June 2012 Nurse Licensure Examination - NLE Room Assignments (Manila) Page 2






Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012

JUNE 2012 NLE Results: Main | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | Y | Z | Top 10 | Top Performing Schools



Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : J. ZAMORA ELEM. SCHOOL Address: ZAMORA, PANDACAN, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 318
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 NESAGRANDE CANDELARIO SUMATRA ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
2 NESPEROS SHEILA ZACARIAS ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
3 NESSIA ZION VERGARA OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
4 NEULAENDNER FRANZ II HUBILLA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
5 NEVADO JACKLYN CHU MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
6 NEVADO KUINEE CELINE BOQUIREN PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
7 NEVADO RAYMOND POYAOAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
8 NEW JANINE LERIA MAY U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
9 NEYRA ALYSSA MARIE DIZON MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
10 NEYRA RON KENNETH LOPEZ TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
11 NG ALDEAN ROVAL MEJARES C.E.U.-MANILA
12 NG CARMELITA DAWN BERZAMIN OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 NG CHRIS ANTHONY ENRIQUEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 NG FERNAND JOSEPH CAPADA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
15 NGOJO DORREN GIRON DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
16 NIBALVOS MARICRIS APITA U.VISAYAS-CEBU CITY
17 NIBUNGCO MAE CRIZZEL ABRERA CHINESE GHCNLA
18 NICANO MA. JUANIA ISABEL FANDI¥OLA MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
19 NICASIO MARISSE CRUZ U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
20 NICASIO RAM ERVIN CAGUETE ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
21 NICDAO INAH AUSTRIA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
22 NICDAO IZABETHA SUGIYAMA ST.MARY'S COLL.-BALIUAG
23 NICERIO JAYSON JAMES MURILLO AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
24 NICODEMUS CELINA ZARAH LACERNA CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
25 NICODEMUS JOYCE ANN MORELOS DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : J. ZAMORA ELEM. SCHOOL Address: ZAMORA, PANDACAN, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 319
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 NICOL JOVEN GARBO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
2 NICOLAS APRILE MONIQUE BOTIN FEU-MANILA
3 NICOLAS BERNADETTE HEYRES ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
4 NICOLAS CHRISTIAN DE VERA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
5 NICOLAS CRISTIAN NICOLAS ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
6 NICOLAS ELIJAH JEHEL CALANDA FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
7 NICOLAS EMER SOLBITO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
8 NICOLAS GRACE HERMINIGILDO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 NICOLAS JONNABELLE DAVID E. A. C.-MANILA
10 NICOLAS JOSE ORLANDO MENDOZA DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
11 NICOLAS KAYE GADO MARY CHILES
12 NICOLAS MA KHRISTINE DEMITION OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 NICOLAS MA VIMELLIE BAUTISTA CHINESE GHCNLA
14 NICOLAS NIKKI ANNE CO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
15 NICOLAS PATRICK JEROME ROMERO SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
16 NICOLAS SHANEN SARMIENTO ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
17 NICOLASURA JOSEPH POLICARPIO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
18 NIDERA LEW RAPHAEL BAYLON P.W.U.-MANILA
19 NIDERA MA THERESA ARPON OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 NIDO HAROLD MANAIG U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
21 NIDO NASTASSIA LESLIE DAVID MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
22 NIDUA SARAH MICHELLE ABUAN CHINESE GHCNLA
23 NIEBLA JUSTINE LOVELY KAYE MAGPANTAY U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
24 NIEBRES ARLENE NARES OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
25 NIERAS JOHN MICHAEL VICTORINO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : J. ZAMORA ELEM. SCHOOL Address: ZAMORA, PANDACAN, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 320
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 NIERVA ARVIELYN DESEO ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
2 NIETO DONNA MAE EUBANK OL OF FATIMA-QC
3 NIETO LORAINE JOY MEDINA ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
4 NIETO MARA LOUISE DELA CRUZ ST.MARY'S COLL.-BALIUAG
5 NIETO MARIA DIANA MONICA ALARILLA ST.PAUL COLL.-Q.C
6 NIETO SHIELA MARIE DELA CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 NIEVA FRANCIS ABLAY MABINI COLL.-DAET
8 NIEVERA KARL HOMER VARGAS MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
9 NIEVERA NIKKI CAMILLE PANG ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
10 NIEVERAS ROBIN JOHN CAMARILLO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
11 NIEVES JOHN JAMES CARLOS E. A. C.-MANILA
12 NILAS LOVELYN GRACE CENA RIVERSIDE COLL.
13 NILAY RICHELLE-ANN JOY CANO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
14 NILLASCA PSYCHE GAY INOCENCIO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
15 NILLO KATRIN JOY IBESATE STI-STA MARIA
16 NILO MARIFI TESORO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 NILO PAOLO MARI ROMULO C.E.U.-MANILA
18 NIMES MICHELLE ANNE PICACHE COLL. IMMA CONCEP-CABANATUAN
19 NIMEZ JULIANITA RAÑIN ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
20 NINGAL MABELLE JIZMUNDO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 NINGALA NOEL IVAN GARCIA EASTWOODS PROF.COLL.OF
22 NINTO ALVIN MARTIN PACTAO-IN P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
23 NIOLAR KRYSTEL DEOCAMPO FILAMER CHRISTIAN
24 NIPIT TRIZIA "J" ALCANTARA C.E.U.-MANILA
25 NISHI JOSIE REYES ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : J. ZAMORA ELEM. SCHOOL Address: ZAMORA, PANDACAN, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 322
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 NISPEROS KRISHTA MARIE DIESTA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
2 NISPEROS MARY ANN ROSARIO V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
3 NITULLANO CHRISTINE JOY PADILLA MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
4 NITUMA JERVIS RETOTAR U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
5 NITURA MA. APRIL DORMITORIO OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 NIVERA IMY PAMANIAN ST.SCHOLASTICA'S COLL.-TACLOBAN
7 NIVERBA ABYGAIL ALCANTARA COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
8 NIÑO FAMILA JOY BARRIOS DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
9 NIÑONUEVO CLAIRE HILDIE ZANTE ST.FRANCIS OF ASSIS
10 NO DAISY RIVERA U PERP HELP-CAVITE
11 NOBLE CASSANDRA MAY MASCULINO OL OF FATIMA-QC
12 NOBLE GEORGE BUSH PUZON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 NOBLE GERALDINE MANARANG OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
14 NOBLE GINYN ANGELES UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
15 NOBLE GLADYS MAE CARANTO FEU-MANILA
16 NOBLE MARK PAUL ODIADA C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
17 NOBLEZA KARINA FELIZ ZASPA ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
18 NOBLEZA ROBERT JOHN NIEVA CDH ALLIED M.C.
19 NOCASA ARLENE AGBON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 NOCEDA IMARI MICHELLE TOLEDO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
21 NOCEJA ANGELLE MENDOZA CONCORDIA COLLEGE
22 NOCILLADO CRIZETTE MARJORIE MAGHIRANG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 NOCON DESIREE SHEILA OBRA C.E.U.-MANILA
24 NOCON JAMES GARCIA ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
25 NOCON KIMBERLY MAE LI¥AN CHINESE GHCNLA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : J. ZAMORA ELEM. SCHOOL Address: ZAMORA, PANDACAN, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 323
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 NOCON MARIDEN NATO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
2 NOCON RONALD REY DELA CRUZ UNIV.OF REGINA CARMELI
3 NOCUM JOHN PAUL NICKE CANLAS DAVAO DOCTORS COLLEGE, INC
4 NOCUM MARK ANGELO LUCAS FEU-MANILA
5 NOCUM RACHELLE ANNE CABRERA FEU-MANILA
6 NOFIEL JEMELLY MELGAREJO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 NOFUENTE JAN GLEN MANALO MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
8 NOFUENTE JOHN PAUL RONGAVILLA FEU-MANILA
9 NOFUENTE REYNALD PASCUAL ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
10 NOGALIZA MIRASOL OREJAS U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
11 NOGAR ANDREA BELLE BALINGIT ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
12 NOGUERA MARIA ARDYLANE ELECHOSA CDH ALLIED M.C.
13 NOJALDA JEMMARIE GERAO OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
14 NOLASCO ANJOLYN AGBULOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 NOLASCO ERIKA FAJARDO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
16 NOLASCO GLAIZA RAMOS NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
17 NOLASCO JAYCEE IBASCO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
18 NOLASCO MAVERICK CATHERINE . MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
19 NOLASCO RONALD MENDOZA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 NOLIAL JESSALYN FRANCIA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
21 NOLLEDO CARMINA MALOLES U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
22 NOLLEDO JESSALYN APRIL MONTERO OL OF FATIMA-QC
23 NOLOS ALFRED PHILIP DELOS REYES ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
24 NOMA EDUARD JR MALANO OL OF FATIMA-QC
25 NOMBRADO RONIEL NERI U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : J. ZAMORA ELEM. SCHOOL Address: ZAMORA, PANDACAN, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 324
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 NOMBRE LAILA VILLAFLOR U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
2 NONAILLADA ABEGAIL MENDOZA U PERP HELP-GMA
3 NONAILLADA CHRISTIAN ALVAREZ DOMINICAN COLL.-STA.ROSA
4 NONATO KRISTINA MADOLID U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
5 NONATO RANDY PEREZ J.RIZAL UNIV.
6 NONES NATI NIZZA JOYCE ALCAZAR CDH ALLIED M.C.
7 NONESCO MA. NIZETTE MERAN FEU-MANILA
8 NONISCAN CHAD CARLO SARDUA ASIAN C.S.T.-QUEZON CITY
9 NONO JOHANNA MAE DATO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
10 NONO PAULA LUZ VELOSO MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
11 NONOG MA. DONNA ERICA QUINTANILLA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
12 NOOL REY JR ANTALAN CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
13 NOQUERA DAREN POLLO ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
14 NORBERTE MA LUISA CRUZ THE FAMILY C.INC
15 NORELLA JOHN JEFFREY TOLENTINO DIVINE WORD-SAN JOSE
16 NORIEGA STELLA BINASBAS GLOBAL CITY I.C.
17 NOROMOR AILYN DE JESUS U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
18 NOROMOR VANIE ROSE CASILLANO OL OF FATIMA-QC
19 NOROÑA MA SALVE BERGONIO C.E.U.-MANILA
20 NOROÑA VICTOR JULIAN BERGONIO C.E.U.-MANILA
21 NORTE ROSEMARIE MANALO DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
22 NOTARIO LORD JOHN SERVIDA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
23 NOTOR PRINCESS PERCIA CANTOS U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
24 NOVAL EVELYN VALDUEZA ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
25 NOVELERO RAYMOND GERARD GO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : J. ZAMORA ELEM. SCHOOL Address: ZAMORA, PANDACAN, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 329
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 NOVENARIO LEIGHTTON JOHN OCTAVO UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
2 NOVENCIDO JONATHAN MACARAEG CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
3 NOVENO CHRISTINE JOY BARCELONA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
4 NOVESTERAS JELYN JAVIER TARLAC STATE UNIV.
5 NOVIDA KHRISTINE JOY QUINIT NOVAGEN COLL OF QC
6 NOVILLA CLARISSA AMOR CRUZ MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
7 NOVIO JAYMART LIBUNAO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
8 NUAL ELDINEL CARPIO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
9 NUAL MARY ANN OROLFO UNIV.OF MAKATI
10 NUESTRO FITZTWAY FERRY C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
11 NUEVA FRANCIS JOERIZ CATIENZA OL OF FATIMA-QC
12 NUEVA JOANALYN BERDAN UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
13 NUEVA MA VENICE CANO NOVAGEN COLL OF QC
14 NUEVE RICHARD RIVAS E. A. C.-MANILA
15 NUEVO MICHAELA CORINA OCAMPO SAN PABLO COLL.
16 NUFABLE KAY FRANCIS CERDENO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
17 NUGUID GLACIE LYNNE ISIP ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
18 NUGUID SEGUNDO VI MOLINA LYCEUM OF NORTHERN LUZON
19 NULLAS JESSICA LABORDO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
20 NULUD MICHAEL JEROME TASIC OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 NULUD ROSENDO CATACTE CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
22 NUNAG ANGELICA JOYCE CARPIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 NUNO DAISY MAY OLSEN U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
24 NUQUE ASHLEY MELISSA CASTRO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
25 NUQUE DONNEAL BRYAN KENNETH CAMPANO SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : J. ZAMORA ELEM. SCHOOL Address: ZAMORA, PANDACAN, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 330
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 NUQUI KIRSTEN JANET SALAPARE TARLAC STATE UNIV.
2 NUQUI TRACY ANN SOLOMON M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
3 NUVAL MARY ANN CATAMORA OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
4 NUÑEZ ARIANNE PRISCILLA RUIVIVAR U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
5 NUÑEZ GIRLIE ESCARIO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
6 NUÑEZ JAN RALPH BERNABE DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
7 NUÑEZ JORDAN MIRANDA C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
8 NUÑEZ MA CLAY ANN SEMENIANO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
9 NUÑEZ MARY JANE CLET U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
10 NUÑEZ MICHELLE DELA ROSA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
11 NUÑEZ PATRICK ANGELO MURILLO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
12 OANDASAN VERLINO JR MANUGAN FEU-MANILA
13 OANES FRANCIS RAPHAEL DIEGO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
14 OARDE CRISTY VILLEGAS D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
15 OASIN MARISTELA TIOSEN D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
16 OASIN RIZZA MAGAN FEU-MANILA
17 OBA JOHN DAVID LEGASPI C.E.U.-MANILA
18 OBALDO AGNES JOY MANCIA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
19 OBALDO PAULINE NICOLE QUINES C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
20 OBAMOS LORENN ANN ANDOY OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 OBAR JEAN KATHLEEN AYNN MARIANO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
22 OBAYAN CARMELA SANTIAGO P.L. PASIG
23 OBAÑA CARLOS BERNABE MACUHA BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
24 OBBAMEN MAY BIBAT ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
25 OBCENA YNNA GRACE JUNIO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : J. ZAMORA ELEM. SCHOOL Address: ZAMORA, PANDACAN, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 331
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 OBEDICEN APRIL JOY ZAPATA C.L.C.S.T.-OLONGAPO CITY
2 OBEDOZA JOBELLE JIMENO C.E.U.-MANILA
3 OBEDOZA KATRINA MAENNE ABARIENTOS CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
4 OBEID GEORGINA DIAB AGBAY FEU-MANILA
5 OBENA PRINCESS MISCHELLE CUARESMA C.E.U.-MANILA
6 OBENIETA ANABEL DUMAOG LAS PINAS COLLEGE
7 OBERES MONNA RIZZA JOY ESCASA WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
8 OBIAS MARIA KATHRINA DOMINGO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
9 OBIAS RENELYN BALLESTEROS U PERP HELP-GMA
10 OBIEGBU PRINCESS ELIZABETH MALUBAY SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
11 OBIEN RACHEL ANTONETTE PEÑAFLOR BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
12 OBIENA MA FATIMA JIMENEZ FEU-MANILA
13 OBIETA MIRASOL DESUCATAN C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
14 OBISPO EMERALD CHRISTINE PAYANAY OL OF FATIMA-QC
15 OBISPO JESS JACOB MOTON CHINESE GHCNLA
16 OBISPO JOCELYN ACOSTA F. L. VARGAS-ABULUG
17 OBIÑA LAUREN THERESE RICO SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
18 OBLANCA VINCENT MENDOZA OL OF FATIMA-QC
19 OBLEPIAS CLARICE ALMONTE D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
20 OBLIGACION REGINA CRUZ BALIUAG UNIVERSITY
21 OBLIGAR CHRISTINE ABIGAIL ALIMON M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
22 OBNAMIA ZEUS RYAN OBMERGA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
23 OBONG THERESE MARIE PALOMADO SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
24 OBRERO JOHN CARLO DELA CRUZ FEU-MANILA
25 OBRERO LORELEI VIDANES TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS. Address: AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : H R BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 226
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 OBRIQUE AIZA LARGO U PERP HELP-GMA
2 OBRIQUE JERRY MANA-AY U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
3 OBRIQUE MARETIS AGUSTIN DOMINICAN COLL.-SAN JUAN
4 OBSENA RHONA PAULA ABAINZA RIZAL TECH UNIV
5 OBUNGEN MARIA LOURDES ABAYA ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
6 OCA PAUL MARK SARE DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
7 OCAMPO ANNA LEAH LIAO DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
8 OCAMPO CARYL KATE GERVACIO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
9 OCAMPO CRIZZALEN PALUMO OL OF FATIMA-QC
10 OCAMPO ERICA ARGUELLES ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
11 OCAMPO GENEVIE ANN ACOPIADO J.RIZAL MEM.S.U.-DAPITAN
12 OCAMPO HERNAND RAY DELA CRUZ MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
13 OCAMPO IMELA JOYCE NARTE U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
14 OCAMPO JOANA MARIE VINLUAN METROPOLITAN HOSP
15 OCAMPO JOANNA MARIE RIVERA C.E.U.-MANILA
16 OCAMPO JOHN CARLO BARRETO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
17 OCAMPO JOHN LOUIS MAYORES E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
18 OCAMPO JOSHUA ROMAN JAVIER C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
19 OCAMPO JULIE ANN AGAWA NAGA COLL. FNDTN.
20 OCAMPO JUSTINE RAE JALME OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 OCAMPO KAREN EVERTT DEL PRADO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
22 OCAMPO LEAH MONICA DIOLA SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
23 OCAMPO LUCKY ADALLA OL OF FATIMA-QC
24 OCAMPO LUIS III MAYORES E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
25 OCAMPO MA ALMA ADORABLE UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS. Address: AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : H R BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 227
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 OCAMPO MA HARRIET GUZMAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 OCAMPO MAE ANN ROSE RAMOS UNIVERSAL COLL. OF PARAÑAQUE
3 OCAMPO MARJORIE ANN PARIÑAS FEU-MANILA
4 OCAMPO MARK IRWIN DELA CRUZ DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
5 OCAMPO MC LAWRENCE BANTOG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 OCAMPO MICHELLE MARIANO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
7 OCAMPO PATRICIA DANIELLA GONZAGA ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
8 OCAMPO REGIE MANLICLIC J.FELICIANO S.S.T
9 OCAMPO REGINA MARIE TORTONA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
10 OCAMPO RENZ FROILAN PINEDA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
11 OCAMPO ROANNE RARE SARENAS FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
12 OCAMPO RON RALPH KENNETH LIZARDO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
13 OCAMPO ROSARIO BATOAMPO CDH ALLIED M.C.
14 OCAMPO ROSE ANN CALARA MLA.ADVENTIST
15 OCAMPO ROUZLE KATHERINE LIZARDO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
16 OCAMPO ROWIE REI STA MINA OL OF FATIMA-QC
17 OCAMPO SHAULA ALBELDA U PERP HELP-GMA
18 OCAMPO TRISHA JOYCE GRONES ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
19 OCANA KENNETH VINCENT MENDENILLA D.L.S.U.-LIPA
20 OCARES JOEL ALCANTARA E. A. C.-MANILA
21 OCARIZA DEBBIE JEAN PATOLEN MEDINA COLL.-OZAMIS CITY
22 OCASION JOVIFER YONESSA RAQUEDAN LORMA COLLEGE
23 OCASLA ABIGAIL CAPADISO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
24 OCBANIA MARICEL RUIZ ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
25 OCBO WILLY CAMAGAY E. A. C.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS. Address: AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : H R BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 228
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 OCCEÑA CATHERINE LUMACAD OL OF FATIMA-QC
2 OCCEÑA GLYN BINARAO WEST NEGROS COLL.
3 OCENAR ROSE ANN GONZALES RIZAL TECH UNIV
4 OCFEMIA ANGELICA AMOR BANDOJA NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
5 OCHALE RALPH BENJHIE HONDANERO UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
6 OCHAVILLO ALEXANDER MATEO WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
7 OCHAVO RAY CHELLEN BALADAD COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
8 OCHAVO VALERIE JOY MALABANAN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
9 OCHEDA RENNAN COTON OL GUADALUPE COLL.
10 OCHIA LUZVIMIN LOMIGO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
11 OCHOA ANNA DIANNE BAUTISTA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
12 OCHOA JOHN PAUL HULIGANGA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
13 OCHOA MA. KRISTINA CECILIA REYES U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
14 OCHOA NAEANN SALAZAR OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 OCHONDRA MA AUREA COLINAYO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
16 OCHOTORENA PRINCESS CATHERINE MANOY C. C. P.
17 OCIONES ALYSSA BETTINA VENTURA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
18 OCLIDA MARY GRACE QUILLAMAR E. A. C.-MANILA
19 OCO PHILIP ERNEST MAGNO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
20 OCONER ROCHELLE JANINE ROSANES MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
21 OCOP DIANNALAINE DACOLIAT OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 OCTUBRE MARITES BORCELO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 OCUMEN MARINETTE DAHILIG MMSU-BATAC
24 ODA MELCY JOY MORADO OL OF FATIMA-QC
25 ODAL NORJANA RAIHANA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS. Address: AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : H R BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 229
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ODANGA JACKIE GAMIT FIRST CITY PROV. COLL.
2 ODFEMININA LIAN LIBERATO FILAMER CHRISTIAN
3 ODIAMAR EIRIN ELAURIA CDH ALLIED M.C.
4 ODIAMAR ELLA ELLAINE VICENCIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 ODILAO ARVIL JAY BRUA FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
6 ODIÑA BERNADETTE CLAIRE TRAPSE MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
7 ODON MAXIMA TAGULAO NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
8 ODOÑO ROWEN RAY AZCARRAGA FEU-MANILA
9 ODRADA JOHN MICHAEL DELOS SANTOS MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
10 ODSIGUE CARMINA AGNO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 ODTOJAN JUN PHILIP NUEVO MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
12 ODUCAYEN REANELLE AGCAOILI COLL. OF HOLY SPIRIT-MANILA
13 ODULIO GILBERT BAYSA UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
14 ODVINA GERALD DE GUZMAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
15 OFALSA JOHN PAUL HINAHON MARY CHILES
16 OFALZA SALVADOR JR MANIAGO THE FAMILY C.INC
17 OFICIAL MARGARETH ANNE DE VERA LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
18 OFILADA ANA MARGARITA REYES C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
19 OFRECIO ALICE ESPIRITU OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 OFRECIO HAIDEE STA. RITA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
21 OGARDO RODA COGONON ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
22 OGARIO GLAIZA MAE ALEGARBES UNIV.OF CEBU-BANILAD
23 OGAYON GRETCHEN ARANIEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 OGAYON ROELARD MIKKO MACALISANG DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
25 OGAYON RONICA BLANCA DE VERA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS. Address: AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : H R BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 230
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 OGERIO JOANALYN OPINALDO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 OGUSHI MAC-KLEIN AGUINALDO ST.FERDINAND-ILAGAN
3 OJALDE MARY JANE CUDIAMAT OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 OJANA JUDE RICHARD CHIVA WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
5 OLACO MAY ANN LULAB NORTH DAVAO COLL.-TAGUM
6 OLAES JOHN WINFRED ADARLO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
7 OLAES RON CARLO TRIAS ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
8 OLAIVAR COLEEN VIE C. C. P.
9 OLAIVAR MARIA EDSEL RAÑOA OL OF FATIMA-QC
10 OLAJAY CATHERINE JOY VALDEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 OLAN CYX FALCO LOPEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 OLAN RIZA DIMACULANGAN D.L.S.U.-LIPA
13 OLANIO FRANCISCO CAGAMPANG STI-RECTO
14 OLANKA AILEEN ESPIRITU OL OF FATIMA-QC
15 OLANO MARICEL FERNANDEZ DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
16 OLAO RALPH BENEDICT VALDERRAMA COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
17 OLARTE WEDNESDAY ANN CRUZ ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
18 OLASO JOHN DANIEL SERRANO C.D.S.J.D.L.-CALAMBA
19 OLAVE BERNADETTE CASTELLARE CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
20 OLAVIDEZ MYLENE UMPAD FATIMA M.S.F.-VALENZUELA
21 OLAY JAMIRA DEI OLABRE UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
22 OLAYRES ELENA NAVALON ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
23 OLAÑO JOSE FERNANDO ARIADO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
24 OLAÑO VENICE MIÑGI P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
25 OLEA MARJORIE JILL LOGO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS. Address: AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : H R BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 311
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 OLEGARIO ARLENE NICOLAS ASIAN C.S.T.-QUEZON CITY
2 OLEGARIO CARISSA MAE ESTEBAN ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
3 OLEGARIO JONALYN SOLORIANO E. A. C.-MANILA
4 OLEGARIO MARY JOLL GAYATAO E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
5 OLERMO OLIVIA TOLEDO ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
6 OLETA ALDRIN BALDOVINO U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
7 OLETA KRISLYN ROBLES METROPOLITAN HOSP
8 OLI EL KRISTOFFER CHAVEZ FEU-MANILA
9 OLID KREEZ ANNE VHEA RAMOS SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
10 OLIGARIO CHRISTALYN MOJICA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
11 OLINDAN ZARAH KAY FRUTO OL OF FATIMA-QC
12 OLIQUINO HILDA DE LA CRUZ ROOSEVELT COL-CAINTA
13 OLIQUINO MARY GRACE BIZ U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
14 OLITOQUIT MARJORIE OCAMPO GLOBAL CITY I.C.
15 OLIVA ALDRIN ANUNCIADO OL OF FATIMA-QC
16 OLIVA CHARMAINE TIENZO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 OLIVA CINDY BAYABAN TANCHULING COLL.
18 OLIVA DANTE MOLENIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 OLIVA DEXTER MARVIN MAPE MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
20 OLIVA EMERSON NIETO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 OLIVA KATHLEEN KAYE PALMA C.E.U.-MANILA
22 OLIVA LADY LOU BULAON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 OLIVA MICHELLE SANTIAGO NAGA COLL. FNDTN.
24 OLIVA PREMIE PARADO ST.SCHOLASTICA'S COLL.-TACLOBAN
25 OLIVARES JANE ALAPAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS. Address: AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : H R BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 313
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 OLIVAREZ JAYSON CARIÑO SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
2 OLIVAREZ MICHELLE PAULIN U PERP HELP-GMA
3 OLIVER JOANNA MARIE BULOS C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
4 OLIVER MARY GRACE ADONA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
5 OLIVERA MIKE JHORDAN CAJERIC MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
6 OLIVEROS AIMEEDEL KHAYE FIDEL SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
7 OLIVEROS BETTY MAY COLAR MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
8 OLIVEROS CERNAN CERRER UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
9 OLIVEROS JOHN WILBUR PADILLO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
10 OLIVEROS KAYCEE MAWAK CITY COLL OF TAGAYTAY
11 OLIVEROS KRISTEL ROEMEL ESCALONA OL OF FATIMA-QC
12 OLIVEROS MA WHINNEY LOPEE M.V. GALLEGO
13 OLIVEROS MARISSA ROMANO ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
14 OLIVEROS PRINCE OLIVER LIBUNAO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 OLIVETE VERONICA ANNE SUPERA OL OF FATIMA-QC
16 OLLANAS GRETCHEN OLINO C.E.U.-MANILA
17 OLLAVE CHUCHIE SAURO UNIVERSAL COLL. OF PARAÑAQUE
18 OLLER CHRISTINE JANE TABERDO OL GUADALUPE COLL.
19 OLLERO JEZRIEL MAE CANTOS PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
20 OLLERO MANNILYN DELA CERNA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
21 OLLETA JOHN HENRY CARPINA OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 OLLETA JOSEPHINE DEL ROSARIO ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
23 OLMEDO MA. PRECIOUS SALIGAO OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
24 OLOGENIO VERNA MAE JOSE FEU-MANILA
25 OLORIS SHEILLAH JANE POLMON METROPOLITAN HOSP
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS. Address: AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : H R BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 315
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 OLPOS EASTHER MAGTIBAY LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
2 OLVEZ CATHERINE EPAN UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
3 OMABTANG AGNES NARVASA V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
4 OMAGAP NICOLE MARTINEZ MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
5 OMAL NATHALIE MARUDO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
6 OMALIN JAMES JULIUS ESTRELLA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
7 OMALIN MARIE JOYCE ESQUINAS U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
8 OMALLAO JENELYN DOLLOLASA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 OMAMOS MARIETTA AÑOSA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
10 OMAMPO JENNIFER ANDREI BILOG TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
11 OMANDAM MARIA CONCEPCION VILLACERAN LAS PINAS COLLEGE
12 OMAR NUR MUAMMAR BAUL DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
13 OMAR SHIRLEY ALI BRENT HOSP.& COL-ZAM
14 OMAÑA AARON JACOB PEREZ P.L. PASIG
15 OMBAO DAVID CID ALBAY CHINESE GHCNLA
16 OMBAO LESLIE DELADIA MASBATE COLLEGES
17 OMBAY ARIANE BALLADARES ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
18 OMBI-ON KRICHELLE-JOY CARINAN ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
19 OMBRA AINUR ANOK SWU
20 OMEGA MICHELLE SAMSON ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
21 OMILIO MARK ANTHONY ANDAYA LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
22 OMNOS CONSTANTE JR LUCENA E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
23 ONA KRISTIN GABRIELLE VANCE AMAMANGPANG OL OF FATIMA-QC
24 ONA NERY FLORES CANOSSA COLLEGE
25 ONA SANDRA MARIE LOURDES BALAJONDA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS. Address: AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : H R BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 316
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ONANAD LENILYN CENTRON ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
2 ONAYAN ARDEN KRISTOFFER DE JESUS AKLAN S.U.-BANGA
3 ONDA CHELLA MARIE VILLANUEVA RIZAL TECH UNIV
4 ONDA JESSICA DEL ROSARIO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
5 ONDA NICOLE LOREN NUQUI OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 ONG ALVIN ANGELO PEÑA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
7 ONG ANGELI JEHWANNI CHUA THE FAMILY C.INC
8 ONG ANJANETTE PAULINE OCAMPO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
9 ONG ANTHONY JAYSON SALCEDO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
10 ONG AUBREY ROCHAEL VALDEABELLA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
11 ONG BEVERLY LAPUT OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 ONG CARMINA UY CHINESE GHCNLA
13 ONG DIANNE ANGELIE TUPASI ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
14 ONG GLADYS POLINTAN C.E.U.-MANILA
15 ONG JAN IONY MEDEZA ST.RITA COLL OF NRSNG &
16 ONG JANDELLE ANN SOROSORO SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
17 ONG JANUARY RABAGO R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
18 ONG JELLY EMPEÑO FEU-MANILA
19 ONG JERRY CHIO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
20 ONG JOSHUA MARK PALAGANAS D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
21 ONG JOYCE ANN IBUAN V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
22 ONG KIMBERLEY ELPEDES ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
23 ONG KRISZEL COMPLETO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
24 ONG KRIZZANA CAROLLITE TAN UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
25 ONG LOUIE ANNE CHANCO CHIANG KAI SHEK COL
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS. Address: AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : H R BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 317
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ONG MARCK VINCENT GARCIA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
2 ONG MARCO ANGELO CADELEÑA C.E.U.-MANILA
3 ONG MARGARETTE SANTOS DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
4 ONG MARIE GIL TOBILLO C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
5 ONG MARY GRACE FUERTES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 ONG MICHAEL CHRISTIAN GAMBOA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
7 ONG NEIL ZIGMUND DANDAN U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
8 ONG PHILIP KENRICK VILLAMOREL DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
9 ONG PHOEBE VICTORIA JOE UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
10 ONG RENZ ANDREW VIGONTE TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
11 ONG ROBINSON OLIVA E. A. C.-MANILA
12 ONG SARAH BERNETT AMURAO UNIV.OF MAKATI
13 ONG SY RHEA ALCANTARA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
14 ONG-IKO NICKO SALVATIERRA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
15 ONGBUECO RYTHMIE CALZADO E. A. C.-MANILA
16 ONGCHANGCO VICTOR HAREL BUENSUCESO OL GUADALUPE COLL.
17 ONGJUNCO DONNA LEE SIBUYO ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
18 ONGKA JERALINE TANG MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
19 ONGOD AR-GEL AVERY TABING WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
20 ONGOTAN RACQUEL PADORA OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 ONGSIP KATHERINE DEMAFILES MLA.ADVENTIST
22 ONGTENGCO RYAN LOPEZ UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
23 ONGTENGCO ZAIRRAH KATRINE SALOMON ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
24 ONNAGAN DHEZIRENE BAGAOISAN SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
25 ONNAGAN GIL PURISIMA ST.RITA COLL OF NRSNG &
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS. Address: AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : H R BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 318
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ONRUBIA HOWARD FACUNDO OL OF FATIMA-QC
2 ONRUBIA JOSE MA JR STA MARIA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
3 ONTOG ROBERT ANDREW ALINDOGAN DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
4 ONTOY DOMINIC FERNANDEZ MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
5 OPANDA APRIL BONITA J.P.SIOSON COLL.,INC.
6 OPAY JHANELLE CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 OPELAC WILFRED JR VERGAÑO U PERP HELP-CAVITE
8 OPENIANO LESTHER KIM TINGGA ST.GABRIEL COLL.-ANTIQUE
9 OPENIANO NOLIJANE ADORA EASTERN VISAYAS C.C.
10 OPEÑA ANDREW JUSTIN RAMON MALABANAN MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
11 OPEÑA SAMUEL PULMANO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
12 OPEÑA SHERYLL MAE BURGOS STS.JOHN & PAUL COLL.-CALAMBA
13 OPEÑA VINALYN CANIOBAS MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
14 OPINALDO EDEN CORNISTA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
15 OPINALDO EDWARD GLENN CORNISTA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
16 OPISO DANIEL REY MAICONG OL OF FATIMA-QC
17 OPISO MA. CONCEPCION ADRAN LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
18 OPIÑA ADONIS CORNELIO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
19 OPJER ROMEO REY TAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 OPULENCIA ENRICO NI¥O BRIONES LAGUNA COLL.
21 OPULENCIA JULNETTE ANGUTA ST.JUDE-DASMARIÑAS
22 OQUENDO ROSE ANN AZUCENA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
23 ORAA MYZA TEMPLANZA U PERP HELP-GMA
24 ORACION APRIL JOY CASIDSID OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 ORACION GLAISA PESIDAS METROPOLITAN HOSP
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS. Address: AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : H R BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 417
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ORACION JUDY IMBONG CHIANG KAI SHEK COL
2 ORACION MENARD CAMAT LAGUNA SPC-STA. CRUZ
3 ORACOY ANALYN SERVANDO COTABATO MED. FOUND. COLL.
4 ORALE JAIME JR BAUTISTA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 ORALLO JONERICK SANUELE MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
6 ORANTE DAR ALBERT LUPIAN UNIV.OF MAKATI
7 ORARA STEFANNY MAGNO GLOBAL CITY I.C.
8 ORATA LIZ GENALYNNE SADUMIANO OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 ORATA MICHEL ACOSTA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
10 ORAYA VALENTINE TAN ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
11 ORBE ERVHICK ANN MALAPAJO FEU-MANILA
12 ORBETA DONNIE BERGENMOLTZ ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
13 ORBISO ALTA GRACE MANGUIRAN WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
14 ORBISO TRISTAM JAMES MICHAEL FLORES CDH ALLIED M.C.
15 ORBISTA MARY JOYCE PINGUL P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
16 ORCA JANINE KARLA REGALADO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
17 ORCA RALPH JEROME ROLLAN OL GUADALUPE COLL.
18 ORCINE JESUSA MEDRANO GLOBAL CITY I.C.
19 ORCULLO KENNETH ROSS CLIANO MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
20 ORCULLO STEVEN JOHN GARCIA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
21 ORDANES CHEYENNE ANN ANDAYA CHINESE GHCNLA
22 ORDANIEL DEBBIE MOORE ESTREBILLA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 ORDEN EDWIN JR VIRAY FEU-MANILA
24 ORDENIZA CHERRYMAE VILLANUEVA MINDANAO SANITARIUM & HCMAF
25 ORDINARIO RO-AN MAY NAVELGAS P.L. MARIKINA CITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS. Address: AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : H R BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 418
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ORDIZ CARLO DE LA CRUZ E. A. C.-MANILA
2 ORDONIO ROMA GRUTAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 ORDOÑA JESSEL ESTRADA TARLAC STATE UNIV.
4 ORDOÑA JUNNIE GACHALLAN UNION CHRISTIAN COL.
5 ORDOÑA MA ROWENA RESMA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 ORDOÑA MILAGROS OPLEDA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
7 ORDOÑEZ AYEZA RAMAH DAVID FEU-MANILA
8 ORDOÑEZ CLEO TABUENA CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
9 ORDOÑEZ JUICHEL SARTE U PERP HELP-CAVITE
10 ORDOÑEZ MARK CHESTER BANO E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
11 ORDOÑO JANNINE ALYSSA . OL OF FATIMA-QC
12 ORDUÑA CHRISTOPHER ALIMBOYAO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 ORE MARY CHRIS TARALA OL OF FATIMA-QC
14 OREGAS SHIELA MAY MARALIT AMA SCH.OF MEDICINE-EAST RIZAL
15 ORELLOSA DIANE EMMILLE ERBIAS TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
16 ORENCIA JEROME BENEDICT FONTANILLA MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
17 ORENCIO MAE GEISHA MENDOZA COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
18 ORENDAIN RAFAEL III ADLAWAN ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
19 ORENDAIN RONNA BELL RAYO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
20 ORENSE JUVYLYN LUBI LIPA CITY COLL.
21 ORETO JERIZZA ANN PRADO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
22 ORETO JOHN VICTOR PEREZ ST.MARY'S COLL.-MEYCAUAYAN
23 OREVILLO VALERIE JOYCE VIARDO WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
24 ORFIANO CATHERINE CRUZ DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
25 ORFILA ABBEY KYLE EUSEBIO MLA.ADVENTIST
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS. Address: AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : H R BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 421
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ORGANO NORMITA FORTALEZA ST.FRANCIS OF ASSIS
2 ORGASAN CATHERINE ALOTA SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
3 ORGEN THERESA BUNAO UNIV.OF MAKATI
4 ORIA CRESILDA OCARIZA E. A. C.-MANILA
5 ORIBE CELESTE MARTINEZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 ORIBE CINDY MARTINEZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
7 ORILA CHERRY ANN GABAYNO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
8 ORILLA ROSSETTE CAGAMPAN PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
9 ORILLAZA PATRICIA JOY HONRADE FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
10 ORILLENIDA RIZA LADISLAO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
11 ORIO RUIN ENGO EASTERN VISAYAS C.C.
12 ORIOLA MARIE NINA DESLATE LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
13 ORIVIDA MA MAY JOY GUTIERREZ ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
14 ORLAIN MAY DOCTOR OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
15 ORLANDA CHRISTOPHER SANTIAGO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
16 ORLANDA MARION SUZETTE REZADA C.E.U.-MANILA
17 ORLANES DWAYNE ALEJO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
18 ORLINO DON MARCOS ANGELICO IV TORRES ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
19 ORNALES ROXANNE GUTIERREZ MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
20 ORO HARRAH LOIS DE GUZMAN U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
21 ORO IVYMAE CERVERA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
22 ORO RAYMART GARCIA THE FAMILY C.INC
23 OROBIO MARIVIC FLORES M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
24 ORODIO CYNTHIA FAJARDO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
25 OROLAZA DIOVER LAINE SULIT FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS. Address: AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : H R BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 422
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ORONCE EMYROSE UMALI MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
2 ORONG APOLINARIO JR. CANO C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
3 OROS PHILIP ADRIAN LOMUNTAD ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
4 OROSCO RON-CARLO LINGAT FEU-MANILA
5 OROZCO THERESA LUVILLE PEÑAMANTE ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
6 ORPIA DJULIE DEL ROSARIO NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
7 ORPIANO MARK ANTHONY SANTOS U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
8 ORPILLA CLARISSA MAE DE CLARO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
9 ORPILLA KEVIN RUSSEL PANTINO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
10 ORPILLA NADINE JOYCE BONAO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
11 ORPILLA RIO EDEN FAITH DALABAJAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
12 ORQUEZA MARY JANE FAJARDO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 ORQUIA EULOGIA FELISA LOBRIO U PERP HELP-GMA
14 ORQUIA MA PRINCESS UNIVERSE FORASTEROS OL OF FATIMA-QC
15 ORQUILLAS ROELLA ABA ST.MICHAEL'S COLL.-ILIGAN
16 ORRICA VERNA LISSA DE VERA WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
17 ORSOLINO MALAYA DELOS REYES C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
18 ORTALIZ GINGER FAYE DECANO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
19 ORTALIZA LAUREYLENE ABARRA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
20 ORTEGA ABIGAIL KRISTINE BELZA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 ORTEGA ANNE LEVERTH ESPINO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
22 ORTEGA APRICO BIDRA U.VISAYAS-MANDAUE CITY
23 ORTEGA ARLENE VELASQUEZ FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
24 ORTEGA CRYSTAL GALE RAZOTE NATIONAL UNIV-BAGUIO CITY
25 ORTEGA EMMANUEL PEREZ ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS. Address: AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : H R BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 423
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ORTEGA ERIKA GABRIELLE INOCENCIO HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
2 ORTEGA HANNAH FRITZIE JOYOHOY MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
3 ORTEGA HAROLD IAN ESPINO UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
4 ORTEGA JOAN MONTALLANA BICOL COLLEGE
5 ORTEGA JONNIE JAMES ABAGATNAN ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
6 ORTEGA KAREN SALABIT MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
7 ORTEGA KAREN KRISTEL GASO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
8 ORTEGA LALAINE BORLEO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
9 ORTEGA LESLIE GRACE VITA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
10 ORTEGA MARIA THERESA BAQUIRAN GLOBAL CITY I.C.
11 ORTEGA MARY HAYDEN BALDEDARA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
12 ORTEGA MAY ANNE RARAS ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
13 ORTEGA RAYMOND MARTIN DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
14 ORTEGA YGNETT SISON MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
15 ORTICIO ESTEBAN III DALANON SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
16 ORTICIO JAMILA CHRISTINE MALONZO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
17 ORTICIO MARICEL OMBROG METROPOLITAN HOSP
18 ORTICIO RUBY CARMEN SUVA P.L. PASAY
19 ORTIGOSA CENON III ORIEMO RIVERSIDE COLL.
20 ORTILE CHRIS PAOLO LALIC SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
21 ORTILLO LOVELY JOY IBE OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 ORTIZ ALEJANDRO JR ELAYBA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
23 ORTIZ CARL ANLY ESPERA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
24 ORTIZ CHERRIE LUMABAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 ORTIZ CHRISTIAN ANGELO ESTEVES U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS. Address: AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : H R BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 424
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ORTIZ ERNEST JOHN TAN ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
2 ORTIZ FERLITA FLORES METROPOLITAN HOSP
3 ORTIZ FREDELITO JR RAMOS NATIONAL UNIV-BAGUIO CITY
4 ORTIZ HANNA MAE PACULANAN ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
5 ORTIZ JACQUILINE MACAYAN MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
6 ORTIZ JEANINE WYNETTE RAMOS C.E.U.-MANILA
7 ORTIZ JERIELLE REGINALDO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 ORTIZ KEVIN NELMIDA LORMA COLLEGE
9 ORTIZ KEVIN JOY LOPEZ U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
10 ORTIZ KIMBERLY ANN CONDESA CHINESE GHCNLA
11 ORTIZ KRISKA ROÑO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
12 ORTIZ LEMUEL CRISTOBAL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 ORTIZ LLOYD CASER ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
14 ORTIZ MA THERESA RAYMOND U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
15 ORTIZ MARK ANTHONY BRAGAIS C.D.S.J.D.L.-CALAMBA
16 ORTIZ MELANIE TAMBONG NORTHEASTERN COLL.
17 ORTIZ MHAR ANGELO GUERRA OL GUADALUPE COLL.
18 ORTIZ PAMELA MAE KALUDTIAG FEU-MANILA
19 ORTIZ PAUL ARON TOREJA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 ORTIZ RUBYLLEN MANLANGIT OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 ORTUA JUSTINE PEARL ALTERA UNIV.OF MAKATI
22 OSAL FATIMA SONIA JOY ALFAJORA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 OSAM ERIKA ROSSETTE DAMOCO OL OF FATIMA-QC
24 OSAMA HAJARA PADUA ARAULLO UNIV.-CABANATUAN CITY
25 OSANO ANADIE SILORIO MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS. Address: AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : H R BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 425
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 OSAYAN ZEONEE MAYE ALMAZORA C.D.S.J.D.L.-CALAMBA
2 OSCARES BRYAN GUEVARRA UNIV.OF MAKATI
3 OSERA ARWIN BUNQUIN LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
4 OSIAS SHIELA MAE LEONIN ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
5 OSIDA JANEL MANABAT OL GUADALUPE COLL.
6 OSIDO PAMELA MAE TORNO C.E.U.-MANILA
7 OSINAGA MIKEE VALENZUELA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 OSINSAO LALLIE PALACIOS P.W.U.-MANILA
9 OSKIN DAISY ANTONIO E. A. C.-MANILA
10 OSMA DANNA RUTH ESPONILLA OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 OSMEÑA JOEBELLE CARYL ESPINO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
12 OSMEÑA JOHN CARLO ALCANTARA E. A. C.-MANILA
13 OSORIO ARIANE ESPELETA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
14 OSORIO CESFINA CORDERO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
15 OSORIO GERALDINE MEJOS OL OF FATIMA-QC
16 OSORIO MA. JERESA MAE MONTON U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
17 OSOTEO MELIZA JIMENEZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 OSTAN LEONA MARIE SABIG D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
19 OSTERO JAYSON TORALBA U DE ZAMBOANGA
20 OSTIA EVA ANCIANO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
21 OSTIA QUENZ CHARVYRIE ZETA OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 OSTRIA SARAH JEAN BAUTISTA OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
23 OSTULANO MARK ANDREW LABRADOR OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 OSUNA CARLA MARIE SOLIS D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
25 OTA ZENN LUIGI ALCAZAR MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS. Address: AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : H R BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 426
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 OTERO AGATHA CHRISTY CANILLO U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
2 OTERO MONICA GAIL SAMONTE UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
3 OTEYZA JESSICA LAIRE CALASICAS FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
4 OTEYZA MARY ANN ROVI GORECHO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
5 OTICO ARLENE ESQUIVEL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 OTICO JOSEPH SOLIVEN TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
7 OTIDA RUZEL MOBO J.RIZAL UNIV.
8 OTIS MARICEL BELENARIO ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
9 OTOMAN MARY GRACE FERNANDEZ P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
10 OWAY YRRAH FABREO OLIVAREZ COLL.-TA
11 OXALES KRISHNA ROSE GOMEZ U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
12 OXONIAN PATRICIA ANNE PANER FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
13 OYAMA TAKAAKI HAYAG PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
14 OYOS MARY EVANGELINE GUINHAWA C.D.S.J.D.L.-CALAMBA
15 OYTAS BENJIE PALMERO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
16 OZAETA DONNA CHARIZE LORIA D.L.S.U.-LIPA
17 OZARAGA LEEDEE JUNE DAYRITA P.L. PASAY
18 OÑES CARMELA MARIE TALUSIG FATIMA M.S.F.-Q.C.
19 OÑEZA BRYAN RAMOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 PAAT JODEN RYAN DELA CRUZ TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
21 PAATAN KATTY BATIIL PINES CITY COLL.
22 PAAÑO VICTORIAN ELISON HERRERA NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
23 PABATANG EZABELLE MAY BALWIT U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
24 PABILLO MARISSA MARAGRAG OL OF MERCY COL.-BORONGAN
25 PABILONIA DONATO NUYLAN AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS. Address: AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : H R BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 427
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PABITO CHRISTIA THERESSA ASI LUNA GOCO COLL.INC (for. LG MCCI)
2 PABLICO ZILESLYN MANZANO STI-STA MARIA
3 PABLO ANDREW NICDAO OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
4 PABLO BEATRICE ANGELICA CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
5 PABLO DIONNE MARIE BUSCAR FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
6 PABLO GLENNIE PAREDES MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
7 PABLO IRISH BURGOS ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
8 PABLO JANINE CARLA CABANBAN FEU-MANILA
9 PABLO KEESHA ASCUTIA FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
10 PABLO LHEY ANDREW DALANGIN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 PABLO MELODY JOY MANIQUE MARY CHILES
12 PABORADA MARY ANN BERANIA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
13 PABUAYA ANN-KATHRINE BAJADE FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
14 PABUAYA EMELYN QUERUBIN STI-GLOBAL CITY-TAGUIG
15 PABUNAN GEDD ROULLEINE SAMANIEGO UNIV.OF MAKATI
16 PABUSTAN MARLON MALLARI STI-RECTO
17 PACA DANTE CABIGON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 PACADALJEN JESSICA PATRICE SONGALIA FEU-MANILA
19 PACAL EDUARDO III TORIANA J.RIZAL UNIV.
20 PACAÑA RACHEL ANN CERVANIA MARY JOHNSTON-PCU
21 PACCARANGAN ROSEMARIE VALERIO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
22 PACE MARYJIE CALUMPANG CAPITOL UNIV(for.CAGAYAN CC)
23 PACETE GLADYS GERTOS D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
24 PACETE MAGDALENA ACIDERA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 PACHECO ALVIN LADIOS GLOBAL CITY I.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS. Address: AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : H R BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 428
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PACHECO ARJAY DOMINGO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
2 PACHECO JORALDSON SANTOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 PACHECO LAWRENCE MALABANAN FEU-MANILA
4 PACHECO LORMAE RABE C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
5 PACHECO MYRA BANZON BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
6 PACHEJO JOHN ANDREW HIRANG OL OF FATIMA-QC
7 PACHEO KARL ROBIN SACATIN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 PACHEO MICHAEL DELO SANTOS FATIMA M.S.F.-VALENZUELA
9 PACHICOY LAILA DANIEL UNIV.OF ILOILO
10 PACHO CELESTE JOY . FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
11 PACIA JONEY MANABAT UNIV.OF REGINA CARMELI
12 PACIA MARJORIE JOFEL CERRUDO FEU-MANILA
13 PACIA PRINCESS MARIAZ DELGADO OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
14 PACIBE PAULA BLANCA AGPOON DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
15 PACION JAY-DEE EVANGELISTA F. L. VARGAS
16 PACION LEONEL ARIOLA LADY OF LOURDES HC-CALOOCAN
17 PACIONE JOHN DENNIS NAPALLATAN SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
18 PACIS JULIE-ANN MARIE BERNICE PENDOZA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
19 PACIS LEA THERESE ROSARIO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
20 PACIS LILLY ANN CARANDANG SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
21 PACLARIN APRILROSE GALBAN C.E.U.-MANILA
22 PACLIBAR ANANIAS JR DEVECAIS ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
23 PACO JOEVY MEDRANO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
24 PACOL ROSALINDA BARIWA MARIAM SCH. OF NURSING
25 PACSON DARYLE ANNE LOJO MT.CARMEL COLL.-BOCAUE
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS. Address: AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : H R BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 429
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PACSON JYRUZ TRISTAN CUSTODIO ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
2 PACTORANAN ALVIN BALAYO SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
3 PACUDAN MURDOCK ROLFE PAL-ING U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
4 PACULAN REY GABRIEL TAGLE MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
5 PACUNAYEN JENNIFER CALACAL ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
6 PACURSA FLORDELONA CO-OT BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
7 PADACA RINA PATRISHA LUCAS OL OF FATIMA-QC
8 PADAGAS JANET TUMALIP OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 PADALOY JESSIE LINGAT OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 PADAMA JAN MICHAEL REYES LORMA COLLEGE
11 PADAMA MICHAEL PAGLICAWAN U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
12 PADASAS DYERHAEL PELOBELLO OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 PADAY ANGELO PAOLO MINGOLLO MABINI COLL.-DAET
14 PADAY ROCHEL ANN TRESMA¥O THE FAMILY C.INC
15 PADAYOGDOG JESSIE VILLA IROR-IROG MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
16 PADDAYUMAN MALEY JEAN OBIAS CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
17 PADECIO ADRIAN VIVERO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
18 PADECIO REMEDIOS BALABAT ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
19 PADER RYAN NICOLAI PAGAL U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
20 PADERES HANNAH LAGROSAS C.E.U.-MANILA
21 PADERES MA LORALIE SUANTE ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
22 PADERNA CHERRIE MAE DEQUITO FEU-MANILA
23 PADERNAL ALYSSA YOSIKO RECTO COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
24 PADERNAL JENNY BIB PALMA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 PADIL ANGELICA GULLIS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS. Address: AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : H R BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 430
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PADILLA ADRIAN PHOENIX CLOSA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
2 PADILLA ANGELICA TERESE MORADA WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
3 PADILLA BONO ALEANDREA SANTERO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
4 PADILLA CARLO JAMES BARREDA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
5 PADILLA CLIFFORD NIÑO MUYO CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
6 PADILLA DEAN MAVERICK GAMBOA WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
7 PADILLA ERLIN ALVAREZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 PADILLA EROS GAIA MARCELO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
9 PADILLA JASON MENDOZA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
10 PADILLA KAREN POLICARPIO OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 PADILLA KRISTABEL CAMAY OSORIO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
12 PADILLA LYN PASCUA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 PADILLA MA. JANICE CARMINA NABLO DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
14 PADILLA MADON ANGELICA SANTERO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
15 PADILLA MARICAR VILLA ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
16 PADILLA RHIZA AGA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 PADILLA RISSIAN JOY MANGUERRA MLA.ADVENTIST
18 PADILLA ROBYN GARGOLES ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
19 PADILLA SHERYL LANDICHO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 PADILLON ANNA JOY PALOMATA OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 PADIN JONAMAE GAYLE DE GUZMAN OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
22 PADIOS JOHN RONICK SERAFIN OL OF FATIMA-QC
23 PADIT ERBINJAY VILLAMOR P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
24 PADLAN CARLA MARI DE GUZMAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 PADLAN JOHN EDISON NIETO OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS. Address: AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : EXTENSION BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 201
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PADLAN NORBERTO DORIA ST.BERNADETTE OF LOURDES COLL
2 PADOLINA CRESALIZ PASCUAL OL OF FATIMA-QC
3 PADOLINA MARIA JESUSA NICOLAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 PADOLINA RESLYN ESTEBAN N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
5 PADOLINA ROMAR JOHN PARAS LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
6 PADRE DELLY LEAÑO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 PADRID JULIAN ROD REYES C.D.S.J.D.L.-CALAMBA
8 PADRIGO GLORIE BAYLEN U PERP HELP-CAVITE
9 PADRILANAN LIZA LORINE ERNO M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
10 PADUA ARIZA OBENA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
11 PADUA ARLINDA TINDUGAN MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
12 PADUA ERIC RAYMUNDO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
13 PADUA JOI-ANNE MARANTAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
14 PADUA KATRINA ISABELLA CALALANG MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
15 PADUA MA. MERCEDITA PALUNDAY U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
16 PADUA MARK ALDEN ESPERANZA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
17 PADUA MICHELLE ANGELA NORTE OL GUADALUPE COLL.
18 PADUA NEZELEIGH CLAVERIA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
19 PADUA PRITZ POPE CASIBANG UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
20 PADUAL MARVIN VALLECERA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 PADUIT RAMM MARCO PAOLO BAYONG ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
22 PADUL EMMA GABRIEL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 PADUNAN JENNIFER LEBRILLA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
24 PADUNAN MARY GRACE EDQUILANE C.L.C.S.T.-OLONGAPO CITY
25 PAEZ ELSPETH TABO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS. Address: AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : EXTENSION BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 203
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PAEZ MARIE NICOLE FRANCISCO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
2 PAEZ MELANIE ESCRAMOSA OL OF FATIMA-QC
3 PAGADOR LAWRENCE JR CABASAG OL OF FATIMA-QC
4 PAGADORA AMYEL BORREO OL OF FATIMA-QC
5 PAGADUAN KATHLEEN ANN LOMBOY UNKNOWN
6 PAGADUAN KATRINA MARICE SEÑERES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 PAGAL CASEY OCHALE C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
8 PAGALA JAYROLD JOHN BELAC P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
9 PAGALAN JENELYN NA COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
10 PAGALILAUAN ANNA KARINA ABEDEJOS OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 PAGALILAUAN ERIC JOHN NAVALTA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
12 PAGALING PORTIA ABAYA ABRA VALLEY COLLEGE
13 PAGALPALAN FRANCIS NIEL MANGARING MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
14 PAGAO ANTHON VINCENT GUMIRAN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
15 PAGAPONG NICOLE IRISH CAPATI FEU-MANILA
16 PAGAR KARL GREG GABORNE U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
17 PAGAR ROBIE ANN ENRIQUEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 PAGASARTONGA IRINE CORNEJO ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
19 PAGATPATAN MARY GRACE BAGAOISAN P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
20 PAGAYONAN PAULA ANNE ANTONINO METROPOLITAN HOSP
21 PAGBA JENNELYN NAVA NATIONAL UNIV-BAGUIO CITY
22 PAGCO CHERIVICK CADIANG ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
23 PAGCU ALYANA SHEVENE HERRERA FEU-MANILA
24 PAGDANGANAN MERYL ELLENROSS DAVID OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 PAGDANGANAN ZYRELLE JANE GATO CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS. Address: AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : EXTENSION BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 204
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PAGDILAO DONNA MAY CARBONEL ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
2 PAGDILAO JOANNA MARI KARISSE CASTILLA MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
3 PAGDILAO PAUL NICKOLAI LAEDA OL OF FATIMA-QC
4 PAGENTE ARIESTEEN ROSE ALVERO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
5 PAGGAO PATRICIA ANNE FONTANILLA SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
6 PAGILAGAN DEBORA JOSEFA ABALUYAN ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
7 PAGILAGAN ROMUEL AQUINO ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
8 PAGKALINAWAN ANA KATRINA BELTRAN UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
9 PAGKALIWAGAN JOANNA-PAULA BALLESTEROS PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
10 PAGLALUNAN APPLE REYES CONCORDIA COLLEGE
11 PAGLICAWAN RODOLFO JR GONDA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
12 PAGLINAWAN KENNETH LABAO CHINESE GHCNLA
13 PAGLINAWAN MARIA KRISTIN OLLER ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
14 PAGO JOHN ERIC DEOCARES DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
15 PAGOBO JOANNA MARIE TABLARIN MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
16 PAGOBO JULIE PEARL TABLARIN UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
17 PAGOSO NELSON JR GUERRERO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
18 PAGSISIHAN JERAMEEL RIVERA SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
19 PAGSOLINGAN DIANNE RANDOLPH MANLUNGAT OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 PAGTALUNAN ERIKA PAULINE SANTOS ST.PAUL COLL.-Q.C
21 PAGTALUNAN YVETTE DENISE MEDINA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
22 PAGTULINGAN ELFREN CHRISTIAN JUAN NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
23 PAGUAGAN FAYE PANAGA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
24 PAGUAGAN MAY ANN AGUILAR U PERP HELP-CAVITE
25 PAGUIA GEN-GEN CATUIRAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS. Address: AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : EXTENSION BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 301
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PAGUIA JACQUILINE SACAL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 PAGUIA KATRINA LAURICE BELTRAN SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
3 PAGUIGAN JOCELYN TAGUBA U PERPETUAL HELP-CAUAYAN CITY
4 PAGUIGAN KEYL KEVIN CUREG OL OF FATIMA-QC
5 PAGUINTO ROSE ANN MACALINO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 PAGUIO ABBEY LANSANG U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
7 PAGUIO DEMY FERIA ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
8 PAGUIO JENNYLYN BAYANI U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
9 PAGUIO JESLIE ANDION ALSONG OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
10 PAGUIO JOVILYN DELA CRUZ METROPOLITAN HOSP
11 PAGUIO WILLIAM DELAS ARMAS P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
12 PAGUIRIGAN CARLOS ANTONIO SEVILLA AMA SCH.OF MEDICINE-EAST RIZAL
13 PAGUIRIGAN MA CONCEPCION DE GUZMAN CONCORDIA COLLEGE
14 PAGULAYAN HEIDI RICEL TANGUILAN METROPOLITAN HOSP
15 PAGULAYAN MA CHRISTINE DAGUIO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
16 PAGULAYAN MARIA PAZ FIDELA TANGUILAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 PAGUNSAN KRISTY MAE GAVARAN RIVERSIDE COLL.
18 PAGUNSAN MA FATIMA LAZARO ST.MARY'S COLL.-BALIUAG
19 PAGUNSAN MIRTH ARMEL EVERIZ GAILE PAGAYONAN UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
20 PAGURAYAN TRISHA ISABELLE BORJA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 PAGUYO HONNEY BOY MILLO OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 PAGUYO INNA BIANCA GEMINO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
23 PAGUYO JOHANNA MAE ACIO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
24 PAGUYO RAISA ANNE LUCAS FEU-MANILA
25 PAHATI MA. AILYN GAY GUILLERMO OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS. Address: AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : EXTENSION BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 302
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PAHATI MARY JOY LIZARONDO UNIV.OF REGINA CARMELI
2 PAHAYO LAWRENCE ANTHONY LAMPA ICCT CFI
3 PAHEL DAISY TUYOGON ST.DOMINIC SAVIO COLL.
4 PAHIMNAYAN JANESSA SALAZAR SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
5 PAHOTAHOG MARGARITA ALCANTARA PERP.HELP COL.-MALASIQUE
6 PAHUTAN HAMELTON BRYAN DELA CRUZ ST.JOHN COLL-CALAMBA
7 PAHUWAYAN MARY ANN GESIM OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 PAISON JONELLE THERESE ODIMER C.D.S.J.D.L.-CALAMBA
9 PAIT ED GIEZEL ESPA¥OL FEU-MANILA
10 PAIT LEMUEL GANO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
11 PAITO SITTIE ASHIYAH HADJI AZIS MEDINA COLL.-OZAMIS CITY
12 PAITON JERWIN CONTRANO GLOBAL CITY I.C.
13 PAJA ELENA ROSE MEDINACELI P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
14 PAJADO JESSICA QUEDDENG OL GUADALUPE COLL.
15 PAJALLA DONNA BUNAO MABINI COLL.-DAET
16 PAJARDO JAMES CARTER DELA CRUZ FEU-MANILA
17 PAJARES AXEL OPEÑA C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
18 PAJARITO PORTIA ACEBO COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
19 PAJE JEZSELYN JOIE TOMAGAN MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
20 PAJILA IRIS FLORESCA CHAVEZ ST.MICHAEL'S COLL.-BINAN
21 PAJIMULA PATRICK GERALD ILAGAN LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
22 PAJUTAN ELLOIDE N/A ST.JOHN COLL-CALAMBA
23 PAJUTAN MARIA CARMELA RODRIGUEZ FEU-MANILA
24 PALABAY ALEXIS ROCHELLE PAYAOAN C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
25 PALABRICA REIGH CARLO DUGANG MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS. Address: AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : EXTENSION BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 303
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PALACIO CHEE DEE MONTAÑO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
2 PALACIO KENT MOSGUERA AKLAN POLYTECH. INST
3 PALACIO KRISLY TORAJA SURIGAO EDUCATION CE
4 PALACIO LUCELLE MARIANO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 PALACIO SHIMMY ANN DALIMUCON OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 PALACIOS CATHLYN JOY CLARITO OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
7 PALACIOS PRINCESS AIRA REGALA U PERP HELP-CAVITE
8 PALAD GINO MIGUEL CONTRERAS U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
9 PALAD JEYANNE EPRIL BORJA WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
10 PALAD JOANNA MARIE MUERONG M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
11 PALAD JOCELYN PUNZAL NORZAGARAY COLL.
12 PALAD JODEN NEIL TORRES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 PALADIN AYLA MONTOJO WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
14 PALAFOX FRANCELYN JANE CRISOSTOMO SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
15 PALAFOX MAE CAMILLE CONCEPCION DE RAMA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
16 PALAG KEITH MICHAEL SANGGA C.E.U.-MANILA
17 PALAGANAS ANNE MARIE BUBUTAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 PALAGANAS BENA TRICIA ARZAGA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
19 PALAGANAS JAZEL CARPIZO PERP.HELP COL.-MALASIQUE
20 PALAGANAS PAMELA ANNE CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 PALAGUD FE MARIE BARTOLOME ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
22 PALALON SHEENA LAINE M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
23 PALAMOS JOEVEN ALVAREZ MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
24 PALANAS STEFFANNIE MAE LOPEZ UNIV.OF MAKATI
25 PALANCA BEVERLEE MANUEL NEW ENGLAND COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS. Address: AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : EXTENSION BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 304
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PALANCA MARIJOIE PINEDA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 PALANGDAO SUSAN AMPALO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
3 PALANOG FRITZ APRIL SITJAR OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 PALANTIG SONAYA GOTE ILIGAN MED. CTR. COLL.
5 PALAPOS VANESSA HILARIO CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
6 PALARAN MACY MAY GENIT UNIV.OF ST.LA SALLE-BACOLOD
7 PALAROAN ROSE ANN CUERDO NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
8 PALARPALAR JANELLE MORATO P.W.U.-MANILA
9 PALARPALAR JURA PEARL PALALON DIPOLOG MED CTR
10 PALAYPAY JHULIVE JANE LAPIRA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 PALAYPAY RENEE DENISE REANTASO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
12 PALBAN REINA FATIMA ALVARAN DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
13 PALCE JAKE FLAVIANO JUANILLO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
14 PALCO CHESTER JOHN SORIA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
15 PALCON CARLO ANTHONY CARAAN CONCORDIA COLLEGE
16 PALCONAYO LORELYN ELUMBARING ANDRES BONIFACIO COL
17 PALENCIA AIZL ARYANNE PINPIN E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
18 PALENCIA CHARRY-LOU NACEDA IMMA.CONCEP.COLL.-ALBAY
19 PALENCIA DEMA BARRIOS ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
20 PALENCIA DIANA ROSE CASTILLANO WEST NEGROS COLL.
21 PALENCIA NIKKO DE JESUS UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
22 PALER CATHERINE GARCIA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
23 PALER JONATHAN VINCENT VALENCIA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
24 PALER NIÑO-JOSELLE VALENCIA ASIAN C.S.T.-QUEZON CITY
25 PALERMO DAISY ANN TUBONGBANUA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS. Address: AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : EXTENSION BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 305
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PALERMO ERIC BUSTILLO E. A. C.-MANILA
2 PALERMO GIGI RODIL ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
3 PALERMO JANICE BORAZON UNIV.OF ST.ANTHONY
4 PALERMO REGINA DANGALAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
5 PALICAS WINAH BALICAO PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-QC
6 PALIGAR RECHEL MALOBAGO WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
7 PALILEO DEOGARDO MANALOTO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 PALILEO RAFAEL TY ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
9 PALIN JERAMI PAMITO-ON STI-DAVAO CITY
10 PALINES JESY MARIE MECAYER ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
11 PALISOC CECILIA CALIXTRO E. A. C.-MANILA
12 PALISOC LIZA SANCHEZ V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
13 PALISOC MARIA KRISTINA DELA CRUZ V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
14 PALISOC MARIA MILCA ZANDRA PANINGBATAN DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
15 PALIVINO RENALYN GAYATIN NORZAGARAY COLL.
16 PALLASIGUE PRINCESS DESPUES J.FELICIANO S.S.T
17 PALLASIGUI KIM ENRIQUEZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 PALLERA DIANNE TERRY MACAWILI ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
19 PALLORINA LADY LIEZL RAMOS TARLAC STATE UNIV.
20 PALMA DOROTHY MAE CRESPO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
21 PALMA GRACE FAYE BLANCO OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 PALMA JOHN BERNARD DE JESUS M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
23 PALMA MA ALMIRA ELLIZE COMIA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
24 PALMA NORA LASAM ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
25 PALMA RACHELLE ANN PUBLICO DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS. Address: AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : EXTENSION BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 306
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PALMA SARAH JANE MONTANO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
2 PALMERO MA. CRISTINA AMIGABLE UNIV.OF THE CORDILLERAS
3 PALMINCO MONINA NAJLA NAGUIT C.D.S.J.D.L.-CALAMBA
4 PALMOS JOSHUA HENRY NOBLEZADA MARY CHILES
5 PALO KARRIZA DAWN CASTRO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 PALO MAGTANGGOL MARI BAISA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
7 PALOGAN GILBERT JR SU SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
8 PALOGAN MARIA LOURDES GROSPE SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
9 PALOMA LOUIS AARON LOPEZ UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
10 PALOMA RONIE GRANDE NORZAGARAY COLL.
11 PALOMADO REYCHELLE FORRO OL OF FATIMA-QC
12 PALOMAR KRYSTAL GAY PATNON MARY JOHNSTON-PCU
13 PALOMAR MA MICHELLE ENCINARES D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
14 PALOMARES ANGELIE KATE LOZADA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 PALOMARES GAYZEL MENDOZA UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
16 PALOMARES HAZELYN PETRACHE MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
17 PALOMARES JOHN LESTER VICENTE C.E.U.-MANILA
18 PALOMARES REY JAIME DE MESA OL OF FATIMA-QC
19 PALOMARES RHEA HUSSEIN SOLAYAO FATIMA M.S.F.-Q.C.
20 PALOMARES SERGIO SULPICIO DE MESA OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 PALOMAS JOHN FERNIE CARPIO OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 PALOMO ANGELICA DUMANGAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 PALOMO AXCEL DEAN GERONIMO FEU-MANILA
24 PALOMO CLARA MONET SAGUN CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
25 PALOMPON MA. RAFAELA ROSALES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS. Address: AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : EXTENSION BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 308
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PALON DORELYN JADE PAMPLONA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
2 PALON MAYRINELL CANDY REYES DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
3 PALOR HAIZEL MARIE DE LA CRUZ ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
4 PALOR MARICEL TABAG NORTHERN CHRISTIAN COLL.
5 PALOS SHARA LOURDES CEÑIDOZA C.E.U.-MANILA
6 PALPALLATOC JEM MERYL MOLINA C.E.U.-MANILA
7 PALPALLATOC REYCA JANISA PAGULAYAN C.E.U.-MALOLOS
8 PALTAO BERNICE JOY MISOLA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
9 PALTING AYESSA MARIE LUCERO FEU-MANILA
10 PALUGAN APRIL LOUISE HERRERA E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
11 PAMALIN LLOYD STEVEN JOR ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
12 PAMATIAN EA KATHRYN MARAVILLA J.RIZAL UNIV.
13 PAMATIAN JASON CUA ICCT CFI
14 PAMBID JHOANA ROSE DUMBRIQUE D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
15 PAMESA MICHELLE TORRES BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
16 PAMILAR HANSEN JERREL FIERTO MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
17 PAMINTUAN CARINA DE GUZMAN MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
18 PAMINTUAN CLARENCE SALES ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
19 PAMINTUAN FATIMA SHAYNE VERGARA CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
20 PAMINTUAN GLENIELYN MERCADO J.FELICIANO S.S.T
21 PAMINTUAN JONATHAN DELOS SANTOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 PAMINTUAN MARJORIE MONTEREY OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 PAMITTAN ERICK ROY SERVANTES FEU-MANILA
24 PAMITTAN JAYMARK OLE CHINESE GHCNLA
25 PAMITTAN KATHLEEN JOIE MARIE TEAÑO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS. Address: AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : EXTENSION BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 310
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PAMITTAN NERIE BEVERLY BEROSIL C.E.U.-MANILA
2 PAMITTAN NORMAN ALLAN BEROSIL WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
3 PAMONAG DINO BARBERO DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
4 PAMPAG SHIELA ANN BUENACOSA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 PAMPILO CHARMAINE DELL BONGCAWIL U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
6 PAMPLONA HAZEL MAE ESCOBAL J.RIZAL UNIV.
7 PAMPOLA MA SHELLA SENTALES U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
8 PAMPOSA ABIGAIL BELTRAN UNIV.OF BAGUIO
9 PAMUGAS JOANALYN ATIENZA OL OF FATIMA-QC
10 PAN RYAN JOSON MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
11 PANADO RENZ MARION TORRENUEVA ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
12 PANAGA MITOS FRANCISCO OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 PANAGLIMA JENTALLY MONECIA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
14 PANAGUITON KENNETH AQUINO OL OF FATIMA-QC
15 PANAGUITON MARITES DELA ROSA OL GUADALUPE COLL.
16 PANAGUITON RAE ANDREA ZAMORA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
17 PANAGUITON RHEA TALA-OC M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
18 PANAHON LAILA GOMEZ J.RIZAL UNIV.
19 PANALIGAN DANILYN EVE DIMAANDAL FEU-MANILA
20 PANALIGAN ELAIZA JANE CUDIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 PANALIGAN ERIKA CHEZA RAMIRO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
22 PANALIGAN JANHENRY FORMALEJO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
23 PANALIGAN MARK DANIEL JAROVILLA C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
24 PANAY JASON VILLAVER TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
25 PANCHO CHARLEMAGNE PANDIANO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS. Address: AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : EXTENSION BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 403
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PANCHO DYAN RAFICA SATURNO CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
2 PANCHO GHINALYN NINAL U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
3 PANCHO NIKOLAI VEREZA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 PANDAC SHEILA MAE BERWIN OL OF FATIMA-QC
5 PANDAY CRISMALYN PINEDA OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
6 PANDAY LORAINE JOYCE ICOY OL OF FATIMA-QC
7 PANDES JERALD TALOB E. A. C.-MANILA
8 PANDO KATRINA ROSIN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
9 PANDY ROVELLA GIRON DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
10 PANEM PAUL NIÑO CABABA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
11 PANER CYRIL LEYVA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
12 PANERGO ALBERTO GERALDO MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
13 PANES SHIELA MARIE GUILLERMO DR. P. OCAMPO COLLEGE
14 PANGAN ARIANNE JOY AUSTRIA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
15 PANGAN KIMELY ANNE RAZON FEU-MANILA
16 PANGAN MARICRIS MANDAP ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
17 PANGAN ROMMEL MALIMBAN UNIV.OF MAKATI
18 PANGANDIAN KARL PAOLO REALINA FEU-MANILA
19 PANGANIBAN BERNARDINE MARIE DE LEON BATANGAS S.U.-ARASOF-NASUGBU
20 PANGANIBAN CLARK DAVID CUI CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
21 PANGANIBAN DANICA MARIE MANGAHAS UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
22 PANGANIBAN DIANNE MARIE PUYAOAN C.D.S.J.D.L.-CALAMBA
23 PANGANIBAN DONNA VI RAMIREZ TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
24 PANGANIBAN HAZEL ALINE ALBAO CHINESE GHCNLA
25 PANGANIBAN HUBERT JAN DAHILIG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS. Address: AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : EXTENSION BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 406
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PANGANIBAN JANINE CAMILLE LEJANO NAZARENUS COLL. FDTN.
2 PANGANIBAN JOHN DALE GONZALES U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
3 PANGANIBAN JOLIEBY ANN MARCELA MACASERA C. C. P.
4 PANGANIBAN LIEZL MINGUEZ MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
5 PANGANIBAN MADI LAYNE SANTOS U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
6 PANGANIBAN MARIA GLENDA VENTURA CANOSSA COLLEGE
7 PANGANIBAN MAY ANNE LAYAS ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
8 PANGANIBAN PAUL CHRISTIAN DALLORAN OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
9 PANGANIBAN ROBERT JAMES BAUTISTA METROPOLITAN HOSP
10 PANGANIBAN RUBELLE GALVAN THE FAMILY C.INC
11 PANGANIBAN SEIRALEN MICAH TAFALLA MARY JOHNSTON-PCU
12 PANGANIBAN SHARMAINE ARTISTA E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
13 PANGANIBAN WINDA EJE LIPA CITY COLL.
14 PANGASINAN JAMILLE LUMOGDANG TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
15 PANGCO JOAN LOU PONSONES ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
16 PANGDAN CHERYL JANE BABAGAY MT.CARMEL COLL.-BOCAUE
17 PANGGA EDGARD JR BARRETTO UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
18 PANGILINAN CARLMYLYN MENDOZA N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
19 PANGILINAN ETHEL ANNE PAYONGAYONG OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 PANGILINAN GLENN MARVIN CLAUD OL GUADALUPE COLL.
21 PANGILINAN JEROME INSIGNE ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
22 PANGILINAN JERRAINE ANDAYA SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
23 PANGILINAN KEIFHAR PADILLA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
24 PANGILINAN LESLIE BUENAVENTURA ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
25 PANGILINAN LESLIE ANNE DIONZON RIVERSIDE COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS. Address: AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : EXTENSION BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 407
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PANGILINAN LORENCE ALLAN SEGARA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
2 PANGILINAN LORENZ GINGO CHINESE GHCNLA
3 PANGILINAN MAE MORA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
4 PANGILINAN MARICEL ARCA STI-ROSARIO
5 PANGILINAN MARK ANTHONY BARRERA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
6 PANGILINAN MARY GRACE MONTEMAYOR UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
7 PANGILINAN MICHAEL ATANIS UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
8 PANGILINAN RACHELLE DE GUZMAN ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
9 PANGILINAN REYNALYN LUMIDO U PERP HELP-CAVITE
10 PANGILINAN ROAN MANIAGO ST.DOMINIC SAVIO COLL.
11 PANGILINAN ROCHELLE GENITA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
12 PANGILINAN WILMA CASTRO ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
13 PANGWI SHERRIEDEE CAMPOS ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
14 PANIS DENNIS ESTEVES J.P.SIOSON COLL.,INC.
15 PANITERCE APPLE DECENA E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
16 PANIZALES JOENICK DELFIN U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
17 PANIZALES KRIZIA KAYE GARCIA C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
18 PANLAQUE CIARA RIZZA JERESANO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
19 PANLILIO ERYL JANYN SEROY U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
20 PANLILIO MARY JOY CUNANAN BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
21 PANO PAULA PATRICIA GUTIERREZ COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
22 PANONCILLON CHARICEL LAGURA WEST NEGROS COLL.
23 PANOPIO COLLEEN DENICE SANCHEZ ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
24 PANOPIO JANELA ANGELI GONZALES UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
25 PANOPIO RHEA LESLIE AGILLON SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS. Address: AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : EXTENSION BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 408
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PANOTES MARY JOY GABUAY LA CONSOLACION-DAET
2 PANOY CHERIE SHARON ELLO CHINESE GHCNLA
3 PANSAR FARHANA CASSER SAFFRULLAH M.DIPATUAN F.A.M.
4 PANSOY CAMILLE PANALIGAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
5 PANTALEON APPLE-GRACE UMALI OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 PANTALEON APRIL REYZ CABUSAO P.L. PASAY
7 PANTALEON CHEENEE VINUYA L.F. GONZALES C.S.T.
8 PANTALEON JEFFREY RAMIRO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 PANTALEON JERVIE RIVERA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 PANTALEON JOY MATAGA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 PANTALEON MARK KEVIN ANGELES FEU-MANILA
12 PANTALEON NIÑO JOSEPH PEÑAS SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
13 PANTALEON PAULINE LUZ OLIVEROS RIZAL TECH UNIV
14 PANTANGCO JOHN MICHAEL CRUZ CHINESE GHCNLA
15 PANTANOSAS RENALYN CAVAN DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
16 PANTAO NORAIDA SUBIBE COL DE KIDAPAWAN
17 PANTE JULIE CAUDILLA AGO FOUNDATION COLL.
18 PANTE SHINET ONDA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 PANTI JENNEFER TINDOGAN MT.CARMEL COLL.-BOCAUE
20 PANTIG LAARNI GRACE GARCIA ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
21 PANTIG PHYL BRIAN TALUSAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 PANTILA NINO RICHARD GALLOS OL OF FATIMA-QC
23 PANTILANAN ARVIE PUNZALAN C.E.U.-MANILA
24 PANTINO JHUDEY RUIZ FLORES DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
25 PANUELOS DANICA JOY FRANCO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS. Address: AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : EXTENSION BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 409
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PANUELOS EDRA FENELLA FABILA ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
2 PAPA COLEEN ANNE BURGOS CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
3 PAPA JUSTINE JENEEL . ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
4 PAPA MAICA JOHARA MABULAY MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
5 PAPA RENNIE RENATO II ONG ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
6 PAPAGAYO MARIA SOCORRO TABIN OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
7 PAPAGAYO MARK GIZLE LACANDAZO CDH ALLIED M.C.
8 PAPILOSA DIVINA DANTE MASBATE COLLEGES
9 PAPIO GREG AQUINO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
10 PAQUEO CRIS JUNE CODILLA SURIGAO EDUCATION CE
11 PAQUEO IAN VINCENT JAVIER SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
12 PAQUINGAN MARA MAY LORO SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
13 PAR MA CHESKA MAE FERNANDEZ ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
14 PAR RACHELLE LACEDA C.E.U.-MANILA
15 PARABOT CARISSA JOY REYNOSO E. A. C.-MANILA
16 PARADA KANETTE GENEVA TENORIO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
17 PARADERO ALISSA VALERIE CHUA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
18 PARADERO JENNY DE VILLA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
19 PARADO CHARMAINE MU¥OZ UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
20 PARADO JENERIZA EZL MAREI ROQUE PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
21 PARADO MARA JOY ADLAWAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 PARAFINA MARIA ALMERILYN CATAPANG ST.ANNE COL.-LUCENA
23 PARAGAS CASSIE GARCIA U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
24 PARAGAS CIPRIANO JR ROXAS ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
25 PARAGAS GEORGE SANA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS. Address: AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : EXTENSION BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 410
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PARAGAS GLAIZA RELLES PANPACIFIC U.N.P.
2 PARAGAS GLENN VALLO UNIV.OF LUZON
3 PARAGAS KHRISTEL LEGASPI P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
4 PARAGAS LHOI CAÑEDO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 PARAGAS MARY MYLES CUARTERO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
6 PARAGATOS RICHIE AGBALOG COLL. OF HOLY SPIRIT-MANILA
7 PARAGUA BRYAN JEFFERSON DIAZ ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
8 PARAGUISON RALPH ROENTGEN DIWA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
9 PARAINO PIA KATRINA GABRIEL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 PARAISO ALELI JOSE FEU-MANILA
11 PARAISO JENNIFER LOZADA J.RIZAL UNIV.
12 PARAISO JESSICA MARIE ARDEVELA FEU-MANILA
13 PARAISO JOHN CARL VELASQUEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 PARAISO JOHN LESTER SAN JUAN DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
15 PARAISO KENNETH DELA CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 PARAISO MARIE CRIS TABUCAN DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
17 PARAISO VINCENT BRIONES SALAZAR I.T.-CEBU CITY
18 PARAJAO DANISTEN MAGKILAT OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 PARALEJAS EMMALYN UNIDA ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
20 PARALEJAS POLLY MARIZ PEREZ D.L.S.U.-LIPA
21 PARAMIO MA HAZEL ABUCEJO E. A. C.-MANILA
22 PARAN JOHN ISAAC REVILLA MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
23 PARAN LEONILA ORTIZ SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
24 PARANA GIAN CARLO BAYUCA OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
25 PARANADA JENNELYN CRISPO OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS. Address: AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : HIGH SCHOOL DEPT.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 203
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PARANGAN ANABELLE AGUS ST.FERDINAND-ILAGAN
2 PARANGUE REGIE TABANGAY OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 PARANI ANNE MONIQUE ABUTAN ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
4 PARAON VANESSA JOY ADRADOS UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
5 PARAS JUANITO II DELA ROSA UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
6 PARAS JUDY-ANNE NOLASCO OL OF FATIMA-QC
7 PARAS NEIL PATRICK ALFARO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
8 PARAS NERIZA REYES METROPOLITAN HOSP
9 PARAS RACHEL TAGUINOD CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
10 PARAS RODELYN ACOSTA ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
11 PARATON SHIELA MARIE EJANDA OL GUADALUPE COLL.
12 PARAYAOAN ALICE GELIDO V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
13 PARAYAOAN RENELEN FERNANDEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 PARAYNO MARICEL BULALA SO.BICOL COLL.
15 PARCE JOHAIMA MANANSALA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
16 PARCERO JEANNE THERESE CHAN MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
17 PARCERO JOHN PATRICK PANGANIBAN C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
18 PARCON GRACELLE LUTUACO MLA.ADVENTIST
19 PARCUTELA PAUL ANGELO MANIQUIS E. A. C.-MANILA
20 PARDILLA ROCELLYN LANCERO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 PARDO JERRY LEE BANCALE OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
22 PARDO MELODY MARQUEZ LYCEUM P.U.-MANILA
23 PARDO STEVEN WAYNE ABUSTAN U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
24 PAREDES ANA DOMINIQUE JOY HERMIDA CHINESE GHCNLA
25 PAREDES ANGELICA MARIE MAMAUAG U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS. Address: AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : HIGH SCHOOL DEPT.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 301
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PAREDES ARTURO JR. GALLARDO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
2 PAREDES CATHREEN MHAY CRISOSTOMO E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
3 PAREDES FRANCIS ALAN VALE TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
4 PAREDES KARINA ALELI CAIMOL MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
5 PAREDES RUTH APPLE PAREDES UNIV.OF ILOILO
6 PAREJA AILENORE JANE VILLAROMAN UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
7 PAREJA APRIL SENGCO MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
8 PAREJA HAROLD ESPADILLA WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
9 PAREJA JEIOACHIM REPASO COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
10 PAREL JOLAND SIOBAL DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
11 PAREN LOUIE-LYN CONCIL UNIV.OF ILOILO
12 PARENTE MICHELLE CANOY ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
13 PAREÑA JAZZEL JOY MARQUEZ U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
14 PAREÑO SHANNIE KIRK CABRERA U PERP HELP-GMA
15 PARGUIAN RHYSS WILLIAM MARALLI FEU-MANILA
16 PARIAN MA. JOCEL PROCOPIO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
17 PARILLA CHRISTOPHER JOHN IRAPTA SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
18 PARILLA JASPER CRYSTAL CASTILLO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
19 PARILLA JOHN ERNEST DACASIN SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
20 PARILLA QUINTIN CYRIL LABRO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
21 PARIN BRYAN ZARA E. A. C.-MANILA
22 PARINA WIL CHRISTEL SEGUIRO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
23 PARINA WINA APRIL SEGUIRO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
24 PARINGIT CARLA CANSINO OL OF FATIMA-QC
25 PARIS JOELANY NEPOMUCENO OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS. Address: AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : HIGH SCHOOL DEPT.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 302
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PARISCAL JOSEPH AGOPITAC CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
2 PARIÑAS MICHELLE KAAMIÑO UNIV.OF MAKATI
3 PARIÑAS MICHELLE LOMBRINO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
4 PARIÑAS RONA LIZZA MAGARARU E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
5 PARLOCHA CZARINA ZAMORA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
6 PARNICIO HAZEL CHAVEZ WEST NEGROS COLL.
7 PAROCHA ANGELICA DIANNA VILLANUEVA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
8 PAROCHA ARIZAA LYN PATALUD E. A. C.-MANILA
9 PAROCHA RYAN LIGAYA ST.MICHAEL'S COLL.-BINAN
10 PAROCHA WINNIE GALAUS OL GUADALUPE COLL.
11 PAROLE EDEZA MAEI BALTAZAR OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 PAROLE JOHN PAUL SEBASTIAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 PARONABLE MARK DENTON ANCHETA C.E.U.-MANILA
14 PARONDA MICHELLE GALEON BUTUAN DOCTORS COLL.
15 PARONG BONNE DOMINIC ANTOLIN M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
16 PARPAN CATHERINE GRACE HERMOSURA OL OF FATIMA-QC
17 PARPAN EDIZZA ROE CAGAS OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 PARRA GERALD GALVEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 PARRA GLENN GALVEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 PARRAS GENEVA ROSE CAMPOS U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
21 PARREÑAS MICHELLE ANGELIQUE ORTEZA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
22 PARREÑO AARON JAMES ATEGA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
23 PARREÑO APRIL FRANZ EDJAN ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
24 PARREÑO NENIA GRACE GLOBAL CITY I.C.
25 PARREÑO RUSSELL CARL MUNTA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS. Address: AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : HIGH SCHOOL DEPT.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 303
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PARREÑO VERNIE CHARI FERNANDEZ TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
2 PARSRAM JOANNE QUINTELA ST.MARY'S COLL.-QC
3 PARTOSA CHRISTIANE GRACE LACUIN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 PARTOSA GERALDINE FORMENTERA ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
5 PARUGRUG FRANCIS ALBERT GAMPON CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
6 PARUGRUG MARK FRANCIS GAMPON CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
7 PARULAN EMMANUEL TAN DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
8 PARUNGAO JANZEL AMURAO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
9 PARUNGO PAUL ALVIN DIORES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 PASAG KATHERINE BALDOZ ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
11 PASAGUI CHARMAINE DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
12 PASALO JEANE CORPUZ LYCEUM OF NORTHERN LUZON
13 PASAMBA IVANA JOYCE PANSACOLA OL OF FATIMA-QC
14 PASAMBA MARISSE DIAZ FEU-MANILA
15 PASAMIC MERYLL IRIGH SANTOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 PASAMONTE DIANA ROSE VILLAFAÑA FEU-MANILA
17 PASAPORTE GLADYS FIGURACION UNIVERSAL COLL. OF PARAÑAQUE
18 PASARDAN SHARON GAY MARTINEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 PASARON MARY JANE GOMEZ CDH ALLIED M.C.
