May 2012 Civil Engineer Licensure Exam - Room Assignments (May 6-7, 2012)






Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012

Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 2ND FLOOR Rm/Grp No.: 212
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ABADANO MADELYN CODERES U OF RIZAL SYS.-MORONG
2 ABADILLA LOVELYN PACLEB COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
3 ABANTE ERICA MAE PELAEZ ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
4 ABAYA ADIMAR PAGATPATAN C.L.S.U.
5 ABBU DANICA ANGELA HERNANDEZ FEU-E.A.C.
6 ABELLA BRENT PIERRE MANGILA ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
7 ABELLA JOHN MICHAEL BACOLOD ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
8 ABELLANIDA MARDEUN DE LA TORRE M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA
9 ABENOJAR JENNYLYN BRACERO T.I P.-Q.C.
10 ABIG DAVE DELA VEGA UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
11 ABOGA ANGELITO GABUMPA UNIV.OF CEBU
12 ABRAGAN TRISTAN-NILO DE LARA T.I.P.-MANILA
13 ABRAHAM ANDY VELARDE UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
14 ABUEL ANGELA KHRYSS TIPA BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
15 ABUNDABAR JAY PAVADORA ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
16 ACIERTO MARIELLE DE CASTRO MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
17 ACLAN KRISTOFFER IAN LORILLA UNIV.OF BATANGAS
18 ACLAN MACNOLLIN RAMIREZ P.U.P.-STA. MESA
19 ACLAN SHENNA CLAUS UNIV.OF BATANGAS
20 ADA MARIA ANN LYNNETTE MENDEZ U.E.P.-CATARMAN
21 ADAN ZEUS MORALES P.U.P.-STA. MESA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 2ND FLOOR Rm/Grp No.: 213
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ADARO ROSE ANN MALIMATA P.U.P.-STA. MESA
2 ADE REYNALDO JR. GUERRERO AURORA ST. COLL.
3 ADEL KARLA MAE T.I P.-Q.C.
4 ADOBO DENVER ERICK PITARGUE SAMAR STATE UNIV.
5 ADONIS JESSICA RAMORES P.U.P.-LOPEZ
6 ADORDIONICIO JHANIE MANALASTAS U.E.-MANILA
7 ADRIANO DARYL CORPUZ NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
8 ADRIANO FERMIN GENER BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
9 AGAD AMADO REED CARLES C.L.S.U.
10 AGANTA ROMNICK CAJOLO HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
11 AGAPITO JAY-AR CATACUTAN N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
12 AGNO RANDOLPH GANAL MMSU-BATAC
13 AGONCILLO JEFFREY HERNANDEZ U.P.-LOS BAÑOS
14 AGRAVANTE JEFFREY JOHN CRUZ MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
15 AGUILA DARRELL KENT OLBES U.P.-DILIMAN
16 AGUILAR CRISANTO JR TORRES T.U.P.-TAGUIG
17 AGUILAR DARYL AZORES U.E.-MANILA
18 AGUILAR NICO LAUREN ANDREW DEL MUNDO D.L.S.U.-MANILA
19 AGUILAR RICKETTS CASTRO DON HONORIO VENTURA
20 AGUINALDO JOHN MICHAEL GARCIA ST.LOUIS UNIV.
21 AGUJA BERNADETTE SERRANO AURORA ST. COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 2ND FLOOR Rm/Grp No.: 214
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 AGULLANA BLESSIE JANE FALLARNA ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
2 AGUMBAY DONALD DALUMPINES NAVAL S.U.-NAVAL
3 AGUSTIN MARK ANTHONY PEREZ T.U.P.-TAGUIG
4 AGUSTIN SHERYL PIDO MMSU-BATAC
5 AGUTO ROMNICK DIAZ U.E.-MANILA
6 AHULAU RYAN ROE NOPAL MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
7 ALAGAO LIVERATO JR ABELLA ABRA S.I.S.T.-BANGUED
8 ALANO JOYCEL CREUS CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
9 ALAPIDE JENER SANDULAN MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
10 ALBA RANNY ALCAYDE UNIV.OF BATANGAS
11 ALBEZA CHRISTOPHER MABILANGAN SAMAR STATE UNIV.
12 ALBO JACQUELINE BUNQUIN BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
13 ALCANTARA ANNALIZA AGUILA BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
14 ALCANTARA DARWIN LIBED N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
15 ALCANTARA JOAM MACALA M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA
16 ALCANTARA JOHN REY SALAZAR T.I P.-Q.C.
17 ALCANTARA PRECIOUS MAE DELA CRUZ BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
18 ALCARAZ PAOLO SCOTT LIVELO D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
19 ALEMAN REDELYN SARAH MAALA ATENEO DE NAGA UNIV.
20 ALFEREZ RAYMOND TOLENTINO NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
21 ALLAM RYAN REXTER CALANDA ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 2ND FLOOR Rm/Grp No.: 215
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ALMARIO NEFTALI TINAO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
2 ALMAZAN KENNETH JASON MONTE PAMANTASAN NG MONTALBAN
3 ALMOGUERRA SARIANNE CHESA ALINDOGAN BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
4 ALMONEDA ARTURO CALUCIN T.I.P.-MANILA
5 ALONZO MERYLLE ANGELI TABISULA MMSU-BATAC
6 ALORA JEMEECA-LIAN BAWALAN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
7 ALOVA CHRISTIAN LOUIE NINON PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
8 ALSUM JASON QUIÑANO UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
9 ALTAR ANNA ALEAH LOQUE T.U.P.-MANILA
10 ALUBOG LENY ROSE FALLARCUNA ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
11 ALUMBRO ALEMODIN HERMOSO EARIST
12 ALVARADO SHERRYL PAZ U.N.P.-VIGAN
13 ALVAREZ ANGEL JR NUCUP MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
14 ALVAREZ HAZEL MARISSE FERNANDEZ U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
15 ALVERO ALVERTTE JR MACAVINTA U.P.-DILIMAN
16 ALVEZA KRISIA DELA CRUZ COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
17 ALVIAR LEX IAN CANDARE D.L.S.U.-MANILA
18 ALVISO PAULO DOLLAND ATENEO DE NAGA UNIV.
19 AMANSEC LEONITO CORPUZ AURORA ST. COLL.
20 AMAR JANINH VIO ST.ANTHONY'S-ANTIQUE
21 AMARO HECTOR SUMOGAT ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 2ND FLOOR Rm/Grp No.: 216
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 AMATORIO JORREN MHAR BERNABE AURORA ST. COLL.
2 AMAY ALBERT JOHN VILLASPIR U.N.P.-VIGAN
3 AMBOY MARINELL HERNANDEZ BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
4 AMBOY MICHAEL JUL JR QUILICOL EASTERN SAMAR S.C.-BORONGAN
5 AMIL MUNRAD ADIL SO.CITY COLL.
6 AMPARO SHIELA MARIE ESCALLAR CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
7 AMPUAN JOY POLLENTE NORTHWEST SAMAR S.U.
8 AMURAO EDRICSON CHUA MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
9 ANCELITO MARENIL BALASTA U.E.P.-CATARMAN
10 ANCOG RAYAN CALAPAN U.M.-DAVAO
11 ANDAL MECHELLE RUFO RIZAL TECH UNIV
12 ANDRADA MALOU MALIMBAN CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
13 ANDULAN CYRIL BALLESTEROS P.U.P.-STA. MESA
14 ANGCAYA LIEZL JOY ARANDEZ T.I.P.-MANILA
15 ANGELES MARILYN GALMAN BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
16 ANGELES MARK ANTHONY ANGELES UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
17 ANGELES RICHARD NORIO T.I P.-Q.C.
18 ANGGULING MOHAMMAD MAGUNAWAL NOTRE DAME UNIV.-COTABATO
19 ANGOLUAN DANNY BOY GUMTANG RIZAL TECH UNIV
20 ANILONG ALHAKIM ANTAO WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
21 ANTICANO MARIA GLAIZA FELIZARTE WESTERN PHILS.UNIV.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD FLOOR Rm/Grp No.: 301
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ANTOLIN NASH ALBERT REYES P.U.P.-STA. MESA
2 ANTONIO ANDRES JR NATIVIDAD N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
3 ANTONIO JOSE ROBERTO SOMIDO CATANDUANES ST.COLL.-VIRAC
4 ANTONIO LAURA ATIENZA ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
5 APOLE JENNY CONSUMINO RIZAL TECH UNIV
6 APORADO CHRISTIAN ESPAÑOL NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
7 APUYAN DIOSDADO CABRERA T.I.P.-MANILA
8 AQUINO JOEMAR MARZO C.L.S.U.
9 AQUINO JUANITO JR CRISTE U.N.P.-VIGAN
10 AQUINO MINDO JR. GALUS ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
11 AQUINO NORMAN JOSEPH ESPIRITU FEU-MANILA
12 ARBOLEDA WINSTON WRIGHT NOCHE ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
13 ARCA GERLIE ANN LAGNO R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
14 ARCANO SKEETER EDD AYTALIN U.N.P.-VIGAN
15 ARCE ROBERT JESSIE JR. MIRANO FEU-E.A.C.
16 ARCEO FRANZ DOMINIC SANCHEZ HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
17 ARCHUELA PRINCE MARK DE GUZMAN UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
18 ARCILLA CHELSEA MARGUERITE VALDEPEÑAS D.L.S.U.-MANILA
19 ARCINUE CHRISTIAN PAOLO CABEL D.L.S.U.-MANILA
20 ARDIENTE ANNIE LANE CABANOS U.E.-CALOOCAN
21 ARELLANO FRANCIA MARIE ANAT RIZAL TECH UNIV
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD FLOOR Rm/Grp No.: 302
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ARELLANO IAN LOU BAYLON FEU-E.A.C.
2 ARIMADO FROILAND RECTO P.U.P.-STA. MESA
3 ARITAO ELGENE ANDREI GARCIA U OF RIZAL SYS.-MORONG
4 ARMENIO IVAN JOSEPH HUERTO P.U.P.-STA. MESA
5 ARQUE CRISPIN GABINETE HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
6 ARROYO IVE OLIVEROS SO.LUZON S.U.-LUCBAN
7 ASPERILLA ARNOLD JR ANTONIO TARLAC STATE UNIV.
8 ASTILLA RAYMUND RAMOS MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
9 ASTURIAS AMADO III FABELLO ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
10 ASUNCION JAN NOEL GAMBOA U.N.P.-VIGAN
11 ATO BRYAN JEMERSON PINEDA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
12 AUREADA BERNADETTE ALEGRE M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA
13 AURELIO CATHLYN TOLENTINO FEU-E.A.C.
14 AUSTRIA ALJUN CRUZ BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
15 AUTAJAY LEIZL FORCADAS MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
16 AVENDAÑO ROSELLE CUARIO M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA
17 AVILA JAN VINCENT CABRERA MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
18 AVILES EDMUND DELA CRUZ ST.LOUIS UNIV.
19 AVILES ELPIDIO JR AQUINO LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
20 AYOHAN GARRY FLOR NORTHWEST SAMAR S.U.
21 AYURA RODNEY FLORES MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD FLOOR Rm/Grp No.: 303
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BABAEL ERWIN CASTRO N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
2 BACALZO AIMEE LUISA COLLADO ST.LOUIS UNIV.
3 BACARIZAS JOAN JAMILLA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
4 BACCAY SARAH MARGARET LAMAN UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
5 BACOLOR JOHN EYMARD FLORES N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
6 BACSID SHERILYN RUIZ T.U.P.-TAGUIG
7 BACULI BRADLEY JOHN VALDEZ ST.LOUIS COLL.-SAN FERNANDO
8 BACULI MIKE ANGELO AMPARO P.U.P.-STA. MESA
9 BADAGUAS MARIA CRISTINA REGONDOLA UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
10 BAGAIN JOSE RHEDDEN PAULO LAYOG MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
11 BAGO MIGUEL ANTONIO BELARMINO C.L.S.U.
12 BAGUI MARIA LUZ MANALO PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
13 BAGUNU JANICE ARUGAY CAGAYAN STATE UNIV.-TUGUEGARAO
14 BALAJO FE MARIE GANO BAGUIO CENTRAL UNIV
15 BALANAC RICHARD LOPEZ P.U.P.-LOPEZ
16 BALANLAY MARY CRIS DANES U.E.P.-CATARMAN
17 BALAOING EMELINA DALOMIAS DIVINE WORD UNIV.
18 BALASBAS CRESENCIO III BENEDITO D.L.S.U.-MANILA
19 BALASOLLA AIRA VANESSA VERANO U.E.P.-CATARMAN
20 BALBA JAMES BERNARD DANGAT ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
21 BALBEDINA ROY FRESADO DIVINE WORD-LEGAZPI
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD FLOOR Rm/Grp No.: 305
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BALDERAS BRANDON DELA CRUZ U.E.-MANILA
2 BALDOZ JHOMER SANTILLANA C.L.S.U.
3 BALILI CHUNEL FAJARDO ST.JOSEPH C.-MAASIN
4 BALINTE SCHALLER PEDRONIO ST.LOUIS UNIV.
5 BALISACAN HAZELL JANE OLIGARIO ISABELA S.U.-ECHAGUE
6 BALITON CATHERINE CHERRIGUINE COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
7 BALIUAG KENNETH LAGUTAO EARIST
8 BALLADO HEREBERTO COLONGON U.E.P.-CATARMAN
9 BALMEO DANIEL LICUANAN RIZAL TECH UNIV
10 BALQUEN FRELIEM MIGANO UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
11 BALTAZAR DANN FELIX EARL GONZALES BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
12 BALTAZAR WILHELMINA MILLADO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
13 BALUGO JEFFREY LERIO P.U.P.-STA. MESA
14 BALUYUT RENIEL LEOFRED REYES UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
15 BANAAG STEPHANNY JOSH LONTOC P.U.P.-STA. MESA
16 BANATAO VENUS YANGNGA ST.LOUIS UNIV.
17 BANAYOS EDWARD PERLAS ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
18 BANDELARIA BENJAMIN MARLON RUTOBIO DIVINE WORD-LEGAZPI
19 BANDIBAS MENILIO RUEGO ST.JOSEPH C.-MAASIN
20 BANGCAYA VINCENT JUNE LAGRIMOSA ST.ANTHONY'S-ANTIQUE
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD FLOOR Rm/Grp No.: 306
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BANGUG MICHAEL JOHN LUCILA T.I.P.-MANILA
2 BANIQUED SEAN RENZ PACULDAR MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
3 BANTUGAN KRISTINE JOY BALBOA BATAAN HEROES MEM.COLL.
4 BAQUIRAN DELIA SIBAL ST.PAUL UNIV.-TUGUEGARAO
5 BARAL EDVIE EDON VALENCIA N.VISCAYA S.U.-BAYOMBONG
6 BARASI RALPH DARYLL AGSUNOD ST.MARY'S UNIV-BAYOMBONG
7 BARBONIO EULOGIO JR PENOLIO CAMARINES S.P.C.-NABUA
8 BARBOSA JOSELITO ARINGA BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
9 BARBOSA REGINA PAZ BELENO ATENEO DE NAGA UNIV.
10 BARCELON RIGIL IAN SANTISTEBAN MINDANAO U.S.T.-CDO
11 BARCELONA CLARK FRANCIS REYES T.I P.-Q.C.
12 BARCENAS JOMER MAX FLOR CAMARINES S.P.C.-NABUA
13 BARELA RYAN SOTO CAMARINES S.P.C.-NABUA
14 BARIA CHRISTOPHER APURA EASTERN SAMAR S.C.-BORONGAN
15 BARIL JOHN ALVIN MACALALAD UNIV.OF BATANGAS
16 BARLOMENTO RUBY ANN HIPE EVSU-TACLOBAN
17 BARRACA MARIA ANNA TULAYLAY U.E.-CALOOCAN
18 BARREL ANGELITO ESCALANTE U.E.P.-CATARMAN
19 BARROS CAESAR JOERJI SALAMAT MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
20 BARTOLO JHIM CORDERO DON HONORIO VENTURA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD FLOOR Rm/Grp No.: 307
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BASALLAJE JOLLIBIE DY SORSOGON SC-SORSOGON
2 BASCOS CHRISTOPHER ZAPATERO C.L.S.U.
3 BASILIO EREECA DIANE LAUGO P.U.P.-STA. MESA
4 BASILIO JOVEN MALE DON HONORIO VENTURA
5 BATALLA JULIE ANN NAKANO DIVINE WORD-LEGAZPI
6 BATALLER LILAC PATTI COLESIO U.P.-DILIMAN
7 BATARA MARK ANTHONY AURELLANO P.U.P.-STA. MESA
8 BATARAO PIO JR GUALTER NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
9 BATCHILER URANUS MANTILE SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
10 BATERINA BARON JOHN CORDERO MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
11 BATIN EDMAR AGUSTIN NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
12 BATTULAYAN GILBERT MANIBOG NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
13 BATTUNG BYRON TAGUIAM UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
14 BAUL PAUL MICHAEL TIGLAO U.E.-CALOOCAN
15 BAUTISTA ALMARIZA PANCHO U.P.-LOS BAÑOS
16 BAUTISTA JED OLIVER TAGULAO UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
17 BAUTISTA KRISTOFFERSON JHAY TADIOS U.N.P.-VIGAN
18 BAUTISTA LEONORA LOZA AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
19 BAUTISTA MA JOBELLE ESCUETA N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
20 BAUTISTA MARVIN KENEN ESGUERRA HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD FLOOR Rm/Grp No.: 308
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BAUTISTA NICK JOHN CUENCA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
2 BAUTISTA TIMOTHY HESED DAVID MARIANO P.U.P.-STA MARIA, BULACAN
3 BAÑAGADO FRAMAY TANALLON NO.ILOILO P.S.C.-ESTANCIA
4 BELANDRES GEOFFREY PE BENITO FEU-E.A.C.
5 BELARMINO JUNE PEIG ABRA S.I.S.T.-BANGUED
6 BELARMINO MARIA ELENA DEL BARRIO LAGUNA COLL.
7 BELLO ALEXANDER JR SALENGA N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
8 BELLO ERLENE-ANN CAOLE LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
9 BELMONTE ABBE JASPER ACABADO FEU-E.A.C.
10 BELTRAN MARIE AN CAYE ABELLA D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
11 BELTRAN YU JEROME BRABANTE CAMARINES S.P.C.-NABUA
12 BENITEZ ROY ASIS VINCE CORONADO LAGUNA COLL.
13 BEREDO CHRISTINE ABAS D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
14 BERNABE DAVE RODRIGO UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
15 BERNALDEZ PETER CONRAD SUDARIO U.E.P.-CATARMAN
16 BERNARDO CHRISTY ACLAN P.U.P.-STA MARIA, BULACAN
17 BERROYA MIKKO ANGELO TAMPOL P.U.P.-STA. MESA
18 BICALDO RODNEY LLAGAS T.I P.-Q.C.
19 BIGORNIA RAFAEL JOHN LOPE T.U.P.-TAGUIG
20 BITUIN JOEVEL MONIQUE MONLEON BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD FLOOR Rm/Grp No.: 311
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BOCALAN PAUL GERALD ARIAS ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
2 BOCO CHARLOTTE GAY GARIANDO EVSU-TACLOBAN
3 BOCO EDGARDO JR CONTADO EASTERN SAMAR S.C.-BORONGAN
4 BOLIMA JEFFREY VERA P.U.P.-STA. MESA
5 BONAFE JUNEE MAREE SAN MIGUEL BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
6 BONDA JOSE ANTONIO CASTRO U.N.O.R.
7 BONGA JOFREY AMDER SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
8 BONGATO FLOREMON JR DELOS SANTOS U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
9 BONIFACIO PAUL BENIDICT LATINA PAMANTASAN NG MONTALBAN
10 BONIFACIO RUEL EGAR BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
11 BONZON JOHN MICHAEL RIVERA T.I P.-Q.C.
12 BOQUILON RAM CUEVAS SURIGAO EDUCATION CE
13 BORJAL JOHN ELY DALAO U.P.-DILIMAN
14 BORLAGDAN JESL VALENCIA MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
15 BORNILLA ARJAY BIÑAS MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
16 BORNILLA IVAN CHRISTOPHER MONTESA FEU-E.A.C.
17 BRIONES JANNETH MAGNO T.U.P.-TAGUIG
18 BRIONES JENNIFER JOY INOCENCIO MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
19 BRIONES REYNANTE ATILANO RIZAL TECH UNIV
20 BROSAS MARK JAMES SOMERA P.U.P.-STA. MESA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD FLOOR Rm/Grp No.: 313
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BRUCAL MARIA NANETTE PEREZ LAGUNA COLL.
2 BRUSAS ANA KAREN BAYOS CAMARINES S.P.C.-NABUA
3 BUDUAN ROMEO, JR. URBANOZO CAGAYAN STATE UNIV.-TUGUEGARAO
4 BUENAFE MARIA ANA ROMELLA CUIZON T.U.P.-TAGUIG
5 BUENAOBRA SHERILL FERRER T.U.P.-MANILA
6 BUENAVENTURA JOEL II TANDOG UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
7 BUENAVENTURA JOSE FEDERICO BIRONDO U.E.-MANILA
8 BUENAVENTURA JOSH VALENZUELA CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
9 BUGUA EMMAR VEROYA BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
10 BULALACAO ALANO TIRAO UNIV.OF ST.ANTHONY
11 BULLEDO ALONA MALACAS MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
12 BULLIDO JOYCE MABUNGA MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
13 BUNAG NICHOLAS KEVIN BARCELON MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
14 BUNAGAN PABLO REYES CAGAYAN STATE UNIV.-TUGUEGARAO
15 BUNAGAN ROMEO LUNA C. C. P.
16 BUNGCAYAO ELVIN QUEDDENG MMSU-BATAC
17 BUNGGAY NATHANIEL CUA FOREIGN UNIV.
18 BUQUING RUSSEL DOMINO HABER ST.MARY'S UNIV-BAYOMBONG
19 BURGOS CRYSTALLINE CASILI T.U.P.-MANILA
20 BURGOS RECHILDA BANGLOY C. C. P.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD FLOOR Rm/Grp No.: 314
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BURLAOS PETER JON ALONTAGA T.I.P.-MANILA
2 BUROG ANDRIE SIAZON NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
3 BUSA DANRIE AMBAL FEU-E.A.C.
4 CAABAY JAMES JARED CABANES U.N.P.-VIGAN
5 CAABAY JAMLECH CABANES U.N.P.-VIGAN
6 CABACCAN MICHAEL JOHN CABRERA ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
7 CABACUNGAN DIVINA CATUBIG ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
8 CABACUNGAN DOMIE ALINGOD ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
9 CABADDU JAN MICHAEL HERMOSA F. L. VARGAS COLLEGE-TUGUEGARAO
10 CABADING PRINCE TEOLOGO ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
11 CABAGUA WILMER ESPLANADA NEW ERA UNIV.
12 CABAGYO CHRISTOPHER LEE GUEVARRA ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
13 CABAIRO DONATO NICOLAS ST.PAUL UNIV.-TUGUEGARAO
14 CABALLERO GERALDINE TAMOT ST.LOUIS UNIV.
15 CABALLERO JEROME CALICA PANPACIFIC U.N.P.
16 CABAN ALLEN PISCO U.N.P.-VIGAN
17 CABARLES ORLANDO JR TEJERO ABRA S.I.S.T.-BANGUED
18 CABARLOC DENIS CALICA ST.LOUIS COLL.-SAN FERNANDO
19 CABRAL GILBEYS ULIP C.L.S.U.
20 CABRELA RIZA JEE BANDIOLA U OF ANTIQUE-SIBALOM
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD FLOOR Rm/Grp No.: 315
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CABRIGAS DINAH ROSAGASO EVSU-TACLOBAN
2 CABUGNASON MA.CATHERINE DAGUINOTAS PAMANTASAN NG MONTALBAN
3 CABUTE MARIA LORMIE PAR C.L.S.U.
4 CACAS MARIA THERESE SANDRA CAPISTRANO U.P.-LOS BAÑOS
5 CACERES GLIEZA EROY SO.CITY COLL.
6 CACOT JONAR SILVESTRE C.L.S.U.
7 CADA BEBIANO ZACATE EASTERN SAMAR S.C.-BORONGAN
8 CADABUNA JAIME JR. AGULAY ISABELA S.U.-ECHAGUE
9 CADIZ GRACE PALPAG ST.LOUIS UNIV.
10 CAGALFIN JIMMY ALMARIO DIVINE WORD-CALAPAN
11 CAGANDA CHRISTIAN PERIABRAS UNIV.OF ST.ANTHONY
12 CAIGA IVY COLOMA UNIV.OF BATANGAS
13 CAINTOY JAYSON TALABUCON P.U.P.-STA. MESA
14 CAJALA JESSIE BALTAZAR COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
15 CALALO ABELARDO DIONGLAY LAGUNA COLL.
16 CALAPRE DARYL JUMAR LIGTAS U.P.-DILIMAN
17 CALARA JAYCEE CALILUNG ST.LOUIS UNIV.
18 CALARO JAN RONAN CALLADA UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
19 CALAUNAN RANTE ESTRADA UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
20 CALAYO ENRICO PAOLO SALEN FEU-E.A.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD FLOOR Rm/Grp No.: 316
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CALERA DARIELYN MEJOS U.E.P.-CATARMAN
2 CALICA DWIGHT LOUIS BONGAT ST.LOUIS COLL.-SAN FERNANDO
3 CALILAP MARCELINO JR FERRER DIVINE WORD-CALAPAN
4 CALIMAG KENNETH JOHN DAYAG F. L. VARGAS COLLEGE-TUGUEGARAO
5 CALIMLIM ALDRIN JIMENEZ EARIST
6 CALIMLIM KAREEN DI CHUA N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
7 CALIMOSA MARY GRACE GARCIA ATENEO DE NAGA UNIV.
8 CALINGACION SALVACION CANUEL UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
9 CALIP MA CRISTINA MANALANG P.U.P.-STA. MESA
10 CALUAG REBIE ANN DESOLOC BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
11 CALUMPIT GLENN ONNAGAN EARIST
12 CALUPIG VERNALYN VILLAMIN SO.LUZON S.U.-LUCBAN
13 CALUYA MARIE DYNE DOMINGO UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
14 CALZADO ROGIE BLAS P.U.P.-STA. MESA
15 CAMACHO EVERSON BUROG BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
16 CAMANNONG ARIEL QUIAZON T.I P.-Q.C.
17 CAMATO CECILIA BALDONADO T.U.P.-TAGUIG
18 CAMAYA LIEZEL DETERA REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLL.
19 CAMBA FRAULEIN ELAINE ARRIETA MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
20 CAMBA JAKE BRAYAN CABALUNA UNIV.OF LUZON
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH FLOOR Rm/Grp No.: 401
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CAMORA ARVIN BAQUILOD EARIST
2 CAMPANERO RODALYN GAMBOA C.L.S.U.
3 CAMPOTO LARRY TRABOCO EASTERN SAMAR S.C.-BORONGAN
4 CANAVE MAXIMO MARLON IV CASACLANG U OF RIZAL SYS.-MORONG
5 CANDO LIMAR PONTANILLA ARAULLO UNIV.-CABANATUAN CITY
6 CANETE ARVIN CUNTAPAY ST.MARY'S UNIV-BAYOMBONG
7 CANLAS JOANA MARIE ESPINOSA TARLAC STATE UNIV.
8 CANLAS RAGIEMELYN CASOL UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
9 CANTALEJO JULIET SALASIBAN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
10 CANTERAS VERONICA PINSAN BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
11 CANTILLO JENSEN CAPINDIT UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
12 CANTOS LESLIE CATHERINE ARCEGA BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
13 CANTOS MARIA LYNETH CHEREGUINE ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
14 CAPA KENNETH PAUL DEL ROSARIO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
15 CAPILI JAYSON STO.DOMINGO COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
16 CAPILLO JOREEN DELGADO RIZAL TECH UNIV
17 CAPIRAL KENNETH CHRISTOPHER LUMBERIO MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
18 CAPUSO RENA PRESNO P.U.P.-STA. MESA
19 CARAG MARC VINCENT LO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
20 CARINGAL JAMES MARASIGAN BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH FLOOR Rm/Grp No.: 402
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CARLOS MARIAN LEONARDO N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
2 CARLOS ROSALIO JR NACPIL UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
3 CARPIO ABRAHAM ALDAY ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
4 CARPIO JOHN MICHAEL ENCINA M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA
5 CARRANZA NOEL JR CARIAGA ST.LOUIS UNIV.
6 CARRILLO MIKHAIL ANDREW PARLAN U.P.-DILIMAN
7 CASCALLA KARL MARVIN PEDRAZA RIZAL TECH UNIV
8 CASILLANO ARMINDA MALINDOG EASTERN SAMAR S.C.-BORONGAN
9 CASTILLO ISAGANI EVASCO T.U.P.-TAGUIG
10 CASTILLO MARK ALVIN BRINGAS ABRA S.I.S.T.-BANGUED
11 CASTILLO PLACIDO III PAMOLINO T.I.P.-MANILA
12 CASTILLO WELVIN RUSSEL REBATO U.E.P.-CATARMAN
13 CASTRILLO RAE CHRISTINE CARRILLO D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
14 CASTRO ABCD GJEA BUENDIA MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
15 CASTRO RAYMOND GORO PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
16 CASTULO RODIERICK FABREGAS T.I.P.-MANILA
17 CATALO JEFFREY MORALES U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
18 CATANES ADELTRUDES VICTORIA LYCEUM P.U.-MANILA
19 CATMUNAN AECIE MARIANO NEW ERA UNIV.
20 CATUNGAL CEAZAR AIKO ALER RIZAL TECH UNIV
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH FLOOR Rm/Grp No.: 403
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CAUÑGA JAN RAFAEL DE GUZMAN D.L.S.U.-MANILA
2 CAWICAAN SER LOUIS PAULO PANGILINAN FEU-E.A.C.
3 CAY ALDWIN RODRIGUEZ ASIAN DEVT. FNDTN. COLL.
4 CAYABYAB ANN MARIE PAREDES EARIST
5 CAYABYAB JESSE FORCADAS P.U.P.-STA. MESA
6 CAYANAN MICHAEL JONES REGALA HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
7 CAYUMOC ODESSA MALABANAN D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
8 CAÑEDO GRETCHEN ALBA SURIGAO SUR POLY.C.-TANDAG
9 CEDRO JAMES RIGIL GAMBOA FEATI UNIVERSITY
10 CELINO ROLLY NICOLAS UNIV.OF LUZON
11 CENTENO GILBERT AVELLANO RIZAL TECH UNIV
12 CENTENO JEFFRY PANOL P.U.P.-STA. MESA
13 CERALDE CRISPIN TERRENCE CARIÑO UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
14 CERCADO KRIZZA FRUTO COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
15 CEREZO LOUISE ANTOLYNIVE BAUTISTA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
16 CERNECHEZ MYRIA HERTZ DANTES U.P.-DILIMAN
17 CERVANTES JAYSON ROQUE P.U.P.-STA. MESA
18 CERVANTES MAJOR ESTOMO P.L. MANILA
19 CEÑIDOZA MARIA VIENNA ALCAYDE T.I P.-Q.C.
20 CHACLAG RENEE JUSTINE DOMINGO ST.LOUIS UNIV.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH FLOOR Rm/Grp No.: 404
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CHAN CATHERINE MANANGAN D.L.S.U.-MANILA
2 CHAN NIKKO GEORGE LACSON MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
3 CHAVEZ DONAL TABOR CATANDUANES ST.COLL.-VIRAC
4 CHAVEZ FERDINAND JOSELITO JR. DUMDUM ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
5 CHAVEZ JEREMY GRACE MARCELINO P.L. MANILA
6 CHAVEZ KARREN MARIE MASA ST.LOUIS UNIV.
7 CHENG EDMUNDO VICTOR II MENDEZ D.L.S.U.-MANILA
8 CHEUNG EDMUND CO D.L.S.U.-MANILA
9 CHIDROME JEAS ALYTHEA CHANTENGCO FEU-E.A.C.
10 CHIONG ALDRICH KEVIN LIM MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
11 CHIONG MA. PAZ PAULO TARLAC STATE UNIV.
12 CHOW AARON DATU HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
13 CHUA ARCHIE OLIVA RIZAL TECH UNIV
14 CHUA BEVERLY JOYCE CUA MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
15 CHUA BIANCA ANDREA MATHAY D.L.S.U.-MANILA
16 CHUA ESTHER GENETA MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
17 CHUA RYAN JAKE DANIW MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
18 CHUAQUICO JEREMY JOAQUIN U.P.-LOS BAÑOS
19 CICAT LEO CARIÑO LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
20 CINEZA CHONA ROSALES UNIV.OF BATANGAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH FLOOR Rm/Grp No.: 405
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CLARITO CHARLEMAGNE MALAQUE QUIRINO POLY. COLL.