20 PASAY JOSINE REYES UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
21 PASAYON SHARON COLETO E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
22 PASCASIO ARNEL IMATONG UNIV.OF BAGUIO
23 PASCASIO LEAH LHYNN CRISOSTOMO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
24 PASCASIO RODELL PATRICK FERNANDO CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
25 PASCO CHRISTIA BIANCA MALABANAN ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS. Address: AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : HIGH SCHOOL DEPT.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 304
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PASCO EMILY PEREGRINO METROPOLITAN HOSP
2 PASCUA ANGELICA VIERNES CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
3 PASCUA ANGELINE TOLENTINO LAS PINAS COLLEGE
4 PASCUA BERNADETTE AGCAOILI OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 PASCUA CHERRIE MAE EVANGELISTA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
6 PASCUA CRISANTO SALVADOR C. C. P.
7 PASCUA EDITHA LINDO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 PASCUA EDMUND PAOLO MATIAS LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
9 PASCUA EMERALD CARPIO C. C. P.
10 PASCUA EUNICE MAXIMO C.E.U.-MANILA
11 PASCUA GINALYN MOLINA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
12 PASCUA HANZEL DEL ROSARIO LORMA COLLEGE
13 PASCUA JHONDEL DIN TARLAC STATE UNIV.
14 PASCUA JHUENN LEIGH AMORES COL DE SAN LORENZO-Q.C.
15 PASCUA MA KRIZEL VENEZUELA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
16 PASCUA MA. KHARIZA JANE FRANCO ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
17 PASCUA MARICE VIDA LABAY OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 PASCUA MARY JANE PASCUA OL OF FATIMA-QC
19 PASCUA MARY RUTH DUMLAO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
20 PASCUA PHOEBE NEL TORRES OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 PASCUA PRINCESS PAMELLA TOLENTINO C.E.U.-MANILA
22 PASCUA ROMAN PAOLO ANCOG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 PASCUA SARAH ARIANA AMADURE D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
24 PASCUA STAR DEL ROSARIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 PASCUA TROY ADVINCULA DIVINE WORD-BANGUED
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS. Address: AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : HIGH SCHOOL DEPT.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 305
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PASCUAL ANA CERRES DIZON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 PASCUAL ANNALIZA JANE PORRAS SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
3 PASCUAL BRIAN JAMES TOLENTINO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
4 PASCUAL CATHERINE JADORMIO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
5 PASCUAL CATHERINE MERIALES FEU-MANILA
6 PASCUAL DAISY LYN FELICIANO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 PASCUAL DONNALYN AROGO GLOBAL CITY I.C.
8 PASCUAL EDDIE DOMINGO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
9 PASCUAL ERNIE MERLE FATIMA M.S.F.-VALENZUELA
10 PASCUAL EVANGELYN RUIZ P.W.U.-MANILA
11 PASCUAL GARY LEO BATALLA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
12 PASCUAL HYDEE DEL ROSARIO OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 PASCUAL JACKILYN AMAGO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 PASCUAL JAN RAPHAEL PANGAN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
15 PASCUAL JASPER PANGAN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
16 PASCUAL JIM EMERSON TOLENTINO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 PASCUAL JOHN MARWIN BARDE U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
18 PASCUAL KASSRINE P. U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
19 PASCUAL KENNETH TRISTAN NAZARENO SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
20 PASCUAL LEO BENEDICT ANTONIO MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
21 PASCUAL MARGARETH TRINIDAD ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
22 PASCUAL MARIA ISOBELLE VIRI V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
23 PASCUAL MARICAR RUBIO CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
24 PASCUAL MARIELLE ANGELA PARLAN MARY JOHNSTON-PCU
25 PASCUAL MARY-ANN TOPAS NORTHEASTERN COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS. Address: AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : HIGH SCHOOL DEPT.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 307
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PASCUAL MICHAEL LOUIS PLATA LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
2 PASCUAL MIKE LUIGIE GARAY OL OF FATIMA-QC
3 PASCUAL PATRICK CRUZ DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
4 PASCUAL PAULO RAOUL DE GUZMAN P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
5 PASCUAL PETER STEVE CASIMIRO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
6 PASCUAL RODOLFO JR REYES P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
7 PASCUAL ROMA SARRA CRUZ SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
8 PASCUAL ROSE ANN SARMIENTO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
9 PASCUAL SARRAH JANE JAVIER M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
10 PASCUAL SHALOM VIDAD OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 PASCUAL VICTOR ANTHONY NANUD OL OF FATIMA-QC
12 PASCUAL WHESLIN DOROTHY LOVE ABRICO U PERP HELP-CAVITE
13 PASCUAL ZYREENE MAE ANGEL THE FAMILY C.INC
14 PASCUAL, GILBERT MOLINA C.E.U.-MANILA
15 PASIA CHARLENE VILLAPANDO E. A. C.-MANILA
16 PASIA MYRA RAMIREZ CHINESE GHCNLA
17 PASIA RONALD ALLAN AGTOTOBO LIPA CITY COLL.
18 PASIGAN BERNARD ACADEMIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 PASIHUL LAUDEMEER AWANAN E. A. C.-MANILA
20 PASILAN MARIA ESPERANZA CALARIO LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
21 PASION ALPHA JESSA RIVERA N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
22 PASION ANJO RACHO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 PASION DRANREB BARRIOS SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
24 PASION JOHN OLIVER I ROXAS MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
25 PASION KIMBERLY DELA REA U PERP HELP-GMA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS. Address: AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : HIGH SCHOOL DEPT.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 308
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PASION MARI JOY SORIANO FEU-MANILA
2 PASION MARINA MAGDAY ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
3 PASION PAUL JOHN HIDALGO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 PASTOLERO ROSANY ORTIZ AMA SCH.OF MEDICINE-EAST RIZAL
5 PASTOR CHARIMAINE RIOMALOS MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
6 PASTOR CHARLOTTE JENNIFER MADULID MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
7 PASTOR JIEMIE ANNE MARIANO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
8 PASTOR KATHLENE VENUS BARUT OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 PASTOR RONA MAE FRANCISCO C.E.U.-MANILA
10 PASTOR SHEILA MARIE PAYAS E. A. C.-MANILA
11 PASTOR WILSON DELA PEÑA METROPOLITAN HOSP
12 PASTORAL ANGELIQUE SISANTE U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
13 PASTRANA JOHN ALBERT CASTOR OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 PASTRANA JOHN DERICK YNTELA OL OF FATIMA-QC
15 PATA MARIDELLE JOICE CUBILLAS MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
16 PATA MARVIN JOSH CUBILLAS MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
17 PATACTACAN GLENNIE ROSE CALNEA P.W.U.-MANILA
18 PATAGNAN MARRY ANN MONTEDERAMOS ST.DOMINIC SAVIO COLL.
19 PATAGOC JANYSS APRIL AMBE UNIV.OF MAKATI
20 PATALINGHUG EDMUND GEROY LADY OF LOURDES HC-CALOOCAN
21 PATALINGHUG MARY JOY ROQUE UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
22 PATAO CRISTIAN PRESTO FEU-MANILA
23 PATAPAT NORIELY GO UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
24 PATATAG MARICAR LIBED UNIVERSAL COLL. OF PARAÑAQUE
25 PATAWARAN EMMAR SON DOMANAIS FEU-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS. Address: AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : HIGH SCHOOL DEPT.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 310
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PATAWARAN ERRANGELO FELINO RANDRUP SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
2 PATAWARAN NOEL MANGALINO WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
3 PATAWARAN PATRISHA MAULEON FEU-MANILA
4 PATAWARAN ROSE ANN MARCELO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 PATCHICO SARAH MONITA VALIAO ILIGAN MED. CTR. COLL.
6 PATEREZ MARIA JULRYN JARIOL UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
7 PATI GRACE ANTONETTE FERRER U.P.-MANILA
8 PATI RAFAEL JOSHUA AMARLES U.N.P.-VIGAN
9 PATIAG MAYRISANY BALLAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
10 PATIGAYON MILANE EUSEBIO STI-RECTO
11 PATIMO DON KING LAJADA DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
12 PATIMO FRANCIS BALANOBA ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
13 PATINGAN LEAH DOROMAL ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
14 PATIÑO CARMELA MONICA AGBUYA DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
15 PATIÑO CHLOE TANSIONGCO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 PATLIN ANNE PHERLYN OCTAVO RIZAL TECH UNIV
17 PATOSA ALWIN BERNARD TELEN ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
18 PATRIARCA AARON CUNANAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
19 PATRIARCA ULYSSES ROY MANZANO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 PATRICIO JANINE NICOLE ROMULO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
21 PATRICIO NELVIN OLIVAR ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
22 PATRIMONIO LYKA LAURICE TIU OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 PATROCINIO FLORENCE PASTERA OL OF FATIMA-QC
24 PATRON MARIA CONCEPCION GARCIA LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
25 PATTAGUAN GAY ANNE BAGGAYAN FEU-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS. Address: AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : HIGH SCHOOL DEPT.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 401
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PAU PATRICIA CHEDINE GOPEZ MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
2 PAUIG LYZERIA MARIE SIOSON FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
3 PAULE DEBORAH ADONAY PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
4 PAULE KIMBERLY MENDOZA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
5 PAULE LENIE DE LEON GORDON COLL.
6 PAULI JEFFERSON BORROMEO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
7 PAULINA DAISY ARGIBAL GLOBAL CITY I.C.
8 PAULINO AARON JOHN ROQUE ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
9 PAULINO ABEGAIL FERRER OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 PAULINO ANGELO NAZARENE SABADO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
11 PAULINO JENNIFER RIVAS BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
12 PAULINO MARK PAUL MARCELO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
13 PAULINO NIREUS KEE ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
14 PAULINO STEPHANIE CLAIRE CARRANTO OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
15 PAULO GEMMA CACHIN UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
16 PAULOS ROMMEL JR SANTOS PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-QC
17 PAUSAL SHAULA LAURIO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
18 PAUSANG RICHELLE CUNANAN SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
19 PAUSANOS BEA JENINA LOUISE MEDINA C.E.U.-MANILA
20 PAVIA JAN PATRICK KYLE PAGUIO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
21 PAYAWAL ALICIA MAMAWAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 PAYAWAL ERNILO II PILAPIL WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
23 PAYAWAL PAMELA JOY AQUINO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
24 PAYOPAY RIZA OGAYON V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
25 PAYOS LUVILYN BATUTO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS. Address: AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : HIGH SCHOOL DEPT.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 403
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PAYOT MICHAEL MALLARI OL OF FATIMA-QC
2 PAYOYO GLADYS OBOGNE M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
3 PAYSON JUDITH CARCILLAR UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
4 PAYUMO JANA MAE EVANGELISTA C.E.U.-MALOLOS
5 PAYUMO MARIAN VANESSA RAMOS ST.MARY'S COLL.-BALIUAG
6 PAYUMO RODA BAUTISTA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
7 PAYURAN MAUREEN LARA DELA CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
8 PAZ AUSTIN EARL ZAMORA SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
9 PAZ JOHN LOUIE SABATIN U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
10 PAZ KATHRINA GALINO TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
11 PAZ KEREN MANUBA C.E.U.-MANILA
12 PAZ KRISTOFFER IVAN MADRID LUNA GOCO COLL.INC (for. LG MCCI)
13 PAZ VIA-MARE YUNSON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 PAZCOGUIN JOSE MARI AGUILAR CHINESE GHCNLA
15 PAÑA HAZEL JANE GARCIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 PAÑA JULIE ANNA RON LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
17 PAÑA KATHERINE PERNIA UNIV.OF BATANGAS
18 PAÑARES KILSEY DOLOSA SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
19 PAÑER MARY JOY MIRANDA ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
20 PAÑGAN ROSEL PANGILINAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 PE JANUARY CATAPANG HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
22 PE BENITO CHERRILYN SANTOS U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
23 PECASO MARICEL ESPELITA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 PECAÑA MINETTE RODIL ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
25 PECHO ERWIN PANGGO SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS. Address: AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : HIGH SCHOOL DEPT.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 404
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PECHON VONN RALPH BENEDICT NORELLA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
2 PECO MELECYN MANAOG U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
3 PECSON MA. PAULA PATRICIA SANTOS OL OF FATIMA-QC
4 PECUNDO CHRISZELLE MARCELLANA ICCT CFI
5 PEDARSE ANDREW VILLAPANDO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
6 PEDERNAL RAQUEL ARIOLA FIRST AITH
7 PEDILLAGA JOSSA ROMA VILSES E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
8 PEDRAJAS MARY JOYCE TOLENTINO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
9 PEDRAJITA MARIA ROXANNE CALLUENG DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
10 PEDREGOSA DEA ALTO MARY JOHNSTON-PCU
11 PEDRERA AIMEE LUV SALADINO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
12 PEDREÑA ANNABELLE DUKA CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
13 PEDRIALVA AARON JOSEPH PRADO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
14 PEDRIETA DIAN-MAY SILAN U PERP HELP-GMA
15 PEDRI¥A RALPH JOSEPH MOJICA ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
16 PEDRO JOHN EMMANUEL SANTOS U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
17 PEDRO JULIUS CAESAR BONGOLAN DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
18 PEDROCILLO RONALD ALLAN BUENSUCESO FEU-MANILA
19 PEDROSA JEAN ROSE REMOTO LAS PINAS COLLEGE
20 PEDROSA JHON PHILIP SIENA UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
21 PEDROSA JOAN ROXANNE RIVERO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
22 PEDROSA REIVA JOY BOBILES E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
23 PEDROSA RHEA SALVADICO LAS PINAS COLLEGE
24 PEDROSA RUBY ANNE ALCARAZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 PEDROZO MARIANNE GUILLERMO URDANETA CITY UNIV
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : MALVAR WING
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: M-2
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PEDUCA JOHN PAULO NIEVES ST.MARY'S COLL.-QC
2 PEDUCA TRANQUILINO JR MADRIAGA URDANETA CITY UNIV
3 PEGA BRIX QUINTO ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
4 PEGARIDO RHINE APRIL CALUB OL OF FATIMA-QC
5 PEGUERRA MONICA ANDREI CRAME COLL. OF HOLY SPIRIT-MANILA
6 PEJI ANGELICA FLORDELIZ ESTIPAR WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
7 PELAEZ ANDRO-GENE RECELLA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
8 PELAEZ MICHELLE COQUIT OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 PELAYO ANA PATRICIA PANGAN P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
10 PELAYO BRYLLE MILLER HERNANDEZ LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
11 PELAYO JERRY MONTOYA HOLY CROSS-PAMPANGA
12 PELAYO KARLEN GALLARDO UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
13 PELAYO MICHELLE GARCIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 PELEGRINO EDEN LOU MOLETA FILAMER CHRISTIAN
15 PELEO JAN MONNIQUE RUEDA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
16 PELEO JENIEFER BERSONDA OLIVAREZ COLL.-TA
17 PELEÑA ELIJAH JEREMIAH . GORDON COLL.
18 PELIAS MARY GRACE ROQUERO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
19 PELICANO JESUS JR PRINCIPE OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
20 PELIGRINO SHERYLL GRACE PELIÑO OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 PELIGRO ANGELICA LALAINE BAUTISTA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
22 PELINGON VICTORINO JR FABILA ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
23 PELISCO PRINCESS MAE MANLANGIT C.E.U.-MANILA
24 PELIÑO RHOWENA MARIE EDUVALA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
25 PELLODAR JESSA EVIOTA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : MALVAR WING
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: M-3
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PELOVELLO AYAN JANICO CALLUENG UNIV.OF MAKATI
2 PENA GLADYS ACOSTA UNIV.OF MAKATI
3 PENALBA CYREEN DIAMANTE PAMANTASAN NG CABUYAO
4 PENALBA SHARWIN FORCADO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 PENDATUN ALIKHAYER BATALO ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
6 PENDON GAUDENCIO FRANCO SO.PHILS COLL OF SCI. & HEALTH
7 PENEYRA KARREN MAY CULALA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
8 PENEYRA MICHAEL VINCE SANTOS CHINESE GHCNLA
9 PENEYRA PRECIOUS ERYMA RABANAL P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
10 PENIX DIANNE ROSE LOYOLA ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
11 PENOLIAR BRYAN DAVE GURAL BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
12 PENTICOSTES JOJI MAOMAY STI-GLOBAL CITY-TAGUIG
13 PENTINIO ANDREA CHRISTINE DICAG ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
14 PENTUYAN ROBERT WILLIAM GAGASA E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
15 PENUAGA GENALYN GUARTE FEU-MANILA
16 PENULLAR NI¥A CHARISSE BERNARDO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 PENUS JESSELLE PIELAGO U PERP HELP-GMA
18 PENUS NAE CASHMERE BABALU CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
19 PEPAÑO RECHEL PRIZA IMMA.CONCEP.COLL.-ALBAY
20 PEPINAS JOSETA ROSITA VALINTON UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
21 PEPINO CHARMIE SHANNEN ACEBEDO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
22 PEPITO ARMIN JOSEPH CATAQUIAN GLOBAL CITY I.C.
23 PEPITO JACKELYN DIMAYMAY MASBATE COLLEGES
24 PEPITO JASMINE CASO OL OF FATIMA-QC
25 PEPITO RICKY ORNOPIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : MALVAR WING
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: M-5
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PERALTA AGNES CAMARA U PERP HELP-CAVITE
2 PERALTA ARMIE ARGARIN DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
3 PERALTA BEVERLY DELA CRUZ OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
4 PERALTA CHERRY MAY CABERTO OL OF FATIMA-QC
5 PERALTA CRISTHA FERMIN CABUANG GLOBAL CITY I.C.
6 PERALTA CRISTIAN NATADA AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
7 PERALTA CRISTINA MARIE - OL GUADALUPE COLL.
8 PERALTA EZRA HOPE DOMINGO OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 PERALTA FILOMENA BABEJES ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
10 PERALTA JEFFERSON ROQUE PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-QC
11 PERALTA JOMA BIANCA TIONGCO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
12 PERALTA JOSE BENITO REYES WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
13 PERALTA JOVELLE GUERRERO GLOBAL CITY I.C.
14 PERALTA KARL HIROSHI DE SERRA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
15 PERALTA LAURENCE ELMER REYES ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
16 PERALTA MA KATHRINA MALONGA C.E.U.-MANILA
17 PERALTA MARIE ANN PAGADUAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 PERALTA MARLON CARIÑO FEU-MANILA
19 PERALTA MAYCHILLE CASTILLO SULTAN KUDARAT EDUC INS
20 PERALTA MECHAEL JAN CONCEPCION OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 PERALTA MICHAEL VINCENT MARIANO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 PERALTA NOEL JOSE METROPOLITAN HOSP
23 PERALTA NOEL NESTOR CABERTO OL OF FATIMA-QC
24 PERALTA RALPH JUSTIN NARCISO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
25 PERALTA RAY-ANDREW MAMOYAC OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : MALVAR WING
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: M-6
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PERALTA RECHEL LABRADOR ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
2 PERALTA ROBIN MARTIN CASTILLO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
3 PERALTA VERONICA JOSON P.W.U.-MANILA
4 PERANCA PATRICK ARMAND ANGELES ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
5 PERANDOS MARIA LUISA FERNANDEZ U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
6 PERANO JOHN JORDAN SALILIG PILAR COLL.
7 PERAS VIRGILIO VALDEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 PERATER MARY JENNIFER LARA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
9 PERAZ MAIBELLE DRUECO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 PERCOL ABIGAIL REY ICCT CFI
11 PERDIDO LAURENDA CUCHAPIN PINES CITY COLL.
12 PERDIGON JOY MENDINUETA U.N.E.P.
13 PERDIZ HANNA JOY GENDRANO ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
14 PEREA A C ANTHONY ORBON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 PEREA AL JOHN PEJI E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
16 PEREA EDBERTO LEON ERCE FEU-MANILA
17 PEREA EVAN LOUIS FEU-MANILA
18 PEREA MA EULANDA QUIJANO ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
19 PEREA NOVA SAGALA ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
20 PEREDA KATHERINE CASTRO U PERP HELP-GMA
21 PEREDA RAUL JR PABITUN SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
22 PEREDA ROMNICK BONIFACIO MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
23 PEREGRINO JENNICA GINEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 PEREGRINO KAY CRUZ U PERPETUAL HELP-CAUAYAN CITY
25 PEREGRINO LAWRENCE DE GUZMAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : MALVAR WING
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: M-7
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PERES JESSE JOHN CATACUTAN METROPOLITAN HOSP
2 PEREY AARON REY ROMANES D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
3 PEREY JOHN MARC ARISTOTLE VIADO OLIVAREZ COLL.-TA
4 PEREY SHERRY ANN SANGALANG D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
5 PEREY WINSTON JOLO SOSA U PERP HELP-CAVITE
6 PEREYRA ANNA BIANCA GONZALES FEU-MANILA
7 PEREYRA HONEYLET TECSON MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
8 PEREZ ABEGAIL EBUENGA C.E.U.-MANILA
9 PEREZ AIZA ILOSO UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
10 PEREZ ALICE CORAÑEZ STI-GLOBAL CITY-TAGUIG
11 PEREZ ALVIN RUIZ ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
12 PEREZ ARRIANE FABULARUM OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 PEREZ CAROL PAGKALIWAGAN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
14 PEREZ CHRISTEL BERNARDO ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
15 PEREZ CHRISTOPHER LORENZ LOBRIN U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
16 PEREZ CRISTINA TACORDA ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
17 PEREZ CYNTHIA MABALOT ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
18 PEREZ CYREL USI OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 PEREZ DECERIE JOY LAGMAN BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
20 PEREZ ELIZABETH II DELOS SANTOS TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
21 PEREZ EMERSON TAÑAJURA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
22 PEREZ ERNESTLENE KIA MARIE ANTONIO SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
23 PEREZ EUGINE ELIZABETH PILARCA GLOBAL CITY I.C.
24 PEREZ FELYLYN SULATORIO OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
25 PEREZ FERNANDO SARITA DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : MALVAR WING
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: M-8
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PEREZ FRANCHES CARLA MARIE MARQUEZ ST.PAUL COLL.-Q.C
2 PEREZ GERLY TURLA TARLAC STATE UNIV.
3 PEREZ GRACE BAUAN LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
4 PEREZ JARVIS JOSEPH GARABATO COL SAN AGUSTIN-BACOLOD CITY
5 PEREZ JASMIN LLAGUNO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 PEREZ JAYSON LUCAS NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
7 PEREZ JERICA MACABULOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 PEREZ JESSICA FERRER C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
9 PEREZ JESUS PRADO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
10 PEREZ JOAN NATAL ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
11 PEREZ JOHN HARVEY BALANE FEU-MANILA
12 PEREZ JOHN PAOLO BRIGUEL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 PEREZ KEITH DEL ROSARIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 PEREZ KENNETH NARCISO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
15 PEREZ KEVIN BARCO ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
16 PEREZ KRISTIAN QUIANI TARLAC STATE UNIV.
17 PEREZ LEYANI MARTINEZ GALANG MED CENTER
18 PEREZ LILYBETH MENDOZA UNIV.OF MAKATI
19 PEREZ LOUISE CAMILLE SANCHEZ GLOBAL CITY I.C.
20 PEREZ MA ANGELICA DE LEON V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
21 PEREZ MAE ANN PAMITTAN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
22 PEREZ MARJORIE TAYONG CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
23 PEREZ MARK LESTER SALONGA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
24 PEREZ MARK RYAN BALTAZAR GLOBAL CITY I.C.
25 PEREZ MARY GIZELLE TOLEDO UNIV.OF REGINA CARMELI
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : MALVAR WING
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: M-9
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PEREZ MAX JR TENORIO ST.ANTHONY-CALAPAN
2 PEREZ MAXIN QUINTOS U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
3 PEREZ MELANIE VICTOLERO STI-STA MARIA
4 PEREZ MIKAELLA LEODONES LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
5 PEREZ NICA JESIERYL GOMEZ BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
6 PEREZ NIÑA KRISTINA VILLAR U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
7 PEREZ RACHELLE NIÑA BOUFFARD ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
8 PEREZ REJANE RIPARIP OL GUADALUPE COLL.
9 PEREZ RHEA DELA CRUZ R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
10 PEREZ ROLYD RAMIREZ UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
11 PEREZ RONAIDA MARIE AGUINALDO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
12 PEREZ ROSCIEN GO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
13 PEREZ ROSE ANN BACANI C.E.U.-MANILA
14 PEREZ ROSE ANN QUINTANA C.E.U.-MALOLOS
15 PEREZ ROSHENNE GERMAN MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
16 PEREZ SHEENA ELANIE DAMANCE ARAULLO UNIV.-CABANATUAN CITY
17 PEREZ SHERRYLYN CORTEZ U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
18 PEREZ TENNA TRIZA DE LEON ASIAN C.S.T.-QUEZON CITY
19 PEREZ TOMMY PO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
20 PEREZ DE TAGLE JOSE ALEJANDRO TOLENTINO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
21 PEREÑA AIZA FLORES J.RIZAL UNIV.
22 PEREÑA FREDERICK CHAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
23 PERIA KRISTA CA,MILLE U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
24 PERICON JOHN LOUIE BRECIO SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
25 PERILLA DIANA DE LUNA OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : MALVAR WING
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: M-10
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PERILLO MARY GRACE ROCAMORA ST.ANNE COL.-LUCENA
2 PERIO LIEZETH NEPOMUCENO U PERP HELP-GMA
3 PERLORA ANGELO BRYAN LEE LLACER OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 PERMEJO ROSEL JUALO FATIMA M.S.F.-Q.C.
5 PERMEJO ZANDRA CREON CASTILLO METROPOLITAN HOSP
6 PERNALA ROSE ANN BARCENA E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
7 PERNECITA MARY CHISSETTE BARIA LAGUNA COLL.
8 PERNIA VEA KATHRINE AYANGCO CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
9 PERNITES RYZA MHARY VALLESTEROS PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
10 PEROCHO NENETTE MENDOZA MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
11 PERONILLA EMELY ACEDERA WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
12 PERPETUA MA. CARMELA FELICITY SAN PEDRO FEU-MANILA
13 PERSEVERANDA PAULINE VALERIE HERNANDEZ UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
14 PERSIA JULIUS NG MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
15 PERTUBAL MARY JOY CORDOVA J.RIZAL UNIV.
16 PERVERA JESSA CHLOE CARPIO U DE SANTA ISABEL
17 PESCANTE NINA CARMELA PINEDA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
18 PESCASIO MARK LAURENCE DIAZ GLOBAL CITY I.C.
19 PESEBRE JOHNETTE PANGANIBAN UNIV.OF MAKATI
20 PESIGAN ALOIZA LORRAINE MANALO D.L.S.U.-LIPA
21 PESIGAN JOSEPH FROILAN AVI¥ANTE J.RIZAL UNIV.
22 PESIGAN SHIELA MARIE PADUA CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
23 PESIGAN VERONICA MARIE LORZANO D.L.S.U.-LIPA
24 PESTAÑO RYAN VINCENT MORADA OL OF FATIMA-QC
25 PETALIO JENIFER REDONDO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : MALVAR WING
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: M-11
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PETALLANA JEFFERSON DONATO OL OF FATIMA-QC
2 PETATE APRIL PAGLINAWAN NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
3 PETEL FEONA ANGELICA CABULLO U PERP HELP-CAVITE
4 PETILLA JOHN PAULO SAY MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
5 PETILLA MA. CATHY ROSE DOLLETE MARY CHILES
6 PETRALBA JENNIFFER JOY SALINAS U PERP HELP-GMA
7 PETRASANTA JERWIN PAUL MENDOZA LYCEUM-ST.CABRINI C.A.M.
8 PETROLA DAN PAOLO SU¥GA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 PEÑA CATHYRINE MONASTERIAL U PERP HELP-CAVITE
10 PEÑA CITA MARIE RUBIO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
11 PEÑA DIANNE ANGELYN VERGARA FEU-MANILA
12 PEÑA ELAINE JOY JALMASCO FEU-MANILA
13 PEÑA GRACHEL SONTOHOT M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
14 PEÑA JANN LOUIE MAYUYO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
15 PEÑA JED EMMANUEL BOBIAS C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
16 PEÑA JEERUVE VILLARUEL OL OF FATIMA-QC
17 PEÑA JENNIFER MABANA UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
18 PEÑA JOYCY DELUMEN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 PEÑA KAREN GILL DE LA CRUZ ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
20 PEÑA LORNA SANJE U PERP HELP-GMA
21 PEÑA PAUL LAURENCE U PERP HELP-GMA
22 PEÑA ROSE ANN SABATER URDANETA CITY UNIV
23 PEÑA ROSEANNE ASILO U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
24 PEÑA STEPHANIE AMOR ADLUS FEU-MANILA
25 PEÑA TRICIA LORAINE PEÑAFLOR U PERP HELP-CAVITE
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : MALVAR WING
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: M-12
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PEÑA ZERINA LOREN CRUZ U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
2 PEÑAFIEL GLEN JOY BARRERA DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
3 PEÑAFLOR RHAYAN TERO MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
4 PEÑAFLORIDA JUDE ROCHE CHAN CHINESE GHCNLA
5 PEÑAFLORIDA MARICE RIOVEROS C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
6 PEÑAFLORIDA PRINCESS SELUCE C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
7 PEÑALBA KIMBERLY MASICAP SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
8 PEÑALBA MA. PATRICIA DE GUZMAN D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
9 PEÑALOSA MICHAEL-VINCENT FERRER OL OF FATIMA-QC
10 PEÑAMANTE JOHN CARLO TROPICALES ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
11 PEÑAMORA IRENEO II MENDEZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
12 PEÑARANDA SHEILAH ZARAH ESPIRITU FEU-MANILA
13 PEÑAS CHRISTIAN JESUS MASAPOL NAGA COLL. FNDTN.
14 PEÑONAL CONCEPCION BUÑE PAMANTASAN NG CABUYAO
15 PHI JIA ARIANNE GO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
16 PIALANE JOCELYN BUCATCAT OL OF FATIMA-QC
17 PIAMONTE MAR ACE HERRERA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 PIANDO AISA BALDO BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
19 PIANG BAI PRINCESS DILANGALEN STI-FAIRVIEW
20 PIANO MIGUEHL FEDRIC OCA C.E.U.-MANILA
21 PICACHE QUEEN SARAH AGENA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
22 PICARDAL CHRISTIAN MOSCOSA FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
23 PICARDAL JEAN CHRISTINE CLARION OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
24 PICART AMELITA JUNIO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
25 PICATO JOAN BERNADETTE CARO GLOBAL CITY I.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : MALVAR WING
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: M-13
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PICHAY ERICO MULAWIN C.E.U.-MALOLOS
2 PICHON MARK JAY BUGARIN ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
3 PICO IAN ISABELO MATINEZ MLA.ADVENTIST
4 PIDLAOAN KRISTIANNE MANGER ALBINO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
5 PIDLAOAN NAZARIO III PARAYNO E. A. C.-MANILA
6 PIEDAD MARK ANTHONY SANTOS MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
7 PIEDRAGOZA JOSE MARCO CABRERA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
8 PIELAGO ANGELA DORONILA J.RIZAL UNIV.
9 PIELAGO MARIE SHANE - C.E.U.-MANILA
10 PIGTAIN HARLENE MALOLES UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
11 PIGTAIN JENNIELYN JUAN ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
12 PIGUING GRACIELLA MA. NATASHA PAULICAN PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
13 PIKE ANN MARGARET REBUCAS U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
14 PIKE CAREN SHERLYN REBUCAS U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
15 PILA SAMMY YATAR CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
16 PILANTE AYANA ISABEL TEODOSIO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
17 PILAPIL AISALETH LLAGAS UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
18 PILAPIL AZON'ADELLE CANONIZADO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
19 PILAPIL JOHN GABRIEL AQUINO ICCT CFI
20 PILAR KRISTINE FORTUNA U.N.P.-VIGAN
21 PILAR NOMER CRUZADO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
22 PILAR SARAH JANE RODRIGUEZ U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
23 PILARTA HAZEL ANNE MENOR OL OF FATIMA-QC
24 PILASPILAS EDMAR RED UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
25 PILI JOEMAN VIBARES U.N.E.P.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : KANSAS WING
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: K- 1
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PILI MA CECILLE EMPERADOR U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
2 PILI ROMANO VINCENT ALBA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
3 PILIIN JOHN KENNETH FEDELIN ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
4 PILIT GERLYN VIERNES U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
5 PILLARINA RANNIE FRONDA ST.JUDE-DASMARIÑAS
6 PILLE ALLAN JAY LAGAPA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
7 PILOTIN CHERYL ANNE JULONGBAYAN U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
8 PILOTIN JACQUELINE JULONGBAYAN U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
9 PILOTON MARIA MARGARETTE LAGASCA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
10 PIMENTEL FELICE DIANE RUEDA SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
11 PIMENTEL IRIS CHARMAINE ABORDE OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
12 PIMENTEL JOMARI JOPOMONNE PINANO UNIV.OF MAKATI
13 PIMENTEL JULIET LASERNA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
14 PIMENTEL MARIAN TURQUIZA E. A. C.-MANILA
15 PIMENTEL PAUL ANTHONY CENTENO FEU-MANILA
16 PIMENTEL ZORINA PORTERIA OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
17 PINCA JOSSIE ACHARON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 PINDOT ULYSES LORENZO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 PINEDA AARON JAE VILLANUEVA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
20 PINEDA AGUSTINA NESTORA TAGHAP OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 PINEDA ALVIN SANTIAGO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 PINEDA ANNE GENESIS VALENZUELA FEU-MANILA
23 PINEDA ARLENE ROSEMARIE LUCAYA DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
24 PINEDA CARLO ANGELO MANUEL ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
25 PINEDA CHRISTINA CALMA MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : KANSAS WING
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: K- 2
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PINEDA ELTON BARTOLOME NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
2 PINEDA ERIKA ROSE CONTRERAS FEU-MANILA
3 PINEDA FRENLY KIER VELASQUEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 PINEDA HAROLD BOGADOR OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 PINEDA JENNY LEE HUERTAS NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
6 PINEDA KATHLYN JOY EVANGELISTA C.E.U.-MANILA
7 PINEDA KEITH ATKINS LARA FEU-MANILA
8 PINEDA MA ELENA AGUPITAN UNIV.OF MAKATI
9 PINEDA MARIA CATHERINE JEAN HERBERT D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
10 PINEDA MARIELLE OCAMPO OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 PINEDA MARLON JOSEPH IPAPO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
12 PINEDA PAMELA KRISTEL MARIE CIUDAD UNIV.OF MAKATI
13 PINEDA PAUL STEPHEN ESPIÑA E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
14 PINEDA RADY BAJARIN FATIMA M.S.F.-Q.C.
15 PINEDA RHEA JEAN DIÑO METROPOLITAN HOSP
16 PINEDA ROSE ANN LANSANG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 PINEDA ROSEMARIE UY CALAYAN EDUCATIONAL FNDTN.
18 PINEDA RUBIE LYN DIÑO METROPOLITAN HOSP
19 PINEDA VINCENT MEY ALMAYDA FEU-MANILA
20 PINGOL HANNAH SANTOR E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
21 PINGOL KARINA KAYLA BERNARDO ST.PAUL COLL.-Q.C
22 PINGOL RAMIER JANE QUIANI ECUMENICAL CHRISTIAN COLL.
23 PINGOL ROXANNE ALEXIS ESPERO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
24 PINIERA MARK LESTER MAÑACOP ARAULLO UNIV.-CABANATUAN CITY
25 PINLAC SHEILA MACARANAS U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : KANSAS WING
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: K- 3
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PINO KAMILLE IVANA AGUIRRE COLL. OF HOLY SPIRIT-MANILA
2 PINOL JENNY ANN DUMADAG SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
3 PINOS HENRY OLIVO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
4 PINPIN JOVERLYN DELAS ALAS FATIMA M.S.F.-VALENZUELA
5 PINPIN MARK HENRY PEREZ E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
6 PINTAC MA. BERNADETTE CANOY MAPUA INST. OF TECH-MAKATI
7 PINTO KRIZZA MAE CANTO OL OF FATIMA-QC
8 PINTO OLIVER DACQUEL UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
9 PINTUCAN DEANNE CHRISTINE MEDINA C.E.U.-MANILA
10 PINTUCAN JOEY CARREON OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 PINUELA LOURDES ALBINA ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
12 PIO BERNADETTE GARCIA DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
13 PIO RODA MYKA PIA VALERIO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
14 PIO RODA SHIREEN KRISTEL BETONIO U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
15 PIOJO JANELYN BAUTISTA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
16 PIONELO JENNIFER OLA E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
17 PIOQUID LAARNI DE JOSE CDH ALLIED M.C.
18 PIOQUINTO CHARMAINE MAE CARRERA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
19 PIQUERO SARAH JANE ADESNA MEDINA COLL.-OZAMIS CITY
20 PIRA PATRICIA GALE BATANGAN TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
21 PIROS FRANCIS KENDRICK TORRES FEU-MANILA
22 PISCO MICHELLE CUNANAN E. A. C.-MANILA
23 PISCOS CHRISTINE SABUCO SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
24 PISCOSO ARLENE PIOL E. A. C.-MANILA
25 PISUENA MIKAELA ANGELA DE LEON TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : KANSAS WING
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: K-11
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PITARGUE ALBERT DE LEON OL OF FATIMA-QC
2 PITARGUE CHRISTINE BELTRAN MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
3 PITCOCK MARIA CORAZON PEREZ GLOBAL CITY I.C.
4 PITERO ROSE ANN GARCIA RIZAL TECH UNIV
5 PITONG RUBY ROSE ABLANG E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
6 PIZARRO ADONIS FERNANDEZ U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
7 PIZARRO ANGELLYN VICTOR FEU-MANILA
8 PIZARRO DANICA ENCARNACION GLOBAL CITY I.C.
9 PIZARRO JOWAN DE GUZMAN ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
10 PIÑERA EUNICE LYN REQUERME FEU-MANILA
11 PIÑGOL FRITCH RUZOL DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
12 PIÑGOL LESLEY ANN CENTENO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 PIÑON ANN CLARISSE GESMUNDO LAGUNA COLL.
14 PIÑON JOHN KEVIN DIONISIO UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
15 PLACIDO GENICEL DALIVA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
16 PLACIDO MARY DIANNE MARAVILES FEU-MANILA
17 PLAGATA CHRISTIAN NICO ILAGAN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
18 PLAN DENIN-KEVIN DALAYOAN SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
19 PLANA JAYMARK PORTON E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
20 PLANTA HALLY OPRENARIO C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
21 PLARES SHALLEE ANNE DE LEON D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
22 PLATA VANESSA CARLA ARASULA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
23 PLATON KATHERINE ROSE ESTOCADO CONCORDIA COLLEGE
24 PLATON SARAH JANE DMMC INST OF HEALTH SCIENCES
25 PLAZA DAISY MAARAT ST.PAUL UNIV.-SURIGAO
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : KANSAS WING
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: K-12
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PLAZA JEANINE LOUISE BENDIJO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 PLAZA KATHLEEN JHOY CRUZ PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
3 PLEGARIA KRIZTALLINE DYAN FIGURASIN SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
4 PLURAD JOHANNES RISNETH BARBERO WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
5 PO JAANA LIRA MALIMATA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
6 POBLADOR JERLIE MORALES ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
7 POBLADOR RAY HENRY YULO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
8 POBLETE ANGELITO MOTAS ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
9 POBLETE ERNESTO JR DELA CRUZ GEORGE DEWEY MED. COLL.
10 POBLETE JESSAMINE BAUTISTA ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
11 POBLETE JOANN CALLE U PERP HELP-GMA
12 POBLETE JOANNA MAE TUGAS OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 POBLETE KARIZ KRIZIA REYES U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
14 POBRE JUDITH FEROLINO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
15 POCDOL SHEKINAH LYNN ARELLANO SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
16 POCONG CHARLIEMAGNE JASPERLEH FUNDAL MARY JOHNSTON-PCU
17 PODADOR J-RAPHAEL BUGTONG U PERPETUAL HELP-CAUAYAN CITY
18 POLANCO ESSA ARMILLE SERRANO J.P.SIOSON COLL.,INC.
19 POLHEN HANNAH PAULINE TORRES U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
20 POLICARPIO ABEGAIL ESTACIO NAZARENUS COLL. FDTN.
21 POLICARPIO CHARMAINE INOCENCIO FEU-MANILA
22 POLICARPIO DEVI LEA BANAAG ICCT CFI
23 POLICARPIO JEAN LORAINE REYES J.P.SIOSON COLL.,INC.
24 POLICARPIO KATTLEYA MANALANG OL OF FATIMA-QC
25 POLICARPIO KRISTINE CANTONJOS UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : KANSAS WING
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: K-13
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 POLICARPIO QUEENIE MONIQUE PANGILINAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
2 POLICARPIO REX GATBONTON THE GOOD SAMARITAN
3 POLINAR CRISTOPHER ENOY COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
4 POLINES JAN FAHD PESCASIOSA WEST NEGROS COLL.
5 POLINTAN ROSE ANN SAN JUAN UNIV.OF REGINA CARMELI
6 POLIRAN ANNIE GRACE QUIDLAT OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
7 POLITAN PRECIOUS CENTINO C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
8 POLO JOHN MARCO AGUSTIN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 POMAR EDUARDO JR PAMADA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
10 POMIDA JANNEL KRISTELL CASTILLO SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
11 POMPOSO PAULA RUIVIVAR DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
12 PONAY IRENE FE AMAR U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
13 PONAYO FRAMALYN BONETE U.N.P.-VIGAN
14 PONCE BRIAN CORRALES CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
15 PONCE CLYTIE LIMBOY E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
16 PONCE EDWARD BORCE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 PONCE GLAIZA ALVARO WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
18 PONCE GRACE SHANE PINLAC FEU-MANILA
19 PONCE JENNICA CELINE SANTOS UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
20 PONCE MARY GRACE JOY FEDERIGAN ROOSEVELT COL-CAINTA
21 PONCE PAULINE CORRALES CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
22 PONCE REGINE MANANSALA METROPOLITAN HOSP
23 PONCE RHONDALINE ALFONSO P.W.U.-MANILA
24 PONCE DE LEON MARKUS JASON ENSOMO HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
25 PONCIANO MARIA CRISTINA ROOT DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : KANSAS WING
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: K-14
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PONCIANO MARIANNE JOY ROSARIO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
2 PONDANG GODIE ROMERO UNIV.OF CEBU-L M
3 PONDEVIDA ROGELIO JR ESTRELLA FEU-MANILA
4 PONELAS JOHN MICHAEL MORAGA STA.CLARA DMC,INC
5 PONFERRADA ANALYN VALDEZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 PONGAN CHARLYN MAGLASANG U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
7 PONPON VANESSA VALLENTE ST.JUDE-DASMARIÑAS
8 PONSECA TARAH JO TUBELLO METROPOLITAN HOSP
9 PONTERES IJANE FABROQUEZ FIRST CITY PROV. COLL.
10 PONTERO MARIA ALLYSA GAE ANTONIO FEU-MANILA
11 PONTILLO RICHARD PACOMIOS CDH ALLIED M.C.
12 PONTIVEROS GRACE OPINION SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
13 PONTUYA JOEL DEBIL UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
14 PORADO NOLAN JHON ESPAÑOLA UNIV.OF ILOILO
15 PORCALLA WILBERT JOHN ENRIQUEZ J.RIZAL UNIV.
16 PORCEL CLYDE IAN YGOT OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 PORCIONCULA DANNETTE NAIZEL BERNARDO UNIV.OF MAKATI
18 PORCIUNCULA GEZEREL PAYAOAN UNIV.OF MAKATI
19 PORCUNA MIGUEL RAPHAEL KANAPI UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
20 PORGOSA LIEZEL CAIS E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
21 PORLAYAGAN PRECIOUS ANN MANTALA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
22 PORMENTO JOMAR MAPUE NOVAGEN COLL OF QC
23 PORMENTO MAY ANN GALVAN P.L. MARIKINA CITY
24 PORQUILLANO JOHN PAUL PANGILINAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 PORRAS EUGENE OCOMEN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : KANSAS WING
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: K-15
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PORRAS MA.CAMILLE GERNALE J.RIZAL UNIV.
2 PORTACIO GODOFREDO JR RECENTE MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
3 PORTALES MARITESS RAMIREZ DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
4 PORTALES SHEEN RUANTO ST.PAUL COLL.-Q.C
5 PORTEM MANNICEL DE LOS ANGELES OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 PORTES VISITACION VIDAL C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
7 PORTILES JAYREL CENTINO ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
8 PORTILLO CHERRY LYN MAYENG ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
9 PORTILLO RONNEL DESTURA OL OF FATIMA-QC
10 PORTIZ MARK KEVIN REGINALDO NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
11 PORTUGAL MARC CHRISTOPHER COBACHA ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
12 PORTUGAL MARISTYL JOYCE PABELI¥A FEU-MANILA
13 PORTUS RAYNAN CLEMENTE C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
14 PORWELOS KIMBERLY MARTINEZ DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
15 POSADA JANETH OBIERNA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
16 POSADAS MEGAN ONGAYO V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
17 POSANA EMARD ANGELA MATA MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
18 POSCABLO MARIA GLENN ERICA REVIL DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
19 POSEDIO ALTHEA JONA VALENTON OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 POSTRERO JAN PAOLO ALCORIZA C.E.U.-MANILA
21 POTATO JEFF BENZ LLORENTE P.W.U.-MANILA
22 POTATO WILLENA MARIE MARCIAL FEU-MANILA
23 POTENCIA PAULA KATHRINA VALDERRAMA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
24 POTESTADES GRIZEL KIRSTY PURISIMA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
25 POTESTADES RACHIELD ANN CINCO ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : KANSAS WING
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: K-16
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 POTIAN CRISTINE MICHELLE JAMISON FEU-MANILA
2 POTOT REMALYN NAVIDAS ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
3 POTUTAN RENILYN BORONGAN MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
4 POÑE MA. CZARINA BELEN BASCO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
5 PRADAS MELISSA QUIAMBAO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 PRADEL KARLA MAE PARAFINA CDH ALLIED M.C.
7 PRADILLADA PETER ROGERICK CARPIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 PRADO BIANCA ELAINE OROPEZA ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
9 PRADO GENELLY DARLENE PAMADA GLOBAL CITY I.C.
10 PRADO GLAIZA MARIE DE LEON OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 PRADO JUSTIN PEDROSA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
12 PRADO MA. CLAIRE LORRAINE PONCE SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
13 PRADO MARIANNE CHRISTELL DOMINGO OL OF FATIMA-QC
14 PRADO MARK JAMES VELASQUEZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
15 PRADO NIELS CHESTER STIRLING BONILLA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
16 PRAMONO HANANIAH CECILLE UY CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
17 PRAXEDES RONAMARIE ZACARIAS NAZARENUS COLL. FDTN.
18 PRECILLA FORTUNE AVANCEÑA MABINI COLL.-DAET
19 PRECILLA GRACE LIBRANDO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 PRECILLA KATHLENE CRISTEL DE VERA ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
21 PRECILLA KIMBERLY CAY MERCADO C.D.S.J.D.L.-CALAMBA
22 PREDAS CLARISSA FAE CASUGA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 PREDAS CRISANTA ORATA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 PREDILLA MONICA CAMPOSANO E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
25 PREPOSE FAYE KATHLEEN ARICAYOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : KANSAS WING
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: K-17
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PRESA TEDDY JR JAMIR E. A. C.-MANILA
2 PRESALDO ROSE MAE ANDANAR UNIV.OF MAKATI
3 PRESBITERO KATRINA JORJA GARCIA FEU-MANILA
4 PRESH MICHAEL JOSEPH P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
5 PRESTIPINO ELENOR NAYANGA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
6 PRESTO CRISTELLE SABUG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 PRESTO KARL JAN JOSEPH DELA CRUZ U.N.P.-VIGAN
8 PRESTO RACHELLE ANN JARING BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
9 PRIELA JOSE ESPIRITU JR III GAMBAN FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
10 PRIETO GREETZEN GARCIA FEU-MANILA
11 PRIETO KATHRINE MELLO . OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 PRIETO NOLI JR SALAZAR LAGUNA NRTHWSTRN COL.
13 PRIMAVERA NIKKI MAE MORANTE D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
14 PRIMAVERA SHANNON NICOLE CRUCES UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
15 PRIMERO RICHEL DULDULAO V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
16 PRIMICIAS JONAS ANTHONY BARQUIN SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
17 PRINCILLO JOAN BENEDICTO CHRIST THE KING-CALBAYOG
18 PRINCIPE CARMELA MABEL ANSAY FEU-MANILA
19 PRINCIPE CHRISTINE DELA CRUZ NOVAGEN COLL OF QC
20 PRINCIPE MA. ANGELA ROSARIO NOBLES OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 PRINCIPE RYAN SALAZAR U PERP HELP-GMA
22 PRODIGALIDAD JHONELLE ARAÑAS ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
23 PROFETA CRISTAL ROSE BATILANTE MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
24 PROFOGO NADINE KRISTINE SIMBAJON J.RIZAL UNIV.
25 PROHIBIDO CHIVON QUINTO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : KANSAS WING
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: K-18
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PROJAS CRIS SOFE ALAGOS STI-FAIRVIEW
2 PROSPERO RALLY JANE DE ASIS ST.ALEXIUS COLL.
3 PROTACIO MARIELE GENEVIEVE JACINTO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
4 PROVIDO ALLAN LAPUZ P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
5 PROVIDO JONATHAN MONTILLA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
6 PROVIDO LOVELY JOY BELLEZA FEU-MANILA
7 PROZENKO JAMES ELLIS DE LA CRUZ MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
8 PRUDENCIO JASMINE CHERRIE PATTAWI LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
9 PRUDENTE ANGELICA MARCIANO OL GUADALUPE COLL.
10 PRUEL ROBERTO YODICO ASIAN C.S.T.-QUEZON CITY
11 PUA ALDRICH HOWELL DY SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
12 PUA ANDREA FAYE MONTECLARO KESTER GRANT COLL.
13 PUA JUSTINE CAMILLE MACATANGAY TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
14 PUA KRISTINE TIO ST.FERDINAND-ILAGAN
15 PUA LESTER TELAN SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
16 PUA MARIA CELESTELLE SAMSON FEU-MANILA
17 PUA ODETTE YVONNE ALLAPITAN U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
18 PUA ORTHEZA ABEGAIL ABADILLA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
19 PUATU ETHEL PRAISE NUÑEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 PUBLICO MARI GRACE GAMPON CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
21 PUCAN CARRYLE SHEENE DE CARDO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
22 PUCAN JOMAR JAY VILLAMIL CHINESE GHCNLA
23 PUCYUTAN ANGELIE DIMACULANGAN LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
24 PUDUCAY JOSEPH PALANCIA GLOBAL CITY I.C.
25 PUEBLO CHRISTINE RELEVO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : KANSAS WING
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: K-19
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PUENTE JENNY ROSE RECAÑA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
2 PUERTA JULIE ANN MATIAS OL OF FATIMA-QC
3 PUERTO CHRISTIAN BERNARDO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
4 PUGOSA DIOSDADO JR SUBAYNO ICCT CFI
5 PUGRAD HAYDEE ANN MADRIAGA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
6 PUGUON MARISCIEL NABAYAY J.P.SIOSON COLL.,INC.
7 PUJALTE MA. CYNTHIA ADELAIDA JIMENEZ TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
8 PUJOL ABEGAEL VELAYO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
9 PUJOL CLARIZA JOY TALABIS FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
10 PULANCO ALIDA GACOSCOS LORMA COLLEGE
11 PULANCO IVY CRISTINA RAMOS NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
12 PULANCO JOBELLE BALAGOT SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
13 PULIDO ARLYN MORES DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
14 PULIDO CANDACE LINGAN FEU-MANILA
15 PULIDO COLLYN ARAYATA ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
16 PULIDO JANINE CARSOLA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
17 PULIDO JULIUS CAEZAR CRUZ R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
18 PULIDO KATHERINE JUANSON GLOBAL CITY I.C.
19 PULIDO MINERVA MEDINA RIZAL TECH UNIV
20 PULIDO PATRICIA EMILIA PERALTA CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
21 PULIDO ZYRELL JHON BALA OL GUADALUPE COLL.
22 PULLAN JOEMEL BITUIN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
23 PULLANTE MARY GRACE MANALO ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
24 PULMANO NICOLE SALITA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
25 PULONGBARIT MARICRIS SARTILLO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : SINGALONG WING
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: S-3
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PULUMBARIT CHRISTOPHER CYRIL MICO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 PUMARADA RYAN JAY LAGATIC UNIV.OF ST.ANTHONY
3 PUNAY FRANCHELL MARIANNE LABRO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
4 PUNAY RAFAEL BALINGWAY MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
5 PUNLA JEMABELLE PANGAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 PUNO ANDREA IGNACIO HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
7 PUNO ANJELICA TUMIBAY BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
8 PUNO ELEANOR ORTIZ OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
9 PUNO ROSSANA MARIE VELARDE ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
10 PUNONGBAYAN JOANA DOMINGO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
11 PUNSAL MADELYN GALE SANTIAGO NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
12 PUNZAL CHRISTINE JOYCE SARMIENTO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
13 PUNZAL MARK PAULO DEL ROSARIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 PUNZAL MICHAEL MON ROSETE OL OF FATIMA-QC
15 PUNZALAN ANNA JAMAICA TORRES OL OF FATIMA-QC
16 PUNZALAN CATHLINE SEBASTIAN METROPOLITAN HOSP
17 PUNZALAN DAN ADRIAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 PUNZALAN DONNA MARIE REYES M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
19 PUNZALAN GERMAN JR ALCANTARA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
20 PUNZALAN JACEL AGONIAS UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
21 PUNZALAN MARY-ANN CLEMENTE UNIV.OF REGINA CARMELI
22 PUNZALAN MICHAEL GE-RAY HIZON C.E.U.-MALOLOS
23 PUNZALAN PRINCESS KAREN MASQUEDA ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
24 PUNZALAN RAYMUNDO SICAT LIPA CITY COLL.
25 PURA RINALYN CASTIGADOR DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : SINGALONG WING
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: S-4
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PURAZO GERLEY MANAYON NORZAGARAY COLL.
2 PURIFICACION HARVEY DEL MUNDO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
3 PURIRAN DANICA LIBUNAO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
4 PURISIMA CLARIZA ANNE VILLASEÑOR MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
5 PURUGANAN JHAYZEL PAGDILAO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
6 PURUGANAN RAMIR EMNACIN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 PURUGGANAN CHRISTINE ARRIBAS OL GUADALUPE COLL.
8 PURUGGANAN DENICE GOMEZ DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
9 PUSAD ELLAINE KAYE GAÑON U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
10 PUSING MICHELLE NONATO MASBATE COLLEGES
11 PUYAOAN CARMI KATE PERALTA LYCEUM OF APARRI
12 PUYO RACHELLE JOYCE ARELLANO OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 PUZON CHARLIE VIC FULLER ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
14 PUÑO RHOSAR RHEA CABUGAO FEU-MANILA
15 QUE EDENN UY UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
16 QUE MICHELLE TORRANO GOLDEN GATE COLL.
17 QUEBRADO PATRICK JAMES SANCHEZ DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
18 QUEBRAL ARLENE MENZON ST.JAMES COLL.-QC
19 QUEBRAL RACHEL ALICE CARBONELL PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
20 QUEDDENG BRYAN JULIUS HIDALGO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 QUEDDENG JOAYN SUNGA C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
22 QUEDIT RISHIELL MAY QUEDIT DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
23 QUEJA MA. GENINA RIVERA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
24 QUEJA SHERYL SEVILLA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
25 QUEJADA JONA REVILLAS LAS PINAS COLLEGE
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : SINGALONG WING
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: S-5
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 QUEJADO LORENA DUQUE V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
2 QUEJARRO MAY HYACINTH DACOLIAT E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
3 QUEMADA EUNICE PAGLINAWAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
4 QUERAL PATRICK VILLAREAL P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
5 QUERIJERO JOHANN ARION PUA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
6 QUERO ANGELA KRISTIE HINLO ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
7 QUERO ERIKA GABRIELLE ALBERTO FEU-MANILA
8 QUERO FERRY MAE GRACE COLOMA C.E.U.-MANILA
9 QUERO XANDRA CALINGASAN M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
10 QUEROL RALPH LUIGI ALIGWAY DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
11 QUERUBIN CHARMAINE BAGAMASPAD DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
12 QUERUBIN JENKINS DIMAYA FEU-MANILA
13 QUERUBIN JODHIECAR PONCE OL OF FATIMA-QC
14 QUESADA MICHAEL BELLO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
15 QUETUA MARIA CRISTINA BURCA FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
16 QUEVEDO ROSARIE ANNE MANACSA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
17 QUEYQUEP IMARI JOYCE MUNAR TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
18 QUEZON LOUCRISSE ANGELA DIMAANO CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
19 QUIALQUIAL MARK ANTHONY ACHA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
20 QUIAMBAO AL JOHN EMMANUELLE VILLALUZ E. A. C.-MANILA
21 QUIAMBAO ARDEN CHRISTOPHER JR DIFUNTORUM U.P.-MANILA
22 QUIAMBAO AZRA RAE VALERA OL OF FATIMA-QC
23 QUIAMBAO BIANCA ROSE RANCHEZ ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
24 QUIAMBAO EDZEL ACOL METROPOLITAN HOSP
25 QUIAMBAO EFILINE MAY FRANCISCO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : SINGALONG WING
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: S-6
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 QUIAMBAO JAN JASPHER RAMIREZ ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
2 QUIAMBAO JENNIFER JAMIAS U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
3 QUIAMBAO JERAISY SAMPAGA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
4 QUIAMBAO JEREMIAH VALENZUELA J.RIZAL UNIV.
5 QUIAMBAO JHOERRY LOU CRISANTO OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 QUIAMBAO JUNE PAUL RONAS UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
7 QUIAMBAO KARINA MICU DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
8 QUIAMBAO KYLA CLARRISE VILLEGAS MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
9 QUIAMBAO MARIA SIERRA TUASON DR. G.LACSON COLLEGE
10 QUIAMBAO MARK LOUIS REYES CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
11 QUIAMBAO RALPH CHESTER BAGALAYOS ANGELES UNIVERSITY
12 QUIAMBAO RAPHAEL LOUIS DIAZ UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
13 QUIAMCO REGINE AMIELLE DELA CRUZ FEU-MANILA
14 QUIANZON ANDRIAN MANSILUNGAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
15 QUIATCHON JANUEL AJOC J.RIZAL UNIV.
16 QUIATCHON RONALDO VIOLA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
17 QUIATSON DARLENE CARPIO E. A. C.-MANILA
18 QUIBAL DEBBIE KIM TOBES SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
19 QUIBILAN CAMILLE JANE TODENIO COLL. IMMA CONCEP-CABANATUAN
20 QUIBLAT CHARRISE TANEDO ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
21 QUIBO SARAH MUSTAFA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
22 QUIBOLOY JOHN PATRICK ADRILLANO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
23 QUIBOY MARGIE DEDAL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 QUIBRANTOS DEBORAH RUTH GALLARDO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
25 QUIBUYEN ANDRES III ESTRELLA L.F. GONZALES C.S.T.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : SINGALONG WING
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: S-7
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 QUICHO FLOREND GREGORIO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
2 QUICHO JOYCE ANN BAUTISTA FEU-MANILA
3 QUICHO RAISA ROBELLE TOLENTINO E. A. C.-MANILA
4 QUICHO RIA RENEI TOLENTINO E. A. C.-MANILA
5 QUIDATO LEA ANJENETTE BORJE OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
6 QUIDATO WINDEE MALLARI MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
7 QUIDILLA ISAGANI BENDOVAL GLOBAL CITY I.C.
8 QUIDILLA JEICK GERALD PEREZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 QUIJADO JOHN MARCEL GARCIA METROPOLITAN HOSP
10 QUIJANO JOHN CALEB REMETILLA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
11 QUIJANO KRISTINE VALENCIA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
12 QUIJANO LAURIE ANN I BUMANLAG U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
13 QUIJANO MARYROSSLYN PABALAT OL OF FATIMA-QC
14 QUIJANO REYCHELLE CALINAWAN ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
15 QUIJANO RIZZA JANE ROLDAN STI-GLOBAL CITY-TAGUIG
16 QUIJANO ROMMEL LALO NORZAGARAY COLL.
17 QUILALA KIMMY CALAIS CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
18 QUILALA RHONA MAE PINGOY U.VISAYAS-MANDAUE CITY
19 QUILANG JOAN LIMBAUAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 QUILANG VERNIE MEDRANO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 QUILANTANG BILLY RAY REYES NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
22 QUILAO CATHRENA DELA CRUZ U PERP HELP-GMA
23 QUILATAN JOVET MILLENA ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
24 QUILATAN MARIELLE MONTANO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
25 QUILATES CARLA FHE RIVERA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : SINGALONG WING
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: S-8
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 QUILATON JOEY IGNACIO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
2 QUILENDRINO JAN RENO HONA CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
3 QUILESTINO MICHELLE ANDULANA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
4 QUILICOL RON MICHAEL JULAO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
5 QUILLO SHEILA MAE OBERO OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 QUILLOPE ROSETAR OMME LISING E. A. C.-MANILA
7 QUILLOPO FAIRILOU LEGARDE R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
8 QUILON LEO GENE AGLIPAY U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
9 QUIMADA RAQUEL BACARRA UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
10 QUIME AARON JOSEPH MENDOZA ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
11 QUIMEN JOANNE LYNCEL LORENZO GORDON COLL.
12 QUIMIO JOSE MARI MARASIGAN UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
13 QUIMLAT KATHLEEN JOYCE RAMOS ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
14 QUIMNO CLEOFE AGAN MEDINA COLL.-OZAMIS CITY
15 QUIMOSING RONIEL MANGALINDAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 QUIMPO CHARMAINE CAROL YAMZON METROPOLITAN HOSP
17 QUIMPO RODELL SANTOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 QUIMPO SHERILYN VELASCO C.E.U.-MANILA
19 QUINAGORAN LERMA YASAY MMSU-BATAC
20 QUINAN MAGIELYN GRENCIO P.L. PASAY
21 QUINATADCAN ROMIEL MACAPOBRE MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
22 QUINCINA GREGORY JASPER AVILA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
23 QUINDARA LOUREINE MAE ANDRES R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
24 QUINES IVELLE CUYO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
25 QUINES MICHELLE FARRALES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : SINGALONG WING
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: S-9
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 QUINTAN JENNY OCHAVEZ TANCHULING COLL.
2 QUINTANA JANIZE MARIE PAGGAO MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
3 QUINTANA MA. THERESA BOQUIRON OL OF FATIMA-QC
4 QUINTANA MARY GRACE BUHISAN MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
5 QUINTANA REGINE ROSE SANCHEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 QUINTAO NICOLE PAULINE LABANDA ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
7 QUINTERO JAMIL JARED ADVINCULA FEU-MANILA
8 QUINTO ALPINE BALBERAN UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
9 QUINTO ANA CHARLENE ROCAMORA FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
10 QUINTO CORA CHRISTINE SANCHEZ U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
11 QUINTO EDEN SUPAN ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
12 QUINTO EMILY ANN CABRERA GOLDEN WEST COLL.
13 QUINTO HERSON JAY CATAYONG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 QUINTO JEMMA HANNA PERALTA CHINESE GHCNLA
15 QUINTO MARC RIONEL LANGIT LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
16 QUINTO MICHAEL JOHN LISING ST.MARY'S COLL.-BALIUAG
17 QUINTO RANDY ALOVER DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
18 QUINTOS JOVI MARIE BATTUNG U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
19 QUINTUA VAL ANTHONY HERNANDEZ M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
20 QUINZON JO MICHAEL BARCILLANO ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
21 QUIOCHO JOYCE ANNE SACDALAN BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
22 QUIOCO CHERMINA TOLENTINO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
23 QUIOGUE MARY LEN CHAVEZ U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
24 QUION AYLA JUNE ANGLO STI-ROSARIO
25 QUIRANTE KAREN BAUTISTA NAZARENUS COLL. FDTN.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : SINGALONG WING
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: S-10
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 QUIRANTE QUIRINO ABENOJAR ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
2 QUIRANTE SARAH JANE PARROCHA TARLAC STATE UNIV.
3 QUIRANTE VICTOR INGERSOLL RAYMUNDO UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
4 QUIROS ANNALYN PACIS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 QUIROZ ZINA JORIEL WONG M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
6 QUISAY IAN CHRISTOPHER MANUEL UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
7 QUISEO LEEDEL ROSS ARMENTEROS DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
8 QUISQUINO MARY GRACE BAYLON OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 QUISQUIS QUITOEDAN MUÑOZ P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
10 QUISTO HANNAH ASUZANO OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 QUITAIN ANNE JOSEPHINE CASTILLO FEU-MANILA
12 QUITALEG JEANALYN CUSTODIO UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
13 QUITALEG JERICO CUSTODIO V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
14 QUITALIG LARNY CARGANILLA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
15 QUITE KARLO ANGELO BRAZIL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 QUITO JUNE MARIE ROJAS OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
17 QUITO MONICA MANGAHAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 QUITORIANO KC CORTEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 QUITOS REJANE GRACE TEJERO FEU-MANILA
20 QUIZON AUDRIS SANDOVAL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 QUIZON CHARMAINE SAN DIEGO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
22 QUIZON JANA FLOR RAMOS FEU-MANILA
23 QUIZON JEANETTE PINEDA METRO SUBIC COLL.
24 QUIZON JOHN MICHAEL CRUZ METROPOLITAN HOSP
25 QUIZON JOHN ROBERT TOBIAS MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : SINGALONG WING
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: S-11
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 QUIZON KAREN KRISTINE HAO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 QUIZON MYLA CARRACA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
3 QUIZORA REINE DE SAN ANDRES PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-QC
4 QUIÑANOLA ROBERT IRWIN . STI-CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
5 QUIÑONES ACHILLES BAYANI OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 QUIÑONES BJORN ROBERT GUEVARA WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
7 QUIÑONES IVY LORRAINE ESPERANZA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
8 QUIÑONES JASMIN BAYANI OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 QUIÑONES PATRICK VECINO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
10 QUIÑONEZ MELROSE CORAY DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
11 QUIÑOSA REGINALD PACIS COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
12 QUONG JEFFREY GREGORIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 QUÑONES MA. ELIZABETH HERNANDEZ C.E.U.-MANILA
14 RABACCA RUSELYN JOY CORTEZ ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
15 RABAINO ROSEMARIE RAFANAN URDANETA CITY UNIV
16 RABANG JAMIE ABENDAN ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
17 RABANG KIMBERLY ISIDRO FEU-MANILA
18 RABANZO MICHAEL NIÑO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
19 RABARA MA JANINE ANGELICA ORTEGA FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
20 RABARRA LORELIE MANTUPAR PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
21 RABBANI AMILIHA HASSAN MEDINA COLL.-IPIL
22 RABE GLADYS GRACE TAN PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
23 RABE NIAN ARABELLE ORTIZ ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
24 RABELAS MADALYN LEJ NERAL MARY CHILES
25 RABENA CRISTINA MAY AGRISOLA CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : NEW BLDG.
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: NB-1
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 RABIE ANNE SHERINA LUNA SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
2 RABIN GIAGENA BAUTISTA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 RABIN MA ANDROMEDHA MENDOZA ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
4 RABINO GERALD PAUL SUAN PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
5 RABINO MAYETTE DAGUIMOL MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
6 RABINO MC CRISCIAN ANORAN PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
7 RABON RAFILYN DELA CRUZ M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
8 RABULAN RICHARD IAN LUCEÑA UNIV.OF ST.ANTHONY
9 RABUSA CHARLES MARTIN BANAAG UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
10 RACA BUTYL ENESERIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 RACADAG SANDRA BERNADINE LIM UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
12 RACAL MA ANABEN MAMAUAG U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
13 RACASA ANNA GHIA PAAT U.N.P.-VIGAN
14 RACE ANNA MARIE FERNANDEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 RACELIS CORY DIANE OCOL UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
16 RACELIS ELMORE JR BODOMO WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
17 RACELIS KATHLEEN BA¥EZ WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
18 RACELIS MARIA JESILYN VELOSO CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
19 RACELIS TRISHA JENNIFER PENTECOSTES UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
20 RACHO KAREN MARIE LAGMAY OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
21 RACINES RIZALYN IMPERIAL AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
22 RACION RIZA VISDA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
23 RACUYA GRETCHEN BERDAN OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
24 RACUYAL MARIZ SALINAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 RADA CLANCA MARIE EBREO J.FELICIANO S.S.T
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : NEW BLDG.
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: NB-2
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 RADAM JANN ERALD CABATIC LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
2 RADAM JESSICA MOLON HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
3 RADAM MA GLENA DACLIZON COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
4 RADASA RIZZA FE CORRADO C.E.U.-MANILA
5 RADOC ALWYN VIDAL AMA SCH.OF MEDICINE-EAST RIZAL
6 RADOC GLENDA DESEMBRANA AMA SCH.OF MEDICINE-EAST RIZAL
7 RADOMES JOHN MARCO DELA CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
8 RADOVAN ALTHEA THERESE TINDOG FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
9 RADOVAN JULIUS ORDINADO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 RADOVAN MARK JOSEPH SANCHEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 RADOVAN PRECIOUS MARZAN SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
12 RAFAEL DYAN ELENITA CONSEGRA OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 RAFAEL MARGIE ANN PERKINS C.E.U.-MANILA
14 RAFAL SHERYL CARIÑO U.N.P.-VIGAN
15 RAFALES ARVIN BALSACAO ST.MARY'S COLL.-BALIUAG
16 RAFALLO KRISTINE JED MAQUI¥ANA RIZAL TECH UNIV
17 RAFANAN EDWIN JR DIVINA NATIONAL UNIV-BAGUIO CITY
18 RAFANAN MICHAEL ANGELO GARCIA E. A. C.-MANILA
19 RAFOL MARY DANE ROCERO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 RAFOLS HANNA DANICE DELA CRUZ DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
21 RAFON PAOLO ROMEO VILLARUEL ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
22 RAGADI JESSEL KRISTY BANGALAN SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
23 RAGADIO IAN KRIS CABANILLA WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
24 RAGADIO JENNYLENE CABANILLA DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
25 RAGADIO MARICEL ESCOBIDO UNIV.OF BAGUIO
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : NEW BLDG.
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: NB-3
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 RAGANDAC GLENN NATHANIEL ACOSTA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
2 RAGASA APRILE REFUERZO SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
3 RAGASA JOHN PAUL RAMOS P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
4 RAGASA MARISA SANCHEZ C.L.C.S.T.-OLONGAPO CITY
5 RAGASA MIRABELLA COLIS U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
6 RAGASA RIA ANGELA CALICA P.L. PASAY
7 RAGAT MARIESOL BOLINAS CHINESE GHCNLA
8 RAGAY VENUS ELNAR P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
9 RAGOS MA. ALLYZA MOYO OL GUADALUPE COLL.
10 RAGSAC NELSON ICALLA NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
11 RAGUAL ROMMEL AGAM OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 RAGUINDIN VIDA LAGANA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 RAGUNDIAZ LORRAINE CALAMIONG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 RAGUNDIAZ NATHANIEL RAY TOLENTINO OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
15 RAGUNJAN ARGYL VELICARIA WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
16 RAGURO ROSMIA JAMEEL EBIT OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 RAKIM SAMIA SARAH ALONTO SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
18 RALA DIONNE RAE QUIROZ MAPUA INST. OF TECH-MAKATI
19 RAMALLOSA ERIK PULGA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
20 RAMAS MARJOELYN MARI¥AS WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
21 RAMASASA NESTOR JR. RAMOS MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
22 RAMASASA ROSALYN BALABA MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
23 RAMBAUD DAVID SERASPE ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
24 RAMELB EDITH JOY MARUQUIN METROPOLITAN HOSP
25 RAMENTO DENISE OLIVIA MORALES OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : NEW BLDG.
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: NB-4
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 RAMENTO MARVIN CENTENO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
2 RAMIENTOS VELERIE REDOBLO E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
3 RAMILLA HAZEL BASARTE U.E.P.-CATARMAN
4 RAMILO FREDERICK REYES NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
5 RAMILO MARYJEAN DELA CRUZ ST.DOMINIC SAVIO COLL.
6 RAMILO STEPHANIE JILL NATIVIDAD C.D.S.J.D.L.-CALAMBA
7 RAMIN JERR MAE EULALIO J.FELICIANO S.S.T
8 RAMIREZ ADRIAN RESURRECCION U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
9 RAMIREZ CHRISTIAN SALAZAR PINES CITY COLL.
10 RAMIREZ DARRYL ALMASCO C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
11 RAMIREZ DENNIS MARLO PALOGAN SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
12 RAMIREZ DIANNE LIMLINGAN SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
13 RAMIREZ DIANNE LEINE DE GUZMAN STI-STA MARIA
14 RAMIREZ ELMAR BUKAS ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
15 RAMIREZ FARAH SHAMAGNE MONTERO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
16 RAMIREZ GLADYS CLEMENTE FEU-MANILA
17 RAMIREZ GLESIE RAMIREZ UNIV.OF BATANGAS
18 RAMIREZ GRACE ANNE ALMERO GOLDEN GATE COLL.
19 RAMIREZ HAZEL LONTAYAO OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 RAMIREZ JADE KATHLEEN LOMBOY THE FAMILY C.INC
21 RAMIREZ JAINA DUGAY J.RIZAL UNIV.
22 RAMIREZ JANELLA MARIE RAMOS UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
23 RAMIREZ JANINE COCHING MARY CHILES
24 RAMIREZ JASMIN VIDAL GORDON COLL.
25 RAMIREZ JOMEL FLORES TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : NEW BLDG.
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: NB-5
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 RAMIREZ JOSHUA BJORN DIAZ UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
2 RAMIREZ JUSTINE JOMO TOLENTINO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
3 RAMIREZ LICEL BANILA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
4 RAMIREZ MA. IRENE ARSOLON CHINESE GHCNLA
5 RAMIREZ MARIE DANIELLE CRUZ UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
6 RAMIREZ MARIZ BARTOLOME OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 RAMIREZ MARY ANGELINE LIGOS ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
8 RAMIREZ MIZRAIME EDQUILA OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 RAMIREZ NAOMI PAPA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
10 RAMIREZ NICOLE MARIE MAXINO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
11 RAMIREZ NINA VICTORIA MAIGUE M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
12 RAMIREZ NOEL SAN PASCUAL OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
13 RAMIREZ NOEL SATINGIN U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
14 RAMIREZ PAOLO MANUEL GLOBAL CITY I.C.
15 RAMIREZ PAULA BIANCA CARREON KESTER GRANT COLL.
16 RAMIREZ RAISSA MARGARET MARTINEZ PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
17 RAMIREZ RAY NIÑO ANIBAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 RAMIREZ RENIE CAPISTRANO UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
19 RAMIREZ SHEENA STEPHANIE TULIAO ST.BERNADETTE OF LOURDES COLL
20 RAMIREZ TERESA JANE LOGATOC FEU-MANILA
21 RAMIREZ WILLENE ACANTO UNIV.OF ILOILO
22 RAMIREZ ZOLA BELLE PE¥AFLOR SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
23 RAMIRO ALLYSON JOSEPH VEA UNIV.OF BAGUIO
24 RAMIRO CARLA OLLERES ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
25 RAMIRO CHRISTIAN PE¥AREDONDA OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : NEW BLDG.
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: NB-6
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 RAMIRO LOURDES JOAN MIGUEL SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
2 RAMIS HAZEL MAE PALABRICA NOTRE DAME-DADIANGAS
3 RAMISCAL DANICA ROSE BALAGTAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 RAMISCAL EILEEN POLICARPIO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
5 RAMISCAL NIMPHA LOZANO OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 RAMO AIZA NIEVA J.RIZAL UNIV.
7 RAMO DOMINIQUE JOSHUA BELICANO GLOBAL CITY I.C.
8 RAMONES MARY JANE BALAGAT GLOBAL CITY I.C.
9 RAMONES RICHARD ROQUE PADUA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
10 RAMOS ABBI-GHEL ATAYDE OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 RAMOS AERON LOVE PEREZ UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
12 RAMOS ALYSSA DENISSE REFORMA C.E.U.-MANILA
13 RAMOS ANDRIETTE PRONUNCIAL MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
14 RAMOS ANGELHICA JHOY RAMOS PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-GUAGUA
15 RAMOS ANGELICA BAYO ST.ANTHONY-CALAPAN
16 RAMOS ANGELICA MANRIQUE ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
17 RAMOS APPLE DELA PAZ BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
18 RAMOS ARAH TAMAYO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
19 RAMOS ARGIE ALCANTARA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
20 RAMOS BENEDICK YUSI OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 RAMOS BETHCHAIDA ALOJADO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
22 RAMOS CARL MARI VON ILAO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
23 RAMOS CARLO MAGNO SAMSON LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
24 RAMOS CARLYLE APILADO FEU-MANILA
25 RAMOS CARMEL KRESS CARANDANG UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : NEW BLDG.
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: NB-7
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 RAMOS CELESTE AÑONUEVO SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
2 RAMOS CHARLENE MAE MARQUEZ ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
3 RAMOS CHENARA GRACE DY BUCO BROKENSHIRE COLL-DAVAO CITY
4 RAMOS CHRISTINE JOY RAMIRAT ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
5 RAMOS DARREN LACAP OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 RAMOS DIANA MAY MASANGKAY OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 RAMOS DIANNE KRISZA REYES C.E.U.-MANILA
8 RAMOS DIANNE LYN DON METROPOLITAN HOSP
9 RAMOS DONILO KARLO ABANES OL OF FATIMA-QC
10 RAMOS DOROTHY MARIE BALDANO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 RAMOS EDGAR ALLAN DE LEON STI-STA CRUZ, LAGUNA
12 RAMOS EDSEL LADIA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
13 RAMOS ELEANOR NERA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
14 RAMOS ELVIEKRISVIN FABIAN E. A. C.-MANILA
15 RAMOS EMIR DELA CRUZ UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
16 RAMOS ERIKA MAY FERRER MARY CHILES
17 RAMOS ERWIN SAPUAN RIZAL TECH UNIV
18 RAMOS ESTEPHANIE JOY MENDEZ OLIVAREZ COLL.-TA
19 RAMOS FERNANDO PASCUAL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 RAMOS GAZELLE GALVEZ GLOBAL CITY I.C.
21 RAMOS GENALYN LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
22 RAMOS GHAE BEATRICE URETA MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
23 RAMOS GIZZELLE IRRAH ABUBO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
24 RAMOS HANNA TRIZZIA SALVE FERMA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
25 RAMOS HANNAH DELA CRUZ LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : NEW BLDG.
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: NB-8
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 RAMOS HAPSHA LABRADOR MARY CHILES
2 RAMOS HARJET KRISTIAN ARREZA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
3 RAMOS IZAAC LUIZE DELOS SANTOS SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
4 RAMOS JAMIE BASA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
5 RAMOS JAN MICHAEL PAYUMO OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 RAMOS JAN RICARDO AGUILAN FEU-MANILA
7 RAMOS JANIKKA ROWELL VIÑAS ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
8 RAMOS JANINA AIRA SARMIENTO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 RAMOS JASPER MEDINA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
10 RAMOS JAY-AR CRUZ FEU-MANILA
11 RAMOS JEANNE ANNE QUINSAY PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
12 RAMOS JENNELYN DELA CRUZ DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
13 RAMOS JERICHO ARELLANO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 RAMOS JEROME ISRAEL CRUZ DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
15 RAMOS JEYSON DIMACULANGAN ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
16 RAMOS JHIL DOMINIC PADUA FEU-MANILA
17 RAMOS JOANA MARIE GUTIERREZ ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
18 RAMOS JOHN ALLAIN GRAFIA E. A. C.-MANILA
19 RAMOS JOHN PHILIP OCAMPO OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 RAMOS JONAH VELLE QUEJAYCO KESTER GRANT COLL.