2 CLARIZA CLARENCE BANIQUED T.I.P.-MANILA
3 CLAVERIA DENNIS BRIBON U.N.P.-VIGAN
4 CLEMENTE DOMINGO JR OLIVAR ISABELA S.U.-ECHAGUE
5 CLEMENTE JOMEL PRADES CAMARINES S.P.C.-NABUA
6 CLEMENTE RAQUEL RAZALAN RIZAL TECH UNIV
7 CO JOHN BERNARD BRONOSA MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
8 CO RON CHRISTOPHER LUZ D.L.S.U.-MANILA
9 COLAMBO MICHELLE NOPRE ATENEO DE NAGA UNIV.
10 COLLADO ZALDY II JARAVATA U.E.-MANILA
11 COMARADANG ADNAN MACAPANTAO M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
12 COMENDADOR MARILEN FAMORCAN T.I P.-Q.C.
13 COMIA GLENN VILORIA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
14 CONCEPCION JAY_AR DELA ROSA N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
15 CONCEPCION MICHAEL TABAL ISABELA S.U.-ECHAGUE
16 CONCEPCION RACHEL ACOBA NEW ERA UNIV.
17 CONCEPCION RYSON RAMOS N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
18 CONDES DANELES PEREZ ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
19 CONSOLACION JOE MARK GARMA UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
20 CONSTANTE CHERRY DE LEON MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH FLOOR Rm/Grp No.: 406
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CONSUELO CELESTE BANTAYAN BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
2 CONTAOI MARK STEPHENE FABABAER ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
3 CONTRERAS JANROD AGUS PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
4 COOTAUCO SHARI-LACE PEÑAMANTE D.L.S.U.-MANILA
5 CORAÑEZ ALEXANDER ARANDA BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
6 CORDERO JOMER SALVADOR C.L.S.U.
7 CORONADO ALLAN SILAN CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
8 CORPUZ DARWIN CABILANGAN P.U.P.-STA. MESA
9 CORPUZ MARINELA DELA ROSA ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
10 CORRE GODFREY ARRANGUEZ T.I.P.-MANILA
11 CORTEL ABEL CABAÑESAS U.N.P.-VIGAN
12 CORTEZ ARTHUR SAEL CAMARINES S.P.C.-NABUA
13 CORTEZ DOMINO COVITA ST.MARY'S UNIV-BAYOMBONG
14 CORTEZ JEROME ARIMBUYUTAN N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
15 COSME BRYAN ARSEN OCAMPO ANGELES UNIVERSITY
16 CRUDO CRISTINA AGUILAR MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
17 CRUZ AARON LANZANAS P.U.P.-STA. MESA
18 CRUZ BJORN ANTHONY ALEJANDRO MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
19 CRUZ ELSPETH MAY ESTRADA MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
20 CRUZ JAYSON FABULAR BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH FLOOR Rm/Grp No.: 407
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CRUZ JESUS BLAIRE SISON ST.LOUIS UNIV.
2 CRUZ JO CHRISTIAN AMORES U OF RIZAL SYS.-MORONG
3 CRUZ JULIO JR FERNANDEZ UNIV.OF LUZON
4 CRUZ KEVIN ESPINOZA GUAGUA NAT'L COLLEGE
5 CRUZ MARY ANGELIE REYES T.I.P.-MANILA
6 CUANICO EMMANUEL OLESCO NORTHWEST SAMAR S.U.
7 CUARTO WELLABELLE MANALO D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
8 CUBA FERNANDO SUMPAY M. L. Q. U.
9 CUCHAPIN ANNA KATRINA CABILITASAN P.U.P.-STA. MESA
10 CUISON ALANNAH GUSELLE CASTILLO UNIV.OF LUZON
11 CULALA MA. CRISTINA BAMBA DON HONORIO VENTURA
12 CULAPO RODRIGO III CALISTE U.E.P.-CATARMAN
13 CUNANAN JESUS FRANCO DON HONORIO VENTURA
14 CUSTODIO RAQUEL MANALO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
15 DAANTOS RICA ROSE DELAMIDA T.U.P.-MANILA
16 DABBAY DARWIN BOBADILLA CAGAYAN STATE UNIV.-TUGUEGARAO
17 DACANAY EARVIN CACHOLA P.U.P.-STA. MESA
18 DACANAY RODAN GROSPE QUIRINO POLY. COLL.
19 DADIVAS EM QUINTO P.U.P.-STA. MESA
20 DAGARAGA BOBBY TABI PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH FLOOR Rm/Grp No.: 408
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DAGMAT CORY GUINTO GUAGUA NAT'L COLLEGE
2 DAJOTOY MARK GIL CARAGGAYAN P.U.P.-STA. MESA
3 DAMIAN ADRIAN RAFAEL P.U.P.-STA. MESA
4 DAMIAN LORDMAN SALIVA D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
5 DANDAN CHERRYLYN IGGAT UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
6 DANDO ROGELIO JR MENDOZA U.VISAYAS-CEBU CITY
7 DANGEROS ALLAN NIEDO T.I P.-Q.C.
8 DAQUIZ ELSIE REYES U.E.-MANILA
9 DATILES JIM KERSY TRINIDAD UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
10 DATU CATHERINE ADVIENTO U.N.P.-VIGAN
11 DAVILLO CARLOS JR VERZO EARIST
12 DAVIS JED CHRISTOPHER ORACION D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
13 DAWEY DARWEEN AGNAYA ST.LOUIS UNIV.
14 DAYANDAYAN MARIA LAURENCE LOZANO RIZAL TECH UNIV
15 DE ASIS ROWENA REMOTING PAMANTASAN NG MONTALBAN
16 DE CASTRO ERNEST JANZEN PUJANES FEU-E.A.C.
17 DE GOLLO OLIVER ASUNCION ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
18 DE GUZMAN EARL MARVIN BAUTISTA D.L.S.U.-MANILA
19 DE GUZMAN MONNETTE SANTIAGUEL MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
20 DE GUZMAN RAMON JR EDAÑO T.I.P.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH FLOOR Rm/Grp No.: 409
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DE GUZMAN ROQUE BALANSAY ST.MARY'S UNIV-BAYOMBONG
2 DE GUZMAN SALVACION PAYNO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
3 DE GUZMAN TESORO NALUS BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
4 DE JESUS KEVIN LAWRENCE MARCELO ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
5 DE LA CRUZ JULIUS MENDIOLA MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
6 DE LA RAMA JESSA BALBUENA UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
7 DE LEON CRESSIDA BUÑI BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
8 DE LEON JAN LESTER SLVADOR BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
9 DE LEON JAY NIKKO SARZATE ISABELA S.U.-ECHAGUE
10 DE LEON JOYCE LYN MACAPAGAL N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
11 DE LEON RONALD MORALES BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
12 DE LOS REYES REYNAN VALENCIA MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
13 DE LOS SANTOS LENLEY MARIE AVENO P.U.P.-STA. MESA
14 DE LOS SANTOS ROBERT JOHN DEVESFRUTO R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
15 DE MESA DERIC ROSSINI PLAZA AURORA ST. COLL.
16 DE OCAMPO NESTOR JR TANDOC T.U.P.-MANILA
17 DE PASION JOSE IVAN COLUBE SO.LUZON S.U.-LUCBAN
18 DE ROXAS ERESS ALLEN ILAGAN FEU-E.A.C.
19 DE VERA AIVY MANLUTAC T.I P.-Q.C.
20 DE VERA ERWIN RONALD PATUNGAN ST.LOUIS UNIV.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH FLOOR Rm/Grp No.: 410
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DE VERA JAMIL RAIMUND DULDULAO FEU-E.A.C.
2 DE VERA JOAN GERERO CAMARINES S.P.C.-NABUA
3 DE VEYRA CHESTER NEIL RONATO U.E.P.-CATARMAN
4 DE VILLA ANA RODENA ALPANTE U.P.-LOS BAÑOS
5 DE VILLA MARK ANTHONY UMALI SO.LUZON S.U.-LUCBAN
6 DEAN ERWIN ATEGA UNIV.OF CEBU
7 DEL MUNDO LESLIE ANNE MAGPOC T.I P.-Q.C.
8 DEL MUNDO RICHARD PEGA RIZAL TECH UNIV
9 DEL ROSARIO ARIAN JAY FLORES N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
10 DEL ROSARIO JANREE BORREO P.U.P.-STA. MESA
11 DEL ROSARIO SHERMAN CYRUS LAMUTAY ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIV.
12 DEL SOCORRO JORREY MIJARES WESTERN INST OF TECH
13 DEL SOCORRO LEE KRISTOFFER LACSON UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
14 DELA CERNA RENE JIMENEZ T.I P.-Q.C.
15 DELA CRUZ DANIEL CUSTODIO U.P.-DILIMAN
16 DELA CRUZ EDRIAN SALONGA BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
17 DELA CRUZ EDWARD TIBIGIN ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
18 DELA CRUZ GENESIS SALANSANG RIZAL TECH UNIV
19 DELA CRUZ GEROME BERNARD LAMPREA BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
20 DELA CRUZ JENTSCH MUSNIT MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH FLOOR Rm/Grp No.: 411
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DELA CRUZ KARLO PAULO FERNANDO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
2 DELA CRUZ LARRY DOMINGO GUAGUA NAT'L COLLEGE
3 DELA CRUZ LOUIE ALLEN ELASIGUI MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
4 DELA CRUZ MARIE ROSE LYKA MANANGUITE U.E.P.-CATARMAN
5 DELA CRUZ QUERUVIN DE VILLA T.U.P.-MANILA
6 DELA CRUZ RAM MICKHAIL APOLONI T.I.P.-MANILA
7 DELA CRUZ ROBERT BARRUN T.I P.-Q.C.
8 DELA CRUZ ROMAN MONTEMAYOR DON HONORIO VENTURA
9 DELA CRUZ RYAN SOLORIA C.L.S.U.
10 DELA PAZ JOHN GERICO SALAZAR C.L.S.U.
11 DELA PEÑA ALVIN BERNAL DON HONORIO VENTURA
12 DELA ROSA ADRIAN ANOG ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
13 DELGADO VALERIAN ALAURIN BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
14 DELIM OSIRIS ROMERO ST.LOUIS UNIV.
15 DELIMA MARK ABALLE P.U.P.-STA. MESA
16 DELOS ANGELES CHRISTIAN CASTARDO P.U.P.-STA. MESA
17 DELOS SANTOS ALEX CLARITO T.U.P.-TAGUIG
18 DELOS SANTOS MARK GIL GONZALES UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
19 DELUMEN JYNIKA CUSTORIO U.E.P.-CATARMAN
20 DEOCAREZA ALDEN ARTITA SORSOGON SC-SORSOGON
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH FLOOR Rm/Grp No.: 412
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DETERA JERMEL DALIOAN RIZAL TECH UNIV
2 DIAZ CHRISTINE JOY AMARILLE COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
3 DIAZ JEROME ALDEN BARBASA MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
4 DIAZ MARIA STEFANIA EVANGELISTA MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
5 DIAZ NIKKI ROSE VALDEZ U.P.-DILIMAN
6 DIAZ RONALD GOLEZ N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
7 DICHOSA RENUEL BOLINA ROOSEVELT COL-CAINTA
8 DICHOSO KRISTELLE VILLANUEVA UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
9 DICIANO DOMINGO JR FERRER UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
10 DIMAANO DANILYN BANZUELA UNIV.OF BATANGAS
11 DIMABAYAO MEAH MARCHAN BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
12 DIMACULANGAN KARL DAREN SERRANO FEU-E.A.C.
13 DIMAPAWI ARVIN ANGELES MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
14 DIMAPILIS ROY TRISTAN BANAAG U.P.-LOS BAÑOS
15 DIONZON STIFFE ERASMO D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
16 DIVINA VANESSA MABALO ISABELA S.U.-ECHAGUE
17 DIVINO VERNON DELA CRUZ U.E.-CALOOCAN
18 DIZON CHARLIE MEL ENOFRE WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO PRINCESA
19 DIZON EDWARDSON JAY PECUNDO P.U.P.-STA. MESA
20 DIZON FRANCIS JAMES SESE TARLAC STATE UNIV.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH FLOOR Rm/Grp No.: 413
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DIZON MATTHEW SEVILLA C.L.S.U.
2 DIÑA ELENE RIZEL GADAINGAN BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
3 DOBLON RICKY MAGALONA UNIV.OF CEBU
4 DOCTOLERO ANNABELLE ESPIRITU MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
5 DOGILLO APRIL DEUNA SORSOGON SC-SORSOGON
6 DOLFO JAKE CATHAR CISNEROS U.E.P.-CATARMAN
7 DOLIENTE JASPERJED DE GUZMAN N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
8 DOMANAIS REGIN DOMASIG MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
9 DOMASIG GREGORIO III GALAROSA P.U.P.-STA. MESA
10 DOMINGO CHRISTOPHER GOMBA U.E.P.-CATARMAN
11 DOMINGO DIANA SALAZAR P.U.P.-STA. MESA
12 DOMINGO RYAN DOMINGO NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
13 DOMINGONO APRIL ASTERIA BIDO U.E.P.-CATARMAN
14 DONDRIANO JOANNA MARIE BERCASIO T.U.P.-MANILA
15 DOZA MARY CRIS TOLEDO U.P.-DILIMAN
16 DUCAT ARIANNE CAMILLE BLANCO MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
17 DUCAY JEFFREY TENORIO U.N.P.-VIGAN
18 DUDAS MICHAEL CLAVERIA UNIV.OF BATANGAS
19 DUGUILES ISAAC LOUIS FERRER U.E.-CALOOCAN
20 DULAY CHRISTOPHER POLICARPIO P.U.P.-STA. MESA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH FLOOR Rm/Grp No.: 414
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DULAY MARVIEROSE PAJARILLO N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
2 DULNUAN KATHLYN DUMAPI BAGUIO CENTRAL UNIV
3 DULPINA GLENN ENHAYNES CEBU INST. OF TECH.
4 DUNGCA JONATHAN LACSON HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
5 DUNGO RAFAEL FERNANDEZ T.I P.-Q.C.
6 DUYANEN ARSHELYN MENDOZA RIZAL TECH UNIV
7 DY PAUL OLIVER REA MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
8 DYCUECO JONATHAN DARWIN LIM U.P.-DILIMAN
9 EBANOS FRANCIS FUENTES D.L.S.U.-MANILA
10 EBUENGAN KENNITH ANTHONY TRINIDAD ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
11 EDEJER MA GLAIZA QUINTO NORTHWEST SAMAR S.U.
12 EGUARAS PAUL ANGELO MERCADO U.P.-LOS BAÑOS
13 ELALE GLENY CODILAN EVSU-TACLOBAN
14 ELESERIO ERWIN YECLA T.U.P.-MANILA
15 ELGERA GINA MADRONA CEBRERO EASTERN SAMAR S.C.-BORONGAN
16 ELUMBA PAUL JOHN ESPINOSA UNIV.OF SAN AGUSTIN
17 EMBISAN MA ROSEBELL TAPEL N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
18 EMPRESO LINBERT REMOROZA T.I.P.-MANILA
19 ENGAY JAYSON MENDOZA FEU-E.A.C.
20 ENRICO NOVA KRISTINA MELARION N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH FLOOR Rm/Grp No.: 415
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ENRIQUEZ ANSELMO BILLY III MASCAREÑAS HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
2 ENRIQUEZ JHUANNA HILARIO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
3 ENRIQUEZ ROSE ANN MENDOZA BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
4 ENTENDEZ RAMONCITO RAMOS U.P.-LOS BAÑOS
5 ERESE REINALYN VERGARA N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
6 ESCANO SALUSTINO KARLO GUIAO UNIV.OF LUZON
7 ESCOBAR FRONNIE MABBORANG UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
8 ESGUERRA RUELITO MACASAET NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
9 ESPINAS CRISTINA DELFINO ATENEO DE NAGA UNIV.
10 ESPITAL ERNA JOY TRIA RIZAL TECH UNIV
11 ESTACIO ROBIN ANG D.L.S.U.-MANILA
12 ESTARDO ARVIN TAÑEGA EVSU-TACLOBAN
13 ESTEBAN GIAN PAOLO GAZMIN MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
14 ESTEBAN JAZEL HILARIO ST.LOUIS UNIV.
15 ESTEVA GEOFFREY PASTOLERO U DE ZAMBOANGA
16 ESTEVE REX VILLAFLOR CAMARINES S.P.C.-NABUA
17 ESTEVES CHRIS ANGARA AURORA ST. COLL.
18 ESTIPONA RUSTY FORTES T.I P.-Q.C.
19 ESTOPIDO SHIERA MAE DELA CRUZ P.U.P.-STA. MESA
20 ESTRADA DAN EARVIN APILADA ST.LOUIS UNIV.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH FLOOR Rm/Grp No.: 416
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ESTRELLA JUAN MIGUEL CRUZ MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
2 ESTRELLA MAR RUBIO MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
3 ESTRELLER IRENE SAMSON NAVAL S.U.-NAVAL
4 ESTRELLES JOVEN CABALUNA SAMAR STATE UNIV.
5 EVANGELIO AGNES JULIANO ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
6 EVANGELISTA ARLYN PAULINO NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
7 EVANGELISTA BEN JETHRO MUNSAYAC D.L.S.U.-MANILA
8 FABABEIR KIRLEM GAN ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
9 FABILLAR JANE SAN FRANCISCO U.N.E.P.
10 FABRID LEONIDAS PINOS U OF RIZAL SYS.-MORONG
11 FACUN ROMAR LACAYANGA TARLAC STATE UNIV.
12 FAJARDO XAMELA BRIONES UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
13 FAJELGA JOHN QUILONA NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
14 FAJILAGOT FERDINAND LARA T.U.P.-MANILA
15 FALCUTILA STEPHENE FAJUTAGANA ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
16 FALSIS ALVIN DEXTER MADAMBA MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
17 FAMAJILAN DICKY JR GARA ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
18 FAMARIN SHIRLEY LOU MONTOYO FELLOWSHIP BAPTIST
19 FANUNCIO ALDIZZA MARAYA T.U.P.-TAGUIG
20 FAULVE BEVERLY MAMPULA U.I. CONCEPTION-DVO-(fmly ICC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH BLDG
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 101
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 FEGAL LEAH DE PEDRO PAMANTASAN NG MONTALBAN
2 FELIPE DONNABELLE TANEO T.U.P.-TAGUIG
3 FELIPE ROSE ANN DELA CRUZ T.U.P.-MANILA
4 FELLIZAR JEFFREY RECALDE MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
5 FERNANDEZ ABERDEEN LABRADOR PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
6 FERNANDEZ IMELDA DIATA UNIV.OF LUZON
7 FERNANDEZ NOEL MARIANO ARAULLO UNIV.-CABANATUAN CITY
8 FERNANDO CARL PAULO ANTONIO MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
9 FERNANDO CLAIRE CARIAGA ISABELA S.U.-ECHAGUE
10 FERRER DARYL FABROS T.I P.-Q.C.
11 FERRER DELVIN JOHN CASAMAN F. L. VARGAS COLLEGE-TUGUEGARAO
12 FERRER JAY-R DELA CRUZ V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
13 FERRER LEAH KHAREN VALENCIA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
14 FERRER ORLAND LESTER RIO RIZAL TECH UNIV
15 FERRER RODEL LUTHER FAGTANAC MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
16 FERRERAS ANN AIZA ESCANILLA SORSOGON SC-SORSOGON
17 FERRERAS JOMARK MAMAWAN NEW ERA UNIV.
18 FERRY RACHEL CARIGA UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
19 FETALSANA JULIUS PASTOR JOHN PAUL COLL.
20 FIGURA IVAN JAKE PALOMO CAMARINES S.P.C.-NABUA
21 FINCH CHRISTINE ANGEL CORPUZ P.U.P.-STA. MESA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH BLDG
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 102
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 FIRMALO DAPHNY JOY MANGAYA ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
2 FLORES NICO REI CORTEZ MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
3 FLORES RANDOLF JOHN PRIMO MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
4 FLORES REUBEN AARON UMAYAM D.L.S.U.-MANILA
5 FONTAMILLAS MARK JOHN PEREZ ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
6 FONTANILLA ROMEL MANGORNONG ST.LOUIS UNIV.
7 FORCADAS GLENDA CONDINO ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
8 FORNELOSA ISRAEL BRYAN BALOLOY T.I.P.-MANILA
9 FORTES KERWIN RAY PAMATMAT FEU-E.A.C.
10 FRADEJAS MARK JASTIN MARTIN NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
11 FRANCIA DELFIN CRUDA BALIUAG UNIVERSITY
12 FRANCO ERIC JOSEPH SY T.I P.-Q.C.
13 FRANDO GAYLORD ANICAS U.N.P.-VIGAN
14 FRANE ABEGAIL FALTADO BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
15 FRANE CHERRY ANN GUILLERO BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
16 FRANE DIANNE GIRLIE SOLOMON UNIV.OF BATANGAS
17 FRINCILLO ENGELBERT GONZAGA NORTHWEST SAMAR S.U.
18 FRINCILLO JOHN RAYMUND GONZAGA NORTHWEST SAMAR S.U.
19 FRONDA PAOLA MARIA JR CISCAR ST.MARY'S UNIV-BAYOMBONG
20 FUENTES DONALD CASTRO V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
21 FULGENCIO MA-ANNE MENDOZA U.P.-DILIMAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH BLDG
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 103
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GA-AN ROMMEL MALANA SAMAR STATE UNIV.
2 GAAD DENMARK BRANDON ORDOÑA JOHN PAUL COLL.
3 GABALDON NORMAN BUCCAT PANPACIFIC U.N.P.
4 GABAYNO KAMILLE ANNE DIONISIO ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
5 GABIN EVANGELINE GIRAY SAMAR STATE UNIV.
6 GABINETE VICKY PALAY PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
7 GABUTIN ARNEIL ACOSTA N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
8 GACAYAN ELMO JOY SACRAMENTO TARLAC STATE UNIV.
9 GADAYAN ROSELYN ESPINOSA AURORA ST. COLL.
10 GAGARINO NICK OGAYA EASTERN SAMAR S.C.-GUIUAN
11 GALANG JAIME JR DELA CRUZ ANGELES UNIVERSITY
12 GALANG RICHELA PAPIO P.L. MANILA
13 GALAPON CHARLES RYAN DELA CRUZ ST.LOUIS UNIV.
14 GALAROSA HAROLD MERCADO LAGUNA SPC-STA. CRUZ
15 GALICIA CHARMAGNE VILLARAMA D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
16 GALICINAO DENNIS FERNANDO RIZAL TECH UNIV
17 GALICINAO KENNETH ROY ROXAS MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
18 GALIN DESON FALCUTILA ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
19 GALINO JAY PAUL GALEON T.I.P.-MANILA
20 GALISANAO QUINTIN MANONDO AURORA ST. COLL.
21 GALLARDO ANGELYN MARIANO ST.LOUIS UNIV.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH BLDG
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 104
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GALLARDO CHRISEL TABILAS LYCEUM OF APARRI
2 GALLARDO CZARINA BLUE YAGO MMSU-BATAC
3 GALLARDO JOHANNA MAE BELARDO MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
4 GALONO VON RESTY BALDOS U.E.P.-LAOANG
5 GALVEZ JENELYN DOCTOR SORSOGON SC-SORSOGON
6 GAMBOA ANGELICA MARY GARCIA ST.LOUIS UNIV.
7 GAMIS MARMALYN GUILAS N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
8 GAMIT ROJAN BUENAVENTURA FEU-E.A.C.
9 GAMMAD ROGER PANAO EARIST
10 GAN JUN PATRICK GANZON T.I P.-Q.C.
11 GARAY ROLANDO JR RENGEL MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
12 GARCIA ANDREA DIZON T.I.P.-MANILA
13 GARCIA CARLO CABITLADA EVSU-TACLOBAN
14 GARCIA CAROL GARCIA UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
15 GARCIA JAIME RUBIO UNIV.OF BOHOL
16 GARCIA KATHERINE DIWA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
17 GARCIA KRISTIAN FLORES UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
18 GARCIA LEO CHRISTOPHER PASIA UNIV.OF BATANGAS
19 GARCIA MARIA CRISTINA BISMONTE ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
20 GARCIA MARK BRYAN CORTEZ P.U.P.-STA. MESA
21 GARCIA OLIVE KAY VALENTINO U.E.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH BLDG
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 105
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GARCIA QUINNIE ROSE HIERRAS MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
2 GARCIA RACHELLE VENUS AQUILLO M. L. Q. U.
3 GARCIA RAYMOND CHARLES SICAT ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
4 GARCIA RUTHSEN LEANDRO BALAHIM HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
5 GARCIA SHERWIN QUILONDRINO N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
6 GARDUQUE ANN GRACE ANGALA RIZAL TECH UNIV
7 GARGANTA NORMAN WEB LORENZO NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
8 GASCON ABEGAEL CAYABYAB P.U.P.-STA. MESA
9 GASCON JOHN PAUL TONGOL UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
10 GASPAR CLAUDIN GAIL MANALIGOD ST.PAUL UNIV.-TUGUEGARAO
11 GAURANO EDDISON CASTILLO T.U.P.-MANILA
12 GAVERZA RUBEN JR. VILLAS MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
13 GAYAGOY MAGIE ANNE MAGDAY T.I P.-Q.C.
14 GELING GLENN DOMINIC ESGUERRA MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
15 GEMENTIZA JENNIFER RECTO T.U.P.-TAGUIG
16 GENEROSO MICHAEL LOUIE SY UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
17 GENIO GILBERT DALIVA UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
18 GERALDINO VINCENT DOMINIC LUCERO FEU-E.A.C.
19 GERMINO CARMINA VERONICA RUFINO P.L. MANILA
20 GEROMO RUBEN JR SARMIENTO CATANDUANES ST.COLL.-VIRAC
21 GERONAGA GERARD BERNABE UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH BLDG
Floor : 2ND FLOOR Rm/Grp No.: 207
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GERVACIO JOHN PAUL MEJIA MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
2 GERVERO MARICOR CALIXTERO WESTERN INST OF TECH
3 GEVERA CHRISTOPHER DELOS SANTOS UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
4 GIANAN JOSE JR MARQUEZ CATANDUANES ST.COLL.-VIRAC
5 GIANAN MERAFE PETRONA BATALLER CATANDUANES ST.COLL.-VIRAC
6 GIDA EDWIN LABOG MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
7 GIMENO MARK REYSON ROMEN MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
8 GLEAN REYNALDO JR SANCHEZ C. C. P.
9 GO BENEDICT JOSEPH MARCELO U.P.-LOS BAÑOS
10 GO MICHAEL STEPHEN CHUA D.L.S.U.-MANILA
11 GO QUE BRANDON POSADAS MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
12 GOLO MARK ANDREW DALION U.P.-LOS BAÑOS
13 GOMEZ FRIDA IRIS CALBANG DON HONORIO VENTURA
14 GOMEZ NEL NIKKO SALUNGA HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
15 GOMEZ RIA ANNE JOSE UNIV.OF BATANGAS
16 GONZALES CONSTANTINO CONSIGNA SURIGAO EDUCATION CE
17 GONZALES EUGENIC CARMELA GONZALES BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
18 GONZALES GIL HERNANDEZ BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
19 GONZALES LORENZO YAKI FRANCISCO RIZAL TECH UNIV
20 GONZALES MARIA CATHERINE JOY BALBIDO T.I.P.-MANILA
21 GONZALEZ THEODORE PARTOZA U.P.-DILIMAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH BLDG
Floor : 3RD FLOOR Rm/Grp No.: 301
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GOZUM CHRISTOPHER REY GUINTO D.L.S.U.-MANILA
2 GRAMAJE ARJAY DURAN UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
3 GRIÑO RODULFO JR ESCARO FEATI UNIVERSITY
4 GRUTA WENDELYN PUNZALAN SO.LUZON S.U.-LUCBAN
5 GUADAYO GERRY JR FRANCISCO U.P.-LOS BAÑOS
6 GUALBERTO CATHLEEN ARCEÑO FEU-E.A.C.
7 GUBALLA MARIA GLORIA CRISTOBAL P.U.P.-STA MARIA, BULACAN
8 GUDGAD JEAN OLINAN U.E.P.-CATARMAN
9 GUDGAD RAMOS JR JOLEJOLE U.E.P.-CATARMAN
10 GUERRERO ERWIN JOSEPH DE CASTRO MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
11 GUERRERO JOSEPH ANDOY EARIST
12 GUEVARRA ALLAN JAY HILARIO EARIST
13 GUEVARRA ARGIE AGUSTIN ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
14 GUEVARRA JERICHO JOHN DUEÑAS T.I.P.-MANILA
15 GUIALI MOJAHID ABDULGANI COTABATO CITY ST.POL
16 GUIEB LUDIVICO JR LIWANAG U.E.-MANILA
17 GUILLERMO LAILANIE ALCANCIADO U.N.P.-VIGAN
18 GUILLERMO VICTOR GERARDO GONZALES D.L.S.U.-MANILA
19 GUINGAB JOEY BULAUAN U.E.-CALOOCAN
20 GUINTO ERICK EPHRAIM DE JESUS UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
21 GUINTU EDWIL EMERALD DIZON COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH BLDG
Floor : 3RD FLOOR Rm/Grp No.: 302
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GUIRA LAVINA ARNI ABELLON NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
2 GULAM LERMA CAIRO U.E.P.-LAOANG
3 GULAPA VIRON JAMES MANUEL ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
4 GUMAFELIX MARVIN BOISER P.U.P.-STA MARIA, BULACAN
5 GUNAY GLENN BORBON RIZAL TECH UNIV
6 GUNDRAN CLARISSA JADE COLETO ST.LOUIS UNIV.
7 GUTANA LYDIA DE GUZMAN M. L. Q. U.
8 GUTIERREZ GENEFER REBLANDO BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
9 GUZMAN DONALYN VILLAFLORES RIZAL TECH UNIV
10 HASSAN AL-NAJIR SAHIDJUAN FEU-E.A.C.
11 HEMENTERA MICHAEL FELICIANO ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
12 HERALDO JOSEPH ALCALA SO.LUZON S.U.-LUCBAN
13 HERALDO REX HERNANDEZ UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
14 HERNANDEZ GENE BRYAN VISTA MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
15 HERNANDEZ TRINA TAN SAMAR STATE UNIV.
16 HERRERA ELLMAR BITUIN CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
17 HERRERA GABRIEL QUIJANO MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
18 HERRERA GRANDON ZARZUELA MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
19 HIDALGO NOEL DERECHO SO.LUZON S.U.-LUCBAN
20 HILA WILLIAM MIRABUNA NEW ERA UNIV.
21 HIMOC SHERYL MOLINA LAGUNA COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH BLDG
Floor : 3RD FLOOR Rm/Grp No.: 303
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 HIZON RANNIE REGALA ANGELES UNIVERSITY
2 HONORIO GLENN MARK NOVILLAS T.I P.-Q.C.
3 HUFANO MARVIN CARLO DY ST.LOUIS UNIV.
4 HUGO HONESTO ACOMPAÑADO AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
5 HUMIWAT GEORGE JR DUMNGALON UNIV.OF THE CORDILLERAS
6 HUSSIN SHARIF HORTILLOSA MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
7 IBALIO HEIDEE JAPSON NEW ERA UNIV.
8 IBANEZ VICTORINO JR. REVILLA ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
9 IBARRA CHRISTIAN MARK VILLANUEVA C.L.S.U.
10 IBNO ABDULHAN RAJA WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
11 IBRAHIM AL-MOHSI AHAMAD WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
12 ICO ISINANDO JR MACANAS UNIV.OF LUZON
13 IDEA JAKE ANDREW DELA ROSA MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
14 IDJAO SHERYL ANNE DE ASAS U.E.P.-CATARMAN
15 IGNACIO JEAN AURA CATARAN P.U.P.-STA. MESA
16 IIDA SHO ICHI RUSTIQUE MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
17 ILAGAN MARK JAY PAMILARA BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
18 ILAGAN MARTIN VICTOR BRAVANTE FEU-E.A.C.
19 INANDAN DANILO REYES M. L. Q. U.
20 INDION LARRY CABANTING ST.LOUIS COLL.-SAN FERNANDO
21 INOFERIO MARIJO BARILLO MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH BLDG
Floor : 3RD FLOOR Rm/Grp No.: 304
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 IRILIS MOSIMAR DAKMAN U DE ZAMBOANGA