21 RAMOS JOSHUA JOSE NAPA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
22 RAMOS JOSHUA REU EARL MARASIGAN OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
23 RAMOS JOSIELYN TOLENTINO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
24 RAMOS KARLO GABRIEL ESPIRITU UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
25 RAMOS KARREN LAYUGAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE Address: NEPOMUCENO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 225
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 RAMOS KATHRINE AIRA ALEGA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 RAMOS KATHRINE JOYCE REYES FEU-MANILA
3 RAMOS KAYCILYN PEREZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
4 RAMOS KAYLLE MARIE ROXAS FEU-MANILA
5 RAMOS KENNETH ANGELO CRUZ FEU-MANILA
6 RAMOS KENRICH MOJICA MLA.ADVENTIST
7 RAMOS KERT MICKO LIMBO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
8 RAMOS KRISCIA RAE GONZALES MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
9 RAMOS KRISTHEL MARIE ESCARESES V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
10 RAMOS KRISTINE NICOLE AMBROCIO FEU-MANILA
11 RAMOS LANILIE NUÑEZ OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
12 RAMOS LARISSA DE SILVA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 RAMOS LAUREEN RAMOS FEU-MANILA
14 RAMOS LEA CLAIRE GARCIA OL OF FATIMA-QC
15 RAMOS LEAH PAULA MARIE DIESMOS U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
16 RAMOS LEVIE JANE AGAG P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
17 RAMOS LEVY RIZO U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
18 RAMOS LOI ANDREW FALAR ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
19 RAMOS MA. DONNA SILVEDERIO ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
20 RAMOS MARIA CRISTINA ALCIBAR SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
21 RAMOS MARIA LOURDES ARRAZ WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
22 RAMOS MARIA MARA LUMANTA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
23 RAMOS MARIANNE GRACE RAQUEÑO MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
24 RAMOS MARICEL LUCERO NORTHERN CHRISTIAN COLL.
25 RAMOS MARIE CHARMAINE PARE FEU-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE Address: NEPOMUCENO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 226
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 RAMOS MARIVIC TAMANI UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
2 RAMOS MARIXI CORTUNA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
3 RAMOS MARK ANTHONY PRIO MABINI COLL.-DAET
4 RAMOS MARK KIRBY CHICO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
5 RAMOS MAUREEN MAGBUHAT OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
6 RAMOS MAY LOREN TELAN DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
7 RAMOS MELANIE SELORIO P.L. PASAY
8 RAMOS MESSALEA BAYRON OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 RAMOS MICHELLE ALVIS NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
10 RAMOS MYRHEN ISIP FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
11 RAMOS NEMESIO JR GERONIMO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
12 RAMOS NOEL BENEDICT CALIPES U PERP HELP-GMA
13 RAMOS NOEL JONATHAN CALDITO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
14 RAMOS PAMELA ANN MOLINA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
15 RAMOS PRINCESS MIZZAH SALVADOR MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
16 RAMOS RACQUEL ABUID SAN PABLO COLL.
17 RAMOS RAISA MAY MERCADO STS.JOHN & PAUL COLL.-CALAMBA
18 RAMOS RAMIR JOSEPH BATUTO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 RAMOS RANDY ZUBIRI DIVINE WORD-SAN JOSE
20 RAMOS RAY MARK PASCUAL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 RAMOS REGINALD ALLAN FRANCISCO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 RAMOS REGINE NIDUAZA OL OF FATIMA-QC
23 RAMOS RENZ ROI MATUNDAN FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
24 RAMOS RHONA GAYLE GALAM U PERPETUAL HELP-CAUAYAN CITY
25 RAMOS RHUGIE ANA GALLARDO OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE Address: NEPOMUCENO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 228
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 RAMOS ROHAMTON NARVAZA OL OF FATIMA-QC
2 RAMOS ROMANA DELA CRUZ GUAGUA NAT'L COLLEGE
3 RAMOS ROMEO AARON JAKE DELA CHICA LUNA GOCO COLL.INC (for. LG MCCI)
4 RAMOS RONALYN MAE TECSON MARIE-BERNARDE
5 RAMOS RONECA VANESSA MAPOY PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
6 RAMOS RONNEL SANTOS U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
7 RAMOS ROSACRIS N/A M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
8 RAMOS ROSE-ANN GASCON N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
9 RAMOS SAMUEL III BUENO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
10 RAMOS SEAN CARLO PANADO OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 RAMOS SETTE RUMBAOA FEU-MANILA
12 RAMOS SHARIFA JAHANI BARAZAR C.E.U.-MANILA
13 RAMOS SHERLA APPLE OLIVEROS U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
14 RAMOS SHIELA CABUANG DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
15 RAMOS SHIELA TRIPULCA AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
16 RAMOS STEFANIE ANN ESTAGLE OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
17 RAMOS STELLA BIANCA LIWAG TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
18 RAMOS TERESITA NUÑAL ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
19 RAMOS TRICIA DE LUNA D.L.S.U.-LIPA
20 RAMOS YVANJOVI ANN EVANGELISTA D.L.S.U.-LIPA
21 RAMOS ZARINA MAE PAGDILAO OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 RANADA SUSAN REZIELE ESCUBIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 RANAS RYAN JAY LLERENA WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
24 RANCHEZ ANALYN MARIE DONASCO U PERP HELP-GMA
25 RANCHEZ MARIA LIAN RAFANAN C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE Address: NEPOMUCENO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 304
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 RANERA MA.LOURDES ARABANG U PERP HELP-GMA
2 RANGEL JANA MARICA TAPANG UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
3 RANIGO ISAIAH JOHN ESCARES LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
4 RANIGO ROGER JR. SEGUIDO ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
5 RANIN DARREL JAKE SABILE AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
6 RANOCO JOANE PAULA SILVA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
7 RANQUE ADRIAN RENZ RENTILLO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
8 RANTE CAROL JAN LIM OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 RAOET WELLA JANE ENRIQUEZ UNIV.OF MAKATI
10 RAON MA. ANGELICA TRESHA REY FEU-MANILA
11 RAPADAS LOURDES ANN PAMELA ASARES UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
12 RAPI RALPH RAVEN VENEZUELA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
13 RAPIO MARY JOY MATEO OL GUADALUPE COLL.
14 RAPIRAP KATRINA MARTINEZ HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
15 RAPISORA JENNIFER DE GUZMAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
16 RAPISURA JUMAR URBANO CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
17 RAPISURA OFELIA SINGSON LORMA COLLEGE
18 RAPOSA JAMIE LYNN ALEJO U PERP HELP-GMA
19 RAPOSAS JESY ELISSE PEREZ FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
20 RAPUSAS RODRIGO JR SALDUA LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
21 RAQUEL ANNA VICTORIA MENDOZA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
22 RAQUEÑO LI-ANN ABDON E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
23 RAQUIDAN ISAIAH LARA¥O ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
24 RAQUIZA JOAN ESPIRITU OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 RAQUIÑO MARK ANTHONY BORJA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE Address: NEPOMUCENO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 316
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 RARAMA ERNA DELA CRUZ CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
2 RARAMA KHELLY MAY SANTOS FEU-MANILA
3 RAREZA RACHELLE GUTIERREZ ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
4 RARO MARY JOY PABICO U DE SANTA ISABEL
5 RARO SHEENA PABICO U DE SANTA ISABEL
6 RASALAN CHARMAIGNE FERNANDEZ SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
7 RASID VINEZA DESIREE SANTOS CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
8 RASONABLE BIANCA MONIQUE PLAZA U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
9 RASONABLE KRISTINE FAYE SALAMAT LAS PINAS COLLEGE
10 RASOS CAMILLE JOY AGNES GLOBAL CITY I.C.
11 RASPADO KEVIN FRANCIS GACIAS CHIANG KAI SHEK COL
12 RASUS KRISHIA NEILA VILLARBA DIPOLOG MED CTR
13 RATIO FERDINAND HONDRADE STS.JOHN & PAUL COLL.-CALAMBA
14 RAVAGO GENSEIL PIZAZZ FELICIANO C.E.U.-MANILA
15 RAVAGO JULIUS MARTIN AUREUS U PERP HELP-CAVITE
16 RAVAL PATRICK QUIBAEL U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
17 RAVALO MARIE GRACE RANILLO M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA
18 RAVANILLA MICHAEL ANGELO CASIBER C.E.U.-MANILA
19 RAVARA ODESSA CLERMONT CABRERA MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
20 RAVAS ANTHONY RAYMOND MEJICA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 RAVELA JOAN MIRANTE M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
22 RAVELO ARVIN OBAR MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
23 RAVELO ROMELYN LAVADIA CONCORDIA COLLEGE
24 RAVELO TRISHA COMPLEZA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
25 RAVINO CHRISTINE SEVILLA SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE Address: NEPOMUCENO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 317
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 RAYMUNDO CHARMAINE KAYNE ARCEGA CHINESE GHCNLA
2 RAYMUNDO ED LESTER RAMOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 RAYMUNDO ERIKA JOYCE SANCHEZ MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
4 RAYMUNDO JESSCA VICAREZ U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
5 RAYMUNDO JOSE PAOLO JUTA FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
6 RAYMUNDO JOY AGARPAO UNION CHRISTIAN COL.
7 RAYMUNDO KEITHLYN DAVID THE FAMILY C.INC
8 RAYMUNDO MA.KATHERINE RAPATALO ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
9 RAYMUNDO MACY ANNE VICTORIO C.E.U.-MANILA
10 RAYMUNDO MARIFEL FESTIN E. A. C.-MANILA
11 RAYMUNDO MARVIN BARCELONA FEU-MANILA
12 RAYMUNDO NEIL REY DIAZ U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
13 RAYMUNDO ROSELLE SUCGANG MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
14 RAYNOG RACHEL MAHINAY MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
15 RAYO EUNICE MARTIN C.E.U.-MANILA
16 RAYO JAYMAR ARAÑA RIVERSIDE COLL.
17 RAYO JOSEPH ANGELO BALONON SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
18 RAYOS CARL JEIMUEEL SISON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 RAYOS JEFFREY DUÑO BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
20 RAYOS MA CASSANDRA RODIS U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
21 RAYTA ARIANE FAYE FERNANDEZ ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
22 RAZ HAZEL JOY MALAPIT UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
23 RAZA JACKYLIN CUSTODIO OL OF FATIMA-QC
24 RAZA JERICKO PEDRIGAL OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
25 RAZAL JETHRO EMIL DALINDIN SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE Address: NEPOMUCENO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 318
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 RAZAL SHANNEN ENCLONA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
2 RAZO JENNELYN SIMBAJON COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
3 RAZON JAY-R ERJAS FEU-MANILA
4 RAZON RENZ PAMELA IRASUSTA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
5 RAÑADA GASPAR JR DACALLOS M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
6 RAÑADA ROSELL BAUTISTA LAGUNA NRTHWSTRN COL.
7 RAÑADA WALLY DE VERA AMA SCH.OF MEDICINE-EAST RIZAL
8 RAÑOLA JAN GABRIEL FABRO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
9 REA CATHERINE RABENA U.N.P.-VIGAN
10 REA HARLEY JOHN ELMA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
11 REAGO JESTORI EVANS QUINTO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
12 REAGO LESSANDRO CALZADO E. A. C.-MANILA
13 REAL ERNESTO, JR. CONCON E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
14 REAL GERALDINE ANNE YUMUL U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
15 REAL GLADYS JAN VERANO MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
16 REAL HAZEL HUGNO E. A. C.-MANILA
17 REAL MICHELLE ANNE BRAZA C.E.U.-MANILA
18 REAL RAQUEL ZUÑIGA ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
19 REALI MA. FEBY ROSE ZAPHIRAH PIMENTEL LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
20 REALIGUE CHATERLEY REGALADO OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 REALON JENNIFER CARALIMAN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
22 REALUBIT ARNS CAYABYAB E. A. C.-MANILA
23 REALUYO WINDELOU MILLADO J.RIZAL UNIV.
24 REARTE JHON RUSSEL RIVERA E. A. C.-MANILA
25 REAS LEAH LOQUIAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE Address: NEPOMUCENO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 319
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 REBADAVIA LEA ILAGAN LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
2 REBAGODA GABRIEL LUMANGAYA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 REBAGOS MA. RIZZA VIVA MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
4 REBANCOS JOSEL TOLOSA MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
5 REBIBES PRINCESS MAY HAGACER CICOSAT
6 REBIBIS MARK LLOYD VILORIA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
7 REBLORA FERNALYN GESTADA OL OF FATIMA-QC
8 REBLORA ROBERT ISRAEL ANG E. A. C.-MANILA
9 REBOLLEDO NADINE CASIDSID BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
10 REBOLLEDO STACY CASIDSID DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
11 REBOLLO JOSEPHINE REA OLIVAREZ COLL.-TA
12 REBONG ARVEE OLIVAR ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
13 REBONG RAFAEL BRYAN NIDO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
14 REBOQUIO REGINE HERMOSILLA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
15 REBOTE KATREEN MARIZ HERRERO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
16 REBUCAN ROMENICK VILLARBA ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
17 REBUCAS CHEVY PASCUAL UNIVERSAL COLL. OF PARAÑAQUE
18 REBUELTA DESSY MAE NAVARRA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
19 REBUGIO JOHN REC DAVILA PANPACIFIC U.N.P.
20 REBULADO CHARMAINE ANN DE VERA C.E.U.-MANILA
21 REBULADO GERVIN MARGATE UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
22 REBULLAR KRISTINE JOY SOLIS MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
23 REBULLIDO ESPER MELODY LOMEDA UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
24 REBULLIDO HERMINIA DELMIGUEZ ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
25 REBULLIDO RESA MAY DELMIGUEZ C.E.U.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE Address: NEPOMUCENO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 326
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 REBUSTES MARIA JOSEFA AMACIO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
2 RECAMPO LITA MARIE STI-LAS PIÑAS
3 RECAÑA ALMA REÑIDO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
4 RECAÑA MICHELLE SACDALAN M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
5 RECENTE ESTHERLYN SACRO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
6 RECERONE HANNAH RUTH CAPUNO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 RECIBE CHEEMNEE WAYNE FERRER FEU-MANILA
8 RECIO ARIANE ANAIS OBADO E. A. C.-MANILA
9 RECIO JAN MARCO MANGUERA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
10 RECIRDO JESI KAY PANTALEON SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
11 RECITES CHERRYL DUMA E. A. C.-MANILA
12 RECLUSADO HAIJECEL VELICARIA OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 RECOCO JOYCE ANNE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 RECOSANA MARIVIC SORIMA C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
15 RECREO MARY GRACE TORRES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 RECTIN ANANIAS JR FELIX LAS PINAS COLLEGE
17 RECTO BEA JANE TRINIDAD U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
18 RECTO MARIVIC PERALTA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
19 RECTRA JOAN GALANG FEU-MANILA
20 RECUERDO KARREN MARIE SANTILLANA OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
21 RED KATHRYN JENN PADUGA FEU-MANILA
22 RED PRINCESS DIANE JAVIER OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 REDADA LOE NUNEZ P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
24 REDISON TIFFANY GRACE TEODOSIO ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
25 REDOBLE ARLIE SIMON SUDERIO ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE Address: NEPOMUCENO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 327
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 REDONDA CLARICE CONSIGNADO U.P.-MANILA
2 REDONDO MARIE GAIL ANTAS ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
3 REDONDO PRINCESS JOY DIMACULANGAN LYCEUM-ST.CABRINI C.A.M.
4 REDULFIN ROCHELLE PAJANUSTAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
5 REDULLA RODOLFO JR NATULLA AMA SCH.OF MEDICINE-EAST RIZAL
6 REDUTA MICHAEL VALEZA IMMA.CONCEP.COLL.-ALBAY
7 REFOL LEOVIE FRANCISCO ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
8 REFORMA EZRA MAE PELAEZ E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
9 REFORMINA JERNAND FRANCISCO OL OF FATIMA-QC
10 REFORSADO MA CRISTINE SAGUIGUIT COLL. IMMA CONCEP-CABANATUAN
11 REFORSADO MARICRIS CAGNAYO P.L. PASAY
12 REGACHO CHRISTINA OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 REGACHO ISLE JEAN RAMOS NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
14 REGALA ALEXANDER JR. REYES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 REGALA JEROME BATE UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
16 REGALA JULY ABIGAIL PABLO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
17 REGALA KEN-KEN NIKKI BELTRAN FEU-MANILA
18 REGALA KRIS ADELINE MINGOA P.W.U.-QUEZON CITY
19 REGALADO AILENE MARIE UBALDE FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
20 REGALADO HANNAH JESSICA AUSTRIA U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
21 REGALADO MAE ANN NACURAY ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
22 REGALADO PRINCESS PERCY BORJA MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
23 REGALADO ROSALIE NACANAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
24 REGALADO RUBELLE CRISTI PEDRITA MARY CHILES
25 REGALADO RUFINO III PRUDENCIADO OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE Address: NEPOMUCENO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 328
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 REGALADO SHARON ARGUELLES UNIV.OF ST.ANTHONY
2 REGANIT EDLYN PRENCINA CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
3 REGANIT JOHN BENEDICT REYES U PERP HELP-CAVITE
4 REGASPI PATRICK CALICA FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
5 REGASPI RENZ ROBERT PORTE OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 REGATALIO CRISLYN MAE ALUB COL SAN AGUSTIN-BACOLOD CITY
7 REGENCIA MARIA ALLAIZA MAY VILLANUEVA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
8 REGENCIA SHERVIN BREDRICK LIBUNAO E. A. C.-MANILA
9 REGENCIA VICTORINE ROSE ANNE LAYOSA UNIV.OF REGINA CARMELI
10 REGENIO MA CYD CHARISSE SARTO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
11 REGERO JULIENNE CHRISTINE SALVATIERRA FEU-MANILA
12 REGIDA JOHN BARRY BARRERA DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
13 REGINALDO MAY-ANN VILLAS ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
14 REGINALDO VANESSA MILLO PINES CITY COLL.
15 REGINIO JAYMIE ANNE SANTIAGO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
16 REGINIO LUKE ALFIE FABUNAN D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
17 REGINO MARIE ADRIANNE CA¥AMO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
18 REGIO ATHENS XAMANTHA CALPITO LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
19 REGIS ROSE ANNE CONSTANTINO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
20 REGIS ZARAH MAY LADAGA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
21 REGISTOS CLARIZZA ANDRES C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
22 REGMALOS SHAIRA BISTA U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
23 REGOSO SHARMIN GRACE SISON U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
24 REGPALA AL-RADZMIERE KIMBLE ATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA
25 REGUALOS FRANCISCO TAGACAY OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE Address: NEPOMUCENO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 342
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 REGUDO RALPH JOSEPH REYES P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
2 REGUINDIN RANDA MAY MIRANDA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 REILLO LOUIE RICHIE RAYMUNDO WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
4 REJANO JEREMIAH CUNAN U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
5 REJUSO ERIKA JANE NOLASCO OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 RELACION REA MAY GONHURAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
7 RELAMPAGOS ARCHIE JR YAP DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
8 RELANO CLAIRE ANTONNETTE HACHUELA GLOBAL CITY I.C.
9 RELANO MARY JOY ASPREC PINES CITY COLL.
10 RELENTE CAMILLE FERNANDO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 RELENTE EDGINE NILLO J.P.SIOSON COLL.,INC.
12 RELENTE JOANA MARIE VILLARICO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 RELI IRELYN MARIE PASCUAL FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
14 RELIGIOSO LANIVI DELOS SANTOS FEU-MANILA
15 RELIS DENISE ASPRER FEU-MANILA
16 RELLAMAS MONA CLARE PARILLO OL GUADALUPE COLL.
17 RELLES MARCK CHRISTIAN MIRANDA THE FAMILY C.INC
18 RELLEVE IKOH DERIK PATA MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
19 RELLEVE MA JOANAVIE MACALINO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
20 RELLORA KRISTILLE GRACE VILLAR OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 RELLORES JUSTINE DE OCAMPO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
22 RELLOSO MARIELLE-ANN MUTUC DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
23 RELOS MA TERESA CONCEJA WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
24 RELOX BABY SHAYNE MANCIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 RELOX CATHLEEN CAAGOY FEU-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE Address: NEPOMUCENO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 344
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 RELOX CHONA MERANO ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
2 RELOX JHANIE LEE RAGO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
3 RELOX MARIVIC MOTON PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
4 RELUCIO LALAEN PEDRAGOSA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
5 REMANDO CHARMAINE ELAINE REYES MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
6 REMANESES JOHANNE BUAL ST.RITA COLL OF NRSNG &
7 REMEDIO RALPH JOHN HUARDE U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
8 REMIGIO FRANCIS KEVIN RESCO MLA.ADVENTIST
9 REMIGIO JUNJI FIGUEROA P.W.U.-MANILA
10 REMIGIO MA. ELAENA SELDA C.E.U.-MANILA
11 REMIGIO RAZEL EVE BUMANGLAG U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
12 REMIGIO SHERYL ASUNCION DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
13 REMINDO AILEEN OCLIDINA OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
14 REMITAR KATRINA GALANG E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
15 REMITAR KRISTINA GALANG D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
16 REMITERA ANGELICA BASAN MARIE-BERNARDE
17 REMO ABIGAIL RILLO FEU-MANILA
18 REMO JOANNA MARIZ DE CASTRO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
19 REMO LYKA EUNICE NOBLE FEU-MANILA
20 REMO MARISSA GERONIMO OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 REMO VANESSA ENRIQUEZ FEU-MANILA
22 REMOJO INNAH FELICIA LIM METROPOLITAN HOSP
23 REMOLACIO DONNA MARIE SARE DOMINICAN COLL.-SAN JUAN
24 REMONTIGUE RACHEL ABBANG U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
25 REMOTO HYLENE JOYCE RIVERA FEU-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE Address: NEPOMUCENO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 346
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 REMPILLO VIC JOSELL MAGANA OL OF LOURDES C.F. -DAET
2 REMPIS MICHELLE BONGALONTA OL OF FATIMA-QC
3 RENALES MA JELLY-ANN GRANDE SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
4 RENDON ALEXANDER NIÑO DOROMAL FEU-MANILA
5 RENDON VINCENT NAVARRA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 RENION LOVELY CLAIRE ANCHETA FEU-MANILA
7 RENIVA JOYCE FRANCIA J.P.SIOSON COLL.,INC.
8 RENIVA MARIA SALVE SIA C.E.U.-MANILA
9 RENIVA PATRICIA MAE ALZONA MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
10 RENOL ABINER DIAZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 RENTORIA MARY ROSE ANN PASCUAL SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
12 RENTORIA MIZZA OGUING U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
13 RENTOY MARJORIE ESMILLE J.RIZAL UNIV.
14 REODICA RANI MARIE JANE MAGLALANG M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
15 REODIQUE MARY JOY JUANILLO U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
16 REODIQUE RIA MAY PADILLA SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
17 REONAL DIANE ERIKA GARALDE TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
18 REONDANGA RONA VICTORIA LUZ ASIGNADO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 REPARIP FRANCES GRACE TOLENTINO NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
20 REPATA JEFFREY FELICIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 REPATO KAREN MARIE TOYOKEN TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
22 REPATO MERICAR BATONGBAKAL FIRST CITY PROV. COLL.
23 REPIEDAD SHERWYN ANDRADE ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
24 REPISO HALLORIE DOMINGUEZ D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
25 REPISO PILAR ANDREA ORTIZ MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE Address: NEPOMUCENO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 348
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 REPIZO MAY ANGELICA ARCEDO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
2 REPLENTES NIÑO LAMAG NORZAGARAY COLL.
3 REPOLLO DIANE CRISTI GAMBAYAN MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
4 REPOLLO IMELDA MORFE OL OF FATIMA-QC
5 REPOLLO KAREN DIANNE ICAWAT P.L. PASAY
6 REPOLONA MICHELLE NATADA BENEDICTO C. I.
7 REPOMANTA SAMARTINA CLARA MACARAAN C.D.S.J.D.L.-CALAMBA
8 REPORONGON NESDY AMISTAS ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
9 REPRADO MAYBEL NAVARRA AKLAN S.U.-BANGA
10 REPULDA JOAN MAR SINGH DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
11 REQUIRO ERIKA GUEVARA ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
12 REQUITILLO MARIA ELIZA PEROS ST.PAUL COL.-CEBU
13 REROMA SHEELA LUMACAD SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
14 RESABA APRIL LLAGA LIPA CITY COLL.
15 RESIDE LUCILLE PERALTA OL OF FATIMA-QC
16 RESMA ELIZABETH QUILAPQUILAP MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
17 RESMA JAIRALYN ALMAYDA C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
18 RESMENIA DONNA LIZA LUSTINA E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
19 RESOLES MA NORILYN NACASABUG ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
20 RESOLME HERBERT DELA CRUZ SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
21 RESOLME KRISTINE PAULINE ACENAS ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
22 RESPICIO ANGELITA SARMIENTO E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
23 RESPICIO DENNIS MICHAEL INIBA ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
24 RESPICIO MARIA CHRISTINA JOYCE DAMO DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
25 RESTAURO JUSTINE JOI PASIA ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE Address: NEPOMUCENO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 350
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 RESUELLO CHERRY OROCIO V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
2 RESUELO GINALYN MAGLEO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
3 RESULTAY DIANA MORALES J.RIZAL UNIV.
4 RESURECCION ROSELLE HATE ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
5 RESURRECCION KENNETH ORTEGA E. A. C.-MANILA
6 RESURRECCION MARIA MAHINHIN DOMINGO WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
7 RESURRECCION SEANE OLCEN BAUTISTA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
8 RESURRECCION SHYNE PAMATI-AN ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
9 RETAMAL ELIZABETH JOY ZINGALAWA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 RETARDO FLORECEL PEÑARUBIA E. A. C.-MANILA
11 RETAZO MICHELLY BAUTISTA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
12 RETIRO ALVIN PEREZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 RETOLADO CARREN MAE BENOTAPA ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
14 RETOME MARY ANN YEPES COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
15 RETON GELIVIC WILFRED BARRIENTOS ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
16 RETOTA NIÑO ARAGON NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
17 RETUSTO WAYLON LEE LECHUGA STI-MAKATI
18 RETUTA DITZI ROSE JIMENEZ U.N.P.-VIGAN
19 REVADULLA QUEENNIE DOREEN DE PAZ C.E.U.-MANILA
20 REVERENTE JOAN FLORESTA FEU-MANILA
21 REVES ANGELINE GELUA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
22 REVIBES ROWENA LILAGAN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
23 REVILLA ANGELA RAMIRO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
24 REVILLA APRIL JOY MALLARI C.E.U.-MANILA
25 REVILLA GEMENELIE ANNE SUNIO MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE Address: NEPOMUCENO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 402
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 REVILLE ROSELYN DALANDAO SWU
2 REVITA RYAN ROBELLON URDANETA CITY UNIV
3 REVOLTAR REYNALIN SAMSON OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
4 REY APRIL SIAS AGO FOUNDATION COLL.
5 REY FRANCIS DIANNE PASTORFIDE SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
6 REY JOANNA MARIE QUINTO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
7 REY KAREN SANQUILOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 REY MERCY GRACE GALALAN C.E.U.-MANILA
9 REY MICHAEL JOHN BUSANTE OL GUADALUPE COLL.
10 REY PAULA LYN PEREZ ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
11 REY HIPOLITO JAN BERNARD ASINAS MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
12 REYDANAS EARL ALLEN SADANG SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
13 REYEL ARBY VILLANUEVA ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
14 REYES AARON PAUL BARCELONA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 REYES AILEEN JOY SUGUI PANPACIFIC U.N.P.
16 REYES ALDRINE LABNAO OL OF FATIMA-QC
17 REYES ALOREN PANTALEON FEU-MANILA
18 REYES ALVIN CARAIG SAN PABLO COLL.
19 REYES ALVIN JAMES HUET SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
20 REYES ANGELICA PINE LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
21 REYES ANGELICA MARIE REYES TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
22 REYES ANNA RAFOLS FEU-MANILA
23 REYES ANNALYN CALAYAG DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
24 REYES ANTONIÑO EVANGELISTA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
25 REYES APRIL LYN IGNACIO UNIV.OF REGINA CARMELI
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE Address: NEPOMUCENO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 404
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 REYES ARENZ ALZONA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
2 REYES ARLENE RIVERA OL OF FATIMA-QC
3 REYES BABY RIO BANAAG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 REYES BERNADETTE CALIWAG NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
5 REYES BETSY ROSE REYNALDO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
6 REYES BLAS ANTHONY VELANDRIA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
7 REYES BOBBY UMANDAL STI-ROSARIO
8 REYES BONNIE JAY MOLINA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
9 REYES CAREN GONZALES U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
10 REYES CARIZZA ABIGAIL BOOL U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
11 REYES CARL JOSEPH DEL CARMEN MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
12 REYES CARLA . DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
13 REYES CARLA MAY TORRADO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
14 REYES CATHERINE DEFENSOR U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
15 REYES CHARLES ROBIN QUIROS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 REYES CHARMAINE ANGAY DIVINE WORD-LAOAG
17 REYES CHARRY ANN FABIAN C.E.U.-MANILA
18 REYES CHRISTIAN LAYSON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 REYES CHRISTIAN JORDAN PINEDA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
20 REYES CHRISTINE ANN VILLEGAS U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
21 REYES CHRISTINE FLOR FLAVIANO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
22 REYES DANA MAE DE GUZMAN TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
23 REYES DANIEL VICTOR FELICIANO WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
24 REYES DARREN BENEDICT ELBO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
25 REYES DEMIE ROSE MERCADO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE Address: NEPOMUCENO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 406
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 REYES DULCE ACEVEDA P.L. PASIG
2 REYES EDMYR JHON LAROSA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 REYES EFREN DOMINIC ANTHONY MALUPA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 REYES ELEAZAR BRIONES OL OF FATIMA-QC
5 REYES ELENA PAYONGAYONG U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
6 REYES ELNIER BONDOC U PERP HELP-GMA
7 REYES EUGENE KING MIGUEL DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
8 REYES EVA PATRICIA PADUA C.E.U.-MANILA
9 REYES FATIMA JOYCE PE¥AFLOR SAN SEBASTIAN COLL.-CAVITE
10 REYES FRANCES DIANE PINEDA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
11 REYES FRANCESCA ELLISE GERONA FEU-MANILA
12 REYES FRANZ EDMAR MAGAYO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 REYES GABRIEL PAOLO DEGAÑOS FEU-MANILA
14 REYES GAFAFE GADON LAS PINAS COLLEGE
15 REYES GEDRICK MARK ROVILLOS E. A. C.-MANILA
16 REYES GELICA APOSTOL DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
17 REYES GILBERT MALIT OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 REYES HARVEY JOHN MANUEL U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
19 REYES HAZEL ANN MARTI ASIAN C.S.T.-QUEZON CITY
20 REYES IRYNE DELA CRUZ FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
21 REYES JACKIE LOU PASCUAL C.E.U.-MANILA
22 REYES JASON JACINTO UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
23 REYES JASON LAVY AGREGADO UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
24 REYES JAYSON MARIVELES COLL. IMMA CONCEP-CABANATUAN
25 REYES JEAN BERENICE BOBOTIOK R.T.ROMUALDEZ MEM.SCH.-MAKATI
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE Address: NEPOMUCENO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 440
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 REYES JEFF ANGELO SAMPANA C.E.U.-MANILA
2 REYES JENLYN VILLALUZ FEU-MANILA
3 REYES JENNELYN ATON ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
4 REYES JENNYVIE MALIG ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
5 REYES JEROME GONZALES U PERP HELP-GMA
6 REYES JEROME LIM LEMERY COLL.
7 REYES JEROME MORALES DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
8 REYES JEWEL MARY RELUCIO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
9 REYES JINKY ROSE MEMPIN DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
10 REYES JOANNA MILIZA PANGILINAN UNIV.OF SAN CARLOS
11 REYES JOE MARIE MANANSALA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 REYES JOHN LUIS VOLANTE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 REYES JOHN PAULO DALANON SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
14 REYES JONNA JACINTO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 REYES JONNALANE ATIENZA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 REYES JORDAN TED CLAUDIO U.E.-MANILA
17 REYES JOSERYL VILLAR SO.BICOL COLL.
18 REYES JOVILYN IGOT J.RIZAL UNIV.
19 REYES JOY HILARIO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
20 REYES JOY LEGASPINA TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
21 REYES JULIE ANNE CAPILITAN ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
22 REYES JUSTINE NARXL AUSTRIA U.N.P.-VIGAN
23 REYES KAREN PANGANIBAN E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
24 REYES KAREN PEREZ LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
25 REYES KAREN JOY ANSELMO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE Address: NEPOMUCENO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 442
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 REYES KARREN VERNADINE MENDOZA FEU-MANILA
2 REYES KEVEN DACILLO OL OF FATIMA-QC
3 REYES KEVIN JOHN VISTA FEU-MANILA
4 REYES KIMBERLY FAMINIAL SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
5 REYES KIMBERLY SALINAS SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
6 REYES KRISNA DOMINIQUE SERADILLA ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
7 REYES KRISTINE RAMOS UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
8 REYES KRIZEL ANNE CANILLAS MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
9 REYES KRIZIA CYREEL FERNANDEZ UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
10 REYES KRYSTLE MAE GOMEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 REYES LABLI JULYET FAJARDO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 REYES LENIE DE VERA NORZAGARAY COLL.
13 REYES LIANA CHESCA MAGNO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
14 REYES LOUIE CARLO NIKO VALDEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 REYES LOUISE JANINE PAZ MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
16 REYES MA ARLENE GATLABAYAN TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
17 REYES MA CHRISTINA FERRER GLOBAL CITY I.C.
18 REYES MA KATRINA ANDREA SANTOS U PERP HELP-GMA
19 REYES MA KRISTINA CAMILLE FIGUEROA NAZARENUS COLL. FDTN.
20 REYES MA KRIZELLE LUNA ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
21 REYES MA LUISA ANGELA LEGASTO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
22 REYES MA PATRICIA MONIQUE MALAGAO D.L.S.U.-LIPA
23 REYES MA VINA SAMANTHA VOLANTE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 REYES MAANE VASHNY ALMACHAR E. A. C.-MANILA
25 REYES MACEY FETALINO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE Address: NEPOMUCENO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 444
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 REYES MARC JOSEPH AMURAO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
2 REYES MARIA ANGELA GERONA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
3 REYES MARIA BERNADETTE JUAN FEU-MANILA
4 REYES MARIA DOLORES RAMOS LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
5 REYES MARIA MONICA PE¥A MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
6 REYES MARIBETH CHICO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 REYES MARICAR BERINGUEL MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
8 REYES MARICRIS TOLENTINO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 REYES MARIE SENA COLEEN CATURA FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
10 REYES MARILOU MANGILA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
11 REYES MARIONNE JEAN MENDOZA FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
12 REYES MARK MARLOWE REYES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 REYES MARK ERVIN SUÑEGA MLA.ADVENTIST
14 REYES MARK RIO YULO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
15 REYES MARLON AMORES DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
16 REYES MARVIN LEE SANGIL CHINESE GHCNLA
17 REYES MARY ANGELINE NUGUID OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 REYES MARY JOYCE PAJARILLAGA ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
19 REYES MARY RAY MAGPUSAO ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
20 REYES MAUREEN NICOLE ESPINOSA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
21 REYES MEL KRISTIAN BROCE U PERP HELP-CAVITE
22 REYES MELIZA MARIE LOPEZ UNIV.OF BAGUIO
23 REYES MICHAELLA LOUISE APELO GLOBAL CITY I.C.
24 REYES MICHELE PLATA E. A. C.-MANILA
25 REYES MIKHAIL SWAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE Address: NEPOMUCENO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 446
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 REYES MIKKO-YVES CHUA FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
2 REYES MYRA ALISA JAVILLONAR FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
3 REYES NEREN MACAVINTA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 REYES NIÑA GIZEL MOSQUEDA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
5 REYES PAMELA SUICO E. A. C.-MANILA
6 REYES PAOLO ANGELO SANTOS FEU-MANILA
7 REYES PATRICIA JOY MIRANDA FEU-MANILA
8 REYES PATRICK DAINE ESPIRITU U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
9 REYES PHILLIP PACULAN E. A. C.-MANILA
10 REYES PRINCESS ANN TORRES MARY CHILES
11 REYES RACHEL VALDEZ ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
12 REYES RACHELL ANNE CARANDANG OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 REYES RAENA ROXANNE GUANSING FEU-MANILA
14 REYES RAIZZA ANNE CABATU FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
15 REYES RAMICA KARLA MAGBOJOS SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
16 REYES REJANE CAMARILLO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
17 REYES RENDY LYNE ULAR SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
18 REYES RESLYDIANA OSIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 REYES RESTY REMIENDO LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
20 REYES REYMA DIA MASONGSONG ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
21 REYES RHAQUEL MAGNO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 REYES RIZALOY JHAY CANAPIT DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
23 REYES RIZALYN AMORES UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
24 REYES ROMAR RAFAEL OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
25 REYES RON ANGELO BUENAVISTA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE Address: NEPOMUCENO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 448
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 REYES ROSEREEN REPANCOL PIMSAT COLL.
2 REYES ROXANNE FAYE CHICO MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
3 REYES RUBEN MALALA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
4 REYES RYAN GABRIEL OMENGAN FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
5 REYES SARAH JANE SALEN ST.MARY'S COLL.-QC
6 REYES SHALA LEI PAMITTAN ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
7 REYES SHANE LOU SANTOS FEU-MANILA
8 REYES SHANNEN DENISE BUQUIRIN MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
9 REYES SHARON ROSE LIBRES ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIV.
10 REYES SHERY MAINE ANN JIMENEZ M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
11 REYES STEPHANIE JOY RIOFLORIDO J.P.SIOSON COLL.,INC.
12 REYES THORGOURD ROMERO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
13 REYES VALERIA PALLORINA UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
14 REYES VINZ MERRIL GONZALES UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
15 REYES WEBA ANNE FULGUERAS FEU-MANILA
16 REYES YANNAH MAE BEZA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
17 REYES ZANNIE JASMIN ALONZO FEU-MANILA
18 REYES ZYRIS GEM SARMIENTO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
19 REYMON MARY JANINE ANURAN ST.PAUL COLL.-Q.C
20 REYNALDO RYNNAH MARI KATHRINNE BOISER MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
21 REYNO MANILYN CACAYAN SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
22 REYNON KAREN ANNE LEE U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
23 REYNOSO JAYSON MANAOG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 REYNOSO KRISTINE MALIGLIG ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
25 REYNOSO SEAN RUPERT BO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE Address: NEPOMUCENO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 450
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 REÑA DIANNE GARCIA D.L.S.U.-LIPA
2 RIANZARES JOVELYN PAJARITO U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
3 RIAZON HERSHEL ROSE DIAZ ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
4 RIBOT JOHN KEN ELPA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
5 RIBUNAL MA KATHERINE ESCALONA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
6 RICABLANCA JOSELITO CABTALAN NO. CENTRAL MIND. COLL.
7 RICAFORT MARIE MONALY CABALLES ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
8 RICAFORT SHIELA MAE BENDISULA E. A. C.-MANILA
9 RICAFRENTE DIANNE KATRIN TIANGSING FEU-MANILA
10 RICAFRENTE JAMES REGIENALD ERASGA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
11 RICALDE AIRA KRIZIA CERACAS UNIV.OF SAN CARLOS
12 RICALDE EDGAR VILLAFRANCIA METROPOLITAN HOSP
13 RICALDE JESSICA JOY DE LOS SANTOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 RICALDE KERSEY GEUEL ADRICULA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
15 RICAMARA JENNY BRUL SAN PABLO COLL.
16 RICAPLAZA RAVEN ROLDAN SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
17 RICARDO LOUREEN MARIE LADIERO R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
18 RICIO ERIKA CAMILLE VALENZUELA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 RICIO JESSICA PANGILINAN CHINESE GHCNLA
20 RICO DANICA REYES MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
21 RICO EMMANUEL REGINIO ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
22 RICO GREXY MONARES NORTH VALLEY COLL. FDTN
23 RICO JENNY LYN DE GUZMAN SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
24 RICO JESSICA NEIL MARA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
25 RICO JOAN LAURENTE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : P. BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: ALTURA ST., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : MAIN BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: MB-203
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 RICO SHANE APRIL BAGULBAGUL U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
2 RICOHERMOSO MA. RICAR BARANGGAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 RICOHERMOSO MARCO PAULO PRINCIPE PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
4 RIDAD KARI JANE DEUS M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
5 RIEGO JAYSON SUMILANG METROPOLITAN HOSP
6 RIEGO DE DIOS MILCA MAE BEDUA ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
7 RIEL JUSTIN JOHN SALONGA J.RIZAL UNIV.
8 RIEL MARJO CAMILLE JAMIAS C.E.U.-MANILA
9 RIESGO JAMIE JANINE SAN DIEGO FEU-MANILA
10 RIGONAN MICHAEL RAYMOND EGE SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
11 RIGOR DEXTER PAGUBO BROKENSHIRE
12 RIGOR GINAH ANGCLA WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
13 RIGOR KELVIN TARRAYO E. A. C.-MANILA
14 RIGOS ARIANE REYNA LIPA CITY COLL.
15 RIGOS CATHERINE EGAR U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
16 RILI JESSICA MARTHA GARCIA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
17 RILLERA HAZEL ANOG J.RIZAL UNIV.
18 RILLES IMARI CELINE MANICSIC U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
19 RILLO MARIA ASSUNTA MANALANG OLIVAREZ COLL.-TA
20 RILLO MYR-ANN VALENZUELA OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 RILLO RONALD JOSEPH AGUILAR MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
22 RIMANDO BENYRANDO MANGALUS MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
23 RIMANDO HANA ESPERO DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
24 RIMANDO HELEN SOLLER U.N.P.-VIGAN
25 RIMPOLA MARY JANE CAPITIN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : P. BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: ALTURA ST., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : MAIN BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: MB-204
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 RIMPOLA REJOICE FELICIDARIO OL OF FATIMA-QC
2 RIN MARIE PAZ CHRISTINE COLOMA NATIONAL UNIV-BAGUIO CITY
3 RINEN ERIC RANJO NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
4 RINGOR FRANCES PAULETTE CALZADO C.E.U.-MANILA
5 RIO JAISUS TATEL CONCORDIA COLLEGE
6 RIO JENNIFER RAY LAGUINTO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
7 RIOFLORIDO FRANCIS DELATOR U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
8 RIOFRIO FRITZIE ANN ALIX SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
9 RIOMALOS DYEN REPEDRO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 RIOS ENRICO FELICIANO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 RIOS JULIUS MAPA UNIV.OF ILOILO
12 RIOSA MAGIN IV DARACAN SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
13 RIOVEROS MA RIEL SUCCOR PUERTOLLANO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
14 RIOVEROS ROLANDO JR REGIO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
15 RIPOTOLA REYMART EBAL R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
16 RIRAO ANNE MISHAEL BAUTISTA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
17 RIRAO LOUBELLE BERNAL C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
18 RITARITA ELAINE RELUCIO E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
19 RITARITA JELLIE DELIZO OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 RIVA KERVY MAMARIL P.L. PASAY
21 RIVADAVIA LENILYN GERONIMO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
22 RIVAMONTE MARIA JOSEFA ANONUEVO DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
23 RIVARES RENATO JR ORDIZ LYCEUM P.U.-MANILA
24 RIVAS BERYL JASON ABRIL SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
25 RIVAS MARY ANN CELIZ M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : P. BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: ALTURA ST., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : MAIN BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: MB-205
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 RIVERA AIKO CHARISSE ALMAZAR OL OF FATIMA-QC
2 RIVERA ALAINE CAMILLE BASILIO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
3 RIVERA ALVIN GEGANTE J.RIZAL UNIV.
4 RIVERA ANGELENE GAYLE LLAVE ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
5 RIVERA ANGELI SORIANO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
6 RIVERA ANGELICA GUEVARRA DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
7 RIVERA ANGELIQUE SACUPAYO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
8 RIVERA APOLLO ROMERO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
9 RIVERA ARIS ARCIAGA E. A. C.-MANILA
10 RIVERA BERNADETTE CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 RIVERA CATHRINE JOY GILMAN DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
12 RIVERA CHERRIE DELA CRUZ ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
13 RIVERA CINDY ARCEGA C.E.U.-MANILA
14 RIVERA DANICA ANA SUAN GLOBAL CITY I.C.
15 RIVERA DEAN LEONEAL DIOKNO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
16 RIVERA DENISE LOUISE SALONGA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
17 RIVERA DORALYN JOY LUGTU COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
18 RIVERA EDGAR EVANGELISTA MAPUA INST. OF TECH-MAKATI
19 RIVERA ERICA ELYN BAUTISTA J.RIZAL UNIV.
20 RIVERA FAYE ROSALES U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
21 RIVERA GRACE AUSTRIACO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
22 RIVERA HONEY ROSE REYES U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
23 RIVERA JACKREY VICTOR ORONGAN LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
24 RIVERA JAKE TAMAYO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 RIVERA JASMIN TOMAS MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : P. BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: ALTURA ST., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : MAIN BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: MB-209
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 RIVERA JEEPANY ANN MUHI C.E.U.-MANILA
2 RIVERA JERIC ALLEN PORCIONCULA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
3 RIVERA JESSICA GUEVARRA COLL. OF HOLY SPIRIT-MANILA
4 RIVERA JOANNA MAE MONTE UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
5 RIVERA JONNA MAY PURIFICACION COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
6 RIVERA KEVIN MIGUEL CALARA FEU-MANILA
7 RIVERA KIMBERLY GERALDINE JOYCE DEL ROSARIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 RIVERA KRISTINE DOMINIQUE EROMA UNIV.OF MAKATI
9 RIVERA LESYL ANN DEJOLDE OL OF FATIMA-QC
10 RIVERA LYZZETTE SHAMYRLE MAIGUE UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
11 RIVERA MA. SEVERA PANGONI M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
12 RIVERA MA. YVETTE ALEGRE FEU-MANILA
13 RIVERA MAECY RIVERA OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
14 RIVERA MARC STEVEN DAYON MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
15 RIVERA MARIA IRENE GANTANG ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
16 RIVERA MARIAN ROSE TOLENTINO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
17 RIVERA MARIE FAUSTINE PAT QUESADA WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
18 RIVERA MARK BRYAN ONG ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
19 RIVERA MARY JOY ECLAVEA UNIV.OF MAKATI
20 RIVERA MARY JOYLYN PONCE DE LEON P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
21 RIVERA MEAN KEI GARCIA METROPOLITAN HOSP
22 RIVERA MICHAEL JANRICK GARILAO U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
23 RIVERA MICHELLE ROMERO E. A. C.-MANILA
24 RIVERA MIKHAEL RUEDA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 RIVERA MONA MADELINE BARTOLOME THE GOOD SAMARITAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : P. BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: ALTURA ST., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : MAIN BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: MB-305
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 RIVERA NATIVIDAD HINAHON U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
2 RIVERA NOELLIE JOYCE PANGANIBAN E. A. C.-MANILA
3 RIVERA PATRICIA BIANCA ALICAWAY DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
4 RIVERA PATRICK DELA CRUZ THE FAMILY C.INC
5 RIVERA PATRICK HENRY DIMAANO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
6 RIVERA PAUL JOHN ANDAYA MT.CARMEL COLL.-BOCAUE
7 RIVERA PIA SABELLE BUENAFLOR ST.PAUL COLL.-Q.C
8 RIVERA REENA LOI SALVADOR STI-GLOBAL CITY-TAGUIG
9 RIVERA RENIER CAPISTRANO UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
10 RIVERA RICH CHAL'S LOPEZ J.RIZAL UNIV.
11 RIVERA ROCEL PANGANIBAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 RIVERA RONEL ONG FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
13 RIVERA RUSSEL VINCENT SAPIANDANTE U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
14 RIVERA TERIZE ELEONOR CHUAQUICO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
15 RIVERA THERESA ISABEL CAYETANO FEU-MANILA
16 RIVERA VILMA SAPASAP ASIAN C.S.T.-QUEZON CITY
17 RIVERA VINZENT I RACHO WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
18 RIVERA VINZENT II RACHO OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
19 RIVERO CECILLE GIELLIAN VILLARAMA FEU-MANILA
20 RIVERO MIGUEL TINIO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
21 RIVERO NERISSA TAQUEBAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 RIVERO RONNIE RAS NAGA COLL. FNDTN.
23 RIZARDO REECE ALTHEA DACANAY OL OF FATIMA-QC
24 RIZON PRESCILA MAE GONZALES DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
25 RIÑON BEVERLY JANE VILLANUEVA BATANGAS S.U.-ARASOF-NASUGBU
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : P. BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: ALTURA ST., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : MAIN BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: MB-306
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 RIÑON MELANIE GATILOGO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
2 RIÑON RAFAEL LORENZO ARELLANO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
3 RIÑON ROWIE ANN GOMEZ BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
4 RIÑOPA ERICKA MAE CRISOSTOMO LORMA COLLEGE
5 ROA CLARA FRANCESCA AUSTRIA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
6 ROA JOSEPH BRIAN BERNARDO METROPOLITAN HOSP
7 ROA VANIA STEPHANIE CAPIRAL PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
8 ROAN MARC LESTER LIPIO UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
9 ROARING HAROLD RENZ DELA CRUZ FEU-MANILA
10 ROARING JANE UY E. A. C.-MANILA
11 ROBA ROCHELLE MAE TUMANON ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
12 ROBERTO ARJAY MATUGUINAS E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
13 ROBES LAWRENCE BAUTISTA GLOBAL CITY I.C.
14 ROBIELOS MARIA ROSARIO CID RAMIREZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
15 ROBILLOS ERILUZ RICO J.RIZAL UNIV.
16 ROBLEADO ANGELICA MAE MERIN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 ROBLEDO DIANA HELEN ROSE AGLUGUB OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 ROBLEDO KATHLYN SINGZON C.E.U.-MANILA
19 ROBLES ALYSSA MAE ANGELES UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
20 ROBLES AYA JENINA DEL ROSARIO TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
21 ROBLES CHRISTIAN MARLO SEVILLA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
22 ROBLES DIANE RESURRECCION THE FAMILY C.INC
23 ROBLES IVY ACUZAR TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
24 ROBLES JOSANNE RELF JALLORES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 ROBLES JULIE ANNE LASTRILLA C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : P. BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: ALTURA ST., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : MAIN BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: MB-307
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ROBLES JUSTIN SANTARIN MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
2 ROBLES LOLITA VILLANUEVA N.C.B.A.-TAYTAY
3 ROBLES LYN MAJADAS MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
4 ROBLES MUTYA MESA UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
5 ROBLES ROSETTE ANDREA TING CHINESE GHCNLA
6 ROBLES SARAH JANE NANINI FEU-MANILA
7 ROBLES-ALARCON MICHELLE GEAL GEPIELAGO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
8 ROC MIKHAIL CLEO SAMOY SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
9 ROCA UIELEN ABAO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 ROCABO ROSEMARIE DOMINGO ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
11 ROCAMORA AMANDO BUNUAN MARIE-BERNARDE
12 ROCAMORA FAULA GONZALES U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
13 ROCERO CHITO JR ARGUILLES SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
14 ROCERO KATHERINE MERCADO U PERP HELP-GMA
15 ROCERO MARIE JOY FERNANDEZ NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
16 ROCES DON RAFAEL JOAQUIN MALDECIR CONCORDIA COLLEGE
17 ROCES MARY JOY DUPAYA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 ROCES PHOEBE MIRA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
19 ROCES RAY ALFRED PRINCIPE OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 ROCHA JOHN CARLO BEJOC MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
21 ROCHA MA CONCEPCION PLAZA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
22 ROCHE STEVE PILI P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
23 ROCO ARTHUR JR TEVES WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
24 ROCO JAY DESUASIDO ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
25 ROCO JOY DESUASIDO ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : P. BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: ALTURA ST., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : MAIN BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: MB-308
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 RODAS MARY JOY RICOHERMOSO FEU-MANILA
2 RODELAS CHARLENE TEODOSIO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
3 RODEROS HAZELINE MERLIN DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
4 RODEROS MITCH ANGELA PE¥ALOSA ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
5 RODIL VANDRIEL HERNANDEZ ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
6 RODRIGO ANGEL KATE REDIMANO C.E.U.-MANILA
7 RODRIGO CHRISTINE MAY JOY MACALALAD SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
8 RODRIGO JOSEPH MENDOZA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 RODRIGO KYLE FLORES GLOBAL CITY I.C.
10 RODRIGO LAURENCE JAY ONG U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
11 RODRIGO ROBIN SANTIAGO OL OF FATIMA-QC
12 RODRIGO VINEE FLORES GLOBAL CITY I.C.
13 RODRIGUEZ AARON NOELLE DELA TORRE MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
14 RODRIGUEZ ACHILLES JORDAN ALEJANDRO FEU-MANILA
15 RODRIGUEZ ANDY FLORDELIZ ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
16 RODRIGUEZ ANNE JIONYSEUS CORTEZ M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
17 RODRIGUEZ BIEN CLEMENT TUMAMAO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
18 RODRIGUEZ CHARLES EMMANUELE MORRISON ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
19 RODRIGUEZ CHARLOTTE JENNIFER SIBAL MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
20 RODRIGUEZ CLARIZ ARIANNE DEL ROSARIO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
21 RODRIGUEZ CONCEPCION II GENERALI F. S. URIOS UNIV.(URIOS COLL)
22 RODRIGUEZ CRIS IAN DE JESUS PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
23 RODRIGUEZ DARLENE APRIL DAGAR ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
24 RODRIGUEZ DIANNE JANELLE CABRERA METROPOLITAN HOSP
25 RODRIGUEZ EDRIANE RAMIREZ TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : P. BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: ALTURA ST., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : MAIN BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: MB-309
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 RODRIGUEZ FELICIANO III BERINGUEL TRINITAS COLL.
2 RODRIGUEZ FRANCESCA JEAN ESTELLER MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
3 RODRIGUEZ GLENN POTOSA MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
4 RODRIGUEZ ISMAEL MUNOZ TARLAC STATE UNIV.
5 RODRIGUEZ IVY JANE PELIÑO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
6 RODRIGUEZ JACK . FEU-MANILA
7 RODRIGUEZ JAN PIERRE BOCALING ST.PAUL COLL.-Q.C
8 RODRIGUEZ JANEENE DANIELLE ALCANTARA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
9 RODRIGUEZ JASEL SARSOZA COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
10 RODRIGUEZ JASON PHILLIP ESTRADA OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 RODRIGUEZ JOANNA ROSE BARENG FEU-MANILA
12 RODRIGUEZ JOAQUIN MIGUEL MANUEL C.E.U.-MANILA
13 RODRIGUEZ JOHN CARLO SAN PEDRO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 RODRIGUEZ JOMAR MALINAO FEU-MANILA
15 RODRIGUEZ JUDILYN BUENAAGUA IMMA.CONCEP.COLL.-ALBAY
16 RODRIGUEZ JULIOUS CEZAR ESTRERA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
17 RODRIGUEZ KAROL ANN JOSE FEU-MANILA
18 RODRIGUEZ KATHERINE ABLAZA MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
19 RODRIGUEZ KRISTAL JOY REYES E. A. C.-MANILA
20 RODRIGUEZ LEROY MENDIOLA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
21 RODRIGUEZ MA CRIZEL ARQUERO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
22 RODRIGUEZ MA JOANNAGIL ESPIRITU ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
23 RODRIGUEZ MA LOVE JEDALYN MENDOZA MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
24 RODRIGUEZ MARIA ELENA ALBINO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
25 RODRIGUEZ MARIE JOFFEL DE LEON OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : P. BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: ALTURA ST., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : MAIN BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: MB-310
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 RODRIGUEZ MARIEL CANLAS UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
2 RODRIGUEZ MARIEL LYN NOCEJA ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
3 RODRIGUEZ MARIGOLD TAPAO LUNA GOCO COLL.INC (for. LG MCCI)
4 RODRIGUEZ MARK IAN LAHAN D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
5 RODRIGUEZ MARK JASON KATON HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
6 RODRIGUEZ MARY ROSE FLORES DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
7 RODRIGUEZ MELANIE SACDALAN DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
8 RODRIGUEZ MICHELLI ROSE CEPE E. A. C.-MANILA
9 RODRIGUEZ MILDRED VENUS BLANCAFLOR OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
10 RODRIGUEZ MILLET PEREZ CHINESE GHCNLA
11 RODRIGUEZ RANDELL ROZ LEA¥O OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 RODRIGUEZ RANDY MANALO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 RODRIGUEZ REY ALVIN AMADOR C.E.U.-MANILA
14 RODRIGUEZ ROBIN LOUIS ALFONSO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
15 RODRIGUEZ RUBEN JR RODULFO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
16 RODRIGUEZ SHARI ARANTXA CUNANAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 RODRIGUEZ SHERILANE BATNAG OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 RODRIN JOYCE MAGLABE AMA-MAKATI CITY
19 RODULFA MEI ANN DIANA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
20 RODULFO LUDYVIEL TESORERO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
21 RODULFO MEE JAY SATELICES ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
22 RODULFO RAFAEL JR TAPAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 ROFULI YSHA MONIQUE MANAIG CHINESE GHCNLA
24 ROGANDO CARMELA ANTONETTE CALPE U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
25 ROGEL EDSA MAE JIMENEZ PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : P. BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: ALTURA ST., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : MAIN BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: MB-311
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ROGEL ZYRA HYACINTH REGENCIA ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
2 ROGERO EVELYN ACUÑA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
3 ROJAS ALYSSA JANE MANALO OLIVAREZ COLL.-TA
4 ROJAS JAILENE FAYE CASTILLEJOS UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
5 ROJAS MADELEINE BACLAYO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 ROJAS NICO BERNARDO OL OF FATIMA-QC
7 ROJAS NONALIE NIEVES KONG ST.ANTHONY-CALAPAN
8 ROJAS SHERILYN PEREZ ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
9 ROJAS VAN MICHAEL ANDREW AQUINO ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
10 ROJAS VICTOR IRVING ESTANISLAO SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
11 ROJERO CATHERINE MAE MANGUIGAD ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
12 ROJERO JASMINE LATA UNION CHRISTIAN COL.
13 ROJO KAREN LUNA ST.FRANCIS OF ASSIS
14 ROLA JENNIE BURGOS OL OF FATIMA-QC
15 ROLAND ALELI REÑIDO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
16 ROLDAN BIANCA MAE PEREZ U PERP HELP-CAVITE
17 ROLDAN DIANA MAHINAY U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
18 ROLDAN JASMINE DIGMA OLIVAREZ COLL.-TA
19 ROLDAN JUHAINA-LYN CASABAR OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 ROLDAN KRISTINE MARIE AMORSOLO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
21 ROLDAN MANASSES REPIL ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
22 ROLDAN MARIA CRISTINA MANUEL AMA SCH.OF MEDICINE-EAST RIZAL
23 ROLDAN MARIFRANCE FAYE PIOQUID CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
24 ROLDAN PHENELYN CLAIRE PELANTE ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
25 ROLDAN VON ALDREEN IZON U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : P. BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: ALTURA ST., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : MAIN BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: MB-403
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ROLEDA PINKY MEJIA CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
2 ROLIDA HONEYBELLE ALBACIETE OL OF FATIMA-QC
3 ROLLAN CHRISTINE ARELLANO ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
4 ROLLAN MYLA JOY GARAZA U PERPETUAL HELP-CAUAYAN CITY
5 ROLLAN ROSE DIMPLE CABILI OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 ROLLE HAROLD HADLOC ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
7 ROLLORATA CHRISTA MARIE UY U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
8 ROLUNA JESSA MAE IGNACIO FEU-MANILA
9 ROMA DANICA AMASCUAL DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
10 ROMA JANINE MARIE LACHAMA UNIV.OF MAKATI
11 ROMAN ANNA KRIZIA ARAGON BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
12 ROMAN MANUEL RYAN PAUL IV SALAYO OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 ROMAN PATRICK ERWIN MUNGCAL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 ROMAN PAUL LOUIE LEGASPI NAZARENUS COLL. FDTN.
15 ROMANA RUDESSA AZARES ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
16 ROMANA THEA MARIE SILVALA C.E.U.-MANILA
17 ROMANO JUDITH BONGO COLL. OL OF MT. CARMEL
18 ROMANO MA EMYROSE TAGUINOD MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
19 ROMANO ROMANO UBALDE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 ROMANTICO JOHN GERMAN RITUAL ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
21 ROMARATE WENDYL FAMERO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
22 ROMASANTA ANNA HALOG OL OF FATIMA-QC
23 ROMAYLA VANESSA MERYLL LARROBIS U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
24 ROMBAOA RHODORA LACAYANGA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 ROMBAOA RICHMOND MENOR GLOBAL CITY I.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : P. BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: ALTURA ST., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : MAIN BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: MB-404
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ROMBAON ANDY PAUL OSEA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 ROME NICOLETTE FAYE CASUGBO CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
3 ROMEO JESSA MAE RUBI U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
4 ROMERO AILEEN MASAGCA STI-GLOBAL CITY-TAGUIG
5 ROMERO ALAINA MERVELL VILLARUEL AKLAN S.U.-BANGA
6 ROMERO CAESARIAN SIBAYAN V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
7 ROMERO CAMILLE CASTRO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
8 ROMERO CES ANDREA JIMENEZ FEU-MANILA
9 ROMERO CHRISTINE TARROZA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
10 ROMERO DON HARRISON PLAZA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
11 ROMERO GANN ADRIEN VELVES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 ROMERO GERARDO PAULO AVILA DE LOS SANTOS-STI-QUEZON AVE.
13 ROMERO GLADYS SHEILA CASIMIRO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
14 ROMERO JOSEPH GIL OL OF FATIMA-QC
15 ROMERO KARL SIMON PANTALEON OL OF FATIMA-QC
16 ROMERO KATHERINE GULAPA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
17 ROMERO KENNETH ALFRED PANTALEON OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 ROMERO KEVIN MICHAEL IGNACIO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
19 ROMERO MARIA FATIMA RAMIREZ U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
20 ROMERO MARIFE MANUEL UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
21 ROMERO MIGUEL ANTON ZABLAN MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
22 ROMERO NEIL ISRAEL CASTRO FEU-MANILA
23 ROMERO NIÑA SHEENA VICENTUAN E. A. C.-MANILA
24 ROMERO PHOEBE LASTIMOSA NATIONAL UNIV-BAGUIO CITY
25 ROMERO RACHEL BULLECER SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : P. BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: ALTURA ST., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : MAIN BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: MB-405
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ROMERO RACHELLE ANN CAMPOS P.L.T. COLL.
2 ROMERO REALYN DELA CRUZ E. A. C.-MANILA
3 ROMERO REMEDIOS RAMIREZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 ROMERO ROBERT BRYAN ORDANZA OL OF FATIMA-QC
5 ROMERO ROUSEL CABALLERO WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
6 ROMERO SHARWEN ROMERO FEU-MANILA
7 ROMEROSA MERC KIEL GIL ORTILLO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
8 ROMEROSO JAMES ARIEL GREFAL C.E.U.-MANILA
9 ROMEROSO KATHRINE MANABAT CHINESE GHCNLA
10 ROMO CHESTER AUSTERO OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 ROMO DONNA GAY HERMOSURA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
12 ROMUALDO KENNETH CARL BARINOS OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 ROMUALDO RACHELLE LOBRIGITO OL OF FATIMA-QC
14 ROMULO MARY GRACE FULGAR ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
15 RONA ELLA MARIE RIVERA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 RONATO IAN PAOLO CAVINTA C.E.U.-MANILA
17 RONATO MORIL BALASANGAY EASTERN VISAYAS C.C.
18 RONCALES DEVON REY ABITONG ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
19 RONDENA CATHERINE HAZEL PATILANO DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
20 RONDENA DIANNE NICA DEMATA DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
21 RONDILLA MARIA CRISTINA BUGARIN E. A. C.-MANILA
22 RONDOLO KATRIN ALYSSA MAE CARIAN C.E.U.-MANILA
23 RONDON JESSICA JOY SEÑORIN FEU-MANILA
24 RONGAVILLA CELISTINE LOPENA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
25 RONGAVILLA VAN GEORPE TEJERO R.T.ROMUALDEZ MEM.SCH.-MAKATI
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : P. BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: ALTURA ST., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : MAIN BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: MB-406
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 RONQUILLO F.M. RITZEL MANNYLYN MADAMBA ECUMENICAL CHRISTIAN COLL.
2 RONQUILLO GRETCHELL VILLAMORAN J.RIZAL UNIV.
3 RONQUILLO NEIL ANTHONY CABALSI OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 RONQUILLO URCESIA JADE COLINARES OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
5 ROOSMIN MARIE NICOLE LAGAREJOS UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
6 ROOT RHEA MAE DELA CRUZ C.E.U.-MANILA
7 ROQUE ANA CRISANTA ECHUAL FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
8 ROQUE AZAD CALDA CHRIST THE KING-CALBAYOG
9 ROQUE CAMILLE JOY EMBUDO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 ROQUE CARMINA MAY SANTIANO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
11 ROQUE CHEYNE GEM ARDIO FEU-MANILA
12 ROQUE CHRISTIAN EUSTAQUIO FEU-MANILA
13 ROQUE JENIFER ECHANO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
14 ROQUE JOBELLE ADRIANO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
15 ROQUE JOHN KENNETH MALVATAAN ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
16 ROQUE JOHN OLIVER PADILLA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
17 ROQUE JOYCE MARIE CASTRO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
18 ROQUE KARLYN LAPARA E. A. C.-MANILA
19 ROQUE KEVIN MICHAEL REYES MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
20 ROQUE LESLIE ANNE SALAMAT SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
21 ROQUE LEZIEL VILLANUEVA NOTRE DAME UNIV.-COTABATO
22 ROQUE LIEZEL FAJARDO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
23 ROQUE MARIA REYNALYN CAPALAD OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 ROQUE MARICAR JONELLE ROJAS WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
25 ROQUE ROMAR JAMES AALA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : P. BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: ALTURA ST., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : MAIN BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: MB-407
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ROQUE ROZELLE MAE QUITO ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
2 ROQUE RYAN NICOLE ROMUALDO E. A. C.-MANILA
3 ROQUEZA OSSEIN OLIVER RIZAL TECH UNIV
4 ROQUID SHANGRILA FORTEZA OL OF FATIMA-QC
5 ROS CHAD BENEDICT LORENZO RIZAL TECH UNIV
6 ROSACIA CHRISTLE MARI ESPINA C.E.U.-MANILA
7 ROSADIÑO DONNA VICK TAGULAO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
8 ROSADIÑO MARICRIS GENIO OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 ROSAGARAN LEAH JEAN CABALUNA E. A. C.-MANILA
10 ROSAL APRIL ROSE BERNARDO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 ROSAL BRIAN ONGUDA OL OF FATIMA-QC
12 ROSAL IVY CUYOS OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 ROSAL JULIUS ERVIN GO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
14 ROSAL KRISTINE JOYCE RAMOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 ROSAL MARY GRACE EBIT OL OF FATIMA-QC
16 ROSALES ARJOY MANALO FEU-MANILA
17 ROSALES BURT OWEN PALABRICA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
18 ROSALES DEBBIE DIANE BASILLIO U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
19 ROSALES DON DECIERE ISLA PINES CITY COLL.
20 ROSALES ELIZANNE ANIANE DESADES C.D.S.J.D.L.-CALAMBA
21 ROSALES JENNIFER RAMOS DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
22 ROSALES JOANNE MARGARETTE CASCALLA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 ROSALES KAREN JANE COMESO UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
24 ROSALES KATHERINE JILL PATRICIO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
25 ROSALES KRISTINE GONZALES COL DE SAN LORENZO-Q.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : P. BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: ALTURA ST., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : MAIN BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: MB-408
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ROSALES LHEA ALORO SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
2 ROSALES MA. LOVELYN NIERVA U.VISAYAS-MANDAUE CITY
3 ROSALES MAREDITH EVANGELISTA GOLDEN GATE COLL.
4 ROSALES MARIA RIO BONGABONG F. S. URIOS UNIV.(URIOS COLL)
5 ROSALES MARIEROSE DAGUIO U.N.P.-VIGAN
6 ROSALES MARVIE JOY BEJOSANO ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
7 ROSALES RAMONCITO OBDIANELA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
8 ROSALES REGINA ROSE HERNANDEZ D.L.S.U.-LIPA
9 ROSALES ROSEMARIE BURI GOLDEN GATE COLL.
10 ROSALES TIMOTHY JOSEPH FAJARDO THE FAMILY C.INC
11 ROSALINAS MARIA LOURDES ARCILLA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 ROSALINAS RALPH JOHN OCAMPO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
13 ROSARDA JANCEKIN ALANO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
14 ROSARDA JERICK JUDE SAAVEDRA U PERP HELP-GMA
15 ROSARDA WILLJOY JAVIER FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
16 ROSARIO ALAIZA VILLASENOR WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
17 ROSARIO ALBERTO III DE GUZMAN E. A. C.-MANILA
18 ROSARIO EURASIANE PALISOC COL DE
19 ROSARIO GLYNIS GLOU ALAMILLO FEU-MANILA
20 ROSARIO JOHN MICHAEL CUISON V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
21 ROSARIO JOHN RICHARD DANTAY FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
22 ROSARIO JOMAR DOMINIC ESPINOSA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
23 ROSARIO JULIE ANN BAUTISTA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 ROSARIO KATHLEEN ANN MALLARE THE FAMILY C.INC
25 ROSARIO LALAINE ENRIQUE SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : P. BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: ALTURA ST., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : MAIN BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: MB-409
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ROSARIO RENATO ALCANTARA MT.CARMEL COLL.-BOCAUE
2 ROSARIO RUCHELLE TOLENTINO MT.CARMEL COLL.-BOCAUE
3 ROSAS JEZZEBEL DAWA U PERP HELP-GMA
4 ROSAS KARLA MAY DIZON M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
5 ROSCA LESTER IAN PAGDILAO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 ROSCO GRETZEL JOY ROSEL LAS PINAS COLLEGE
7 ROSCOM HYRON HENRY VELASCO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
8 ROSE ROMMEL BELTRAN U PERP HELP-CAVITE
9 ROSEL MONICA PEREZ U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
10 ROSENDE ABEGAIL TALIDANO GLOBAL CITY I.C.
11 ROSENDO MARY JOY INIEGO MARY CHILES
12 ROSERO MARIA LILIBETH MODESTO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 ROSET KRIZIA MAY SUILAN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
14 ROSETE FRENAMIL IGOT OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
15 ROSETE GRACE CONSUELO GARCIA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
16 ROSETE LORAINE DE GUZMAN U PERP HELP-CAVITE
17 ROSETE MERWIN ROVIRA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
18 ROSETE PAUL DARYL GUZMAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 ROSILLAS BRIAN ERIC CASAS STI-STA MARIA
20 ROSITA GILBERT GUTIERREZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 ROSITES JOHNNY JESUS MARX DEL ROSARIO OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 ROSQUITA RUBILYN RAMIL COLL. IMMA CONCEP-CABANATUAN
23 ROSS KIMBERLY SIARAH DEL MUNDO MARY JOHNSTON-PCU
24 ROTA JENIFER ARCELO LARMEN DE GUIA MEM. COLL.
25 ROTAMOLA MARY MORALITA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : P. BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: ALTURA ST., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : NEW BLDG.
Floor : 1ST Rm/Grp No.: NB-101
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ROTUBIO SHERIC ARELLANO DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
2 ROURA PRECIOUS MILET BALTAO METROPOLITAN HOSP
3 ROVERAS HANNA ENVINA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
4 ROVILLOS EDWARD ISIDRO U PERP HELP-GMA
5 ROXAS AIRA CALANTOC ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
6 ROXAS CATHERINE KAYE MARQUEZ FEU-MANILA
7 ROXAS CHRISTIAN ANGELO CRUZ WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
8 ROXAS CLARISSE FERNANDEZ U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
9 ROXAS ELIZABETH STA. ANA SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
10 ROXAS EMARLINE LAZARTE ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
11 ROXAS FERNANDO MATEO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 ROXAS FRANCES ANNE SUNGA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
13 ROXAS GRACE ANN MONTALVO COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
14 ROXAS JUDITH MEDINA ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
15 ROXAS JUSTINE NICOLE MCARDLE SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
16 ROXAS KENT ERICKSON DELA RAMA METROPOLITAN HOSP
17 ROXAS MAGNOLIA ASTRUD II MINA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 ROXAS MARIA ELOISA HILARIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 ROXAS MARIE PAZ BULANADI ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
20 ROXAS MIDLER VILLAREAL FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
21 ROXAS MIRIAM MANIEGO MT.CARMEL COLL.-BOCAUE
22 ROXAS NEIL ALEXANDRE SALONGA GLOBAL CITY I.C.
23 ROXAS PAMELA JERALIE TRAJANO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 ROXAS RAE ALANE BAYABORDA METROPOLITAN HOSP
25 ROXAS REGINE CAPISTRANO J.RIZAL UNIV.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : P. BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: ALTURA ST., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : NEW BLDG.
Floor : 1ST Rm/Grp No.: NB-102
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ROXAS SHEENA SAUSA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
2 ROY JULIE LUCINA LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
3 ROYO JENNEIAH DORIA FEU-MANILA
4 ROYO MA CHERRYL MINA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
5 ROYO MEL CHRISTIAN DACUYCUY FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
6 ROYONG CARINA ALTEZA UNIV.OF MAKATI
7 ROZARIO MA. REGINA PAGLINAWAN U.P.-MANILA
8 RUANTO JOHN DARWIN BARTOLOME ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
9 RUANTO JOTHEA ANGELICA MALLARI OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 RUANTO MA. KRISTEL ABEGAIL COMBALICER ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
11 RUAZOL NICO LOURENCO BRAVO DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
12 RUBALA JULIUS AARON MERDEGIA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
13 RUBI RUBIAREN ARIENZA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 RUBIA CRISTHOPHER CULLA GOLDEN GATE COLL.
15 RUBIA KIM ADRIANE CEÑIDOZA FEU-MANILA
16 RUBIA KRISTINE QUIJANO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
17 RUBIANES JAY-AR BUTAC FEU-MANILA
18 RUBINO HAZEL JANE SUELILA METRO SUBIC COLL.
19 RUBINO KRISABEL MONTEMAYOR GOLDEN WEST COLL.
20 RUBIO ALYSSA MARIE MENDOZA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
21 RUBIO ANGELICA PARADA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
22 RUBIO GLENN MAR JR ESPINA SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
23 RUBIO IRENE CIELO ALESSANDRA CUANANG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 RUBIO JADE MARIE DIMAANO ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
25 RUBIO JON RAYMOND PAGUNSAN TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : P. BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: ALTURA ST., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : NEW BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: NB-201
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 RUBIO JOSEPHINE JOSUE LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
2 RUBIO JUAN CARLO ARUCAN MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
3 RUBIO KELVIN FLOR RACADIO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
4 RUBIO LOUDETTE RETUTA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
5 RUBIO MIJUELLIE XYNA RAMENTO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 RUBIO NADINE ISLA CDH ALLIED M.C.
7 RUBIO PAUL CHRISTIAN REYES WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
8 RUBIO RACHEL JUNE CAPIO OL GUADALUPE COLL.
9 RUBIS CZARINA DEI CALICA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
10 RUBRICO SHIELA BARJA IMMA.CONCEP.COLL.-ALBAY
11 RUEDA RYAN REY UMALI ST.FRANCIS OF ASSIS
12 RUELAN GERRALYN GESTIADA OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 RUEME JOSEPHINE RAMOS DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
14 RUENPREM HATAICHANOK URETA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
15 RUFIN CLARINA MAGPAYO OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
16 RUFINO ARIANNE CALAYAG FEU-MANILA
17 RUFINO GARRY RAFAEL TAJO TARLAC STATE UNIV.
18 RUFO APRIL JOEGIE BARIA SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
19 RUFON FERDINAND VALDEZ P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
20 RUGAY MYLEN DAGANATO CAPITOL UNIV(for.CAGAYAN CC)
21 RUIZ CHARLENE MARGES U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
22 RUIZ CHERILYN CATANGHAL E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
23 RUIZ GIAN MONICO GONZALES GLOBAL CITY I.C.
24 RUIZ JACINTO JR LAWAS ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
25 RUIZ JOANE ORTIZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : P. BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: ALTURA ST., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : NEW BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: NB-202
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 RUIZ JOHN KEVIN DE GUZMAN TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
2 RUIZ LORENZO GADDI OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 RUIZ MA CZAREYNA RIÑON FEU-MANILA
4 RUIZ MA. FRANCES JAMILE ICMAT OL OF FATIMA-QC
5 RUIZ MARICHEL ACEBAR ST.FRANCIS OF ASSIS
6 RUIZ MICHAEL DAVID SAN AGUSTIN ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
7 RUIZ MICHELLE GURAY THE FAMILY C.INC
8 RUIZ NEAL JERALD MIGUEL OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 RUIZ ROMECEIL CAPALARAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
10 RUIZ RUIZA ANANA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 RUIZ TUDOR JOSEF LIBRANDO ST.MARY'S COLL.-QC
12 RULL RHODORA AMPLOQUIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 RULLODA GRACE GUIRITAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 RUMBAUA SHIARA NIÑA NICDAO CONCORDIA COLLEGE
15 RUMINGAN LEI NORESSA ARELLANO NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
16 RUNAS JAMELLE ANNE KAY REYES UNIV.OF BAGUIO
17 RUNIO KIA KARLA ALTARES C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
18 RUPIDO NIKKA AMBAT OLIVAREZ COLL.-TA
19 RUSIANA ANNABELLE ALCANTARA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
20 RUSIANA NYMPHA FLORES MEDINA COLL.-PAGADIAN CITY
21 RUSTIA ARLENE CRUZ UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
22 RUSTIA BETTYNA ROSE VILLALUZ J.RIZAL UNIV.
23 RUTAGINES REGINE PENAMANTE ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
24 RUTOR LESLIE ROSE BANZUELO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
25 RUTOR MA FRANCIA DIPAD U PERP HELP-GMA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : P. BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: ALTURA ST., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : ARGONZA BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: ARG201
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 RUZ GARY FRONDOZO FEU-MANILA
2 RUZGAL RANDHELL CRISTOBAL OL OF FATIMA-QC
3 RUZGAL RUBY ANN DOLOT FEU-MANILA
4 RUZOL AIBILLE GABORNO LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
5 SA-ING LILIBETH DACYON BAGUIO CENTRAL UNIV
6 SAAD RANNIELYN ROCIMO U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
7 SAAVEDRA RACHEL ANN SY MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
8 SAAVEDRA THESSA MARIE YADAO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
9 SAB CHARMIN LUMIGUID C.E.U.-MANILA
10 SABAANI ARLAN .ASULA OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 SABADO DEWINS MARTINEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 SABADO JOHN MICHAEL PAGADUAN CARTHEL S.E.F.I.(for.OLRA)
13 SABADO NI¥A JANELLA BORJAL RIZAL TECH UNIV
14 SABALE JAEZELLE ELLA SALINAS ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
15 SABALLEGUE CHRISTIAN KAE ANGELES METROPOLITAN HOSP
16 SABALZA JACKIELYN TEMPLO SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
17 SABANAL MARZ EMENEAH DOLINO U.N.O.R.
18 SABANDAL JHONABEL BASTASA CHRIST THE KING-CALBAYOG
19 SABANDO CYNTHIA ORTEGA HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
20 SABANGAN JONATHAN LIÑGA E. A. C.-MANILA
21 SABARIAGA JAMAICA JIMENEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 SABARIAGA RAY MARTIN MANGUNAY NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
23 SABAS JULIE ANNE SANTONIA CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
24 SABATER RUCHILLE YNOTA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 SABATER SHERWIN FONTANILLA CICOSAT
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : P. BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: ALTURA ST., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : ARGONZA BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: ARG202
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SABBUN JON-JON MAPPALA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
2 SABBUN SHEILA BONTIGAO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
3 SABDULLAH JOMAHID DALIDIG MINDANAO SANITARIUM & HCMAF
4 SABERON AIMEE RAE SAMORIN C.E.U.-MANILA
5 SABERON EREL MAY ANDARINO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
6 SABIDO JADE MICHAEL BORJA MARY CHILES
7 SABIDO MARIA ANGELITA SARTE PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
8 SABIDURIA ARLENE BELLO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 SABIGAN SERONA VISCA OL OF FATIMA-QC
10 SABIJON JO-ANNE APULI ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
11 SABILE DOMINIC BAGADIONG M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
12 SABILE MAE APRIL ROSE BUENSUCESO CONCORDIA COLLEGE
13 SABILI JANEN DACARA MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
14 SABILLA JOIES MARI KRISTINE LACAMENTO OL OF FATIMA-QC
15 SABINIANO GERMAINE RODRIGUEZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
16 SABINIANO THARLENE MAY FELICIANO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
17 SABINO ANNA NENITA CABAZAL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 SABINO BANBAN RIEZ MAXIMO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
19 SABINO MANILYN SEGUNDO THE FAMILY C.INC
20 SABINO MARI MICHELLE CAROLENE SINTOS PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
21 SABINO MILTON CRIS SINTOS U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
22 SABINORIO FREDERICK ANTHONY AROMIN DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
23 SABIO JORGIA ANNE LOUISE DELAMIDA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 SABIO PATRICK JOSEPH BUENPACIFICO SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
25 SABISOR HENRY JR BERRIN UNIVERSAL COLL. OF PARAÑAQUE
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : P. BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: ALTURA ST., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : ARGONZA BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: ARG203
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SABOCOJAN EZILLE JOY CABUSORA DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
2 SABUCOHAN JENEL BATUTO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
3 SABUERO SWEET LEAH CASTRODES DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
4 SABUGO REI ANN CESA DE LA CRUZ SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
5 SABULAO AIAH VICTORIA BALADING UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
6 SABULAO ESTEBAN CYRUS ASERIT HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
7 SABULAO FRANCES DANIELLE CELEDONIO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
8 SABUSAY APRIL LOVELY MESA SO.BICOL COLL.
9 SACARE ANA MARIE - ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
10 SACATANI MARK ANTHONY HERNANDO ESCUELA D NSTRA.SEÑORA L
11 SACAY LEO TAGUPA CHRIST THE KING-GINGOOG
12 SACDAL JESSICA CRIZ PALMA NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
13 SACDALAN BRENDA CATALINA LASPUÑA OL OF FATIMA-QC
14 SACDALAN MICHELLE RAYE STA. ANA FEU-MANILA
15 SACES ARMIE ELIZAGA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 SACLAMITAO HAZL CALPITO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
17 SACLOT SANDRA GRACE YUMOL UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
18 SACLUTI RYZL RAMOS P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
19 SACMAR RIAMARLYN CATUDIO OL OF MERCY COL.-BORONGAN
20 SACNANAS SHEENA MAE NECESITO OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 SACRISTIA JOEL FEBRER SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
22 SACRO CASSANDRA VALERA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
23 SACRO FLORDELIS RUALES P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
24 SACUEZA ALELIE ROSE BOQUIRON LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
25 SACULLES LIEZEL CUBELO BUTUAN DOCTORS COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : P. BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: ALTURA ST., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : ARGONZA BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: ARG204
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SADANG RICHARD DAVID M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
2 SADDOY NOEMIRHEY PRADO V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
3 SADIASA MARK DIAN LIRIO ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
4 SADICON JEFRAIM ARAOJO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 SADICON MERIAN DOYENNE REVILLOSA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
6 SADIWA DESIREE SINGSON ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
7 SADIZ SHEENA MAUREEN CANILLAS FEU-MANILA
8 SADURAL JEALYZA NADINE DE VERA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
9 SADURAL RENZ ALBERT VILLANUEVA MLA.ADVENTIST
10 SAEZ MENCHIE ARUCAN PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-QC
11 SAGA MARICRIS REOMALIS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 SAGAOINIT AUBREY ESTOLANO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
13 SAGARIO PAUL AUSTIN NATO C.E.U.-MANILA
14 SAGASAG LENIN BULAOAT MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
15 SAGER MARIENNE ZOLETA U PERP HELP-CAVITE
16 SAGMAQUEN FRANCIS BRYAN CANALES OL OF FATIMA-QC
17 SAGUID JOSELITO CRUZ SAN SEBASTIAN COLL.-CAVITE
18 SAGUID MOISES CHRIST LAGUIO DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
19 SAGUID TERESA EUNICE MIRA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
20 SAGUIGUIT MARY JOYCE AGUSTIN PINES CITY COLL.
21 SAGUIL MELANIE QUINTANAR PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
22 SAGUIRE REY PAMA MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
23 SAGUM GEMIE PEÑA SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
24 SAGUM MARICON LAPUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 SAGUN ADRIAN WILLIAM BUSTON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : P. BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: ALTURA ST., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : ARTS & SCIENCE BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: AS-201
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SAGUN ANTONIO JR MADALIPAY DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
2 SAGUN DONNA DIAZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
3 SAGUN EMELINE DAMO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
4 SAGUN IRISH YVONNE SAY FEU-MANILA
5 SAGUN KEVIN MICHAEL LYSICO OL GUADALUPE COLL.
6 SAGUN MARY ALEEN ESTEPHANIE SUMBILLO FEU-MANILA
7 SAGUN VANESSA GARCIA TARLAC STATE UNIV.
8 SAGUN VERA MAE MANGALINAO COLL. IMMA CONCEP-CABANATUAN
9 SAGUN VOS JOEL GADIAZA ARAULLO UNIV.-CABANATUAN CITY
10 SAGURIT CREZA MANDAPAT V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
11 SAHAGUN CHARLENE JOY ARENAS METROPOLITAN HOSP
12 SAHAGUN KRISTINE JOY PERALTA GORDON COLL.
13 SAHAGUN RAYMOND PERALTA GORDON COLL.
14 SAHAGUN ZARINA MAY VALERIANO C.E.U.-MANILA
15 SAHALANG JOHAIMAH INDUCAL MAPANDI MEMORIAL COLL.
16 SAHI NURWISA JALAH WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
17 SAIDIL NURSHAIBA TASIM U DE ZAMBOANGA
18 SAIRAHMAN SHAREEFA NOORFADZRA NASIRUL MEDINA COLL.-PAGADIAN CITY
19 SAJO JERRYME KARL HUMADY U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
20 SAJONIA MAY DE GUZMAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 SAJUL CHRISTIAN PASCUAL U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
22 SAKAL DIAMOND GUIABEL U PERP HELP-GMA
23 SAKANDAL FERMALYN SALIALAM MEDINA COLL.-PAGADIAN CITY
24 SALA MYRA LACHICA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
25 SALACUP JON NICOLLE MOSCOSA OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : P. BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: ALTURA ST., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : ARTS & SCIENCE BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: AS-202
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SALACUP KATHRINA MARIE CASTILLO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
2 SALADA LORAINE HOPE DURIAS OL OF FATIMA-QC
3 SALADAR JHASPER ACOSTA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 SALAGUBANG MAY ANN REYES U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
5 SALALILA ALYSSA EUNICE SALVADOR GORDON COLL.
6 SALAMANCA JENNICA ALEXIS LAGORA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
7 SALAMANES JOSELITO LABRADOR J.RIZAL UNIV.
8 SALAMANQUE GLORIA ILANO MARY THE QUEEN C.S.T.-QC
9 SALAMANTE ISSA JAMINE MUNGCAL M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
10 SALAMAT KATHRIN MENDUA ST.ANNE COL.-LUCENA
11 SALAMEDA CARMELITA CONDINO MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
12 SALAMIDA DALLY DEMATE ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
13 SALANGO ELIZABETH PAMMIT U PERPETUAL HELP-CAUAYAN CITY
14 SALANGSANG ERVIN RIEL NUQUI FEU-MANILA
15 SALANGUIT ALYSSA ANNE SANTOS WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
16 SALANGUSTE KAREN MAE BIDO UNIV.OF MAKATI
17 SALAPATE BIEN LAREN OLANDAY C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
18 SALAPONG EDGARDO JR CONSTANTINO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
19 SALARDA MARY CRIS CAINGLET ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
20 SALAS AGNES PATRICIA PASCUAL NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
21 SALAS ARCELI BASCO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 SALAS EDIZZA MARIE SALVANTE MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
23 SALAS GEROLE DELA CRUZ BALIUAG UNIVERSITY
24 SALAS JOVIT CLAUDE TESORERO METROPOLITAN HOSP
25 SALAS JUSTINE DE GUZMAN U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : P. BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: ALTURA ST., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : ARTS & SCIENCE BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: AS-204
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SALAS KRIS CONCRENIO OL OF FATIMA-QC
2 SALAS MARGIE AGUILAR FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
3 SALAS RIZZA JOANNA CASTRO OL OF FATIMA-QC
4 SALASAC MARIE KRIS LAGMAN E. A. C.-MANILA
5 SALAUM MARY GRACE BAYON-ON SWU
6 SALAUM MARY JOY LAYON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 SALAYO MARK CHRISTIAN DEJELO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
8 SALAYO RAYMOND PEREZ E. A. C.-MANILA
9 SALAYOG MELISSA LAYDA ANGELES ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
10 SALAZAR AISHA ROBERT LUMANOG J.P.SIOSON COLL.,INC.
11 SALAZAR ANGELINE FAUSTINO OL OF FATIMA-QC
12 SALAZAR CHARMAIGNE CORRINA ESCOLAR SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
13 SALAZAR CHRIZCIEL FERAER E. A. C.-MANILA
14 SALAZAR DIANNE MATIAS C.E.U.-MALOLOS
15 SALAZAR EDSEL ALCAYDE DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
16 SALAZAR EVAN EARL DIGNADICE E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
17 SALAZAR GHLENNIEZZEL MAE VALENCIA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
18 SALAZAR GIAN CARLO AQUINO FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
19 SALAZAR JOSEPHINE GERONA OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 SALAZAR JULIUS GILBERT TAGULAO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 SALAZAR KARLA ANDREA DIMAANDAL C.E.U.-MANILA
22 SALAZAR KATHRINE MARIE AGUILAR P.L. MANILA
23 SALAZAR KATRINA JELINE BALAOING TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
24 SALAZAR KENNY ROGER DIMALALUAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 SALAZAR KIMBERLY COMODAS FEU-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : P. BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL Address: ALTURA ST., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : ARTS & SCIENCE BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: AS-205
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SALAZAR MA. DIANNE CAPISTRANO CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
2 SALAZAR MARIA FATIMA VALEROSO C.E.U.-MANILA
3 SALAZAR MELANIE PAGARAGAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 SALAZAR MELCHOR GULLES OL OF FATIMA-QC
5 SALAZAR MICA MARIE ACABADO E. A. C.-MANILA
6 SALAZAR MILANIE REYES PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
7 SALAZAR MORENA MACALINO FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
8 SALAZAR RONALD AZOGUE M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
9 SALAZAR RYAN CATENZA LIPA CITY COLL.
10 SALAZAR ZYPRIAN LOUIS DOMINE DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
11 SALCEDO BERNARD RAY OBAR FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
12 SALCEDO FREDERICK VENTIC E. A. C.-MANILA
13 SALCEDO JAEMAR JOSEPH GALLARDO OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
14 SALCEDO JEAN ROSEL MALALUAN ST.RITA COLL OF NRSNG &
15 SALCEDO JEZEL PATEÑA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 SALCEDO JUVELYN PANGILINAN J.RIZAL UNIV.
17 SALCEDO MA VANESSA PRADO ECUMENICAL CHRISTIAN COLL.
18 SALCEDO MA YVONNE CABRAL D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
19 SALCEDO MELANIE CARDENAS OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 SALCEDO NIÑO MANILA IMMA.CONCEP.COLL.-ALBAY
21 SALCEDO ROSE BATINO U PERP HELP-GMA
22 SALCEDO ROSE ANNE CRUZ U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
23 SALCEDO SHEENA JOY BISENIO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
24 SALCEDO VHNA DUQUE OL OF FATIMA-QC
25 SALDAÑA MANUEL JOSE III SANTOS P.L. MARIKINA CITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ARELLANO UNIVERSITY Address: LEGARDA ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : PLARIDEL HALL
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 205
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SALDAÑA MARY CONCEPCION LERIT OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 SALDAÑA MARY GRACE AMRAD DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
3 SALDAÑA MIGUEL LUIGI MAGNO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
4 SALDAÑA THERESE BERNADETTE KRUEGER UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
5 SALDIVAR JAMIE MARIE TEOTICO P.W.U.-MANILA
6 SALDUA ABIGAIL SUAREZ MARY JOHNSTON-PCU
7 SALDUA ROSALINDA ROPA E. A. C.-MANILA
8 SALEH NORCAIDA JUANI MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
9 SALEM CHRISTIAN FRANCIS BANAL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 SALEM CHRISTINE MAE PARALE SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
11 SALEM JOCELLE MEJIAS COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
12 SALEM ROMMEL SANCHEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 SALEN JOAN DAVID ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
14 SALENGA MA. KATHRINA SANTOS MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
15 SALENTES CHARITO JR OCENAR P.L. PASAY
16 SALENTES MARIA ANGELA DUPA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
17 SALES AIROLG WEST ESPIRITU ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
18 SALES ANGELA KRISEL LASIG D.L.S.U.-LIPA
19 SALES ANGELO SARAGPON OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 SALES CASELYN DE LUNA C.E.U.-MANILA
21 SALES EMY GRACE MONTA BUTUAN DOCTORS COLL.
22 SALES FERNANDO III BAUTISTA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
23 SALES FERY GRACE - ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
24 SALES HONEY JEAN BARTE J.RIZAL UNIV.
25 SALES JANICE SOLOMON HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
26 SALES JOAN MARIE PAULINO MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
27 SALES MARK RUSSEL ABANGCO OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ARELLANO UNIVERSITY Address: LEGARDA ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : PLARIDEL HALL
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 213
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SALES MARRIETA BAYRON UNIV.OF BOHOL
2 SALES ROWENA GERNALE ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
3 SALES SHURWIN BIGORNIA U DE SANTA ISABEL
4 SALGADO ANGELIQUE MAE TALADOC OL OF FATIMA-QC
5 SALGADO DANIELLE ANNE WALATA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
6 SALGADO DENNISSE JAYNE RODRIGUEZ MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
7 SALGUET ELWELL DAN LICOS FEU-MANILA
8 SALHUDDIN SHALEE QUE ST.RITA COLL.-SUCAT
9 SALI GABRIELLE JANE DAVID GLOBAL CITY I.C.
10 SALIALAM MOHANA ARASALI SO.PHILS COLL OF SCI. & HEALTH
11 SALIBAY CRISTINE MARICON VILLA C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
12 SALIBAY MARICRIS DAYO U PERP HELP-GMA
13 SALIBIO ANGINETTE FRADEJAS ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
14 SALIGUMBA MILA ROSE MAGBANUA ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
15 SALIK BAMBA ACOB ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
16 SALIM ROSALYN TALIKAN STI-ZAMBOANGA CITY
17 SALINAS CARLO JAMES BAUTISTA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
18 SALINAS CZARINA JOYCE ABAGA OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
19 SALINAS GEROM PAMA IMMA.CONCEP.COLL.-ALBAY
20 SALINAS GINA WASKIN U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
21 SALINAS MICHAEL DELA CRUZ WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
22 SALINAS QUEENIE ELAINE GABRIEL OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
23 SALINAS RHODALYN DE VERA V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
24 SALINAS ROVI MAE ANDAG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 SALINEL MARGARETH LAINE JIMENEZ E. A. C.-MANILA
26 SALIPOT MAY LANSANG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
27 SALISE JINKEE MARIE MAHINAY ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ARELLANO UNIVERSITY Address: LEGARDA ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : PLARIDEL HALL
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 214
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SALITA MARY GRACE ROSAL E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
2 SALIVIO LUCIO JR AMAR ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
3 SALOMON SHERMAINE GUYAMIN ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
4 SALON RACHELLE MORENO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 SALONGA CATHERINE RIVERA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
6 SALONGA CHARLENE GONZALES DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
7 SALONGA DAVID JOHNSON CAJOCON WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
8 SALONGA EFEPANIO CARPIO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
9 SALONGA FRANCES ROSE CABRERA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
10 SALONGA IRENALY SANTIAGO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
11 SALONGA JANELLE LAXA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 SALONGA KHRYSTELLE ANNE MANIQUIS METROPOLITAN HOSP
13 SALONGA MARIA LORRINA GUINTU OL OF FATIMA-QC
14 SALONGA MARK DANIEL TRIUNFO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
15 SALONGA MARY JOY DELA CRUZ COLL. IMMA CONCEP-CABANATUAN
16 SALONGA PRINCESS RAYO NORZAGARAY COLL.
17 SALONGA VIRGINIA LYN BALUYOT OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 SALTA DENISSE SANTOS BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
19 SALTERIO MARLON CLAMOR U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
20 SALTO JAMES CEZAR CABAEL THE FAMILY C.INC
21 SALUBRE MELODY TALATAGOD SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
22 SALUD CHARMAINE ILANO ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
23 SALUD JESSICA GAMIER UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
24 SALUD JESSICA TUDIO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
25 SALUD RAUSAN JAVIER FEU-MANILA
26 SALUDADEZ KRISTINE JOY MANALO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
27 SALUDARES IRENE MAGANA THE FAMILY C.INC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ARELLANO UNIVERSITY Address: LEGARDA ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : PLARIDEL HALL
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 216
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SALUDES BRIAN ESCOLANO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
2 SALUDES MADEILINE LOUISE ORCA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
3 SALUDEZ SAMANTHA MARGARETTE SAYOC F. L. VARGAS
4 SALUDEZ SHARIFF BAYAUA PINES CITY COLL.
5 SALUMBIDES KRISTOFER RHEY CLETO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
6 SALUMBIDES PRINCESS FAY FLORESCA SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
7 SALUNDAGUIT KENETH GLENN TANGLIBEN OL OF FATIMA-QC
8 SALUNGA CHERLEEN MARIANO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 SALURIA VENES BEARNEZA AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
10 SALUTA FLORIE MAY GUNDAYA UNIV.OF BOHOL
11 SALVA CHERRY ROSE BARTILET FEU-MANILA
12 SALVA MARIO-B III CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 SALVA SARAH PAMPLONA P.W.U.-MANILA
14 SALVA SARAH JANE LIM U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
15 SALVACION ANALYN DIAZ ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
16 SALVACION KENETTE GUION PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-QC
17 SALVACION MARY JOY BELEN OL GUADALUPE COLL.
18 SALVADICO MARCELO III MANALOTO ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
19 SALVADOR ABIGAIL HARESCO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
20 SALVADOR ALLAN DE LEON WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
21 SALVADOR AUGUSTINA AMODIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 SALVADOR CATHY TUYOR P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
23 SALVADOR CHARMAINE VILLEGAS MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
24 SALVADOR CHRISTIAN JOY QUIRANTE U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
25 SALVADOR DAWN MARIE MILLORA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
26 SALVADOR DEIVEEN DELON SABALLAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
27 SALVADOR EFF ANGELO SORIANO FEU-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ARELLANO UNIVERSITY Address: LEGARDA ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : PLARIDEL HALL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 301
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SALVADOR FERDINAND JR MATIAS E. A. C.-MANILA
2 SALVADOR GLECY RAMIREZ SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
3 SALVADOR JADE LABAY OL OF FATIMA-QC
4 SALVADOR JELICA-ANNE BERONES DOMINICAN COLL.-SAN JUAN
5 SALVADOR JEREMY JOSEPH HERNANDEZ ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
6 SALVADOR JHON KELVIN CANDELARIO FEU-MANILA
7 SALVADOR JOBELL SANTIAGO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 SALVADOR JOCELYN CRUZ FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
9 SALVADOR JOCELYN DE GUZMAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 SALVADOR JOHN PAULO VELASQUEZ FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
11 SALVADOR JONAS JAYSON DIZON THE GOOD SAMARITAN
12 SALVADOR JUZETTE LUCES ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
13 SALVADOR LEOMAR TEODORO STI-STA CRUZ, LAGUNA
14 SALVADOR MARY JANE SANTOS STI-STA MARIA
15 SALVADOR MARY JOYCE BAYAN WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
16 SALVADOR NICKO REY SAUSA E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
17 SALVADOR PAOLO JOSE TAGLE OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
18 SALVADOR PRINCESS DONNA DIONIO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
19 SALVADOR RONALD RAE MEDINA P.L. PASAY
20 SALVADOR ROY VENSON BALDIVAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 SALVADOR RYAN-JAY TOMAS DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
22 SALVADORA LUISA GUHOL C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
23 SALVAN JOICE KIM JESUS PEREZ U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
24 SALVANIA ANJOE ABRIO OL GUADALUPE COLL.
25 SALVATIERRA IVY DELOS SANTOS MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
26 SALVE MARK-PAUL MONSANTO FEU-MANILA
27 SALVIA ALVIN LEMA LAS PINAS COLLEGE
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ARELLANO UNIVERSITY Address: LEGARDA ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : PLARIDEL HALL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 302
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SALVIEJO MARISOL DE GUZMAN WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
2 SALVIO DIANNE MAY NICOLAS METROPOLITAN HOSP
3 SALVOSA KATRINA MARIE MACANDOG UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
4 SALVOSA MA ROYZY MAY LOBARBIO SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
5 SAMALA JELLA PATRICIA PANGANIBAN STI-STA MARIA
6 SAMALA JOSE III ABARRO OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
7 SAMAN ANALYN BUENAOBRA LA CONSOLACION-DAET
8 SAMANIEGO JAN TERRY BALDAZO OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 SAMANIEGO JOHN CARLO GARLITOS CARTHEL S.E.F.I.(for.OLRA)
10 SAMANIEGO MARY ANN RAGUAL AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
11 SAMANIEGO RACHEL LYNN SURONIO ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
12 SAMANIEGO RALPH PATRICK BAUTISTA ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
13 SAMARISTA MARY DIANA LARIOS COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
14 SAMARITA JOMAR BRAZA ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
15 SAMBAT REGINE LIWANAG BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
16 SAMEDRA EMILLAIDE QUISO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
17 SAMIA ARNIEL JR DAVID FEU-MANILA
18 SAMILLANO JENILYN RIVERA ST.FRANCIS OF ASSIS
19 SAMIN CARMINA AMOR DELOS ANGELES U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
20 SAMIN CHRISTINA CADIZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 SAMIN MADANE JAMILA AMEROL MEDINA COLL.-PAGADIAN CITY
22 SAMIN MARIA LOURDES DELOS REYES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 SAMIN MERCEDES LACSON MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
24 SAMINO SHEILA ANN BELMONTE U.N.E.P.
25 SAMMAN EMYLENE HADJIRULLA STI-ZAMBOANGA CITY
26 SAMONTE ACE NICKLAUS DOMO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
27 SAMONTE ANGELIQUE EVANGELISTA FEU-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ARELLANO UNIVERSITY Address: LEGARDA ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : PLARIDEL HALL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 303
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SAMONTE CARMELA MARIZ TUAZON MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
2 SAMONTE CZARINA PEREZ ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
3 SAMONTE GRETCHEN OPERIO U.VISAYAS-MANDAUE CITY
4 SAMONTE LALAINE PABUSTAN M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
5 SAMONTE MARY GRACE OPERIO U.VISAYAS-MANDAUE CITY
6 SAMONTE RUTH TOJON OL OF FATIMA-QC
7 SAMONTE TRIXIA JENNIFER RICAFRENTE CHINESE GHCNLA
8 SAMONTINA GABRIELLE ANNE DUMOL UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
9 SAMOT ERYLL JEAN DIAZ UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
10 SAMOY JESSIELYN YAMBOT FEU-MANILA
11 SAMOY JOANNE BALANTAC UNIV.OF MAKATI
12 SAMOY MARY ANN BUDUAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 SAMOY SOPHIA HAYDEE ANNE BELEN C.E.U.-MANILA
14 SAMPACO WARDA MANGONDAYA JAMIATU MARAWI A.FDN
15 SAMPAGA ROVELYN CARAMBAS DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
16 SAMPANG ERROL PINGOL ECUMENICAL CHRISTIAN COLL.
17 SAMPANG EUNICE ADLAWAN SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
18 SAMPANG JANIEN MAY OLANKA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
19 SAMPANG JEANETTE CONCEPCION U PERP HELP-GMA
20 SAMSON AIZA JAVIER NORZAGARAY COLL.
21 SAMSON APRIL PEJER U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
22 SAMSON ARIANE FABIAN NEW ENGLAND COLL.
23 SAMSON ARIANE TARVENA MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
24 SAMSON BONN KENNETH NAIG U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
25 SAMSON CLYDE ANDREW DELGADO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
26 SAMSON DENISE PRINCESS SANTOS ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
27 SAMSON DIOSDADO II DELA CRUZ THE FAMILY C.INC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ARELLANO UNIVERSITY Address: LEGARDA ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : PLARIDEL HALL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 304
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SAMSON JAYLON DELOS SANTOS ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
2 SAMSON KAREN MARGRETT PAUSANOS TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
3 SAMSON KEVIN ABEJERO ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
4 SAMSON KRIZIA LEE GARCIA C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
5 SAMSON LIEZEL GAJOL ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
6 SAMSON LLARA MAE TAULE ST.MARY'S COLL.-BALIUAG
7 SAMSON MA CRISELDA ORONCILLO DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
8 SAMSON MA CRISTELA ORONCILLO DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
9 SAMSON MADYLL CATRE U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
10 SAMSON MARIA MARGARITA MANALANG C.E.U.-MANILA
11 SAMSON MARIA NIKKA RAE LIPATA ST.MARY'S COLL.-QC
12 SAMSON NERISSA GOROSPE NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
13 SAMSON PAULINE TRISHA CARI¥O D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
14 SAMSON QUEENELYN APRIL GALLAMOZA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
15 SAMSON RAQUEL RUALES OL OF FATIMA-QC
16 SAMSON RODRICK VILLALUZ WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
17 SAMSON RUBBIE CAPISTRANO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 SAMSON SARAH FAY VARGAS CHINESE GHCNLA
19 SAMSON SHEENA DE PEDRO WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
20 SAMSUYA LALAINE JAID NOTRE DAME-JOLO
21 SAMUDIO STEPHANIE GWEN MORENO MABINI COLL.-DAET
22 SAMUEL JOHN KEENO MAGSISI OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
23 SAMULDE KAZZANDRA KAZZES MARQUEZ ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
24 SAN AGUSTIN GRACE ANN MARANAN THE FAMILY C.INC
25 SAN AGUSTIN MICAH BAUTISTA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
26 SAN AGUSTIN REMEDIOS VERGARA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
27 SAN ANDRES LAIZA BAÑANO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ARELLANO UNIVERSITY Address: LEGARDA ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : PLARIDEL HALL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 305
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SAN BUENAVENTURA ALYSSA MARIE BELTRAN D.L.S.U.-LIPA
2 SAN BUENAVENTURA JANICE ESTABILLO LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
3 SAN BUENAVENTURA JHERIC N/A FEU-MANILA
4 SAN DIEGO EDLYN FABULAR STI-GLOBAL CITY-TAGUIG
5 SAN DIEGO JAYANNE MATIBAG UNIV.OF BATANGAS
6 SAN ESTEBAN YANILET PALINO UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
7 SAN FELIPE FE MARI FUENTES C.E.U.-MANILA
8 SAN GABRIEL JAY ANNE DELA MERCED BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
9 SAN GABRIEL RACHEL SALVADOR BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
10 SAN JOAQUIN ACE ARROYO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
11 SAN JOSE AILEEN LEONARDO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
12 SAN JOSE CHRISTIAN VIVAR OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 SAN JOSE GILBERT LAGUITAO ST.DOMINIC SAVIO COLL.