2 IRINGAN JR. BONIFACIO CASIBANG UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
3 JABILLO ONOFRE IVAN SILLADILLA EVSU-TACLOBAN
4 JACABAN LEONARD BRYAN MARTINEZ ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
5 JACALAL RUPING JAJON M. L. Q. U.
6 JACINTO KARL BENEDICT ARIZABAL ST.PAUL UNIV.-TUGUEGARAO
7 JACINTO KIMPEE ENRIQUEZ AURORA ST. COLL.
8 JACINTO MARY JOYCE WENCESLAO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
9 JACOBE ARTEMIO ENDIREZ FEATI UNIVERSITY
10 JACOBO JASON ELIEZER DIZON CATANDUANES ST.COLL.-VIRAC
11 JAGONOY ROMY LONGCOP U.E.P.-CATARMAN
12 JAJALLA JENNIFER O'NEAL MARTINEZ U.E.-MANILA
13 JALARAN JOSE LUARDO ST.PETER'S COLL-ILIGAN
14 JALMASCO ROWAN LASALA SORSOGON SC-SORSOGON
15 JAMION AMINA IBNO PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
16 JANORAS ISAAC GUMERA T.I P.-Q.C.
17 JARAMILLO CRIS MICHAEL MEDALLA ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
18 JARDIN ROENTGEN PORTUGAL MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
19 JASTIVA JEROME CRUZ P.U.P.-STA. MESA
20 JAVALUYAS EIKON CONRAD DAYSON MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
21 JAVELLANA JEFF LARIOZA ST.LOUIS COLL.-SAN FERNANDO
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH BLDG
Floor : 3RD FLOOR Rm/Grp No.: 305
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 JAVIER DANSTAN GLORIANI CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
2 JAVIER JONALD REY BARRETTO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
3 JAVIER LOVIE JAY POMAR BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
4 JAVIER MARIA CRISTINA MORENO U.N.P.-VIGAN
5 JEREOS NENITA CLARIN UNIV.OF THE CORDILLERAS
6 JIMENEZ ALBERTO ANGELO MAGAY PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
7 JIMENEZ RICHARD JR KASILAG U.P.-DILIMAN
8 JONTILANO ANGELA ANDONG GARCIA COLL. OF TECH.
9 JOSE DENNIS RUSSEL ANGELES P.U.P.-STA. MESA
10 JOSE ROBERT BERNARDO T.I.P.-MANILA
11 JUALO EDGARDO AGOYLO RIZAL TECH UNIV
12 JUAN EYMARD DUASO AURORA ST. COLL.
13 JUAN JERICO SIBAL U.E.-CALOOCAN
14 JUAN MANUEL JR PARTA EVSU-TACLOBAN
15 JULKARNAIN DATU BAHTIAR JR SAUBAN U DE ZAMBOANGA
16 JUMADIAO MARIA SALVACION ACUÑA U.E.P.-CATARMAN
17 KADIL SAUDI ELLIH WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
18 KANG HENRY ACE MASCARIÑAS D.L.S.U.-MANILA
19 KARIKITAN IAN HERO ALBOTRA D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
20 KATIGBAK JEROME VALOIS MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
21 KING IVAN NICO AGUSTIN D.L.S.U.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH BLDG
Floor : 3RD FLOOR Rm/Grp No.: 306
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 KONWAT BERNADETTE ANDREA TUI D.L.S.U.-MANILA
2 LABAO JOANNE CAMILLE NARCISE UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
3 LABIAN LOURLINE JABONETE SAMAR STATE UNIV.
4 LABILLES RICHARD QUIAPO U.E.-CALOOCAN
5 LABIS REYKEL MANUEVO MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
6 LABRADOR MA.CRISTINA DELOS REYES NO.ILOILO P.S.C.-ESTANCIA
7 LACANLALE MICHAEL MONTEMAYOR UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
8 LACAP JAYVEE RUFINO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
9 LACBAY LOUVET VILLASOR ST.ANTHONY'S-ANTIQUE
10 LACENA TEFFANY LAZARTE MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
11 LACSON CHRISTIAN HENRY BACANI ST.LOUIS UNIV.
12 LACUESTA JESTONY LABORDO WESTERN INST OF TECH
13 LACUPANTO MARY JEANINE DIO BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
14 LADERAS JEANELYN RUFO ST.LOUIS UNIV.
15 LADIA ROGER MOORE JR GONZALES C.L.S.U.
16 LADICA LARRY NOLASCO PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
17 LADORES RICHARD RAMOSO N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
18 LAFUENTE FRANKLIN LUCERO SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
19 LAGAC GIAN CARLO ANTIGA MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
20 LAGAZO FAYE ESPERANZA FERNANDEZ MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
21 LAGMAY ABIGAIL LABAO D.L.S.U.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH BLDG
Floor : 3RD FLOOR Rm/Grp No.: 307
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 LAGRIMAS DONALD LACSA P.U.P.-STA. MESA
2 LAGUADOR MARIAN FLOR BITANGA ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
3 LAGUARDIA MARK ANTHONY SENDAYDIEGO UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
4 LAGUERTA JOHN LEE FLORES UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
5 LAGUNILLA EMMANUEL BALAOING BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
6 LAGUROS MARIEL DIEZ BISU-TAGBILARAN
7 LAJARA REGGIE SABERON BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
8 LALO JONELLE ESTRELLA MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
9 LAMBANICIO AILENE HERNANDO TARLAC STATE UNIV.
10 LAMIREZ APRIL JOY VILLAS T.U.P.-TAGUIG
11 LANZUELA JEFFREY DUMALAY RIZAL TECH UNIV
12 LAO KIRK ANDREW GARCIA NEW ERA UNIV.
13 LAPADA MARCHENETTE MORTEL JOHN PAUL COLL.
14 LAPAZ DARREL MARIANO T.I.P.-MANILA
15 LAPORGA PAULINO RAFANAN TARLAC STATE UNIV.
16 LAPUZ ARLENE JINKY ANCHETA FEU-E.A.C.
17 LARIOZA HECTOR LARDIZABAL FEU-MANILA
18 LAROSA MARK HAROLD ELGENE JOAQUIN P.U.P.-STA. MESA
19 LASERNA JOSEN BRIAN ORTIZ D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
20 LAUZ ADRIAN ODQUIER P.U.P.-STA. MESA
21 LAVADO ALAN LACAMBACAL EVSU-TACLOBAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH BLDG
Floor : 3RD FLOOR Rm/Grp No.: 308
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 LAWAS JEFREY MAPUTI U OF RIZAL SYS.-MORONG
2 LAXAMANA NIÑO BAKING TARLAC STATE UNIV.
3 LAYOSA GUILLIANE VICTOR GUEVARA T.I.P.-MANILA
4 LAZARO PHILIP DELA PEÑA FEU-NRMF-Q. C.
5 LAZO FAUSTO JR MAGPANTAY MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
6 LEAL REYZALDY ASUNCION ST.PAUL UNIV.-TUGUEGARAO
7 LEAL ROMEO JR TAGUINOD ST.PAUL UNIV.-TUGUEGARAO
8 LEAÑO RENATO DELA CRUZ FEU-MANILA
9 LEE RODALYN DELA CRUZ BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
10 LEGASPI BOB-JANSEL DE GUZMAN MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
11 LEJAT EDGAR ALLAN SUPSUP ST.LOUIS COLL.-SAN FERNANDO
12 LEOCADIO LOWIE IJ MERILLES XAVIER UNIVERSITY
13 LEONARDO TERESA BALDICANTOS CEBU INST. OF TECH.
14 LETUSQUEN JAYSON CABIAO C.L.S.U.
15 LEYSA LOU RENSE PEDROCHE TARLAC C. A. T.
16 LIANGCO ARTHEL TRISTAN II CELSO DON HONORIO VENTURA
17 LIBASTE ALVIN ONG P.U.P.-STA. MESA
18 LICAS JERRY MASOTES U.E.P.-CATARMAN
19 LICHAUCO JOSEPH TABI U.E.-CALOOCAN
20 LIGUIT JACK JAYSON NITORAL MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
21 LIM ARMANDO JR ABOGADO PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH BLDG
Floor : 4TH FLOOR Rm/Grp No.: 401
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 LIM ASUNCION FUENTEBLANCA U.E.P.-CATARMAN
2 LIM FREDERICK CHRISTIAN CHUA D.L.S.U.-MANILA
3 LIM IRVING ALIPIO N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
4 LIM JASPER ARVIN BUAN D.L.S.U.-MANILA
5 LIM XAVIER SY D.L.S.U.-MANILA
6 LINESES RAYMOND GABRIEL DELA PEÑA MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
7 LIRIO ALLAN CHRISTOPHER NAVARRA MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
8 LIWANAG ALYSSA ALMEDA P.U.P.-STA. MESA
9 LIZARDO PRECIOUS JOY SY ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
10 LIZO DHORIS JANE AÑONUEVO SO.LUZON S.U.-LUCBAN
11 LLACUNA MARC ANDRE GOYMA FEU-E.A.C.
12 LLAMANDO JEEANN LIMBO SO.LUZON S.U.-LUCBAN
13 LLAMAS ROMEO CLEOPAS ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
14 LLANTE RONADEL LUMAGUI MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
15 LLANTOS CARL ACE PERALTA FEU-MANILA
16 LLEDO SUSAN PUYAT EVSU-TACLOBAN
17 LO LEO AMOR SO.CITY COLL.
18 LOPEZ DENNIS MERCADO N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
19 LOPEZ JOHN ERNAN BALDOVINO LAGUNA COLL.
20 LOPEZ JUSTIN MAURICIO N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
21 LOPEZ KRISTOFFER ALBERT CRUZ BALIUAG UNIVERSITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH BLDG
Floor : 4TH FLOOR Rm/Grp No.: 402
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 LOPEZ SARAH MAE MANALILI UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
2 LORENZO MAURO ALVARO MARCELO FEU-E.A.C.
3 LORQUE MA. CHRISTINE JOY COCA T.I P.-Q.C.
4 LOTO RALPH JAYSON APUADO C.L.S.U.
5 LOYOLA REXTER JAMES SABULAO EVSU-TACLOBAN
6 LOZANO ALEJANDRO LLOYD GONZALES MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
7 LOZANO MARYKEL SALAS UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
8 LUEGO FIDEL CERVANTES CEBU INST. OF TECH.
9 LUGA AGUSTIN JR CALAYAN UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
10 LUGTU ALLAN GUTIERREZ T.I.P.-MANILA
11 LUMABI JOSEPH CANDELARIA CATANDUANES ST.COLL.-VIRAC
12 LUMBERA PAUL ALLEN ROCILLO BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
13 LUMBRES JOSEPH ADRIANO P.U.P.-STA. MESA
14 LUMTONG MARIA ANDREA PALMA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
15 LUMUCSO JOEY TOLENTINO D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
16 LUNA GILBERT CALIMLIM M. L. Q. U.
17 MABANAG JUNEL UNAY SAMAR STATE UNIV.
18 MABITASAN JOHN EZEKIEL TRINIDAD FEU-E.A.C.
19 MABOLIS BERTRAM EVIOTA CEBU INST. OF TECH.
20 MACABUHAY NIXON PARDITO M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA
21 MACANDILI KRISTOFFERSON ABUAN T.I P.-Q.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH BLDG
Floor : 4TH FLOOR Rm/Grp No.: 403
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MACAPANAS MANIPHEY OFILAN EASTERN SAMAR S.C.-GUIUAN
2 MACASPAC JANNA FIDES REYES FEU-E.A.C.
3 MACATANGAY COLLINS TOLENTINO SO.CITY COLL.
4 MADAMO JANALYN MAGAY ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
5 MADERAZO CHARLON MARK TOLENTINO P.U.P.-STA. MESA
6 MADISA ERSHAD YUSOP WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
7 MADLANGBAYAN APOLIO FIDEL MALLARI ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
8 MADRIGAL MARCO PAULO MISTAL MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
9 MAGALONA EVAN VELARDE UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
10 MAGAT SARAH JANE MORALES FEU-E.A.C.
11 MAGBOO MELCHOR CABRAL BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
12 MAGDATO JEFFERSON ZACARIAS U.E.-MANILA
13 MAGKASI KRISTEN MAE BANTAY UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
14 MAGLACAS JOLLY ANN MANGUBAT MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
15 MAGLANTAY MARY GRACE MAGAMPON MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
16 MAGNO BEMBOL SORIANO PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
17 MAGPANTAY NATHANEIL SAN AGUSTIN M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA
18 MAGPANTAY ROMEL MAYUGA BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
19 MAGPAYO MAOLENN ANGELICA AGUILAR BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
20 MAGPOC RAENEL LAGASON BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
21 MAGTOTO ENRIQUE LAXAMANA UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH BLDG
Floor : 4TH FLOOR Rm/Grp No.: 405
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MAITOM FAITH ABAYAN RIZAL TECH UNIV
2 MALABATUAN IRIS MAE UY D.L.S.U.-MANILA
3 MALACAS FRIDJETT GARALDE DIVINE WORD-LAOAG
4 MALACAS VENILYN VANESSA ABIHAY T.I.P.-MANILA
5 MALAGUM NICOLE GUTIERREZ U.N.P.-VIGAN
6 MALANA DANTE JR SY P.U.P.-STA. MESA
7 MALANUM JASM RYNER TADEJA MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
8 MALAYLAY RHOEN AGUILAR MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
9 MALIT GLEN SANTOS UNIV.OF MANILA
10 MALLARI KATHERINE SARMIENTO U.E.-CALOOCAN
11 MALLARI ROWENA DIAZ FEATI UNIVERSITY
12 MALLILLIN CLOTILDA BALORAN UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
13 MALUGA MICHAEL ASUNCION NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
14 MAMINTA ARAFAT ALA HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
15 MANAIG LAVINIA MARIE ARAGON U.P.-LOS BAÑOS
16 MANALANG ALJON GEGANTE FEU-E.A.C.
17 MANALILI RAYMOND GRANIL TARLAC STATE UNIV.
18 MANALO GERARD JR CARAG ST.PAUL UNIV.-TUGUEGARAO
19 MANALO JOHN MICHAEL MALLARI HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
20 MANALO MARIA CECILIA ARQUERO EARIST
21 MANALO RAYMOND PANGILINAN HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH BLDG
Floor : 4TH FLOOR Rm/Grp No.: 406
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MANALOTO JOSIAH PAUL COLIS MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
2 MANALOTO MARKY SIBAL TARLAC STATE UNIV.
3 MANANSALA DENNIS OCAMPO DON HONORIO VENTURA
4 MANANSALA MARVIN RAMIREZ DON HONORIO VENTURA
5 MANANTAN ELVIN BAUTISTA PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
6 MANDAP TIFFANY SUMULONG P.U.P.-STA. MESA
7 MANERA ALLAN FORONDA C.L.S.U.
8 MANGAMPO MARIA RENALYN MANAOAT ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
9 MANIACUP JARIES SALALILA DON HONORIO VENTURA
10 MANINANG JENNY PAZ SALAZAR DON HONORIO VENTURA
11 MANIQUIS CLAUDETTE ZABALLERO ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
12 MANLOLO GRACE ANNE ONG MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
13 MANLULU GLADYS GATUS DON HONORIO VENTURA
14 MANONGSONG KATHERINE ESCALONA BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
15 MANOY RIALYN REYES CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
16 MANRIQUE ANNA MARIE CANILLAS BATAAN HEROES MEM.COLL.
17 MANRIQUE JASON JAY MORALES T.I.P.-MANILA
18 MANTO AIKO REYES M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA
19 MANUEL DEE JAY FERNANDEZ ALDERSGATE COLLEGE
20 MANZANO JEFFREY MORAL T.I P.-Q.C.
21 MANZO SERAFIN JR MALVAR T.I.P.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH BLDG
Floor : 4TH FLOOR Rm/Grp No.: 408
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MAQUILAN HARRY LAURIO SO.BICOL COLL.