14 SAN JOSE JAMIE ROSE MORALES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 SAN JOSE MARIE JENNYVEE PANGILINAN OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
16 SAN JOSE MARK JASON JOEL CARANDANG P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
17 SAN JOSE MARVIN SAN JOSE TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
18 SAN JOSE ONASIS VILLAREAL ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
19 SAN JOSE PATRICIA MARIE CRUZ ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
20 SAN JOSE RAISSA MARIE PASCUAL ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
21 SAN JOSE RICHARD JAMES CASTRO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
22 SAN JUAN ANALYN CUSTODIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 SAN JUAN BERNADETTE CANTUNGAN ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
24 SAN JUAN CATRINE EDRIANE CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 SAN JUAN DANIEL MIGUEL MACATANGAY U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
26 SAN JUAN JANZEN VALENZUELA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
27 SAN JUAN JOVELYN TONGAY ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ARELLANO UNIVERSITY Address: LEGARDA ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : PLARIDEL HALL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 306
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SAN JUAN KIRBY ALAMAG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 SAN JUAN MACLAREN GATMAITAN STI-STA MARIA
3 SAN JUAN MARIA ANGELA PEREZ UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
4 SAN JUAN MARIAN CERIZE DELA CRUZ UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
5 SAN JUAN MAY ANN VILLAVICENCIO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
6 SAN JUAN NIÑA ROSE CABANLONG MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
7 SAN JUAN NORLYN CAYABYAB OL GUADALUPE COLL.
8 SAN JUAN PAOLA MARI SANTIAGO TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
9 SAN LUIS WYCLIFFE JOYCE MIÑA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
10 SAN MARCOS JULIUS AUGUST MARCELO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
11 SAN MATEO MARLON RAMOS U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
12 SAN MIGUEL JHON KHAN AGUSTIN J.RIZAL UNIV.
13 SAN MIGUEL JOHN AHLMON MACARIO ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
14 SAN MIGUEL LESTER SUAREZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 SAN MIGUEL MARY GRACE GOMEZ CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
16 SAN MIGUEL MURIEL LITAO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 SAN MIGUEL REUBEN REYES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 SAN MIGUEL ZHARMINE LALOSA MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
19 SAN PABLO FELMA JADE NICOLAS FEU-MANILA
20 SAN PEDRO ARGIE CABIGTING NORZAGARAY COLL.
21 SAN PEDRO ARIANE BERNARDO UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
22 SAN PEDRO CAMIELLE ANGELA ABRIGO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
23 SAN PEDRO DONNA REMOLACIO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
24 SAN PEDRO EDITA SIMBORIO NORZAGARAY COLL.
25 SAN PEDRO EPICNIRP FAJARDO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
26 SAN PEDRO JELIZA BUENAVENTURA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
27 SAN PEDRO JESSELYN CASING U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ARELLANO UNIVERSITY Address: LEGARDA ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : PLARIDEL HALL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 307
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SAN PEDRO KATE VALDEZ C.E.U.-MANILA
2 SAN PEDRO KIM PAMELA OCAMPO CHINESE GHCNLA
3 SAN PEDRO KRIS BERNADETTE LAROCO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
4 SAN PEDRO MA ELLAINE MANIQUIZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 SAN PEDRO MIGUEL LAURENZ MALLARI C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
6 SAN PEDRO MYRA CELESTINO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
7 SAN PEDRO NHORYLLIE HERICO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
8 SAN PEDRO ROEL NAVOA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 SANARIZ JULIAN ROBIN PACUMIO MARY CHILES
10 SANARIZ MA LORRAINE MOSCARE THE FAMILY C.INC
11 SANAY KAREN RINGOR OL OF FATIMA-QC
12 SANAY MARY FLOR ALMOJUELA OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 SANCHEZ ADRIANE DIOKNO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
14 SANCHEZ ANNA CATHERINE FIGUEROA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 SANCHEZ ARNOLD IVAN SARGADILOS OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
16 SANCHEZ ARTURO JR DIAMAT UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
17 SANCHEZ AYKA PADILLA SAN PABLO COLL.
18 SANCHEZ CHERRYLYN RECTO UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
19 SANCHEZ CHRISTIAN ROSS MATIN-AO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
20 SANCHEZ CHRISTINE SHERYL CERA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
21 SANCHEZ DARLENE PAREDES ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
22 SANCHEZ DIAN MICHELLE DE MESA CANOSSA COLLEGE
23 SANCHEZ FERDINAND DAVID U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
24 SANCHEZ HERNA MARIA AMBAY THE FAMILY C.INC
25 SANCHEZ HERNANIN AMBAY FEU-MANILA
26 SANCHEZ INAH KLAIRE SUERTO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
27 SANCHEZ IRISH MANUEL OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ARELLANO UNIVERSITY Address: LEGARDA ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : PLARIDEL HALL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 308
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SANCHEZ JAMES PEUTER CORNELIO RIVERSIDE COLL.
2 SANCHEZ JANINE MATIC UNIV.OF MAKATI
3 SANCHEZ JAY-AR GUEVARRA STI-CALAMBA
4 SANCHEZ JAZZREEL PEDROCHE J.RIZAL UNIV.
5 SANCHEZ JIMSON MARQUEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 SANCHEZ JOHN ANDREW DE MESA ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
7 SANCHEZ JOYDEE LOZANO J.RIZAL UNIV.
8 SANCHEZ JUDIE PEARL DE GUZMAN ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
9 SANCHEZ JULY ANN COLANDOG ST.JUDE-DASMARIÑAS
10 SANCHEZ KAREN GALANG ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
11 SANCHEZ KATHIREEN GALANG UNIV.OF MAKATI
12 SANCHEZ KAYE MARIE QUINTOS U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
13 SANCHEZ KEVIN PUATO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
14 SANCHEZ KYRA CAMILLE KOA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
15 SANCHEZ LEXIDY AGUSTIN SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
16 SANCHEZ LUIS V URGEL OL OF FATIMA-QC
17 SANCHEZ MA DAISY JEAN GALENDEZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 SANCHEZ MARIA KRISTINE ANN GADU-AN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
19 SANCHEZ MARICEL ST.MARY'S COLL.-QC
20 SANCHEZ PATRICIA ISABEL CORDERO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
21 SANCHEZ PAUL JOHN AMBAY CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
22 SANCHEZ RAMM LYNDON SILVANO CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
23 SANCHEZ RODNY JIM ABELLAR DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
24 SANCHEZ RORENE GRACE TOLING C.E.U.-MANILA
25 SANCHEZ RUSSEL OGACO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
26 SANCHEZ SARAH GRACE TUAZON FEU-MANILA
27 SANCHEZ SHARMAINE MACARANAS OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ARELLANO UNIVERSITY Address: LEGARDA ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : PLARIDEL HALL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 309
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SANCHEZ STEPHEN PAUL LLORCA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
2 SANCHEZ VENEZE IVANNE MONTEMAYOR U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
3 SANCHEZ VENUS MIRANDA C.E.U.-MANILA
4 SANCON JOAN JOYCE FELICIANO CHIANG KAI SHEK COL
5 SANDE APPLEJOHN MORILLA MEDINA COLL.-OZAMIS CITY
6 SANDIG JANNA MARIE YUGA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
7 SANDOVAL ACE OLAN SOLIVEN U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
8 SANDOVAL ARLENE CASTILLO ST.RITA COLL OF NRSNG &
9 SANDOVAL DARWIN TILA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 SANDOVAL JANELLE APRIL PANER OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 SANDOVAL JOSHUA BILLONES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 SANDOVAL KRISTIAN MARCOS P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
13 SANDOVAL LAARNIE JOY CASTILLO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 SANDOVAL MARIA MONICA MARQUEZ D.L.S.U.-LIPA
15 SANDOVAL MELVIN JON HERNANDEZ THE FAMILY C.INC
16 SANDOVAL PAL MAE DE ASIS OL OF FATIMA-QC
17 SANDOVAL RASSIEL ANN SOLIVEN U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
18 SANDOVAL SHERLYN SAENZ U PERP HELP-GMA
19 SANDOY GLADYS JOY DAVID COLL. OF ST.JOHN-ROXAS
20 SANDRO JAYVEE MORALEJA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
21 SANG-AN FRANCHEZA REINZ DE VERA GLOBAL CITY I.C.
22 SANGALANG BRYAN HIPOLITO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
23 SANGALANG CATHERINE ROXAS P.W.U.-MANILA
24 SANGALANG JEANNE RACHELLE ZARA OL GUADALUPE COLL.
25 SANGALANG JOSE MARI CARMELO AQUILIZAN GLOBAL CITY I.C.
26 SANGALANG JOSE NOEL VELOSO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
27 SANGALANG MARIVIC PIDIGAN P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ARELLANO UNIVERSITY Address: LEGARDA ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : PLARIDEL HALL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 310
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SANGALANG ROMAR TESORO MLA.ADVENTIST
2 SANGALANG ROSSEL BASA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
3 SANGALANG SHAYLA GRACE MAXINO CDH ALLIED M.C.
4 SANGALANG SHIELA BERTULANO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
5 SANGALANG VENJULIEN MANAIG U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
6 SANGAYAB DREXEL SHEBAT GOLOCAN LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
7 SANGCAN AMALHAYA DATUMANONG M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
8 SANGCAP ROWEL TALISIC OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 SANGCO JOHN MICHAEL GONZALES ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
10 SANGHILAN KRISTINESOL LARA U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
11 SANGREO BREGILDA CORALDE OL OF FATIMA-QC
12 SANI AMER HASSAN SANTOS ST.MICHAEL'S COLL.-ILIGAN
13 SANICO ARIANE QUEJANO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
14 SANIEL CRISCION DE LEON ATENEO DE NAGA UNIV.
15 SANLITAN ARLYN ANGEL GUILLERMO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
16 SANO SEIKO DELOS REYES SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
17 SANOH NURIZA ABDURAJAL NOTRE DAME-JOLO
18 SANORIA SAMMY JAMES DAROY UNIVERSAL COLL. OF PARAÑAQUE
19 SANSANO JINKY DELOS REYES M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
20 SANSAWI HURUL-IN JADI ST.RITA COLL.-SUCAT
21 SANTAMARIA ANNA ROSE BASILIO E. A. C.-MANILA
22 SANTAMARIA JUAN CARLO TOLENTINO MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
23 SANTAMENA KLAUDINE AERON BARI D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
24 SANTANA NADINE CHILLIAN KALAW OL GUADALUPE COLL.
25 SANTANDER MILAGROS MENDIOLA FATIMA M.S.F.-VALENZUELA
26 SANTDAS MELJAN GREGORIOUS TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
27 SANTE KEVIN BAGADIONG U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ARELLANO UNIVERSITY Address: LEGARDA ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : PLARIDEL HALL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 311
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SANTELICES NICAELA ESTABELLO FEU-MANILA
2 SANTELICES RAYVEN ROJAS SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
3 SANTELLA ABEGAIL LATOJA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 SANTELLA MARIEDEL TALIBUGEN OL OF FATIMA-QC
5 SANTIAGO AL PHILLIPPE LORETTO REYES TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
6 SANTIAGO ALYSSA DAWN ABEJARON U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
7 SANTIAGO ANGELICA POLIDO CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
8 SANTIAGO ANGELO AGUSTIN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 SANTIAGO ANNA ROSE RAFAEL NORZAGARAY COLL.
10 SANTIAGO CAROL ANN MANUEL U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
11 SANTIAGO CHRISTIAN ANGELO CABARON J.RIZAL UNIV.
12 SANTIAGO CHRISTOPHER BEHNING LIMA UNIV.OF REGINA CARMELI
13 SANTIAGO EARVIN LEDINA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
14 SANTIAGO EMMANUELLE ANNE CAPALAD UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
15 SANTIAGO FLOR ANGELIE DERRAMAS METROPOLITAN HOSP
16 SANTIAGO GENALYN ANNE CONSULTA UNIV.OF MAKATI
17 SANTIAGO GIGI - P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
18 SANTIAGO HECTOR VILLASEÑOR OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 SANTIAGO JEANNE RAE NEPOMUCENO P.L. MARIKINA CITY
20 SANTIAGO JEFRIE AGUILAR OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 SANTIAGO JENNIFER RAMIREZ TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
22 SANTIAGO JESSICA CABERTE NORZAGARAY COLL.
23 SANTIAGO JOSEPH CAMACHO C.E.U.-MALOLOS
24 SANTIAGO JULIUS ROLDAN PILAGO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 SANTIAGO KATHERINE CELINE MENCIAS THE FAMILY C.INC
26 SANTIAGO KRISSIE VILLANUEVA METROPOLITAN HOSP
27 SANTIAGO KRISTEN ANOG DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ARELLANO UNIVERSITY Address: LEGARDA ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : PLARIDEL HALL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 312
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SANTIAGO KRISTINA ROSE NEPOMUCENO DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
2 SANTIAGO LEILYNNE FALLORAN PINES CITY COLL.
3 SANTIAGO LEONARD CHRISTOPHER CRUZ UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
4 SANTIAGO LEONCIO JR MADRIAGA OL OF FATIMA-QC
5 SANTIAGO LOU-ANNE GENIELLE MANGALINDAN FEU-MANILA
6 SANTIAGO MA. MICHELLE MENDOZA LYCEUM P.U.-MANILA
7 SANTIAGO MADONNA GAMBOA NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
8 SANTIAGO MARIELLE DELA CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 SANTIAGO MARIELLE DERRAMAS MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
10 SANTIAGO MARLYN PECAYO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
11 SANTIAGO MICHAEL ANGELO GO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
12 SANTIAGO MISSY DE JESUS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 SANTIAGO MONICA ARNEE MAGALONG E. A. C.-MANILA
14 SANTIAGO PATRICK SORIANO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 SANTIAGO RACHEL HANNA REMIGIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 SANTIAGO RAISA JANE ASISTIO ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
17 SANTIAGO RANDY FERNANDEZ BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
18 SANTIAGO RAYMOND DELA CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 SANTIAGO RAYMOND MARCELO COLL. IMMA CONCEP-CABANATUAN
20 SANTIAGO RAZEL MAY DAVID CHINESE GHCNLA
21 SANTIAGO ROSABELL MARTIN DR. G.LACSON COLLEGE
22 SANTIAGO ROSEANNE COSTA U PERP HELP-GMA
23 SANTIAGO RUSSELL MACABANTE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 SANTIAGO RUTH MANGAHAS NORZAGARAY COLL.
25 SANTIAGO SHEREE HANNAH MENDOZA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
26 SANTIAGO SUNSHINE OLIPAS LAS PINAS COLLEGE
27 SANTIAGO ZARI KRISTINE RUFINO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ARELLANO UNIVERSITY Address: LEGARDA ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : PLARIDEL HALL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 313
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SANTIAGO ZAYRA ANTONIO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
2 SANTIAGUEL ELAINE MARSHA PALUSTRE CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
3 SANTIAGUEL JOMAR DAMPITAN ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
4 SANTIANES BENEDICT DE LEON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 SANTILLA JULIE ANNE TABON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 SANTILLAN ANDJOE CHRISTOPHER BANOG C.E.U.-MANILA
7 SANTILLAN CARLA PATRICIA JIMENEZ UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
8 SANTILLAN CLYDIE ZAMORA UNIV.OF ILOILO
9 SANTILLAN CRISTINA NATIVIDAD DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
10 SANTILLAN DULCE ELIZA BURGOS MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
11 SANTILLAN SHENEE USON V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
12 SANTOALLA JOE MARI SUPREMO UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
13 SANTOILE LIEZEL SINTOS MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
14 SANTONIL JOYCE LARA SAPIDA ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
15 SANTOS AARON PAUL ARMADO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
16 SANTOS ABEGAIL ENRIQUEZ BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
17 SANTOS ABIGAIL ANNE LUCERO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
18 SANTOS ADOLF TACDERAS OL OF FATIMA-QC
19 SANTOS ADRIA DARLENE QUIMLAT BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
20 SANTOS AHLAEN KIRBY MASICLAT FEU-MANILA
21 SANTOS ANGELA JOSELLE CARRILLO STI-STA CRUZ, LAGUNA
22 SANTOS ANGELYN GADIAN OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
23 SANTOS ANNA PATRICIA MAY RESUELLO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
24 SANTOS ANNE CAMILLE LUCERO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
25 SANTOS ANTHONY IAN TUAZON OL GUADALUPE COLL.
26 SANTOS APPLE DOLERA FEU-MANILA
27 SANTOS APRYL KATE STEPHANIE NOCUM ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ARELLANO UNIVERSITY Address: LEGARDA ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : PLARIDEL HALL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 315
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SANTOS ARIZZA JANE LLANES FEU-MANILA
2 SANTOS ARNIL GIO ARMANI LANUZA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
3 SANTOS ATHIENA HANNAH LOIDZ TIZON MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
4 SANTOS BINGBONG FAUSTINO N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
5 SANTOS CARESSE ABAYAN BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
6 SANTOS CHELSIE MARIE MIRANDA ST.PAUL COLL.-Q.C
7 SANTOS CHINEE CRUZ U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
8 SANTOS CHRISTINE EDEN CAMBALIZA FEU-MANILA
9 SANTOS CIELO DIANNE TACDERAS FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
10 SANTOS CIENNA MAE SANTIAGO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
11 SANTOS CIMPROSA MARIE TORRICO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
12 SANTOS CLARISSE ANNE VIDAL U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
13 SANTOS CRISELDA CABREJAS BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
14 SANTOS CRISTINA RUBY OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 SANTOS CYRILLE ED CRONICO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
16 SANTOS DENNIS PANG-OT PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
17 SANTOS DIANA JANE MAMATE FEU-MANILA
18 SANTOS EDGARDO JR SAN PEDRO MT.CARMEL COLL.-BOCAUE
19 SANTOS EDMAR LAPEÑA DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
20 SANTOS ELAINE BATONGBAKAL FEU-MANILA
21 SANTOS EMPRYL KIM TORRES ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
22 SANTOS ENRICO DANNE BERNABE C. C. P.
23 SANTOS EUNICE PANTONIAL MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
24 SANTOS EVANGELINE BACLIG CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
25 SANTOS EVELYN CALINGO ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
26 SANTOS FATIMA SORAYA TIMBAYAN UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
27 SANTOS FRANCES ANN CANTIL COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ARELLANO UNIVERSITY Address: LEGARDA ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : PLARIDEL HALL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 317
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SANTOS FRANCIS SAN ESTEBAN UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
2 SANTOS GERALD ARIES AGAPAY MARY THE QUEEN C.S.T.-QC
3 SANTOS GERALD LANCE MARCELINO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
4 SANTOS GERMAINE BERNARDINO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 SANTOS GRACITA BELARMINO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
6 SANTOS HAZEL DOMINGUEZ CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
7 SANTOS HAZEL LUMBAO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
8 SANTOS HENER MIRANDA MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
9 SANTOS HUSSEIN TIMBAYAN SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
10 SANTOS IVVAH ELIZHA GABUCO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 SANTOS JAINE JAIKA BALLESIL FEU-MANILA
12 SANTOS JAMES JESTER MAPILISAN DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
13 SANTOS JANICE CABANAS U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
14 SANTOS JANINE MORRIS DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
15 SANTOS JANINE MYLES NG MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
16 SANTOS JANNA KARISA VICENTE MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
17 SANTOS JASON VARIAS OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 SANTOS JAYSON QUIROZ UNIVERSAL COLL. OF PARAÑAQUE
19 SANTOS JEAR PACHECO FEU-MANILA
20 SANTOS JEFFERSON MARQ ABANDO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
21 SANTOS JENNIFER LUCION ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
22 SANTOS JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
23 SANTOS JERCO GALLARDO E. A. C.-MANILA
24 SANTOS JESSA URBANO SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
25 SANTOS JHOANA ROSE JOAQUIN ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
26 SANTOS JOANNA FEI LOPEZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
27 SANTOS JOHN CARLO BALAJADIA FEU-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ARELLANO UNIVERSITY Address: LEGARDA ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : PLARIDEL HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 401
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SANTOS JOHN ERIC AREJA ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
2 SANTOS JONNEL ALLAN PINTUCAN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
3 SANTOS JOSE MIGUEL III VITUG CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
4 SANTOS JOVELLE CALDERON TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
5 SANTOS JUDITH ANN PASCUAL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 SANTOS JULIE ANN IRISH DETERA OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
7 SANTOS JULLEANNE DAVID OL GUADALUPE COLL.
8 SANTOS JURAY PAOLO ONG E. A. C.-MANILA
9 SANTOS KARISSA MAKILANG UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
10 SANTOS KARLA AMEERA BARREDO OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 SANTOS KATHERINE ESTRADA FEU-MANILA
12 SANTOS KATRINA MAE BARANGAN FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
13 SANTOS KELSIE KIRSTY DELA CRUZ MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
14 SANTOS KENNETH DARIEL PALMA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 SANTOS KEVIN PADILLA METROPOLITAN HOSP
16 SANTOS KIMBERLY ANN SANTIAGO UNIV.OF REGINA CARMELI
17 SANTOS KLARICE LEI MURIEL LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
18 SANTOS KREESHA ANNE BAUTISTA FEU-MANILA
19 SANTOS KRIEZL SANTIAGO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 SANTOS KRISTINE APPLE ESPINOSA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 SANTOS KRISTOPHER BRYAN GUARDIANO DE LOS SANTOS-STI-QUEZON AVE.
22 SANTOS KRIZ MELLE FABIAN TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
23 SANTOS LADY APPLE PASCUAL STI-STA MARIA
24 SANTOS LARA JEAN PULONGBARIT ST.MARY'S COLL.-BALIUAG
25 SANTOS LARRA MAY CATAMA GLOBAL CITY I.C.
26 SANTOS LAURICE TIEMSIN ST.MARY'S COLL.-BALIUAG
27 SANTOS LEONIZA JASARENO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ARELLANO UNIVERSITY Address: LEGARDA ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : PLARIDEL HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 402
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SANTOS LORENZO MIGUEL SESE TARLAC STATE UNIV.
2 SANTOS LUZELLE RUTH MALAZARTE E. A. C.-MANILA
3 SANTOS MA CATHERINE CONCEPCION WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
4 SANTOS MA ISABEL DELOS SANTOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 SANTOS MA LOURDES CAPUNO C.E.U.-MANILA
6 SANTOS MA MONICA LARGOSO ST.PAUL COLL.-SN MIGUEL
7 SANTOS MA RENELDA MATALUBOS UNIV.OF MAKATI
8 SANTOS MA TERESITA HIPOLITO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 SANTOS MA VICTORIA ARMA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 SANTOS MARGARET SIBAL ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
11 SANTOS MARIA AIRA MALOLES UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
12 SANTOS MARIA KRISTINA ABULENCIA SAN SEBASTIAN COLL.-CAVITE
13 SANTOS MARIA LOURDES MARAYA OL OF FATIMA-QC
14 SANTOS MARIA MICHELLE ANN MANALILI ST.BERNADETTE OF LOURDES COLL
15 SANTOS MARIA NORINA PARULAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 SANTOS MARICAR SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
17 SANTOS MARIE GRACE EUGENE ESPIRITU MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
18 SANTOS MARIFEL CALISTE ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
19 SANTOS MARK NICHOLAS ORETA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
20 SANTOS MARK RIGOR REBONG ST.BERNADETTE OF LOURDES COLL
21 SANTOS MARY GRACE GARCIA DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
22 SANTOS MARY GRACE ORAL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 SANTOS MARY JOANNE ESPA¥OLA FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
24 SANTOS MARY NICOLE SISON J.RIZAL UNIV.
25 SANTOS MARY RACHELLE BANALAGAY NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
26 SANTOS MARYROSE BARROGA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
27 SANTOS MATTHEW EMIR LACAYANGA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ARELLANO UNIVERSITY Address: LEGARDA ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : PLARIDEL HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 403
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SANTOS MAYLENE ENRIQUEZ SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
2 SANTOS MONICA ANNE SERENO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
3 SANTOS MONIQUE ANN PEÑA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
4 SANTOS NATHANIEL DE JESUS DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
5 SANTOS NICOLE DAVE TIRATIRA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
6 SANTOS NISSAN RUMA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 SANTOS PAMELA GRACE MARTIN D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
8 SANTOS PATRICK PAUL CUNANAN CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
9 SANTOS PAUL EDWARD DESCALLAR MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
10 SANTOS PAULO RODRIGO CATACUTAN J.RIZAL UNIV.
11 SANTOS PERRY GERONIMO FATIMA M.S.F.-VALENZUELA
12 SANTOS PIA PAULA MADAMBA COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
13 SANTOS PRINCESS MARY YABUT OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 SANTOS RALPH ANTHONIE LORENZO P.L. PASIG
15 SANTOS RAN ROBERT FRANCISCO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 SANTOS REGGIE MANGAHAS OL OF FATIMA-QC
17 SANTOS REGINNE PRADO J.RIZAL UNIV.
18 SANTOS RENZ JOHARRA ABALOS OL OF FATIMA-QC
19 SANTOS RHEA ESGUERRA DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
20 SANTOS RIA PAULA GEVEROLA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 SANTOS RICHARD NOTARTE LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
22 SANTOS RICHEL LEAÑO STI-CAVITE
23 SANTOS RICKY CONOPIO E. A. C.-MANILA
24 SANTOS ROCA DIANA VILLARUZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
25 SANTOS ROGIELYN INAAH SANTOS METROPOLITAN HOSP
26 SANTOS RONALD ALLAN VALLE FEU-MANILA
27 SANTOS ROSALINA II CLAVIO OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ARELLANO UNIVERSITY Address: LEGARDA ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : PLARIDEL HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 404
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SANTOS ROSELLE MORTERA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
2 SANTOS ROSEMARIE RICAFRANCA DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
3 SANTOS ROXANNE GRACE TICMAN OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
4 SANTOS RUBY LYN ABIÑON E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
5 SANTOS SAMANTHA JANE NAVARRO COLL. OF HOLY SPIRIT-MANILA
6 SANTOS SAMMY MATEO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
7 SANTOS SHEANNE LOU GINES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 SANTOS SHEKYNA GULANE U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
9 SANTOS SHERLY CASTRO THE FAMILY C.INC
10 SANTOS SHERNANDO SARMIENTO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 SANTOS VERNADEL ESTRELLA UNIV.OF REGINA CARMELI
12 SANTOS VIANCA MAE DEL ROSARIO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
13 SANTOS VICTORINO III VISPO WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
14 SANTOS WILFREDO JR VANDERLIPE POLY.COLL. OF LA UNION
15 SANTOS YNNA CHAREL NAVARRO CHINESE GHCNLA
16 SANTOS YSVEL IVORY CLAVIO C.E.U.-MALOLOS
17 SANTOS ZAIRRA ZABALLA UNIV.OF REGINA CARMELI
18 SANVICTORES DIANE CLAUDETTE SUERTE FEU-MANILA
19 SANVICTORES MARY ANN CABRAL THE FAMILY C.INC
20 SANVICTORES PAUL CARLSTON VARGAS UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
21 SAOIT JAY PE RIVERA NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
22 SAPA ANGELICA LAMBAYAN C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
23 SAPALARAN GERALD KELVIN GUTIERREZ PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
24 SAPAYAN RHYS PAMPANGA CHRIST THE KING-CALBAYOG
25 SAPE AINSLEE CHRIS CASTILLA U PERP HELP-GMA
26 SAPETIN JHON RICK JABINAR C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
27 SAPIDA KAREN CHARMAINE PASTOR U PERP HELP-GMA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ARELLANO UNIVERSITY Address: LEGARDA ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : PLARIDEL HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 405
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SAPIGAO PHOEBE BENAVIDEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 SAPINOSO SHEILA AGUIRRE U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
3 SAPITAN JOVIT CRUZADO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
4 SAPITULA CHARMAINE LOTUS TALLER CHINESE GHCNLA
5 SAPLA JASMIN JADE DUMPIT FEU-MANILA
6 SAPLAN ERNEL RAMOS OL GUADALUPE COLL.
7 SAPLAN ZEIREN VICTORIA MANALIGOD OL OF FATIMA-QC
8 SAPNO LOVELY BRINGULA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
9 SAPNU EULALIA DELA CRUZ E. A. C.-MANILA
10 SAPON CORALYN MESTIDIO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
11 SAPORSANTOS RON AMIEL DACAIMAT U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
12 SAPORSANTOS ROUDEENI PLATON ST.RITA COLL OF NRSNG &
13 SAPUNGAN FEL ANN CALMA OL OF FATIMA-QC
14 SAPUNGAN MARIA MORIEL FERANGCO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
15 SAQUILABON JAZMINE DALE FLORES U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
16 SAQUING AGUSTIN JR GENOVA OL OF FATIMA-QC
17 SAQUITAN RJ ISRAEL NIEVES WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
18 SARABI GWENDOLYN EVALLE NOTRE DAME-JOLO
19 SARABIA APRIL SERDENA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 SARABIA JEHIEL DONDOYANO DIVINE WORD-SAN JOSE
21 SARABIA SAMANTHA JAYE DAWANG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 SARABUSING JAMILLE BASILOG ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
23 SARAD AMADA ODRUNIA UNIV.OF ST.LA SALLE-BACOLOD
24 SARAD JOANNA ROSE PADRE DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
25 SARAD JOVENITA SUSON COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
26 SARAIL FAT'MAH MUSA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
27 SARANILLAS DARWIN RAMIREZ E. A. C.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : JUSTO LUKBAN ELEM. SCHOOL Address: APACIBLE ST., PACO, MANILA
Building : INTERMEDIATE BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 201
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SARATAN AIMEE ENRIQUEZ ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
2 SARCIA MICCA REA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
3 SARCIA SHEELA MARIE MARFIL J.RIZAL UNIV.
4 SARENCE RUTH JOY DOMINGO OL OF FATIMA-QC
5 SARENO MA ELISA GAVINO MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
6 SARIA MA CECILIA NUESTRO ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
7 SARIAN DIANNE ROSE APES CHINESE GHCNLA
8 SARIBAY DARWIN VINLUAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 SARIBAY RHORELYN ANNE SAYNO SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
10 SARIEGO MARY JANELLE COLENTAVA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
11 SARIGUMBA ERA SALIGUMBA HOLY NAME UNIV
12 SARIGUMBA JON LORENZO ZULUETA OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 SARIGUMBA MARY GRACE JUANILLO U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
14 SARILE ANGELIQUE DIMACALE FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
15 SARILE TRICIA ANGELA GAMBON D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
16 SARINAS JIM STEVEN OL GUADALUPE COLL.
17 SARINES ARNEIL JOEFER ARCILLA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
18 SARING MARIE FLORES WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
19 SARIO MARITES PANGANIBAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 SARIO PAULENE HANNAH PLATA FEU-MANILA
21 SARIO PAULENE INNAH PLATA FEU-MANILA
22 SARIP NAIRA DIDA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
23 SARIP NUR-AIMAH SALA OL OF FATIMA-QC
24 SARIP ROHAINA LUCMAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 SARIP SAIMAH POWEG MAPANDI MEMORIAL COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : JUSTO LUKBAN ELEM. SCHOOL Address: APACIBLE ST., PACO, MANILA
Building : INTERMEDIATE BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 202
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SARIP SARAH JANE ABAS U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
2 SARIPADA ALIA PATRON MEDINA COLL.-OZAMIS CITY
3 SARIPADA RUPHAIDA ABDULKARIM ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
4 SARMIENTO ALLEAN ALMOJUELA J.RIZAL UNIV.
5 SARMIENTO AVEGEIL MARASIGAN ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
6 SARMIENTO BENEDICT PABLO FEU-MANILA
7 SARMIENTO CATHERINE JANE DE MESA ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
8 SARMIENTO CHARISSE SANTIAGO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 SARMIENTO ELDON MALIG UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
10 SARMIENTO HARLEY ADVINCULA C. C. P.
11 SARMIENTO HAZEL IVORY JAVIER FEU-MANILA
12 SARMIENTO HERLYN PEDRANZA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
13 SARMIENTO JOAN MEDI PUZON ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
14 SARMIENTO JOANNA DELA TORRE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 SARMIENTO JOCELYN MEI DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
16 SARMIENTO LEONEL LEGASPI BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
17 SARMIENTO LESLIE ANN ABILLAR OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 SARMIENTO LOVELIGHT ADAMS WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
19 SARMIENTO MA BERNADETTE NIALA BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
20 SARMIENTO MA RUTH ADRIANO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
21 SARMIENTO MARIA CARMINA ENRIQUEZ FEU-MANILA
22 SARMIENTO MARK EFRAIM EVASCO OL OF FATIMA-QC
23 SARMIENTO MARK GIL CRISOLOGO UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
24 SARMIENTO MARY JAMAICA JEIGH QUINTINIO LUNA GOCO COLL.INC (for. LG MCCI)
25 SARMIENTO NOEL BACTAD SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : JUSTO LUKBAN ELEM. SCHOOL Address: APACIBLE ST., PACO, MANILA
Building : INTERMEDIATE BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 203
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SARMIENTO RHEA VANESSA COLUMNA OL OF FATIMA-QC
2 SARMIENTO VANESSA PRIETO THE FAMILY C.INC
3 SARMIENTO WEESAYO LA-ENA MILA R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
4 SARNE GENEVEVE ANNE SABATER U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
5 SARNO JAYSON KEITH RAMOS MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
6 SARSUELA GIRALDEN LOBOS C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
7 SARTE JENNIFER PILAPIL OL OF FATIMA-QC
8 SARTIN JAN ARGEL TERNIDA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
9 SASI KIEFFER MAE GALENO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
10 SASON JESSA ANN DOMINGO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
11 SASOY ALEXIES CASSANDRA TAGLE D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
12 SASTRILLO MICHELLE HAPIN OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 SATIRA GLENDA SALVADOR OL OF FATIMA-QC
14 SATO KHRISTINE KAYE CERVANTES DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
15 SATSATIN IAN ORASA AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
16 SATURINAS CHERYL APDO RIZAL TECH UNIV
17 SATURNO FLORIE PALLAYA P.L.T. COLL.
18 SAULOG JAYNE ANDREA CHAVEZ MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
19 SAUMAY NOR-ASHIA LUMANGCULOB OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 SAURA ANTHONY ANTONIO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
21 SAURE CHENEE TOMAS V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
22 SAUS FRANCISCO MALONASAY OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 SAUSA BIENNELIZ LEONZON TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
24 SAUZA RONALYN CASTILLO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
25 SAVARIZ MELANIE TORRES DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : JUSTO LUKBAN ELEM. SCHOOL Address: APACIBLE ST., PACO, MANILA
Building : INTERMEDIATE BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 204
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SAVELLA KAREN ANN CUARTE LADY OF LOURDES HC-CALOOCAN
2 SAVILLA ERWIN SANTIAGO ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
3 SAW JEMARLYN AYADE J.RIZAL UNIV.
4 SAWIL JOANNA MARIE FIESTAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
5 SAWIT HAZELYN KAY MONJE SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
6 SAWIT RAIZA DIANNE GOMEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 SAY JENNY ANNE GACULA METROPOLITAN HOSP
8 SAY JOEY GACULA ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
9 SAYAS DANICA LAZ UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
10 SAYAT THESSALONICA IVY OBISPO CHINESE GHCNLA
11 SAYNO ANGILYN FERRER OL OF LOURDES C.F. -DAET
12 SAYNO JEFFERSON DOMBIS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 SAYO WINNIEJOY GULTIANO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
14 SAYON HANA CORINA QUIMPO ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
15 SAYSON MARK JOSEPH CALNEA ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
16 SAZON JOSEPH FRANCIS GONDA FEU-MANILA
17 SAZON JUDITH IJIRAN DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
18 SAÑGA RITZMOND BERNAL U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
19 SAÑOSA PEARL ANN DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
20 SCHUCK ZAINALYN ESPINOSA NOTRE DAME-JOLO
21 SE RICK JAYSON MAPA OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 SEALMOY NICOLE LYND COMAHIG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 SEBASTIAN AARON ADAM SANTOS FEU-MANILA
24 SEBASTIAN ANGELINE REYES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 SEBASTIAN CORINA BUGAYONG SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : JUSTO LUKBAN ELEM. SCHOOL Address: APACIBLE ST., PACO, MANILA
Building : INTERMEDIATE BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 205
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SEBASTIAN EULA PAZ SANTOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 SEBASTIAN NHIL KIMBERLY MARBELLA OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
3 SEBASTIAN RICHARD AQUINO UNIV.OF MAKATI
4 SEBASTIAN RICHARD SIBAYAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 SEBASTIAN ROBBY CAMINO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 SEBASTIAN ROBERT ANTHONY REYES COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
7 SEBEL SAMSUDEN CASAN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
8 SEBELLO ETHEL JOIE VASQUEZ STA.CLARA DMC,INC
9 SEBOGUERO AIREN LACORTE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 SEBRIO DIANA MAY LEDESMA SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
11 SECERIO CLARISSA KRISTEN VALDEZ FEU-MANILA
12 SECO ED HAROLD TORRES OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 SECONDEZ ROSE ANN MEMITA FEU-MANILA
14 SECRETO JOANN ELEPE LYCEUM-ST.CABRINI C.A.M.
15 SECUSANA KRYSFER JACOBE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 SEDA RACHELLE GOROSPE LYCEUM-ST.CABRINI C.A.M.
17 SEDANO FAYE ANGELINE REYES U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
18 SEDANO MARIA KATRINA GARONG UNIV.OF MAKATI
19 SEDIGO JAN KARLO TUAZON FEU-MANILA
20 SEDIGO JANICA DE LA CRUZ OL GUADALUPE COLL.
21 SEDIGO MANCARL ANTONIO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
22 SEDILLA KENNETH SALAZAR METROPOLITAN HOSP
23 SEDUCON JESSICA ROSE ZAPANTA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
24 SEE VINCE LEENORD BANDOMA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
25 SEE TIONG LOU NICOLE INGAL ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : JUSTO LUKBAN ELEM. SCHOOL Address: APACIBLE ST., PACO, MANILA
Building : INTERMEDIATE BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 206
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SEEGMILLER DARREN LASCANO OL OF FATIMA-QC
2 SEEN COCCI WARREN TANDOC PIMSAT COLL.
3 SEGADOR LALAINE BAUTISTA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
4 SEGADOR MARIA CRISTINA DE JESUS GLOBAL CITY I.C.
5 SEGARA IRENE SORELA CAGAYAN DE ORO COL
6 SEGARRA APRILLE LITA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
7 SEGAYA JECELLE VILLARET METROPOLITAN HOSP
8 SEGISMUNDO NATHANIEL RODRIGUEZ FEU-MANILA
9 SEGUERRA AREJOE JACINTO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 SEGUI CZARINA MANAHAN ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
11 SEGUIS IRISH SINAMPAGA DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
12 SEGUNDO GENELIE TOBERA OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 SEGUNDO NANCY AQUINO C.L.C.S.T.-OLONGAPO CITY
14 SELDA ELLINOISA RODIL J.RIZAL UNIV.
15 SELDA MARINELL FELICITAS PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
16 SELGA EZEKIEL JULE ABARRA CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
17 SELOTERIO PEARL JOY NOMBREDA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
18 SELUDO BRYAN PAOLO CABANSAY UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
19 SEMBRANO CHERYL BASCOS CARTHEL S.E.F.I.(for.OLRA)
20 SEMBRANO HYUGI NICOLAE CALMA SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
21 SEMBRANO LIZZET CABUSAO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
22 SEMBRANO MA. BERNADINE DE LEON U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
23 SEMENIANO IRENE HONEY TRIA ZEPIDA OL OF FATIMA-QC
24 SEMENIANO JCLYN MARTINEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 SEMILLA MARIENE JHANE RIVERA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : JUSTO LUKBAN ELEM. SCHOOL Address: APACIBLE ST., PACO, MANILA
Building : INTERMEDIATE BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 211
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SEMORLAN MARY JOYCE PEDRALBA SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
2 SENADOR MICHELLE ALMA THERESE ANDAYA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
3 SENANIN WENELYN CAWALING E. A. C.-MANILA
4 SENECA FATIMA ARCABAL TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
5 SENGA MARY ROSE NU¥EZ ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
6 SENGCO ERIKA MAY LOCILLA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
7 SENGSON FAY AIRA DIAZ MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
8 SENO JASMIN GONZALES E. A. C.-MANILA
9 SENO STEPHANIE MARIE CARBON UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
10 SENOBIN ZAIRELL MARIE JUDE LORZANO FEU-MANILA
11 SENOPE MA THERESA LEONIDAS WEST NEGROS COLL.
12 SENSENG MARY JOY BESALO ICCT CFI
13 SEPILLO JENNIBETH ALVAREZ ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
14 SEPTIN NEKA NEZEL GASTA C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
15 SEPULVEDA REY-AN EMMANUEL ZABAT ST.MARY'S COLL.-QC
16 SERA MARCLYN SAGUN UNIV.OF REGINA CARMELI
17 SERA JOSEPH ROVI CLEMENTE UNIV.OF REGINA CARMELI
18 SERAD ANNA MERAH GARA OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
19 SERAD DONNA FERNANDEZ UNIV.OF MAKATI
20 SERAGON DEXTER NAGA U.E.P.-CATARMAN
21 SERANIA MA. KATRINA NOLLIDO OL GUADALUPE COLL.
22 SERAPIO MIRRIAM GALACI OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 SERDON JOCELYN CERILLA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
24 SERENCIO LADY ELAINE NICOLE CATIPAY OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 SERENILLA FRANCIS MARC PARUNGAO P.L.T. COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : JUSTO LUKBAN ELEM. SCHOOL Address: APACIBLE ST., PACO, MANILA
Building : INTERMEDIATE BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 213
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SERENILLA JENNIFER ANNE PARUNGAO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
2 SERFINO JETHRO YSMAEL JAPZON J.P.SIOSON COLL.,INC.
3 SERIL IANA KATRINA SALANDANAN MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
4 SERING EDNEY UGAYAN OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
5 SERITO MARY JANE ROSE HERMOSA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 SERIZAWA MARINEL KEIKO VILLAGOMEZ CONCORDIA COLLEGE
7 SERNA HAZEL CARCUEVA GLOBAL CITY I.C.
8 SERNA MA POLAND MARTIREZ ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
9 SERQUINIA MARK LOUIE ELEGIDO E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
10 SERQUIÑA JAMIE GEM DIVINAGRACIA ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
11 SERQUIÑA SUNSHINE MANG-EG OL OF FATIMA-QC
12 SERRA MON VINCENT LOPEZ ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
13 SERRANILLA AGNES LAQUIAN UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
14 SERRANO ABEGAIL GAMBA FEU-MANILA
15 SERRANO ACE KING RAQUEDAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
16 SERRANO AMY PERAS U DE ZAMBOANGA
17 SERRANO ANTIONETTE SAN ANDRES FEU-MANILA
18 SERRANO CAMILLE CABUSLAY TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
19 SERRANO CAMILLE JACOBO FEU-MANILA
20 SERRANO CONRADO JR PABUSTAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 SERRANO DIANA IRIS SALAVERIA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
22 SERRANO EDUARDO JR VIDAL ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
23 SERRANO ERIKA PAULA URCIA FEU-MANILA
24 SERRANO FRANCIS ALLAN GAMO PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-QC
25 SERRANO JENNICA ALEXIS ANTONIO METROPOLITAN HOSP
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : JUSTO LUKBAN ELEM. SCHOOL Address: APACIBLE ST., PACO, MANILA
Building : INTERMEDIATE BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 215
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SERRANO JEROME CAAYAO AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
2 SERRANO JOE MARI RAMIREZ ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
3 SERRANO JOHN PHILIP TRISTAN GAMO PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-QC
4 SERRANO KATHERINE JOY HERNANDEZ CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
5 SERRANO KOLLEEN ANNE SY U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
6 SERRANO MANUEL JR MARISCOTES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 SERRANO MELBORN MENDOZA C.E.U.-MANILA
8 SERRANO MICHELL PANDIÑO STI-STA CRUZ, LAGUNA
9 SERRANO ODESSA LOPEZ LYCEUM-ST.CABRINI C.A.M.
10 SERUMA SHERILOU RESUELLO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
11 SERVANDA PRINCESS CONDEZA PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
12 SERVANDE LOUIGIE RISOS E. A. C.-MANILA
13 SERVANDO AIMEE . ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
14 SERVANIA DAREN QUEEN VALDEZ MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
15 SERVILLEJO CHRISTIAN LEGASPI AMA SCH.OF MEDICINE-EAST RIZAL
16 SERVINO KHENJIE CABADING PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
17 SERVITO DIANNE ERPELO U.P.-MANILA
18 SERVITO SHIELA JANE ELEFANTE U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
19 SERVO RICHARD BALDONADO U PERP HELP-GMA
20 SERZO RACHEL DARLINE . M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
21 SESBREÑO EFREN JR DUMBRIGUE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 SESE ARIANE GEORZEL BAUTISTA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
23 SESE JUVELYN SAN DIEGO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
24 SESE LIZCEL AGUILAR OL OF FATIMA-QC
25 SESUCA KRISTEL ANNE PERALTA GLOBAL CITY I.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : JUSTO LUKBAN ELEM. SCHOOL Address: APACIBLE ST., PACO, MANILA
Building : INTERMEDIATE BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 301
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SEVA LILIBETH VISTA E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
2 SEVADERA MARK KEVIN POSTRADO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
3 SEVANDRA SHARINNA MARIE BRIONES AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
4 SEVEGAN LORDELIZA SICATIN ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
5 SEVERINO CHARMAINE ALIMPUYO N.C.B.A.-TAYTAY
6 SEVERINO CINDY MONTEBANO E. A. C.-MANILA
7 SEVERINO HIYASMIN PANGILINAN U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
8 SEVIAL KEYCEELYN DE CASTRO FEU-MANILA
9 SEVILLA BABYLYN DELA CRUZ NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
10 SEVILLA CLARRAINE ESTARES M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
11 SEVILLA DALMATHIA SANTOS UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
12 SEVILLA ELNA JANE NI¥OFRANCO UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
13 SEVILLA ELVES RICO ST.RITA COLL OF NRSNG &
14 SEVILLA EURIKA MARIE REYES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 SEVILLA JENNIFER PALACIO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
16 SEVILLA JUSTINE GOMEZ SAN LORENZO RUIZ-ORMOC
17 SEVILLA KATHLEEN ROSE GEALONE E. A. C.-MANILA
18 SEVILLA KENNETH JOHN MANALILI UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
19 SEVILLA KRISTINE ANN MARGARETTE SABORIN OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 SEVILLA MAE MARIE BERNADETTE MADRID ST.PAUL COLL.-Q.C
21 SEVILLA MARIA IARA ARLENE LABAJOS SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
22 SEVILLA PAULEEN MICAH AGUIRRE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 SEVILLA REY ANGELO DUMALAY SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
24 SEVILLA RONA LIZETTE MALABANAN D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
25 SEVILLENO TRICIA TORCULAS FEU-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : JUSTO LUKBAN ELEM. SCHOOL Address: APACIBLE ST., PACO, MANILA
Building : INTERMEDIATE BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 302
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SEÑA HAZEL JOY BALAAN FEU-MANILA
2 SEÑA LEA THALIA NEPOMUCENO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
3 SEÑADAN LADY JOY BOSAS OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
4 SEÑAL MARIA CATELEA SANTIAGO METROPOLITAN HOSP
5 SEÑAR DIANNE ANTONETTE LANGUBAN SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
6 SEÑAR SHARON ARROYO OL OF FATIMA-QC
7 SHAHIN JASMIN MAGSINO OL OF FATIMA-QC
8 SHERMAN MYRNA GUARDIANO WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
9 SHIO JANESSA PAGUINTO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
10 SHOAF IRISH LENUA OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
11 SIA MAHIL NUGUID SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
12 SIA NICOLE MARIE ASERON PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
13 SIA PRINCESS COTIANGCO CHIANG KAI SHEK COL
14 SIA ROY MARK MAGBANUA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
15 SIA WHELAAN BAGAIN ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
16 SIABAL MARJORIE ANN GEMAO MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
17 SIAMEN NORLYN OGSIMER OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 SIANGIO GEORGIA FRANCESCA GAMAD U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
19 SIAPNO AVY JACE PANES PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
20 SIAREZ MARY ANNABELLE REVLYN SIMON U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
21 SIATAN RONNEL SARMIENTO METROPOLITAN HOSP
22 SIATREZ MARIA CATHERINE BAUTISTA OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
23 SIBAL AL DENAVIN ROSALES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 SIBAL DENNIS OBIS U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
25 SIBAL MARICAR MONDOY OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : JUSTO LUKBAN ELEM. SCHOOL Address: APACIBLE ST., PACO, MANILA
Building : INTERMEDIATE BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 303
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SIBAL PATRICIA ANNE SANTOS UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
2 SIBALON MAY- ANN JOI SARMIENTO OL OF FATIMA-QC
3 SIBANGAN ALEXIS JOY DADO ANGELES UNIVERSITY
4 SIBAYAN ANNE THERESE BELLO LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
5 SIBAYAN GUS DOMINIQUE BAYLEN MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
6 SIBAYAN KAREN MONIQUE ALCANTARA J.RIZAL UNIV.
7 SIBAYAN KATRINA CAMILLE FABILA FEU-MANILA
8 SIBAYAN KRISTINE REYES DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
9 SIBLOS JOVELYN ENDRIGA OL OF FATIMA-QC
10 SIBOLBORO HADJICLAIR GONZALES DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
11 SIBUG BRIGITTE MARIAN LAHORRA GLOBAL CITY I.C.
12 SIBUG JANELLE CARLOS OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 SIBUG JASMIN CANARE BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
14 SIBUG LEO ANDREW PERDIO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
15 SIBUYAN EMERSON ANG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 SICABALO IRISH JANE SALARDA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
17 SICAT DARWIN PINEDA N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
18 SICAT JERALD EMIL GABRIEL BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
19 SICAT JESSICA BORREO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
20 SICAT JUAN PAOLO ABAD TARLAC STATE UNIV.
21 SICAT MARIA CRISTINA BAMBA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
22 SICAT MARY JOYCE REYES TARLAC STATE UNIV.
23 SICAT RIZA CAGUIAT OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 SICAT SHERVINA JORGE UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
25 SIENA CATHERINE RECELLA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : JUSTO LUKBAN ELEM. SCHOOL Address: APACIBLE ST., PACO, MANILA
Building : INTERMEDIATE BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 304
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SIENA PAMELA PANDANAN ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
2 SIERRA MA PATRICIA BAUTISTA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 SIERTE NANCY ERLANO U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
4 SIERVO MA JONALYN ROSALES OL OF LOURDES C.F. -DAET
5 SIGUA JESICA JANE CAMCHO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
6 SIGUA MA. AIMEE TRISHA GARIBAY UNIV.OF MAKATI
7 SIGUENZA LENIE ARROYO UNIV.OF ST.ANTHONY
8 SIGUIENTE KRIZELLE BAJAR E. A. C.-MANILA
9 SILANG ROSE ANN VENUS MANALO D.L.S.U.-LIPA
10 SILAO FERLIN MERLUZA M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA
11 SILAO JAMCEL ROSARIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 SILAO JEANNE ROSS GARRIDO NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
13 SILAO JESUS NORBERTO GANNABAN E. A. C.-MANILA
14 SILAO KATRINA JOY GARRIDO NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
15 SILAO KRIZZIA JANE RESURRECCION D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
16 SILAYAN MICHELLE QUIMNO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
17 SILI JEHAN GRACE GAMBOA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 SILLA PRINCESS MARTINEZ ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
19 SILLADOR MARIA JOAN DUMANGON STI-ROSARIO
20 SILLADOR SIGRID MARIE GUTIERREZ MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
21 SILLANO FRANCIS ALLEN BRIONES DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
22 SILLAR DELMER JR BANTE R.T.ROMUALDEZ FDTN.-TACLOBAN
23 SILO ENRICO JR ANGELES C.E.U.-MANILA
24 SILONGAN BENEZ-RAIFFA BUAYAN MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
25 SILORIO DENMARK SALVADOR OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : JUSTO LUKBAN ELEM. SCHOOL Address: APACIBLE ST., PACO, MANILA
Building : INTERMEDIATE BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 305
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SILOS KATHERINE RENDON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 SILUNGAN CINDY ABIGAIL SANTOS DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
3 SILVA ANGELIQUE KATE TABANERA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
4 SILVA BERNADETTE BANATLAO CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
5 SILVA CYRIL SERRANO UNIV.OF ST.ANTHONY
6 SILVA ERIC SOLIS UNIV.OF BATANGAS
7 SILVA JOHN MARC DANIEL VALIENTE U.P.-MANILA
8 SILVA JONABETH NIEVA UNIV.OF BATANGAS
9 SILVA KAREN THERESE RIVERA LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
10 SILVA KRISTINE KAY REYES FEU-MANILA
11 SILVA MARIA ANIZA PURUGGANAN MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
12 SILVA MERLO JOE LEONARDO III CORNEJO FEU-MANILA
13 SILVA SHIRLEY RODRIGUEZ LIPA CITY COLL.
14 SILVA STEPHANIE MARIE BUSALPA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
15 SILVANO NILO EGUILLOS COL DE KIDAPAWAN
16 SILVELA JENNIFER SELGA ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
17 SILVELA JENNY ROSE SELGA MARY JOHNSTON-PCU
18 SILVERIO DEBBIE MAGBANUA ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
19 SILVERIO JEANNE KARLA DUIT U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
20 SILVERIO NATHALIE BAGAY CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
21 SILVERIO REILEEN LANGUI CDH ALLIED M.C.
22 SILVESTRE CHERYL PATRISHA GUINTU UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
23 SILVESTRE DHANE CORTEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 SILVESTRE EDUARDSON JIMENEZ STA.CLARA DMC,INC
25 SILVESTRE KEVIN MYCKAEL ESTEBAN M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : JUSTO LUKBAN ELEM. SCHOOL Address: APACIBLE ST., PACO, MANILA
Building : INTERMEDIATE BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 306
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SILVESTRE MA. ADRIANNE ARADA SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
2 SILVESTRE MARICEL CANTORIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 SILVESTRE OLIVER JOHN NORIEGA GLOBAL CITY I.C.
4 SIM JENNY LYN DEL ROSARIO ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
5 SIM MARK RHEY AMORES FEU-MANILA
6 SIM SHERRIE ROSE AMORES FEU-MANILA
7 SIMANGAN PRECIOUS ANNE DIZON UNIV.OF MAKATI
8 SIMBANATAO NORSIEDA PANGANDAMAN M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
9 SIMBILLO ARISTOTLE DELA CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 SIMBOL VANESSA ESPINOSA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
11 SIMBORIO AIRRENE MEGIO UNIVERSAL COLL. OF PARAÑAQUE
12 SIMBUL JEANETTE KAYE BANTING C.E.U.-MANILA
13 SIMBULAN ARVIN SANTOS ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
14 SIMBULAN JAYSON SUNGA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 SIMBULAN KATHERINE AIZELLE JULIAN CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
16 SIMBULAN KELLY PAMINTUAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 SIMBULAN NINA SARAH FRANI U PERP HELP-GMA
18 SIMEON BENNET TOLENTINO SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
19 SIMEON STEPHANIE KAY DIMITUI OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 SIMMONS MICHAEL EDWARD MOJICA ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
21 SIMON ERNESTO CLAVECILLA UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
22 SIMOSA JERALDINE VALENZUELA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
23 SIMPAO JEFFREY NUBLA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
24 SIMPAO KATRINA ALYSSA MARZO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
25 SIMPLICIO FE AMOR DINGLASAN LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : JUSTO LUKBAN ELEM. SCHOOL Address: APACIBLE ST., PACO, MANILA
Building : INTERMEDIATE BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 307
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SIMUNDAC MARIZ AGUILA FEU-MANILA
2 SINA-ON SHEILA ROSE AMURAO ICCT CFI
3 SINABAN PIER ANDREW MAGNO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
4 SINADJAN VIVIAN VENDERO ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
5 SINAG MA SILAHIS ABIAN PAMANTASAN NG CABUYAO
6 SINAG RICHELLE DIAZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
7 SINAGPULO BRENDA ARESGADO MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
8 SINAY JANELYN ROSE VILLASPIR OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 SINCERO JEMS MENDOZA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
10 SINCERO SARAH MAE BRIONES FEU-MANILA
11 SINCUYA CARMELITA MARTINEZ P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
12 SINCUYA MARY ROSE MARTINEZ MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
13 SINDAC DIANE CURITANA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
14 SINDAYEN MITZIE AMACA OL GUADALUPE COLL.
15 SINFUEGO LEONIDA MARCELINO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 SINGH GERALD CALIPJO HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
17 SINGH JASBER KAUR OROSA DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
18 SINGH PAULO KARLO MERCADO FEU-MANILA
19 SINGSON BETHEL ISRAEL BALITE C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
20 SINGSON JOHN MICHAEL FORTALEZA SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
21 SINGSON LOUIE JAN ROE SANTOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 SINGSON MARIA MADELAINA FORTUNA ST.PAUL COLL.-Q.C
23 SINGSON MIKE VICTOR PULLANTES DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
24 SINGSON ROMNICK UMADHAY RIVERSIDE COLL.
25 SINGZON KRISTINE PIZARRO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : JUSTO LUKBAN ELEM. SCHOOL Address: APACIBLE ST., PACO, MANILA
Building : INTERMEDIATE BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 308
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SINGZON RACHEL ANNE RONQUILLO MARY CHILES
2 SINLAO JAESON BULATAO V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
3 SINOC FLEUR DE LANDRE DANGAZO SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
4 SINOY WENDY MEA LEE OL OF FATIMA-QC
5 SINSAY MARIA ANDREA QUIMSON U PERP HELP-GMA
6 SINSIN AIMEE ROSE ESGUERRA STI-ROSARIO
7 SINSON RALPH ANGELO BALANAY FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
8 SINTAAN SITTI FATHMA AMMAD STI-ZAMBOANGA CITY
9 SINTOR CANDICE NICOLE ROMANES U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
10 SIODORA DAVID MICHAEL CANETE DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
11 SIOSON RONALYN RAMOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 SIPALAY DEANELAINE CHARISE SEQUILLO U.VISAYAS-MANDAUE CITY
13 SIPIN VINCENT PAULO LOPEZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
14 SISAYAN DAN JAY RICARDO FEU-MANILA
15 SISGUNDO ARNEZA DOMINGUEZ OL GUADALUPE COLL.
16 SISIT ROSE ANNE REYDADO STI-ROSARIO
17 SISMAET JENNILYN LABEREZ E. A. C.-MANILA
18 SISON AGNES CECILIA SORIANO DOMINICAN COLL.-SAN JUAN
19 SISON ANNA ROSE GREGORIO ST.MARY'S COLL.-MEYCAUAYAN
20 SISON APPLE ROSE BRAVO OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 SISON CHARLRENZ ALDRICH RAMOS MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
22 SISON CHIEWEL ZEQUE SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
23 SISON CHRISTOPHER JOHN EVANGELISTA OL OF FATIMA-QC
24 SISON CIARA MARIZ PENULLAR FEU-MANILA
25 SISON HARVEY FERRER OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : JUSTO LUKBAN ELEM. SCHOOL Address: APACIBLE ST., PACO, MANILA
Building : INTERMEDIATE BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 309
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SISON JOANA PAULA FLORES TARLAC STATE UNIV.
2 SISON JOANNA CHRISTIE CASAÑADA FEU-MANILA
3 SISON JOCELLE ANN SERRANO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
4 SISON JOSEPH BANGCAYA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
5 SISON KARMINA KIM GUEVARA FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
6 SISON KEVIN MCHALE DOLORES LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
7 SISON LAURA ANNE SUMPAICO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
8 SISON LEILANI MAYO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 SISON MA. JAY JESUSA SUNGA OL OF FATIMA-QC
10 SISON MARCO YASIS D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
11 SISON MARK ANGELO DANAO CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
12 SISON MARK JOSEPH CARIGMA OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
13 SISON MARRY LOU EDRADA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
14 SISON MARY JANE RAMOS E. A. C.-MANILA
15 SISON RAYMUND IAN DE GUZMAN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
16 SISON REBEKAH MALLABO STS.JOHN & PAUL COLL.-CALAMBA
17 SISON REY NOEL OAFERINA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
18 SISON SHE ANN MARY SICAT LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
19 SISTONA TAMMY JOIE LEGAHI U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
20 SITCHON KRISTAL JOYCE GAZA CHINESE GHCNLA
21 SITCHON MARICRIS FORCADAS OL GUADALUPE COLL.
22 SITJAR ERMA FERNANDEZ ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
23 SITJAR JOY BATOBALONOS OL OF FATIMA-QC
24 SITJAR MARC TOPICO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
25 SITJAR MICAH . C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : JUSTO LUKBAN ELEM. SCHOOL Address: APACIBLE ST., PACO, MANILA
Building : INTERMEDIATE BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 310
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SIXTA ALADIN JARITO DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
2 SKAK MOHAMAD MUSTAFA RODRIGUEZ ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
3 SO DARWIN QUITORIANO ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
4 SO LADY ANNE RAZON UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
5 SO MARIE IRENE MANABAT P.W.U.-MANILA
6 SO MARY JULIETTE TIU U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
7 SO RIZDEL J RECOPUERTO ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
8 SO VANESA ELAINE SI CHINESE GHCNLA
9 SOAN JUAN LEO ENRIQUEZ FEU-MANILA
10 SOBERANO AURELIA ESTACIO URDANETA CITY UNIV
11 SOBERANO PATRICIA ANNE MARIE LIOBABAUTISTA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
12 SOBERE LITHY LEEN CAYANG U PERP HELP-GMA
13 SOBREJUANITE TRINA MARIE CELESTE FILAMER CHRISTIAN
14 SOBREO DOMINIC LORENZO BONUAN CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
15 SOBREPEÑA CLARENCE MARIE DAYAO P.L. MARIKINA CITY
16 SOBREVEGA REYSIE PARA STI SOUTHWOODS
17 SOBREVIÑAS SUZANNE PACHONG LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
18 SOCAN CHARISSE MARAMAG U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
19 SOCIA JOSE KRISTOFFER MOGATAS SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
20 SOCITO ALBERT CAMPOS MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
21 SOCO LEZETTE DELLOMOS OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 SOCO SHEILA PEPITO METROPOLITAN HOSP
23 SOGUELON MARY-ANN MAYOR OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 SOHAL SONIE AMANDEEP LOLA NATIONAL UNIV-BAGUIO CITY
25 SOL MARIA ANGELIQUE SADIWA LUNA GOCO COLL.INC (for. LG MCCI)
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : JUSTO LUKBAN ELEM. SCHOOL Address: APACIBLE ST., PACO, MANILA
Building : INTERMEDIATE BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 311
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SOLA RUTH GOLINGAN SO.BICOL COLL.
2 SOLANA GRACE SOLIS STI-GLOBAL CITY-TAGUIG
3 SOLANA KRISTINE ROSE CUNA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
4 SOLANO MORIZ JEOFFREY VILLANUEVA TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
5 SOLAR SHEILA NATALIA EDNILAO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
6 SOLARTE RIGELLE CAL OL OF FATIMA-QC
7 SOLAS ANGEL ROSE ESPINO CHRIST THE KING-CALBAYOG
8 SOLAS FELIZ GLAVIDI GALLEON ST.MICHAEL'S COLL.-BINAN
9 SOLATRE CARLA JOY SUNIO FEU-MANILA
10 SOLAYAO MARINA SHANA LEANDA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 SOLDAO LOU IVAN SAMSON SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
12 SOLEJON CHARMAINE SALAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 SOLERO JEAH IMEE BENDAÑA METROPOLITAN HOSP
14 SOLERO MARNEIL TOLEDO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
15 SOLIBAGA APRIL CALIGAGAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
16 SOLIDUM DIOLA MANGILAYA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 SOLIDUM MARK LEONARD SALGUERO UNIV.OF ST.LA SALLE-BACOLOD
18 SOLIMAN ARIANNE DENISSE DE JESUS TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
19 SOLIMAN JEFFREY DELA CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 SOLIMAN JOMA-LIAN GALMAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 SOLIMAN MARION NEIL QUINTO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
22 SOLIMAN NOEL CERA OL OF FATIMA-QC
23 SOLIMAN RU-ANNE DECIERDO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
24 SOLIMAN WILSON SISON MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
25 SOLINA GLORIANE CATAROJA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : JUSTO LUKBAN ELEM. SCHOOL Address: APACIBLE ST., PACO, MANILA
Building : INTERMEDIATE BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 312
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SOLIOT JIDALEINE JADLONG HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
2 SOLIS CHRISTINE BINALAY P.W.U.-MANILA
3 SOLIS DAPHINE MAY CABE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 SOLIS KRISTINA MAE LACSON ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
5 SOLIS KRYSTIAN TAMAYO LIPA CITY COLL.
6 SOLIS MA ELLAINE PROFETA ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
7 SOLIS MARICHU MARABE C.E.U.-MANILA
8 SOLIS MIKHAIL MAMINTA FEU-MANILA
9 SOLIS NICOLE ROSE EJERCITO ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
10 SOLIS RHEA MARIE LOCSIN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 SOLIS ROBERT GERARD BERNARDO ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
12 SOLIS SHARLENE CORIDO OLIVAREZ COLL.-TA
13 SOLITARIO JOHN LOUIE STA. TERESA OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
14 SOLITO JOVELY JOY MORANTE COL DE KIDAPAWAN
15 SOLIVA CHERRY JANE BANAYAT MAPUA INST. OF TECH-MAKATI
16 SOLIVEN ALLAN PAUL CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 SOLIVEN CAMILLE PEREZ U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
18 SOLIVEN DIANNE KARLA IBARRA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
19 SOLIVEN FE MARTINEZ SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
20 SOLIVEN JANICE VIRAY UNIV.OF MAKATI
21 SOLIVEN JUANITO III ANQUILO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
22 SOLIVEN RAYMUND AYEO-EO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
23 SOLIVEN RONALDO EVANGELISTA DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
24 SOLLANO EMERALD RUBY VERAN C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
25 SOLLER ANNE SHIRLEY OCAMPO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : JUSTO LUKBAN ELEM. SCHOOL Address: APACIBLE ST., PACO, MANILA
Building : INTERMEDIATE BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 313
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SOLLER FRANCIS ANDRE N/A WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
2 SOLLEZA AUBRELINE JUSTINE GREGORIO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
3 SOLO CHRISTINE DOMINGO FEU-MANILA
4 SOLOMON DONNAVELLE PLACINO U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
5 SOLOMON JOVI ANNE PANGAN BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
6 SOLOMON JUNE BERNADETTE GALEDO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
7 SOLOMON RON JERVIES ENTENA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
8 SOLOMON SHANE ADLAWAN D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
9 SOLON ROSEBEE CABERTE MLA.ADVENTIST
10 SOLPICO AMELOU VELILLA FEU-MANILA
11 SOLSONA BRENDA LEPANA SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
12 SOLUREN JUDESON DELGADO J.RIZAL UNIV.
13 SOMBILLO BART DANIEL QUINTANA U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
14 SOMBILLO MARIZZE ANNE JOVAN ALBO OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
15 SOMBILON CHARMAINE HOPE NATIVIDAD MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
16 SOMBILON GRACELIE ANN MARIE RICAFORT U PERP HELP-CAVITE
17 SOMERA ARLYN ASPA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 SOMERA CARLA SHEENA CRUZ T. DEL ROSARIO ACAD.
19 SOMERA MARY ROSE MANGLICMOT OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 SOMOCIERRA BERLIZA RAE OLIVEROS UNIVERSAL COLL. OF PARAÑAQUE
21 SOMODIO JANNO MARK SUARNABA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
22 SOMORAY BAMBIE JOY SUDIO C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
23 SOMOVA HERVIK GALLANO SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
24 SONEJA CHERRY ANN DYANGCO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
25 SONER ANALYN ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : JUSTO LUKBAN ELEM. SCHOOL Address: APACIBLE ST., PACO, MANILA
Building : INTERMEDIATE BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 314
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SONGCAYAWON JEAN ALEGRIA ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
2 SONGCO KIAH BELLE FELICHI CONGZON P.W.U.-MANILA
3 SONICO MARLITA SIRUNO OL OF FATIMA-QC
4 SONIEGA ANDREA MATEO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
5 SONTILLANO ANNA LORRAINE NAPAO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
6 SONZA NORBERT AQUINO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
7 SOPANG ROLF JOSEPH VISPERAS D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
8 SOPEÑA ROI ACERAEL GUEVARRA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
9 SOQUERATA JEANIEDY PEÑALOZA SAN PABLO COLL.
10 SORBITO IVY STAR ESTELITA COL SAN AGUSTIN-BACOLOD CITY
11 SORIA ELVIS PERRY VIEJO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
12 SORIA KEVIN LUDOVICO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
13 SORIANO ABEGAIL ANNE LABAJO CHIANG KAI SHEK COL
14 SORIANO AERON PAUL DOMINGO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
15 SORIANO AIKO DELOS SANTOS DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
16 SORIANO AIZA-LYN ARANDA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
17 SORIANO ANNA KATRINA CRUZ SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
18 SORIANO APRIL JOY ESMAYA ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
19 SORIANO ARNIE TINIO J.RIZAL UNIV.
20 SORIANO CAMILLE BAGUINAT DIPOLOG MED CTR
21 SORIANO CANDY ROSE MARARAC TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
22 SORIANO CHARISA MACAPIA OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
23 SORIANO CHIEDA MARAH LIZARDO C.E.U.-MANILA
24 SORIANO CHRISTIANE MARGAUX MACASPAC U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
25 SORIANO DAHLIA PERALTA OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : JUSTO LUKBAN ELEM. SCHOOL Address: APACIBLE ST., PACO, MANILA
Building : INTERMEDIATE BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 315
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SORIANO DANIELLE CASTILLO SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
2 SORIANO EARL DANIEL BELTRAN LEMERY COLL.
3 SORIANO ERIKA MAE DE LARA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
4 SORIANO GENE PATRICK NAVARRO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 SORIANO GLIEZLE VILLAR URDANETA CITY UNIV
6 SORIANO JACQUELINE MARIN P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
7 SORIANO JANET PEREZ E. A. C.-MANILA
8 SORIANO JANINE PANGILINAN FEU-MANILA
9 SORIANO JEDDAHLYN BONAFE C.E.U.-MANILA
10 SORIANO JENNY PASAMONTE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 SORIANO JEROME ANTONIO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
12 SORIANO JOANNA MARIE ARUGAY C.E.U.-MANILA
13 SORIANO JOHANNA JEAN NILO NOTRE DAME UNIV.-COTABATO
14 SORIANO JOHN STEVEN DIMAPILIS U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
15 SORIANO JUFEL TAMAYO ASIAN C.S.T.-QUEZON CITY
16 SORIANO KATHLEEN CRUZ STA.CLARA DMC,INC
17 SORIANO KRIZZIA ALIANA TA¥EDO OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 SORIANO LORELEI CACANOG OL OF FATIMA-QC
19 SORIANO MALOU GOMEZ CHINESE GHCNLA
20 SORIANO MARGIE PAMA UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
21 SORIANO MARIA JOANNA IGNACIO MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
22 SORIANO MARIA VIPVIP SOLEIL MANANGAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 SORIANO MARIE VERONIQUE YSABELLENUGUID LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
24 SORIANO MARY SUMBI BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
25 SORIANO MARY ANTOINETTE CARO ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : JUSTO LUKBAN ELEM. SCHOOL Address: APACIBLE ST., PACO, MANILA
Building : GRADE III BLDG.
Floor : 1ST Rm/Grp No.: 101
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SORIANO MARY ROSE BERNATE KESTER GRANT COLL.
2 SORIANO MAUREEN LACAMORA URDANETA CITY UNIV
3 SORIANO MONICA VILLAMORAN CDH ALLIED M.C.
4 SORIANO NATHAN JERAHMEEL FAUSTINO SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
5 SORIANO PAULO JAMES OLIVENZA OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 SORIANO REGIE CAMONGOL PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
7 SORIANO RIA JANINE ALQUIZA FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
8 SORIANO RICHELLYN BAYUG ST.FERDINAND-ILAGAN
9 SORIANO RINA KRISSA MORAÑA OL OF FATIMA-QC
10 SORIANO SHARIE ROSE BITONG P.L. MARIKINA CITY
11 SORIANO SHEENA ROSS REYES MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
12 SORIANO SHIENNA PAED FEU-MANILA
13 SORIANO SUZANNE FAYE FRANCISCO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
14 SORIANO WILTY DE VERA PERP.HELP COL.-MALASIQUE
15 SORIAO RONALD SABINES ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
16 SORIENTE GIAN CARLO VALENZUELA UNIV.OF MAKATI
17 SORILLA CHARLES ANDREW DELA CRUZ WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
18 SORIO ABRAHAM BALANQUIT CHRIST THE KING-CALBAYOG
19 SORNOZA JHOMER ABALOS PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-QC
20 SORONGON TRISHA FRITZ SUSMIRAN ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
21 SORSANO JIEZEL CASTRO PINES CITY COLL.
22 SORTIJAS MA RINA RICHIEL PALMES U PERP HELP-GMA
23 SOSA ERICK NATHANIEL LAPUT FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
24 SOSA LOVELY MARAMOT PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
25 SOSA MARK ANGELO FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : JUSTO LUKBAN ELEM. SCHOOL Address: APACIBLE ST., PACO, MANILA
Building : GRADE III BLDG.
Floor : 1ST Rm/Grp No.: 102
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SOSA SHASTA KATHERINE SANTIAGO SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
2 SOSING JOHN AUGUST CRUZADO UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
3 SOTECO BRUCE DWAIN BUNDA OL GUADALUPE COLL.
4 SOTELO JHOANNE BATOTO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
5 SOTERO ANTHONY TERRADO TARLAC STATE UNIV.
6 SOTERO LORLITO COSTORIO OL OF FATIMA-QC
7 SOTO ROJO GUERRERO UMANOS DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
8 SOTOMAYOR KAREN BUENSUCESO STI-STA CRUZ, LAGUNA
9 SOTTO HERMENEGILDO CUETO U PERP HELP-GMA
10 SOTTO MA.ZANDRA OLAN U PERP HELP-GMA
11 SOTTO MARIA RACHELLE BICALDO UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
12 SOTTO NIÑO ROBBY VIRAY ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
13 SOTTO THOMAS GREGORY PAJARILLO C.E.U.-MANILA
14 SPECK ROMINA TUANG KESTER GRANT COLL.
15 SPROTT IVANNA ROSE CERVANTES SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
16 STA ANA AIDEN THESDELL LIRIO U PERP HELP-GMA
17 STA ANA BEAM ESPERON SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
18 STA ANA CHARLENE MAE ARRIOLA TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
19 STA ANA FRITZIE ANNE LINAG TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
20 STA ANA GRACE ALLEN GABRONINO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
21 STA ANA JOYCE CAROLINE TRINIDAD OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 STA ANA JUSTINE FAITH SERAME U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
23 STA ANA LADY DANIELYN REYES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 STA ANA LOVEL DELA CRUZ U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
25 STA ANA LYANNE ANGELA PASAY TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : JUSTO LUKBAN ELEM. SCHOOL Address: APACIBLE ST., PACO, MANILA
Building : GRADE III BLDG.
Floor : 1ST Rm/Grp No.: 103
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 STA ANA SUNSHINE DEL ROSARIO ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
2 STA CRUZ MICHAEL SAN JUAN SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
3 STA INES NOREEN JEAN SIGUA FEU-MANILA
4 STA ISABEL DEXTER CADUNGOG OL OF FATIMA-QC
5 STA JUANA CHESKHA YANGZON ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
6 STA MARIA ELIZABETH PANAGSAGAN ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
7 STA MARIA MARK JOSEPH CASINSINAN ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
8 STA MARIA MARVIN RAMOS DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
9 STA MARIA RONNIE DIGDIGAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 STA TERESA CHRISTINE JOIE ORTIZ CONCORDIA COLLEGE
11 STO DOMINGO CARLA SANTOS OL OF FATIMA-QC
12 STO DOMINGO JANELLE ANG D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
13 STO DOMINGO MARIZ ANN MAÑALAC ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
14 STO DOMINGO TONI ROSE RAMOS TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
15 STO TOMAS CARLA MACADAMIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 STO TOMAS MA. ROXAN LAPUT U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
17 STO TOMAS REA MARIE SALVADOR U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
18 STOCKTON QUEEN CARRON FRANCISCO CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
19 SUA KRISTINE LUCAS P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
20 SUALOG ED LALLYN DY DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
21 SUALOG MARIEVI GAIL UNILONGO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
22 SUAN MARIE GRACE ACASO ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
23 SUANER JOY LYNN SINANGOTE OL OF FATIMA-QC
24 SUANSON SHERILANE JOY LACUROM WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
25 SUANTE LIMUEL JR ROXAS OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : JUSTO LUKBAN ELEM. SCHOOL Address: APACIBLE ST., PACO, MANILA
Building : GRADE III BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 201
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SUAPENGCO PETER BRYAN MACAPAGAL MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
2 SUAREZ ARABELLE ORTEGA PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-QC
3 SUAREZ CARMINA BIANCA CASTRO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
4 SUAREZ DIANNE MA. SANDRA LEONARDO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
5 SUAREZ IANNE MA. XANDRA LEONARDO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 SUAREZ JAMIE KATE ORTEGA CHINESE GHCNLA
7 SUAREZ JEOFREY ZABAT OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
8 SUAREZ JOAN GABALES OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 SUAREZ JOCELLE MARIE QUITAIN OL OF FATIMA-QC
10 SUAREZ JOHN JERIC REYES OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
11 SUAREZ JOHN WAYNE REYES AMA SCH.OF MEDICINE-EAST RIZAL
12 SUAREZ JONNEL DELOS REYES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 SUAREZ JUAN PONCE GARING UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
14 SUAREZ KATHLENE HERRERA TARLAC STATE UNIV.
15 SUAREZ MA CRISTINA SIAN DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
16 SUAREZ MA. MICHAELA ANGELI CRISOSTOMO ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
17 SUAREZ MARIA CLARISA DE LEON DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
18 SUAREZ MARK ANGELO CORTEZANO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
19 SUAREZ PIOMARC CADAG PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
20 SUAREZ RIKKI BEATO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
21 SUAREZ SHAUNA MAY LASTIMOSO SWU
22 SUATARON MANELLE LOU MACABINTA UNIV.OF ST.LA SALLE-BACOLOD
23 SUAVERDEZ PAUL JOSEPH VALENZUELA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
24 SUAVERDEZ RENALYN PUJEDA NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
25 SUAY ASHLEY MARIE SUMALDE ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : JUSTO LUKBAN ELEM. SCHOOL Address: APACIBLE ST., PACO, MANILA
Building : GRADE III BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 202
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SUAYAN ROALD NEIL LOYOLA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
2 SUBA DENNIS SANTOS ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
3 SUBA JEAN ROSE CUNANAN ANGELES UNIVERSITY
4 SUBA LEA PEARL DIZON UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
5 SUBA ROSE JILL DE LEON AMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
6 SUBADE HAZEL LOU CALMA FILAMER CHRISTIAN
7 SUBANG JORGE MARUCHAN NOVICIO SAN SEBASTIAN COLL.-CAVITE
8 SUBIA CLARISSE MAE GACUSANA ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
9 SUBIDA GAIL ANN MARIE SOLANO WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
10 SUBIDA MARY VIN FRANCHES DELOS SANTOS ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
11 SUBIDO KRISTOFFER MUNAR LA UNION C.N.A.S.
12 SUBONG JOHN PAUL GIGANTO OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 SUBRIO JINKY MARTINEZ U PERP HELP-CAVITE
14 SUCALDITO HANNA ROSE DONATO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
15 SUCALDITO JOYCE SUARNABA OL OF FATIMA-QC
16 SUCAYAN JONATHAN MELIVO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 SUCGANG CATHLYN ROVI ALMAZAR MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
18 SUCGANG MARVIN ROGELIO JR TOLENTINO C.E.U.-MANILA
19 SUCGANG RACHEL ANNE TIU ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
20 SUCOR RAIMA MARJIAN LAWI M.S.U.-IIT-ILIGAN CITY
21 SUDARIO BRAYAN ARELLANO OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 SUDAYAN MARY LOU SORIANO ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
23 SUELLO PATRICK BAUTISTA C.E.U.-MANILA
24 SUELTO MERRY JOY PENDON CDH ALLIED M.C.
25 SUELTO PRINCESS MENDOZA ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : JUSTO LUKBAN ELEM. SCHOOL Address: APACIBLE ST., PACO, MANILA
Building : GRADE III BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 203
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SUERTE MA.CATHERINE QUISAGAN THE FAMILY C.INC
2 SUERTE FELIPE FATIMA VICENTE OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
3 SUEÑO DAISY JANE HADUCA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 SUGALAN APRIL ROSE PAJANUSTAN P.L. MARIKINA CITY
5 SUGATAN GRACIE ALLAINE SOSA FEU-MANILA
6 SUGAY XANDRA PAOLA VERGARA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
7 SUGORAN CHARLIE MAMBIAR WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
8 SUGPATAN REGIENALD JIM LAURIO FEU-MANILA
9 SUGUITAN ANN MARIE JIELEN MACABITAS ST.BERNADETTE OF LOURDES COLL
10 SUGUITAN CHARLYN DASALLA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
11 SUGUITAN CLARO NER OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 SUGUITAN JUSTINE MARIE MALASIG DIVINE WORD-LAOAG
13 SUGUITAN LIEZL INES TABNAO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 SUGUITAN MARIBEL RAMOS ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
15 SULANGI ALYSSA BANTUGAN BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
16 SULAYAO KAREN TULOD FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
17 SULEIK SAMSIA SANDANGAN COL DE KIDAPAWAN
18 SULIT JAYNARD MONTALBO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
19 SULIT KATHRYN JUNNE DILIG METROPOLITAN HOSP
20 SULIT MA. CLARISSA LAGULA SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
21 SULIT MARY CRIS GERMEDIA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
22 SULIT MERLY TILADO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 SULLERA MARCOS CONRADO ONGCAL FEU-MANILA
24 SULLESTA MA GRINON SOLINAP ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
25 SULLEZA MARCO POLO TALUSAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA Address: E. RODRIGUEZ SR BLVD., QUEZON CITY
Building : A. GUERRERO BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 203
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SULQUIANO BRYAN GABRIEL LUMAUIG U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
2 SULTAN LAURICE TAGLE C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
3 SUMABAT PATRICK WILLIAM ANCAJAS SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
4 SUMADIA CARA JOY LACSON FELLOWSHIP BAPTIST
5 SUMAGAYSAY HAZEL MAY SUOBIRON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 SUMAGIT KRIS CHARMAINE GASPAR MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
7 SUMAIT JAN ROD BARRIOS ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
8 SUMAMPONG HANNAH MAE LIWANAG C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
9 SUMANDO ROCHELLE SALVACION SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
10 SUMANTING EMMAR JOSS TAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 SUMAOANG ALTHIA MAE HERVIAS ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
12 SUMAOANG MARIA LUISA SOLIS TARLAC STATE UNIV.
13 SUMATRA MELINDA EBAÑEZ NAVAL S.U.-NAVAL
14 SUMAWANG MONICA PEACHIE SARMIENTO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
15 SUMAYAN KIM DARLENE ABANDO NAZARENUS COLL. FDTN.
16 SUMAYAO BRYAN REGALA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
17 SUMAYO DIANNE ROSE EBITNER C.E.U.-MANILA
18 SUMBE AIKO GARCIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 SUMBO LEONIE VICTORIANO FILAMER CHRISTIAN
20 SUMEG-ANG JENIFFER ABENOJA UNIV.OF BAGUIO
21 SUMERA DANIELA CASIN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 SUMILE IVY TANGUAMOS MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
23 SUMILHIG AIZA GRACE MONTES UNIV.OF ST.LA SALLE-BACOLOD
24 SUMILHIG MAUREEN MONIQUE . ROOSEVELT COL-CAINTA
25 SUMIWAN RHONA JELYN DAYAG J.RIZAL UNIV.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA Address: E. RODRIGUEZ SR BLVD., QUEZON CITY
Building : A. GUERRERO BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 204
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SUMODEBILA LOREN VANESSA ANACIO E. A. C.-MANILA
2 SUMODEBILA RIDA LUCAS DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
3 SUMONGSONG ELIJAH JAREEZ INALEM MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
4 SUMUGAT MARRION LOURDES RONDAEL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 SUMULAT BRYAN JAMES BALASOLLA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 SUMULONG APRIL ROSE YEBRA MABINI COLL.-DAET
7 SUN GIL JOSEPH TANCHICO OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
8 SUN PAULA DINAE MAGNO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
9 SUN TRIXIE ROSE GABRIEL FEU-MANILA
10 SUNGA ANNA LUCY OCAMPO U PERP HELP-CAVITE
11 SUNGA JAMAICA SHEEN BATALLA FEU-MANILA
12 SUNGA JENNIFER PADRIQUILA U PERP HELP-CAVITE
13 SUNGA MIGUELLE SONJJA SOTTO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
14 SUNGA RONALDO PETACTE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 SUNGA SHAIRY ROSE IGNACIO OL OF FATIMA-QC
16 SUNGA VANESSA ERIKA GRACE DELOS SANTOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 SUNGCANG SHAINNE SIOCO CHINESE GHCNLA
18 SUNGCUAN ABY GAYLE RAMOS SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
19 SUNGLAO MARINELL VELASCO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
20 SUNIEGA CHRISTINE PAZ ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
21 SUNIGA MISSY JOY AGRADE TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
22 SUNIO SAMANTHA FAYE CONCHA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
23 SUNJAY FAIRYL JOY MAQUISO F. S. URIOS UNIV.(URIOS COLL)
24 SUNTO MARIA KRISTIE ANN LAYGO LIPA CITY COLL.
25 SUOBERON RITZ ANN VILLA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA Address: E. RODRIGUEZ SR BLVD., QUEZON CITY
Building : A. GUERRERO BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 205
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SUPAN ELIDA ROSE GATCHALIAN OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
2 SUPAN JILEN UMALI UNIV.OF REGINA CARMELI
3 SUPANGAN ROGEN ROSARIO R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
4 SUPELANA ALAN DONOR MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
5 SUPERABLE INNA MARIEL TINAYA FEU-MANILA
6 SUPEÑA JONNA BETH MOJICA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
7 SUPEÑA JONNA LYN MOJICA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
8 SUPLEO ANTONIO CONRADO CARLOTA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
9 SUPNET CHRISTIAN DOMINIC DELIZO ST.THERESA'S COLL.-MANILA
10 SUPNET HANNAH MATUBIS ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
11 SUPNET JOANA MARIE SUBASTE P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
12 SUPNET JORGE IAN BACLIG SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
13 SUPNET JOYCE ANNE ALZATE PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
14 SUPRANES PRINCESS CHARMAINE ESTUESTA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
15 SURATOS DUBEH MAE ICBAN PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
16 SURBAN MARK JOSEPH MAGBITANG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 SURDIVILLAR KIM TUMIBAY U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
18 SURETA MARIA CANDELARIA BALCE U PERP HELP-GMA
19 SURIA ELLOREECE CASTAÑEDA SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
20 SURIA ROWELZON SAYSON NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
21 SURILLA MICHELLE SHERRY ANGELES CENTRAL PHIL. UNIV.
22 SURIO RODIETA SALAMAT BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
23 SURLA SANDY CLAIRE EVIDENTE OL OF FATIMA-QC
24 SURUIZ ELEANOR GABION OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 SUSADA ROSANNA JOY RAFLORES ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA Address: E. RODRIGUEZ SR BLVD., QUEZON CITY
Building : A. GUERRERO BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 206
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SUSI IMEE ROSE FLORES DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
2 SUSTENTO CONSOLACION JOY CARILLO NOTRE DAME-MARBEL
3 SUTINGCO JENNYFER BORJA WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
4 SUYA JEFFREY BRUAL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 SUYAT ARCHIE TOLENTINO SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
6 SUYAT ERIK GERARD KHAN OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
7 SUYAT KENNEDY OLERMO J.RIZAL UNIV.
8 SUÑEGA CARMICHAEL MACALINAO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
9 SUÑGA LOUIE ROSE CALDERON ST.MARY'S COLL.-BALIUAG
10 SUÑGA RAYMART CANTORNA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
11 SY ANN LORAINE UY CHINESE GHCNLA
12 SY BERNALENE LIM OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 SY CHRISTINE JEANNETTE YU AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
14 SY DONN WILLISBERG ANTONIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 SY ELISKA MICHI PAHATE COLL. OF HOLY SPIRIT-MANILA
16 SY EMILLE ANGELI MOER MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
17 SY FENINA RICA LACIERNA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
18 SY JAMIE KATHLEEN GARCIA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
19 SY JASMINE DESIDERIO MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
20 SY JOANA MARIE CANUTO OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 SY JOANNA CAMILLE . FEU-MANILA
22 SY KIMBERLY CHRISTINE RAQUEL OL OF FATIMA-QC
23 SY MARGARET JANE CIMAFRANCA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
24 SY MARITES VELAYO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
25 SY MARK ANTHONY NARON FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA Address: E. RODRIGUEZ SR BLVD., QUEZON CITY
Building : A. GUERRERO BLDG.
Floor : 1ST Rm/Grp No.: 110
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SY MARY JENNIFER FORMELOZA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
2 SY NANCY ROSCO C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
3 SY SHYMA ATHENA MANALO COL DE SAN LORENZO-Q.C.
4 SY WILLIAM-FRANZ CURAMENG DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
5 SY GUAT ANGELO ABACANO FEU-MANILA
6 SYQUIA MAY GERALDINE PERALTA GLOBAL CITY I.C.
7 TA-A JUNA ANGELA BLISS ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
8 TABABA JENNIFER JOY SANCHEZ ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
9 TABABA SHELOU VALDEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 TABACO RACHELLE TABULA C.E.U.-MANILA
11 TABAG CHARISMA GALAPON OL OF FATIMA-QC
12 TABAGO CHERRY LIZA PANZO CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
13 TABAGO GIRLIE ANN SANTOS FEU-MANILA
14 TABAJONDA MICHELLE PALON M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
15 TABAMO ALMIRA MUNOZ CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
16 TABAMO DAN ALEXANDER DIZON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 TABANAO ANA DOMINIQUE GARAS MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
18 TABANDA JOEMA DY FEU-MANILA
19 TABANERA CHARISH ANNE IMPLICA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
20 TABANG ANNE MARGARET FUNTILA MARIE-BERNARDE
21 TABANGCURA CARLO ALEXIS DULAY UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
22 TABANGIN KATRINA DIANA VILLARAMA NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
23 TABAO SITTIE JOHANNA TAWANO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
24 TABARA KRISTINE RITZ GUTIERREZ PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
25 TABARANGAO MARY ROSEANNE MONTESCLAROS BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA Address: E. RODRIGUEZ SR BLVD., QUEZON CITY
Building : A. GUERRERO BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 208
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 TABAREJO DANIRAH KAYE TABAREJO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
2 TABAS JOANNA MARIE VICTORIANO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
3 TABASA HANNAH MAE VALENCIA FEU-MANILA
4 TABAYAG JORDAN MEDIDA KESTER GRANT COLL.
5 TABBUAC ELAINE FATIMA TACTAY COLL. OF HOLY SPIRIT-MANILA
6 TABERNA DEN ARKLON BINUYA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 TABERNA MARIBEL LAZARO U.N.P.-VIGAN
8 TABERNERO JEREMY PAULO SALVINO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
9 TABIAN MARJAE AMADEO MATEO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
10 TABIEN SHERYL ANNE ULIP ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
11 TABIEROS KRISTINE JOY CHAI WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
12 TABIGUE MARK ANTHONY DELA CRUZ (C.) MASBATE COLLEGES
13 TABIJE TWINKLE ANGELIE ALONZO SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
14 TABILIRAN JESSAH LIRAZAN FELLOWSHIP BAPTIST
15 TABINAS ROLANDO MACAPUGAS P.L. PASIG
16 TABING JOCELYN PARIÑAS OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
17 TABIOS AURA ROSE MECENAS TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
18 TABIOS JOHN CHRISTOPHER URETA OL OF FATIMA-QC
19 TABIOS ROSEMARIE MADRID DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
20 TABIRARA CAMILLE DRUJA ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
21 TABLAN CHRISTINE JOYCE ABALOS OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
22 TABLANTE BENJAMIN ARTHUR RANARIO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
23 TABLANZA EMERY ROSE - OL OF FATIMA-QC
24 TABLIT MELJANE LACAMBRA F. L. VARGAS
25 TABLIZO SONATA LUNA ST.RITA COLL OF NRSNG &
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA Address: E. RODRIGUEZ SR BLVD., QUEZON CITY
Building : A. GUERRERO BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 209
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 TABO DALZEA GIANAN E. A. C.-MANILA
2 TABO LEO ISMAEL DIZON FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
3 TABO PRIMROSE NADINE DELA CRUZ CHINESE GHCNLA
4 TABOBO FERDINAND VALDEZ BAGUIO CENTRAL UNIV
5 TABORA JENNY-LYN ALICANTE ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
6 TABORA TRIZIE ROSS LARENA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
7 TABOY JIMERSON BELMONTE WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
8 TABUNGGAO CECILIA CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 TABUNGGAO JASMIN CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 TABURNAL LOVLY MANAOG PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
11 TABUSO GESSECA THEO CANDELARIO SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
12 TABUZO DUANE DAVA BICOL COLLEGE
13 TABUZO MA.BERNADETTE ROAN U PERP HELP-GMA
14 TAC-AN JEFFREY GRAVAMEN ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
15 TACADAO VINCENT GABRIEL CALUNSAG C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
16 TACAISAN MARY GRACE BULLO COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
17 TACALAN MERRYNETH DE LA CRUZ ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
18 TACASTACAS EDITH CAMPOMANES MEDINA COLL.-OZAMIS CITY
19 TACASTACAS TIFFANY EVE ROXANNE CAMPOMANES MLA.ADVENTIST
20 TACDERAS GIZELLE LOUISE GROMET TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
21 TACDOL MARIEL ESPIRITU OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 TACLAS LALAINE GARCIA E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
23 TACLOB VISIALIE CAÑA ST.ALEXIUS COLL.
24 TACORDA IRIS JEAN ANUPOL P.W.U.-MANILA
25 TACTAY GRACE BILLONES OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA Address: E. RODRIGUEZ SR BLVD., QUEZON CITY
Building : A. GUERRERO BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 210
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 TACUD MARJORIE PIAMONTE MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
2 TACULOG ARLENE CAHILIG U PERP HELP-GMA
3 TACULOG JULIE BRIONES U.N.P.-VIGAN
4 TACUYAN KHARMELA DAWN CARDEÑO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
5 TADALAN EUNICE DE GUZMAN ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
6 TADAYA FIL REEZA CASTILLO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
7 TADAYA MARY FRANCES CASTILLO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
8 TADE0 HAINIDALYN ANN MARIE CASOY OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 TADEJA ARLENE MARANAN E. A. C.-MANILA
10 TADEJA HURTJR MARANAN E. A. C.-MANILA
11 TADENA MELISSA LEE FABUNAN ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
12 TADEO JAY ANN BELARAS ABRA VALLEY COLLEGE
13 TADEO KARA CAITLIN AGDIPA FATIMA M.S.F.-VALENZUELA
14 TADEO MARIA KRISTHEL CARAG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 TADEO MARY JANE QUINTANA ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
16 TADIFA JOLEEN GALLEGO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
17 TADIFA RADLEI ANN PERALTA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
18 TADILI GEOVANNI TUBIERA WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
19 TADINA EUNICE GABAYAN SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
20 TADIOS MA LOUTHELMA FELICIANO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
21 TADIQUE JAYSON PASCUA SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
22 TADLE EMMANOEL SAJOL BALIUAG UNIVERSITY
23 TADLE JENNY FAYE LOREN U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
24 TADOY MARIA NORA VARGAS CATANDUANES ST.COLL.-VIRAC
25 TADTAD DAN MATTHEW GATAB AMA SCH.OF MEDICINE-EAST RIZAL
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA Address: E. RODRIGUEZ SR BLVD., QUEZON CITY
Building : A. GUERRERO BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 302
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 TADUS KIMBERLY ALAMANCO FEU-MANILA
2 TAEZA MICHELLE MELGAR OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 TAFALLA GRETEL MAE CABRAL U PERP HELP-CAVITE
4 TAFALLA PAOLA HELBLING OL OF FATIMA-QC
5 TAFALLA SHERYL AGRUDA U PERP HELP-GMA
6 TAGA-OC LEO FHELEP ARANAS OL OF FATIMA-QC
7 TAGAB EMIROSE FATIMA PEREZ FEU-MANILA
8 TAGACANAO VALERIE MAE APOSAGA OL GUADALUPE COLL.
9 TAGAL DORRIES PUNO FEU-MANILA
10 TAGALA ANGELYN REGASPI OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 TAGALA ARISAN CALZADO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
12 TAGALA ROVELYN AGBAYANI FEU-MANILA
13 TAGALICUD LYNETTE JEMAE TAGUICANA OL OF FATIMA-QC
14 TAGALOG JOSEPHINE CORTEZ STI-GLOBAL CITY-TAGUIG
15 TAGANNA REYNA LINGAD ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
16 TAGAO JANICE SAMANIEGO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
17 TAGAPIA DAISYLEN RUIZ LAS PINAS COLLEGE
18 TAGARDA MARIA ADELA PAHUNANG CAPITOL UNIV(for.CAGAYAN CC)
19 TAGAYUNA ARIANE CASTRO R.T.ROMUALDEZ MEM.SCH.-MAKATI
20 TAGBAGO KERWIN CALIXIHAN U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
21 TAGLE APRIL VALINO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
22 TAGNIPEZ LAURENCE MAE DIAZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 TAGO BON KAREN VELARDE UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
24 TAGOLGOL NEILROSE CASIL ICCT CFI
25 TAGORDA MICHELLE NAVARRA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA Address: E. RODRIGUEZ SR BLVD., QUEZON CITY
Building : A. GUERRERO BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 303
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 TAGUBA ARLENE TANDAYU ST.FERDINAND-ILAGAN
2 TAGUBA ZOE JAY GUARDE OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
3 TAGUFA RAQUEL MADDARA FEU-MANILA
4 TAGUININ VAL-AARON PRONTO C. C. P.
5 TAGUINOD ANGEL MARIE DRILON C.E.U.-MANILA
6 TAGUINOD VALEN CALAGUI OL OF FATIMA-QC
7 TAGULALAC EMMA BONDOY P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
8 TAGULAO ELYSSA JOY BANGUG DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
9 TAGULINAO LIA RAE LOSIN UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
10 TAGUMPAY JOHN SONNY MUÑIZ CONCORDIA COLLEGE
11 TAIÑO MARIA EMMA FATIMA . U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
12 TAJO MARA ELLAINE MAGBUHOS U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
13 TAKINAN AGI NAYA GANO MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
14 TAKINAN JR. ROLANDO DAMAG C.E.U.-MANILA
15 TALAG JUAN FIDEL VICTORIA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
16 TALAG MA MARISOL ALFONSO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 TALAGA MAYA ROSE MABUTIN CDH ALLIED M.C.
18 TALAGTAG PENELOPE TRISTAN FELIX U PERP HELP-GMA
19 TALAGTAG ROXETTE ANN JOYCE DAPAT ST.PAUL COLL.-Q.C
20 TALAL ANA CORINA BONZON M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
21 TALAMANTE CRISTIN VILLAS OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
22 TALAMPAS JONAROSE VALLE SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
23 TALAOC ARVIN JAMES CASAMAYOR FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
24 TALASTAS KAREN GICA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
25 TALASTAS MARIGIE REYES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA Address: E. RODRIGUEZ SR BLVD., QUEZON CITY
Building : A. GUERRERO BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 304
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 TALAUE JEROME MARCOS FEU-MANILA
2 TALAUE MARIA CANDIDA SY E. A. C.-MANILA
3 TALAVERA MA. TRACY GARCIA C.E.U.-MANILA
4 TALAVERA ROXANNE MONICA FABIAN UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
5 TALAY GILBERT RECIO OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
6 TALBO VANESSA CABUGAYAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 TALDE MA ELENA MAGQUILAT RIVERSIDE COLL.
8 TALENS MAYETTE SOTTO COLL. IMMA CONCEP-CABANATUAN
9 TALENS SARAH-MAE BRIONES N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
10 TALIB MERSIA MUTALA MEDINA COLL.-IPIL
11 TALIB RAHMAT JOHAINA DELAS ARMAS TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
12 TALIC ENRIQUE ROSARIO AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
13 TALICUAD JOYMIE JANDOC UNION CHRISTIAN COL.
14 TALIDANO BEVERLY TAPICULIN ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
15 TALIGATOS NICO RECASAS ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
16 TALINGTING ALVIN SALA E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
17 TALIÑO JOHN HUBERT BAYBAYAN C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
18 TALLUD RAQUEL VASQUEZ UNIV.OF MAKATI
19 TALOSIG SHERYL MAE VILLAGRACIA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
20 TALPLACIDO DIANA LYN BAUTISTA ARAULLO UNIV.-CABANATUAN CITY
21 TALPLACIDO MARIJOY BALLERA DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
22 TALPLACIDO MARY JOY SURUIZ AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
23 TALUCOD KAYPEE KHIM GUTIERREZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 TALUSAN ANTHONY CUADRA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
25 TALUSAN CARIZA GABRIEL FEU-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA Address: E. RODRIGUEZ SR BLVD., QUEZON CITY
Building : A. GUERRERO BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 305
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 TALUSAN NIKKO CALINGASAN ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
2 TALUSIG JONA CZARINA CORONADO METROPOLITAN HOSP
3 TAM MARK RAFAEL CINCO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 TAMANG JANE HAZEL ALBERTO MEDINA COLL.-PAGADIAN CITY
5 TAMARGO CHRISTINE CALDERON P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
6 TAMARGO JOANA MARIE TABANGCURA UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
7 TAMAY SORAINAH GUMAMPONG MAPANDI MEMORIAL COLL.
8 TAMAYO AEDRIAN DAVID TIPON THE FAMILY C.INC
9 TAMAYO CHRISTIAN PAOLO MONREAL MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
10 TAMAYO CHRISTOPHER MANLAPAZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 TAMAYO CHRISTOPHER IAN NUSTAMANTE ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
12 TAMAYO HAZEL JHOYCE CAVE U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
13 TAMAYO JANINE DOMINGO OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
14 TAMAYO JEREMI LOLOQUISEN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
15 TAMAYO JOHN AUROLLO ARIZABAL J.P.SIOSON COLL.,INC.
16 TAMAYO JORDAN FERRERAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 TAMAYO JUVY DATUGAN PERP.HELP COL.-MALASIQUE
18 TAMAYO KARIZZA JANE REQUISO OL OF FATIMA-QC
19 TAMAYO KEM BANDOJO THE FAMILY C.INC
20 TAMAYO LARA MAE ESCAPE OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 TAMAYO LEANDER BRIAN BUEN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 TAMAYO MADELYN DATUGAN PERP.HELP COL.-MALASIQUE
23 TAMAYO MELY ASIS CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
24 TAMAYO NESTLE JAMES REYES U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
25 TAMAYO RUSSEL QUINDARA OL GUADALUPE COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA Address: E. RODRIGUEZ SR BLVD., QUEZON CITY
Building : A. GUERRERO BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 306
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 TAMBA HEIDI ABRINA ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
2 TAMBAGO JENNY-ANN COMPAY OL OF FATIMA-QC
3 TAMBAOAN MARIA ANA FE ARELLANO ROOSEVELT COL-CAINTA
4 TAMBONG JONABHE SANON ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
5 TAMBOR ELIZABETH LIBATON OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 TAMBUA JOHN LERY SUMAGAYSAY STI-ROSARIO
7 TAMBUA ROSSLYN MAE CABUG DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
8 TAMEGA JAYSON TABO CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
9 TAMETA APRIL JANE ARBOLEDA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 TAMETA HAIZELL MAY FETALVER LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
11 TAMETA SHERRALAIN ANN MARTINEZ M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
12 TAMONANG JAIME PAULO VICENCIO MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
13 TAMONDONG DANICA MAE PARRO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
14 TAMORADA MYRA AGBAYANI CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
15 TAMPARIA KARL DARRYL ROMA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
16 TAMPE MARY ANN PACADA P.W.U.-MANILA
17 TAMPOS JO KARLWIN PANGILINAN DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
18 TAMPOS MADELYN PULIDO F. S. URIOS UNIV.(URIOS COLL)
19 TAN ABIGAIL ESPINO U PERP HELP-GMA
20 TAN AILEEN ORIPON U PERPETUAL HELP-CAUAYAN CITY
21 TAN AIREEN CASANOVA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
22 TAN ALEXIS VARGAS U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
23 TAN ALYSSA JOANNA MORELLA FEU-MANILA
24 TAN ANNA LORRAINE HERNANDEZ METROPOLITAN HOSP
25 TAN ANNALENE DUMARAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA Address: E. RODRIGUEZ SR BLVD., QUEZON CITY
Building : A. GUERRERO BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 308
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 TAN APPLE MAE ADRIANO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
2 TAN BEVERLY CHAN ST.RITA COLL OF NRSNG &
3 TAN BHENY ROSE GATDULA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
4 TAN CARL ERUEL ESPINA DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
5 TAN CAROLINE VILLANUEVA AMA SCH.OF MEDICINE-EAST RIZAL
6 TAN CHARLES JEFFREY LAY UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
7 TAN CHRISTINE MARGARET ASCAÑO C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
8 TAN CZARINA LUCILLE RAE LORILLA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 TAN EFREN III IGNACIO NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
10 TAN EVANGELINE BRANDES P.W.U.-MANILA
11 TAN FAYE ANDREA EVANGELISTA CONCORDIA COLLEGE
12 TAN FERVI KAYE SANTOS U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
13 TAN GLEN RICHARD ALVAREZ FEU-MANILA
14 TAN GYPSY BASTIDA DIPOLOG MED CTR
15 TAN HAROLD DIAMSAY ALDERSGATE COLLEGE
16 TAN HAZEL MELANIE ABLAY U PERP HELP-CAVITE
17 TAN IVAN STEPHEN GONZALES SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
18 TAN IZELYN AMILLOS UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
19 TAN JANETTE TURTOZA METROPOLITAN HOSP
20 TAN JEALIZA LAMASAN COTABATO MED. FOUND. COLL.
21 TAN JEFFREY STANLY ORANTIA OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 TAN JENNELYN MACEDA METROPOLITAN HOSP
23 TAN JENNIFER JAYMALIN ST.FRANCIS OF ASSIS
24 TAN JOHANA JEZAL GONZALES LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
25 TAN JOHANSON CHESS PIMENTEL DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA Address: E. RODRIGUEZ SR BLVD., QUEZON CITY
Building : A. GUERRERO BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 309
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 TAN JOHN KIM CHY C.E.U.-MANILA
2 TAN JOHN MICHAEL SIA FEU-MANILA
3 TAN JOSEPH JR. PRESBITERO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
4 TAN JULIET CEBUANO ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
5 TAN JUSTIN JEFFREY PICA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
6 TAN JUSTIN JOFER GONZAL LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
7 TAN KEVIN CANTO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
8 TAN LUISA FORMILLEZA C.E.U.-MANILA
9 TAN MARA MELISSA ACUPAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 TAN MARC RUSSELL AVERY BUL-LALAYAO J.P.SIOSON COLL.,INC.
11 TAN MARR LOUIE NARANJO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
12 TAN MARY GRACE CALAOD WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
13 TAN MARY-ANN RAZ BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
14 TAN MELANNIE MIKO OL OF FATIMA-QC
15 TAN MERRELL BENSON MATA ST.RITA COLL OF NRSNG &
16 TAN MICAELA MA AGNES CASCAÑO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
17 TAN NATHANIEL PETILLA FEU-MANILA
18 TAN NURUNNIHAR ARIP MEDINA COLL.-IPIL
19 TAN PATRICK IVAN PICO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
20 TAN PATRICK MARC ROXAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 TAN PAUL SHERTON TOLERO METROPOLITAN HOSP
22 TAN PAULLETTE RENZ MARAGRAG METROPOLITAN HOSP
23 TAN PEDRITO JR CHUA OL OF FATIMA-QC
24 TAN RAMMIE GONZAGA ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
25 TAN RANDY MARIANO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA Address: E. RODRIGUEZ SR BLVD., QUEZON CITY
Building : A. GUERRERO BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 310
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 TAN REM CHRISTINE CALIMLIM C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
2 TAN RENI PAUL MARAGRAG METROPOLITAN HOSP
3 TAN RHEALENE JOCSON MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
4 TAN RICHARD VINCENT SAPPAYANI NOTRE DAME-JOLO
5 TAN RIZALITO JR PACUANCUAN FEU-MANILA
6 TAN RODOLFO JR STA CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 TAN ROSE ABIGAIL CORTES P.W.U.-MANILA
8 TAN ROSELLE ARAÑAS BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
9 TAN ROSELLE GALICIA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
10 TAN SHEILA PERAÑO AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
11 TAN STEFANIE NICHOLE ONG UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
12 TAN SING BEVERLY FRANCES ANDES OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 TAN-SANCHEZ MARK CHRISTIAN YANG P.L. MARIKINA CITY
14 TANA STEPHANIE JOYCE ANN GARCIA DE LOS SANTOS-STI-QUEZON AVE.
15 TANAEL HANNAH CZARINA GUERRERO COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
16 TANAGON ANNA MICHELLE RELOJERO CONCORDIA COLLEGE
17 TANAKA EIROM-NICOLE BALANZA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 TANALGO JOYNALYN SAQUILON U.M.-DAVAO
19 TANCASIS KEVIN RAY SUIZO SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
20 TANCINCO KATHRINE AMA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
21 TANDAGUEN GERALD JUNIO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
22 TANDEG TERESA BEGUINA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 TANDIAMA JOCELLE ANN VILLAZOR CHINESE GHCNLA
24 TANDINGAN KATHRINE FAYE LIM U.N.P.-VIGAN
25 TANDOC CHRISTINE JOY DINLASAN E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA Address: E. RODRIGUEZ SR BLVD., QUEZON CITY
Building : BISHOP LONGID BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 201
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 TANDOC JOVIE CLIMACOSA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
2 TANDOC MARY ANN JOCELLE LAPADA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 TANDOC WENDY ROSARIO ST.JUDE-DASMARIÑAS
4 TANDOG ALEXIS BATIANCILA OL OF FATIMA-QC
5 TANDOG KING BUEN RUFON ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
6 TANDOY RISHEL AVILA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 TANG OLLETTE NESTLE ISANAN U.E.P.-CATARMAN
8 TANGCOY FAYE ABIGAEL PEÑA ST.RITA COLL OF NRSNG &
9 TANGENTE JUDIE ANNE CAPULONG CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
10 TANGIAN FE BASALO LYCEUM OF ILIGAN FDTN.
11 TANGLAO JEFFREY BARCELON FEU-MANILA
12 TANGPUZ SHEILA ROSE SEBASTIAN SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
13 TANGUB JERRA MAE PUTALAN STI-FAIRVIEW
14 TANGUB MARY JOYCE CATALON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 TANGUG CHARLES HERNANDEZ HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
16 TANGUILAN FREDELYN DUMAYAS M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
17 TANGUILIG MICHAEL RAFH DEL CORRO NOVAGEN COLL OF QC
18 TANINGCO FRANCIS FONG J.RIZAL UNIV.
19 TANIZA MARIFE VERUTIAO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 TANJAY JISIEL VELIGANILAO OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 TANKAI HOWARD PHILIP LIM C.E.U.-MANILA
22 TANNAGAN NATASHA BETTE LAO GLOBAL CITY I.C.
23 TANOY EMALYN GRACE SEDILLO SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
24 TANQUI-ON ANAMIE ECLEO OL OF MERCY COL.-BORONGAN
25 TANQUILOT OLIVEREY YEBRA FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA Address: E. RODRIGUEZ SR BLVD., QUEZON CITY
Building : BISHOP LONGID BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 202
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 TANSIONGCO PAUL ROJAS E. A. C.-MANILA
2 TANTE LAARNI PARUNGAO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
3 TANTEO JANINE TORRECAMPO OL OF FATIMA-QC
4 TANTOCO CELINE MONICA CONTINUADO COLL. OF HOLY SPIRIT-MANILA
5 TANTOO CAROLINE MELENDRES U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
6 TANTUCO KYLIE TALPLACIDO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
7 TANYAG JOAN SANTOS UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
8 TAOPO DARIUS JOY EMERENCIANA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
9 TAPANG JESSICA MAY BAUN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 TAPANG LEAH SORIANO CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
11 TAPANG RACQUEL FAUSTINO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 TAPAO MARY JANE POCDOL MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
13 TAPAR MA MAY DARICA ANDOJAR OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 TAPAWAN ANSHERINA AURE MARY JOHNSTON-PCU
15 TAPAWAN KENNETH POBLETE D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
16 TAPEC MARY ROSE BONDOC OL GUADALUPE COLL.
17 TAPIA CHARMAINE ALIDO LYCEUM-ST.CABRINI C.A.M.
18 TAPIRU JOHN MARK FELIPE U PERP HELP-CAVITE
19 TAPISPISAN JOPHETH NARVAS MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
20 TAPISPISAN MARIANNE ARCAÑO ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
21 TAPIT ANNA CHARISSE TANIAJURA E. A. C.-MANILA
22 TAPIT FRANCIS RAY EUSEBIO OL OF FATIMA-QC
23 TAPO CHERRY ANN GELIZON OL GUADALUPE COLL.
24 TAPORCO MARYJANE VILLANEZO FEU-MANILA
25 TAPUROC SHIELA GALANG OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA Address: E. RODRIGUEZ SR BLVD., QUEZON CITY
Building : BISHOP LONGID BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 203
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 TAQUIQUI ANTHONY BALBOTIN J.RIZAL UNIV.
2 TARA RESLY VAGAY ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
3 TARAX MYRNA ABROGENA ST.DOMINIC SAVIO COLL.
4 TARAYAO JEZER BANTAT OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 TARCENA DIANA ROSE ZAPATA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 TARDAGUILA MA. JENNELENE GUEVARRA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
7 TARDECILLA CAROLINA BAGNAS UNIV.OF MAKATI
8 TARDEO DEEANNE MAE PADUA C.D.S.J.D.L.-CALAMBA
9 TARIAO WINSTON HERMOSO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
10 TARINGTING ALDRIN CAPOQUIAN SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
11 TARLENGCO MAREN GARCIA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
12 TARNATE KRISTINE ARGUILLES DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
13 TARNATE KRIZZIA BELO OL OF FATIMA-QC
14 TARNATE MIKKI GUINTO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
15 TARRAYO DJESIBEL LAVENDIA LAS PINAS COLLEGE
16 TARRAZONA ROBERTO JR BERMEJO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
17 TARROBAL WILFREDO JR DIEGO ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
18 TARRONAS MITZAIVEL HIERCO C.E.U.-MANILA
19 TARRONAS VENICE MAE DEVERA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
20 TARROQUIN CHRISTINE DUMANTAY DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
21 TARROQUIN SANTINO JR TUBALINAL SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
22 TARROZA JAMES PATRICK TIMOLA C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
23 TARUC JAJA DIANNE TULIBAS U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
24 TARUC MELANIE ENRILE FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
25 TARUCAN IA ABEGAIL BALBOA FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA Address: E. RODRIGUEZ SR BLVD., QUEZON CITY
Building : BISHOP LONGID BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 204
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 TARUN JAM LAYUGAN ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
2 TARUN MA. LUMEN RAMOS FEU-MANILA
3 TARUN VICTOR LAYUGAN P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
4 TASICO CHRISTIAN LORENZ BERROYA LYCEUM-ST.CABRINI C.A.M.
5 TATAD JENNIFER COTOCO OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 TATAD JOHN PAUL KIRTZ GONZALES OL OF FATIMA-QC
7 TATO ARTHESSA SILADAN BROKENSHIRE COLL-DAVAO CITY
8 TATO SAMIDA MAMA SO.PHILS COLL OF SCI. & HEALTH
9 TATON NEVIA TUALA P.W.U.-MANILA
10 TATON STEPHANIE LIBO-ON UNIV.OF MAKATI
11 TATOY CATHERINE FATE GORDON COTABATO MED. FOUND. COLL.
12 TATTAO FLORDELIZA PALATTAO J.RIZAL UNIV.
13 TATUD CHRISTINE OÑATE U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
14 TAUPA PRINCES JELYN LOPEZ FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
15 TAVERNER RIZALYN TANAMAL ABRA VALLEY COLLEGE
16 TAYABA AUBREY ROSE RONQUILLO SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
17 TAYABA EUNICE ROSE RONQUILLO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
18 TAYABAN EZEKIEL GUMANGAN LYCEUM P.U.-MANILA
19 TAYAG JESUSA QUIBUYEN DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
20 TAYAG MELANIE BONDOC OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 TAYAG NIKKA ELLA ROQUE CHINESE GHCNLA
22 TAYAG TRICIA MALONZO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 TAYAM JADE MILLICENT CARRERA ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
24 TAYAM JERIEL SALVADOR CARRERA ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
25 TAYAO ANNALYN SUSI OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA Address: E. RODRIGUEZ SR BLVD., QUEZON CITY
Building : BISHOP LONGID BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 205
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 TAYAO VIRGINIA MAE CALINAO FEU-MANILA
2 TAYLOR MELLANY MEMIJE P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
3 TAYO RESCHEL MONCATAR CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
4 TAYONG EDNA ESPIRITU LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
5 TAYPEN ARCHIE MAGDALENA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 TAYTAYON DYLAN JANSEN VILLAVICENCIO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
7 TAYUM JANICE RAPADA SWU
8 TAÑADA GAVINA MARIA GERONGA ST.PAUL COLL.-Q.C
9 TAÑADA ROSEMARIE VERAS SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
10 TAÑAFRANCA AIZA BORBE E. A. C.-MANILA
11 TAÑAG ETHEL JOY MARQUEZ U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
12 TAÑAQUIN JENNIFER SORIMA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
13 TAÑEZA MENGIE FRANCISCO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
14 TE MARK ANTHONY ESTANISLAO OL OF FATIMA-QC
15 TEBIA NOVILYN RAMOS STI-GLOBAL CITY-TAGUIG
16 TECSON CATHERINE MANGILIT M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
17 TECSON GRASZIEL JUNE CASIMIRO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 TECSON JOHN ANN GELO ASIBAL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 TECSON KATRINA PACPACO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
20 TECSON KEN NUÑEZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 TECSON LLOYD EUGENE RAMOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 TECSON MA. ANTONETTE PENGSON TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
23 TECSON MARICEL ENRIQUEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 TECSON MARLINE GONZALES MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
25 TEE JOHN CHRISTIAN GABUNA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA Address: E. RODRIGUEZ SR BLVD., QUEZON CITY
Building : BISHOP LONGID BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 206
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 TEE SPENCER KYLE LADDARAN TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
2 TEFORA JHONNA MAE GARCIA MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
3 TEH ALYSSA MISOLA FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
4 TEJADA ALDREN FRANCISCO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 TEJADA ANGELICA ANN SANTOS OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
6 TEJADA ANGELICA ROSE LIBIRAN PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
7 TEJADA ANNE ALBERT UMALI FEU-MANILA
8 TEJADA CLAIRE ANNE JAVAREZ FEU-MANILA
9 TEJADA DESIREE GUY-AB RIZAL TECH UNIV
10 TEJADA ZACKIE MARIE BALISTA COLL. OF HOLY SPIRIT-MANILA
11 TEJERO ANNALYL ENCISO U.N.P.-VIGAN
12 TEJERO MARYJOY CADACIO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
13 TEJERO MENVIE COSTUNA ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
14 TEJERO ROYMARION ESPIRITU OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 TEJOSO FRANCIS ANTHONY TABOR OL OF FATIMA-QC
16 TELAN CHARLES ADAMS TESALONA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 TELAN KAYCIE ENCINA OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
18 TELLEZ ANNALUISA LEONARDO OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
19 TEMANIL MARYCON ANTONIO OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 TEMPERATURA RODGEAN ESCOSAR WEST NEGROS COLL.
21 TEMPORADA JACQUELYN ARANTON ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
22 TENA MANNY ANGELO ANDALOC U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
23 TENCHAVEZ JOHN MARY THERESE CLEOFAS C. C. P.
24 TENDILLA SHANNEN-CAMILLE TIBAY UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
25 TENEBRO EDGARDO JABIGO ST.RITA COLL OF NRSNG &
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : JOSE RIZAL ELEM. SCHOOL Address: TAYUMAN-IPIL STS., TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 1ST Rm/Grp No.: M-101
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 TENEDERO ANGELINE CHESKA TURRIDA OL OF FATIMA-QC
2 TENGCO PATRICIA GALE STA. ANA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
3 TENOLETE WELSA VALLEJOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 TENORIA HONEYLYN MELU OL OF FATIMA-QC
5 TENORIO JOSE NOEL SIMAN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
6 TENORIO JUWILYN GAIL BRAVO C.E.U.-MANILA
7 TENORIO LAURENCE BAROÑA ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
8 TENORIO MARINEL MAGPILE PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-QC
9 TENORIO MARLYN ALAMAG CHINESE GHCNLA
10 TENORIO MARY JOY TAGUBA OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
11 TENORIO RONALD IV MARCELINO OLIVAREZ COLL.-TA
12 TENORIO ROXANNE CARLA RAGANIT UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
13 TENTOCO GLADYS GAY GARCIA OL OF FATIMA-QC
14 TENTOCO JAIRA JOYCE GEDA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
15 TEODORO ABELARDO JR CONCEPCION DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
16 TEODORO JENNIE ROSE AGUILAR SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
17 TEODORO MARRIANE DRAGUIN ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
18 TEODORO MARY GRACE DRAGUIN ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
19 TEODORO SHAYLA MARIE MUNDA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
20 TEODOSIO CHARLES ANTHONY ILIGAN ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
21 TEODOSIO HERVIE ANN NAIGAN C.E.U.-MANILA
22 TEODOSIO JANE MELODY ROVERAS DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
23 TEODOSIO JILLANE MAE N/A OL GUADALUPE COLL.
24 TEODOSIO MELIEGEN ROVERAS DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : JOSE RIZAL ELEM. SCHOOL Address: TAYUMAN-IPIL STS., TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 1ST Rm/Grp No.: M-102
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 TEODOSIO PAULINE HERNANDEZ FEU-MANILA
2 TEOFILO KENNY TAYTAYON U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
3 TEOLOGO ABEGAIL TUALA P.W.U.-MANILA
4 TEOLOGO MARILYN APOLINARIO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
5 TEOLOGO MARSHEEN HELEINE IBAÑEZ ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
6 TEOTICO CRISALYN NOVERO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 TEOXON JOYCELINE BRACERO NORZAGARAY COLL.
8 TEPACE DARYL BRYAN GO METROPOLITAN HOSP
9 TEPACE JEAN FRANCON ARCALES C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
10 TEPACE JEMA ADORA EASTERN VISAYAS C.C.
11 TEPOOT KRIZIA TAN TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
12 TEPPANG LIEZEL FERNANDEZ NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
13 TERADO LIZ LAARNI OMBINA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 TERAN LARA JILL MIGANO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
15 TERCENIO JOY MANGILOG DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
16 TERCENIO MICHAEL LOZANO TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
17 TERCERO JULIE ANNE DUMAY ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
18 TERENCIO RYAN ALBERT ABIT CONCORDIA COLLEGE
19 TERMULO HAZEL MAE IMSON SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
20 TERMULO IRISH SARAH FLORES UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
21 TERMULO ROSALINA PASACAO UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
22 TERRADO MAREVI CONSTANTINO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
23 TERRADO MIKE JOSEPH ANICETE ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
24 TERRADO SHEENA JAE DAMAG LAS PINAS COLLEGE
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : JOSE RIZAL ELEM. SCHOOL Address: TAYUMAN-IPIL STS., TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 1ST Rm/Grp No.: T-101
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 TERRENATE JOSE JEROME MAQUILAN SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
2 TERTE SHIRLEY YU ST.RITA COLL OF NRSNG &
3 TESADO MA. LOREN ENOPIA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
4 TESIORNA JENEZA CORDITA OL OF FATIMA-QC
5 TESNADO ILYNE JOY LOREZO ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
6 TESORO CARLO ANGELO JUAN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
7 TESORO RONALEE SANTIAGO OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
8 TESTON LOREN BEATRICE ALVAREZ OL GUADALUPE COLL.
9 TESTON LOREN BERNICE ALVAREZ OL GUADALUPE COLL.
10 TEVES JOSE GABRIEL IV PESTAÑO SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
11 TEVES MERCIELYN EDD VILLALUZ M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
12 TEÑOSO ANGELICA SARMIENTO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
13 THALLA MARK LESTER ODOÑO FEU-MANILA
14 THOMAS REBECCA SUSAN TOLENTINO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
15 TIAGA SOCRATES JR. DUQUE D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
16 TIAMSON MA. MICHELLA CERUELOS C.E.U.-MANILA
17 TIAMZON JEFFERSON GOPEZ URDANETA CITY UNIV
18 TIAMZON JONAH MAE BOLANGA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 TIAMZON MA. KRISTINE PRADO UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
20 TIAMZON RAMYR VILLANUEVA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
21 TIANGCO JOHN RONALD SANTOS METROPOLITAN HOSP
22 TIANGCO TRISHA PAULINA HONRADE DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
23 TIANGSON MARYLOU ANDRES C. C. P.
24 TIARA MYLA GRACE BRAZAS OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : JOSE RIZAL ELEM. SCHOOL Address: TAYUMAN-IPIL STS., TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 1ST Rm/Grp No.: 102
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 TIAÑA VONN REY EBORDE METROPOLITAN HOSP
2 TIBALAO JENNY KHAY TABUNO FEU-MANILA
3 TIBAR JOANNA MARIE DELICANA UNIV.OF MAKATI
4 TIBAY JEFFREY JAMES PEREZ M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
5 TIBAY KEVIN JOSEPH CHUA FEU-MANILA
6 TIBAYAN ANGELO IÑIGO VILLANUEVA MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
7 TIBAYAN MICHAEL CIELO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
8 TIBAYAN RONNIEL CALINGASAN METROPOLITAN HOSP
9 TIBAYAN ROVI CAMILLE PADAGAS C.E.U.-MANILA
10 TIBAYAN TESSA ANGELICA BAUTISTA FEU-MANILA
11 TIBERIO CHARISSA MONTAÑO C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
12 TIBIGIN RYAN MARASIGAN LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
13 TIBIO ROSIE FE NAZARENO OL OF FATIMA-QC
14 TIBLE DARLEEN KAYE ALCANCIA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
15 TIBUNG ANGILINE TABAGAN DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
16 TIBURCIO MARIEL ANNE PAULINO ROOSEVELT COL-CAINTA
17 TIBURCIO MARK ANTHONY AFANTE U.P.-MANILA
18 TIBUS ALTON MALAYBALAY ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
19 TIBUS ARCHIE MAT MALAYBALAY ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
20 TICA JACKY VILORIA OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 TICAD KAYE MARIE RAGOS P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
22 TICAR MA FERLYN KRISTEL PUERTO UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
23 TIDULA EMERSON CAJES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 TIGLAO DARYL ARCILLA C.E.U.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : JOSE RIZAL ELEM. SCHOOL Address: TAYUMAN-IPIL STS., TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 1ST Rm/Grp No.: 103
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 TIGOL KLAIR ANN CARISOSA FEU-MANILA
2 TIGSON CHERYL TUMBOKON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 TIJAM ADRIAN CARLO YAMBAO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
4 TIJIDOR JOHN RAYNALD LEGASPI CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
5 TILLA-IN KRISTELIE MAE ANDUTAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 TIMARIO MARK BERNARD JAVELOSA SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
7 TIMBAL DANNA BERONIO MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
8 TIMBAL MARIA TERESA LAMADRID MABINI COLL.-DAET
9 TIMBANG RICHARD BREN MUSA E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
10 TIMBAS AIZA MAGCALAYO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 TIMBAS JANLIZ ELLINE PASAQUIAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 TIMBAYAN RYAN CARLO SURDILLA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
13 TIMBOL HAZEL MAE JALOTJOT U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
14 TIMBOL MARVIEL DATU FEU-MANILA
15 TIMBOL TEZIEFRINA CALMA TARLAC STATE UNIV.
16 TIMKANG JEFFERSON CANTIGA W.LEYTE COLL.-ORMOC
17 TIMOG EMILY ROSE ARIOLA C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
18 TIMOG JASON AUSTERO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
19 TIMOLA RUTH ALPAY OL OF LOURDES C.F. -DAET
20 TIMOTEO MABELLE SAN JUAN NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
21 TIMTIMAN JUNIE ANNE MORTALLA UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
22 TIMUAT JELIBEE DAVID M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
23 TINAZA KATHLEEN JOY LARIOZA UNION CHRISTIAN COL.
24 TINAZA MARK ANTHONY MACASPAC FEU-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : JOSE RIZAL ELEM. SCHOOL Address: TAYUMAN-IPIL STS., TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 1ST Rm/Grp No.: 108
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 TINDOY ROSEVILINDA GUACA UNIV.OF MAKATI
2 TINDUGAN LAURENCE BICALDO MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
3 TINDUGAN MARIA CHARIS LUNARIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 TING KATHLEEN GRACE DE GUZMAN MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
5 TING MARIE DHELL RAMOS DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
6 TINGAO SHERLAND IMAM NOTRE DAME UNIV.-COTABATO
7 TINGGA MARILYN PEGARES MT.CARMEL COLL.-BOCAUE
8 TINGNE RODERICK BUÑAG ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
9 TINGZON JULIENNE MARIE BAGUIO U.P.-MANILA
10 TINO GEDELINE CENDING COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
11 TIOCO RAYMOND AERON UY PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-QC
12 TIONCLOC GODOFREDO III SUNGA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
13 TIONGCO CHRISTIAN TERNATE U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
14 TIONGCO RUBY RUSTIAL ALBANO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
15 TIONGSON DONNA PAJANOSTAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 TIONGSON JHEYMHELYN LINDAYAG DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
17 TIONGSON JOHN CARLO QUIJANO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 TIONGSON LORENA SARMIENTO ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
19 TIONGSON MARIA NICKA CASTILLO CHINESE GHCNLA
20 TIOTUICO CHRISTIAN PATRICK DEL ROSARIO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
21 TIPAY APRIL JOY PARAJES C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
22 TIPAY LEILANIE GUINTO CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
23 TIPAY RAHNEE JEAN TY OL OF FATIMA-QC
24 TIRAÑA JOHN ALEXIS DISCUTIDO ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : JOSE RIZAL ELEM. SCHOOL Address: TAYUMAN-IPIL STS., TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 1ST Rm/Grp No.: 109
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 TIROL CHANTEL JACQUELINE REMOTIGUE U.P.-MANILA
2 TIRRANO CRISTINA PANGANIBAN LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
3 TIRSO LHEVERICK HERRERA FEU-MANILA
4 TISADO JESPER JURIN BANUGAN ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
5 TITCO FLORENCE GAIL COSTES DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
6 TITONG DENISE NICOLE SABILE FEU-MANILA
7 TITULAR BERNADETTE TAYDE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 TITULAR NANETTE TAYDE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 TIU ANTONIO III CANILAO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
10 TIU BERNARD TRISTAN REYES MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
11 TIU DENNIS JR BERSONDA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
12 TIU DONICA MARIE DULA C.E.U.-MANILA
13 TIU EARL JOHN NEPOMUCENO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
14 TIU KATHY OCA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
15 TIU KIM IAN BALMES FEU-MANILA
16 TIU LYSCA NARY SESE MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
17 TIU MARIA ROSILIE CARO UNIV.OF BOHOL
18 TIU MARY ANNABELLE BADAJOS FEU-MANILA
19 TIU NORMITA CORDETA ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
20 TIU OSHIN HERNANDEZ U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
21 TIVAR MARNELL ARAOJO WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
22 TIZON CATHLYN BALINGIT OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 TIZON HAZIEL DE GUZMAN ST.ANTHONY-CALAPAN
24 TIZON JOHN BERNARD TING FEU-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : JOSE RIZAL ELEM. SCHOOL Address: TAYUMAN-IPIL STS., TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 1ST Rm/Grp No.: 110
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 TIZON MARIA ANGELI PARUNGAO METROPOLITAN HOSP
2 TIZON MARIVIC BALDO E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
3 TIZON PATRICK CALIM OL OF FATIMA-QC
4 TIZON WEBSTER DELOS REYES U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
5 TJONG RESTETA GOMEZ P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
6 TOBES IRENE VILLANUEVA OL GUADALUPE COLL.
7 TOBIAS ALDRIN BILOCURA MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
8 TOBIAS CHARLES LAWRENCE VILLADIEGO RIZAL TECH UNIV
9 TOBIAS JAMAICA MARIAE DEL ROSARIO SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
10 TOBIAS JOHN PAUL BORLONGAN MT.CARMEL COLL.-BOCAUE
11 TOBIAS JUDIE IRIENE BAUZON LAS PINAS COLLEGE
12 TOBIAS LEAH ANGELA SABALBORO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 TOBIAS MARIA ANGELA GARAO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
14 TOBIAS MICHELLE JOYCE IGNACIO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
15 TOBIAS RHAZEL LOZADA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
16 TOBIAS RJ CECILLEE BARANGAN MLA.ADVENTIST
17 TOBIS JEONNIE DEJOS E. A. C.-MANILA
18 TOBISA JON ROBERT SAJORDA UNIV.OF SAN CARLOS
19 TOCO JOYCE ANN JAEN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 TOCYAPAO HEZEKEIAH BONGNGAT P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
21 TODA HENAZANT MICAH PAKEO-AN TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
22 TOGADO JAIME JR ESTRANO U.N.E.P.
23 TOGONON MARY CRIS LUCERO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 TOJINO DAN RICHARD RADOVAN M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : JOSE RIZAL ELEM. SCHOOL Address: TAYUMAN-IPIL STS., TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 1ST Rm/Grp No.: 111
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 TOLEDANO KRISTINE FAITH VILORIA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
2 TOLEDO ANNALYN ESTRADA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
3 TOLEDO DIANA LOU GISIM OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 TOLEDO DIANE VI CIARA LEGASPI U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
5 TOLEDO DYNA FE FUERTES OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 TOLEDO ELLAINE GRACE CARIÑO ECUMENICAL CHRISTIAN COLL.
7 TOLEDO JENNIFER GALLENITO P.W.U.-MANILA
8 TOLEDO JUDITH GIANAN CATANDUANES ST.COLL.-VIRAC
9 TOLEDO KATHLEEN MAGNAYE U PERP HELP-GMA
10 TOLEDO NOEL CHRISTIAN ICARO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
11 TOLEDO RAYMUND BUDOMO LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
12 TOLEDO ROCHELLE CASTRO FEU-MANILA
13 TOLEDO RONEL BALURAN ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
14 TOLEJANO JUSTINE AVECILLA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 TOLENTINO ANNA THERESE PANOTES U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
16 TOLENTINO ARCHIE SANCHEZ P.L. PASAY
17 TOLENTINO AYLENE ESTEVA UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
18 TOLENTINO BIEN FRANCIS FERNANDO CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
19 TOLENTINO CARLO BAETIONG SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
20 TOLENTINO CATHERINE ABUTIN E. A. C.-MANILA
21 TOLENTINO CHAYNE GUMANA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 TOLENTINO CHRISTY KNYLL MAGBITANG U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
23 TOLENTINO CINDY MANGUNE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 TOLENTINO DANNAH JHEAN MENDOZA ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : JOSE RIZAL ELEM. SCHOOL Address: TAYUMAN-IPIL STS., TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 1ST Rm/Grp No.: 112
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 TOLENTINO ELLYN POYATOS LAS PINAS COLLEGE
2 TOLENTINO ELTANIN DE LEON CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
3 TOLENTINO ERICK STA MARIA FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
4 TOLENTINO EVARISTO GODWIN V ROBLEDO NOTRE DAME UNIV.-COTABATO
5 TOLENTINO EZRA DANICA MARIE SACLAYAN DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
6 TOLENTINO GIAN CARLA MAURICIO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
7 TOLENTINO HERBERT CASTRO NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
8 TOLENTINO HERSHEY JOYCE URDAS PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
9 TOLENTINO IRA GIULIANNE MEI CASTILLO DIVINE WORD-SAN JOSE
10 TOLENTINO JAMES KEVIN SERRANO SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
11 TOLENTINO JOANA MARIE DE CLARO LUNA GOCO COLL.INC (for. LG MCCI)
12 TOLENTINO JOANN HIJOSA E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
13 TOLENTINO JOYCE ANNE MENDOZA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
14 TOLENTINO JUN-JUN REYES OL OF FATIMA-QC
15 TOLENTINO KEVIN UMALI GLOBAL CITY I.C.
16 TOLENTINO KIMBERLY JOY DE LEON SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
17 TOLENTINO LENIN PALMA E. A. C.-MANILA
18 TOLENTINO MA. ANDREA MAGSIPOC UNIV.OF MAKATI
19 TOLENTINO MA.LENY GRACE CHAVEZ ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
20 TOLENTINO MARA FIONA ABION TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
21 TOLENTINO MARCELINA PANGANIBAN MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
22 TOLENTINO MARIA HYACINTH PAJARITO OL OF FATIMA-QC
23 TOLENTINO MARIAN DELLA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 TOLENTINO MARJORIE ALVAREZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : JOSE RIZAL ELEM. SCHOOL Address: TAYUMAN-IPIL STS., TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 206
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 TOLENTINO MARK ANTHONY BACALZO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
2 TOLENTINO MELCHOR AGAGAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 TOLENTINO MERLYN ESTRERA J.RIZAL UNIV.
4 TOLENTINO MERYLL CALIZO OL GUADALUPE COLL.
5 TOLENTINO MICHELLE MUNCAL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 TOLENTINO MICKA ERICKA SULIT ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
7 TOLENTINO MIGUEL ANGELO DALMACIO U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
8 TOLENTINO MILES PARPAN GLOBAL CITY I.C.
9 TOLENTINO MOISES KIM BERNARD CASIO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
10 TOLENTINO MYRA GUTIERREZ ST.DOMINIC SAVIO COLL.
11 TOLENTINO PAMELA MARIE MANALANSAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 TOLENTINO PERLITA ARPONEDA COLL. IMMA CONCEP-CABANATUAN
13 TOLENTINO PRECIOUS GAIL ORDONEZ FEU-MANILA
14 TOLENTINO REME ANN LOPEZ FEU-MANILA
15 TOLENTINO ROMNICK TORRES CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
16 TOLENTINO RONNEL MIGUEL ISRAEL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 TOLENTINO ROSALIE DE GUZMAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 TOLENTINO ROSE ANN CABALLERO C.E.U.-MALOLOS
19 TOLENTINO ROSEMARIE ALVAREZ DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
20 TOLENTINO RYAN JOE REYES NORZAGARAY COLL.
21 TOLENTINO VAL KHRISTIAN LOMIBAO MAPUA INST. OF TECH-MAKATI
22 TOLENTINO VANESSA ALFARO UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
23 TOLENTINO YASHIMA SALATAN SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
24 TOLERO KATHERINE JUNE FALEJO J.RIZAL UNIV.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : JOSE RIZAL ELEM. SCHOOL Address: TAYUMAN-IPIL STS., TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 207
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 TOLERO MARK VINCENT MARANAN ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
2 TOLIBAS CHARLES JEFFREY MAGNO METROPOLITAN HOSP
3 TOLIONGCO NANCY GARFIL P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
4 TOLORES JHAY ROMANO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
5 TOLORES ROSIE LILY BAYONA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 TOLOSA DOROTHY JOY TAPANG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 TOLOSA FELIX ALDEN QUIMBA MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
8 TOLOSA JIAN VIDAREI MIRAN U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
9 TOLOSA JOY RICHELLE LUMIO AKLAN S.U.-BANGA
10 TOMANDAO IHRENE TAGUE U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
11 TOMAS ANGELO JOSE DELOS SANTOS COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
12 TOMAS FREDDERICK HENARIOS ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
13 TOMAS MARCONI MONSES P.W.U.-MANILA
14 TOMAS MARK ALVIN JULITO STI-GLOBAL CITY-TAGUIG
15 TOMAS MELIVIER ALEJANDRO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
16 TOMAS MICHAEL ANGELO . V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
17 TOMAS RICHELLE PADDAYUMAN ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
18 TOMELDEN GLENN ALFRED CUNANAN THE FAMILY C.INC
19 TOMINES PETER MAGLAQUE M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
20 TOMINEZ MARK LESTER VALENZUELA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
21 TOMPONG LYNDON MINER FRANCISCO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
22 TONDO FRANCIS ESCLAMADO ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
23 TONEL ANNA LORRAINE ISANAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 TONEL VERNADETH PIÑON ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : JOSE RIZAL ELEM. SCHOOL Address: TAYUMAN-IPIL STS., TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 208
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 TONELETE DARWIN ESCALICAS ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
2 TONGA DONITA MARIE BALA DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
3 TONGA LEIZEL CERVANTES ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
4 TONGCO PETER VON KENNETH DEGOLLACION HOLY NAME UNIV
5 TONGCO VERNIE CASTRO METROPOLITAN HOSP
6 TONOG FEDLYN NACIONALES FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
7 TOOL ANNIE BATAL U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
8 TOPACIO CHARLES KEVIN AGGARAO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
9 TOPACIO JACQUELINE SAN BUENAVENTURA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
10 TOPE ALLAN JULIAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 TORCELINO LEAH MAYRIFIL GAZZINGAN FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
12 TORCUATOR JULIE ANN GUIANG MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
13 TORDA DIANA RUBANG DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
14 TORDECILLA ANTONETTE CANOSA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
15 TORDECILLA YONICKA RICALDE C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
16 TORDERA ALAINA SARMIENTO PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-QC
17 TORDESILLAS APRILLE JOY TRIA ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
18 TORDILLA FELVI BRYAN VERCELUZ P.L. PASAY
19 TOREJA ALLENMAE ESTRELLA MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
20 TOREJA MARK JOSEPH SAN DIEGO FEU-MANILA
21 TORIBIO JUSTINE JOY VIBAR OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 TORIBIO MARLEW RECIENTES OL OF FATIMA-QC
23 TORIBIO STEVEN PAOLO DALUDADO C.E.U.-MANILA
24 TORIDA JENNY SABUGO FATIMA M.S.F.-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : JOSE RIZAL ELEM. SCHOOL Address: TAYUMAN-IPIL STS., TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 209
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 TORIDA KAMYL JEZALINE FAELDAN DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
2 TORIENTE MARITES ELCANO ST.BERNADETTE COLL.-ALABANG
3 TORILLO CAMILLE ANNE GONZAGA CHINESE GHCNLA
4 TORILLOS GENELYN MARTIREZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
5 TORINO JERALYN CORPUZ E. A. C.-MANILA
6 TORIO HELEN MARCH ESTIOCO ST.FERDINAND-ILAGAN
7 TORIO JAIRAH MAE MOJARES D.L.S.U.-LIPA
8 TORIO JAKE ROMER BOMITIVO STI-LAS PIÑAS
9 TORIO JESICA ANGELI GUMTANG OL OF FATIMA-QC
10 TORIO KRISTEL MAE ORIA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
11 TORIO NERISSA ANN PONG-PONG U PERP HELP-GMA
12 TORIO ROMMEL SISON UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
13 TORMIS APRILIE SERVAÑEZ ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
14 TORMON RENEEBY TIU FEU-MANILA
15 TORNEA NEAYAN PAUL BUCAYAN AKLAN S.U.-BANGA
16 TORNO JONALYN VALLEDOR PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
17 TORNO TERESITA GEGA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
18 TORRALBA AIRES ALE HOLY NAME UNIV
19 TORRALBA AMPHIL RIVERA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 TORRALBA KEVINDAEILE SIMBULAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 TORRALBA RAESAR JAY FRANCISCO FEU-MANILA
22 TORRALBA VANESSA CANTOS D.L.S.U.-LIPA
23 TORRANO STEPHEN GUDWYN AMPONIN U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
24 TORRE HAZEL JOY TOBIAS J.RIZAL UNIV.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : JOSE RIZAL ELEM. SCHOOL Address: TAYUMAN-IPIL STS., TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 210
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 TORRE RONALYN DALISAY OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
2 TORREA MARIA CECILIA BALUYOT C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
3 TORRECAMPO FRIDAY JOY LUCENA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 TORREDES JEFFREY ANDAYA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
5 TORREFIEL JEFFREY AGUILAR OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 TORREFIEL RAIZA ILI FEU-MANILA
7 TORREGOSA JAY ANN MACADATAR BUTUAN DOCTORS COLL.
8 TORREMORO AISLE KATE DIONISIO ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
9 TORRENO RICKER MARK BULALAQUE U PERP HELP-CAVITE
10 TORRENUEVA MARY ANN LUTERO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
11 TORRES ADA GLIZELLE SERRANO TRACE COLL.-LOS BAÑOS
12 TORRES ALFRED ONG OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 TORRES AMICY GRACE PARANGGAN MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
14 TORRES ANGELA NICOLE RIVERA OL GUADALUPE COLL.
15 TORRES ANN JIENETH MENESES BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
16 TORRES ANNA JOBELLE GABRIEL D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
17 TORRES ANNA ROSSINI BELLEZA MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
18 TORRES ARCIE RAMOS DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
19 TORRES ARIAN PALMIANO AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
20 TORRES ARLENE SAN JUAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 TORRES BRYAN SALAVARIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 TORRES CHAD ANGELO LIWANAG CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
23 TORRES DAN VINCENT ONG OL OF FATIMA-QC
24 TORRES ERIKA ANNE FRANCIA OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : JOSE RIZAL ELEM. SCHOOL Address: TAYUMAN-IPIL STS., TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 211
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 TORRES GIAN PAULO BODONAL MAPUA INST. OF TECH-MAKATI
2 TORRES GIZELLE ANNE TENEDERO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
3 TORRES GYTHA KATE APOSTOL FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
4 TORRES HALLEY MAYER BENEDICTO C.E.U.-MANILA
5 TORRES IRISH CUNANAN FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
6 TORRES JAN MICHAEL ZABLAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 TORRES JEMIMAH GABON OL OF FATIMA-QC
8 TORRES JENNIE MAY ALMAYDA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
9 TORRES JETLEE FERRER C. C. P.
10 TORRES JO-ANN RIVERA SAN SEBASTIAN COLL.-CAVITE
11 TORRES JOANA MARIE RECIO FEU-MANILA
12 TORRES JOHN IVAN REYES FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
13 TORRES JOSE III ALVIAR MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
14 TORRES JUAN PAOLO BORJA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
15 TORRES JUDY CHRISTINE CASTRO N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
16 TORRES KATRINA CLAIRE DELA CRUZ MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
17 TORRES KIM PATRICK LEGASPI OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 TORRES KIMBERLY MARA SALVADOR CHINESE GHCNLA
19 TORRES KORINA MARIE RAMOS U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
20 TORRES KRISROFELLE CASTILLO NORZAGARAY COLL.
21 TORRES KRISTOFER RAMON FREIRE MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
22 TORRES KRISTYLYN ANGELICA JO C. C. P.
23 TORRES LALAINE ANNE CABALLERO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 TORRES LAUREEN ADRIEL REYES CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : JOSE RIZAL ELEM. SCHOOL Address: TAYUMAN-IPIL STS., TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 212
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 TORRES MA. CARMELA BALOLOY OL OF FATIMA-QC
2 TORRES MA. EUNICE GERVACIO SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
3 TORRES MARGARET ARRIOLA OLIVAREZ COLL.-TA
4 TORRES MARIE SOL MARTINEZ CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
5 TORRES MERRIE ESTIELYN CONTRERAS NAZARENUS COLL. FDTN.
6 TORRES MICAELLA FRANCHEZCA - OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
7 TORRES NERISSA RICA CONCEPCION PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
8 TORRES PAOLO TACO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
9 TORRES PAUL CHRISTIAN CORNEJO MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
10 TORRES REVELYN MAPILI BAGUIO CENTRAL UNIV
11 TORRES RICHELLE JESSICA RACHO LAS PINAS COLLEGE
12 TORRES RIELLE VARGAS MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
13 TORRES RUSSEL BERNARD BELLEZA R.T.ROMUALDEZ MEM.SCH.-MAKATI
14 TORRES RYKA MAE GISON FEU-MANILA
15 TORRES SHANNEN ELIZABETH VERGARA OL OF FATIMA-QC
16 TORRES SHERICA ANN GRIPAL TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
17 TORRES STEPHANIE DOLFO CHINESE GHCNLA
18 TORRES ZARENA BONETE C.E.U.-MANILA
19 TORREÑA ALFREDO JR. II ALBIS FEU-MANILA
20 TORRIZO ARVIC PAÑA BROKENSHIRE COLL-DAVAO CITY
21 TORTAL ALJON PRADO FEU-MANILA
22 TORTAL HANNAH PRADO OL OF FATIMA-QC
23 TORTONA MARI JESCEL VILLANUEVA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
24 TORTONA MYKE ENRIQUEZ E. A. C.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : JOSE RIZAL ELEM. SCHOOL Address: TAYUMAN-IPIL STS., TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 213
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 TOSIO ARVYN RAE DELA CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 TOTAAN JULIE ANNE VILLEDO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
3 TOTAAN SARAH ALCANTARA ROOSEVELT COL-CAINTA
4 TOTICA KENNETH BATALLONES DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
5 TRABADO LAURINCE LATORILLA OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
6 TRABADO RYAN BELARMINO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
7 TRABOC JOSETH BULLECER ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
8 TRAGURA ROBIN LACARA OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 TRAJANO DANNALYN LAPLANA C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
10 TRAJANO DIANA LISING P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
11 TRAJE MARIEL DELA CRUZ NOVAGEN COLL OF QC
12 TRAMBULO PSYCHEE DABU OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 TRANI NANCY BRYTHE SELDA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 TRANSFIGURACION MAURAY DOGOY CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
15 TRANSPORTE JOHN ERIC MOTITA OL OF FATIMA-QC
16 TRASMAÑO CHYREL MANLANGIT OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 TRAVILLA FAYE SINOY U.P.-MANILA
18 TRAYA JONALYN ABRASALDO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 TRAYCO PEARL OLMEDO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 TRAYVILLA JANE MARYDEL GUALBERTO WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
21 TRAZONIA JANET MORGADO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 TRECEPONA JANINE LIGUTAN UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
23 TREPULCA AGNETHA ALLAVADO E. A. C.-MANILA
24 TRESVALLES KATHLY ROSE VARGAS U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : JOSE RIZAL ELEM. SCHOOL Address: TAYUMAN-IPIL STS., TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 214
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 TREYES EYRIS BIANCA MARI ARAÑAS LAS PINAS COLLEGE
2 TRIA ANNA PATRICIA MENINA ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
3 TRIA KHRISTINE GEORGETTE VALLEJO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
4 TRIA MARICRIS N/A TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
5 TRIA MYRA KATHRINE MACATANGAY ASIAN C.S.T.-QUEZON CITY
6 TRIA RUOAN MICHAEL NAMORO MAPUA INST. OF TECH-MAKATI
7 TRIA SAMANTHA ANDREA ARELLANO OL OF FATIMA-QC
8 TRIA TYRONE JOSEPH FERNANDEZ P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
9 TRIBO MC JOSEPH TUBONGBANUA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
10 TRIGO OFELIA BALANO E. A. C.-MANILA
11 TRIGUERO MARIBEL IBAÑEZ BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
12 TRINIDAD ADELUISA IGNACIO ST.FRANCIS OF ASSIS
13 TRINIDAD ANDRE MORTEL KESTER GRANT COLL.
14 TRINIDAD ANGELO RAMIL DE LEON P.M.M.S.-LAS PINAS
15 TRINIDAD ANTHONY JAY NOVAL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 TRINIDAD CAMILLE MARIE ABADINGO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
17 TRINIDAD ELMER, JR VINARAO ST.FERDINAND-ILAGAN
18 TRINIDAD GERALD SALINAS ABRA VALLEY COLLEGE
19 TRINIDAD HAZEL GUTIERREZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 TRINIDAD HERBERT TAUSA MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
21 TRINIDAD IAN DOMINIQUE FERRER MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
22 TRINIDAD JASPER PALER BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
23 TRINIDAD JEDITH DAWN MORALES SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
24 TRINIDAD JENNY LEE SAN JOSE UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : JOSE RIZAL ELEM. SCHOOL Address: TAYUMAN-IPIL STS., TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 215
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 TRINIDAD KATHERINE CREUS CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
2 TRINIDAD KEITH CANYL FAYE MEDINA U PERP HELP-CAVITE
3 TRINIDAD KRISTINA MAE ARRO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
4 TRINIDAD MA CELINA PALAGANAS P.L. PASIG
5 TRINIDAD MA ELLA REYES METROPOLITAN HOSP
6 TRINIDAD MA KRISTINA ANGELICA LUYUN MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
7 TRINIDAD MA KRISTINE TABERDO OL OF FATIMA-QC
8 TRINIDAD MATHEW ANTHONY ILAGAN COL DE SAN LORENZO-Q.C.
9 TRINIDAD MELODY MEI TORRES FEU-MANILA
10 TRINIDAD RAYMOND DARYL TROY GERONA OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 TRINIDAD REINALYN PRONUNCIAL U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
12 TRIPON MA. ENRISYL BRASINO P.L. PASAY
13 TRIUMFANTE CLARK JOEVEN PAYOT KESTER GRANT COLL.
14 TRIVIÑO BLESSIE SALUD STI SOUTHWOODS
15 TRIVIÑO JOANNE MANCIA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
16 TRIÑANES MARY GRACE DURANGO OL OF FATIMA-QC
17 TRIÑO RODESSA ERIKA BIASON DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
18 TROFEO JEALLY FEARLH TALLER DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
19 TROGON ROZELYN ANNE CARAOS LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
20 TRONGCO JOYCEE TEGRADO CHINESE GHCNLA
21 TRONO JOVEN NONO RIVERSIDE COLL.
22 TRONSAL JENETTE PARCASIO OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
23 TROPICALES LYCA PEÑAVERDE ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
24 TRUBE ANGELICCA DELOS REYES PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : JOSE RIZAL ELEM. SCHOOL Address: TAYUMAN-IPIL STS., TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 301
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 TRUBE MARY MARGARETTE REGINIO OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
2 TSUMURA ANGELICA DENTE SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
3 TUANIO JOHN CEDRICK JOSON U PERP HELP-CAVITE
4 TUANQUI PRINCE EMMAR LOUIE OCAMPO MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
5 TUASON ENRICO REX STI-GLOBAL CITY-TAGUIG
6 TUASON MA. CLARIZZA ESTACIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 TUAZON JANICE NUÑEZ WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
8 TUAZON JANINE CARL BALLON ST.PAUL COLL.-Q.C
9 TUAZON JON PATRICK DELOS REYES ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
10 TUAZON JON RAY REYES METROPOLITAN HOSP
11 TUAZON LIONEL NEPACINA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
12 TUAZON LUCKY LOUIE GO SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
13 TUAZON MAE JOY BUNDOY FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
14 TUAZON MAICAH ANJELI LAXA DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
15 TUAZON MARY GRACE PANGANIBAN FEU-MANILA
16 TUAZON MARY ROSE GALON MINA DE ORO I.S.T.
17 TUAZON MICHAEL RAY NAVA UNIV.OF LUZON
18 TUAZON MICHILLE TAGUIAM THE FAMILY C.INC
19 TUAZON RACHEL ANN BRIONES C.E.U.-MANILA
20 TUAZON RAYMUND JACINTO FEU-MANILA
21 TUAZON SERLEEN CRISOSTOMO MARY JOHNSTON-PCU
22 TUAZON SHERWINE FERMIN AMA SCH.OF MEDICINE-EAST RIZAL
23 TUAÑO KARENNINA FRANCISCO RIZAL TECH UNIV
24 TUBALDE CAROLINE MAE PANAGUITON ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : JOSE RIZAL ELEM. SCHOOL Address: TAYUMAN-IPIL STS., TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 302
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 TUBALLA MARIEL JOYCE SALATAN MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
2 TUBALLAS CHERRY ANN HERMOSURA C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
3 TUBASCO JORYLIE LIMSIACO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
4 TUBAÑA GERMALYN BOLAÑOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 TUBBAN ASTLEY LABBINO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 TUBERA ARIES GARCIA OL OF FATIMA-QC
7 TUBID DANILYN MAE GAITAN ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
8 TUBIERA JISSELLE MARIE SAEZ C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
9 TUBIG ROMMEL GUEVARRA ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
10 TUBIGAN LESLYN MAE ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
11 TUBILLO AMIEL MAR NERI CDH ALLIED M.C.
12 TUBILLO MARIA TERESA REDONDO CDH ALLIED M.C.
13 TUBILLO MARJORIE DAQUEL MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
14 TUBO JENNIFER CORPUZ HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
15 TUCAY ROGELITO ALLAN VICENTE E. A. C.-MANILA
16 TUD CAMILLE JOYCE LEDESMA OL OF FATIMA-QC
17 TUDDAO MARK AARON DOCTOR OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 TUDTUD JIECEL CABILAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 TUGADE JOLLIBEE CHAVEZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 TUGADE MOSES MORGA SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
21 TUGANO VENCE ROVEN BRILLANTE MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
22 TUGAY AMERIZZA LACSON ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
23 TUIBEO DAVID BARCA NAGA COLL. FNDTN.
24 TUIBEO LESLEY MAE BERNARDO OL OF LOURDES C.F. -DAET
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : JOSE RIZAL ELEM. SCHOOL Address: TAYUMAN-IPIL STS., TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 303
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 TUIZA KARYLLE RUDIT MENDOZA UNIV.OF BAGUIO
2 TULAGAN JENNIFER ALCANTARA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 TULAWIE NURHANI SALAPUDDIN ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
4 TULAYBA RAYMUNDO ORTEGA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
5 TULIAO CHEQUETITA DARIA OL GUADALUPE COLL.
6 TULIAO FLOYD BARIUAN DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
7 TULIAO JOVELENE KAE BALINGASA N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
8 TULIAO XANTHIA AIRA BARREDA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
9 TULINAO GREGORIO BONG-BONG II BAUI OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 TULIO FELIZA LEONA ENRIJO ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
11 TULIO MARY DIANNA KRIZZLE RAMOS SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
12 TULIPAS SHERYL MEJOS OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 TULOD MA. KRYSTYNE CHALICE MILADO FEU-MANILA
14 TULUD RENZ CHRISTIAN CARANTO FEU-MANILA
15 TUMA-UB JULIE ANN ESPEJO OLIVAREZ COLL.-TA
16 TUMACDER LENDELL ROBISO WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
17 TUMALABCAB NELSON ESTOPA THE FAMILY C.INC
18 TUMAMAO LADYNELLE DELA CRUZ CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
19 TUMAMAO LENI APOLINAR DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
20 TUMAMAO SHEILA MAE ABELLO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
21 TUMAMBING EMA CONCEPCION MONTALBO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
22 TUMAMBING MAEZY JOIE BRIONES ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
23 TUMANENG JANE KRISTEN DIVINE WORD-LAOAG
24 TUMANENG JHOANNA REA PADILLA OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : JOSE RIZAL ELEM. SCHOOL Address: TAYUMAN-IPIL STS., TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 308
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 TUMANENG LOVELYN MAICA DEL ROSARIO UNIV.OF MAKATI
2 TUMANG MERCE ALLY BORJA GLOBAL CITY I.C.
3 TUMANGOB ANGELIE JAWOM ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
4 TUMBAGA GERSON MESA OL OF FATIMA-QC
5 TUMBAGA JEAN CLAUDINE ILAC DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
6 TUMBAGA KATRINA ANDINO BATANGAS S.U.-ARASOF-NASUGBU
7 TUMBAGAHAN MARGARITA PAGALING ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
8 TUMBOKON MICHAEL BERBER UNIV.OF MAKATI
9 TUMIOS ANALOU DEQUIÑO E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
10 TUMLOS LESLIE BENEDICTO OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 TUMOLVA MARK ARVIN CABRERA OL OF FATIMA-QC
12 TUMPALAN LEANA LORAINE ILAGAN U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
13 TUNAC NAOMI GLENN VERZOSA C.E.U.-MANILA
14 TUNAY MA NIÑA CARLA DE LEON MAPUA INST. OF TECH-MAKATI
15 TUNDAG ANNABELLE GESTOPA OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
16 TUNGCAB ABIGAIL PAYUYAO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 TUNGCUL JANINE MORALES ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
18 TUNGOL LORNA TAPIA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
19 TUPAS ALPHA MASINDO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
20 TUPAS ARLENE COMPAS ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
21 TUPAS JOSEPH MIGUEL MANGROBANG SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
22 TUPAY EDUARDSON DANGLAY OL OF FATIMA-QC
23 TUPAZ MARIA APRILYN LLAMAS UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
24 TUPAZ PAUL ANGELO AQUINO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : JOSE RIZAL ELEM. SCHOOL Address: TAYUMAN-IPIL STS., TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 309
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 TUPLANO JOHN KHALID MARASIGAN P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
2 TUPLANO SARRY NAVEA OL OF FATIMA-QC
3 TUPONG NONA NICOLE PADUA FEU-MANILA
4 TUPPAL MA CRISANTA TUMAMAO OL OF FATIMA-QC
5 TUPPIL RHONEL JOHN PEREZ U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
6 TUQUERO JOHN CHRISTOPHER OLIVA OL OF FATIMA-QC
7 TUQUERO MA EIMERIA FARAH GARCIA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
8 TUQUERO RUBY ANNE CAMACHO BICOL U.I.T-(BUCIT)
9 TUQUIB IRMA SICHANGCO U.N.P.-VIGAN
10 TURALBA DIANE CHRISTINE QUERUBIN OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
11 TURALBA MARY ANN RAFALLO OL OF FATIMA-QC
12 TURALBA VINCENT RAFALLO OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 TURALDE CHRISTIAN WILSON ROSALES U.P.-MANILA
14 TURALLO JOSHUA DAGATAN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
15 TURANG PERAL IVY JOYCE INOCENCIO METROPOLITAN HOSP
16 TURINGAN KENNY BOY MAMAUAG OL GUADALUPE COLL.
17 TURLA AMELITO IDOLOG P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
18 TUSCANO SEIGRID SOMERA FEU-MANILA
19 TUSCANO VIDAL III DALAFU OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 TUSI DIVINA GRACIA JORNAL ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
21 TUSI JESSA MARIE ALBERTO OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 TUSI JHON IRISH MACUJA IMMA.CONCEP.COLL.-ALBAY
23 TUTANES ROGELIO JR AJOC ROOSEVELT COL-CAINTA
24 TUTOL JENNIFER PERLADO FEU-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : JOSE RIZAL ELEM. SCHOOL Address: TAYUMAN-IPIL STS., TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 310
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 TUTOP JEFFREY MERCADO FEU-MANILA
2 TUYOR ROSALLIE CAINONG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 TY AMILLE JOY SANTOS FEU-MANILA
4 TY JACQUELYN ROJO DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
5 UALAT EMERSON BALLAD GLOBAL CITY I.C.
6 UAYAN IANNE RUSSELL LAGRIMAS SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
7 UBAL JOHN PAULO AURE ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
8 UBALDE SARAH JANE TAN FEU-MANILA
9 UBALDO CHRISTIAN VELASCO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
10 UBALDO KIER PEREZ ST.MARY'S COLL.-BALIUAG
11 UBALDO PAUL ERICK ROSALES TRACE COLL.-LOS BAÑOS
12 UBALDO RONALD LOPEZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 UBALDO ROWELL BOÑE IMMA.CONCEP.COLL.-ALBAY
14 UBANA JON MARVIN LLANTO FEU-MANILA
15 UBANA REYMOND SAEZ ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
16 UBANDO JUNETH SIENES U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
17 UBASA DEE ANN PADRE SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
18 UBASA MA JENNIFER FRAMEL NATIONAL UNIV-BAGUIO CITY
19 UBAY LAARNIE JOY LUZANO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
20 UBAY-UBAY RUCHI ISABEL GAW MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
21 UBIADAS CHRISTINE ALYX GONZAGA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
22 UBIAL DIANNE PERUCHO ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
23 UBIDO RALPH VINCENT RUMBAOA FEU-MANILA
24 UBUNGEN PAMELA LANSANG D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : JOSE RIZAL ELEM. SCHOOL Address: TAYUMAN-IPIL STS., TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 311
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 UDAUNDO TEDDY DE ROSAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 UDDIN ABNER SANCHEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 UDTOHAN RENGIE BRIAN RAMOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 UERA CHRISTLE ANNE SANTIAGO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 UGADDAN MARY ANN LARA OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 UGALDE JENNY LOU TESANI P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
7 UGALDE JOHN ARIEL BOLOS ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
8 UGALDE LUZVIMIN URBANO C.E.U.-MANILA
9 UGALE AIZA ESGUERRA MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
10 UGALE NICK AGUILAR ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
11 UGALINO ZENY PAA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
12 UGAY ERA PECANTE ST.PAUL UNIV.-SURIGAO
13 UGAY JINKEE CACHILA GLOBAL CITY I.C.
14 UGAY MARZ CLAUDENE GALAGATE U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
15 UGOT CAMILLE VIVIAN DUMLAO OL OF FATIMA-QC
16 UGUIL MARIA CECILIA SITCHON SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
17 UICHANGCO KENJI ESPIRITU WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
18 UJANO CRISTINE JOY TINAZA FEU-MANILA
19 ULAN MARIA DIWATA SUMINISTRADO CANOSSA COLLEGE
20 ULANDAY JOSEILDEBRANDO PRESTO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
21 ULANDAY NICHOLAS EDWARD LANDRITO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
22 ULANGUTAN FARHANA KALBI DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
23 ULARTE JEFFERSON RODRIGUEZ BATANGAS S.U.-ARASOF-NASUGBU
24 ULARTE WENDELYN SALVADOR D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : JOSE RIZAL ELEM. SCHOOL Address: TAYUMAN-IPIL STS., TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 312
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ULAT RACHEL ANN VALERIANO METROPOLITAN HOSP
2 ULAYE GAMALIEL BORJA P.W.U.-MANILA
3 ULEP DANIEL FREDERICK CRUZ U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
4 ULEP VENUS FAITH MIGUEL OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
5 ULIT KEVIN ERIC DEL MUNDO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
6 ULOB JENNIFFER GUERZO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
7 ULPINDO GAEZELLE MAE BELMORO FEU-MANILA
8 ULPINDO KHRISTINE PERITO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
9 ULTRA INGRID IVY CELAJES C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
10 UMALI ALBERICO JR DE CASTRO C.E.U.-MANILA
11 UMALI ALETHA CERVANTES ST.MARY'S COLL.-QC
12 UMALI ALISON CAPCO WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
13 UMALI ALVIN BERNARD RAZ C.D.S.J.D.L.-CALAMBA
14 UMALI ANA KARYL MENDOZA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
15 UMALI CLEA REYES LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
16 UMALI GILBERT EDWIN JOSE JOHNSON TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
17 UMALI JOEREM BING BONG AGUSTIN C.E.U.-MANILA
18 UMALI JOEY ALBERT ABENG BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
19 UMALI KARL VINCENT CUSTODIO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
20 UMALI KATHRINA VEJERANO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 UMALI KIMBERLYN JUNIO FEU-MANILA
22 UMALI MA. KATRINA LUNA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
23 UMALI MARIA JOANN ZAPANTA MARIE-BERNARDE
24 UMALI MARJORIE ANN TORRES OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : JOSE RIZAL ELEM. SCHOOL Address: TAYUMAN-IPIL STS., TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 314
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 UMALI MONICA JOY ZAPANTA MARIE-BERNARDE
2 UMALI RONALD IGNACIO DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
3 UMALIN PARBIE MARTIN ARAGON U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
4 UMANDAL KEVIN CRUZ OL GUADALUPE COLL.
5 UMANDAP ALDRIN CELIS U PERP HELP-GMA
6 UMANDAP BEVERLY ESPAYOS MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
7 UMANDAP EUGENE HAWAK FELLOWSHIP BAPTIST
8 UMANDAP PAULO CABAUATAN U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
9 UMAYAM MYRAFLOR PASCUAL UNIV.OF BAGUIO
10 UMBALIN FERDINAND MICHAEL BORJA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
11 UMBLAS JHONALYN JULIAN DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
12 UMDA ALKARIM JUMDANI STI-ZAMBOANGA CITY
13 UMDA SHAHIDA ANTAO BRENT HOSP.& COL-ZAM
14 UMEL NOEMI WANIWAN U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
15 UMINGA SABRINA LAZO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
16 UMIPIG RUBY-ANN RAFAL C.E.U.-MANILA
17 UMLAS RIO LUCY CASTRO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 UMPAD DAVERICK JOSHUA CUBELO METROPOLITAN HOSP
19 UMPAD KATHERINE OLIT OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 UNAJAN MA TERESA IDA CASTRO OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
21 UNAY JOANNA ROSE MUS¥GI ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
22 UNAY RICKY ROSETE DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
23 UNDUG HEZRON- SALAHUDDIN LIM LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
24 UNGAB GLADYS NOVA ANNE BELISARIO ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : JOSE RIZAL ELEM. SCHOOL Address: TAYUMAN-IPIL STS., TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 315
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 UNGOS ABBYGAIL RAMOS WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
2 UNGRIA KATRINE AGUILAR OL OF FATIMA-QC
3 UNICO ROSELLE MARQUEZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
4 UNIDAD ARMINA VILLAMARIN N.C.B.A.-TAYTAY
5 UNNI JERRY JR DALIGDIG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 UNSON LEARRY MANABAT FATIMA M.S.F.-VALENZUELA
7 UNTALAN CRISTINA TUMAMBING LIPA CITY COLL.
8 UNTALAN DIANNE VILLANUEVA ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
9 UNTALAN IVIE PADILLA METROPOLITAN HOSP
10 UNTALAN KAREN DIMAANO FEU-MANILA
11 UNTALAN LIZETTE VILLANUEVA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
12 UNTALAN LORYDEE AMBUAN BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
13 UNTALAN MARIA AGNES CALLO OL GUADALUPE COLL.
14 UNTALAN MARIFI BILLON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 UPANO BLITZEN JUSTIN AROLFO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
16 URBANES KIM BENEDICT TALVO FEU-MANILA
17 URBANO ALDIN TABORA FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
18 URBANO ALFRED JOHN REJUSO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
19 URBANO ALYSSA MARIE RODRIGUEZ UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
20 URBANO DESIREE GAYLE SICAT TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
21 URBANO FRANCIS NOEL OCROMAS FEU-MANILA
22 URBANO HAROLD AGLIBUT ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
23 URBANO JACQUILYNE CARULLA ST.JOHN COLL-CALAMBA
24 URBANO JOANNA MARIE GOROSPE FEU-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. ARNOLD BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 202
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 URBANO JONALYN ESCOTO NORZAGARAY COLL.