2 MARASIGAN SID PATRICK VALENZUELA SO.LUZON S.U.-LUCBAN
3 MARCELO HENRY MOLINA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
4 MARCELO MARC NICOLE IDOLOG MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
5 MARCELO RICHARD NOPRADA U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
6 MARCOS JONNY AGUSTIN MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
7 MARIANO AENORMEO NONNITO AQUINO T.I P.-Q.C.
8 MARIANO EMERSON CALANTES N.E.U.S.T-SAN ISIDRO
9 MARIANO KRISTINE GABRIEL ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
10 MARIANO MARIA RHIA SISON HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
11 MARIMON JEWARD RELLIN MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
12 MARINDUQUE CHRISTOPHER BRANDL BOCOBO D.L.S.U.-MANILA
13 MARIPOSQUE JAN ERVEE LAZO EARIST
14 MARIQUINA JOHN CARLO MENOR MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
15 MARMETO NOLI YADAO COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
16 MARQUEZ RAY JOHN CO U.E.-CALOOCAN
17 MARRON JERJHON RABUSA ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
18 MARTIJA HANNA LYNN CORDAÑO EVSU-TACLOBAN
19 MARTIN ANA MAY RAZON T.I.P.-MANILA
20 MARTIN MICHELL ROSE ANTE CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
21 MARTINEZ ARVIN JOSON BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 201
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MARTINEZ JUAN PAULO JAVIER BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
2 MARTINEZ MICHELELINE SOSA D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
3 MARTOS CHRISTOPHER MORTEL U.E.-MANILA
4 MARZAN CLIFFORD JAY BORROMEO C.L.S.U.
5 MASBANG JOEY MANALANG ANGELES UNIVERSITY
6 MASCARIÑA KEVIN BRYAN MARTESANO D.L.S.U.-MANILA
7 MATA IRENE COMING EARIST
8 MATEO BEVERLY SALVADOR MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
9 MATEO JAN PAOLO FEDERICO NEW ERA UNIV.
10 MATIRA MARIE JANN RAMOS BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
11 MATUGAS MARY ANN BELMORES P.U.P.-STA. MESA
12 MATULOY RENE JAY RAQUIN MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
13 MAURICIO ELISABETH BACLOR U.E.-CALOOCAN
14 MAUSIG ANTHONY SEÑO MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
15 MAYO JHOANNA MARIE BAYOTAS U.E.-CALOOCAN
16 MAYORGA MERICHAR IVY EVANGELISTA MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
17 MAZON DANIEL JOSUA RONCESVALLES MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
18 MAZON HARRY CONING PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
19 MCBREARTY VALENTIN TAGUBA UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
20 MEDINA HERNAN BEDICO PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
21 MEJICA DENNIS RAPISTA T.I P.-Q.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 202
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MELAYA MARK ANTHONY LARGA T.I.P.-MANILA
2 MELEGRITO JOEL ALODOS UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
3 MENDEZ RYAN VON GARCIA ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
4 MENDOZA ANAMAE CRUZ PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
5 MENDOZA ANGELO PANGILINAN MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
6 MENDOZA BEN CHRISTOPHER CASPE MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
7 MENDOZA DIONICIO JR ESTRELLON ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
8 MENDOZA JOSEPH ARRIOLA SO.LUZON S.U.-LUCBAN
9 MENDOZA KRISTOFFERSON DE GUZMAN MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
10 MENDOZA LANI ESTOQUE BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
11 MENDOZA LAURENCE CATAPANG UNIV.OF BATANGAS
12 MENDOZA MARIO LAREZA U.E.-MANILA
13 MENDOZA SHARIFA TABLIZO CATANDUANES ST.COLL.-VIRAC
14 MERCADO JOHN PAUL MERCADO ANGELES UNIVERSITY
15 MERCADO JULIE ANNE FERRERA CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
16 MERCADO MARK HENRI MANZANO UNIV.OF THE CORDILLERAS
17 MERCADO NOEL RAY ROJAS FEU-E.A.C.
18 MERCADO VONNIÑO EIRELLE LICAYAN HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
19 MESULA EMILY REDULLA PANPACIFIC U.N.P.
20 METAL JOHN CARL FRIGILLANA U.E.-MANILA
21 MIJARES MAE ANGELIQUE MABUTOL MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 203
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MINGALA JONALYN PONCE N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
2 MINIMO PAUL JOHN URSULA COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
3 MIRA JUNE BALANQUIT U.E.P.-LAOANG
4 MIRAFLORES JOSE MIGUEL MARTIN MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
5 MIRALPES JULY MALLA ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
6 MIRANDA MARVIN DIMARUCUT HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
7 MIRAPLES JAAD KIM DIAG BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
8 MIRASOL DENNIES COLOCADO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
9 MIÑANO LOVE LEE ISUGA ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
10 MOHAMMAD HAYRIYA MUKARKAM U DE ZAMBOANGA
11 MOJICA KELVIN CARLO VILLANUEVA D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
12 MOLAR IVAN HAROLD CLARIÑO U.P.-DILIMAN
13 MONES CYNTHIA PASCUA T.I.P.-MANILA
14 MONJE EMELITO CABANAS NEW ERA UNIV.
15 MONSANTO JULIUS PAUL RADO EVSU-TACLOBAN
16 MONTALES JOSEPH FERDINAND MARBELLA BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
17 MONTAÑA CINDY RINEN P.U.P.-STA. MESA
18 MONTE MAY AMORANTE CAMARINES S.P.C.-NABUA
19 MONTEJO JOAN MARY BARICOG CENTRAL MINDANAO UNIV.
20 MONTEMAYOR NEIL ARVIN SANTOS UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
21 MONTEMAYORES DIONESIO PRETE MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 206
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MONTENEGRO JOSEPHINE FAJARDO N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
2 MONTEREY KRISTIAN PAUL YONGCO FEU-E.A.C.
3 MONTES MARISSA OLIVEROS UNIV.OF LUZON
4 MONTES MARY SHELLA TUNAY AURORA ST. COLL.
5 MONTESA VIRR MARC DRILON ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
6 MORAL KEEMPEE BAGUNU RIZAL TECH UNIV
7 MORALES BERNARD MARTINEZ UNIV.OF THE CORDILLERAS
8 MORALES HERVE GLENN VILLANUEVA UNIV.OF ST.ANTHONY
9 MORALES JESSIE RYAN BALLESTEROS MMSU-BATAC
10 MORALES JOUIE VERSOZA U.N.P.-VIGAN
11 MORENO JOHN KELVIN RACOMA N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
12 MORENO WISDOM BUTIU ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
13 MORIDO HANI NIZAR CORPUZ TARLAC STATE UNIV.
14 MOTOL GILBERT MOHON MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
15 MUEDEN JEFFREY ROSS MAURICIO ISABELA S.U.-ECHAGUE
16 MUGOL FREDERICK LUTERIA CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
17 MULDONG MA JENNIFER GALANG DON HONORIO VENTURA
18 MUSNI JEFFERSON RICOHERMOS TARLAC STATE UNIV.
19 MUÑOZ MARK ANTHONY CASILLAN UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
20 NABONG LORENZO VICENTE NABONG UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
21 NACENO MARK VINCENT OLI UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 207
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 NAGUIT CHRISTIAN YABUT C.L.S.U.
2 NAKAR JOSEPH AMATORIO NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
3 NARA HAROLD BOGACON ISABELA S.U.-ECHAGUE
4 NARVAEZ JOAN GAYNILO U.P.-DILIMAN
5 NATAL PABLITO MANDIA MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
6 NATIVIDAD ABEGAIL RODRIGUEZ P.U.P.-STA MARIA, BULACAN
7 NATIVIDAD SONIA MANDREZA EVSU-TACLOBAN
8 NATIVIDAD VIANNEY ROSE ECHAGUE U.P.-DILIMAN
9 NEPOMUCENO ABIGAIL NARTEA P.U.P.-STA. MESA
10 NIBRE WILBERT POSERIO PANGASINAN S.U.-URDANETA
11 NICOLAS KRIS RONALD TUMPAP NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
12 NIETO ALEXIS SALVADOR P.U.P.-STA MARIA, BULACAN
13 NIEVARES SANDRE VIENTE RIZAL TECH UNIV
14 NOGOY JOANNE MARIE JIMENEZ MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
15 NON RENHART ABANID P.U.P.-STA. MESA
16 NUGUIT JOSEFINA ALEGRE EASTERN SAMAR S.C.-BORONGAN
17 NUNEZ GENEVIEVE LABATETE MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
18 OBIS FERDINAND CALLEJA T.U.P.-TAGUIG
19 OBLAN JESUS CAABAY PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
20 OCSAN RYAN CRUZ T.I P.-Q.C.
21 OCTAVIANO JOSE ENRIQUE SARMIENTO D.L.S.U.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 208
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ODIAS MARVIN JAE CARAMOAN COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
2 OLA MONETTE MORALES NO.LUZON STATE COLL.
3 OLAN JIMREY BALDOZ ST.MARY'S UNIV-BAYOMBONG
4 OLCHONDRA JOY AUBREY LACERNA BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
5 OLEGARIO RUSSELL ABELLA UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
6 OLINARES MARIE JEAN RAQUEPO T.U.P.-TAGUIG
7 OLIPAS CARLITO III LAGASCA TARLAC STATE UNIV.
8 OLIVAS SWEET AUBREY MELECIO COL DE DAGUPAN(for.COMPUTRONIX)
9 OMAY HARVEY MOJADO MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
10 ONIA STEVEN RALPH SAGUN UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
11 ONOD ABEEL NAKILA MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
12 OPADA MARTINA ANABO SWU
13 OPON JOEL GALUPO M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
14 ORCEO ALVIN PERDON PARTIDO S.U.-SAN JOSE(SJPI)
15 ORENIA LEAH MAY RAMOS F. L. VARGAS COLLEGE-TUGUEGARAO
16 ORETA LEO BERLIN CAMPOSANO COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
17 ORIA IVAN JOB PEREÑA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
18 ORMILLA RIC LOUIE REICHERT UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
19 ORTAÑEZ MARK SCANDRELL MIGUEL MATNOG ST.LOUIS UNIV.
20 ORTEGO SANTOS ANTHONY ITULID MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
21 OSIA RICHARD LLAMELO ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 211
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 OTIC AIZA ANTISODA SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
2 OZEÑA JENYLYN SANTIAGO P.U.P.-STA. MESA
3 PABLO APRIL CRISOSTOMO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
4 PABLO JAYPEE MACUHA LAGUNA SPC-STA. CRUZ
5 PABLO ROWENA FRANCISCO BALIUAG UNIVERSITY
6 PACALA JYMLEE PACHEJO WESTERN INST OF TECH
7 PACAMPARRA JOANNA CARLA APILADO D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
8 PACINOS LEONARD CHRISTIAN BALILING N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
9 PACOT JOVEN VAÑO T.I.P.-MANILA
10 PACULAN JONATHAN DELOS SANTOS RIZAL TECH UNIV
11 PACUMBALA COONS PAUIG NEW ERA UNIV.
12 PADACA EDWIN JR SALES DIVINE WORD-LAOAG
13 PADIERNOS ALMAR PARUMOG N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
14 PADILLA MARICAR MANGULABNAN C.L.S.U.
15 PADRE ROSE MICHELLE SUMBILLA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
16 PADRINAO JOHN BENEDICT SY U.E.-CALOOCAN
17 PAGATPATAN SONDY GANNABAN F. L. VARGAS COLLEGE-TUGUEGARAO
18 PAGCALIWANGAN MELANIE BRUEL MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
19 PAGLICAUAN MARICRIS VILLENA U.P.-LOS BAÑOS
20 PAGSALIGAN MARIEFE BALILI U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
21 PAJADO NEIL ADISON ALCAÑICES MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 212
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PALATTAO MARY JOYCE CARAGGAYAN ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
2 PALERMO MARY ROSE BARRACA BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
3 PALIZA MARY ROSE SANGANGBAYAN T.U.P.-MANILA
4 PALLARCA JAYSON SALONGA N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
5 PALMA RYAN JAMES MERCADO P.U.P.-STA. MESA
6 PALOMARES EDNA TRIA U.N.P.-VIGAN
7 PALOMO ROSE BERLYN PUNZAL MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
8 PAMATIAN IRVINE DE FIESTA ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
9 PAMILARA DIANA MARIE LAVILLA FEU-E.A.C.
10 PAMINTUAN EDGARDO RONQUILLO ANGELES UNIVERSITY
11 PAMINTUAN SONNY BOY RAMOS UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
12 PANES MARISSA DIMAIN C.L.S.U.
13 PANGAN ANDREW SAPNU DON HONORIO VENTURA
14 PANGANIBAN EMILY GAMBOA UNIV.OF BATANGAS
15 PANGANIBAN JAYSON GAMBOA UNIV.OF BATANGAS
16 PANGANIBAN KAREN AGUINALDO PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
17 PANGANIBAN ROBERTO LEOSPARDAS EARIST
18 PANGCO MELVIN NALAUNAN U OF RIZAL SYS.-MORONG
19 PANGCOGA LAILANIE NUSKA NEW ERA UNIV.
20 PANGDAN KATHERINE MAE PINTO MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
21 PANGILINAN CHONA MANGIRAL HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 213
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PANGILINAN JOANA MARIE GARCIA P.U.P.-STA. MESA
2 PANGILINAN MARLON DELA CRUZ N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
3 PANTALUNAN NENENG HIDALGO AURORA ST. COLL.
4 PARAAN JEROSALEM SARMIENTO T.I P.-Q.C.
5 PARALE JEREMAE BULAN MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
6 PARAN GRACECHELLE BORBON BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
7 PARDINES SHERYL CAÑA T.U.P.-TAGUIG
8 PAREDES JOSE PAULO ORTEGA RIZAL TECH UNIV
9 PARIÑO HARRISON SORIANO UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
10 PAROGINOG JOHN KERBY MACUSE U.P.-DILIMAN
11 PARONG JOHN JONEL SAN JUAN FEU-E.A.C.
12 PARUMOG NANCY VILLAFLORES N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
13 PASCUA DEXTER GIRON U.N.P.-VIGAN
14 PASCUA GERONE VICTOR ARCULAN UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
15 PASCUA MARK NECEL TOMAS TARLAC STATE UNIV.
16 PASCUAL JOHN CASIMIR TORRES MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
17 PASCUAL RESTY ZAMORA T.I P.-Q.C.
18 PASIG JULIE ANN GURO ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
19 PASTOR WILSON MANIBOG NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
20 PATACSIL RAINIER RUNAS ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
21 PATAGAN IAN CHRISTOPHER PALMARES SURIGAO S.C.T.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 217
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PATLIN PHERCIVAL OCTAVO RIZAL TECH UNIV
2 PATRIARCA GENER ALCARDE PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
3 PATUNGAN MARK JENSEN PADILLA UNIV.OF LUZON
4 PAULINO ROLANDO FAJARDO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
5 PAYONGAYONG LOUIEGIE FAUNDO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
6 PAYPA RUPERTO MORADOS U DE ZAMBOANGA
7 PE BENITO VIRGILIO GAMBOA UNIV.OF LUZON
8 PECAJAS JIMMY JR QUILAS NAVAL S.U.-NAVAL
9 PEDERNAL GEWINACEL ROBLES MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
10 PEDIGLORIO GERALD HIZON HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
11 PEDRAJAS LEYLAINE PANIZA WESTERN INST OF TECH
12 PEDRO ARISTOTLE DELA CRUZ ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
13 PEJO ARD-BEN NUEVA UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
14 PELAEZ GILBERT REGENCIA MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
15 PELIPEL CARLO PASCULADO LEYTE I.T.-ORMOC
16 PENDON WENDELL BALTAZAR P.U.P.-STA. MESA
17 PERALTA ANNA CRIZEL CUSTODIO P.U.P.-LOPEZ
18 PERALTA EDWARD SOTTO PANGASINAN S.U.-URDANETA
19 PERET RAYMOND BELOY FEU-E.A.C.
20 PEREZ ALASTAIRS BRYANT MELLIZA D.L.S.U.-MANILA
21 PEREZ JAIME JR ALINSOOT NORTHWEST SAMAR S.U.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 218
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PEREZ JOVELYN MENDOZA CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
2 PEREZ LIEZEL GUPO RIZAL TECH UNIV
3 PERFECTO VON JOSHUA TULAYAN UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
4 PERILLA RICHARD OLIVA U.N.P.-VIGAN
5 PEÑA ROSALIO JR III BRIÑAS UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
6 PEÑA ROSE PASAMBA T.U.P.-MANILA
7 PEÑEDA JEREMY JAY REGATO EVSU-TACLOBAN
8 PIANO DEAN PATRICK BERMUDEZ U.N.P.-VIGAN
9 PIDO JOSEPH LAGAHIT NORTHWEST SAMAR S.U.
10 PILAPIL JOHN MICHAEL MANALO T.I.P.-MANILA
11 PILARIZA JO-ANN ELEYDO ST.PAUL UNIV.-TUGUEGARAO
12 PINCA RIA FRANCINE BALANDAY U.E.P.-CATARMAN
13 PINEDA ARVIN JOSEPH RODA U.E.-CALOOCAN
14 PINEDA CHERRY JOY CORPUZ C.L.S.U.
15 PINEDA DANIEL IGNACIO N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
16 PINEDA ELSIE BALAYAN NEW ERA UNIV.
17 PINEDA KARL WERNER MARASIGAN LAGUNA COLL.
18 PLASTICO ERLINDA MENDOZA BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
19 PLATA MICHAEL PEÑARANDA MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
20 POBLETE ADRIAN AGANAD AURORA ST. COLL.
21 POLINTAN JESSIE ALDAY BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 219
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 POMAREJOS ARVIN MONTALLANA EASTERN SAMAR S.C.-BORONGAN
2 PORLAY DHARLYNN MALIFIER ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
3 PORTILLANO JOY MOLAR BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
4 POTENCIO BERNABE BABIERRA SO.LUZON S.U.-LUCBAN
5 PRAIRE ANNA REIZA COSTORIO WESTERN INST OF TECH
6 PRECILLA ANGELA MANANTAN MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
7 PRESENTACION RAMILO REYES N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
8 PRINCIPE AMANTE LINTAC T.U.P.-TAGUIG
9 PRINCIPIO ANDRES II JAVIER U.E.-MANILA
10 PROVIDO PATRICIA MARIE FERNANDEZ T.I P.-Q.C.
11 PRUDENCIO LAWRENCE BUKALAN U.E.-MANILA
12 PUNO AR-JAY RONQUILLO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
13 PUNZALAN ALESSANDRO LABON TARLAC STATE UNIV.
14 PUNZALAN EMIL CAPULONG BALIUAG UNIVERSITY
15 PUNZALAN MILDRED SURAT UNIV.OF THE CORDILLERAS
16 PURISIMA GLENDA VILLASIS UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
17 PURUGGANAN SEAN KARLO SANTOS D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
18 PUTONG CHARMIN ROSE MANGOBA ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
19 QUIAMBAO JEROME CORDOVA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
20 QUIAPO FEB IGLESIA BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
21 QUIDIP ROBIE ANNA QUINTO LAGUNA COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 302
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 QUIJANO JOSE MARI SANTOS U.E.-CALOOCAN
2 QUILON JOHN PAUL PALOMARES U.N.P.-VIGAN
3 QUIMPO CATHERINE MALANO AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
4 QUINTANA JOHN CHRISTOPHER IBANA T.I.P.-MANILA
5 QUIRANTE JANINE JADE REFUGIO U.M.-DAVAO
6 QUIRAO GERARD PAUL MARILLOSA COL PURISIMA CONCEP
7 QUITAIN PRINCESS RAMOS P.U.P.-STA. MESA
8 QUITORIANO ANGELGRACE GARLEJO U.N.P.-VIGAN
9 QUIZON MICHAEL NACPIL HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
10 RAAGAS MEDY DE PAZ T.U.P.-TAGUIG
11 RABOZA HAZEL LIRIO U OF RIZAL SYS.-MORONG
12 RACELIS MARICRIS RIVADENIERA MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
13 RACO MARJORIE SOTIO CEBU INST. OF TECH.
14 RADOVAN DONNA METIERRE SO.LUZON S.U.-LUCBAN
15 RAGMAT CORY GUINTO GUAGUA NAT'L COLLEGE
16 RAMIL FRANCISCO JR ALAMAN NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
17 RAMIREZ ALDWIN CAGULADA SAMAR STATE UNIV.
18 RAMIREZ CHRISTIAN NOAH "CHINO" SANTOS BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
19 RAMIREZ CRIS BALANCIO UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
20 RAMIREZ DAISY DATIG FEU-E.A.C.
21 RAMIREZ JULIUS CEASAR QUIAMBAO MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 303
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 RAMOS ALYSSA ERIKA PUGAY D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
2 RAMOS ANDRICK ROSANNO MENDOZA BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
3 RAMOS ARRON JADE CORMINAL MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
4 RAMOS CHARLTON ARCHE FEU-E.A.C.
5 RAMOS CHRISTOPHER STERLEN LALU TARLAC STATE UNIV.
6 RAMOS EAROS RUBIEN BALISACAN DIVINE WORD-LAOAG
7 RAMOS EDGARDO LACANDAZO P.U.P.-STA. MESA
8 RAMOS ELMER AGUSTIN UNIV.OF BAGUIO
9 RAMOS FREDDIE ALBA MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
10 RAMOS MARK VINCENT AFRICA BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
11 RAMOS MICHELE BRUAL BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
12 RAMOS ROCHELLE CIELO TARLAC STATE UNIV.
13 RAMOS RYAN MANLOGON RIZAL TECH UNIV
14 RAMOS SYIA MOLANO UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
15 RANADA CARLO ESTEBAN NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
16 RARAS JOJO LEONADOR U.N.P.-VIGAN
17 RAVAGO ADRIAN BOBIS U.P.-LOS BAÑOS
18 RAVINA EXEKIEL PANINGBATAN NEW ERA UNIV.
19 RAWAT RODRIGO ELNAR BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
20 RAZA PRECIOUS PEARL DOTIMAS ST.MARY'S UNIV-BAYOMBONG
21 RECAIDO JOHN LORENZ PESCADOR U.N.P.-VIGAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 305
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 REDUCA MARICEL ALARCIO T.I P.-Q.C.
2 REGONDOLA LEA CARLA MATUS SORSOGON SC-SORSOGON
3 RELATORRES JAYREE CAMAG-ANACAN D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
4 RELLAMA CLARITA BERMILLO T.U.P.-TAGUIG
5 RELOTA JESSIE MARTIN PAMANTASAN NG MONTALBAN
6 RELUCIO DENNIS VERZOSA U.E.-CALOOCAN
7 REMO GENALYN LOPEZ BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
8 REPATA JENNIFER FELICIA T.I.P.-MANILA
9 RESIDUO MARIELA REGIO MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
10 RESULLAR MARK ANTHONY DELOS REYES U.P.-DILIMAN
11 REY ELEAZAR PEDERNAL MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
12 REYES ALJUN DOCTOR U.E.P.-CATARMAN
13 REYES DENNIS VERGARA U.E.-CALOOCAN
14 REYES EDMILYN OCAMPO CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
15 REYES ERICSON ROXAS T.I.P.-MANILA
16 REYES MARK ANGELO TIBAR MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
17 REYES MARVIN ZARASPE UNIV.OF BATANGAS
18 REYES RICKY PERICO P.U.P.-STA. MESA
19 REYES RONNIE MATEO P.U.P.-STA MARIA, BULACAN
20 REYES-LAO HANSON IBAÑEZ D.L.S.U.-MANILA
21 RIAMBON MICHAEL JOHN PASCUA U.N.P.-VIGAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 306
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 RICAMARA ALFA LORENA LANDIG MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
2 RICO RAYMOND ROSALES UNIV.OF ST.ANTHONY
3 RICO UNIEL ROSALES UNIV.OF ST.ANTHONY
4 RIMANDO JAN KHRISTIAAN BUMANLAG MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
5 RINCHON JOHN PEPARD MENDOZA T.I P.-Q.C.
6 RINGEL MARTBEN MACALALAD BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
7 RIVERA ANDREW UY M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA
8 RIVERA JENNYFE BARAYUGA AURORA ST. COLL.
9 RIVERA JOHN PATRICK ESCANILLA D.L.S.U.-MANILA
10 RIVERA LAURENCE LOPEZ RIZAL TECH UNIV
11 ROA KHRISTIAN IVAN AGABADO ATENEO DE NAGA UNIV.
12 ROA MA.VICTORIA CUSTODIO MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
13 ROBIS GISEL TENTATIVA UNIV.OF CEBU
14 ROBLES CATHERINE INSIGNE T.I P.-Q.C.
15 ROCA JORDAN PAUL ALBALOS U.N.P.-VIGAN
16 ROCES MARY ANN AGUILLON SO.LEYTE S.U.-SOGOD
17 ROCHA DANTE RADAN T.I P.-Q.C.
18 RODIL CELSO III PEÑAMORA M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA
19 RODRIGUEZ CARENN BERNALDO ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
20 RODRIGUEZ CHERRYLOU BALUTAN NOTRE DAME UNIV.-COTABATO
21 RODRIGUEZ MART PATAGAN M. L. Q. U.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : STA. MONICA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 241
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 RODRIGUEZ MELVIN VISTAL U.E.-CALOOCAN
2 RODRIGUEZ NATHANIEL JR BRIONES UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
3 ROJAS CHRISTIAN RICOD U.N.P.-VIGAN
4 ROMEN PAOLO MAGPANTAY MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
5 ROMERO CHAZEE RETUTA U.N.P.-VIGAN
6 ROMERO NORMAN RANCES ST.PAUL UNIV.-TUGUEGARAO
7 ROMERO RACHELLE LEGASPI LAGUNA COLL.
8 RONCAL JOVIE GREGORIO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
9 ROQUE JEFREY PANGOL BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
10 ROS JOHN CARLOS FRANCA AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
11 ROSALES MARY ROSE MUNOZ MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
12 ROSAS MEL RICO MERIN SO.LUZON S.U.-LUCBAN
13 ROSENAS ANGELIE MELECIO RIZAL TECH UNIV
14 ROSETE JANDEL PAUL ACOSTA ISABELA S.U.-ECHAGUE
15 ROXAS GLENN ILAGAN BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
16 ROXAS VINA ANDREA GERON RIZAL TECH UNIV
17 RUBICO MARINELLE MARQUEZ JOHN PAUL COLL.
18 RUBIO CHERO MANGARING ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
19 RUBIO GYCHELLE AVELLANADA C.L.S.U.
20 RUDA JED EDMUND ARASA RIZAL TECH UNIV
21 RUIZ ISAGANI JR. IMOY P.U.P.-STA. MESA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : STA. MONICA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 242
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 RUIZ JEFFREY LORA D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
2 SABENIANO ROSAMYR CATAN T.I P.-Q.C.
3 SABERON KENNETH UMAYAM ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
4 SACENDONCILLO JAY ELORDE SAMAR STATE UNIV.
5 SADJIRUL MOHMAR JUAN HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
6 SAGUDING EDMARIE IAN SALINGBAY CAGAYAN STATE UNIV.-TUGUEGARAO
7 SALAMIDA ANTHONY TOMALE SAMAR STATE UNIV.
8 SALANDANAN ROBERT DASIG CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
9 SALANGAD HARRISON MACARAEG UNIV.OF LUZON
10 SALAPARE JON LOUIE PASAHOL FEU-E.A.C.
11 SALAR EUGENE HERRERA ST.JOSEPH C.-MAASIN
12 SALAR GOMER DE GUZMAN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
13 SALASAC KRYSZEL LYN DE VERA U.E.-CALOOCAN
14 SALAYOG ARVIN JAMES GARCIA ST.LOUIS UNIV.
15 SALAZAR JOEBERT MAGSIPOC T.I.P.-MANILA
16 SALAZAR MHERIBETH VILLEZA UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
17 SALCEDO LAVINIA AREJOLA PAMANTASAN NG MONTALBAN
18 SALCES JONALYN DESTAJO P.U.P.-STA. MESA
19 SALES TIMOTHY ARCE MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
20 SALINAS ISAAC JAY BIANGCO COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
21 SALMOS T2 DELA CRUZ N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : STA. MONICA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 243
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SALOMON RICKMOND LOBOS U.E.P.-CATARMAN
2 SALON ELIAS, JR. ADIQUE SURIGAO DEL SUR S.U.-TAGO
3 SALVADOR ALVIN ROI ESCUDERO P.U.P.-STA. MESA
4 SALVADOR BOBBY SADDUL UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
5 SALVADOR LIZANDRO BENOZA N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
6 SALVADOR RHOJAN IMPERADOR PANPACIFIC U.N.P.
7 SALVILLA FERNANDO JR. LAMPREA WESTERN INST OF TECH
8 SAMARITA CRISTINO JR, BUGARIN NEW ERA UNIV.
9 SAMSAMAN JENIELYN MANIPOL LAGUNA COLL.
10 SAN GABRIEL ANALIZA VALENZUELA T.I.P.-MANILA
11 SAN JUAN JOHN DEE ROBLES U.E.-MANILA
12 SAN PEDRO GEROME MICHAEL RESURRECCION UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
13 SANCHEZ DAISYLYN OGALE CATANDUANES ST.COLL.-VIRAC
14 SANCHEZ LEI GRESCYL FELARCA COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
15 SANCHEZ MARISSA ORTIZ TARLAC STATE UNIV.
16 SANDIG CHRISTIE ANNE AREVALO WESTERN INST OF TECH
17 SANDOVAL MAYLENE ARENAS LAGUNA SPC-STA. CRUZ
18 SANDOVAL SERDAN GAMO FEU-E.A.C.
19 SANDOVAL WARREN LOUIS BALTAZAR N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
20 SANGAHIN TERENCE GIL CAMOTA C. C. P.
21 SANGALANG AIVANN GRANADOS D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : STA. MONICA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 245
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SANGLAY MARVIN RAY GABRIEL QUIRINO POLY. COLL.
2 SANQUE GILBERT OPULENCIA U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
3 SANTIAGO IVAN CLIFF DE LA CRUZ MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
4 SANTIAGO JESUSA MAGTOTO DON HONORIO VENTURA
5 SANTIAGO LEONORA MA KARYZA ANCAJAS P.U.P.-STA. MESA
6 SANTIAGO MARK MAZA N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
7 SANTIAGO MERIAM PACUDAN UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
8 SANTIAGO TIMOTEI MARTIN CARREON D.L.S.U.-MANILA
9 SANTOS ELEONORE KRISTINE DE GUZMAN MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
10 SANTOS JENNIFER MANGILIT D.L.S.U.-MANILA
11 SANTOS MAXIMO ORTEGA M. L. Q. U.
12 SANTOS MOISES DATUL RIZAL TECH UNIV
13 SANTOS PATRICK JOSEPH DAQUINAG U.P.-DILIMAN
14 SANTOS RAYMOND TORRES EARIST
15 SANTOS ROBERT BENEDICT SALAZAR BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
16 SANTOS RONA JANE LAYGO LAGUNA COLL.
17 SANTOS SADICH SINGIAN DON HONORIO VENTURA
18 SARAZA PAUL RONALD AGUILON UNIV.OF BATANGAS
19 SARDINA DANILO JR PLAIRA ST.ANTHONY'S-ANTIQUE
20 SARENO EMILIANO JR CRIANZA ST.ANTHONY'S-ANTIQUE
21 SARIA NOREEN SANCHEZ MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : STA. MONICA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 246
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SARMIENTO ARHIS LESTER LAQUINDANUM U.E.-MANILA
2 SARMIENTO FRITZ JAY TABLIZO CATANDUANES ST.COLL.-VIRAC
3 SARMIENTO RENE MARAVILLAS CATANDUANES ST.COLL.-VIRAC
4 SARMIENTO RYAN GARCIA DON HONORIO VENTURA
5 SARVIDA JAN LEEROY GARCIA P.U.P.-STA. MESA
6 SEBASTIAN JOEJARIE MANALAYSAY BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
7 SELOSA RAICHELL GACUTE ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
8 SELUDO CRISTITO SARONA SAMAR STATE UNIV.
9 SENA BRYAN SAGUID P.U.P.-STA. MESA
10 SENA RAFFI SARMIENTO MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
11 SEQUERRA MARLON SARZUELA ABRA S.I.S.T.-BANGUED
12 SERAFIN JUSTINO JR ENZON U.E.-MANILA
13 SERIBAN RAYMOND ABUSMAN LAGUNA COLL.
14 SERNA JOSEPH DELA CRUZ UNIV.OF LUZON
15 SERRANO JOHN ANGELO CORDERO U.E.-MANILA
16 SESPEÑE MA WENGRACE MANTAC ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
17 SESPEÑE MA WENMYRN MANTAC ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
18 SESPEÑE MARIA MAY MONTAC ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
19 SEVILLA MERVIC BIASAGA MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
20 SIA JONATHAN VINCENT CHUA D.L.S.U.-MANILA
21 SIA PAUL ANGELO CHU D.L.S.U.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : STA. MONICA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 341
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SIBAYAN REYNALDO JR TENORIO UNIV.OF LUZON
2 SIBBALUCA ALSIETIEL TAMARAY UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
3 SIDDAYAO EMMANUEL MAMUYAC ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
4 SILAO JERALD FRONDA C.L.S.U.
5 SIMANERO DANILO SANTIAGO ISABELA S.U.-ECHAGUE
6 SIRAJI HENRY ASGARI U DE ZAMBOANGA
7 SISON ALYSSA MARIE TAÑAQUIN D.L.S.U.-MANILA
8 SISON MICHAEL JORDAN ENCIO UNIV.OF LUZON
9 SISON WILLIAM HARRY DAVID U.E.-CALOOCAN
10 SISTOZA MERVIN BACLAY PAMANTASAN NG MONTALBAN
11 SITCHON JOEVEN JADOLAN WESTERN INST OF TECH
12 SOBERANO ARISTEO JR SOLITO MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
13 SOBREDILLA EUGENIA SORIASO WESTERN INST OF TECH
14 SOLATORIO RYAN JAY ESTRELLADO MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
15 SOLIVEN DENNIS ESTACIO UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
16 SOLLOSO JESTONI SULAPAS SURIGAO EDUCATION CE
17 SOLOMON ARNEL VICENCIO N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
18 SOMERA MICHAEL CALIAO ST.LOUIS COLL.-SAN FERNANDO
19 SONGCUYA RANDY PARANAS N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
20 SORIANO ALVIN AGRAAN UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
21 SORIANO JAMES ANGELO BAIRAN NEW ERA UNIV.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : STA. MONICA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 342