2 URBANO JUPER CHRISTOPHER ASERIT D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
3 URBANO KARLSTEINNE MAE PATALINHUG METROPOLITAN HOSP
4 URBANO SARAH LORAINE DEÑA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
5 URBAÑEZ MARY JOYCE MANGIO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
6 URBINA CLAIRE FRANCES JABILE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 URBINA KARL LOUIS MIRANDA F. L. VARGAS
8 URBIZTONDO CZAESAR JOHNBERT CASUAT ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
9 URBIZTONDO GODOLIVO III INOCANDO U.P.-MANILA
10 URCIA RONEL BACUNANA FEU-MANILA
11 URETA CHRISTIAN PETALVER CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
12 URETA GENNIS KHAN BAUTISTA LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
13 URETA HELEN II DIMO ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
14 URETA IVAN LLOYD GUANCO E. A. C.-MANILA
15 URETA MELISSA REYES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 URETA YUAN PARMAN ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
17 UREÑA ARRABELLE REYES OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
18 URGEL JONNALYN TRIA FEU-MANILA
19 URI ANGELA MAE CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 URIETA LORETO II TAJONERA ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
21 URMATAN JANINE CAROLYN MENDOZA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 URMINITA BIANCA CAMILE PAZ OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
23 URMINITA CHRISTIAN KENNETTE PAZ C.E.U.-MANILA
24 URNAGAN KHARLA GLEN ASUNCION P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
25 URNOS JACKIELYNE MAE QUINA OL OF FATIMA-QC
26 URRUTIA MIGUEL SABIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
27 URSONAL CATHERINE DU FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. ARNOLD BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 203
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 URSUA CECILLE SAPAD ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
2 URTAL NOREEN AGUILAR TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
3 URULAZA JOANNA MAE GALAMGAM LORMA COLLEGE
4 USAMA SITTI JANE CAPALA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
5 USANA MA. KRISTINA UGALE ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
6 USARAGA JOSUA JADE MALUBAY OL OF FATIMA-QC
7 USI ABIGAIL GRACE REBALLOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 USI BERNADETTE TOLENTINO LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
9 USITA JULY ANNE MORALES ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
10 USON JENNIFFER SAMBRANO P.W.U.-MANILA
11 USON JERICK ALMAZAN LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
12 USTARIS MARIZ GAA LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
13 UTCHINGCO STEPHANIE OH P.L. MARIKINA CITY
14 UTTO RASHMIA WATAMAMA NOTRE DAME UNIV.-COTABATO
15 UY ALEC JOSHUA REYES UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
16 UY ALEJANDRO LIM WEST NEGROS COLL.
17 UY ANALIZA YONSON DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
18 UY ANGELA SANTOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 UY ANNE BELEN CHRISTINE VARGAS FEU-MANILA
20 UY APRIL JOY YONTING C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
21 UY BELINDA ECHALAR SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
22 UY CHRISTIAN ANGELO DE GUZMAN FEU-MANILA
23 UY CRYSTALYN JOY SUPELANA OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
24 UY DYLENE ANDRIANNE EMBILE LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
25 UY EDILYN JOY JAVIER C.E.U.-MANILA
26 UY FRANCIS PHILIP LEGASPI DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
27 UY HIJET EPHRAIM FRANCISCO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. ARNOLD BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 204
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 UY JISELLE MAE ESTREMERA SWU
2 UY JOANA GALLARDO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
3 UY JODEL ANN DE JESUS OL OF FATIMA-QC
4 UY KATHRINE ALYSSA POLOYAPOY FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
5 UY KRYSTAL JOY JUNSAY OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 UY MARIA VETTINA MADRID OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 UY MARICRIS SAGER UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
8 UY MARION MIKHAIL ONG UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
9 UY MARK ANTHONY CALUMPIT ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
10 UY MARK ANTHONY PANTILON R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
11 UY MICHAEL RODILAS ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
12 UY NATASHA CUSTODIO METROPOLITAN HOSP
13 UY RANILYN LANDICHO ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
14 UY ROWENA CAGRO U.E.P.-CATARMAN
15 UY WILMAY ANN LUMILAN U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
16 UYACO DEEN ROSS NAVARROSA ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
17 UYCHUTIN ALEXIS SIMSUANGCO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
18 UYSON JOANNA MARIE STS.JOHN & PAUL COLL.-CALAMBA
19 VALBUENA JENNY EMELY DEL ROSARIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 VALCARCEL KIMBERLY ANNE SANTILLAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 VALDEAVILLA STEPHANIE JACINTO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
22 VALDECANTOS ALEJANDRO KING PANGILINAN FEU-MANILA
23 VALDELLON ELNA ROSE ARELLANO U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
24 VALDELLON JEROME KIERSIE TOLENTINO FEU-MANILA
25 VALDENOR APRIL JOY FELICEN FEU-MANILA
26 VALDERAMA KRISALYN GAW OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
27 VALDERRAMA CHRISTINE TICAR UNIV.OF ILOILO
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. ARNOLD BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 212-A
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 VALDEVIA RUBY GETUBIG LAS PINAS COLLEGE
2 VALDEZ ARDRIAN CARL MENORCA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
3 VALDEZ CAROLINE JOY TABANERA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 VALDEZ CRIDIVI BONGBONGA OL OF FATIMA-QC
5 VALDEZ DIANNE KRISTINE COSTALES OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 VALDEZ DOVIELYN MAPALO LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
7 VALDEZ EMMANUEL RUIZ SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
8 VALDEZ EVELYN JUCAR THE GOOD SAMARITAN
9 VALDEZ FERDINAND QUIBINA ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
10 VALDEZ JACKIELYN BRAVO OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 VALDEZ JANINE VELASCO FEU-MANILA
12 VALDEZ JASMINE RUTH CASTILLO FEU-MANILA
13 VALDEZ JASPER VALERA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 VALDEZ JEHDA KATHRINA AGUSTIN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 VALDEZ JERIC RALPH IMPELIDO OL OF FATIMA-QC
16 VALDEZ JHOHANNAROSE SAURE PINES CITY COLL.
17 VALDEZ JOANNE CAROLINE MACANAS CHINESE GHCNLA
18 VALDEZ JOHN JEFFREY CORNEL E. A. C.-MANILA
19 VALDEZ JOSE LEOMIEL FERNANDO ESPERO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 VALDEZ KAREEN JOY CABRIDO BROKENSHIRE
21 VALDEZ KATRINA DACIO LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
22 VALDEZ KATRINE BELLE MAREGMEN MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
23 VALDEZ KEVIN JOSHUA MARCELO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
24 VALDEZ KRIS ERICA CORPUZ U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
25 VALDEZ KRISTEL NIÑA REYES LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
26 VALDEZ LARIEZA CAMILLE MAE PENALBA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
27 VALDEZ LEA MALINGCON V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. ARNOLD BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 212-B
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 VALDEZ LEE ANTHEA CATINGUB CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
2 VALDEZ LOURDES YARES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 VALDEZ MA. REGINA DE JESUS JACOBE UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
4 VALDEZ MCBRIAN LADABAN CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
5 VALDEZ MICHAEL REY LABANON E. A. C.-MANILA
6 VALDEZ MICHELLE DE GUZMAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
7 VALDEZ MIGUEL ANGELO ESCOBAR ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
8 VALDEZ MIKEE ANN LAYUG ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
9 VALDEZ MILDRED DE LEON WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
10 VALDEZ PRINCESS BITONG C. C. P.
11 VALDEZ REMA LEA CEREZO NATIONAL UNIV-BAGUIO CITY
12 VALDEZ RITCHELL GAZMEN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 VALDEZ ROMMEL NUNEZ C.E.U.-MANILA
14 VALDEZ ROSE ANNE LUCIANO WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
15 VALDEZ SHERILYN ABALOS E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
16 VALDEZ SHERYL CONJE METROPOLITAN HOSP
17 VALDEZCO KING DARREN IMBIEN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 VALDORIA KAREN JOY YAP MARY CHILES
19 VALE JOSE VINCENT NASIC OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 VALENCIA AMAINA CHARMAINE CERILLA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
21 VALENCIA ANLIE CRISPIN ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
22 VALENCIA ARMEE DE LEON P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
23 VALENCIA CARLO RAMON DEL ROSARIO OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
24 VALENCIA CHRISTIAN SEGUI OL OF FATIMA-QC
25 VALENCIA CRISTINA DIVINA SALUM ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
26 VALENCIA ELYCE JOHN CERTEZA WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
27 VALENCIA GERMAINE LIM METROPOLITAN HOSP
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. ARNOLD BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 301
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 VALENCIA JOANNA MARIE DALIVA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 VALENCIA JOHN HENRY OMAOENG BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
3 VALENCIA JOHN ORLANDO MAGTIRA PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-QC
4 VALENCIA JOICE MINA MORALES CONCORDIA COLLEGE
5 VALENCIA JOYCE CALZADO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
6 VALENCIA KAREL FAYE PEIG CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
7 VALENCIA LARAE ANN TAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 VALENCIA LOVELY NARTE ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
9 VALENCIA MARC JOEMER ECAL J.RIZAL UNIV.
10 VALENCIA MARY ROSE MONFERO UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
11 VALENCIA PATRICK EURI OBIS U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
12 VALENCIA PAULA BLANCHE DIONSON MEDINA COLL.-OZAMIS CITY
13 VALENCIA PAULLINE KRISTINE ESTABILLO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
14 VALENCIA PETER CLEMEN GONZALES COL DE SAN LORENZO-Q.C.
15 VALENCIA RALPH ROMEL BERNARDO OL OF FATIMA-QC
16 VALENCIA RICHARD JAY YUMUL DEE HWA LIONG
17 VALENCIA ROAN MARGARETH CORREA FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
18 VALENCIA ROLANDO JR BUGHAW CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
19 VALENCIA TIMOTHY SYD DALE SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
20 VALENCIANO EDNALYN PARALLAG ST.FERDINAND-ILAGAN
21 VALENCIANO MA. EMILET ESDICUL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 VALENTIN JEPTHA MAE TUGO ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
23 VALENTIN VIRAH IVY JANE BAYANI FEU-MANILA
24 VALENTINO FELOMINA TORMIS SULTAN KUDARAT EDUC INS
25 VALENTON MA ANGELIQUE MALDIA ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
26 VALENTOS JENSHENT VINIEL RECIO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
27 VALENZUELA ABRELAINE PAMBUAN STI-STA CRUZ, LAGUNA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. ARNOLD BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 303
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 VALENZUELA ALEXCES LAGUERDER U PERP HELP-GMA
2 VALENZUELA ARLENE SANTOS ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
3 VALENZUELA AVE MARIA SANCHEZ BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
4 VALENZUELA CHRISTIAN DIALOGO OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
5 VALENZUELA DEANA JONN MARIZ MENGUITA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
6 VALENZUELA DIANA LYN GUTIERREZ ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
7 VALENZUELA JAY VIGONTE PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
8 VALENZUELA KIMBERLY CHRISTINE LAZARO OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 VALENZUELA LEONARD DIZON P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
10 VALENZUELA LERZALYN DAYAG ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
11 VALENZUELA MA. JEALYN DELA PAZ U.P.-MANILA
12 VALENZUELA MARIA MAE PADUA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
13 VALENZUELA MARIEL KATHLEEN SAN AGUSTIN MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
14 VALENZUELA NIKKI ARCENA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
15 VALENZUELA RAFAEL PERICO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
16 VALENZUELA RAY VINCENT VIRREY D.L.S.U.-LIPA
17 VALENZUELA ROEL NICCO SULIT UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
18 VALENZUELA SAHREEN MARJORIE VALENCIA C.E.U.-MANILA
19 VALENZUELA VANESSA HILOS WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
20 VALERA CHARMAINE ALMONIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 VALERA JAN TERENCE CACAO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
22 VALERA JUSTINE BAYLEN M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
23 VALERA MARY ANNE DE-LA CRUZ MARY CHILES
24 VALERA MAYBELLE XINA ROXAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 VALERA RHEALYN ESGUERRA UNIV.OF REGINA CARMELI
26 VALERA SHEENA MARIE RAGOT OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
27 VALERIANO CHARMAGNE JEREMY SAN DIEGO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. ARNOLD BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 401
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 VALERIANO GRIAM RUSSELLE CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 VALERIANO KAYSHA AYNE REYLA FEU-MANILA
3 VALERIANO KENNETH VICTOR BOQUIREN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 VALERIANO MAILA CACAL SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
5 VALERIANO RAPHA TIMOTHY LORENZO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
6 VALERIO ANDREA LOUISSE PANUELOS FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
7 VALERIO DANIEL CHITO I CALDERON U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
8 VALERIO JOYCE ANNE TISTON U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
9 VALERIO MA. OLIVIA LARA SALES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 VALERIO MARY ANNE BILLONES SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
11 VALERIO REYNA CORAZON CORPUZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
12 VALERIO SHERYLL GERMAN U PERP HELP-CAVITE
13 VALERIO TETCHIE MALOGAN LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
14 VALERO LAIZA DE JESUS DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
15 VALERO NIKKO POPS MUNGCAL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 VALEROS CHARMAINE GRACE MEDINA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
17 VALEROS FATIMA DAISY SALUDES ST.RITA COLL OF NRSNG &
18 VALEROS JOSEPHINE MAGO ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
19 VALEROSO ALLEN HOPE SALCEDO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
20 VALEROSO ERIKA MICHELLE ESCALONA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
21 VALES JEANNE MARIE HONRADA ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
22 VALEZA ELAINE GRACE CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
23 VALEÑA KARL LAURENCE CAPIRAL ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
24 VALIDO FRANK ANDREW MANZANO OL OF FATIMA-QC
25 VALIENTE BIEN MONTAÑO P.W.U.-MANILA
26 VALIENTE JANET CATIMBANG UNIV.OF ST.ANTHONY
27 VALIENTE RACHEL ANNE TAN SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. ARNOLD BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 402
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 VALILA RICHELLE ALINDOGAN DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
2 VALINO AARON JAMES SORIANO WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
3 VALINO NIMPA GRACE BATACAN DR. G.LACSON COLLEGE
4 VALINO WILBERT SADANG NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
5 VALITE ALLEN MAE PADASDAO NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
6 VALLADA CHEYSERR ANNE PRINCIPE SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
7 VALLADA MARK ANGELO NAZAIRE D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
8 VALLE KATHRYN ANNE ELARDO OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
9 VALLEJA CHRISTINE DIANE DIMASUHID HOLY NAME UNIV
10 VALLEJO GERMAINE TRICCIE PIMENTEL FEU-MANILA
11 VALLEJO RIZALINA DE CLARO LAGUNA COLL.
12 VALLEJOS JENIFFER GUERRERO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
13 VALLERMOSA MISTY JANE VIGO ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
14 VALLES MA. NIMFA CUYNO MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
15 VALLES MARY JEAN VELADO ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
16 VALLESER JO-ANN BORMATE P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
17 VALLESFINO JOHN ALBERT GARCIA DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
18 VALLESTER MA VICTORIA REDONGGA OL OF FATIMA-QC
19 VALLESTERO BERNADETTE SALES P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
20 VALLO RODOLFO JR PALAGANAS ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
21 VALMEO BABYLYN GUDOY ST.MARY'S COLL.-QC
22 VALMEO SHIELLA ANNE AGUSTIN FEU-MANILA
23 VALMONTE ERIC TEDDY TEMPLONUEVO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 VALMONTE JIGO DON PABLO OL OF FATIMA-QC
25 VALMONTE RACHEL CARREON ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
26 VALMORES JIMMY ROSE PACANAN ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
27 VALMORES MARY ANN CHARMANE TIU M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. ARNOLD BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 403
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 VALMORES RECHELL BECERA UNIV.OF MAKATI
2 VALMORIA ENRICO MAMAC ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
3 VALMORIA GELLI KIM REYES UNIV.OF MAKATI
4 VANA JAIRUS CZAR SISTOZA MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
5 VANCEPRA RAYMOND ESPE OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 VANGUARDIA CHRISTOPHER REGUNDA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 VANGUARDIA MARTHEL PABLO MALIGAYA FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
8 VAO JUHANNAH LYNN PENSOTES UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
9 VARELA MARRIC TIRADO SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
10 VARGAS ANGELICA . UNIV.OF BAGUIO
11 VARGAS ARRIANE ISAAC C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
12 VARGAS BARBARA BIANCA MANZANILLA SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
13 VARGAS CATHERINE ANGELES ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
14 VARGAS CHARMAINE DOLLENTE DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
15 VARGAS CHARMAINE CLAIRE ARMSTRONG ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
16 VARGAS DAVID ISSA ALFEREZ NAGA COLL. FNDTN.
17 VARGAS EDMUNDO JR MANZANILLA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
18 VARGAS JENEFER UY OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
19 VARGAS JOHNEL PANTI OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 VARGAS JUSTIN KENNETH ILDEFONSO FEU-MANILA
21 VARGAS LEO JAMES CODEN CHINESE GHCNLA
22 VARGAS MANEGIL BEATRIZ LOYOLA STI SOUTHWOODS
23 VARGAS MARVIN SY U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
24 VARGAS REYCHELLE LAMAN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
25 VARIAS MICHAEL COSTELO OLIVAREZ COLL.-TA
26 VARNAL NEILJHOWELL UNASIN U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
27 VARONA REYANN ACUÑA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. ARNOLD BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 404
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 VARQUEZ MA. RHODESSA SORILLA WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
2 VASALLAJE MICHELLE ANN ANTENOR U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
3 VASCO MICAH JEDIDIA REGALADO CHINESE GHCNLA
4 VASQUEZ ABEGAIL . ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
5 VASQUEZ ARCHIE ABAD OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 VASQUEZ CHONA ESPIRITU J.RIZAL UNIV.
7 VASQUEZ FAITH JOY BORNES P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
8 VASQUEZ JESSICA BALMEO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
9 VASQUEZ JOANNA LOIS CO U PERP HELP-GMA
10 VASQUEZ KAREN GRACE POMER D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
11 VASQUEZ MARY GRACE CORTEZANO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
12 VASQUEZ MARY GRACE ESCUETA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
13 VASQUEZ NELSON JR. BONGAO DIVINE WORD-LEGAZPI
14 VASQUEZ PAULO ANGELO MORENO THE FAMILY C.INC
15 VASQUEZ PRINCESS MARY PAYAWAL WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
16 VEA FRANCES JULIAN BULUSAN FEU-MANILA
17 VEA ROCHELLE . ST.PAUL COLL.-Q.C
18 VECENA JOYCE DELA CRUZ PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
19 VECINA LILIA DOLORES J.RIZAL UNIV.
20 VECINA RON OLIVER DELA CRUZ PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
21 VEDEJA JOMMEL ACE ABOROT P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
22 VEEDOR CHRISTEL JOY MOLOD FEU-MANILA
23 VEGA KING NORIEL CATUBAY LUNA GOCO COLL.INC (for. LG MCCI)
24 VEGA LIZA TESORERO ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
25 VEGA MAORIZ ANNE CAJIGAL U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
26 VEGA STEPHEN ARTHUR LUCENA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
27 VELA MICHELLE DELA PEÑA J.RIZAL UNIV.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH BLDG.
Floor : 1ST Rm/Grp No.: 102
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 VELACION JUSTINE ANNE RODOLFO ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
2 VELARDE KATHERINE COSO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
3 VELARDE RUBY JANE SOLARES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 VELASCO ADLYANNA FAE PARROCHA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
5 VELASCO BENEDICTO RIVERA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
6 VELASCO CATHERINE SAGIDAO CHIANG KAI SHEK COL
7 VELASCO CRIZZA MARIE CARREON ALDERSGATE COLLEGE
8 VELASCO EVINA BLAISE TORRES C.E.U.-MANILA
9 VELASCO FRED NIELEXIS ABANES ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
10 VELASCO GRACE NOLLORA NAZARENUS COLL. FDTN.
11 VELASCO IREEN JUDE GABING OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
12 VELASCO JAMAICA ANNIE TABASA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
13 VELASCO JAY MARK DAMES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 VELASCO JAYDEE CANARE ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
15 VELASCO JENNIFER UY LYCEUM OF APARRI
16 VELASCO JESSIE BALTAZAR LUSTINA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 VELASCO JIM HENRY GONZALES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 VELASCO JINKY MARTIN COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
19 VELASCO KENAN NAVALTA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
20 VELASCO LEYZA MAE NOLASCO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
21 VELASCO MA ARA ANTIDO OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 VELASCO MA. LIEZL ABUNDA FEU-MANILA
23 VELASCO MAICAH ELIZABETH BUENO OL OF FATIMA-QC
24 VELASCO MARVIN JULES ROQUE SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
25 VELASCO MARY ANN VALDEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
26 VELASCO MONICA QUILA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
27 VELASCO REYNALDO BAYATAN ALDERSGATE COLLEGE
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH BLDG.
Floor : 1ST Rm/Grp No.: 103
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 VELASCO ROWENA MARIE OLPINDO SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
2 VELASCO RYLAND CHINO JIMENEZ FEU-MANILA
3 VELASCO SAREL ANDRO FUENZALIDA STI-FAIRVIEW
4 VELASCO TRICIA FRANZ CHAND MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
5 VELASCO VALERIE GATMAITAN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
6 VELASQUEZ ALEYN CALINAWAN E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
7 VELASQUEZ JED JOSEPH ALCALDE LYCEUM-ST.CABRINI C.A.M.
8 VELASQUEZ JENNIFER ANDRADA OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
9 VELASQUEZ MA LUISA PERFINAN SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
10 VELASQUEZ MARIDEL ANN DE VERA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 VELASQUEZ PAMELA LEOY DOMINICAN COLL.-SAN JUAN
12 VELASQUEZ VYDRA FAYE ORDOÑEZ GLOBAL CITY I.C.
13 VELEZ APRIL ANNE LLORA T. DEL ROSARIO ACAD.
14 VELEZ MA. CRISTINA LEDESMA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 VELEÑA CHARMAGNE PANUELOS MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
16 VELILLA JAN MARION DIAZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 VELILLA ROSE MAY MENDOZA C.D.S.J.D.L.-CALAMBA
18 VELO DONNA MARIE MOJADO ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
19 VELORIA DIANNE NICOLE SORIANO FEU-MANILA
20 VELORIA GINA SALVACION U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
21 VELORIA MARICEL TEJERO COTABATO MED. FOUND. COLL.
22 VELOSO ANNA MAE SANTOS FEU-MANILA
23 VELOSO KRISTINA CASSANDRA PENOY FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
24 VELOSO MARY MARAULY BALBALEC FEU-MANILA
25 VELOSO ROY GUIBAO UNIV.OF BOHOL
26 VELUYA KAREN HAZEL MANALO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
27 VELUZ BRYAN TRISTAN GENDRANO GLOBAL CITY I.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH BLDG.
Floor : 1ST Rm/Grp No.: 104
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 VELUZ MONICA CERTEZA FEU-MANILA
2 VENAGO JONATHAN MOSENABRE AMA SCH.OF MEDICINE-EAST RIZAL
3 VENANCIO JEROME CUBACUB MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
4 VENASQUEZ REGENE KEZHA ABRINA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
5 VENDIVIL MICHELLE ANNE CASTRO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
6 VENEGAS JENALYN AQUINO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
7 VENERACION ARLAN MANUEL OBIAS UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
8 VENEZUELA MALLORY ALVA CASTAÑEDA U PERPETUAL HELP-CAUAYAN CITY
9 VENIEGAS THEA ROSE BOLATON OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
10 VENTENILLA PAOLA CESCA COSINO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
11 VENTIGAN FILMORE SIRIBAN METROPOLITAN HOSP
12 VENTIGAN MAY LOIDA CAYABYAB LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
13 VENTULA JACKIE LOU MEMPIN U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
14 VENTURA ALLAN ROBERT AME J.P.SIOSON COLL.,INC.
15 VENTURA AMADELYN GONZALES F. S. URIOS UNIV.(URIOS COLL)
16 VENTURA EVANGELINE PINSOY BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
17 VENTURA GERALD LACSINA CONCORDIA COLLEGE
18 VENTURA GLENDA MARIE DE GUZMAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 VENTURA GLENNER MANAOG OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 VENTURA JACQUES PIERRE DALIGCON SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
21 VENTURA JENY ANN CORTEZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 VENTURA JULIE ANNE RAMOS U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
23 VENTURA KEVIN ACE RIVERA FEU-MANILA
24 VENTURA KRISTEEN JAMIAS U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
25 VENTURA MYLYN RINGOR ASIA PACIFIC COLL. OF A.S.
26 VENTURA RHEALYN TALARO NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
27 VENTURA RIZZA ANNE PAGOROGON R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH BLDG.
Floor : 1ST Rm/Grp No.: 105
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 VENTURA RODEL SALVA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
2 VENTURA SHYNETH BANIAGA OL GUADALUPE COLL.
3 VENTURA VITO PAOLO GARCIA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
4 VENTURERO JENIFER DASECO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
5 VENTURILLO REX DALOJO HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
6 VENTURINA JOHN RUSSELL RAMIREZ FEU-MANILA
7 VENTURINA RACHELLE ANN SOTTO FEU-MANILA
8 VENUS JOYCELL AGUSTIN ROOSEVELT COL-CAINTA
9 VENUS LAUREANNE MARIE RUIZ P.L. PASIG
10 VENUS MELODY AREVALO ST.ANTHONY COLL-ROXA
11 VENZON ANDREA RAPISORA OL OF FATIMA-QC
12 VENZON ROSHANE BASIG DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
13 VEQUISO ELIZABETH BUAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
14 VEQUIZO SAVANNAH GAY ELIZALDE ST.RITA COLL OF NRSNG &
15 VER JOSHUA KIRK ORLINO ST.PAUL COLL.-Q.C
16 VERAGUAS JUDITH BESA RIVERSIDE COLL.
17 VERANA MARY JEAN PUEBLA FEU-MANILA
18 VERANA NIKKI AIRA SUMALLO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 VERANDA DHECYRIE LICMUAN U PERP HELP-GMA
20 VERANO ERIC SIXSON OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 VERANO JENNY SIXSON OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 VERANO MARIFE MACARANAS U PERP HELP-GMA
23 VERANO PRINCESS ARLYN HABLA UNIV.OF MAKATI
24 VERANO ROMEL JAY EBIO OL OF FATIMA-QC
25 VERASTIQUE ALLAN GARCIA UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
26 VERDAD KRISTINE MAE ANNE SEGISMUNDO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
27 VERDADERO MELCOR VARGAS NAGA COLL. FNDTN.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH BLDG.
Floor : 1ST Rm/Grp No.: 106
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 VERDAN MORREN MIKHAIL HATUINA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
2 VERDEJO BERLYN ACUIN OL OF FATIMA-QC
3 VERDEJO JAYME PASAMANERO E. A. C.-MANILA
4 VERDER JOVIN CROM METROPOLITAN HOSP
5 VERDIFLOR JEISON BERIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 VERDILLO CHRISTIAN REYES FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
7 VERDILLO MARICAR SANTOS WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
8 VERDILLO RACHEL ANNE FERNANDEZ FEU-MANILA
9 VERDILLO REGINE BLANCAFLOR MT.CARMEL COLL.-BOCAUE
10 VERGARA ANCELI HERNANDEZ U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
11 VERGARA CHERIE MAE FERNANDEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 VERGARA CHRISTINE JOYCE MASCARIÑAS OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 VERGARA DAREN ACOSTA FEU-MANILA
14 VERGARA JACQUELINE PULO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 VERGARA JIVAL CABRERA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
16 VERGARA JOYCE SANTIAGUEL MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
17 VERGARA KATRINA SANQUE CDH ALLIED M.C.
18 VERGARA LEONARD RAY PAJARILLAGA J.P.SIOSON COLL.,INC.
19 VERGARA LIEZL PABLO OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 VERGARA LOUISE CAROLINE OBTIAL D.L.S.U.-LIPA
21 VERGARA MA. KAREN GUERRERO CDH ALLIED M.C.
22 VERGARA MARIE JOY MADAMBA C.E.U.-MANILA
23 VERGARA MARJORIE ANNE NANQUIL ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
24 VERGARA MARK ANTHONY DAVID C.E.U.-MANILA
25 VERGARA MARYGRACE VELORIA MAPUA INST. OF TECH-MAKATI
26 VERGARA MAYUMI JAY BRILLANTES OL OF FATIMA-QC
27 VERGARA MICHELLE MENDOZA OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 206
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 VERGARA PAUL OLIVER LAYUG UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
2 VERGARA ROBERT AEKEEM CASIS CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
3 VERGARA ROFEL DE GUZMAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 VERGARA ROSARIO GARCIA BAGUIO CENTRAL UNIV
5 VERGARA VINCENT BONIFACIO WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
6 VERGARA YNNA MARGARITA SANTOS SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
7 VERGEL CARMELA DAWN TUDLA DR. G.LACSON COLLEGE
8 VERGEL DE DIOS CHARYSSE BASSIG UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
9 VERIDIANO MAE ANNE ORDINARIO UNIV.OF BAGUIO
10 VERIÑA KIERSTEN KAREN POLICARPIO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
11 VERO MERIMEL STA.ANA PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-QC
12 VERON MITZI JOY RAMIREZ MARY JOHNSTON-PCU
13 VERONA VERCELY BALUYOT DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
14 VERSO JULIE ANN LAROBIS DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
15 VERSOZA JANINA REY GARCIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 VERSOZA JAY MARK PALIMA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
17 VERSOZA THERESA CASTILLO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 VERTUCIO CAMILLE ALANE BAUTISTA MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
19 VERUECO CAMILLE BIANCA CALAOD D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
20 VERZOSA AIKA BALDOZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 VERZOSA ELZA LAURICE GUTING C.E.U.-MANILA
22 VERZOSA JERALDINE JAVIER E. A. C.-MANILA
23 VERZOSA LOVELIE PETH MANUEL FEU-MANILA
24 VERZOSA MARK JUSTIN DALLORAN TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
25 VERZOSA ROELIZA BARROGA OL OF FATIMA-QC
26 VETERBO DINNIE RECCIE DIONISIO UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
27 VETO ALBEE MARIE ESCALADA ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 207
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 VETORES AIMA APOLINAR ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
2 VETUS ANNA KRISTINA BILGERA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
3 VIADO FLERIDA JILL MEPUA UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
4 VIADO JUAN CARLO CASANOVA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
5 VIADO PEACHY GIRL BIASAGA OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 VIAJE MAY OBLINO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
7 VIAJEDOR LIZA MARIE DAIZ MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
8 VIARI SALVADOR MOSES ARGUEZA UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
9 VIAY HOWARD CHRISTIAN FEVIDAL GLOBAL CITY I.C.
10 VIAÑA CARL-ANNE GALACE CHINESE GHCNLA
11 VIAÑA JASMIN GUBALLO OL OF FATIMA-QC
12 VICEDO GLAEZELLE MARIE RETUYA E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
13 VICEDO JENNIFER DAPUSOG E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
14 VICENCIO GIENAH SORIANO ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
15 VICENCIO JOEY RENTINO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 VICENCIO JOHN PAULUS BRIONES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 VICENTE AGNES JULIE-ANN VALDEZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 VICENTE ANNA KATRINA UMALI METROPOLITAN HOSP
19 VICENTE BELLA ROSE RAGSAC OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 VICENTE ELAINE CHARIE TAN METROPOLITAN HOSP
21 VICENTE JIBRYL DON GIL FEU-MANILA
22 VICENTE KATHLYN JOY STA. TERESA WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
23 VICENTE KERSTIN KAREN BERNABE C.E.U.-MANILA
24 VICENTE MERCY ANGELA GOÑABO GLOBAL CITY I.C.
25 VICENTE RAYMOND VICTOR PANICAN U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
26 VICENTE REGINE GRAGASIN CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
27 VICENTE ROMELYN ALCON NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 302
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 VICENTE RONALD PULIDO DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
2 VICENTE ROSE-ANN CACHO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
3 VICENTE ROY SERRANO UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
4 VICENTE VENUS AGUILAR NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
5 VICERAL PRINCESS LOUISE CABERTO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
6 VICTOLERO CHELIE TORNO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 VICTORIA ANNA LORAINE ABELLA M.V. GALLEGO
8 VICTORIA MA. SHIELA MAY FERNANDEZ E. A. C.-MANILA
9 VICTORIA MARIEL ANTOINETTE VALLES UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
10 VICTORIA MARY JANE ZAMORA C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
11 VICTORIA MELISSA PANCUBILA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 VICTORIANO FAIZAL NAGALLO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
13 VICTORIANO GELLIE ANN RIVERA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
14 VICTORINO DOMINIQUE GONZALES OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
15 VICTORINO KATHRYN ANNE QUINTOS U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
16 VICTORINO RAYMOND LORENZO LATORENA E. A. C.-MANILA
17 VICTORIO LEIDI ANN HIPOLITO MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
18 VICTORIO MARK MAURO OCAMPO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
19 VIDA DAISY MANGUIAT OLIVAREZ COLL.-TA
20 VIDA JENNELYN BONIEL U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
21 VIDAD ANGELA MARIE AGPAOA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
22 VIDAD JEROME CARDENAS E. A. C.-MANILA
23 VIDAL ANNA TERESA RONQUILLO ICCT CFI
24 VIDAL BRYLLE ALDREI TEUS MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
25 VIDAL CAROLINA MAGTOTO U PERP HELP-CAVITE
26 VIDAL DAISY CEREZO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
27 VIDAL JULIE JANE TADEO F. L. VARGAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 303
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 VIDAL MONICA RACAL MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
2 VIDALLO MARY JOY FRANKIE OL OF FATIMA-QC
3 VIDALLO WILSON ACE AURE MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
4 VIDAMO MARCUS CALIL SMITH FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
5 VIDUYA MARINYL BOADO LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
6 VIERNES APPLE JOY AGRIAM C.D.S.J.D.L.-CALAMBA
7 VIERNES ERIKA JOY ESTRELLA M.V. GALLEGO
8 VIERNES LYRA ANN MAGNO FEU-MANILA
9 VIERNES MARJORIE ANGELINE N/A NATIONAL UNIV-BAGUIO CITY
10 VIERNES MELY PERALTA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
11 VIESCA FERNA CRISELDA SUSANO OL OF FATIMA-QC
12 VIGILIA BUTCHELLE PRETTY MANAOG BICOL UNIV.-TABACO
13 VIGILIA SHALIMAR BELTRAN DR. G.LACSON COLLEGE
14 VIGILLA VEGA PEPITO MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
15 VIGUILLA DANICA LIAN TAYAG PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
16 VILA FRIA CATHERINE ESTRELLANES MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
17 VILCHES LAWRENCE JR ALERE U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
18 VILELA NONALYN CLAIZA DE JESUS D.L.S.U.-LIPA
19 VILLA ARABELLE FIDEL P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
20 VILLA CARL ROWEN VINCENT REVESE GLOBAL CITY I.C.
21 VILLA CATHERINE FAE SAUQUILLO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
22 VILLA CHRISTINE GONZALES ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
23 VILLA JANELLA IVANE BALTAZAR MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
24 VILLA KATRINA . CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
25 VILLA LAWRENCE ROQUE OL GUADALUPE COLL.
26 VILLA LEXTER JAMES PEJER ST.JUDE-DASMARIÑAS
27 VILLA MARIE PIA ISCEL MARCOS SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 304
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 VILLABLANCA CHRISTIELYN COTAMORA OL OF FATIMA-QC
2 VILLACAMPA JONI MANUEL U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
3 VILLACAN MARCK ANTHONY HIPOLITO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
4 VILLACERAN CZARINA DUBLIN ST.PAUL COLL.-Q.C
5 VILLACERAN MIKO TIMOTHY OLA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
6 VILLACETE ORVILLE ARELLANO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
7 VILLACORA IVY CANOPIN DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
8 VILLACORTA NICOLAS ANTHONY ADRIANO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
9 VILLACORTA RYAN SALVADOR DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
10 VILLACORTE ALESSANDRA PABON MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
11 VILLADARES EDINEL MARQUITA METROPOLITAN HOSP
12 VILLADELGADO HEIDI NICOLE BENIPAYO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
13 VILLAESTER DENNIS LAMORINA NORTH VALLEY COLL. FDTN
14 VILLAFAÑA CARLO MIGUEL AGPAOA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
15 VILLAFLOR ABIGAIL DESIDERIO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
16 VILLAFLOR ERIKA DESIDERIO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
17 VILLAFLOR HENELIZA ADAO DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
18 VILLAFLOR JOHN MICHAEL HIPONA BATANGAS S.U.-ARASOF-NASUGBU
19 VILLAFLORES LAWRY-ANN OBRADOR ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
20 VILLAFLORES PAULA MARIE ACEVEDO C.E.U.-MANILA
21 VILLAFRANCA ANGELINE CASTAÑOS D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
22 VILLAFRANCA KATHLEEN SANCHEZ MLA.ADVENTIST
23 VILLAFUERTE JHANELLA GRACIA RACIMO D.L.S.U.-LIPA
24 VILLAFUERTE KAREN SUPEÑA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
25 VILLAFUERTE MYLA DELA CRUZ LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
26 VILLAFUERTE RECHEL ALDABA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
27 VILLAGEN ALVIN ANGELO DAR FEU-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 305
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 VILLAGOMEZ EDSELLE QUISAY U.N.E.P.
2 VILLAGRACIA GELLI DELA CRUZ E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
3 VILLAGRACIA JAMIE ROSE . J.RIZAL UNIV.
4 VILLAGRACIA MICHELLE MARISCOTES U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
5 VILLAHERMOSA RICEL BAHURA U.M.-DAVAO
6 VILLALOBOS JEAN MARIE PANOPIO LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
7 VILLALON ANTHONY PHILIP DE RAMOS THE FAMILY C.INC
8 VILLALON DONNA BALATUCAN MARIE-BERNARDE
9 VILLALON MARICAR MELENCIO TARLAC STATE UNIV.
10 VILLALON VIANKA CAMILLE BOCALA CONCORDIA COLLEGE
11 VILLALONGA FRANCIS ALEN PATULANDONG FEU-MANILA
12 VILLALUNA APRYLL KRISTIN PEÑA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
13 VILLALUNA AUREEN KAMILLE CASA METROPOLITAN HOSP
14 VILLALUNA ODESSA PEÑA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
15 VILLALUNA ROSSNEIL BAUTISTA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
16 VILLALUZ ANGELA MENDOZA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 VILLALUZ JULIUS LAWRENCE SANCHEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 VILLALUZ KRIS ANGELO SANCHEZ U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
19 VILLALUZ KRISTINE ANNE PASTRANA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
20 VILLALUZ RIZALIE CALANZA LA CONSOLACION-CALOOCAN
21 VILLAMARIN NIÑO FABREGAS PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
22 VILLAMATER JOHN ZOILO DOMINGO TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
23 VILLAMATER JOVEL ALLYN URRETA MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
24 VILLAMAYOR KRISBEL ESCRIBEL DOMINICAN COLL.-SAN JUAN
25 VILLAMAYOR KRISTALENE MARUDO LYCEUM-ST.CABRINI C.A.M.
26 VILLAMAYOR MARIA CRISTINA BALBINO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
27 VILLAMER CARYL CORNELIO ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 306
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 VILLAMIL ARLYN QUIRIMIT UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
2 VILLAMIL CHRISTOPHER HERNANDEZ FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
3 VILLAMIN JENILYN BARCELO COLL. IMMA CONCEP-CABANATUAN
4 VILLAMIN KRISTEL ELAYDA R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
5 VILLAMIN MIKO JOHN BOLANTE FIRST CITY PROV. COLL.
6 VILLAMIN RAYMOND RAZON LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
7 VILLAMIN RENZ MARTIN BUSTAMANTE TARLAC STATE UNIV.
8 VILLAMINA CATHERINE VILLANUEVA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
9 VILLAMOR AILEEN GASANG ST.SCHOLASTICA'S COLL.-TACLOBAN
10 VILLAMOR ANN GELYN BERBERABE D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
11 VILLAMOR CATHRINA MAGBOO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
12 VILLAMOR FRANCES ALINE AMIGABLE U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
13 VILLAMOR GINALYN LAVADIA E. A. C.-MANILA
14 VILLAMOR HONEY LIE CONLU U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
15 VILLAMOR JOHN ARHEL MARAVILLA OL OF FATIMA-QC
16 VILLAMOR KATRINE ABASTA FEU-MANILA
17 VILLAMOR KRISHA MALABUET OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 VILLAMOR MAUREEN MONTANTE HOLY CHILD-BUTUAN CITY
19 VILLAMOR MINERVA CASTILLO MASBATE COLLEGES
20 VILLAMOR NICOLE LORCA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 VILLAMOR ROGELIO JR. NACARIO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
22 VILLAN CARL ANDREW BANDOJA ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
23 VILLANO ERICA MAR ZOROLLA N.C.B.A.-TAYTAY
24 VILLANO JOSE LORENZO MATUTINA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
25 VILLANO PAULINE ALEXIS RICAFORT UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
26 VILLANTINO MARY DANN MARINO J.RIZAL UNIV.
27 VILLANUEVA ALJON REYES ST.JOHN COLL-CALAMBA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 307
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 VILLANUEVA ANTONETTE CABACUNGAN SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
2 VILLANUEVA BERNADETTE ROSE SENGCO MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
3 VILLANUEVA BILLY JOE BUGAYONG PERP.HELP COL.-MALASIQUE
4 VILLANUEVA CATHERINE PEÑAMANTE DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
5 VILLANUEVA CESCIL ABUAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 VILLANUEVA CHRISTINE JOY MORENO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
7 VILLANUEVA CRISTINA SANTIAGO NUEVA ECIJA DOCTOR'S
8 VILLANUEVA DARREN LARDIZABAL LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
9 VILLANUEVA DIANA ROSS NARTE EASTERN SAMAR S.C.-BORONGAN
10 VILLANUEVA EVA ROMA AKLAN S.U.-BANGA
11 VILLANUEVA FRANCIS ALBERT REYES ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
12 VILLANUEVA GILBERT CILLO STI-STA MARIA
13 VILLANUEVA GLECYROSE DOCUSIN R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
14 VILLANUEVA HASMINE MAYUGA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
15 VILLANUEVA IAN JOSEPH FERNANDEZ FEU-MANILA
16 VILLANUEVA JAYSON SANTIAGO OL OF FATIMA-QC
17 VILLANUEVA JAYVEE ROOT U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
18 VILLANUEVA JEAN ROSE ESPAÑOLA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
19 VILLANUEVA JEFF PAUL CABRAL METROPOLITAN HOSP
20 VILLANUEVA JEFFERSON CABANG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 VILLANUEVA JENNIELYN CARMELA LUMAGBAS E. A. C.-MANILA
22 VILLANUEVA JENNYLYN HOFILEÑA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
23 VILLANUEVA JERIE MAY NEBRIJA MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
24 VILLANUEVA JETHRO SUGUITAN FEU-MANILA
25 VILLANUEVA JHOY ORTILLO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
26 VILLANUEVA JOHN PHILIP LANDRITO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
27 VILLANUEVA JOHN VICTOR SANCHEZ UNIV.OF MAKATI
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 308
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 VILLANUEVA JONALYN CALEM U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
2 VILLANUEVA JUAN MELENCIO II TIONGSON FEU-MANILA
3 VILLANUEVA JULIUS DEXTER LAURIO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
4 VILLANUEVA JUNAIRE CUBANGBANG GORDON COLL.
5 VILLANUEVA KENT MARK MALAPITAN LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
6 VILLANUEVA KEVIN CHRISTOPHER MOJICA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
7 VILLANUEVA KEZIAH MARIAH MARTIN U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
8 VILLANUEVA KRISTINE JOY GOMEZ U PERP HELP-GMA
9 VILLANUEVA LARISSA SAN DIEGO SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
10 VILLANUEVA LEA PEÑARANDA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
11 VILLANUEVA MA SAMANTHA RAFAELLA SORIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 VILLANUEVA MARC JIM JAVIER U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
13 VILLANUEVA MARC YVESON BONSOL U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
14 VILLANUEVA MARCONI FRANZ TAN GATUE OL OF FATIMA-QC
15 VILLANUEVA MARICRIS MUÑOZ C.E.U.-MANILA
16 VILLANUEVA MARIE ABEGAIL REPOLLO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
17 VILLANUEVA MARIO DINZON MASBATE COLLEGES
18 VILLANUEVA MARK JHERVY SORIANO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
19 VILLANUEVA MARKWELL ANDAL U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
20 VILLANUEVA MARLON JOHN UNCIANO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
21 VILLANUEVA MARY GRACE RODRIGUEZ FEU-MANILA
22 VILLANUEVA MAYBELLE JOY DIAZ BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
23 VILLANUEVA MELICYNTH MANIPON UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
24 VILLANUEVA MICHAEL SHIU ST.RITA COLL OF NRSNG &
25 VILLANUEVA MYRA CASTILLO P.W.U.-MANILA
26 VILLANUEVA NAZAREENA MARTIN OL OF FATIMA-QC
27 VILLANUEVA NORME GARCIA AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 309
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 VILLANUEVA PAUL ADRIANE ACOSTA UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
2 VILLANUEVA QUINN XYLON UMPOC ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
3 VILLANUEVA RALF CIERVO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
4 VILLANUEVA ROLYN TUPAS DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
5 VILLANUEVA ROMNICK DEL MUNDO C.E.U.-MANILA
6 VILLANUEVA RON CHRISTOPHER SOMBRA CHINESE GHCNLA
7 VILLANUEVA ROSE ABIGAIL MIRANDA U PERP HELP-CAVITE
8 VILLANUEVA ROY CELI LYCEUM OF NORTHERN LUZON
9 VILLANUEVA RUFF-ANN RAMOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 VILLANUEVA SHARON CELI CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
11 VILLANUEVA VANNA RIZZI ESGUERRA ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
12 VILLANUEVA VICTOR JR GOMIA ST.MARY'S COLL.-BALIUAG
13 VILLANUEVA VON KELVIN NARCISO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
14 VILLAOSCARIZ ELEROSE ALIPIO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
15 VILLAPANDO CHARMAINE ABIGAIL ADRIANO KESTER GRANT COLL.
16 VILLAPANDO CHRISTIAN ESTRELLA LYCEUM-ST.CABRINI C.A.M.
17 VILLAPANDO JERICO PAOLO ORTEGA D.L.S.U.-LIPA
18 VILLAPANDO MARYJOHN PINKY DELA TORRE ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
19 VILLAPANDO RUBY ANN ESPIRIDION LYCEUM-ST.CABRINI C.A.M.
20 VILLAR DIANA ROSE VERANA MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
21 VILLAR ELISA JANINE DE LA REA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
22 VILLAR JOMER BAYDO CAPIZ S.U. MAIN-ROXAS CITY
23 VILLAR KLAUS ARTHUR BAYLON UNIV.OF SAN CARLOS
24 VILLAR KRISMEL ANGELICA LAROSA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
25 VILLAR QUEENIE SHEEN BUITIZON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
26 VILLAR RICHARD ALLANDALE MONDRAGON D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
27 VILLARANTE GRAHAM PAUL TUBOLA MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 401-A
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 VILLARANTE MARK ALLEN RIVERA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
2 VILLARAO VERONICA BACO OL OF FATIMA-QC
3 VILLARAZA DENNIS JOHN VILLAN UNIV.OF MAKATI
4 VILLAREAL AZIEL PRUNA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
5 VILLAREAL CHARMINE MANUEL U PERP HELP-CAVITE
6 VILLAREAL CLAIRE ATUTUBO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
7 VILLAREAL EDGARDO JR LIWANAG DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
8 VILLAREAL ELLINOIS MALLARE U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
9 VILLAREAL FLORENCE ECONG TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
10 VILLAREAL LALAINE ARNAIZ KESTER GRANT COLL.
11 VILLAREAL PRINCESS EUNICE AQUINO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
12 VILLARENTE JOSIEDHEL JHEAN MAURILLO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 VILLARETE FRINCHESKA ANA SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
14 VILLARETE MANILYN FERNANDEZ CDH ALLIED M.C.
15 VILLAREÑA DOMINIC BILLONES DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
16 VILLARI GLENN LAPUZ U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
17 VILLARIN ANGELA . P.W.U.-MANILA
18 VILLARIN JESSA MARIE ZARAGOZA FEU-MANILA
19 VILLARIN TANYA BITOR GLOBAL CITY I.C.
20 VILLARINO REANNE GAILE PATALAGSA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 VILLARINO ZARDIAN MACIAS PHIL ADVENT COLLEGE
22 VILLARIÑA ANGELICA ARMENIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 VILLARIÑA DIANNE CABANTOG ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
24 VILLARIÑA SHANE KARREN CELIS FEU-MANILA
25 VILLAROJAS MARC PRINCE ORCA J.RIZAL UNIV.
26 VILLAROJO MARIFEL BOBONAO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
27 VILLAROSA DYAN BANGCAL SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 401-B
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 VILLAROSA MICHELLE ANN DE JESUS ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
2 VILLARUEL CHRISTOFFER MOTITA FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
3 VILLARUEL JANICE JAVINIAR LAGUNA COLL.
4 VILLARUEL JENALYN DORADO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
5 VILLARUEL JUNE MALIKSI U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
6 VILLARUEL LADY ANN MANABAT OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
7 VILLARUEL PATRICIA GRACE GABO METROPOLITAN HOSP
8 VILLARUEL THESSA MARIE MALIKSI OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
9 VILLARUZ DANIEL NAVARRO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
10 VILLARUZ DIANA JOY DAMASCO UNIV.OF MAKATI
11 VILLARUZ IAN LUMABAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 VILLARUZ RONNIE RIAS RIVERSIDE COLL.
13 VILLARUZ SHEILA MAE GUIMBAL C. C. P.
14 VILLARUZ VON ARGEL PEREZ METROPOLITAN HOSP
15 VILLAS JEMRIE TANGLAO CONCORDIA COLLEGE
16 VILLAS JOMARIE TOLENTINO MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
17 VILLAS KATRINA MAE DE JESUS ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
18 VILLAS LETICIA ALCANTARA STI-STA MARIA
19 VILLAS MARCO UCAG METROPOLITAN HOSP
20 VILLAS MARIAN UNABIA WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
21 VILLASEÑOR JAY RUSSEL AZCARRATE OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 VILLASEÑOR MICHELLE CRUDA ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
23 VILLASEÑOR PAULA YHEN CASEQUIN SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
24 VILLASIN FATIMA TALACAY HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
25 VILLASIS JEROSE VISTA CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
26 VILLASIS MACY AMPONGAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
27 VILLASOR MARY GRACE CASTILLO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 401-C
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 VILLASOR ROSEMARIE CASTILLO OL OF FATIMA-QC
2 VILLASPIN EDGAR CERENO UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
3 VILLASTIQUE HAZELLE TAN ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
4 VILLAVERDE MA.NIKKI MARIANO FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
5 VILLAVICENCIO BEVERLY LAURENTINO FEU-MANILA
6 VILLAVICENCIO KRISTINE DELA CRUZ CONCORDIA COLLEGE
7 VILLEGAS ANA MABEL FAUSTINO FEU-MANILA
8 VILLEGAS ANGELO CALAMAYA U PERP HELP-GMA
9 VILLEGAS ANN MARJORRIE BAAC OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 VILLEGAS CARYLL ANNE PEREZ FEU-MANILA
11 VILLEGAS DAISY JEAN DELA CRUZ UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
12 VILLEGAS GABRIELLE ANIEVAS SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
13 VILLEGAS GERLIN ZAÑO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 VILLEGAS JOHN ROBERT BARNUEVO METROPOLITAN HOSP
15 VILLEGAS KIM ESRAEL MASANGKAY LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
16 VILLEGAS LEO OLIVER AGUILAR BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
17 VILLEGAS LUZVIMINDA SALVADOR P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
18 VILLEGAS MAY RIELLE AROCENA U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
19 VILLEGAS NERIAN PADPAD LAS PINAS COLLEGE
20 VILLEGAS REX NIÑO LLANERA OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 VILLEGAS RICEL IVY MANTALA ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
22 VILLEGAS ROLANDO JR ALBERTO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
23 VILLEGAS TRIXIA CAMMILLE BANTA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
24 VILLELA DAISYRIE ACERDEN DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
25 VILLENA GENECAR DEGAMON COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
26 VILLENA JANE GRACE ANGKAHAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
27 VILLENA MARION CLAUDETTE MAULION U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 402-A
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 VILLENA NICOLEO MENDOZA UNIV.OF BATANGAS
2 VILLERO RAMSES CABAZARES UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
3 VILLEZ MACK DAVE LALATA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
4 VILLEZA LAYNETTE FAYE DELA TORRE DIVINE WORD-SAN JOSE
5 VILLEZA LEOSIL LACNO OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 VILLOCINO EDWARD FRANCIS AQUINO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 VILLOGA ANNE MARGARET DE LEON CONCORDIA COLLEGE
8 VILLON SHIELLA MARIE VALERIO PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
9 VILLORENTE LEILANIE NAVEJAS ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
10 VILLOSO DYCEBELLE ABORDO FEU-MANILA
11 VILLOSTAS JONAH MARIE DEGALA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
12 VILLOTE JACKYLYN PEREGRINO ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
13 VILLOTE JAMES LUNABA GLOBAL CITY I.C.
14 VILORIA AIRA MAE SIRUNO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
15 VILORIA AIVEE MARIE SIRUNO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
16 VILORIA ALVIN LLOYD ANDRES NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
17 VILORIA ANN MARGARET SOLLANO C.E.U.-MANILA
18 VILORIA EMAR BULAK THE GOOD SAMARITAN
19 VILORIA JASON ADRIAN HERMOSILLA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
20 VILORIA JOHN REANN BILUGAN STI-ROSARIO
21 VILORIA SHAMA RACHEL ALBA DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
22 VINCE CRUZ MICHAEL GLORIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 VINCULADO ANNA PAULINE ANCHETA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
24 VINLUAN CHERISH ANNE ARDEÑA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
25 VINLUAN CIARA ARNAO PANPACIFIC U.N.P.
26 VINLUAN MARIBETH MENOR V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
27 VINLUAN ROSELLE ULZAME FEU-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 402-B
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 VINLUAN SANDI VALDEZ UNIV.OF MAKATI
2 VINLUAN THERESA JOY CAPAQUE LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
3 VINTA MADESA SHARA BAUTISTA DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
4 VINUYA GRACE PAMATIAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 VINUYA LESTER CHARLES CASTILLO OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 VINZON CARMELA CARLOS THE FAMILY C.INC
7 VIOLA JONAH BELLE SAN JUAN FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
8 VIOLA KAREN BONGAY OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 VIOLA LUIS ALFREDO BRIONES FEU-MANILA
10 VIOLAGO JEFFREY VALDEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 VIOLAN CARINA RUTH RAYMUNDO ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
12 VIOLETA MAE JANELLE DE LEON TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
13 VIOS SHERILYN NANCA SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
14 VIRATA PAUL MATTHEW BAYHON U PERP HELP-GMA
15 VIRAY ALYSSA YSABEL PABLO FEU-MANILA
16 VIRAY CAMILLE CRISTOBAL DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
17 VIRAY IVY LORRAINE MASANGCAY OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 VIRAY JEREMY RUTH CATIPON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 VIRAY JYNDALE HERNANDO SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
20 VIRAY KAREN JOY MA¥O OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 VIRAY KARLETT KATE GALLEGOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 VIRAY KARLIN MAE ROBLES C.E.U.-MANILA
23 VIRAY KRIZZIA ANNE ESCUDERO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
24 VIRAY LOURDES ANGELIE GALANG TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
25 VIRAY NI¥A KRIS RIVERA WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
26 VIRAY VANESSA MUSTAZA NAGA COLL. FNDTN.
27 VIRGILIO HAZEL GARDE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 404
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 VIROLA GLORIA ISABEL STO DOMINGO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
2 VIROLA KIMBERLY ROSE DELA TORRE ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
3 VIRREY ALYSSA MARIE LAYGO D.L.S.U.-LIPA
4 VIRTUCIO HAYDEELIZA LACSAMANA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
5 VIRTUCIO MA JESSICA DE LEON DE LOS SANTOS-STI-QUEZON AVE.
6 VIRTUCIO MICHAEL ERICK VALERA CHINESE GHCNLA
7 VIRTUCIO NATASHA CRASANDRA MARALIT D.L.S.U.-LIPA
8 VIRTUCIO QUENNIE LYN SAPON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 VISAYA ABIGAIL ANDRES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 VISAYA JULIENNE SIXTA ESQUIVIAS UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
11 VISAYA PATRICK MARI MANUEL MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
12 VISAYA RUSSAN KUNANAN ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
13 VISCO MA VIANCA MONEVE MELITON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 VISDA ADRIANE MENGUITO J.RIZAL UNIV.
15 VISDA REYMON DIVINA U PERP HELP-GMA
16 VISITACION MARGIE MABEZA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
17 VISPERAS FATIMA JOSE UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
18 VISPO AMORSOLO JR PABICO DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
19 VISPO JENNIFER TORCITA UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
20 VISTA DONNA NAELGAS OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 VISTA JESSICA UMADHAY U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
22 VISTA ROSE MARIE RODOLFA MARY CHILES
23 VISTA VENUS JEAN FLORES OL OF FATIMA-QC
24 VISTAN MIKAELA ANGELA MEÑEZ C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
25 VISTE EFREN BALANGUE DIVINE WORD-BANGUED
26 VISTO ENRIQUE MUNLAWIN U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
27 VISTO TRACY JUSTIN MANALO E. A. C.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : MOTHER JOSEFA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 201
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 VITACION HERSHEY ANNE PONCE U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
2 VITACION VINCENT JOSEPH FRANCISCO SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
3 VITAL JAIMEE BARCE¥AS ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
4 VITAL LEORES FRANICS MULDONG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 VITAL MARIA CECILLE MULDONG CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
6 VITALES MATT MEDALA MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
7 VITALEZ JOANA ROSE SAN PASCUAL LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
8 VITANGCOL CRISANTO III MACAHILIG P.L. MARIKINA CITY
9 VITANZO ROSALIE REGALADO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
10 VITERBO CORA LE OTADOY J.RIZAL UNIV.
11 VITO BIENVENIDO IV BAUTISTA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 VITO MARY LOUISE CRUZ E. A. C.-MANILA
13 VITTALI JESSILEY BATTUNG NEW ENGLAND COLL.
14 VITTO BEA BERNICE MONTAÑA C.D.S.J.D.L.-CALAMBA
15 VITTO SCHIENDLE HELERA LUNA GOCO COLL.INC (for. LG MCCI)
16 VITUG PAUL ANTHONY SABANGAN PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
17 VIVAS AIZA RUEDA U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
18 VIVERO NISAN QUILANTANG E. A. C.-MANILA
19 VIVERO TIMOTHY RUFO OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 VIZCARRA CARLA RICA PEREZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 VIZCARRA JOHN ALEXIS CAMBAL U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
22 VIZCARRA MA. CRISHA ALVAREZ SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
23 VIZCARRA MARISOL DOLDOLEA UNIVERSAL COLL. OF PARAÑAQUE
24 VIZCAYNO AMOR LUNA ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
25 VIZCONDE CARISSA JOY DAVID SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
26 VIZMANOS LERIENE LOPEZ TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
27 VIÑAS QUENNIE KIMBERLIE DE SILVA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : MOTHER JOSEFA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 202
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 VIÑAS ROBERTO JR. TOSCANO CHINESE GHCNLA
2 VOCALAN JULIE ANNE TUAZON E. A. C.-MANILA
3 VOCALAN NIÑA BERNADETTE NAVARRO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
4 VOLANTE INGRID DANIELLE LALUYAN SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
5 VOLANTE KRISTIN DANIELLE MANTUA ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
6 VOTACION EDMARK UY C.E.U.-MANILA
7 WAGA JURELYN OL OF FATIMA-QC
8 WAGAYEN OSHIN TIBANGWA P.W.U.-MANILA
9 WAGINAN ROSA MEAH BARUZO DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
10 WAKABAYASHI SHAINE RIE MANDAWI OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 WANANG DANIEL GASPAR OL OF FATIMA-QC
12 WEE JACQUELINE BRAGAT P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
13 WEE JORDAN RYAN GARCIA GLOBAL CITY I.C.
14 WEY LOREN PAET SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
15 WIJANGCO JOHN CHRISTOPHER GABAYNO DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
16 WILLIAMS JANICE ETIO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
17 WONG ANDREW WILLIAM LIU UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
18 WONG CRISTINA LOPEZ DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
19 WONG CYNWELL VINUYA THE FAMILY C.INC
20 WONG GEORGE ARANTE METROPOLITAN HOSP
21 WONG JERRYMIE TALON CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
22 WONG JUAN PAULO RAQUEPO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
23 WONG MARY DARICE REYES UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
24 WORSTELL PRINCESS ROSS ABEJAR OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 WU JENNIFER CHUA ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
26 WYCOCO FREDERICK ALLEN GARCIA SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
27 WYCOCO IVAN DEREK VILLENA OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : MOTHER JOSEFA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 203
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 YABAO RICKSON DELA CRUZ ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
2 YABO SHERYL LEBOSADA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 YABORA MARIBEL BAJE CHRIST THE KING-CALBAYOG
4 YABUT ARLENE UMADHAY U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
5 YABUT BEDA BONIFACIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 YABUT DIANNE LORRAINE SACDALAN P.L. PASIG
7 YABUT GELANI IGHARAS OL OF FATIMA-QC
8 YABUT JESSICA MANALO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
9 YABUT LYRIS AUDREY MAE INAN ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
10 YABUT MA. KATRINA AGUINALDO LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
11 YABUT MARIAN CHARISSE RODRIGUEZ COLL. OF HOLY SPIRIT-MANILA
12 YABUT REYALYN BALATBAT MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
13 YABUT ROBINSON LAPUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 YACO SAMANTHA LOUISE MARANAN ST.ANTHONY-CALAPAN
15 YADAO AURELIA REGUINE CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
16 YADAO JENILA MARIANO P.W.U.-MANILA
17 YAGO CESAR IAN YASAÑA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
18 YAGO LEONEL RICHIE ACANTILADO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
19 YALONG LUISITO JR. GARCIA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
20 YAMAMOTO YURIKO BHEYNIE PAGALLAMAN GLOBAL CITY I.C.
21 YAMAR MICHELLE MIGUEL OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 YAMAT CANDY DUCUT J.RIZAL UNIV.
23 YAMAT GIRLIE BALDOZA ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
24 YAMBAO EUNICE GAIL SIMBULAN ST.RITA COLL OF NRSNG &
25 YAMBAO JEANETTE ROQUE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
26 YAMBAO NARREL ISIP OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
27 YAMBAO RACHELLE ROMASANTA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : MOTHER JOSEFA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 204
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 YAMBOT APRILYN DE JESUS DR. G.LACSON COLLEGE
2 YAMBOT DANICA JEAN SALTING MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
3 YAMBOT JAMES WILFRED SORIANO CONCORDIA COLLEGE
4 YAMSON EMELYN VELASCO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
5 YAMSUAN KEVIN LYLE OPIANA CHINESE GHCNLA
6 YAMSUAN MACY NOREEN IGNACIO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
7 YANES ANGIEFELLE BARUNDIA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
8 YANEZA BENJIE ADA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
9 YANG TRICIA NADINE ARBOLEDA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
10 YANGA HAZEL GALLARDO P.W.U.-MANILA
11 YANGA VANDYKE BAUTISTA METROPOLITAN HOSP
12 YANOS MARY LYN CHING CARTHEL S.E.F.I.(for.OLRA)
13 YANSON NEILL ARANETA WEST NEGROS COLL.
14 YANTO ANNABEL ADANZO MABINI COLL.-DAET
15 YANTO JOCELYN CHICO THE FAMILY C.INC
16 YANTO RHIZA CAPUYAN J.P.SIOSON COLL.,INC.
17 YAO ANALIZA VIOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 YAP DENMARK CANLAS OL OF FATIMA-QC
19 YAP ELAINE GRACE CAWAGAS UNIV.OF BAGUIO
20 YAP EMMANUEL WEBSTER SURATOS E. A. C.-MANILA
21 YAP JEAN PAOLA MANGUBAT CHINESE GHCNLA
22 YAP JENNIFER JANE GERALDE SWU
23 YAP JOHNLYN TELLES M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
24 YAP KAROL ANN DAGOLO COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
25 YAP MAE NOVENTA DAVAO ORIENTAL S.C.S.T.
26 YAP MESHACH RABAGO P.L. PASAY
27 YAP NERIZA LOURAINE PUA U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : MOTHER JOSEFA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 205
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 YAP RACEL CATHERINE GALICIA CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
2 YAP RAYZIEL ANN PALMES KESTER GRANT COLL.
3 YAP REJEANNE DAZO SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
4 YAP ROYSIE JANE DE LEON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 YAP SYLVESTER REGLOS KESTER GRANT COLL.
6 YAP TRACY JOY BALOLOY FEU-MANILA
7 YAP TREENA PASION UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
8 YARANON TRACY LYNNE MENZOZA OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 YASAY RODOLFO, JR. ZAMUDIO NORZAGARAY COLL.
10 YASIN MAR ANGELO OPIMO OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 YASOL LORRY-ANN SALVA COLL. IMMA CONCEP-CABANATUAN
12 YATCO JAIZEL VANITY VELASCO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
13 YAZAR SHEENA MAE SACENDONCILLO FIRST CITY PROV. COLL.
14 YBARDOLAZA RUTCHELEN AMACIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 YBAÑEZ ALEXA VERONICA FONTANILLA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
16 YBAÑEZ ARCHIEMYR NARAGA HOLY NAME UNIV
17 YBAÑEZ VINA GRACE GUMANGAN U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
18 YBERA CHARIE ROSE ESPARES U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
19 YCOY JULIUS LAURENCE GARCIA SAN PABLO COLL.
20 YEE ARGENTINA BERNAL WEST NEGROS COLL.
21 YEE DIANA BAUTISTA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
22 YEE JUSTINE RAYMOND VILLAMOR CHINESE GHCNLA
23 YEE KATHERINE ANN VICENCIO SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
24 YEMA FRANCIS ANGELO RIVERA ST.ANNE COL.-LUCENA
25 YGAR JEREMY MAY ALBUDIN SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
26 YGOÑA ANNA CZARINA VILLARIN M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
27 YLAGAN MARIA CINDY AGBUYA UNIV.OF BATANGAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : MOTHER JOSEFA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 301
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 YLAGAN WILLIAM ROMERO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
2 YLANAN RENASHIRL MARANION ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
3 YLANDE XYRILE IANE MONIQUE JAVIER M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
4 YLDESO DENNIS SANTOS U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
5 YNARES DY MARTIN LOPEZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 YOMA MONSERATH TAGUBA LYCEUM OF APARRI
7 YONGCO FAITH MAE LARRUBIS C.E.U.-MANILA
8 YONO CRUZ LUIS JR INTIA V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
9 YOROBE APRIL PAOLYN PAZ VELASCO FEU-MANILA
10 YOUNG CRISTINA GALINADA OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 YOUNG DAYLEEN JAE GONZALES C.E.U.-MANILA
12 YOUNG KATRINA SAMONTE M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
13 YPARRAGUIRRE REYNICA BACANI PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-QC
14 YRANON GLEZIEL CANDO OL OF FATIMA-QC
15 YRAOLA ROSEMARIE ANN OMEGA CHINESE GHCNLA
16 YSIP JOAN BORBE C. C. P.
17 YSMAEL HANNAN UNSANG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 YTON NORINA ACOSTA OL OF FATIMA-QC
19 YU ADELINE JADE HERNANDEZ UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
20 YU ARNILYN BACUS UNIV.OF MAKATI
21 YU CARLA MACABOCSIT OL GUADALUPE COLL.
22 YU CHARLOTTE KAYE PABIONA CHINESE GHCNLA
23 YU HENRYSON VELAYO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
24 YU JAN MARIE ENRIQUEZ C.E.U.-MALOLOS
25 YU JAN MICHAEL UY THE FAMILY C.INC
26 YU JEAN ANSELLE INGRESO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
27 YU JOHN BENEDICT AGUSTIN CHINESE GHCNLA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : MOTHER JOSEFA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 302
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 YU KIETH BARRIOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 YU MYKA RO¥A MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
3 YU SARAH CANIESO METROPOLITAN HOSP
4 YU SHELAMAR HAPA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 YU SISSEL JOAN ALVARADO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
6 YUBAC MARICEL JOAN OPENA C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
7 YUMANG ROY ROSENDO JR. CARINO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
8 YUMUL AIZELYN DAVID TARLAC STATE UNIV.
9 YUSOF FAISAH CARPIO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
10 YUSON EDSON MARCELO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
11 YUVIENCO DANINE SHAYNE LABABIT ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
12 YUZON EDUARD IAN PUA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
13 YUZON LAURENCE BATAC CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
14 YUZON MARY JOY MANALANG OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
15 ZABALA ANA PATRICIA CORONEL U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
16 ZABALA DANICA JANE AMORADO SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
17 ZABALA GIAN KARLA PALOMADO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
18 ZABALA JEREMY CHAD SALES MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
19 ZABALA KATHERINE BALON MABINI COLL.-DAET
20 ZABALA RACHEL ANN RUMBINES U PERP HELP-CAVITE
21 ZABANAL MA CONCEPCION MANLAVI PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
22 ZABAT JAYMEE ANNE DE BODA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
23 ZABATE ANN SHERINA LUNZAGA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
24 ZABIN SUZANNE ANGELIQUE FERNANDEZ MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
25 ZABLAN ERIN KRESHA NAVAL FEU-MANILA
26 ZABLAN KEENAN KENNEDY OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
27 ZACARIAS ARJEL JOSEPH GERIARTE UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : MOTHER JOSEFA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 303
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ZACARIAS LENNETTE GRACE AHN POLONGASA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
2 ZACARIAS LYKA ZSARINA LOPEZ FEU-MANILA
3 ZACATE KANDYSSE GENILLE DE OCAMPO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
4 ZAFE CRISTEL VERZO MABINI COLL.-DAET
5 ZAFE SINJIN BARNEY TEJERERO FEU-MANILA
6 ZAFICO CHRISTINA VISTA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
7 ZAFRA FILINA ARTEZUELA OL OF FATIMA-QC
8 ZAFRA GENIELUZ ESGUERRA DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
9 ZAGADA GILBERT ABONITE UNIV.OF MAKATI
10 ZALDIVAR KATRINA DACQUEL D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
11 ZALUN MARVIEROSE MIGUEL MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
12 ZAMBALE GLADYS CRUZ LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
13 ZAMBALES MA. CRISTINA BIGAY OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
14 ZAMBRANO DANIELLE AUGUSTINE ARIAS FEU-MANILA
15 ZAMONTE MARK PAUL MICIANO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
16 ZAMORA ANDREA KRISTEN JOSUE TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
17 ZAMORA ANGELIQUE ALEXIS AGUILA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
18 ZAMORA ANNA MARIE GALINATO OL OF FATIMA-QC
19 ZAMORA ARVIN FREDERICK TAN UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
20 ZAMORA CATHERINE JANINE EBITNER J.RIZAL UNIV.
21 ZAMORA FRANCIS THOMAS IV AGUILA SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
22 ZAMORA HAZEL ANNE TEMEÑA U PERP HELP-GMA
23 ZAMORA IRISH JOYCE BALITUSTOS U PERP HELP-GMA
24 ZAMORA JANET NECESITO NORTH VALLEY COLL. FDTN
25 ZAMORA JAYMEE JOY MUERONG LUNA GOCO COLL.INC (for. LG MCCI)
26 ZAMORA JOANNA MARIE MENDOZA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
27 ZAMORA JUAN MIGUEL REYES UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : MOTHER JOSEFA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 304
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ZAMORA MARIE APOLLIEH CATIPAN U PERP HELP-CAVITE
2 ZAMORA MONICA DE GUZMAN MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
3 ZAMORA RIO RESLIE MONEDA FEU-MANILA
4 ZAMORA RUTH ANN MENDOZA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
5 ZAMORAS STEPHANY MARIBOJOC FEU-MANILA
6 ZANDUETA JOHN FRANCIS TAYAG MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
7 ZAPANTA ANGELIQUE DAMARILLO UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
8 ZAPANTA ELAINE VILLANUEVA ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
9 ZAPANTA KLARINE DAENEL ESPIRITU TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
10 ZAPANTA MARIA NIÑA DE LEON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 ZAPANTA RAISA ALVAREZ MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
12 ZAPATA MOLLY MAE ORTIZ FEU-MANILA
13 ZAPATA ROSE VILLA DE GUZMAN BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
14 ZAPATERO DARWIN PASCUA OL OF FATIMA-QC
15 ZAPORTEZA CRISTINE JOY ALBUNIAN ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
16 ZARA KARLA ANJELA CAPILA D.L.S.U.-LIPA
17 ZARAGOSA KENIEL BERNARDO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
18 ZARAGOZA JILLEANNE NABOA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
19 ZARENO JAMIE RITZ DELOS SANTOS GOLDEN WEST COLL.
20 ZARSA MARIA THERESA SENCIL E. A. C.-MANILA
21 ZAUSA LARA DANICA ZAPATOS OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 ZERNA ROSALINDA ANGELES STI-GLOBAL CITY-TAGUIG
23 ZERNA STEPHEN JAKE PAHUYO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
24 ZERRUDO MA NINFA SALCEDO U PERP HELP-GMA
25 ZETA CAMELLA PAULYNNE LARA LAS PINAS COLLEGE
26 ZHAO CHESKA JANE CASTILLO OL OF FATIMA-QC
27 ZINAMPAN RUBY ROSE CANAPI CHINESE GHCNLA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : MOTHER JOSEFA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 305
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ZINGAPAN KATHERINE AILEEN BANGAYAN ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
2 ZIPAGAN ANDREA CABRERA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
3 ZIPAGAN RANDOLF ANDRISA OL OF FATIMA-QC
4 ZOLETA PATRICK MIKHAIL SANCHEZ MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
5 ZORAYA APPLE JEAN TURLA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
6 ZORCA SHANE CO METROPOLITAN HOSP
7 ZORNOSA SHERRY MAE LAGUBANA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
8 ZOSA CARYL-LUZ MERIDA C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
9 ZUBIAGA JENNIFER LIZELLE FRANCISCO OL OF FATIMA-QC
10 ZULIETA ARLENE ANDRINO COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
11 ZULUETA EDGARDO NARITO OL OF FATIMA-QC
12 ZULUETA MARY GRACE EVANGELISTA DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
13 ZUNIEGA RACHEL ANN DEFENSOR AMA-MAKATI CITY
14 ZUNIGA CATHERINE DELA CRUZ M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
15 ZUNIGA GLENN MARK BUSTILLOS STS.JOHN & PAUL COLL.-CALAMBA
16 ZUNIGA RENEA CAMILLE COCJIN UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
17 ZURBANO DANWIL ASTEJADA OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 ZURBANO JEFFREY VARGAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 ZUÑIGA CALEB TIMOTHY SACDALAN BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
20 ZUÑIGA JAN CATHERINE PORRAS MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
21 ZUÑIGA JONATHAN DOMINGO OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 ZUÑIGA JUAN GABRIEL SANTOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 ZUÑIGA MICHELLE CERRER UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
24 ZUÑIGA PAUL CONRAD REYES FEU-MANILA
25 ZUÑIGA PAUL MARTIN ALEJO OL OF FATIMA-QC
26 ZUÑIGA RISSA MAY GONZALES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
27 ZUÑIGA STEPHANIE LORRAINE JIMENEZ MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.

Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL Address: GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : DECS BLDG. 2
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 204
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MARTILLAN NICA JOY BARIATA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
2 MARTILLANO RHEALYN URBANO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
3 MARTIN ABIGAIL RAMOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 MARTIN CHARMAINE ROBLES BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
5 MARTIN CHRISTINE JHAY-ANNE PACURA RIZAL TECH UNIV
6 MARTIN DANINA JOY ORLANDA UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
7 MARTIN DIANA JEAN COSME OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
8 MARTIN ELOISA MAE RAMIREZ CHINESE GHCNLA
9 MARTIN ISAH KATRINA BUMATAY M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
10 MARTIN IVAN MORAL STA.CLARA DMC,INC
11 MARTIN JANICE NAVARRO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 MARTIN JANZ ROY BACLIG WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
13 MARTIN JOE HAIMANN BARRO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
14 MARTIN JOHN PAUL GUMAFELIX FEU-MANILA
15 MARTIN LEYA IMANUELLE SORIANO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
16 MARTIN MARGEL SALDI MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
17 MARTIN MARIA KATRINA ABELLO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
18 MARTIN MARISSA DIMAANDAL LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
19 MARTIN MYRA INTACTO NAZARENUS COLL. FDTN.
20 MARTIN NES-NEL CUZON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 MARTIN ROXELLE LOUIE EVANGELISTA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
22 MARTIN WINNIE MANJARES U PERP HELP-GMA
23 MARTINEZ ABIGAIL PAGUNTALAN ST.PAUL COLL.-Q.C
24 MARTINEZ ALTHEA MEIZIE TANDOC ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
25 MARTINEZ ALYSSA MARIE SEBIO E. A. C.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL Address: GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : DECS BLDG. 2
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 205
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MARTINEZ ANGELIQUE FLOR SARINAS MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
2 MARTINEZ APRIL ANNE MAGNO FEU-MANILA
3 MARTINEZ CAIREEN ELEEZ ENRIQUEZ WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
4 MARTINEZ DARYL DE GUZMAN FEU-MANILA
5 MARTINEZ DIANE NICOLE TENSUAN U PERP HELP-CAVITE
6 MARTINEZ ERNEST JOSEPH DAYOT CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
7 MARTINEZ EVITHA GRACIA FACILO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
8 MARTINEZ FIL-HANZ TAN ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
9 MARTINEZ FRANCIS JEFFERSON LEANDER OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 MARTINEZ GLAIZA CZARINE ARISTOTOLE OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 MARTINEZ JAN PATRICK TONGCO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
12 MARTINEZ JENNIVIE DELA PEÑA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
13 MARTINEZ JOANNA MARIE MIRANDA FEU-MANILA
14 MARTINEZ JOHN KEVIN DEVERA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
15 MARTINEZ JONALYN MASIAN SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
16 MARTINEZ JULIE-ANN DISTOR NAZARENUS COLL. FDTN.
17 MARTINEZ KRISTINE ANGELI ARCENAL UNIV.OF SAN AGUSTIN
18 MARTINEZ LOVELY AQUINO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 MARTINEZ MA IVY HERZEL SALAZAR U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
20 MARTINEZ MADELYN CECILIA CORTEZ FEU-MANILA
21 MARTINEZ MAE SHIEL IBAÑEZ DAVAO DOCTORS COLLEGE, INC
22 MARTINEZ MARIANE ERIKA JUANATAS FEU-MANILA
23 MARTINEZ MARK LESTER CORTEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 MARTINEZ MARY GRACE FLORES C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
25 MARTINEZ MELIZA GREGORIO DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL Address: GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : DECS BLDG. 2
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 206
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MARTINEZ MICHELLE ESTRADA GLOBAL CITY I.C.
2 MARTINEZ PAULINE GEREMILLO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
3 MARTINEZ PAULINE JADE VARGAS TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
4 MARTINEZ PEMAR-AARON OPPUS UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
5 MARTINEZ REINHARD SALVADOR DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
6 MARTINEZ RENE GESULGA STI-CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
7 MARTINEZ RICKY MENDOZA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 MARTINEZ RONNUALDO LIBIRAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 MARTINEZ ROXANNE BERNADETTE ISRAEL OL GUADALUPE COLL.
10 MARTINEZ RUVIE JANE SIBAL OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 MARTINEZ SARAH MADONNA PACULDO DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
12 MARTINEZ SHIELA MAE HERNANDEZ LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
13 MARTINEZ STACY ANNE BELARMINO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
14 MARTINEZ STEPHANIE ANN PATUNGAN MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
15 MARTINEZ TRICIA MARIE LAPARAN D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
16 MARTIREZ ALEX BERNARDINO ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
17 MARTIREZ ANNA ALTEA LAMBUSON FEU-MANILA
18 MARTIZANO RICKY ABAN C.L.C.S.T.-OLONGAPO CITY
19 MARTOS ARCELL DAVE GREGORIO THE FAMILY C.INC
20 MARUDO AILEEN PLATON P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
21 MARUZO JOY ABUD OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 MARVA RAY ROWAN ESCOBER STI-GLOBAL CITY-TAGUIG
23 MARZAL LARA KATE TABIENDO COL DE SAN LORENZO-Q.C.
24 MARZAN KRYSTEL ANN DELOS REYES LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
25 MARZAN NENA MARA OGOT U PERP HELP-GMA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL Address: GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : DECS BLDG. 2
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 207
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MARZANO JENNEL MARTOS DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
2 MARZO AYESHA CLAIRE GEOLOGO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
3 MARZO NOELLE MOLICON ASIAN C.S.T.-QUEZON CITY
4 MARZOL KRIZZA MARIE CABUGOY OL OF FATIMA-QC
5 MAS FER MAE MISA P.L. MANILA
6 MASABIO MICHAEL JOSEPH PACALDO HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
7 MASAGCA AIZA MARIE GAN SEE AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
8 MASAGCA LAARNI MARISCAL OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 MASALONGA MARIA MONTESSA DE MESA SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
10 MASALUNGA JOHN VINCENT GLENN LECTOR CALAYAN EDUCATIONAL FNDTN.
11 MASANGCAY JIMUEL ZOILO ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
12 MASANGKAY CHARISSE ANN DELEN U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
13 MASANGKAY FRESYLV CAYABYAB OL OF FATIMA-QC
14 MASANGKAY ZSARINAH MAE REYES OL OF FATIMA-QC
15 MASARAP IVAN OWEN LUNA C.E.U.-MANILA
16 MASARIK AMINA TAHIL NOTRE DAME-JOLO
17 MASAYA JAYSON NIÑO DE CASTRO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
18 MASAYA NEIL JOHN FERRER MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
19 MASAYDA JOSEPHINE NACARIO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
20 MASAYDA MARY KNEIL EULALIO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
21 MASAYON REYNALDO BARQUILLA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 MASCARDO EDMUNDO JR VILLANUEVA J.P.SIOSON COLL.,INC.
23 MASCAREÑAS ERIC DIÑAS WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
24 MASCAREÑAS RAFFY GAFFUD D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
25 MASCARIÑA KATHLEEN CURIA U PERP HELP-CAVITE
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL Address: GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : DECS BLDG. 2
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 208
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MASCARIÑAS KRISTINE KAY LOPEZ NORZAGARAY COLL.
2 MASCARIÑAS MINNIE LOURDES PIGUING STI-GLOBAL CITY-TAGUIG
3 MASCUAL MARICAR BELTRAN U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
4 MASDO MARY ANTONETTE MITRA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 MASIAN MARY JOYCE DE VERA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
6 MASICLAT GEONELL DELA PAZ FEU-MANILA
7 MASIGLA MA. MINNA FELIZ ABUAN ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
8 MASIGLAT DANIEL REGUNAN MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
9 MASIGLAT RAE ADRIAN SANTOS MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
10 MASIGLAT RAYMOND SEMITARA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
11 MASILUNGAN LEAH ANGELICA DONATO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
12 MASINDA ROMAR RUSSEL LEONIDAS TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
13 MASONGOT BENITA WADWAD DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
14 MASONGSONG RONSEN JHUN SULIT CALAYAN EDUCATIONAL FNDTN.
15 MASONGSONG VAN IDOLLE TORRES U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
16 MASTURA HIDAAYAH MAMAORONG MINDANAO SANITARIUM & HCMAF
17 MASUJER MADONNA CUBERO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
18 MATA BERNICE MASANGCAY U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
19 MATA BERT BRYAN SANTOS ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
20 MATA EDMOND JOHN LAGTO OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 MATA JANINE SAN FELIPE TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
22 MATA JOCELYN BACALE SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
23 MATA LEAH MAY DELA CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 MATA LEANNE SHANTI JADER TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
25 MATA MICAH SAMARIA BUTUYAN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL Address: GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : DECS BLDG. 2
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 301
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MATA NIKKI MARIE AGUSTIN FEU-MANILA
2 MATA SHERILL EVANGELISTA UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
3 MATABANG MA. REGINA DACANAY UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
4 MATACOT GUILLERMO JR BASALO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
5 MATAMOROSA SHIELA MARIE MACALINAO ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
6 MATANDAG JOY AMANSIC WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
7 MATANGUIHAN ROBELYN CUYUGAN U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
8 MATAVERDE RAQUEL MACADANGDANG GOLDEN WEST COLL.
9 MATAWARAN MARY GRACE NAVARRO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
10 MATAWARAN SHIELLA CUI UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
11 MATCHOC CEFERINO JR MACLI ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
12 MATE NIZELDA APRIL RODRIGUEZ OL GUADALUPE COLL.
13 MATEL NORELIE RAZON MLA.ADVENTIST
14 MATEO ALEAH CHEZKA REYES U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
15 MATEO CHARLENE MAE HINGPIS HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
16 MATEO MIZRAIM MANISCAN ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
17 MATEO ROGEL REGALA STI-CUBAO
18 MATEO ROUNAND FAJARDO MT.CARMEL COLL.-BOCAUE
19 MATES RONALD JR MUÑOZ V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
20 MATIAS ANDRO PAOLO STA. MARIA FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
21 MATIAS CAMILLE ARIANE WENCESLAO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
22 MATIAS CLARENCE JAMES EBORA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
23 MATIAS CLARIVEL JANE EBORA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
24 MATIAS CRISANTO EDUARDO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 MATIAS DJOEYANE CLAIRE CUEVAS OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL Address: GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : DECS BLDG. 2
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 302
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MATIAS EVANGELINE PISCO OL OF FATIMA-QC
2 MATIAS GIANNE PADAL COLL. IMMA CONCEP-CABANATUAN
3 MATIAS JANICE UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
4 MATIAS JOANNA MARIE GERARDINE ORCULLO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
5 MATIAS JOHN PATRICK NARIDO CHINESE GHCNLA
6 MATIAS NEIL BRYAN BELDA LIPA CITY COLL.
7 MATIAS RENIEL ROY DELA CRUZ DR. G.LACSON COLLEGE
8 MATIAS RICHARD SAN DIEGO THE FAMILY C.INC
9 MATIAS WILLIAM KIER PARIAL UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
10 MATIBAG MA VIOLA JOY MATCHIMURA FEU-MANILA
11 MATIBAG MARRIEJEAN MARAMOT LUNA GOCO COLL.INC (for. LG MCCI)
12 MATIC MARIANNE MANGILA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
13 MATIC MARILOU LISING E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
14 MATIC RICKY ENRIQUEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 MATILLA JANICE ELAINE VIDALLO ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
16 MATIONG PRINCES HARMICHELLE DELA CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 MATIRA KAYYE DIMAILIG LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
18 MATIRA MA BERNADETTE ARCE GOLDEN GATE COLL.
19 MATIRA MARINA HERNANDEZ UNIV.OF BATANGAS
20 MATITU JOANA LIMIN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 MATO JONALYN BARTOLOME SO.BICOL COLL.
22 MATRE MARIA ELAINE MIRANDA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
23 MATRIZ ANGELICA TOMO OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
24 MATRO ROMULO BRIAN JR TANOPO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
25 MATUBANG FRANCIS BALOTE U PERP HELP-GMA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL Address: GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : DECS BLDG. 2
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 303
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MATUGUINAS PELISON BAGAPORO MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
2 MATULAC AILEEN MIRANDA WMSU-IPIL
3 MATULAC DANICA GELINE SUMPO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
4 MATULAC ROSANA DINGLASAN THE FAMILY C.INC
5 MATULLANO JOVANNE MENAJE WEST NEGROS COLL.
6 MATURAN NORMA MAE ANNE ESTARIS U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
7 MATURAN PATRICIA KAYLE SEMBRANO LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
8 MATUTINA FRANCIS ERIC ETERBAN ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
9 MATUTINO CATHY ROSE LAVARIAS ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
10 MATUTO MAUREEN SALUD J.P.SIOSON COLL.,INC.
11 MAUHAY BERNARDO DITONA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 MAUHAY ROSE MAY MASANGKAY LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
13 MAULA ERISSA FLORES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 MAULANIN MARK ANTHONY ALTURAS U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
15 MAULION JOHN GLENN VELASCO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
16 MAUN JOCELYN BUCO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 MAUN RIC JAREE CRUZ DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
18 MAUNAHAN KRIZEL NONO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
19 MAUNDA ABDUL AZIS DIANGCA OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 MAURERA GAIL YSABEL ABROGAR DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
21 MAURI MARYYELLE BROOKE DE OCAMPO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
22 MAURICIO JERBY LYN GREGORIO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
23 MAURICIO JUAN MIGUEL ALAYAN UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
24 MAURICIO JUSTINE BARBARA BARRIOS FEU-MANILA
25 MAURICIO MELANIO III UNAS UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILS. Address: AYALA/SAN MARCELINO STS., MANILA
Building : COLL. OF SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 304
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MAURICIO SHEENA MAUREEN AQUINO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
2 MAUTE SITTIE HANIA ABDUL C.E.U.-MANILA
3 MAUYAG FAISA MUTIA MEDINA COLL.-OZAMIS CITY
4 MAUYAG FATIMA MUTIA ST.MICHAEL'S COLL.-ILIGAN
5 MAWILI CHARMAINE PASTORES TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
6 MAYBUENA CANDICE CABANTE FEU-MANILA
7 MAYNIGO RONA ENRICA ESPOSO RIZAL TECH UNIV
8 MAYO AHME HOPE BELVIZ ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
9 MAYO JOBELLE RELATIVO ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
10 MAYO MARK ANTHONY MENES OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 MAYO RENAN ANDREI DALISAY D.L.S.U.-LIPA
12 MAYO ROY MONDRAGON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 MAYOLA SUSIE MAY IGBAL U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
14 MAYOR CAMILLE LOUISE OMANG MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
15 MAYOR CHRISTINE DEVILLENA R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
16 MAYOR JAN JOWIL ED DAUDA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
17 MAYOR JONAS ACUARIO OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 MAYOR JUAN FELIPE LAO ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
19 MAYOR MARVIN MABANA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
20 MAYOR MILLETTE QUIBA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
21 MAYORES JASMIN PARAISO DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
22 MAYPA PRECIOUS GRACE FERRER UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
23 MAYRINA AVIGAIL TOLEDO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 MAYRINA RAYMOND ESTEBAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 MAYUGA JOHN CHRISTOPHER PAZ U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILS. Address: AYALA/SAN MARCELINO STS., MANILA
Building : COLL. OF SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 306
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MAYUGA LOVELYN LEVISTE SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
2 MAYUGA PRINCESS MARAVILLA J.RIZAL UNIV.
3 MAZA JEMIELYN DOMINGO FEU-MANILA
4 MAZO KRISTINE ANNE GONZALES OL OF FATIMA-QC
5 MAÑALAC ALEXANDRA NOVA ABRENIO OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 MAÑALAC DANIEL GARCIA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
7 MAÑALAC PIA DONNA FRANCISCO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
8 MAÑALAC SALINA DAVID U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
9 MAÑALAC SARA JANE ARIOLA OL OF FATIMA-QC
10 MAÑALAC TIFFANY JOANNE ASOR FEU-MANILA
11 MAÑEGO ROYCE JAN BANAG U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
12 MAÑEZ JELLY ANN MAUHAY U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
13 MAÑEZ PATRICK JOSEPH AGUSTIN SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
14 MAÑGAOANG ALYSSA JANE TRINIDAD SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
15 MAÑGUNE MARY ANNE THERESA SALONGA J.P.SIOSON COLL.,INC.
16 MAÑIBO RHAIMAX CUETO BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
17 MAÑIBO VAN KENNETH SALCEDO LUNA GOCO COLL.INC (for. LG MCCI)
18 MAÑOSCA JENNYLYN ALFONSO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 MCCANN KENNETH ANTHONY MANALIGOD U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
20 MEA AFEBRIN CARLA GIMENEZ CEBU SACRED HEART COLL.
21 MECAYER NORMAN SALAC PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
22 MEDALLA JOMARRICK YANG MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
23 MEDALLA LEO DE LA CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 MEDALLA LOUIE SAMARISTA DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
25 MEDALLA MICHELLE ANN DE GUZMAN PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILS. Address: AYALA/SAN MARCELINO STS., MANILA
Building : COLL. OF SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 308
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MEDALLA NICKI DE GUZMAN SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
2 MEDALLA PAUL ANDREW NON COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
3 MEDALLA REMART GEDUCOS MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
4 MEDEL APRIL KRIZIA GUEVARRA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
5 MEDEL SHARMAINE ROSE LIM TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
6 MEDENILLA EVALAINE GARCIA UNIV.OF ST.ANTHONY
7 MEDIANA JENNYLYN LUMBAO CHINESE GHCNLA
8 MEDIANO MA CARLA ANDREA MARTE P.L. PASAY
9 MEDICI AMALIA VILLEGAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 MEDINA BILLY JOE DEL MANDO DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
11 MEDINA CHRISTIAN PAUL CAPALAD TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
12 MEDINA CLARIBEL JOY ARRUBIO C.E.U.-MANILA
13 MEDINA FERNANDO JAKE DELA VEGA ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
14 MEDINA GENELLE MARI BAGTAS UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
15 MEDINA GENO MARI BAGTAS UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
16 MEDINA GERALD AMGELO SOLIS D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
17 MEDINA ISAGANI JR VOCALAN SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
18 MEDINA JAYDIE LUKE AGUILAR ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
19 MEDINA JENINE AUBREY DANAO CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
20 MEDINA JOE ANNE CRUZ MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
21 MEDINA JOHN THOMAS ARBOLEDA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
22 MEDINA JOSUA ESGUERRA DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
23 MEDINA KARREN ANNE RAQUEL DIMAZANA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
24 MEDINA KATELENE GAE BALINGIT MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
25 MEDINA KIMBERLY GALE DELA VEGA ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILS. Address: AYALA/SAN MARCELINO STS., MANILA
Building : COLL. OF SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 312
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MEDINA LEAN PAOLA LLAGUNO CHINESE GHCNLA
2 MEDINA LOUIE RAE HIZON DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
3 MEDINA MARA FRISCA DIAZ ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
4 MEDINA MARC JOSEPH CATAQUIS FEU-MANILA
5 MEDINA MARIA ANGELA JOLIGON SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
6 MEDINA MARIA MARGARITA PAGCANLUNGAN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
7 MEDINA MARICEL EUGENIO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
8 MEDINA MICHAEL ANGELO ORDONIA CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
9 MEDINA MIKO ANGELO SEVILLANO OL OF FATIMA-QC
10 MEDINA PRINCESS DHIANA RAMOS ST.JUDE-DASMARIÑAS
11 MEDINA REUEL MATUBIS UNIV.OF ST.ANTHONY
12 MEDRAN DEBORAH RABINA OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 MEDRANO CHERYL LAURENTE DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
14 MEDRANO CZARISSA EDEN RAMOS UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
15 MEDRANO ERICK NITRO ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
16 MEDRANO KIMBERLY ANNE MHARVEEH SALAZAR FEU-MANILA
17 MEDRANO LESTER LEE ROY AQUIATAN LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
18 MEDRANO MONCHESTER CLEMENTE E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
19 MEDRANO RANDOLPH SALVA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
20 MEER KATHERINE ROSAL FEU-MANILA
21 MEGRIÑO MIRASOL TOLENTINO METROPOLITAN HOSP
22 MEGRIÑO ROSELYN LOBATON UNIVERSAL COLL. OF PARAÑAQUE
23 MEGUILLO IVY BADEL STI-RECTO
24 MEILY IVAN ECLAR OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 MEJARITO MARIA CRISTITA ABARTE U PERP HELP-CAVITE
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILS. Address: AYALA/SAN MARCELINO STS., MANILA
Building : COLL. OF SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 314
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MEJIA DANIKA ROSS SALAYSAY PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
2 MEJIA EMMARINE CAMILLE BUTED CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
3 MEJIA FAYE DENISE ABAYA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
4 MEJIA JENNA MIRANDA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 MEJIA MA LIANNE JOY PANGILINAN P.W.U.-MANILA
6 MEJIA MARIANO PABLO ROLLOLAZO ST.MARY'S COLL.-QC
7 MEJIA MARY ANN CARI¥O U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
8 MEJIA VALERIE DE GUIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 MEJICA EDWIN JR LOMBOY BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
10 MEJICA GEOMAR RAPISTA OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 MEJICO MARK KIRBY RUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 MEJICO MIGGO VITTORIO LIBUNAO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
13 MEJORADA ALICE CONCHA FIRST CITY PROV. COLL.
14 MEJORADA ALMA BRANZUELA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
15 MEJORADA JENILYN PACULARES ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
16 MEJORADA JESSABETH MARBID OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
17 MEJORADA JO-ANN DELA SIERRA MEDINA COLL.-OZAMIS CITY
18 MEKITPEKIT AIZA TALON OL OF FATIMA-QC
19 MELAD KARREN TESTADO UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
20 MELAYA PRECIOUS MARIE MON OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 MELAÑO JEREMY HARRY BAUTISTA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
22 MELCHOR LLEMELYN PASCUAL UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
23 MELCHOR MARY GRACE DELUTA METROPOLITAN HOSP
24 MELENDEZ JOMARY ANN APOSTOL ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
25 MELENDEZ MAYLEEN MAGCANLAS OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILS. Address: AYALA/SAN MARCELINO STS., MANILA
Building : COLL. OF SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 316
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MELENDRES MA KARLA CAMILLE MACTAL C.E.U.-MANILA
2 MELENDRES RENALD IBONA MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
3 MELENDREZ JENILEE GARCIA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
4 MELGAR ALEXANDRIA JANINE PEREZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 MELGAR FRANCIS ANGELICO SANTILLAN C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
6 MELGAR RENZ EFNER SAYLON E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
7 MELICIO ELLAINE JOYCE GARCIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 MELIS GEORGE DATIC BAGUIO CENTRAL UNIV
9 MELITANTE ALLYSA JARILLA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 MELITON CHARINA PAHUGANOY GLOBAL CITY I.C.
11 MELITON MARY JOYCE ADRIANO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
12 MELIVO ROSALYN CRUZ U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
13 MELO KIMBERLY TADENA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
14 MELO MARCO LARACOCHEA ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
15 MELO SHARON ESPOSO P.W.U.-MANILA
16 MELO WENDEL JAY FRANCO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 MELOCOTON KIMBERLY MARIE OCHOA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
18 MELU JOSEPH ECHON COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
19 MEMBRADO ANGELICA RELOS UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
20 MEMBREBE CZARINA MICHELLE CENIDOZA SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
21 MEMBREBE MARY KNOLL GRACE BAUTISTA UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
22 MEMBREBE MARY ROCHELLE OCAMPO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 MEMBRERE LEOBOY RAGRAGOLA DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
24 MEMBRERE LOU CAMILLE DELGADO OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
25 MEMPIN MARY GRACE GALVEZ ST.RITA COLL OF NRSNG &
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILS. Address: AYALA/SAN MARCELINO STS., MANILA
Building : COLL. OF SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 317
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MENA REA CHRISTINA RAMIREZ COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
2 MENANDANG JASMINE GUIALEL NOTRE DAME UNIV.-COTABATO
3 MENCIAS KATHLEEN JOYCE VALLEJOS MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
4 MENDENILLA RICA MAE SANDRINO D.L.S.U.-LIPA
5 MENDEZ DONA ASPADO J.RIZAL UNIV.
6 MENDEZ IRENE BAYANG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 MENDEZ JIOVINEAH MENDOZA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
8 MENDEZ KRISTINE TARAYAO UNIV.OF LUZON
9 MENDEZ MAY ANN BEZ ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
10 MENDEZ PRINZ ANDRADE U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
11 MENDEZABAL JULIUS ANUNCIO NOVAGEN COLL OF QC
12 MENDIGORIN YHENDRA LYNNE LACA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 MENDIOLA ELENITA SAN GREGORIO FIRST CITY PROV. COLL.
14 MENDIOLA GABRIELLE MARI DIZOL UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
15 MENDIOLA JAN ALEXIS NULUD OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 MENDIOLA JOHN EDWARD MARCELINO U PERP HELP-CAVITE
17 MENDIOLA KARLO JOSHUA BUSTAMANTE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 MENDIOLA KERVIN WIL EUGENIO MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
19 MENDIOLA KRISTAL GALE SALVADOR FEU-MANILA
20 MENDIOLA MARIA CASELYN SORIANO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
21 MENDIOLA MARY JOY BACSAL OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 MENDIOLA NICOLAI ANGELES DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
23 MENDIOLA SANSU PASCUAL MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
24 MENDIORO MARY JOYCE DE LEON OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
25 MENDONES GEROME ALVAREZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILS. Address: AYALA/SAN MARCELINO STS., MANILA
Building : COLL. OF SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 318
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MENDOZA ABEGAIL ISIO C.E.U.-MANILA
2 MENDOZA ADELE TRILLANES LAS PINAS COLLEGE
3 MENDOZA AIRAH JEM PAULE UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
4 MENDOZA ALRON JOHN PEREZ FEU-MANILA
5 MENDOZA ALYSSA MARIE GAMO GLOBAL CITY I.C.
6 MENDOZA AMIR SANTOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 MENDOZA ANGELO HUGO SAN PABLO COLL.
8 MENDOZA ANGELY SEBASTIAN FEU-MANILA
9 MENDOZA ANN MERYNOLD ARELLANO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
10 MENDOZA ANNE MICHELLE DE GUZMAN FEU-MANILA
11 MENDOZA ARDYS GABRIELLE LANO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
12 MENDOZA BENJIE DELA ROMA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
13 MENDOZA CAROL SHAYNE ALONDE U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
14 MENDOZA CARYL JANE COLOBONG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 MENDOZA CATHERINE DE GUZMAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 MENDOZA CELESTIAL BUTIONG C. C. P.
17 MENDOZA CHARMAGNE JAN CRAWFORD MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
18 MENDOZA CHARMAINE GIRON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 MENDOZA CHESTER IAN MEDINA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
20 MENDOZA CHRISTIAN DARYL SY MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
21 MENDOZA CHRISTIAN FRANCIS CRUZ ST.PAUL COLL.-Q.C
22 MENDOZA CINDY SAGUM OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 MENDOZA CLIFFORD JAMES PINOL U.N.P.-VIGAN
24 MENDOZA DANICA MAE RIMANDO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
25 MENDOZA DANIEL JOSE MENDOZA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILS. Address: AYALA/SAN MARCELINO STS., MANILA
Building : COLL. OF SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 319
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MENDOZA DOMINICA JANE MONTA¥EZ FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
2 MENDOZA DONNA JANE CLACIO OL OF FATIMA-QC
3 MENDOZA ELWIN JAKE DA-ANOY E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
4 MENDOZA ERIKA AL ABIAD U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
5 MENDOZA EUGENE GIBB ALINTANAHIN UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
6 MENDOZA EZRA ELLA ELIZABETH MANGAOANG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 MENDOZA FAHREN JOE TUGUINAYO FEU-MANILA
8 MENDOZA FARLEN JILL IGNACIO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
9 MENDOZA FERDINAND DOMINGO UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
10 MENDOZA FREDDIE JR BARANGHAY KESTER GRANT COLL.
11 MENDOZA HELEN GRACE TAMBA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
12 MENDOZA HEZEKIAH IBARDELOZA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
13 MENDOZA JANINE REYES U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
14 MENDOZA JANSEN PEREZ RIZAL TECH UNIV
15 MENDOZA JEFFREY DUYA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 MENDOZA JEHROM DIONISIO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
17 MENDOZA JENLEIGH LYNCH OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 MENDOZA JENNIFER MIRANDA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
19 MENDOZA JESSA BELEN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
20 MENDOZA JESSE SALES MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
21 MENDOZA JESSICA REGULTO P.L. PASAY
22 MENDOZA JETHRUTH LANTING UNIV.OF BATANGAS
23 MENDOZA JETT MARK MANALO OL OF FATIMA-QC
24 MENDOZA JETTY MANLAPAZ MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
25 MENDOZA JEZALYN JAM SUBIDO ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILS. Address: AYALA/SAN MARCELINO STS., MANILA
Building : COLL. OF SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 321
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MENDOZA JILLIAN - UNIV.OF MAKATI
2 MENDOZA JOHN KEVIN CRUZ ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
3 MENDOZA JOHN PATRICK DE LAS ALAS UNIV.OF BATANGAS
4 MENDOZA JONAH MARIE DUMADA-UG UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
5 MENDOZA JOSE RONALDO LANDINGIN P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
6 MENDOZA JOSEPH TREMBIBILLA ASIAN C.S.T.-QUEZON CITY
7 MENDOZA JOVEN ALVARAN SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
8 MENDOZA JOYCE JANELLE DE DIOS ST.PAUL COLL.-Q.C
9 MENDOZA JUANCARLO DEL ROSARIO PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-QC
10 MENDOZA JULIE CLIMACO J.RIZAL UNIV.
11 MENDOZA JUNE KRISTOFER DELAS ALAS BATANGAS S.U.-ARASOF-NASUGBU
12 MENDOZA KATHERINE CHINKEE POBLETE OLIVAREZ COLL.-TA
13 MENDOZA KATRINA KELLY SAHAGUN CONCORDIA COLLEGE
14 MENDOZA KC LYNNE LAGGUI ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
15 MENDOZA KELSEY FAJARDO C.E.U.-MANILA
16 MENDOZA KIMBERLY MAE CORPUZ FEU-MANILA
17 MENDOZA KRISLENE JOY CONCEPCION OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 MENDOZA KRISTINE HAILAR ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
19 MENDOZA KRIZEL CAMILLE PULLO C.E.U.-MANILA
20 MENDOZA LEANA MICHELLE GARCIA OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 MENDOZA LEI ANNE YMANUEL ALTAREJOS FEU-MANILA
22 MENDOZA LEOBIN ROSS SERVAÑEZ DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
23 MENDOZA LEVY MARTIN GOZUN UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
24 MENDOZA MA ALEXANDRIA ROSS DOMINE J.P.SIOSON COLL.,INC.
25 MENDOZA MA KATHERINE MAE BERIÑA UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILS. Address: AYALA/SAN MARCELINO STS., MANILA
Building : COLL. OF SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 322
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MENDOZA MA MONINA PRESTO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
2 MENDOZA MA TERESA JOSEPHINE MORALES LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
3 MENDOZA MAEGEN JUSTINE BAUTISTA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
4 MENDOZA MANILYN ENDAYA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
5 MENDOZA MAR JAKE DIAZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 MENDOZA MARC KEVIN DESCALZO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
7 MENDOZA MARIA GLADISH CAOAGAS DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
8 MENDOZA MARIA GRACE DE GUZMAN DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
9 MENDOZA MARIA STEPHANY REYES U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
10 MENDOZA MARIA TRISHA SAN PEDRO ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
11 MENDOZA MARICRIS BARRIENTOS ST.ANTHONY-CALAPAN
12 MENDOZA MARIE LETICIA REYES MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
13 MENDOZA MARILYN CONSIGO COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
14 MENDOZA MARK KEVIN SORIANO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
15 MENDOZA MARK RAYMOND GACAYAN DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
16 MENDOZA MARY CONCEPCION YAPIT DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
17 MENDOZA MARY ROSE ANN IGNACIO STI-STA MARIA
18 MENDOZA MAYBELLE ANNE GLODOVIZA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
19 MENDOZA MEDDY GRACE SUAVERDEZ FEU-MANILA
20 MENDOZA MELANIE ANN BARON OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 MENDOZA MELODY SANTOS E. A. C.-MANILA
22 MENDOZA MICHAEL II BADANA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
23 MENDOZA MICHELLE DUEÑAS CONCORDIA COLLEGE
24 MENDOZA MICHELLE LAYUG P.W.U.-MANILA
25 MENDOZA MILE JET GABOY PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILS. Address: AYALA/SAN MARCELINO STS., MANILA
Building : COLL. OF SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 324
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MENDOZA NANCY LUCAS P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
2 MENDOZA NERIZZE ANNE DE GUZMAN TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
3 MENDOZA NERRIBHER ALETRIAH CAPINO C.D.S.J.D.L.-CALAMBA
4 MENDOZA NICHOLE ALESANDRIUS RADOC FEU-MANILA
5 MENDOZA NICOLE BADANA ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
6 MENDOZA PAUL JOHN GONZALES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 MENDOZA RAFAEL BOTE DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
8 MENDOZA RALPH OLIVER EDORA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
9 MENDOZA RAMIL IAN SANTOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 MENDOZA ROSALYN TULLAO OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 MENDOZA SARAH KAY AGUILAR FEU-MANILA
12 MENDOZA SARRAH JULIECA DEL ROSARIO SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
13 MENDOZA SHANE SANTOS CHINESE GHCNLA
14 MENDOZA SHARRA ANGELA PILLARINA WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
15 MENDOZA SHEENA BUNQUIN LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
16 MENDOZA SOCORRO ALMARIO P.W.U.-MANILA
17 MENDOZA TRISHA MARIE ALVENDIA SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
18 MENDOZA VALERIE VILLAFANIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 MENDOZA VENICE MONTON M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
20 MENDOZA ZANDRA MACALINGA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 MENDOZA ZARA TEMPLO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
22 MENESES HELENA JOY DELOS SANTOS OL OF FATIMA-QC
23 MENESES MARICAR CANILAO NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
24 MENESES MARY ANN LEGASPI BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
25 MENESES RAISSA-DEE DE LA PAZ U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILS. Address: AYALA/SAN MARCELINO STS., MANILA
Building : COLL. OF SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 326
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MENGOTE JEANILYN CARLUM OL OF FATIMA-QC
2 MENGOTE JOSE MATTHEW BISCOCHO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
3 MENGUEZ JEROLD CRUZ U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
4 MENIANO JOHN LERY TENESO MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
5 MENION ALMA TABANE U.N.O.R.
6 MENOR JOAN BERNADETTE DIESTA MT.CARMEL COLL.-BOCAUE
7 MENOR LESTER ROSARIO OL OF FATIMA-QC
8 MENOR MARY ANN ALCANTARA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 MENOR PRECIOUS JOY SISON C.L.C.S.T.-OLONGAPO CITY
10 MENOR YASSER SOLAIMAN JAMIATU MARAWI A.FDN
11 MENTA JENICE EMKAR GAUPO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
12 MENTES MARY ANGELYN ALONZO U PERP HELP-CAVITE
13 MERACAP ANNALIZA DE GUZMAN ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
14 MERANO JOY MAYOR ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
15 MERCA AIDA VALLENTE ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
16 MERCADER KRISTINE JOY CANUBAS FEU-MANILA
17 MERCADER SANDRA MARIE CANUBAS SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
18 MERCADERO MAICA GIZZELE LENISEN U PERP HELP-GMA
19 MERCADO ANNIE PINCALEN C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
20 MERCADO ARIANE ROMERO OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 MERCADO CHARWIN PEREZ CHINESE GHCNLA
22 MERCADO CONSTANCE ISABELLE MENDIOLA U.P.-MANILA
23 MERCADO DARRYL JOHN SANTOS TARLAC STATE UNIV.
24 MERCADO ELLEN LACSAMANA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
25 MERCADO EMMANUEL JR BURGOS OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILS. Address: AYALA/SAN MARCELINO STS., MANILA
Building : COLL. OF SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 328
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MERCADO FERLEN DOMINGO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
2 MERCADO GUIA PAULYNE ABUAN FEU-MANILA
3 MERCADO HANELENE MANALO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
4 MERCADO HANIE JILL DE LUNA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
5 MERCADO ILYN GRACE DONATO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
6 MERCADO JANNIE LORAINNE VINCE CRUZ UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
7 MERCADO JEFF CARLOS FIGURASIN SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
8 MERCADO JEROME VICTOR RAMIREZ LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
9 MERCADO JESSA KRISTINA TRIA C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
10 MERCADO JOAN HERRERA CDH ALLIED M.C.
11 MERCADO JOSEPH JEFFREY CAPILI OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 MERCADO JOYCE ANN BETNER TARLAC STATE UNIV.
13 MERCADO JUDITH TIGLAO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
14 MERCADO KANA ANGELICA ZARATE MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
15 MERCADO KRIANDR AGUILA BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
16 MERCADO KRISTABELL CLOE CERISZE QUIJANA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
17 MERCADO KRYSTAL MORENO R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
18 MERCADO MA CRISSANDRA BASCO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
19 MERCADO MA LOURDES MATIBAG D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
20 MERCADO MA RUBINA RAMIREZ GOLDEN GATE COLL.
21 MERCADO MADELEINE LOZANO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 MERCADO MARIA KRISTINA PEREZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 MERCADO MARIANNE COSTALES ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
24 MERCADO MARK JOHN BAUTISTA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 MERCADO MARY GRACE PARDILLO NAZARENUS COLL. FDTN.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILS. Address: AYALA/SAN MARCELINO STS., MANILA
Building : COLL. OF LIBERAL ARTS
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 211-A
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MERCADO MICHELLE CELESTIAL ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
2 MERCADO MICHELLE LUMANOG OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
3 MERCADO NIKKA CAMILLE CAROCHA GLOBAL CITY I.C.
4 MERCADO NYMPHA VILLANUEVA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 MERCADO PAUL JEROME CUASAY ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
6 MERCADO PRINCESS DELOS SANTOS U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
7 MERCADO RAINIER FRANCIS ILUSTRE LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
8 MERCADO RONALD DE RAMOS STS.JOHN & PAUL COLL.-CALAMBA
9 MERCADO RONALD ISAIS LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
10 MERCED KAREEN MERTOLA OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 MERCED MA CRISTINA DUMALAON ST.JUDE-DASMARIÑAS
12 MERCENE DANILO JR MARANAN E. A. C.-MANILA
13 MERCENE RICH JOHN CONTRERAS D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
14 MERCURIO KATRINE ANNE MARIE VILLANUEVA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
15 MEREN LUCKY FIL IRARUM ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
16 MERENCILLA ROXANNE JANICA EVANGELISTA ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
17 MERIN ANNE THERESE FLORES ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
18 MERIOLES ERROL JAY DIMAYUGA FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
19 MERJUDIO MARVEN AZUELO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
20 MERLIN MICHELE GABAYNO J.RIZAL UNIV.
21 MERRERA EMMANUEL LOPEZ PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
22 MERU NHORVIN PULIDO THE FAMILY C.INC
23 MERZA KRISHNAN JOYCE MANUEL MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
24 MESA CHRISTIAN BENEDICT ESPINILI ICCT CFI
25 MESA JANEDEEKAY ALLAM OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILS. Address: AYALA/SAN MARCELINO STS., MANILA
Building : COLL. OF LIBERAL ARTS
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 211-B
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MESA JAY-ANNE CLARISSE GAY BOLANTE OL OF FATIMA-QC
2 MESA JOCELYN AGAS LORMA COLLEGE
3 MESA MA JINKY ANDRADE U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
4 MESADA JENINE RENEE DELA CRUZ MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
5 MESAJON JENNY PADLAN THE FAMILY C.INC
6 MESDE JINKY SANTOS WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
7 MESIA MAILA MOVILLA UNIV.OF LUZON
8 MESINA CHARISSE VILLANUEVA MLA.ADVENTIST
9 MESINA JENNALYN SAGUM OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 MESINA MARVIN MACAPAGAL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 MESINA MARY GRACE RODRIGUEZ I.B.CALINGASAN MEM.
12 MESINA RACHEL MAE DELA LUNA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
13 MESINAS NIKKA APARRI SWU
14 MESIONA MICHELLE ANNE UNDANG M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
15 MESTIDIO ANA RITA MATIBAG OL OF FATIMA-QC
16 MESTIOLA GLENDA MILLAGRACIA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
17 METICA JENNIESETH TOLENTINO D.L.S.U.-LIPA
18 METILA RONA MARIE SALAMAT ROOSEVELT COL-CAINTA
19 MEÑA KRISTEL VANESSA SARAOS C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
20 MEÑANO PRISCILA ENDULOZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 MEÑEZ MA TERESA CARMELA RIVERA LIPA CITY COLL.
22 MEÑEZ PAUL CHRISTIAN ROBERTO ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
23 MIA CARLOTA ZAULDA ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
24 MIA SYLVIA BELONIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 MIANA CLARIZZA ANN ODULIO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILS. Address: AYALA/SAN MARCELINO STS., MANILA
Building : COLL. OF LIBERAL ARTS
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 213
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MIANA JENNIFER VIDAD ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
2 MIANO REYNOLD MARAVE CARTHEL S.E.F.I.(for.OLRA)
3 MIASCO PHOEBE DEVILLES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 MIBALO EVANGELINE CAASI OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 MIBULOS ANADITH RUBYLYN NAPUTOL COLLEGE OF MAASIN
6 MICAYABAS NEL JOSHUA QUERIDO STI-GLOBAL CITY-TAGUIG
7 MICHAEL EVANGELINE MENDOZA TRACE COLL.-LOS BAÑOS
8 MICOLETA HYZENT MAGLUNOB ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
9 MICOMPAL FRANCIS LABOR ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
10 MICOR KRISTINE JOYCE MAGNO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
11 MICU JENNY CRISOSTOMO STI-MAKATI
12 MIDER JOHN CHRISTOPHER CACATIAN ST.FRANCIS OF ASSIS
13 MIEDES ELDE MARIE JOY ALCORAN C.E.U.-MANILA
14 MIGRIÑO RUVI ANN SEE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 MIGUEL ARMHEL JAY FLORES U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
16 MIGUEL BERNARD DE VERA STI-GLOBAL CITY-TAGUIG
17 MIGUEL JANELLE LUIS CHINESE GHCNLA
18 MIGUEL JEANETTE CACLIONG DR. G.LACSON COLLEGE
19 MIGUEL JENELLE ESPIRITU P.L. PASIG
20 MIGUEL JOSEMARI FRANCIS CO CHINESE GHCNLA
21 MIGUEL JULIUS KERWIN SAYO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
22 MIGUEL JUVELA GELACIO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
23 MIGUEL MARIA VICTORIA RAGAODAO OL OF FATIMA-QC
24 MIGUEL MICHEL VIERNES E. A. C.-MANILA
25 MIGUEL MICHELLE ANGELICA GADIANO ROOSEVELT COL-CAINTA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILS. Address: AYALA/SAN MARCELINO STS., MANILA
Building : COLL. OF LIBERAL ARTS
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 216
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MIGUEL PAULINE JOY SAJOR SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
2 MIGUEL RAQUEL TORIO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
3 MIGUEL RIZZA ORDONIO THE FAMILY C.INC
4 MIGUEL STEPHANIE APRILLE MENDOZA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
5 MIGUEL TARYNE ANNE BARRERAS TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
6 MIGUEL TONI ROSE ARTUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 MIGUEL YVETTE CATHLYNE AGGASID OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 MIGUELLO MHEL RAECHELLE MONTILLA OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 MIJARES LOVELY GRETZ DELA CRUZ DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
10 MIJIA MARIA KHRISTINE VITUG ASIAN C.S.T.-QUEZON CITY
11 MILA MELICEL SALOMON ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
12 MILAHAN FEBE FATIMA LONGCOP OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 MILANES KATRINA SARA CALAYAN MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
14 MILANO ELLINOR JANE RAMOS UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
15 MILAY CHRISTINE JOY ESPINOSA ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
16 MILAY JECOH SAARENAS CAPITOL UNIV(for.CAGAYAN CC)
17 MILAÑEZ DENZEL SOLDEVILLA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
18 MILAÑO ARIANE DE LOS SANTOS M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
19 MILITAR REYNALDO IGNACIO AKLAN S.U.-BANGA
20 MILKA THELMA OBIADO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 MILLADO CHRISTINE GADINGAN THE GOOD SAMARITAN
22 MILLADO GLORIA EBDANE WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
23 MILLADO MICAH CAMILL CAJAYON SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
24 MILLAN ALYSSA ANNE LAURELES D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
25 MILLAN MA. RHODORA GALLOFIN MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILS. Address: AYALA/SAN MARCELINO STS., MANILA
Building : COLL. OF LIBERAL ARTS
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 215
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MILLAN MARIA TERESA BUAYA U PERP HELP-CAVITE
2 MILLAPRE GERALD MASIGLAT OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 MILLARE CHARMAINE RAMOS UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
4 MILLARE HUBERT GASMEN LA UNION C.N.A.S.
5 MILLARES JOANNA MARIE CALUSAYAN FEU-MANILA
6 MILLARES MEL JANE LACADEN BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
7 MILLENA MAE ANN PASTOFIDE SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
8 MILLENA SHERWIN JAE CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 MILLET JUDYLYN BORGONIA SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
10 MILO CHRISSIA LAINE MANZANO P.L. PASAY
11 MILO LISLIE TAMATAO U PERP HELP-CAVITE
12 MINA LEAH CLAIRE PABLO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 MINA MARLENE . LUNA GOCO COLL.INC (for. LG MCCI)
14 MINAS KAREN . OL OF FATIMA-QC
15 MINAS LAVERN BARTOLO PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-QC
16 MINAY LESTER JEFFREY STA. MARIA TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
17 MINAYUGA REX ISRAEL DICTADO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
18 MINDANAO DIANNE LOUIS JIMENA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
19 MINDORO JANINE MARIE CASTRO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 MINERVA JOHANNA GUZMAN BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
21 MINGI CLARISSA ANGELICA LEAL ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
22 MINGO PAULINE CORPUS C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
23 MINGOA FRANCEL ANN YAP OL OF FATIMA-QC
24 MINGOA MARY ANN MODINA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
25 MINGOY GISELA BELANDRES ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILS. Address: AYALA/SAN MARCELINO STS., MANILA
Building : COLL. OF LIBERAL ARTS
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 221
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MINGOY JEAN BELANDRES ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
2 MINGUEZ DOREEN BERBA IMMA.CONCEP.COLL.-ALBAY
3 MINGUILLAN GLEAU DALES FEU-MANILA
4 MINIANO KRISTINA JANE CALANASAN U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
5 MINIOZA DARREL MENDOZA GOLDEN GATE COLL.
6 MINORCA BRYAN GARCIA UNIV.OF BAGUIO
7 MINTAR IMELDA FRIAS J.RIZAL UNIV.
8 MIRABETE BLEZA FESTIN MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
9 MIRABETE JOAHNA ABAWAG TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
10 MIRABUENO JOMAR MENDOZA IMMA.CONCEP.COLL.-ALBAY
11 MIRAFLOR JOHN MICHAEL DUFALE U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
12 MIRAFLOR JOY MARIE BAUTISTA ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
13 MIRAFLOR JULIUS GUNO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 MIRAFLORES MARIANNE UY FEU-MANILA
15 MIRAFLORES MICHELLE CASIDSID WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
16 MIRAL MARK EMMANUEL LAT LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
17 MIRALLES DOREEN SABELANO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 MIRALLES MARIA JENNINE ALVAREZ ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
19 MIRALLES MARICEL CALAGUIN P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
20 MIRALLES MARK GIL BARRAL OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 MIRAN CHRIST IAN VERA¥A OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 MIRANDA ADRIAN LOPEZ ST.RITA COLL OF NRSNG &
23 MIRANDA ANA MARIEFE NARVAEZ LYCEUM-ST.CABRINI C.A.M.
24 MIRANDA ANGELO SANTOS E. A. C.-MANILA
25 MIRANDA ARVIE DESIREE INFANTE FEU-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILS. Address: AYALA/SAN MARCELINO STS., MANILA
Building : COLL. OF LIBERAL ARTS
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 222
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MIRANDA BERNARD MICHAEL ADOPTANTE TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
2 MIRANDA DENISE JOYCE VILLAMIN SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
3 MIRANDA EMBERT HERRERA FEU-MANILA
4 MIRANDA ERICSON VARGAS CAMARINES S.P.C.-NABUA
5 MIRANDA ISABELLA FRANCESCA MANECLANG MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
6 MIRANDA JACQUELINE JORDAN UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
7 MIRANDA JAMES AARON ELIGIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 MIRANDA JENNIFER DE GUZMAN TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
9 MIRANDA JEZREEL MARUDO U PERP HELP-GMA
10 MIRANDA JHOANNA MARIE CAYABYAB UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
11 MIRANDA JOHN LOUIE CARPIO DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
12 MIRANDA JOHN MICHAEL CAYABYAB UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
13 MIRANDA JOSEPH MICHAEL DOCEJO COTABATO MED. FOUND. COLL.
14 MIRANDA JUSMAR ENRIQUE CAMPOS SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
15 MIRANDA KATRINA MORENO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
16 MIRANDA KIMBERLY CLAIRE SIDRO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
17 MIRANDA KIR KEVIN CARPIO OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 MIRANDA KRISTINE BUAN CHINESE GHCNLA
19 MIRANDA LAARNIE SALVO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
20 MIRANDA MARCK GIL RIVERA DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
21 MIRANDA MARELLA GINEL TORRES U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
22 MIRANDA MARGIE VERSOZA C.E.U.-MANILA
23 MIRANDA MARIAN MALLARI UNIV.OF REGINA CARMELI
24 MIRANDA MARIE JOY MARON U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
25 MIRANDA MARK ANTHONY DURAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILS. Address: AYALA/SAN MARCELINO STS., MANILA
Building : COLL. OF LIBERAL ARTS
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 223
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MIRANDA MARLA MALLARI UNIV.OF REGINA CARMELI
2 MIRANDA MARTELLI NIGEL CARVAJAL SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
3 MIRANDA MARY JOSEPH TALOSIG OL OF FATIMA-QC
4 MIRANDA MICHAEL ANGELO LUGAY TARLAC STATE UNIV.
5 MIRANDA MICHELLE ANNE CUENCA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
6 MIRANDA NIKKA TAN CHINESE GHCNLA
7 MIRANDA RAISSA GRACE MONTEJO ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
8 MIRANDA REGELLE SHAYNE MARANAN FEU-MANILA
9 MIRANDA RINA JANE NARCISO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 MIRANDA RONAN ARVIN ZAMORANOS DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
11 MIRANDA ROSAN CARMELA ZAMORANOS DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
12 MIRANDA RUBY BERNARDO METROPOLITAN HOSP
13 MIRANDA ZIECIL JOY ARIETA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
14 MIRANDILLA HANALEE ONG DOMINICAN COLL.-SAN JUAN
15 MIRANO JESSICA RAPHAELA GUEVARA U.P.-MANILA
16 MIRANO JOANA MARIE GONDRANEOS CDH ALLIED M.C.
17 MIRAS ROXANNE LIWAG STI-STA CRUZ, LAGUNA
18 MIRASOL CIELO MILAR GAMALO HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
19 MIRASOL EDGAR JOSEPH SOLIS MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
20 MIRASOL REYSHELL ENERIO OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 MIRASOL TRISTAN JOSEP ALIM AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
22 MIRAVALLES ANGELICA GUIRUELA LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
23 MIRO HANNA LEA SALVADOR OL OF FATIMA-QC
24 MIRTO KRISTINE ANN BARADI ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
25 MISA KRISTER GRANT MENDOZA FEU-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILS. Address: AYALA/SAN MARCELINO STS., MANILA
Building : COLL. OF LIBERAL ARTS
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 224
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MISA LEA ROCERO METROPOLITAN HOSP
2 MISOLA GILLENNY RAMIN OL OF FATIMA-QC
3 MISOLA LISA MARIE NERONA METROPOLITAN HOSP
4 MISOLES JELIZEE AME R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
5 MISSION MARIA MYLYN MANANSALA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
6 MISTERIO LADY MARGARETTE EVANGELISTA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 MISTICA LARA PATRICIA SAUR TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
8 MISUARI PATRICIA SALIALAM NOTRE DAME-JOLO
9 MITANTE ZAYREL PEREZ MARY JOHNSTON-PCU
10 MITIAM MA ELIZABETH DIZOR UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
11 MITRA DOLLY PAHATI OL OF FATIMA-QC
12 MITRA INAH CAPELLAN FEU-MANILA
13 MITRA JENELYN LEGASPI ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
14 MITRA MARK MINANDRO VELASCO FEU-MANILA
15 MITRA RONALYN GALBAN GLOBAL CITY I.C.
16 MITRA SHERWIN VILLAS DOMINICAN COLL.-SAN JUAN
17 MIVA ALEXA MAE MIRADOR COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
18 MIZONA ARMIE BURNOT P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
19 MIÑA REINA LORETE ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
20 MIÑOSA JOSEPHENE LAMOSTE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 MOAJE PAUL VINCENT ANOBER OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 MOCON GRACE ANN LABABO FEU-MANILA
23 MODELO JUDITH VEZA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
24 MODESTO JURANDO CHRISTOHER BARUELO ICCT CFI
25 MODOMO VINCENT PAUL DOMENDEN E. A. C.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILS. Address: AYALA/SAN MARCELINO STS., MANILA
Building : COLL. OF LIBERAL ARTS
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 225
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MOGAWAN AGAKHAN GLANG LYCEUM OF ILIGAN FDTN.
2 MOGOL JIHANNE RAIISA DE VERA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
3 MOHAMMAD YARMA TARABI WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
4 MOHINOG FAITH ABEGAIL ANACITO OL OF FATIMA-QC
5 MOJICA CHRISTINE PACUMIO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
6 MOJICA CZARINA VENICE CUENCA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
7 MOJICA DIOSA SARIQUE STI-ROSARIO
8 MOJICA JAN PAULO LUIS BENAVIDEZ P.L. PASAY
9 MOJICA LAWRENCE EROL BIGLETE OLIVAREZ COLL.-TA
10 MOJICA MARY MAE NARANSA METROPOLITAN HOSP
11 MOJICA MC LESTER UMALI ST.RITA COLL OF NRSNG &
12 MOJICA TRICIA ERICA CREUS MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
13 MOLANO MARGARETTE CAMBRI ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
14 MOLARTO SHERYLL ANNE ACOSTA FEU-MANILA
15 MOLATO NANNETTE JOY MONTEAGUDO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
16 MOLIA JALALIAH OMBRA MEDINA COLL.-OZAMIS CITY
17 MOLINA AIVEE JAYNE N/A P.W.U.-MANILA
18 MOLINA ANA KATRINA DEL FONSO ST.PAUL COLL.-Q.C
19 MOLINA ANDRIAN MAGNO DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
20 MOLINA AREM SHEIKH LIM U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
21 MOLINA ERIKA JANE DE LEON SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
22 MOLINA JEFFREY FULLERO ABRA VALLEY COLLEGE
23 MOLINA JHON ROBEN AQUINO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 MOLINA JONALYN PURRUGANAN ABRA VALLEY COLLEGE
25 MOLINA JULIUS DAÑO UNIV.OF BAGUIO
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILS. Address: AYALA/SAN MARCELINO STS., MANILA
Building : COLL. OF LIBERAL ARTS
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 226
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MOLINA KEITH NARELLE ARRANZ C.E.U.-MANILA
2 MOLINA KIMBERLY JARAP STI-GLOBAL CITY-TAGUIG
3 MOLINA MA KORINA TRIXIA LASALA FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
4 MOLINA MA KRIZELINE MAE FIGUERAS SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
5 MOLINA MARC DOMINIQUE GALLARDO OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 MOLINA MARY ROSE BAYBAY U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
7 MOLINA MELY ROSE DIOMAMPO C.D.S.J.D.L.-CALAMBA
8 MOLINA MODESTO ANGELO REBULLIDA J.RIZAL UNIV.
9 MOLINA MYLES LUCERO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
10 MOLINA RAEGINE ANNE PANESA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
11 MOLINA SARAH REBECCAH FONACIER UNIV.OF MAKATI
12 MOLINA VANESSA CRISTOBAL UNIV.OF BAGUIO
13 MOLINA YOLANDA VASQUEZ ABRA VALLEY COLLEGE
14 MOLINAR JHONA MARIE FERRER ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
15 MOLINO JOANN CAPONGCOL ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
16 MOLL JUNARD VILLANIA NAGA COLL. FNDTN.
17 MOLLENIDO JOHNA FLORES WEST NEGROS COLL.
18 MOLO MA LILIBETH ANTE DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
19 MOLO MICHELLE GRACE ALEJANDRIA ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
20 MOLOS MARIA ERNESTINE RAMOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 MOMBAEL JERICO CUSTER PONCHINLAN WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
22 MOMBLANCO GAILE ANN PATI U.N.P.-VIGAN
23 MONAKIL MADELYN MADERAZO LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
24 MONARES FRANCHESCA ANTIOLA PALAWAN POLYTECH.COLL.
25 MONASTERIO MA CAROL AMPER C.E.U.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILS. Address: AYALA/SAN MARCELINO STS., MANILA
Building : COLL. OF LIBERAL ARTS
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 227
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MONASTRIAL MA ELIZETTE CASARES U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
2 MONCADA ARNAN DARREN GARCIA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
3 MONCADA EMMANUEL MOCAS UNIV.OF MAKATI
4 MONDALA JENALYN JOY JIMENEZ D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
5 MONDALA PRINCES ARRA HERMOSO OLIVAREZ COLL.-TA
6 MONDANO ROSELLE BAISA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
7 MONDARES ANNA CRIS PALISOC V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
8 MONDEJAR DEBORAH AMOLO OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
9 MONDEJAR SHEENA FRANCISCO OL OF FATIMA-QC
10 MONDEJAR VELENJE CASTILLO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
11 MONDELO JONALYN TUYAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 MONDERO KATHERINE ANNE TEODORO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 MONDERO PRINCE RAYMOND AMPON FEU-MANILA
14 MONDIDO CAMILLE ELOISE TRINIDAD D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
15 MONDOY PAUL SERGIO VILLA MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
16 MONDRAGON NERY MAY LEGASPI DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
17 MONES EVANGELINE BANAS LORMA COLLEGE
18 MONES EVELYN NIERVES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 MONES JORIE KEY DEINLA OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 MONFORTE GRECHIE ASAULA TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
21 MONFORTE MARIE LOUIE NILLO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
22 MONGAYA GELINE CAROLE DAMASCO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
23 MONGAYA MICHELLE EVANGELISTA DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
24 MONGCAL FELPHORA GENERALAO OL OF FATIMA-QC
25 MONGCAL JOMMA GENERALAO OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILS. Address: AYALA/SAN MARCELINO STS., MANILA
Building : COLL. OF LIBERAL ARTS
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 228
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MONGCAL PAMELA TOROY U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
2 MONGE KLAY ANN AMOROSO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
3 MONIB DIANA ROSE LABAY OL OF FATIMA-QC
4 MONJE JOVITO ANTONIO REOCALES DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
5 MONREAL JERKYNS CORPUZ TRACE COLL.-LOS BAÑOS
6 MONROY KATHERINE JOY MARQUEZ U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
7 MONROYO ROCHELLE VILLANERA OL OF FATIMA-QC
8 MONSALUD KATHLEEN MARIE DELA PAZ U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
9 MONSANTO MYLEEN AMPARO HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
10 MONSAYAC CARMELA MIRABUENO ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
11 MONSERATE APRIL MAE AISSA SOTELO STI-DAVAO CITY
12 MONSOD MARTIN MITCHELLE CAPISTRANO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
13 MONTALBO APRIL ROSE MONTERO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
14 MONTALBO MARIA NESSEL FERRAS UNIV.OF CEBU-BANILAD
15 MONTANA MARK JOSHUA OL OF FATIMA-QC
16 MONTANARO MA GINA ALABATA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
17 MONTANCES ITOSINO ELY JOY . U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
18 MONTANO CRISTY HERNANDEZ P.L. PASIG
19 MONTANO GLICERIO III SALES OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
20 MONTAOS ANGELO LEO MARTIN ORBE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 MONTAOS JEMMALYN PEARL DELA MERCED DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
22 MONTAÑA JANINE MEDALLA LYCEUM-ST.CABRINI C.A.M.
23 MONTAÑEZ ARJEAN LOVE QUIJANO FEU-MANILA
24 MONTAÑEZ MARY JANE ESTRELLA FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
25 MONTAÑO JOSEFA VELARDE ASIAN DEVT. FNDTN. COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : J. ZAMORA ELEM. SCHOOL Address: ZAMORA, PANDACAN, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 213
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MONTAÑO PRINCESS JANICE SALARDA CDH ALLIED M.C.
2 MONTAÑO SYRALINE VELARDE ASIAN DEVT. FNDTN. COLL.
3 MONTE EDNALIE CABREZA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 MONTE NORMITA ANGELES SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
5 MONTEAGUDO DHARWIN JAPIS ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
6 MONTEAGUDO JINKY BULAN FEU-MANILA
7 MONTEALEGRE JOHN KEVIN CHAN MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
8 MONTEALEGRE KARISSA LALOTA CONCORDIA COLLEGE
9 MONTEBON AZENITH MASCU¥ANA UNIV.OF MAKATI
10 MONTECALBO ARVIN JOHN TANDOC ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
11 MONTECILLO CLARISSA IBARRIENTOS OL OF FATIMA-QC
12 MONTECILLO EURICE MERCEL JUMALON C.D.S.J.D.L.-CALAMBA
13 MONTECILLO JAN PATRICK REYES LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
14 MONTECILLO MA ABIGAIL ROSELLE DURAN ST.PAUL COLL.-Q.C
15 MONTECILLO MELANIE ROSE YUMUL GLOBAL CITY I.C.
16 MONTECLARO DINAH MATEO SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
17 MONTEFALCON CHENEE GURO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 MONTEFALCON JOCEL TACDERAN FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
19 MONTEFALCON PAZ JOCELLE MANILA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 MONTELIBANO MA CARLA THERESE BARANDA GLOBAL CITY I.C.
21 MONTELLANO ELA SAMANTHA OFFRIL MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
22 MONTEMAYOR CAESNA KAY HARA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 MONTEMAYOR CHERRY ANN SISON V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
24 MONTEMAYOR JOYCE MONES ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
25 MONTEMAYOR JUAN CARLOS TOBIAS DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : J. ZAMORA ELEM. SCHOOL Address: ZAMORA, PANDACAN, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 214
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MONTEMAYOR MA FELISA ATILLO OL OF FATIMA-QC
2 MONTEMAYOR MARIA FATIMA TOBIAS DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
3 MONTENEGRO BARRY RICERRA UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
4 MONTENEGRO ERIC KEVIN SALEM MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
5 MONTENEGRO JORENCE JERL MACEDA FEU-MANILA
6 MONTENEGRO LECH JEREMY ATIENZA MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
7 MONTENEGRO MA THERESA MALANA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 MONTENEGRO MARIVIC CHAVEZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 MONTENEGRO RAFAEL OLIVAR ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
10 MONTERMOSO BEBELYN NACINO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
11 MONTERO CARLA FRANCESCA ADOLFO COLL. OF HOLY SPIRIT-MANILA
12 MONTERO CHLOE CLAUDINE VILLA CENTRAL PHIL. UNIV.
13 MONTERO MARCO ANTONIO CAYABYAB DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
14 MONTEROLA AARON ANDREW AMATORIO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
15 MONTEROLA MARY JERLIZA BRAZIL D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
16 MONTEROLA SHERYL ANN EBALO OL GUADALUPE COLL.
17 MONTERON JENIE-LYN SUICO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
18 MONTES EDWIN FRANCIS DULAY L.F. GONZALES C.S.T.
19 MONTES MAJAH GRACE VARGAS MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
20 MONTESA ELEAZAR CACHO OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 MONTESA EPRYL MONIEN MINEQUE ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
22 MONTESEÑA ROSELLE ANN NORADA STI-STA CRUZ, LAGUNA
23 MONTEVERDE CAESELYN GOJIT MLA.ADVENTIST
24 MONTEVERDE VADENIA LARIWAN UNIVERSAL COLL. OF PARAÑAQUE
25 MONTIERO KIM JONSON C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : J. ZAMORA ELEM. SCHOOL Address: ZAMORA, PANDACAN, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 215
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MONTILLA MARIA ANDREA ABOJADO OL OF FATIMA-QC
2 MONTILLA MARY MARJORIE MACASAET LAS PINAS COLLEGE
3 MONTILLANO JOLLY LIBATO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
4 MONTOJO DECEREE MARIS AQUINO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
5 MONTOJO KAREL REISZ MAGONCIA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
6 MONTOJO LALAINE TOLEDO OL OF FATIMA-QC
7 MONTOJO TIM ABELLO THE FAMILY C.INC
8 MONTOYA AIYAN FLORES MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
9 MONTOYA ANAHMAE DE JUAN ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
10 MONTOYA KENNY LOYD MERCADO P.L. PASAY
11 MONTOYA LUCY RAYOS ST.ANTHONY-CALAPAN
12 MONTOYA MARK ALMOND TABADAY P.L. PASIG
13 MONTOYA NERIZA AMORA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
14 MONZON DESIREE SEÑARIS U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
15 MONZON JAYSON PEREZ U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
16 MONZON RACQUEL PRIJINAL STI-ROSARIO
17 MONZONES KATRINA CARAIG D.L.S.U.-LIPA
18 MOOG KAREN SUPANG SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
19 MORA ANNE MARGARETH DIAGO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 MORA CHESSA IBARRETA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 MORA HAZEL JOY ALCANTARA OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 MORA LADY ANNE MANUEL OL OF FATIMA-QC
23 MORA MIKKI RIVERA METROPOLITAN HOSP
24 MORA SHERILLYN IMPERIAL BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
25 MORABE CHRISTINE JOY MOJICA P.L. MARIKINA CITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : J. ZAMORA ELEM. SCHOOL Address: ZAMORA, PANDACAN, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 217
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MORABE LEVEE ANN PEREZ MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
2 MORABE MARY JOYCE ANGELICA MERCADO FEU-MANILA
3 MORADA EUNICE PAULENE LABRADA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
4 MORADA JENNALYN TALENTO FEU-MANILA
5 MORADA JOHN PHILIP FAJILAN ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
6 MORADA JULES VICTOR ALDABA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
7 MORADA KAYE MARCSHEEN SANTILLAN CHINESE GHCNLA
8 MORADA MARINELLE IPORAC C.E.U.-MANILA
9 MORADA SHANE JEWEL LUNA OL OF FATIMA-QC
10 MORAGA CHARISSE VILLAMAS U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
11 MORAGA KELVIN JOHN RAYMUNDO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 MORAGA MA. KRISTA ANGELICA CONTRERAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 MORAL JESSE RYAN MONREAL AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
14 MORAL JULIE ANN PENAFLOR P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
15 MORAL KEN SHELLEY PANUELOS PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
16 MORALDA MELBIN CADIZ PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-QC
17 MORALDE LAARNIE FLORESTA RIVERSIDE COLL.
18 MORALDE PRINCESS DOLOR PUJADAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 MORALEJA AGNES GUERZON NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
20 MORALES ANNIE BETH ALVAREZ V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
21 MORALES ANTONIO JR MACEDA P.L. PASAY
22 MORALES ARIANE LEI DANDAN FEU-MANILA
23 MORALES CHRISTEL JED CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 MORALES CHRISTINE BERNADETTE ROBLES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 MORALES CYRILL DELA CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : J. ZAMORA ELEM. SCHOOL Address: ZAMORA, PANDACAN, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 218
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MORALES DESIREE BERONIO SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
2 MORALES DON JEMUEL JUANE MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
3 MORALES ERICKSON CARREON SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
4 MORALES FORDYCE SHEENA ASENSI OL OF FATIMA-QC
5 MORALES GERALDINE OLMEDA NAGA COLL. FNDTN.
6 MORALES GLEN MAMARIL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 MORALES ISIDORO GABRIEL NUGUID UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
8 MORALES JENNESEL TAN UNIV.OF BATANGAS
9 MORALES JEROME DE GUZMAN STI-STA MARIA
10 MORALES JEWELL ANNE BUSUEGO FEU-MANILA
11 MORALES JOAN BANOT DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
12 MORALES JOAN ERIKA REYES MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
13 MORALES JOEBETH PANGANIBAN METROPOLITAN HOSP
14 MORALES JOHN PAULO AGLUGUB OL OF FATIMA-QC
15 MORALES JONATHAN LACSINA THE FAMILY C.INC
16 MORALES JOVAN LUAT OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 MORALES JUAN PAOLO DE LEON ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
18 MORALES MA. CATHERINE DE JESUS PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
19 MORALES MARICRIS GARCIA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
20 MORALES MARILYN ADLAW OL GUADALUPE COLL.
21 MORALES MARTHA LORRAINE BUGAS U PERP HELP-GMA
22 MORALES MARY ROSE BRIAN OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
23 MORALES MERRY JOY SANTOS METROPOLITAN HOSP
24 MORALES MONINA ALISANGCO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
25 MORALES PAUL ALVIN CRUZ MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : J. ZAMORA ELEM. SCHOOL Address: ZAMORA, PANDACAN, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 219
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MORALES QUEENNIE ELMA MARIÑO COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
2 MORALES REGGIE VEREÑA LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
3 MORALES RHINE LORICA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
4 MORALES RJ RUFFY DEOCAMPO ST.ANTHONY COLL-ROXA
5 MORALES RONNICO BENITEZ FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
6 MORALES SHANYL TUMANENG CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
7 MORALINA MARCO RUBIO CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
8 MORALLOS CHRISTY PAREDES U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
9 MORAN DAPHNE MAE LUNA MLA.ADVENTIST
10 MORAN ROSSAN CAPELLAN WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
11 MORANDARTE JODENRYL LAPUT J.RIZAL UNIV.
12 MORANO MARY CEARELLE GIMENO MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
13 MORANO MARY GRACE GIMENO MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
14 MORANO VIDAL JR GIMENO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
15 MORANTE ED GREGORY GAPUZ U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
16 MORANTE JANE CLARENCE ALUMBRES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 MORANTE JONATHAN LIM OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 MORANTE PAMELA JENNIFER MADURO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
19 MORATA RACHEL DANE GREGORIO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
20 MORATO KRIZZIA MAE NABO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
21 MORATO NIKKA ANN GABRIELLE GESTUVO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 MORCILLA FATIMA THERESA SAVILLA AGO FOUNDATION COLL.
23 MORDIDO EDELENE MAGAY OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
24 MORE ANGELIQUE MARIANO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
25 MORELOS MARIA CLARISSA LUCIANO OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : J. ZAMORA ELEM. SCHOOL Address: ZAMORA, PANDACAN, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 220
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MORENO GENELYN ODIAME AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
2 MORENO GUILLERMO SIMON OL OF FATIMA-QC
3 MORENO KENNETH KRISTOFFER LAMBOT OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 MORENO KIM LLOREL REGULACION C.E.U.-MANILA
5 MORENO MARIA ANGELICA MALAMUG FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
6 MORENO MARIA LOURDES TINIO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
7 MORENO MARY GRACE GILBUELA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 MORENO MARY WILLA MANIEVO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
9 MORENO MERYLLE RUTH UMIPIG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 MORENO MONICA LUNAR OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
11 MORENO SHARMAINE DE LEON ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
12 MORENO VILMA MADAMO COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
13 MORENTE MARIO JR ADEL CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
14 MORENTE SONNY MA HIZOLA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
15 MORERA JELYN GARCIA DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
16 MORES DENMARK MANAL DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
17 MORES ROXANNE KATE BUETA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
18 MORFE CHARISMA JERUSALIE MENDIOLA LAS PINAS COLLEGE
19 MORGADO JEREMIAH MARTIN FODRA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
20 MORGADO JONATHAN CASBALLEDO MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
21 MORILLA POPS KIRSTY DELIANNE MARATAS FEU-MANILA
22 MORLA ROSE ANNE MATA GOLDEN WEST COLL.
23 MORON BRYAN GENARO III BOCATO ST.JUDE-DASMARIÑAS
24 MORON MICHELLE MARIE INTERINO CHINESE GHCNLA
25 MORONG KAREN ANNE RAYCO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : J. ZAMORA ELEM. SCHOOL Address: ZAMORA, PANDACAN, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 221
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MORONG VIVIENE CLARICE AMBIDA OL OF FATIMA-QC
2 MOROTA JOYSTER RABINA ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
3 MORQUIANOS JUMIE ANN DOTARO SAN LORENZO RUIZ-ORMOC
4 MORRIS KRISTAL LYN CALLEJA E. A. C.-MANILA
5 MORSE FRANCIS JR ZAMORA C.E.U.-MALOLOS
6 MORTEGA MARY ANNE CACHO OL OF FATIMA-QC
7 MORTEL ANN MARGARET FRANCISCO THE FAMILY C.INC
8 MORTEL ANNA KATRINA AUSEMESTRE SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
9 MORTEL CHARISSE MARTINEZ ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
10 MORTEL MA DOFELLA JOY RAÑADA C.D.S.J.D.L.-CALAMBA
11 MORTEL MARY JOYCE REYES COL DE
12 MORTELA ERIKA APRILROSE ABADILLA OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 MORTERO MARIA ERIKA UBAS OL OF FATIMA-QC
14 MOSCARE MA LORLIE MAGALLANES NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
15 MOSQUERIOLA LEAH MERCADO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
16 MOSTOLES MARY GRACE RAGUDO E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
17 MOTAS JOCELYN AGUANZA ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
18 MOULLON JADE SALVE LEYSON ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
19 MOYA JOVELYN LAJOM DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
20 MOYA PATRICIA CAMILLE CHENG FEU-MANILA
21 MOZO KARLA LUZ CABEGUIN MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
22 MOZO KASSANDRA CABEGUIN E. A. C.-MANILA
23 MOZO RUPERTO III DE LEON FEU-MANILA
24 MUAMMIL KATRINA ANHAO WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
25 MUCA NASSEF LINTUA OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : J. ZAMORA ELEM. SCHOOL Address: ZAMORA, PANDACAN, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 224
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MUCA SARIDA LINTUA OL OF FATIMA-QC
2 MUDAG SITTIE SAHARABAI SUMNDAD M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
3 MUDANZA MA MYLA ROWEN SARMIENTO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 MUDANZA MA MYLEEN ROWEN SARMIENTO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 MUGAS CHARMAINE CAMIGLA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
6 MUHI RIZALDY QUEVADA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
7 MUJAR IRISH JANE VIDAL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 MUKSAN RAYHAN JAINA ABAM ATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA
9 MULA PATRIZIA ANNE FELICIANO UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
10 MULATO MICHAEL DOMINIQUE MENDOZA STI-LAS PIÑAS
11 MULATO MILANETH SANGUILLOSA OL OF FATIMA-QC
12 MULDEZ KATHY MAY VALERIO ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
13 MULDONG RACHELLE MIRANDA J.RIZAL UNIV.
14 MULIG JENIFER EUCOGCO J.RIZAL UNIV.
15 MULINGTAPANG JOANNA MARIE RIÑON U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
16 MULOK ANNA FARINAH SARIP MINDANAO SANITARIUM & HCMAF
17 MUNAR CAMILLE HAZEL GONZALES PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
18 MUNAR DEANNE FATIMA VARONA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
19 MUNAR GIAN PAOLO ZALDARRIAGA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
20 MUNCADA ALYSSA RAE PAVIA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
21 MUNDA AARON JAMES TOGADO OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 MUNDA ERIC OLAYRES DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
23 MUNDAS MOHAMMAD ALI SAGORIO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
24 MUNDIA IRISH BULATAO FEU-MANILA
25 MUNDIN CAMILLE CLARISSE SAN PASCUAL FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : J. ZAMORA ELEM. SCHOOL Address: ZAMORA, PANDACAN, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 225
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MUNDO ARLINDA TOLEDO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
2 MUNDOC KULSOOM DIONISIO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
3 MUNGCAL MARK ANTHONY ONDRADE WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
4 MUNGCAL PRECIOUS KATE MANGUBAT BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
5 MUNIO JHON KENNETH ALCANTARA LA CONSOLACION-CALOOCAN
6 MUNSOD ROEM MARIEL CEÑAL SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
7 MUPAS SHARMAINE JEAN CACAYAN PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
8 MURCIA JEANILYN QUIÑONES ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
9 MURCIA JOHN MIKKO ALCANTARA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
10 MURILLO CATHERINE NUÑEZ ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
11 MURILLO GEMILIE GRACE BONAOBRA MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
12 MURILLO MA VUENA QUITORIANO MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
13 MURILLO NICOLE ANTHONETTE FLORECE MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
14 MURILLO ROSE ANN FABELLON ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
15 MURILLO ROSEMARY ESCOBAL HOLY CHILD-BUTUAN CITY
16 MURO BERNADETH TUGBO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 MUSA ALMON STEVE BALCITA C.E.U.-MANILA
18 MUSA JAN MICHAEL ROSALES UNIV.OF THE CORDILLERAS
19 MUSA JENNELYN LARGOSTA LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
20 MUSALLAM ASHIMA LIPIO MEDINA COLL.-IPIL
21 MUSALLAM NASHRA GANDAWALI LANAO SCH. OF SCI. & TECH.
22 MUSCA GRETCHEN MANGAYA OL OF FATIMA-QC
23 MUSNGI ALICE MACALINO C.L.C.S.T.-SAN FERNANDO
24 MUSNGI HANNAH MAE MALIWAT OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 MUSNI JANELLE AGUILAR OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : J. ZAMORA ELEM. SCHOOL Address: ZAMORA, PANDACAN, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 226
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MUSNI MARVIN KERBY ESTE ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
2 MUSONES JOHN MARTIN FAICOL UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
3 MUSTRALES LEONA MILLICENT . TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
4 MUSÑGI KEITH VINCENT VELEZ C.E.U.-MANILA
5 MUSÑGI KENNETH MATTHEW DANTES U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
6 MUTIA CHARLYN IGNACIO ST.RITA COLL OF NRSNG &
7 MUTIA GILFRED JOHN ABEJUELA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
8 MUTUC ELBERT AQUITANIA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
9 MUTUC JAY JAY IGNACIO CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
10 MUTYA SHERMIL MANGALINDAN FEU-MANILA
11 MUYANO LALAINE MEROY OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 MUYCO GIRARD PATRICK LACANARIA P.L. PASAY
13 MUYOT MARIAN NOELLE SU¥GA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
14 MUYOT MARY ABIGAIL PORNILLOSA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
15 MUÑEZ MARGIE VICENTE OL OF FATIMA-QC
16 MUÑIZ CATRINA IBARRETA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
17 MUÑOZ ARJAY DADAP OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 MUÑOZ CEASAR IAN RIGOR U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
19 MUÑOZ EMELYN BAYOG SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
20 MUÑOZ JAIRAH MACAUBA U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
21 MUÑOZ JIRELLE ROCHESTER GAMBOA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
22 MUÑOZ JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
23 MUÑOZ MARICRIS DE GUZMAN V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
24 MUÑOZ MAY ANNE AMPONGAN U.N.E.P.
25 MUÑOZ RHOGEN GILBERT VERGARA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : J. ZAMORA ELEM. SCHOOL Address: ZAMORA, PANDACAN, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 230
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MUÑOZ TIZZA RAMA MULAR COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
2 MYERS JOSEPH BASILAN LAS PINAS COLLEGE
3 NABABLIT JAMAICA GUALDRAPA OL OF FATIMA-QC
4 NABATA KRYSEL PAGUIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 NABHAN YASMIN DEL ROSARIO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
6 NABLO MA. VEONICA AVANZADO METROPOLITAN HOSP
7 NABONG ELIZA MACALINO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
8 NABOR EDUARDO . ADVENTIST UNIV OF THE PHIL.
9 NACALABAN NAOMI GRANDE THE FAMILY C.INC
10 NACAR JUSTINE NICHOLES BANIQUED U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
11 NACASA MARIVIC LAGAN E. A. C.-MANILA
12 NACASI CRISTINE JOY BAUTISTA E. A. C.-MANILA
13 NACENO SANTOS III NATIVIDAD METROPOLITAN HOSP
14 NACES JEFF VELASCO ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
15 NACES LEAH MARIE ORTIZ SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
16 NACES SEDNEY MANDIGMA PANPACIFIC U.N.P.
17 NACIANCENO MARIA FELIZ BALTAZAR OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 NACILLA MARI RETHELJE CU MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
19 NACION ISTVAN ROLF LLAMOSO UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
20 NACION MARIE-FE GANIR MMSU-BATAC
21 NACIONAL ESTHER LACSON ST.DOMINIC SAVIO COLL.
22 NACIS JENNIFER NICDAO METROPOLITAN HOSP
23 NACIS RALPH JHANN DINAMLING P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
24 NACIS RYAN KURT DINAMLING PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
25 NACNAC KAISER GARCIA WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : J. ZAMORA ELEM. SCHOOL Address: ZAMORA, PANDACAN, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 231
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 NACOR ANALYN PANALIGAN P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
2 NACPIL NERISSA ROSE TORRES P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
3 NACURAY EDJALYN SAGUIBO OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
4 NADADO ROSEMONIQUE ROTE OL OF FATIMA-QC
5 NADLANG VANESSA ROMERO OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 NADUA RETCHIE ANN BASIL HOLY CHILD-BUTUAN CITY
7 NAEL MARIA CHRISTINA GONZALES MARIE-BERNARDE
8 NAGA FATIMAH PAMPANG OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 NAGA MICO NUEVA ESPAÑA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 NAGAC NIÑA ANGELICA VILLEGAS GLOBAL CITY I.C.
11 NAGAL CHARLEMAGNE ESPINO C.E.U.-MANILA
12 NAGAL KRISTINE DIAZ MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
13 NAGAL LUZ RECLA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
14 NAGALLO JOANNE FENIZA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
15 NAGAMATSU MA NIÑA BUTALON FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
16 NAGAÑO JOHNINA LISSANDRA RIVERA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
17 NAGUE ROMULUS CORPUZ LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
18 NAGUIT ANNA MAE PAULA FABABIER FEU-MANILA
19 NAGUIT KARIZA PABALAN UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
20 NAGUIT KRISAN KARLA GONZALES CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
21 NAGUIT RAYMOND JOHN SARITA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
22 NAGUSARA MICHELLE JACUTINA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
23 NAHIL MA. ALIA ZOLINA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
24 NAIG SCOTT MICHAEL NUEVA AMA SCH.OF MEDICINE-EAST RIZAL
25 NAING AMY SADO SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : J. ZAMORA ELEM. SCHOOL Address: ZAMORA, PANDACAN, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 306
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 NAJE AILEEN BORNEO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
2 NAJERA SHARMAINE CASTILLO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
3 NAKAMURA SACHIKO-ANN LATORRE U PERP HELP-CAVITE
4 NAKAMURA STEPHANIE YORPE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 NAKANOMI KARLO NIKOLO MANIQUIS OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 NAKPIL CAMILLE SHAYNE BORBAJO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
7 NAKPIL CHARLOTTE ANDREA CUETO STI-GLOBAL CITY-TAGUIG
8 NAKPIL SHERRYLANE BANAAG U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
9 NALAGON ROVIE ANN IBARDOLAZA ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
10 NALAM MARK ANTHONY HALA ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
11 NALDA ALYSSA MARIE VILLAFLOR OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 NALICA ERIKA BOY OL GUADALUPE COLL.
13 NALLAS MARIA CLEOFE RAFOLS BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
14 NALUS JASPER JOHN CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 NAMOC MARIA LOURDES HURBODA OL OF FATIMA-QC
16 NAMQUI MARY ROSE LACEDA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
17 NAMUD REX LORBEN MALAQUILLA E. A. C.-MANILA
18 NANAGAD CARL JEROME PAMITTAN M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
19 NANAS DENISE MARIE JUSAY C.E.U.-MANILA
20 NANO ROTCHELLE ANN ALMIRA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 NANQUIL DANN DAVE SANTIAGO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 NANQUILADA GLAIZA MARIZ DECENA UNIV.OF MAKATI
23 NANZAN CRISTINA BALUCERO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
24 NAORBE MA. ELLAINE CASARIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 NAPARAN JOBETH LOISE CONTAMPRATO ST.FRANCIS OF ASSIS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : J. ZAMORA ELEM. SCHOOL Address: ZAMORA, PANDACAN, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 307
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 NAPAY RENE ROSE GARCIA RIZAL TECH UNIV
2 NAPIZA CHARLENE DIANE GUTIERREZ STI-STA CRUZ, LAGUNA
3 NAPIZA-SAMSON DAISY NONATO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
4 NAPIÑAS JEVIE NATCHER CDH ALLIED M.C.
5 NAPOD JAY-R JAIME OLIQUINO J.RIZAL UNIV.
6 NAPOLES CULLEN CABIG U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
7 NAPULE ALDRIN TOLENTINO STI-STA CRUZ, LAGUNA
8 NAQUITA ANGELINE REDOÑA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
9 NARAG JIAN CARLO RAMIREZ U.P.-MANILA
10 NARAGA DIANA ROSE ALULOD FEU-MANILA
11 NARAJA JOENEL YUPO HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
12 NARAL CHARMAINE REYES FEU-MANILA
13 NARBATO ROMEINA ALBEO OL OF FATIMA-QC
14 NARCISE ROLANDO MANAGUELOD U PERPETUAL HELP-CAUAYAN CITY
15 NARCISO JESANEL HEREDIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 NARCISO JONNIE LACSON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 NARCISO MARIFEL ANNE LISING FEU-MANILA
18 NARIA MARY GRACE DAVID OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 NARIO JULIET BALEÑA NORTH DAVAO COLL.-TAGUM
20 NARIO ZYRA MAE DELA CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 NARITO ERIKA PAULA ANTONIO MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
22 NARITO IRENE MARIE CONCEPCION P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
23 NARITO JASMINE DAYAO E. A. C.-MANILA
24 NARITO MA. CARISA BAGUS METROPOLITAN HOSP
25 NARNOLA YOKO SALVADOR PHIL COLL OF SCI & TECH-CALASIAO
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : J. ZAMORA ELEM. SCHOOL Address: ZAMORA, PANDACAN, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 308
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 NARRAL SHEILA MANRIQUE OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
2 NARSOLIS MARIA SETRINA PANGILINAN TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
3 NARTE SHARMAINE GALANG OL GUADALUPE COLL.
4 NARTEA ANTHONY LUSTERIO ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
5 NARTEA JANNOLD PATING U PERP HELP-CAVITE
6 NARVAEZ JOVETH ANDAY E. A. C.-MANILA
7 NARVAEZ SEYCHELLE LINGON CDH ALLIED M.C.
8 NARVAEZ WILLIAM DIANA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
9 NARVASA ANJELY APAS C.E.U.-MANILA
10 NARVAZA JELLEEN ESCAÑO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
11 NASSAR NADIA AQUINO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
12 NASSER BASSEL GUARIN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 NASSER NAJEHA ABBAS OLIVAREZ COLL.-TA
14 NASSER NISHREN ALIODEN NO. CENTRAL MIND. COLL.
15 NATALICIO LIWLIWA DAGDAG ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
16 NATANAUAN LORELIE DELA LUNA DMMC INST OF HEALTH SCIENCES
17 NATATA GENNELYN GEMMA NARANJA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
18 NATATA PRECIOUS ANNE NERY FEU-MANILA
19 NATINO RIZZA JOYCE APELADO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
20 NATIVIDAD ANN RUBIO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
21 NATIVIDAD BERNADETTE ESTRADA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
22 NATIVIDAD CAMILO JR. REGLOS MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
23 NATIVIDAD CHERRY MHAY MERCADO FEU-MANILA
24 NATIVIDAD DIOSSE MARC SALVA CRUZ U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
25 NATIVIDAD DON OLIVER AVELINO FEU-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : J. ZAMORA ELEM. SCHOOL Address: ZAMORA, PANDACAN, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 309
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 NATIVIDAD ELIZA JANE RUCERO CHINESE GHCNLA
2 NATIVIDAD JOAN BARTOLOME P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
3 NATIVIDAD JOHN MICHAEL PASCUAL DOMINICAN COLL.-SAN JUAN
4 NATIVIDAD JOHN TROY GALARA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
5 NATIVIDAD LUVIMINDO JR TOLORES WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
6 NATIVIDAD MARY BERNADETTE HIDALGO MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
7 NATIVIDAD PATRICIA RAMOS ST.PAUL COLL.-PARANAQUE
8 NATIVIDAD PAUL MIKI DATILES U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
9 NATIVIDAD PIA THERESE LEYSON UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
10 NATOC CHERYLYN GONZALO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 NATUEL MARY ROSE PALACIO P.L. PASIG
12 NATULLA MARY ROSE MABEL OLIVA ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
13 NATURAL MA CRISTINA SABELINO OL OF FATIMA-QC
14 NATURAL SHIELA VALENZUELA ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
15 NAVA BRIAN ERICK BAYOG U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
16 NAVA REBECCA CRUZ METROPOLITAN HOSP
17 NAVACILLA LINAFLOR BENALDO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
18 NAVAL ABIGAIL CALAYCAY METROPOLITAN HOSP
19 NAVAL CARL BERNARD BALBOA ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
20 NAVAL CHRISTINE ANNE LOGAN TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
21 NAVAL CRISTALYN ADORA RAZALAN CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
22 NAVAL DAN PERCIVAL CABRERA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 NAVAL JHERICKA REYES ST.MICHAEL'S COLL.-BINAN
24 NAVAL JOHNASSE SEBASTIAN CALALANG OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
25 NAVAL KRISHA CARMELA CRUZ T. DEL ROSARIO ACAD.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : J. ZAMORA ELEM. SCHOOL Address: ZAMORA, PANDACAN, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 310
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 NAVAL MADEL PAULINO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 NAVALES JAY RALFF TRIUMFANTE U.N.E.P.
3 NAVALLO HANNAH HUMBLELINE SANTOS CABANATUAN CITY COL.
4 NAVALTA DENIZE ZABAT OL OF FATIMA-QC
5 NAVAREZ ELIZABETH BOKO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
6 NAVARRA ADRIAN AMBAGAN P.W.U.-MANILA
7 NAVARRA WES RIVERA CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
8 NAVARRETE ALBERT CARLO ESPINOSA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
9 NAVARRETE GLADYS USIGAN STI-GLOBAL CITY-TAGUIG
10 NAVARRETE JO-AN MIRANDA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 NAVARRO AILENE BINAL ST.RITA COLL OF NRSNG &
12 NAVARRO AIRA MAYE PINEDA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 NAVARRO AIZA CANDIA ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
14 NAVARRO ALEJA MARIE BAYANI OL OF FATIMA-QC
15 NAVARRO CANDIE RICARTE OL OF FATIMA-QC
16 NAVARRO CARLA MARIE DE LARA CHINESE GHCNLA
17 NAVARRO EMMA FLOR DE LOS REYES U.N.E.P.
18 NAVARRO ERIKA LORRAINE CHANLIONGCO MARY JOHNSTON-PCU
19 NAVARRO GENINA ENABORE U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
20 NAVARRO GERALDINE MAGGAY COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
21 NAVARRO IVY TESS GALIT OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 NAVARRO JAN KARYL ATENCIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 NAVARRO JANE MENDOZA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
24 NAVARRO JO ANN SIMON OL OF FATIMA-QC
25 NAVARRO JOVAN DE DIOS M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : J. ZAMORA ELEM. SCHOOL Address: ZAMORA, PANDACAN, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 311
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 NAVARRO KIEMBERLY . OL OF FATIMA-QC
2 NAVARRO MACLAINNE MANGILIT OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 NAVARRO MARGARET ANNE NICOLAS MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
4 NAVARRO MARGARETE LIM DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
5 NAVARRO MARICAR ANGELES HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
6 NAVARRO MAROU LYNETTE DE GUZMAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 NAVARRO MICAH PAULINE LEE MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
8 NAVARRO MICHAEL JOHN APOSTOL OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 NAVARRO MIGUEL ARISTON DOMINGO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
10 NAVARRO NOEL JR CATINGCO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 NAVARRO OHMAR GALIT OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 NAVARRO RACHEL DELA ROSA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
13 NAVARRO RANGILUZ OLIVA UNIV.OF MAKATI
14 NAVARRO RAQUEL DELA ROSA ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
15 NAVARRO ROBIN JAY SARMIENTO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
16 NAVARRO RONNIE ESTRECHO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
17 NAVASCA ARABELLA APRIL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 NAVOA KRIZEL DELA ROSA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
19 NAVOR PROS MERVIN PARONG FEU-MANILA
20 NAWAB JANNE MICHELLE AGUINALDO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
21 NAYA BELEN PACA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
22 NAYAN DIVINE GRACE NILO OL OF FATIMA-QC
23 NAYAN KARLA MARIE RAMOS SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
24 NAYAO MARK IVAN BUTIC M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
25 NAYAR KAYE DIANE BELTRAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : J. ZAMORA ELEM. SCHOOL Address: ZAMORA, PANDACAN, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 312
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 NAYNES MICHAEL MIRLVEN AGUILAR U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
2 NAYVE AUBREY MARIE CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 NAZAR NHARVIE PANADERO OL OF FATIMA-QC
4 NAZAREA CHRISTIA JOYCE SANTOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 NAZARENO AXL ROSE SOLON MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
6 NAZARENO CAROLYN CAC OL OF FATIMA-QC
7 NAZARENO CHARMIE CAGOMAY OL OF FATIMA-QC
8 NAZARENO IAN GABRIEL ABASOLA ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
9 NAZARETH MARY GRACE CHAVEZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
10 NAZARIA DEXTER JAPAY DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
11 NAZARIO ANA REMEDIOS ANIANA FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
12 NAÑEZ EDHELYN ORDINADO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
13 NEBRAN RAM ANGELO TULAB OL OF FATIMA-QC
14 NEBRE JOANNAH MARIE ESTRELLA UNIV.OF REGINA CARMELI
15 NEBRE ROCKEY CABANGBANG P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
16 NEBRES JEANNE CLAUDIA CONCEPCION OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 NEBRES LEXTER CATUBIG ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
18 NEBRES MIRIAM AIREEN MAMIS LUNA GOCO COLL.INC (for. LG MCCI)
19 NEBRIDA GLADYS MAE PATRICIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 NECESARIO EDMON REMOROSA FILAMER CHRISTIAN
21 NECESARIO REGINA YDIO OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 NECIA ZALDY JR LEBRILLA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
23 NEDAMO APRIL ADOC D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
24 NEE-ESTUYE SALVADOR RUEL III DEL PRADO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 NEGRE GEANNE ALYSSA ANTONIO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : J. ZAMORA ELEM. SCHOOL Address: ZAMORA, PANDACAN, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 317
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 NEGRILLO NOREEN CADIANG CDH ALLIED M.C.