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SORIANO JANINE MONTEVERDE PANGASINAN S.U.-URDANETA
2 SORIANO RONALD BLENN DANRICH ORDOÑEZ SO.LUZON S.U.-LUCBAN
3 SORIMA MA HOPE PRINCESS VIVERO PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
4 SOTOYA PAUL ADRIAN DORADO ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
5 SOTTO ALJONN DELA CRUZ TARLAC STATE UNIV.
6 SOTTO ARCHIMEDES LAZO LAS PINAS COLLEGE
7 SOTTO BETHSAIDA COLASITO EVSU-TACLOBAN
8 STO DOMINGO MARK KRISTOPHER VALDELLON FEU-E.A.C.
9 SUA JAN MICHELE TACO U.E.P.-CATARMAN
10 SUAREZ ARJAY SAMSON U.E.-CALOOCAN
11 SUAREZ BENJAMIN SANTOS U.P.-DILIMAN
12 SUBTENIENTE CHRISTIAN MARION SORIANO T.I P.-Q.C.
13 SULAPAS SHIRLEY JUNTILO T.I P.-Q.C.
14 SUMIGCAY NERISSA AINAL AURORA ST. COLL.
15 SUNPONGCO HERVIE BRIAN LANSANGAN MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
16 SUYO MARIE JANE GUILLERMO CAGAYAN STATE UNIV.-TUGUEGARAO
17 SYLIONGKA RITCH JANROYCE LIM D.L.S.U.-MANILA
18 TABAN MICHAEL RESPLANDOR T.I.P.-MANILA
19 TABELIN ELIZARDO LARCE NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
20 TABIN JHUN TINAZA U.N.P.-VIGAN
21 TABINAS NIXEL JOHN VALERIO UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : STA. MONICA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 343
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 TABIOS BENJAMIN JR TALAN CATANDUANES ST.COLL.-VIRAC
2 TABIOS RICA LLAVE T.U.P.-MANILA
3 TABO MARIA CATALINA ANACIO EASTERN SAMAR S.C.-BORONGAN
4 TABOR FRANCISCO JR CANDELARIA CATANDUANES ST.COLL.-VIRAC
5 TABOR MARICEL AGULAY T.U.P.-TAGUIG
6 TABORA JEREMIAS TAPEC U.E.-CALOOCAN
7 TACULAD LEAH SOLIVA N.E.U.S.T-SAN ISIDRO
8 TADIA JENELYN SERASPI ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
9 TAGALA MAVHIE JANE BURIGSAY MMSU-BATAC
10 TAGUILING ROCHELLE KAYCEE MAENG ST.LOUIS UNIV.
11 TALACAN DARLENE ESTORNINOS C. C. P.
12 TALLADO ALVIN JEROME BANING D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
13 TAMARAY ARCHER MARK CAMARAO UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
14 TAMAYO MARK LESTER NOCHEBUENA DIVINE WORD-CALAPAN
15 TAMBOT KENNEX LORENZ SISON ST.LOUIS UNIV.
16 TAN ANTHONY RAMILO ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
17 TAN EDUARDO BASA LYCEUM P.U.-MANILA
18 TAN EUNICE VERONIQUE IGNACIO D.L.S.U.-MANILA
19 TAN JESSE IRVING ARNAEZ UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
20 TAN KIM VINCENT FETAL VERO U.E.-MANILA
21 TAN SHERWINSON GARCIA D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. AGUSTINE
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: THAI RM
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 TANAMAL LEONIDEZ ANTONIO TARLAC STATE UNIV.
2 TANGZO NONATO SUAREZ SAMAR STATE UNIV.
3 TANIG ANDREI MARVIN GONZALES UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
4 TANQUERIDO NORMAN CAGAOAN D.L.S.U.-MANILA
5 TANTOCO CZARLETE MAY JAVIER MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
6 TAPA ALBASER NEW COTABATO CITY ST.POL
7 TAPANG ROSALINDA PAMINTUAN HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
8 TAPAWAN MICHAEL ROMANO CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
9 TAROSA EHMAN ALMIREZ N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
10 TAVERA MA LORNA CASPE EASTERN SAMAR S.C.-BORONGAN
11 TAYAG JESSEL HIPOLITO ANGELES UNIVERSITY
12 TAÑEGA ANDREW QUIMINALES EVSU-TACLOBAN
13 TEAÑO SHAREWIN RIMAN N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
14 TEGIO VINCENT TEGERERO EASTERN SAMAR S.C.-BORONGAN
15 TEHING ROBERT ANDREW RASALAN FEU-E.A.C.
16 TENERIFE BEJEY SORIAO CATANDUANES ST.COLL.-VIRAC
17 TENG BERNICE ROSE BUENAFLOR BICOL U.I.T-(BUCIT)
18 TENGCO ANDREW DE DIOS UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
19 TENGKI KATRINA CHUA D.L.S.U.-MANILA
20 TENORIO MARY ROSE ANN MAGSINO LAGUNA COLL.
21 TEODOSIO BERTRAND BINENE D.L.S.U.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. AGUSTINE
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: KOREAN
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 TERNIDA JERIMIE CORRE UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
2 TESORIO KRISTINE MAREL-JOY VESLEÑO P.U.P.-LOPEZ
3 TEVES SALLY CALDERON CATANDUANES ST.COLL.-VIRAC
4 TICZON MA DOROTHY JIYARA LAGUNA COLL.
5 TIMMANGO ARNOLD BULONAN ST.MARY'S UNIV-BAYOMBONG
6 TIMPOG JAN DAVID JEFF MADRID P.U.P.-STA. MESA
7 TINDOC WILMER RESPONDO LYCEUM OF APARRI
8 TO KURT RUSSEL TUMALIP MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
9 TOBIAS MARIA ERIKA NOMA U.P.-LOS BAÑOS
10 TOBIO JEVELYN ANN SIARON UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
11 TOLENTINO ARC JENSEN CUENCO HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
12 TOLENTINO MARK JHON CASA FEU-E.A.C.
13 TOLENTINO ROSELYN MAGTOTO NEW ERA UNIV.
14 TOLIPAS ANGELO STEVEN DE JESUS P.L. MANILA
15 TOMONDOG SHAYLODING MACAPANTON M. L. Q. U.
16 TOPACIO ANJERICK DE JESUS D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
17 TORALDE ALBERT KAHONG U.N.E.P.
18 TORIO HYAZINTH ESTIOCO ISABELA S.U.-ECHAGUE
19 TORIO JASON ARAO T.I P.-Q.C.
20 TORRALBA JEFFREY DE JESUS N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
21 TORRERO SEYCHELYNNE MEI MOJICA NEW ERA UNIV.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : INTERNATIONAL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 321
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 TORRES CARL TORRES N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
2 TRAPANI PHERLA GEMMY II DETERA SORSOGON SC-SORSOGON
3 TRESVALLES JAYBEE JOSE III RIBAY MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
4 TRIBIANA JAEDICKE SANTOS CATANDUANES ST.COLL.-VIRAC
5 TRIJO ROMMEL POSADA CATANDUANES ST.COLL.-VIRAC
6 TRINIDAD JOANNE GATUS DON HONORIO VENTURA
7 TRINIDAD MANUEL JR ROSERO MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
8 TRUYA MARIJOY MILLONES P.U.P.-STA. MESA
9 TUAZON MADELEINE VALENCIA BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
10 TUAZON MARGIE FAYE VERIDIANO T.I.P.-MANILA
11 TUBAON DARYL ESPINOZA P.U.P.-STA. MESA
12 TUDDAO ARJAY CALIMAG UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
13 TUMANGOB GERALDINE JAWOM RIZAL TECH UNIV
14 TUMBALI EDWARD PAGULAYAN CAGAYAN STATE UNIV.-TUGUEGARAO
15 TUSI MA. SALVE OLONAN P.U.P.-STA. MESA
16 TUTOR BRYAN CALIP UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
17 ULANG RONALD RYAN ARABIT U OF RIZAL SYS.-MORONG
18 ULEP EDMON GALONO U.E.P.-CATARMAN
19 ULEP ELPIDIO JR MAULINO ARAULLO UNIV.-CABANATUAN CITY
20 UMALI CHERIE TESS PALOME RIZAL TECH UNIV
21 UNAY ELVIN SALOMON FEU-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : INTERNATIONAL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 322
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 UNGAD SAUD MASTURA SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
2 URCIA ANNA LAPARAN P.U.P.-STA. MESA
3 UROLAZA BRYAN JAKE DURWIN ST.PAUL UNIV.-TUGUEGARAO
4 URSOLINO ELSIE CALVARIO M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA
5 USSAM IBRAHIM HAPALLA U DE ZAMBOANGA
6 UY ERICA ELICE SALOMA D.L.S.U.-MANILA
7 UY JEFFERSON COSTALES UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
8 UY JOHN EDWIN REGINO MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
9 UY JOHN VINCENT SY D.L.S.U.-MANILA
10 UY LOUIS ADRIAN LU MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
11 VALDEZ JONATHAN ACDAL ST.PAUL UNIV.-TUGUEGARAO
12 VALDEZ JUNEVER DOMEYEG T.I P.-Q.C.
13 VALDEZ PONCE GUY MANIEGO TARLAC STATE UNIV.
14 VALDEZ RITZ CESAR DOMINGO C.L.S.U.
15 VALDEZ WILBERT BERONGOY T.I.P.-MANILA
16 VALENCIA WARLITO DADUBO DIVINE WORD-LAOAG
17 VALENTINO JEROME VALDEZ C.L.S.U.
18 VALENZUELA KELVIN VILLALOBOS NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
19 VALERIO DANIEL NICHOL REYES D.L.S.U.-MANILA
20 VALEZA BENJO TARIO CATANDUANES ST.COLL.-VIRAC
21 VALLE KENNETH MIÑON U.E.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : INTERNATIONAL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 323
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 VALLE ROGER JR MARABUT CAGAYAN STATE UNIV.-TUGUEGARAO
2 VARGAS ANNILYN ST.LOUIS UNIV.
3 VARGAS JANN BENNEDICK NAGA COLL. FNDTN.
4 VASO CHRISTIAN CATALUÑA U.P.-LOS BAÑOS
5 VASQUEZ CATHY JANE DLORMENTE COL PURISIMA CONCEP
6 VASQUEZ MARVIN MORENO GARCIA COLL. OF TECH.
7 VEGA GERWIN BATTAD U.N.P.-VIGAN
8 VEGA JOSE III SICAT COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
9 VEGA TRISTAN-LLOYD ARELLANO LYCEUM OF APARRI
10 VELARDE JOSE MANUEL YANZON U.P.-LOS BAÑOS
11 VELASCO KRISHELLE ALCARAZ NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
12 VELASQUEZ ANTHONY CABIYA-AN RIZAL TECH UNIV
13 VELASQUEZ CARLO ANTONIO MANGASER D.L.S.U.-MANILA
14 VELOSO JUDY DIANA SABUG MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
15 VELOSO JUNAR CASTILLO DIVINE WORD-CALAPAN
16 VENERACION ROSE-ANNE LEGASPI BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
17 VENTURA MARK BRYAN DAVID ANGELES UNIVERSITY
18 VERAN VENUS DESEO P.U.P.-STA. MESA
19 VERANO AGUSTIN III RAGAYRAY C. C. P.
20 VERAYO NICOLIE JOHN DARCA BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
21 VERDADERO KRIS SAMAR UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : INTERNATIONAL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 324
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 VERDILLO JEFFERSON MANUEL C.L.S.U.
2 VERGARA JESUS BAUTISTA ST.LOUIS COLL.-SAN FERNANDO
3 VERTULFO JENNY LUZ GERMANES EVSU-TACLOBAN
4 VERZOSA ALVIN LIBAN ST.PAUL UNIV.-TUGUEGARAO
5 VERZOSA JOHN MICHAEL ONG MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
6 VIADO VENIS ALVAREZ P.U.P.-STA. MESA
7 VIBAL BENJAMIN JR DOMEQUIL U.E.P.-CATARMAN
8 VICARIO JANE VIANNE BAYOCOT MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
9 VICENCIO IVAN DEAN ESCOLANO ANGELES UNIVERSITY
10 VICTA CHERZEA KATE REYES ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
11 VICTORINO MAILA MARIE TEOPE D.L.S.U.-MANILA
12 VICTORINO MIKHAEL GABRIEL TIAMZON UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
13 VIERNES NATHAN ANTONIO U.N.P.-VIGAN
14 VIGAL SARINA MADLANSACAY CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
15 VILAGA FRANCES IRA BARRIENTOS D.L.S.U.-MANILA
16 VILLA MARIA CRISTINA VILLAFLOR SO.LUZON S.U.-LUCBAN
17 VILLAESTER JAYSON ENTERESO D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
18 VILLAFUERTE HAZEL RACELIS NAGA COLL. FNDTN.
19 VILLAMAR ALFREDO II CRUZ ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
20 VILLAMAYOR DALNY NATIVIDAD N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
21 VILLAMOR DEBORAH CIELO CAGAYAN STATE UNIV.-TUGUEGARAO
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : INTERNATIONAL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 325
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 VILLANUEVA AARON TIBAYAN CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
2 VILLANUEVA AIVY DE GALICIA P.U.P.-LOPEZ
3 VILLANUEVA IAN JEROME TENA P.U.P.-STA. MESA
4 VILLANUEVA JEFFREY AUSTRIA UNIV.OF LUZON
5 VILLANUEVA JOSE III GUZMAN CAGAYAN STATE UNIV.-TUGUEGARAO
6 VILLANUEVA KAISER LUCERO FEU-E.A.C.
7 VILLANUEVA RICKY GINEZ NOTRE DAME-MARBEL
8 VILLANUEVA SISENANDO CASTILLO T.I.P.-MANILA
9 VILLAREAL JOHN CHRISTIAN VAN ALCALA MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
10 VILLASEÑOR PAULO AGUILOS U.E.-CALOOCAN
11 VILLASIETE JERICK PASCUA EARIST
12 VILLEGAS JAMES JUNE GOLOSINO T.I.P.-MANILA
13 VILLENA CHARLES DAVE LUMACTUD D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
14 VILLENA LEON JR TORRES FEU-MANILA
15 VILORIA LJ SAMPAYAN MMSU-BATAC
16 VIOLANTA MARGIE AGAWIN LAGUNA SPC-STA. CRUZ
17 VIRREY LOURDEN PLETADO AURORA ST. COLL.
18 VIRTUS CATHERINE OLASO CAMARINES S.P.C.-NABUA
19 VITA DONLENDL MABINI RIZAL TECH UNIV
20 VITO MEDYVER JOY TAGULINAO U.P.-DILIMAN
21 VITUG SEAN WLAVAIRE BORRINAGA UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 6 & 7, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE Address: MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : INTERNATIONAL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 326
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 WE ALEX SAÑOSA D.L.S.U.-MANILA
2 WIGAN JOEFREY VICENTE N.VISCAYA S.U.-BAYOMBONG
3 WILLIAM MARVIN DAMASEN U.N.P.-VIGAN
4 YABUT RON KARLO BARIAS ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
5 YADAO KRISTIAN DALE VILLAROZA UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
6 YAMBA GRACE ALEGARME CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
7 YAMBOT HERMINIGILDO TAGALAG ARAULLO UNIV.-CABANATUAN CITY
8 YAO FREDERIC SION MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
9 YAPUT ANTONNETTE GALLENERO T.I P.-Q.C.
10 YASIN NOR-AIN PANDA U.S.M.-KABACAN
11 YEE CONCEPCION ANALYN CO D.L.S.U.-MANILA
12 YOSHIDA LYSA REIKA PADILLA U.P.-DILIMAN
13 YTANG JOHN JERBY ALVAREZ U OF RIZAL SYS.-MORONG
14 YUMUL CARLITO JR PALAO T.I.P.-MANILA
15 ZABALLA ALBEN ENFANTE CAMARINES S.P.C.-NABUA
16 ZALAZAR MARIA MARGARITA PEREZ UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
17 ZAMBRANO VAN ERNEIL OLIVEROS CAGAYAN DE ORO COL
18 ZAMORA DEXTER GAJO ANTIQUE SCH.OF ARTS
19 ZARAGOZA NEIL GLENN MARANAN FEU-E.A.C.
20 ZOLETA RANJOHN QUIJANO MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
21 ZOLETA ROMMEL DAMAYAN MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Subscribe to get the update...

Enter your email address: 

Find a job

www.careerjet.ph

  ©Copyright 2009-2012 by PinoyExamResults Sitemap

Back to TOP