2 NEPOMUCENO ALMA SHIELA CAHATOL BATANGAS S.U.-ARASOF-NASUGBU
3 NEPOMUCENO CARLO SISON U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
4 NEPOMUCENO CLAIRE PALISOC OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
5 NEPOMUCENO GRACE AN PANOL OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
6 NEPOMUCENO JEANO MENDOZA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 NEPOMUCENO JOHN CHRISTOPHER ESTEBAN NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
8 NEPOMUCENO LLOYD BLANCO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 NEPOMUCENO MARIA ANGELICA CACHERO OL OF FATIMA-QC
10 NEPOMUCENO ROSALEONNIE CANUEL OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 NEPOMUCENO SHIELA DIA DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
12 NEQUINTO FREHCT ANN LEAL STS.JOHN & PAUL COLL.-CALAMBA
13 NERA AIRA CARDINAS P.L.T. COLL.
14 NERBES ALEXANDER NERBRIDA OL OF FATIMA-QC
15 NERECENA MARGIELYN CALUSOR OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 NERI ANN NICOLE GUERRERO ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
17 NERI BEATRIZ II PIMENTEL UNIV.OF MAKATI
18 NERI MERCY MICOL REMETIO ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
19 NERI NORILYN RAMIREZ M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
20 NERIDA EUNICE TATIANA TAVORA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
21 NERIER CRISTYL JOY PASAMBA OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
22 NERONA NOV KATHLYNE JARA LORMA COLLEGE
23 NERVAR JENIFER LIMSIACO ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
24 NERY MARK ANGELO CALDERON C.E.U.-MANILA
25 NERY NORILYN CORREA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.

Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : STA. ISABEL COLLEGE Address: TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : H E D BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 344
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 LUMOD SHELLA MARIE DE LEON FEU-MANILA
2 LUMYEB MIKKA ANGELA NUÑEZ C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
3 LUNA APRILLE MARIE CORPUZ U PERP HELP-GMA
4 LUNA CHRISTOPHER EDWIN DE GUZMAN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
5 LUNA EDNEL JYN VILLAS OL GUADALUPE COLL.
6 LUNA GECELYN BIBON COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
7 LUNA IRISH LOVE JUMALON HOLY CHILD-BUTUAN CITY
8 LUNA JIECEL ELIZABETH SANTOS U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
9 LUNA KAREEN MORCILLA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
10 LUNA MARIANE OBISPO OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
11 LUNA MARY JANE DARILAG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 LUNA MICHELLE PETROLA E. A. C.-MANILA
13 LUNA RAMONCITO YUMUL BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
14 LUNA RELITA SALINAS OL OF FATIMA-QC
15 LUNA SHELANE RELOBAN GUAGUA NAT'L COLLEGE
16 LUNA SHIELA ANN MARIE GOLOSINO OL OF FATIMA-QC
17 LUNA VIOLA BATTA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
18 LUNAR KRISTOPHER CALUAG P.L. MARIKINA CITY
19 LUNTABO JASON ORCALES DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
20 LUPANGO FRANCIS EVANGELISTA OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 LUPAS RUWELYN MANLANGIT BUTUAN DOCTORS COLL.
22 LUPAZ JULIE AL JUANICO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
23 LUPENA ROSANA MARANAN FEU-MANILA
24 LUSAYA VENUS DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
25 LUSTESTICA KIRK PATRICK LEE ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : STA. ISABEL COLLEGE Address: TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : H E D BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 440
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 LUSTRE KENNETH VALDEZ DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
2 LUSTRE MARIA KATHLEEN ACUNIN MARY THE QUEEN C.S.T.-QC
3 LUSUNG LEA FRANCISCO MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
4 LUSUNG PAULA MARIZ CARANTO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
5 LUTERO MARICEL ROCHE U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
6 LUTIAN NUR-AINA TABANO STI-ZAMBOANGA CITY
7 LUY HANAN DETUYATU BRENT HOSP.& COL-ZAM
8 LUYUN CHERRY PINLAC PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
9 LUZ ZIEVERLY BLANCAFLOR OL OF FATIMA-QC
10 LUZA EPHRAIM DIOSCORO CAÑADA ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
11 LUZON EMMANUEL JOHN ELLARIS PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
12 LUZON LAWRENCE ELLARIS PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
13 LUZON MARICEL NONE ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
14 LUZON MARY ANN RECOLCOLIN CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
15 LUZON MICHAEL REY BAYLON C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
16 LUZON SHYNE TOMO C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
17 LUZONG MARY LYNNE RAMOS OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 LUZONG ROSE ANN ANTONIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 LUZURIAGA JOSE NIÑO GUERRERO CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
20 MA VINCENT LAGUERTA ICCT CFI
21 MAABA CAMILLE JOY SANDOVAL D.L.S.U.-LIPA
22 MAABA DEXMARIO ALLEN ALFONSO MARY CHILES
23 MAALA JONNA MAE DE SAGUN U.P.-MANILA
24 MAALA NATIVIDAD TUAZON ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
25 MAALIHAN IVY JOY MACATANGAY LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : STA. ISABEL COLLEGE Address: TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : H E D BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 441
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MAAT CATEREN JANE SABINO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
2 MAAÑO KRISTINE JOY ROCERO FEU-MANILA
3 MABALE HARRIS FRIAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 MABAN JEFFERSON OMELAN UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
5 MABANES RAMONAJOY LLORERA MARY CHILES
6 MABANGLO LOVELY MATABANG OL OF FATIMA-QC
7 MABASA MARIA ANGIELEEN ORLANES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 MABAZZA KAREN AZUCENA OL GUADALUPE COLL.
9 MABBAYAD WILLIAM VINCENT ADDUN P.L. PASIG
10 MABBORANG REVIE GAIL AROCHA FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
11 MABEZA LORELYN STA.MARIA OL OF FATIMA-QC
12 MABILANGAN SARAH JANE MALVAR LYCEUM-ST.CABRINI C.A.M.
13 MABINI AARON MARTIN LAROA MARY CHILES
14 MABINI GENALYN MABULAC OL OF FATIMA-QC
15 MABINI MARK RENEDICK GA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
16 MABIOG ROSABINA SALVACION ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
17 MABUGAY BERCEL EALDAMA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
18 MABUGAY MA. EVA JOY QUERUBIN SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
19 MABUHAY ARMELYN SUCGANG ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
20 MABULAY MAIKE REMOQUIN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 MABUNGA JHED ONG NOVAGEN COLL OF QC
22 MABUNGA MICHAEL IVAN LADIA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
23 MABUTOL NERLIZA RAMIS OL OF FATIMA-QC
24 MACA MARY ROSE BISCOCHO E. A. C.-MANILA
25 MACABABBAD BRENDALY PETALLANA OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : STA. ISABEL COLLEGE Address: TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : H E D BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 442
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MACABAGO JUNIFER OCA AMA SCH.OF MEDICINE-EAST RIZAL
2 MACABALITAO KATHLYN JOE MACABAGDAL SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
3 MACABALLUG ELVIE AMARILLO J.RIZAL UNIV.
4 MACABALO CARMINA HIPOLITO CHIANG KAI SHEK COL
5 MACABANDING JAMILA SHARIEF P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
6 MACABANGKIT SHAMIMAH TARATINGAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 MACABANGON MERIAM PAGAYUCAN COTABATO MED. FOUND. COLL.
8 MACABANTE CHERRIE ANN VALENTEROS C.E.U.-MALOLOS
9 MACABANTI HEAVER APAD E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
10 MACABARE RAMIL LANZUELA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
11 MACABATO DARWIN FAVILA COTABATO MED. FOUND. COLL.
12 MACABUAC CINDY CALAG M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
13 MACABUAG BERNADETH TRASMAÑAS WEST BAY COLL.
14 MACABUAG FLOR ANTONETTE LUCHE LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
15 MACABUAG KAREN VIVAS LAS PINAS COLLEGE
16 MACABUAT NURFATIMAH DIMAKUTA M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
17 MACABUHAY JEROME RIVERA UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
18 MACACULOP ALEX JR MALLO MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
19 MACADANGDANG HONEYLYN REGINALDO C.E.U.-MANILA
20 MACADANGDANG JEREMY ABAYA FEU-MANILA
21 MACAFE SHARON MALLORCA LAS PINAS COLLEGE
22 MACAGBA BEVERLY KAYE CABRERA U.P.-MANILA
23 MACAHIA JANE ELIZABETH GONZALES LYCEUM-ST.CABRINI C.A.M.
24 MACAHILOS LILIBETH PALACA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 MACALALAD LYNNETTE PARAS U PERP HELP-CAVITE
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : STA. ISABEL COLLEGE Address: TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : H E D BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 443
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MACALALAD MARY JOY ASUNCION BATANGAS S.U.-ARASOF-NASUGBU
2 MACALANDA JENNIFER PEREZ C.D.S.J.D.L.-CALAMBA
3 MACALANGCOM JAWAHER SALI AMA SCH.OF MEDICINE-EAST RIZAL
4 MACALE RAYMOND GALAPATE OL OF FATIMA-QC
5 MACALIMBON KAREN FATIMA ROSAL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 MACALINAO CHRIZELLE JOYCE MALALUAN U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
7 MACALINAO MARICAR SAUSA TARLAC STATE UNIV.
8 MACALINAO MARY JAMELLE FAJARDO MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
9 MACALINDONG MHARIEL LIMJOCO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
10 MACALINO AARON GUINA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 MACALINO ARMON GUINA CHINESE GHCNLA
12 MACALINO LALAINE VALERA OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 MACALINTAL BRYAN LOYD CAPILI LYCEUM OF APARRI
14 MACALINTAL MICHAEL JUN VALENCIA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
15 MACALINTAL VINA MARIS VELANDO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
16 MACALIPIS ALLANNA SHAMAINE DOMION MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
17 MACALNAS ROSLAINE ALABAO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
18 MACALTAO KIMBERLY TALBO V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
19 MACAM DESIREE BUENO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
20 MACAM ROSLYN COLUMBINO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 MACANLALAY VAUGHNEY CARLO TAMINAYA FEU-MANILA
22 MACANTAN JOVINCE SALAZAR MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
23 MACAOAY DIVINA JOSE BROKENSHIRE COLL-DAVAO CITY
24 MACAPAGAL JAVIER III FULGENCIO COL DE SAN LORENZO-Q.C.
25 MACAPAGAL MARIANNE IRISTHEA BERNARDO OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : STA. ISABEL COLLEGE Address: TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : H E D BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 444
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MACAPAGAL MELANIE ANTOLIN DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
2 MACAPAGAL PAULINE ANNE MACASPAC U.P.-MANILA
3 MACAPAGAL SHARINA CHICO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
4 MACAPALLAG MICHELLE SORIANO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
5 MACAPINLAC NIÑA FATIMA MALLARI CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
6 MACARAEG ANGELO JAMES SALUDARES PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
7 MACARAEG CRYSTAL ZOLETA BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
8 MACARAEG EDILYN SUIZO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
9 MACARAEG JANINE DIEGO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 MACARAEG LAURENCE JUSTIN SANTOS LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
11 MACARAEG MARIA DIZA LAGUINLIN OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
12 MACARAEG MARIANNE ZOLETA BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
13 MACARAIG ANGELO REY ALCANTARA ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
14 MACARAIG JEANILYN MONLEON OL OF FATIMA-QC
15 MACARAIG JENNEFER MATEO MARY CHILES
16 MACARAIG LESLIE ANN LIM FEU-MANILA
17 MACARAIG PAUL MICHAEL GARING U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
18 MACARAIG RUEL BUENO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
19 MACARANAS JEAN TA¥A MENDOZA SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
20 MACARANAS MARICAR ANGALA THE GOOD SAMARITAN
21 MACARILAY KRISTINE ANNE CO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
22 MACARIO EDGAR SEDERIO OL OF FATIMA-QC
23 MACARIO MICAH PAGTAKHAN FEU-MANILA
24 MACARIO RACHEL ANNE DELA CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
25 MACARIOLA JARREL NAVARRO CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : STA. ISABEL COLLEGE Address: TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : H E D BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 445
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MACARIOLA MARIA RAISA ORTIZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 MACARUBBO DIANA ROSS DAYAG SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
3 MACASABUANG SHEENA LEE LIZADA GORDON COLL.
4 MACASAET JOYCE ABARINTOS D.L.S.U.-LIPA
5 MACASLING GENEVIEVE CORPUZ FEU-MANILA
6 MACASPAC RIENA JEAN BUISING TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
7 MACATANGAY ADELANE BELEJAPA SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
8 MACATANGAY JAMES MAXWELL ANGELES MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
9 MACATANGAY JOHN ALEX DELA CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 MACATANGAY MARIA TERESA ATIENZA UNIV.OF BATANGAS
11 MACATANGAY SHERYL ANN GATCHALIAN C.E.U.-MANILA
12 MACATANGAY VERONICA MANANSALA E. A. C.-MANILA
13 MACATIAG MICHAEL JOMON VINLUAN WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
14 MACATIGUIB DIANE MELISSA MATEO UNIV.OF MAKATI
15 MACATO HAZEL RODA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
16 MACATO JEROME DETERALA ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
17 MACATO MARIA LOWELLA VISE¥O ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
18 MACATO YVONNE DANISE YANORIA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
19 MACATOL CHARITY CO LOURDES COLL.-CDO
20 MACATOL MARY LOVELY SAYRE ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
21 MACATOL MAVIE SHAIRA QUINAO C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
22 MACATUGGAL MICHAEL ANGELO VALENCIANO OL OF FATIMA-QC
23 MACATULA SANTY ANGELO BATAC MARY JOHNSTON-PCU
24 MACATULAD MARK DEVON RAY DE GUZMAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 MACATUNO DOLLY-ANN LALIC PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : STA. ISABEL COLLEGE Address: TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : B E D BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 321
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MACAVINTA MICHAEL VINCENT TUAZON ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
2 MACAVINTA SHEENA ESTEE MARIE ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
3 MACAWILE MA. LESLIE BASADA ST.RITA COLL OF NRSNG &
4 MACAWILE REGGIE MAE MC CLINTOCK C. C. P.
5 MACAWILE REY ANN JOLLY BAUTISTA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
6 MACAYA ROSETTE DE GUZMAN OL GUADALUPE COLL.
7 MACDON AMALIA RAMOS ST.RITA COLL OF NRSNG &
8 MACDON MYLENE OPIZ METROPOLITAN C.S.T.
9 MACEDA CATHERINE JOY MEJIA ROOSEVELT COL-CAINTA
10 MACEDA LILIAN DALDE BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
11 MACEDA MICHAEL ROY BENITEZ U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
12 MACEDA MICRONE ABAD FEU-MANILA
13 MACEDA RODEL MAGDARAOG LADY OF LOURDES HC-CALOOCAN
14 MACHADO JONAH BALAAG DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
15 MACHICA PRECILA OPONG PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
16 MACIAS R M FERNANDEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 MACINAS DENN MARCK OFILADA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
18 MACINAS JOYCE ANN BRAGA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 MACKAY AILENE FAMOSO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
20 MACKAY MYRELL ANNE PEREGRINO NORTHERN CHRISTIAN COLL.
21 MACKENZIE CAMILLE POBLETE U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
22 MACLANG JOHN RUZZELLE BAINO COL DE SAN LORENZO-Q.C.
23 MACOGUE MA. GLORIA JANA SEVILLA OL OF FATIMA-QC
24 MACROHON GIRLIEJANE SERNA ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
25 MACTAL SHIELA CHARMAINE DEL ROSARIO WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : STA. ISABEL COLLEGE Address: TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : B E D BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 322
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MACUGAY ROCHELLE CORPUZ C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
2 MACUTAY JOMERSON SORIANO FEU-MANILA
3 MADA ANALLY BARBECHO OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
4 MADALI BURGOS CALCAÑA OL OF FATIMA-QC
5 MADALI KRISTEL KAYE DIANZON C. C. P.
6 MADALI MARIA KRISTINA MULA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 MADAMBA MARIA RICA DIAZ ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
8 MADAMBA MARY CHARMAGNE MACAPINLAC ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
9 MADARANG FEIL ANTHONY GONZAGA C.L.C.S.T.-OLONGAPO CITY
10 MADARCOS NORILYN LAGRADA WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
11 MADAYAG DIANE JOY FERNANDEZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
12 MADDARA MAYBELLINE ONG ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
13 MADDELA GILBERT JOHN GANABAN PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
14 MADDUMA NATASHA FRANZEN ABAÑO C.E.U.-MANILA
15 MADEJA CHRISTINE JOY CANDELEJA OL OF FATIMA-QC
16 MADELO KRISTINE ROMERO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
17 MADERA MARY ANN GARA¥A NOVAGEN COLL OF QC
18 MADERAS RENA LOU VALENCIA CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
19 MADERAZO APRIL JOYCE MONTENEJO MARY CHILES
20 MADERAZO LESLIE ANN MACOROL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 MADERAZO MA. DESSERY LIWANAG OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
22 MADLA MARY JOYCE CAPITAL FEU-MANILA
23 MADLANG-AWA JASTINE JOYCE MILLANES OL OF FATIMA-QC
24 MADLANGBAYAN ROSANNA MARANAN UNIV.OF BATANGAS
25 MADLANGBAYAN VIVEN BUSTAMANTE UNIVERSAL COLL. OF PARAÑAQUE
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : STA. ISABEL COLLEGE Address: TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : B E D BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 323
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MADLANGSAKAY JENNYLYN DELA CRUZ BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
2 MADRAZO CATHERINE PASCUAL MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
3 MADRAZO DEAN HANSEL TORREGOZA FEU-MANILA
4 MADRAZO JAKE BAUTISTA SAN PABLO COLL.
5 MADRAZO JOEL PASCUAL MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
6 MADREGALEJOS MARY CHASTINE AMIGO DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
7 MADRIA KELLY VENGAZO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 MADRIA MICHELLE JOY MALLILLIN OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 MADRIA ROMEO MABBORANG MEDINA COLL.-IPIL
10 MADRIAGA FAITH ESTUYE ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
11 MADRIAGA ZAMMERLY MICHELLE SALAZAR ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
12 MADRID ALECXIA MAY VIRAY ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
13 MADRID ALVIN GINO NAGUIT ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
14 MADRID DONNA GRACE LUCA¥AS OL GUADALUPE COLL.
15 MADRID MEDEN CABALLERO MABINI COLL.-DAET
16 MADRID PRECILA LIEN UNIVERSAL COLL. OF PARAÑAQUE
17 MADRID RACHEL ANNE CAGAYAN DE ORO COL
18 MADRID REYNALYN MARQUEZ UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
19 MADRID SHEILA SANCHEZ LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
20 MADRIGAL JEFFREY ARELLANO U PERP HELP-CAVITE
21 MADRIGAL KEITH RYAN LUGTU STI-LAS PIÑAS
22 MADRIGAL MAE CLARIZZ MAYO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
23 MADRIGAL MARC ZAPANTA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
24 MADRIGALEJO LEA AIMEE LAMSIN UNIV.OF MAKATI
25 MADRINAN EDRIC AIRON ARAN GLOBAL CITY I.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : STA. ISABEL COLLEGE Address: TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : B E D BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 324
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MADRONIO ROMMELL BENITEZ ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
2 MADUCDOC VIADDYLEE PAJARILLAGA FEU-MANILA
3 MADURA JEPHTAH JOSHUA SANTIAGO STA.CLARA DMC,INC
4 MAER GLAIZA GONZALES FEU-MANILA
5 MAESA LIBERTY CASTILLO OLIVAREZ COLL.-TA
6 MAESTRE MA CHARMAGNE RODELAS FEU-MANILA
7 MAG-USARA DONNA SIBAL U.VISAYAS-CEBU CITY
8 MAGABO JENEIL PABALATE OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 MAGADA KRYSHELLE ANGELI MAGPUSAO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 MAGADIA GIL CARUSO LUCIANO OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 MAGALANG MARY JOANN MARI¥AS MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
12 MAGALLANES CRESHELLY GANOB MEDINA COLL.-PAGADIAN CITY
13 MAGALLANES SHERINE ISLA U PERP HELP-GMA
14 MAGALLANO MARY JOY ANDES DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
15 MAGALLON NOELLE KATRINA DE JUAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
16 MAGALONA ANGELINE GANILA ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
17 MAGALONA NIKKO VALENTINO MELOCOTON MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
18 MAGALONG BRYAN JAMES BIBAT ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
19 MAGALONG JENNIFER PAROCHA C.L.C.S.T.-OLONGAPO CITY
20 MAGALONG JOHN VINCENT USITA U.P.-MANILA
21 MAGALUED JESSICA ALEEZA VALERIE PASICOLAN UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
22 MAGAMPON PRINZ EDWARD MOLINO C.E.U.-MANILA
23 MAGAN GINA OBAL C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
24 MAGAOAY CHEYSERINE PAGGAO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 MAGAOAY IMELDA GREGORIO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : STA. ISABEL COLLEGE Address: TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : B E D BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 325
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MAGARARU JANETTE ROLDAN E. A. C.-MANILA
2 MAGARRO JULIE MAGDA RIVAMONTE NOVAGEN COLL OF QC
3 MAGAT DAVE MICHAEL CARDEÑO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
4 MAGAT ERIKA LESLIE RADANA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
5 MAGAT JEROME VENTURA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
6 MAGAT MA. VICTORIA CRIZANDRA MARAGUINOT C.E.U.-MANILA
7 MAGAT MARIFEL BELLEZA THE FAMILY C.INC
8 MAGAT PAULA JANE DAVID J.RIZAL UNIV.
9 MAGAT TRIZZIA KAE MACAYA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
10 MAGAYONDATO KERWIN RAPI DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
11 MAGAÑGO KAREN JOY VISTAL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 MAGBAGO KAYLA PLANTILLA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 MAGBANUA AIZA PADUL M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
14 MAGBANUA CHEEZEL TRINA CALLEJA MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
15 MAGBANUA CLAIRE FRANCISCO RIZAL TECH UNIV
16 MAGBANUA CLARISSE ANN SANCHEZ J.RIZAL UNIV.
17 MAGBANUA ISSA MARIE SAGA ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
18 MAGBANUA KATRINA ARGOTE MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
19 MAGBANUA WILMA MELEGRITO SULTAN KUDARAT EDUC INS
20 MAGBATA JHONNABELL AREOLA OL OF FATIMA-QC
21 MAGBOJOS JOHN RAFAEL SARIO FEU-MANILA
22 MAGBOO JAYMAR EVANGELISTA LUNA GOCO COLL.INC (for. LG MCCI)
23 MAGBUHAT MARIA KRISTINA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
24 MAGCALAS KATHERINE DIAMZON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 MAGCALAS KATHERINE RAMOS SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : STA. ISABEL COLLEGE Address: TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : B E D BLDG.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 326
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MAGCALAS ROSSELLE ANN REYES CDH ALLIED M.C.
2 MAGCANAS JETT EMERSON GEREMILLO UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
3 MAGCUMOT MIKE JASON BANDIOLA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
4 MAGDADARO AIZA PILLEJERA OL OF FATIMA-QC
5 MAGDAEL CHRISTIANA MARIE PUNZALAN U PERP HELP-CAVITE
6 MAGDALE MICHELLE GEE SABELLITA FEU-MANILA
7 MAGDALUYO MARIA KRISTEL BOQUIRIN MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
8 MAGDALUYO ROWENA RYCHE FELICIANO ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
9 MAGDAONG ARCIE DE MESA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
10 MAGDARAOG EDNALYN CAMACHO ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
11 MAGDARAOG FATIMA NICOLE MOLINA SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
12 MAGDASOC GERALD SIGUENZA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
13 MAGDASOC MARICE GONZALES PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
14 MAGDAUG OSCAR MYRON BALTAR C.E.U.-MANILA
15 MAGHANOY CHARLES BRYAN ESTUDILLO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
16 MAGHARI KRIS LOVE ESPARTERO OL OF FATIMA-QC
17 MAGHIRANG MARDAVID EVANGELISTA DIPOLOG MED CTR
18 MAGISA CHRIS SEAN TOLENTINO CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
19 MAGISTRADO JHAYMEE ESCOBAR OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 MAGISTRADO KATRINA LANZA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 MAGLABE RAMON ARANJUEZ ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
22 MAGLALANG ARLENE CARPIO ST.PAUL COLL.-SN MIGUEL
23 MAGLANGIT CATHERINE RENDON C.E.U.-MANILA
24 MAGLAQUE MARIA CELIZA OSORIO P.L. PASIG
25 MAGLAQUI CHRISTIAN JACOB SUNIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : STA. ISABEL COLLEGE Address: TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : B E D BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 420
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MAGLAQUI DAREL MANDAP OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 MAGLASANG CHERY ADELLE ALOTA FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
3 MAGLAYA PRECIOUS MARIAN PONCECA C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
4 MAGLINTE MICHELLE VILLAMOR E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
5 MAGLINTE RONESSA IRENE MAGALLANES UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
6 MAGLIQUIAN JENNIFER SANTOS U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
7 MAGLUYAN LHOU GHIN TORRENTO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
8 MAGLUYAN PAMELA ALARCON FEU-MANILA
9 MAGNAYE CHRISTINE ROSELLE LABRE COLL. OF HOLY SPIRIT-MANILA
10 MAGNAYE EDELYN ROSE BAGSIT LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
11 MAGNAYE JANINE ROLDAN D.L.S.U.-LIPA
12 MAGNAYE MARIAN CABAEL FEU-MANILA
13 MAGNO ALEJANDRO COTILLON P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
14 MAGNO ALFREDO STA. MARIA MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
15 MAGNO ARIANNE JOYCE NARVAEZ ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
16 MAGNO CAMILLE JOY JAVELLANA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
17 MAGNO CARLO MIKHAIL LUSANTA U.P.-MANILA
18 MAGNO CARMELA BIANCA ASEJO P.W.U.-MANILA
19 MAGNO CHRISTIAN ROBERT OBLINO DOMINICAN COLL.-SAN JUAN
20 MAGNO DIANNE DE VERA FEU-MANILA
21 MAGNO EPIGENIO BAUTISTA LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
22 MAGNO JAD MARK CAPACITE P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
23 MAGNO KATRINA DAVIS ST.PAUL UNIV.-MANILA
24 MAGNO KEVIN CHESTER GARCIA LA CONSOLACION-CALOOCAN
25 MAGNO LIZIANNE SALGADO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : STA. ISABEL COLLEGE Address: TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : B E D BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 421
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MAGNO MICHELLE MIJARES PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
2 MAGNO MYRA MEJIA OL OF FATIMA-QC
3 MAGNO RIC JOSEPH DE CHAVEZ FEU-MANILA
4 MAGNO WENE PELAYO ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
5 MAGO ROSSELLE DE LA CRUZ U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
6 MAGPALE MARY JOYCE RAMIREZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
7 MAGPALI CHRISTOPHER JOHN DOLPH FIGURACION M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
8 MAGPANTAY ALLAIN KRISTOPHER MIJARES U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
9 MAGPANTAY AURORA PAULA BAUTISTA METROPOLITAN HOSP
10 MAGPANTAY IVAN LEO DOMAGAS D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
11 MAGPANTAY RAY ANGELO GRITA UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
12 MAGPAYO JAYRALD JAY BARUC E. A. C.-MANILA
13 MAGPAYO RYAN JOSEPH MACARAEG PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
14 MAGPAYO SHAYNE NICOLAE LAGMAN ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
15 MAGPUSAO ARRLYNDA NACABUAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 MAGRACIA GENEVIEVE MALUBAY THE FAMILY C.INC
17 MAGRO FREDELYN RODA STA.CLARA DMC,INC
18 MAGSALAY JORISSA CLAIRE SEGUNDO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
19 MAGSALAY JOSE BIEN PAULO SEGUNDO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
20 MAGSALOS JOHN KENNETH OXALES C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
21 MAGSANOC LOUWELLEN JEM GARCIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 MAGSAYO LUI JAY DIAGRO U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
23 MAGSINO GRACE ANGELICA CABRAL LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
24 MAGSINO HERMANDO JR VILLARINO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
25 MAGSINO JAN DERRICK FABREGAS FEU-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : STA. ISABEL COLLEGE Address: TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : B E D BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 422
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MAGSINO JAYWARD RAMIREZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 MAGSINO OLIVE PAALA FEU-MANILA
3 MAGSINO PRINCESS ABEGAIL GO U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
4 MAGSINO VINA MARIE ANDAL ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
5 MAGSOMBOL DARLYN QUIASON UNIV.OF BATANGAS
6 MAGSOMBOL MARIA NOREENA ASERON ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
7 MAGSUCANG GEISHA TURNO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
8 MAGTAAS MEZAIRIE VILLAMOR COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
9 MAGTALAS MYRENE ANN HALAGO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
10 MAGTIBAY HONEYLEE BRACIA E. A. C.-MANILA
11 MAGTIBAY JOHN KENNETTE CORPUS CHINESE GHCNLA
12 MAGTIBAY JULIUS ANDRE CALAYAN FEU-MANILA
13 MAGTIBAY MICHAEL JAMES GUANZON GLOBAL CITY I.C.
14 MAGTIBAY RALPH ANDREW LAQUI D.L.S.U.-LIPA
15 MAGUDDATU FLORDELITA GUERRERO LAS PINAS COLLEGE
16 MAGUIKAY NEIL PATRICK JAVIER FEU-MANILA
17 MAGUIZA JOHN ROYCE CASALJAY U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
18 MAGUNDAYAO DIANA JANE MIRANDA ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
19 MAHILUM JASMIN LIWANAGAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 MAHINAY JEVEN DAN COLLAMAR MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
21 MAHINAY MAE CHARISSE PELIGRINO TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
22 MAHINAY MAUREEN MAGHUYOP MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
23 MAHINAY PETER JOHN TACBOBO STI-CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
24 MAHUSAY GEORGE EDWARD NALL ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
25 MAHUSAY MARY SANDIE JAYMIE FIGUEROA COLL. OF HOLY SPIRIT-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : STA. ISABEL COLLEGE Address: TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : B E D BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 423
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MAIGTING MAY YVETTE IPOSADA WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
2 MAIGUE MANILYN GABINETE HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
3 MAIGUE PHILIPCHAR BAYLON OL OF FATIMA-QC
4 MAILUM RALPH BANAYAT MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
5 MAIQUEZ CATHRINE DIANNE CAPATE LYCEUM-ST.CABRINI C.A.M.
6 MAISO MA ARIANNE LOPEZ CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
7 MAJADUCON CHERRIE MAE ESTIPONA U PERP HELP-GMA
8 MAJAQUE MARIAH JOBELLE SILVERIO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
9 MAKALINTAL JESSICA DISPO CHINESE GHCNLA
10 MAKALINTAL MA THERESA LUISEN WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
11 MAKALINTAL MARIE LOUISE BRAZA SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
12 MAKINANO HEIDI ANCHETA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 MAL-ANG JACELIE DACULA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 MALABAG DAVY GEOCEL AMANTE DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
15 MALABAG NEIL JOHN CORTEZ C.E.U.-MANILA
16 MALABAG PATRICK JEROME ESTEPA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
17 MALABANAN ANA JOY ALBERTO STI-STA MARIA
18 MALABANAN FRANCES ANNE EVITA PAGUIRIGAN MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
19 MALABANAN JOAN CAJAYON RIZAL TECH UNIV
20 MALABANAN LOVELY DIANNE TRIVI¥O D.L.S.U.-LIPA
21 MALABANAN MA CHERRY CON TARDECILLA OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 MALABANAN MA.KRISTINA CASSANDRA DIMACULANGAN FEU-MANILA
23 MALABANAN MARIE-APRIL MENDOZA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
24 MALABANAN MARK ANTHONY SORDIDO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
25 MALABANAN MARY ROSE PELOBELLO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : STA. ISABEL COLLEGE Address: TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : B E D BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 424
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MALABANAN MARYCRIS BUNAG DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
2 MALABANAN NICHOL JOHN CABELLO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
3 MALABANAN PATRICIA JANINA JAVIER ST.JOSEPH'S COL-Q.C
4 MALABANAN ROXZYN COPELAND C.D.S.J.D.L.-CALAMBA
5 MALABORBOR KIMVERLY ANNE AQUINO U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
6 MALABUG BENIELYN MARAYAG MARY CHILES
7 MALACAD WINDELYN DEMAFILES ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
8 MALACAPO GRACE ANN MANGARING OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 MALACASTI RENA LOPEZ UNIV.OF BAGUIO
10 MALACURA CHARLIE DOYSABAS FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
11 MALAGA KARL KEVIN ALMENDARES CDH ALLIED M.C.
12 MALAGAMBA MECHIEDYLL FADERAGAO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
13 MALAGAYO JOSEPHINE PARAYNO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
14 MALAHITO RUBY ORTIZ LYCEUM P.U.-MANILA
15 MALAIL LISSER GABUDAO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 MALAIL SHERLET GABUDAO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 MALAIT JAZEL CAMILLE DELA CRUZ BATANGAS S.U.-ARASOF-NASUGBU
18 MALAKI CRISTYBELLE LORIDA OL GUADALUPE COLL.
19 MALAKI RUANNE JANET PASTOR UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
20 MALALA CELESTINA MARYL LAYOS STI-CUBAO
21 MALALUAN CHEZKA KIM APUHIN CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
22 MALALUAN TIMOTHY JOHN BELARMINO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
23 MALAMUG BERNADETTE PASIONA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
24 MALANA AARON DANAO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
25 MALANA ALEX GENNICO HABAB OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : STA. ISABEL COLLEGE Address: TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : B E D BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 425
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MALANA DANILO JR. SIRIBAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 MALANA EDWARD ONIA NOVAGEN COLL OF QC
3 MALANA JOSEPH PALICPIC U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
4 MALANG CHERRY ANN BABON BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
5 MALANG JENILYN ANGELES ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
6 MALANG REYMART SALVADOR OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
7 MALANGUIS EUNORA GRACE MOJAGAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
8 MALANOG JACIL ROLUNA OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 MALAPAJO JAMIE JOSE OL GUADALUPE COLL.
10 MALAPAYA CHARMAGNE LLARENA C.D.S.J.D.L.-CALAMBA
11 MALAPIT JACQUELYN VENTURINA OL OF FATIMA-QC
12 MALAPITAN MAIABELLE PARAS OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 MALAPOTE GALILEO HERNANDEZ SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
14 MALASAN GENARO JR GARAY PINES CITY COLL.
15 MALASIG JHOE-AN LAZARO MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
16 MALASIQUE KHENVEL MANUEL MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
17 MALATE GIRLIE VALENCIA E. A. C.-MANILA
18 MALAYAO VIVIAN TUMALIUAN UNIV.OF MAKATI
19 MALAYGAY MHARETTES ADORABLE OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 MALAZARTE MARIA KAREN RUBIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 MALBAS ALDRIN ODVINA C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
22 MALDIA IRIS JEANNINE NIEVA METROPOLITAN HOSP
23 MALDIA MYRA LIZA MONZONES CANOSSA COLLEGE
24 MALDISA ALZHALID KULAYAN WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
25 MALDO FERNANDO JR NATIVIDAD OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : STA. ISABEL COLLEGE Address: TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : B E D BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 426
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MALEJANA RUEL JR DE HITTA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
2 MALELANG JOHN CHRISTOPHER LOZANO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
3 MALENAB HER LOUISA SIASAT ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
4 MALENAB RICHARD JAY RAYMUNDO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
5 MALENAB SARAH MAE DELIM ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
6 MALFARTA CHRISSEL JOY BINO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
7 MALGANA EDEL MARI RIRAO CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
8 MALIAO BILLY JANE JUANITO UNIV.OF MAKATI
9 MALIBIRAN DIVINE GRACE ALONZO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
10 MALIC MEDILYN SANTOS ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
11 MALICDEM LAI LANIE VIRGINES BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
12 MALICDEM MARILOU VARGAS PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
13 MALICSE MICHAEL ETHELBERT ROMERO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
14 MALICSI FRANCISCO DAVID DALAN COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
15 MALICSI TRICIA JANE GIGANTONE MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
16 MALIG RACHEL ANN GARCIA ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
17 MALIGALIG MARK JOSEPH PILLAS U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
18 MALIGALIG OMAR CONSIGNADO C.D.S.J.D.L.-CALAMBA
19 MALIGLIG MA. ALYSSA NOVA BAILEN FEU-MANILA
20 MALIHAN DEAN MARTIN LOZANO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
21 MALIHAN JEREMIAH GERARD SANTIA MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
22 MALIHAN MICHELLE ANNE BALEÑA UNIV.OF MAKATI
23 MALIJAN VERNAJOY MERCADO FEU-MANILA
24 MALIMATA CYRIN GOLEZ DOMINICAN COLL.-SAN JUAN
25 MALIMBAN PAUL HENRY CACAL D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : STA. ISABEL COLLEGE Address: TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : B E D BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 427
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MALIMBAN WINZELLE MATI OL OF FATIMA-QC
2 MALIMUTIN EDDIE ANN CABANERO SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
3 MALINAO DAVID ROSLAN GALLERO FEU-MANILA
4 MALINAO GERLIE TOL E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
5 MALINAO JANESSA KAYE II AQUINO CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
6 MALINAO JENA LOU MAGAT SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
7 MALINAO JEREMIAH GADO E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
8 MALINAO MYSEL ANNE ADDAUAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 MALINAO NORIBEL ALVAREZ FEU-MANILA
10 MALINAO I JANINE KARLA AQUINO CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
11 MALINAY REMINGTON CANDAZA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
12 MALING SARAH JEAN BUNAGAN OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
13 MALIPOL SHALIEMAR ESPAÑOL LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
14 MALIWANAG KATRINA JANE MALMIS OL OF FATIMA-QC
15 MALLA KAREN JOY DEMETERIO SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
16 MALLABO LEAN KATE SINGUN TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
17 MALLABO LINDY CHARIKKA AGUSTIN ST.FRANCIS OF ASSIS
18 MALLARE EMERITA MILAN THE GOOD SAMARITAN
19 MALLARE JESUS SORIANO OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 MALLARE MARIA CHRISTINA CUNANAN NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
21 MALLARE NOEL JR TORRAZO METROPOLITAN HOSP
22 MALLARE RYAN KROIE MAGTIRA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
23 MALLARI ALBRETCH GAMINDE LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
24 MALLARI ALDRIN PAUL JAVIER ST.MARY'S COLL.-BALIUAG
25 MALLARI BETTY CASIMERO OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : STA. ISABEL COLLEGE Address: TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : B E D BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 429
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MALLARI CHRISTOPHER ESTRADA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
2 MALLARI ELDRIC JOHN REYES MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
3 MALLARI FIRENZE CAMILLE DESENGAÑO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
4 MALLARI GLADYS PAQUEPO URDANETA CITY UNIV
5 MALLARI JENNY PINEDA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 MALLARI JOHN REY TEGELAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 MALLARI JORIC PAULINO P.L. MANILA
8 MALLARI LORISSA DILODILO MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
9 MALLARI MA. ELIZA ESGUERRA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
10 MALLARI MARIVIC YAP OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
11 MALLARI MARY ANN CASTILLO PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-QC
12 MALLARI MARY JOY GLADYS DUDAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 MALLARI MAY LIZ LOPEZ E. A. C.-MANILA
14 MALLARI RAUL JR ESTRADA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 MALLARI VIVIEN AIRA GUERZON AMA SCH.OF MEDICINE-EAST RIZAL
16 MALLAVO MIKAEL NOTAR U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
17 MALLEN MARIE ROMELYN GALIGA C. C. P.
18 MALLI BRYNNE AERIELLE VASAYLLAJE M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
19 MALLI JONNALYN LIM C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
20 MALLILLIN CRISTAL JANE TAQUIQUI OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 MALLO GRAZIELLE MARIE LOREN ELISES U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
22 MALLORCA ARIENNE ABAD UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
23 MALLORCA CHRISTIE JOY LAZARTE ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
24 MALLORCA GIENEVEIVE ORCIGA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
25 MALMIS KARL JASON LIM OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : STA. ISABEL COLLEGE Address: TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : B E D BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 430
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MALNAG HAROLD BANGIT OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 MALOLES ANGELICA VETERANA U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
3 MALOLOT CYNTHIA JAYME OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 MALONZO JANNAH MAE CONCEPCION OL OF FATIMA-QC
5 MALONZO KRISTEL JOYCE NUNAG NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
6 MALOOY MA. PATRICIA AVES CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
7 MALPAS JOSE ANTONIO PEÑAFIEL COLL. OF HOLY SPIRIT-MANILA
8 MALSI MICHAEL RODRIGUEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 MALTO CHARLES MARVIN AMORES MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
10 MALUBAY JEAN MARIE UNITE FEU-MANILA
11 MALUBAY JOY ALMADIN U PERP HELP-CAVITE
12 MALUBAY MA. KRIZELLE MECONO ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
13 MALUMAY AIZA GALLARDEZ ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
14 MALUNDA SERGIE GIL CHISNO LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
15 MALUPA EZRA LIBATON U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
16 MALUPA MARISSA REBUSTES DOMINICAN COLL.-SAN JUAN
17 MALUPING JHOANNA SASI U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
18 MALUYA MARK JASON QUILINGAN MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
19 MALUYA RUVILYN TROPSE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 MALVAR EUKARIOS ORVILLE GANTALA FEU-MANILA
21 MALVAR RALPH VINCENT BABAO E. A. C.-MANILA
22 MALVAR RODAPHE VILLANUEVA J.P.SIOSON COLL.,INC.
23 MALVAS RENELLE KRYSTLE VILLEGAS SOUTHVILLE I.S.C.
24 MALVECINO AURORA CIATA E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
25 MALVEDA JESSAMINE ROSE CANSINO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : STA. ISABEL COLLEGE Address: TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : B E D BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 431
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MAMAILAO HASMIN PANGANDAMAN MAPANDI MEMORIAL COLL.
2 MAMALES EULA GAIL DE LUNA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 MAMANGON BENJO VIAR E. A. C.-MANILA
4 MAMARIL ERNESTO JR LAJER ALDERSGATE COLLEGE
5 MAMARIL JENNEBEE MOLINA PIMSAT COLL.
6 MAMARIL JERLENE FERNANDEZ METROPOLITAN HOSP
7 MAMARIL MICHELE AN ELAINE OCAMPO OL OF FATIMA-QC
8 MAMAUAG HARLENE BANGUILAN MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
9 MAMAUAG MARK ALFIE AGASCON ICCT CFI
10 MAMBA JESSA MAE FAIN E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
11 MAMBUAY NORHAINA MACABANDO M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
12 MAMBURAO MARK KEVIN ALCOREZA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
13 MAMHOT CHERYL OLBOC ASIAN C.S.T.-QUEZON CITY
14 MAMINTA DEXTER SEBANES J.RIZAL UNIV.
15 MAMITAG DONA BELLE BASA P.L. PASAY
16 MAMORNO MICHAEL ROBERT SALVADOR SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
17 MAMPANG ROEVAN RHYS ELLAGA DAVAO DOCTORS COLLEGE, INC
18 MAMPLATA PRINCESS GRACE IRENEO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 MAMPORTE GLIZEL AMOK TARUC ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
20 MAMPUSTI MARY DIVINE CAPALAD METROPOLITAN HOSP
21 MAMPUSTI WILENA CATINGUEL U PERP HELP-GMA
22 MAMUAD REYAH ROSE ESTRADA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
23 MAMURI ROSHER NICOLAS ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
24 MAMURI SHIRRYMEL FLOR E. A. C.-MANILA
25 MANA-AY JD CABIAL ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : STA. ISABEL COLLEGE Address: TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : B E D BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 434
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MANABAT BERNARDO BAIT P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
2 MANABAT DAISY TALUCOD DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
3 MANABAT GILSA-MARIE BOTE WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
4 MANABAT IRISH JOY CARDENAS OL OF FATIMA-QC
5 MANABAT MARIEL PANDAY OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 MANABAT MICHAEL JOHN DEL ROSARIO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
7 MANABAT RICK PAULUS GERALDEZ MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
8 MANABAT SHIELENE JOAN MINA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
9 MANACSA PAMELA MASIM U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
10 MANADONG LIVI JAMES ABUEVA OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 MANADONG RONNA FAY SEARES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 MANAGAY EMALETH DALUPANG UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
13 MANAGAY EMMANUEL SOLMAYOR OL GUADALUPE COLL.
14 MANAGUELOD MIKE ANJELO BARIUAD PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
15 MANAHAN EDMOND ANGELO ROSALES OL GUADALUPE COLL.
16 MANAHAN KAYE REYES C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
17 MANAHAN MICHAEL JOHN SALANDANAN SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
18 MANAHAN TONI ROSE CALACDAY SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
19 MANAIG ARIANNE CRYSTAL MANAIG U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
20 MANAIG JENNALYN SAMSON CDH ALLIED M.C.
21 MANAIG MARIA GLAIZA FE MONTANO U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
22 MANAIG PETER PAULO LADIORAY U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
23 MANAJERO NEVA JANE MACEDA U PERP HELP-CAVITE
24 MANALAD JOANNA ROSE TAPALLA P.L. PASIG
25 MANALANG GJERYL ELAINE ARAGON FEU-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : STA. ISABEL COLLEGE Address: TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : B E D BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 435
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MANALANG JONNALYN DELA TORRE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 MANALANG JULIET GATA NEW ENGLAND COLL.
3 MANALANG MARIELYN AMBITA U PERP HELP-GMA
4 MANALANG MARK JOSEPH LIBA OL OF FATIMA-QC
5 MANALANG MICHAEL WILLIAM GONGORA UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
6 MANALANG NATASHA YVETTE SOPE METROPOLITAN HOSP
7 MANALANG REGINYL GARCIA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
8 MANALANG REYNALDO JR ALDANA CDH ALLIED M.C.
9 MANALANG SHIELA MARIE TAMIROY TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
10 MANALANSAN AUBREY VICARIO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
11 MANALANSAN FAYE NICDAO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
12 MANALANSAN MHEL JOHN JACULO E. A. C.-MANILA
13 MANALANSAN SUNSHINE PAULE LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
14 MANALASTAS ARVIN PINGUL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 MANALASTAS JOANNA MARIE DIZON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 MANALASTAS JUDY ROSE BELLEN DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
17 MANALASTAS KARREN CHAVEZ METROPOLITAN HOSP
18 MANALASTAS PHOEBE CATHERINE PASCUAL WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
19 MANALASTAS SHERMAINE ESGUERRA METROPOLITAN HOSP
20 MANALASTAS ZYNEL-MAI AMARILLO ST.BERNADETTE OF LOURDES COLL
21 MANALAYSAY CRISMILLE FERMA ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
22 MANALAYSAY JAN IVAN REYNOSO E. A. C.-MANILA
23 MANALAYSAY JOHN MARCUS LAZAGA FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
24 MANALESE LOIDA LAZO UNIV.OF MAKATI
25 MANALESE MARIAE JOY DE LEON U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : STA. ISABEL COLLEGE Address: TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : B E D BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 436
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MANALILI CARMELO DALAFU C.E.U.-MANILA
2 MANALILI CHARMINE LAVI¥A CHINESE GHCNLA
3 MANALILI EVANGELINE MENESES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 MANALILI KATHLEEN MAY MACALINO C.E.U.-MANILA
5 MANALILI MARY ROSE SANTIAGO ST.MARY'S COLL.-BALIUAG
6 MANALILI MIKE ADRIEL ANGELES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 MANALILI TRICIA ALEA CLEMENTE UNIV.OF MAKATI
8 MANALO ABEGAIL DEL ROSARIO N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
9 MANALO ADELAIDA CATAYNA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 MANALO AILEEN BULANADI N.C.B.A.-TAYTAY
11 MANALO ANNA KARENINA ONG MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
12 MANALO ANNALIZA DELOS SANTOS LYCEUM P.U.-MANILA
13 MANALO BRIGITTE ROSLINDA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
14 MANALO CAMILLE ARQUILLO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 MANALO CHARITY MASANGCAY C.E.U.-MANILA
16 MANALO CHERRY ANN MALUNES ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
17 MANALO CRIZELDA MARIE ORONOS MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
18 MANALO ERICA MANGALINDAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
19 MANALO ERNEST JOHN PASCUA SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
20 MANALO GENE AUSTINE ROCILLO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
21 MANALO GERALDINE VILLAVICENCIO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
22 MANALO HEIDILYN DIZON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
23 MANALO JEMELLE CARPIO C.E.U.-MANILA
24 MANALO JENNIFER SANCHEZ UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
25 MANALO JESSA MARIE DE VERA FEU-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL Address: GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : BLDG. 4
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 65
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MANALO JOAN CHRISTINE DIMAYACYAC OL GUADALUPE COLL.
2 MANALO JOANNA FHE BUENAVENTURA FATIMA M.S.F.-VALENZUELA
3 MANALO JOEL BARCELONA ST.DOMINIC SAVIO COLL.
4 MANALO JOHN PAUL NARAG FEU-MANILA
5 MANALO JOVIELYN CEPILLO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
6 MANALO JULIAN FRANCIS CORRAL ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
7 MANALO JULIE ROSE CASAURAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 MANALO KIM APRIL DELGRA OL OF FATIMA-QC
9 MANALO LIEZL GUZMAN M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
10 MANALO LOVELY JOY SALGADO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
11 MANALO MAE ANNE MIKKO PANAPANAAN D.L.S.U.-LIPA
12 MANALO MARCOS JR MANALO BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
13 MANALO MARIE GRACE ARIAS MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
14 MANALO MARILYN ALVAREZ E. A. C.-MANILA
15 MANALO MARK ANTHONY GARCIA DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
16 MANALO MARTIN CONRAD TRINIDAD LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
17 MANALO MARY ANNE ALMIRA ONG FEU-MANILA
18 MANALO MARY JANE GERON MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
19 MANALO MARYCLEAR CAROLINO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
20 MANALO MAYLENE LAYLO CANOSSA COLLEGE
21 MANALO MAYNARD LINSON LACANILAO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
22 MANALO MICHELLE JOANA REYES WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
23 MANALO MONICA CABUSAO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 MANALO PRECIOUS ANGELINE RAMOS FEU-MANILA
25 MANALO RAMMY MARCELLANA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL Address: GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : BLDG. 4
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 66
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MANALO REINALDO MOULIC TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
2 MANALO RHEA MARIE JOCSON PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
3 MANALO ROSEMARIE HALLIG MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
4 MANALO SARAH JANE DOLORIDO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
5 MANALO VANESSA GACOSTA UNIV.OF MAKATI
6 MANALO VICTOR JOHN AGUILAR OL OF FATIMA-QC
7 MANALO VIVIAN UNTIVEROS LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
8 MANALO WHIPPERSON CONCEPCION OL GUADALUPE COLL.
9 MANALWAP CEASAR GUP-AY URDANETA CITY UNIV
10 MANANAP NELBERT KIM PLANA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
11 MANANGAN FREDDIE QUE C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
12 MANANGAN MARISSA AYAG U PERP HELP-GMA
13 MANANGHAYA MA MELISSA SAMANIEGO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 MANANGKIL JOHN PAUL NOMIL OPACO U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
15 MANANQUIL CHARLOTTE PALLASIGUE FEU-MANILA
16 MANANSALA CLAUDINE GAILLE ATILANO FEU-MANILA
17 MANANSALA ERICA MALLARI OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 MANANSALA JOYCE RENTOY OL OF FATIMA-QC
19 MANANSALA MA. CRISTINA ICBAN E. A. C.-MANILA
20 MANANSALA NIKO BATAC MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
21 MANANSALA REUEL OCO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
22 MANANSALA RICHEL MAE CANIMO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
23 MANANTAN CHANLEEN GRANIL ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
24 MANANTAN SHEILA MARIZ JOVES OL OF FATIMA-QC
25 MANAO BEVERLY JOY PAGBA OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL Address: GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : BLDG. 4
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 67
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MANAO MICHAEL DELA CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
2 MANAOG EDMON COLARINA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
3 MANAOG IVY KAREN CRUZ METROPOLITAN HOSP
4 MANAOG JHIEZELLIE MARIE TIAMZON U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
5 MANAOIS ANGELICA SANCHEZ U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
6 MANAOIS REYNARD SALAYOG M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
7 MANAOIS RICHARD SALAYOG M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
8 MANAPAT BRYAN JIMENEZ UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
9 MANAPSAL JONALYN JOCSON DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
10 MANAPUL MUTYA VENUS CELINE ONRUBIA UNIV.OF MAKATI
11 MANARPIIS PAUL STANLEY RESURRECCION UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
12 MANASAN CHEZKA ANDREA SANTOS UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
13 MANASIS BENSAN RAMOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 MANATO HENRY JR GRUCEN UNIV.OF ST.LA SALLE-BACOLOD
15 MANAUG PAULINE ERIKA CRUZ TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
16 MANAUIS CUTTY SARK TUBBAN FEU-MANILA
17 MANAYSAY MA ANGELICA CABUYAO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
18 MANCENIDO JAYSON YABES OL OF FATIMA-QC
19 MANCIA ALAIZA MAE BAJAR OL OF FATIMA-QC
20 MANCILLA JAY PEE ADRIANO ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
21 MANCILLA KRIZZIA ANN EGONIA MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
22 MANCILLA ROSELYN ALEJANDRO NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
23 MANCUYAS MARY ROSE ANN MORTEL UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
24 MANDA JOHANIE MACABANGUN NO. CENTRAL MIND. COLL.
25 MANDANAS ROXANNE BINAY LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL Address: GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : BLDG. 4
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 68
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MANDANGAN KYRA LETECIA MAMINTA OL OF FATIMA-QC
2 MANDAP MA SHYRILINE MUTUC OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 MANDAPAT AISA CASANDRA SERGIA CAROLINO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
4 MANDAPAT RISHA JOIE JOVER OL GUADALUPE COLL.
5 MANDIA MARIEL BLANCHE ISON ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
6 MANDIA MARILYN CALILAP ASIAN C.S.T.-QUEZON CITY
7 MANDIG MARIA VIVIAN CORCUERA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
8 MANDITA BRYAN ABORDO LUNA GOCO COLL.INC (for. LG MCCI)
9 MANDUCDOC RHEALYN PATAM E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
10 MANEJA LAWRENCE EDWARD VILLAR U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
11 MANERO MARVIN ROCERO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 MANESE PAULA ABALOS E. A. C.-MANILA
13 MANEZ ARSIE DUCUT OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 MANFORTE JERKSON ORQUIOLA MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
15 MANFOSTE REYSIELYN LALAS ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
16 MANG KARLA LOUISE LOZADA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 MANGA DORCAS-RUTH NIETES DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
18 MANGABAT CHARISSA NOVA MATIAS FEU-MANILA
19 MANGADO REY MARK LADENIO C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
20 MANGAHAS JOSE PAULO ESTRADA SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
21 MANGAHAS ROSE ANNE MERCADO NORZAGARAY COLL.
22 MANGAHAS RYAN NOEL REYES N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
23 MANGAHAS VERRNICE AIRRA EVANGELISTA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 MANGALI REZA MARCELO CHINESE GHCNLA
25 MANGALILI DIANNE MARGARETTE BERMUDEZ U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL Address: GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : BLDG. 4
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 69
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MANGALILI WILMER PATRICIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 MANGALINDAN JEMIMAH AGUILAR FEU-MANILA
3 MANGALINDAN MA LAIZHA BIDO MLA.ADVENTIST
4 MANGALINDAN ROBIN JOHN BONTIGAO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
5 MANGALINDAN ROXANNE MANALANSAN BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
6 MANGALINO MARY ANGELA SIMBILLO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
7 MANGANGEY FEE DAY-EG ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
8 MANGAO ALBERT CARANDANG LYCEUM-ST.CABRINI C.A.M.
9 MANGAO SHERRI MAY BILLON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 MANGAOANG EUNICE AQUINO ST.MARY'S COLL.-SAN JUAN
11 MANGAOANG JAYZEL LAPARAN D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
12 MANGAOANG SIENNA MAY GABUYA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
13 MANGAPIT KHRISTA MARIELLE FANGON MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
14 MANGARIN VILMA GUTAS OL OF FATIMA-QC
15 MANGARING MARJORIE ANN MARTINEZ MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
16 MANGARUN SITTI ZAINAB DECANO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
17 MANGATE SITTIE MOHAMEDA SARIPADA MAPANDI MEMORIAL COLL.
18 MANGAYAYAM ABIGAEL ALICANTE NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
19 MANGCO KATHERINE PANIM OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
20 MANGILA RAYMOND JOSEPH BERMUDEZ UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
21 MANGILIMAN BERNADIN DINA ARANADA SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
22 MANGILIT JENINE LEMMOR BELTRAN C.D.S.J.D.L.-CALAMBA
23 MANGILIT JOHN FORD SANTOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 MANGIRAL RESONIA FRITZ RAMOS FEU-MANILA
25 MANGISEL MARY GRACE DE GUZMAN LYCEUM OF NORTHERN LUZON
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL Address: GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : BLDG. 4
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 70
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MANGLALAN PAULINE JOY DELOS REYES ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
2 MANGLAPUS ROXANNE MARGARETH ALMONEDA OL OF FATIMA-QC
3 MANGLICMOT MAC ARTHUR ATIZADO OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
4 MANGLICMOT MICHAEL IAN SANTOS C.L.C.S.T.-OLONGAPO CITY
5 MANGLIWAN JENNA KRYSTLE MACABEO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 MANGOBA RHOGIE COLLADO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
7 MANGOMBAYA JELANIE BAJO MINDANAO SANITARIUM & HCMAF
8 MANGONA CARLOS PHILLIP SINGZON FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
9 MANGONON KIMBERLY LOCQUIAO FEU-MANILA
10 MANGONTRA JOCELYN TANJAY MEDINA COLL.-OZAMIS CITY
11 MANGOROBAN ANTON KARL JIMENEZ C.D.S.J.D.L.-CALAMBA
12 MANGOSING JOSE ADOLFO DILODILO FEU-MANILA
13 MANGOSO JOY ANN ALVERO ST.ALEXIUS COLL.
14 MANGOTARA JAHANI MASCARA GENSANTOS DOCTORS' MSF
15 MANGROBANG GIZELLE CRUZ LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
16 MANGUBA ELOY III RAMOS FEU-MANILA
17 MANGUBA JUDY LARAGAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 MANGUBAT CHERYLL QUERUBIN NO. CENTRAL MIND. COLL.
19 MANGUBAT SANDRA DUMPA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
20 MANGUI CZARINA DE CHAVEZ WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
21 MANGUIAT PEARL MARI CARMEN GAMMAD D.L.S.U.-LIPA
22 MANGULABNAN MARIA ALEXANDRA VELASCO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
23 MANGUNAY YASHER SANGKI DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
24 MANGURALI IRISH GAIL BANTOY LAGUNA COLL.
25 MANHIC MABELLE BALITA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL Address: GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : BLDG. 4
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 71
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MANIACOP KRISTINE ISABEL CHU UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
2 MANIANGLUNG KIM BRILLANTES BATANGAS S.U.-ARASOF-NASUGBU
3 MANIAOL SHERWIN REYES DR. G.LACSON COLLEGE
4 MANIBA MICHAEL ALAY-AY CHINESE GHCNLA
5 MANIBOG DIANA VALENZUELA LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
6 MANICAD SHYLA MARIE SUPNET FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
7 MANICANE AIRENE VALLE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 MANICDO MARY ANN ZULUETA FEU-MANILA
9 MANICO EMELY MAMUSOG MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
10 MANIEGO EL-JEROME LALU OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 MANIEGO EPHRAIM EMMANUEL ARGA¥OSA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
12 MANIEGO FRANCIS ANGELO SAMSON UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
13 MANIEGO MARIE ANGELI EVANGELIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 MANILA CIARA ALYSSA NICHOLE ROBLES UNIV.OF MAKATI
15 MANILA JENNY ROSE ORTIZ J.RIZAL UNIV.
16 MANILA KATHERINE ESTACIO ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
17 MANILAY JON JON GACU ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
18 MANIMBO JACQUELINE GUMAFELIX FEU-MANILA
19 MANIMTIM ANGELICA JOY BELEN SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
20 MANIMTIM KIM ADAREM JOY LAROZA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
21 MANIMTIM MA LOUISE RICHELLE JAMIN SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
22 MANINANG MA CZARINA BASCOS TARLAC STATE UNIV.
23 MANING MARY IRENE PERA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
24 MANINGAS GENERIS GARCIA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
25 MANINGAS GLENDA POTESTADES C.E.U.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL Address: GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : BLDG. 4
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 72
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MANINGAS RALF LESTER RODRIGUEZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
2 MANINGAS RONNEL BARREDO DR. G.LACSON COLLEGE
3 MANINGDING DIANNE ROSE VILAR MARY JOHNSTON-PCU
4 MANIO CHEYSERR ANGELINE REYES UNIV.OF REGINA CARMELI
5 MANIO MANILYN ESPIRITU ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
6 MANIPIS DIORELLA SACLOLO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
7 MANIPIS ZAINAB PAGUITAL ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
8 MANIPON ALYZA ABBIE ZARAGOZA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
9 MANIPON JENNY ANN MOSUELA C.E.U.-MANILA
10 MANIPON ODESSA GRANDE CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
11 MANIQUE LOVELY MACAGANDA UNIV.OF MAKATI
12 MANIQUIS CHRISTINE MARY AGUSTIN U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
13 MANIQUIS JESSICA PAMELA SANTOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 MANIQUIS PAULA ELLINE CRISTOBAL METROPOLITAN HOSP
15 MANIQUIZ MABELLE SANTIAGO NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
16 MANIQUIZ MELINA LINA THE GOOD SAMARITAN
17 MANITI RODELAIDA CHUA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
18 MANIWAN JO MICHAEL MALANOG UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
19 MANLAG¥IT APRIL ARAOJO OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
20 MANLAPAS JENNY CASTILLO WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
21 MANLAPAZ MAXLIONEL YEPES MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
22 MANLAPAZ SARAH JOY MALLARI BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
23 MANLAPIG CIELO MAITA REYES ST.RITA COLL OF NRSNG &
24 MANLAPIG LORRENCE TIGLEY CHINESE GHCNLA
25 MANLUGON JARM-INALYN PEREY OLIVAREZ COLL.-TA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL Address: GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : BLDG. 4
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 73
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MANN MICHAEL PERONA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
2 MANONGAS CLETO JR SORIANO SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
3 MANONGDO HEIDI FLORES THE FAMILY C.INC
4 MANONGDO KASSIA MARIE BAUTISTA C. C. P.
5 MANONGSONG ERWIN GABO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
6 MANONGSONG MARY ANN ILAO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
7 MANONGSONG STACEY JOY URGEL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 MANONGSONG SWEET GRACEZALYN BENLIRO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
9 MANOSIG MELANIE LADO OL GUADALUPE COLL.
10 MANRIQUE FELTON PANDAY SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
11 MANSALUNGAN JAMIE BAGTAS E. A. C.-MANILA
12 MANSAYA WILMORE RAINIER JOSE P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
13 MANSILLA ANNA FRANCESCA ZAVALLA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
14 MANSILLA JACQUELINE CORDERO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
15 MANSOY MARY GRACE SUGUI UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
16 MANSUL FIRDAUSI JAMMANG ATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA
17 MANTALA ANNALYN AMADO METROPOLITAN HOSP
18 MANTALA APRIL JOY PINEDA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
19 MANTALA MICHELLE JUNIO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
20 MANTALA OLIVER DONATO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
21 MANTARING ANDREA NICOLE LOMA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
22 MANTES EREKA AÑONUEVO SIENA COLL.-TAYTAY
23 MANTES KURT DOMINIC VALENCIA FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
24 MANTILLA GEOFFREY BASILIO E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
25 MANTO BRUNA ASUBAR MARIE-BERNARDE
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL Address: GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : BLDG. 4
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 74
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MANTUA GIOVANNI JUDE TAGRA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
2 MANUCOM JOSEPH BARRIOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 MANUEL AMERIE ESGUERRA DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
4 MANUEL BENJAMIN ROLAND BERMUDEZ TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
5 MANUEL CATHERINE ALGARIO P.L. MARIKINA CITY
6 MANUEL CLARENCE MAGNAYE LYCEUM-ST.CABRINI C.A.M.
7 MANUEL CZAR DAVID CHRISTOPHER JAVIER SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
8 MANUEL DEMY ROSE TACUT ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
9 MANUEL EILEEN CIMAFRANCA UNIV.OF BOHOL
10 MANUEL FAITH-ANNE ACIO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
11 MANUEL GENINA AMOR ESPINA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
12 MANUEL GLEMON JOHN PAGADUAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 MANUEL GRAZIELLE JOYCE ORQUIZA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
14 MANUEL HAZEL ANN DUMAUA C.E.U.-MANILA
15 MANUEL JAKE MONARES ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
16 MANUEL JESSAE CHRIS DABU P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
17 MANUEL JHEASSA BANADA ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
18 MANUEL JOANNE MAE DELA CRUZ PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
19 MANUEL JOHN BRIAN VARGAS P.W.U.-MANILA
20 MANUEL JOSELITO NUDO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 MANUEL JUN JOSEPH AGUILAR ST.PAUL COLL.-Q.C
22 MANUEL JUSTINE RAMOS FEU-MANILA
23 MANUEL KRISA JEAN CANTELA OL OF FATIMA-QC
24 MANUEL KRISTINE PAOLA FERNANDO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
25 MANUEL MA MILAGROS MILLAN MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL Address: GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : BLDG. 4
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 75
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MANUEL MADELLOVE PUMAKIS GLOBAL CITY I.C.
2 MANUEL MANNILYN CABILES C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
3 MANUEL MARCEN CLARIZ ELAYDO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
4 MANUEL MARVIN JAY BAGAYAN UNITED SCH. OF SCI. & TECH.
5 MANUEL MICHELLE ANNE MASANGYA SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
6 MANUEL MIKAELA ALEXANDRA TALAVERA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
7 MANUEL PAUL JORDAN GOMEZ U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
8 MANUEL RAINIER RYAN BAUTISTA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
9 MANUEL RAY KEVIN GOMEZ FEU-MANILA
10 MANUEL RHEALYN BUCAD THE FAMILY C.INC
11 MANUEL ROCHELLE RUSSIA ESTOQUE OL OF FATIMA-QC
12 MANUEL SHERRI DAE VILLEGAS OL OF FATIMA-QC
13 MANUEL WENDILYN SANTOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 MANUNTAG KARL JUSTINE GUINTO FEU-MANILA
15 MANUNTAG LEVY JO DE GUZMAN UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
16 MANUZON PHEOBE-EUNICE MADLANGSAKAY DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
17 MANZANADE MARY ANN TABURNAL COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
18 MANZANARES LORNA ABUNIAWAN THE FAMILY C.INC
19 MANZANERO MARIA ANGELA TANDANG U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
20 MANZANILLA DARIEL GLENN VITTO J.RIZAL UNIV.
21 MANZANILLA GENELYN PARABUAC U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
22 MANZANILLA MARIECHU MAPALO MAKATI MED CENTER (for. RTRMS)
23 MANZANILLO JOY DARY PASCUAL D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
24 MANZANO A C IRAH GASCON N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
25 MANZANO ALDRICH ADLER JAY ANTE OL OF FATIMA-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL Address: GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : LIM'S BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 201
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MANZANO AMITY VALERA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
2 MANZANO DESIREE ANN ABORITA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
3 MANZANO EIRENE GRACE LUMAWAG ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
4 MANZANO JENNIFER JOY BERGUNDO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 MANZANO JOHN DAVE ROUGEL ROMUALDO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
6 MANZANO MARIE ANGELINE FARI¥AS MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
7 MANZANO MARIZA FERNANDEZ DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
8 MANZANO MERISTAN RONCALES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 MANZANO STEFFI ANNE MATIC U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
10 MANZANO TERESA DE LAS ALAS DIVINE WORD-SAN JOSE
11 MANZO JEMIMAH MAZO OL GUADALUPE COLL.
12 MANZO JOHN JOSEPH MUYO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
13 MAPA CINDEE MAE PALABRICA DIVINE WORD-LEGAZPI
14 MAPA JACKELYN ROSADENIO P.W.U.-MANILA
15 MAPA JOANNA SOLAS P.L. PASIG
16 MAPA MARICRIS SALINAS RIZAL TECH UNIV
17 MAPA QUELFREE MADIA OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 MAPALAD JANETH ZARATE U PERP HELP-GMA
19 MAPANAO JAMIE THERESE N/A U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
20 MAPANDI NADAH TABAO C.E.U.-MANILA
21 MAPANOO MICHELLE DIMLA ST.MICHAEL'S COLL.-BINAN
22 MAPE ROANNE SANTOS MARY CHILES
23 MAPISA REGGIE MARIE LAGRIMAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
24 MAPOLA MAGGIE MAE BRANCO U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
25 MAPOTE RAYMART ALVINA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL Address: GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : LIM'S BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 202
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MAPOY KEE-AR CLOSA UNIV.OF BATANGAS
2 MAPUE RUSSELLE ANNE PRINCIPE M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
3 MAPULA MA. KHRISTINA DE PERALTA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
4 MAPUYAN MARIEJANE BAUTISTA NAZARENUS COLL. FDTN.
5 MAQUERA ROGER KING YLAGAN KESTER GRANT COLL.
6 MAQUIDATO JULITO GULLE OL OF FATIMA-QC
7 MAQUILING ARNEL JR TORTONA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
8 MAQUILING JOSEPH ALBY REYES ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
9 MAQUILING ROAN ENERO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 MAQUILING ROSEANNE REYES ST.PAUL COLL.-Q.C
11 MAQUIO MARY ANN NACORDA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 MAQUIRANG ED ALINETTE EDROSALAM E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
13 MAQUIRANG PRINCESS WILMA ALCARAZ DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
14 MAQUIRAYA MARIAN RAMOS J.RIZAL UNIV.
15 MARABE JAMES FRANCIS CADLAON FEU-MANILA
16 MARABUT JEREMIAH CORPUS OL OF FATIMA-QC
17 MARACHA SHERELYN FENN BANDOLA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
18 MARALIT CHRISTINE ANN SAMILLANO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
19 MARALIT JOANNA CAMMILLE TEODOSIO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
20 MARALIT JOHN MICHAEL LUBID D.L.S.U.-LIPA
21 MARALIT KARL NICOLAI ENRIQUEZ D.L.S.U.-LIPA
22 MARALIT MARIFLOR AGUILAR GOLDEN GATE COLL.
23 MARALIT ROSE ANN MACAISA SAN PABLO COLL.
24 MARALLI MYLENE ENCISO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
25 MARAMAG ABIGAIL ANNE MANZANO PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL Address: GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : LIM'S BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 203
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MARAMAG JEWELLE MIJOUNE PUZON ST.FERDINAND-ILAGAN
2 MARAMBA MA. SABRINA VILLALON ST.RITA COLL OF NRSNG &
3 MARAMOT MARIDINE IANNE ATIENZA TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
4 MARANAN CINDY TORRES U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
5 MARANAN HERSEY ANNE MASINSIN OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
6 MARANAN LEONARD URERO LUNA GOCO COLL.INC (for. LG MCCI)
7 MARANAN MARYCRIS ENRIQUEZ E. A. C.-MANILA
8 MARANAN MAYBELLE MENDOZA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
9 MARANAN PATRICIA MARIE DE LAS ALAS D.L.S.U.-LIPA
10 MARANAN PAULINE ALESSA ANLACAN D.L.S.U.-LIPA
11 MARANAN SIMON SAGUNDO OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
12 MARANGIT NORJANAH GOMOGAO MAPANDI MEMORIAL COLL.
13 MARANTAL EMANUEL SAN JOSE OL OF FATIMA-QC
14 MARANTAL JAZZPER MADRIGAL FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
15 MARANTAL KAYLA ARANA OL OF FATIMA-QC
16 MARARAC JOHN WHEL ROGUEL D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
17 MARASIGAN AILYNE MANUEL J.P.SIOSON COLL.,INC.
18 MARASIGAN ALBERT III APOLINAR LYCEUM P.U.-MANILA
19 MARASIGAN ANNA ROSS BUSTILLO MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
20 MARASIGAN CHARMAGNE ILAGAN MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
21 MARASIGAN DONNA BELLE NAKPIL OLIVAREZ COLL.-TA
22 MARASIGAN EDUARDO JR AMADA UNIV.OF MAKATI
23 MARASIGAN IZER JOHN CASTOR M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
24 MARASIGAN JANE FLORENTINO STA.CLARA DMC,INC
25 MARASIGAN JERICK PORTES LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL Address: GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : LIM'S BLDG.
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 204
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MARASIGAN JUDY ANN MONTEMAYOR OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 MARASIGAN KRISTINA MALABANAN SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
3 MARASIGAN KYLE JOSHUA MENDOZA MARY JOHNSTON-PCU
4 MARASIGAN LOUISIANA MAE ALVAREZ FEU-MANILA
5 MARASIGAN MARIA CONCEPCION BOCO COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
6 MARASIGAN MARINELA DIANE DOMINGUEZ OL OF FATIMA-QC
7 MARASIGAN MIA ASHLEY BILLONES SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
8 MARASIGAN MICHAEL KHEVIN SARMIENTO E. A. C.-MANILA
9 MARASIGAN MIE JOIE PERCIL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 MARASIGAN NICOLAI WINSTON BERNARDO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
11 MARASIGAN NIÑA MACALALAD UNIV.OF BATANGAS
12 MARASIGAN RENZ JAY REÑA METROPOLITAN HOSP
13 MARASIGAN ROXANNE ANGELA SALAZAR D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
14 MARASIGAN VANESSA CAWAYAN SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
15 MARASIGAN YNAH PATRIZIA PINEDA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
16 MARAVILLA JENNIFER VEGA ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
17 MARAVILLA JOEMER CALDERON FEU-MANILA
18 MARAVILLA KATRINA NIVERBA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
19 MARAVILLA MARIE LETH LAGUNA UNIV.OF MAKATI
20 MARAVILLA NIÑO JAY VILLANUEVA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
21 MARAVILLA PEARLE MADRIAGA OL OF FATIMA-ANTIPOLO CITY
22 MARAVILLA RUDY, JR. ALMERIA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
23 MARAVILLAS GERSHWIN BALDEVARONA CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
24 MARAY MARICEL ABERIN OL OF FATIMA-QC
25 MARAYAG ALOYSEUS HARRY BENITO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL Address: GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : LIM'S BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 401
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MARAYAG DANTE PAUAL ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
2 MARAÑON JEALYN VENDIL OL OF FATIMA-QC
3 MARAÑON JOAHNNA PAULA MOLINES UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
4 MARAÑON MARK ANGELO TOLSA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
5 MARBAS CHINKY ASILOM OL OF FATIMA-QC
6 MARBELLA NI¥A MARIE SARAH STA. CRUZ MARY JOHNSTON-PCU
7 MARCA RALPH DARYLL GENER STI-FAIRVIEW
8 MARCAIDA JOHN RAYMOND ADRIANO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 MARCALIÑAS CRYSTEL EUNICE CULATA UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
10 MARCELINO GILBERTO FEDILLAGA OL OF FATIMA-QC
11 MARCELINO MYRA TUVERA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 MARCELINO REGINE REGUINE UNIV.OF MAKATI
13 MARCELINO SYDNEY CRUZ TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
14 MARCELLANA EDMAR ZERAH GACAL LYCEUM OF ILIGAN FDTN.
15 MARCELLANA MARYANNE BALUYUT COLL. OF HOLY SPIRIT-MANILA
16 MARCELO AL RONALD VINCENT ZAMORA U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
17 MARCELO ALIA TORRENDON OL OF FATIMA-QC
18 MARCELO ANA ADRIAH MANIGBAS NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
19 MARCELO ANN MICHELLE SERPA JUAN FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
20 MARCELO EDGARDO TORRES WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
21 MARCELO EM LACSON FILAMER CHRISTIAN
22 MARCELO GLAIZA VILLAREAL NAZARENUS COLL. FDTN.
23 MARCELO GLENN DAVE VILLAREAL M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
24 MARCELO IRISH VEGA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
25 MARCELO JEIMEE REYES NORZAGARAY COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL Address: GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : LIM'S BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 402
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MARCELO JENINA ANN CRON FEU-MANILA
2 MARCELO JENINA ARVIN SALVANIA MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
3 MARCELO JULIUS CEASAR ABAYAN OL OF FATIMA-QC
4 MARCELO JURIMA MONTAÑA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
5 MARCELO KIMBERLY SAN DIEGO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 MARCELO LEONORA PERALTA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
7 MARCELO MAR KRISTIN JAN PERELLO U PERP HELP-GMA
8 MARCELO MARY JOYCE NARCISO TARLAC STATE UNIV.
9 MARCELO MAYLYN SEBASTIAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 MARCELO RAFAEL BANDA C.E.U.-MANILA
11 MARCELO REGINALD MANALO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 MARCELO RHENJO CAMILA UNITED SCH. OF SCI. & TECH.
13 MARCELO ROSELYN MARIE DOMINGO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 MARCELO RUTH DELMO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
15 MARCELO SARAH MAE LIM METROPOLITAN HOSP
16 MARCELO VANESSA JOY DUPA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
17 MARCHAN CATHERINE CABRERA UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
18 MARCHAN NIKA JESKAYRA MAGANTE OL OF FATIMA-QC
19 MARCIAL ANA FATIMA CAMPS MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
20 MARCIAL LORRAINE ANGELICA VILLALUZ ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
21 MARCIAL MARCIALYN INGUITO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
22 MARCIAL PAMELA BADILLO U PERP HELP-CAVITE
23 MARCIAL STEPHANIE JOY MANUEL DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
24 MARCIANO THREENA REGINIO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
25 MARCOS ALEX LOPEZ STI-STA MARIA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL Address: GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : LIM'S BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 403
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MARCOS CLAUDINE JOY MANABAT BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
2 MARCOS MARC PHILIP CERDON SAN BEDA COLL.-MANILA
3 MARCOS MARGIE NAVA ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
4 MARCOS NOEM SON MATTHEW BORJE NORTHEASTERN COLL.
5 MARCOS RUSCHELLE AFALLA UNIV.OF THE CORDILLERAS
6 MARFA MA CRISTINA BERNARDO COLL. OF HOLY SPIRIT-MANILA
7 MARFIL ELEONOR RIVETA OL GUADALUPE COLL.
8 MARFIL JESSIE JR TULAÑA STI-ROSARIO
9 MARFIL JOMILLE DE VERA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
10 MARFORI MAUREEN GAY RELATO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 MARGALLO KATHERINE N/A U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
12 MARGALLO ROBERT ANJO METING CONCORDIA COLLEGE
13 MARGATE MA JESSAMIAH DE BELEN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 MARGES MA JAMIE VICEDO ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
15 MARGES QUIMAR QUIJANO ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
16 MARGIN ARIANNE MAE CALOPEZ MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
17 MARGINADO MELCHOR PARCON U PERP HELP-GMA
18 MARI CARINA REYES LUNA GOCO COLL.INC (for. LG MCCI)
19 MARI JOEYLOVE LEYSON ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
20 MARI ROLAND JAN MANCILLA ST.DOMINIC COLL OF ASIA
21 MARIANO ALBERT MIKO MANLAPIG U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
22 MARIANO ARVIN KEITH MORELOS C.E.U.-MALOLOS
23 MARIANO CHARITO MUNSOD ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG
24 MARIANO CHARMAINE DIANNE BUAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 MARIANO CHRISTIAN KARLO MINANO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL Address: GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : LIM'S BLDG.
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 404
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MARIANO GABRIEL PATRICK COSTALES ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
2 MARIANO GERALDINE VILLANUEVA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 MARIANO HAZEL JOY PASCUAL FEU-MANILA
4 MARIANO HONEY JOYCE CONTRERAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 MARIANO JAIME FRIVALDO RIZAL TECH UNIV
6 MARIANO JANINA SHAY MANON-OG MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
7 MARIANO JONNERIE JAVIER U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
8 MARIANO JULIE ANN ESPILOY METROPOLITAN HOSP
9 MARIANO JUNNALYN CINDY DE LEON FEU-MANILA
10 MARIANO KARISSA NARVACAN FEU-MANILA
11 MARIANO KRISTIL JOYCE PASCUAL PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
12 MARIANO MA CRISEL JOYCE MANACUP ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
13 MARIANO MA LEONORA THERESA PACIS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 MARIANO MADONALYN GUIRA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 MARIANO MARGA MAE BONIFACIO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
16 MARIANO MARIE AURORA GIELBERT AGUILAR ROOSEVELT COL-CAINTA
17 MARIANO MARIFLOR TINTERO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 MARIANO MELODY DE GUZMAN TARLAC STATE UNIV.
19 MARIANO MICHELLIN ANDRES LAS PINAS COLLEGE
20 MARIANO PATRICIA CORBE DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
21 MARIANO PAUL ANGELIE RODRIGUEZ FEU-MANILA
22 MARIANO RONNIE OMAYAB MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
23 MARIANO RUSSELL MAY RAMOS ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
24 MARIBLANCA MELVIN JAMES INOCENCIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
25 MARIBOJOC JESSA CARINA MAGDARAOG CEBU INST. OF TECH.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL Address: GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : DECS BLDG. 2
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 201
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MARIFOSQUE CHARISSE DELL SAN MIGUEL C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
2 MARIN AILARISET SANTOS J.RIZAL UNIV.
3 MARIN AUBREY GAMBOA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 MARIN BRIAN CHRISTIAN BENEDICTO WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
5 MARIN COLEEN ROMERO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
6 MARIN KEINSTER CERIACEL BAMBA C.E.U.-MANILA
7 MARIN MALOU SAMPANG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 MARIN MARNER ANNE RAMOS TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
9 MARIN MARY JOY FULGENCIO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
10 MARIN PATRICK GIO USI TRINITY UNIV OF ASIA
11 MARINAY ARIZA KARLA MARCELINO U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
12 MARINAY JANE PAULA PALMERAS UNIV.OF MAKATI
13 MARINDUQUE ANNE CAMILLE BERAME GOLDEN GATE COLL.
14 MARINDUQUE QUEENEY TELAN ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
15 MARINO SANDRA JOY CISNEROS OL OF FATIMA-QC
16 MARIO JOHANN ALEXIS ABESAMIS FEU-MANILA
17 MARIPOSQUE RYAN NOCELLADO UNIV.OF MAKATI
18 MARIQUITA MARK ANTHONY MANGUIAT U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
19 MARISTELA ANNA KRISTELLA TAN E. A. C.-MANILA
20 MARIÑAS EMMANUEL DAMAGAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 MARIÑAS ERICA ERIA MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
22 MARIÑAS JANINE ANGELICA RIVERA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
23 MARIÑAS LEANNE ANG U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
24 MARIÑAS MARILEN SALAR E. A. C.-MANILA
25 MARIÑAS SHIELA ROSE VERDE MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL Address: GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : DECS BLDG. 2
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 202
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MARIÑO LANI MENORCA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
2 MARJES JOSE MARI PEREZ UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
3 MARLING XYZA MENODIN C.E.U.-MANILA
4 MARMETO CZARINA DE LOS REYES U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
5 MARMETO EZRA MARIE FRANCISCO COL DE SANTA MONICA,INC
6 MARMETO RAY JORGE BUNDANG FEU-MANILA
7 MARMOL JOSHUA UMALI OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 MARMOL MAREDITH LAGYAP CAMARINES S.P.C.-NAGA
9 MARO MICHELLE MARIE ANTIPORDA SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
10 MAROHOMSALIC MARLON GUEVARRA U PERP HELP-CAVITE
11 MARONILLA MELANIE MERCADO FEU-MANILA
12 MARQUESES JEROME ACOL UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
13 MARQUEZ ANNA PAULA CARILLO BALIUAG UNIVERSITY
14 MARQUEZ BIANCA MERCY BUENAFE LA CONSOLACION-MANILA
15 MARQUEZ CARMELITA TOMAS BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
16 MARQUEZ DIANA LORAINE TABELISMA E. A. C.-MANILA
17 MARQUEZ DIANA ROSE TORRES DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
18 MARQUEZ DONNA ANNE NIETES CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
19 MARQUEZ EDILBERTO III VERDE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 MARQUEZ FARWA OMAR OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 MARQUEZ FERDINAND ALAGON OL OF FATIMA-QC
22 MARQUEZ FERDINAND ARIS GONZALES FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
23 MARQUEZ HAZELYNE AGBAYANI FEU-MANILA
24 MARQUEZ JANNETTE LIBERATO UNION CHRISTIAN COL.
25 MARQUEZ JAQUELINE CASTRES J.RIZAL UNIV.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for N U R S E S
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 30 & JULY 01, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL Address: GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : DECS BLDG. 2
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 203
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MARQUEZ JAYSON CARMONA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 MARQUEZ JESSICA NIETES CAPITOL MEDICAL CTR
3 MARQUEZ JOHN ROBERT CABAUATAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 MARQUEZ JORELLE MICHAEL BAETIONG UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
5 MARQUEZ JOY MA FAYE CLARIN FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
6 MARQUEZ JULIA GRAY BAUTISTA U.E.R.M.M.M.C.
7 MARQUEZ LOVELY FRANCIZELA BARTOLOME SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
8 MARQUEZ MA CARMINA ANGELES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 MARQUEZ MA KATHRINA ANGELES MT.CARMEL COLL.-BOCAUE
10 MARQUEZ MARICAR MAE AGUSTIN FEU-MANILA
11 MARQUEZ MARTIN LORENZO VERDE P.W.U.-MANILA
12 MARQUEZ MYKO DELOS REYES LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
13 MARQUEZ NIRIELLE ERIKA DIMACULANGAN MANILA DOCTORS COLL.
14 MARQUEZ REAN COROD OL OF FATIMA-QC
15 MARQUEZ VICIALYNNE MILAN SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
16 MARQUINA JOYLEEN MARICAR SACDALAN OLIVAREZ COLL.-TA
17 MARTAL JUVY LYN CARCELER PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
18 MARTE MARK DE CASTRO LUNA GOCO COLL.INC (for. LG MCCI)
19 MARTE MARY JANE RETEZ C.E.U.-MANILA
20 MARTELINO ADRIAN YANG PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
21 MARTELINO KATE BACULPO FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
22 MARTESANO JIMMY JR BALDOMAR MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
23 MARTI LEONARDO MACGUIRING UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
24 MARTICIO JON-JON GUZMAN ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA
25 MARTIJE MARLITH RAVELO UNIV.OF SOUTHERN PHILS.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Subscribe to get the update...

Enter your email address: 

Find a job

www.careerjet.ph

  ©Copyright 2009-2012 by PinoyExamResults Sitemap

Back to TOP