March 2012 Licensure Exam for Teachers (LET) - Lucena - Room Assignments - Elementary






March 2012 Licensure Exam for Teachers (LET) - Lucena - Room Assignments - Elementary

Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 1
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : QUEZON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : ALCALA
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 1
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 AALA NANCY PORNEA TANAUAN INSTITUTE 02-16-1981
2 ABANTO CLINT CHARLES PARILLAS CAMARINES NORTE S.C.-DAET 03-15-1983
3 ABAQUIN IRA ANNE GONZALES UNION COLLEGE 02-03-1987
4 ABARENTOS NERIZA LACERNA M.S.ENVERGA INSTITUTE-SAN ANTONIO 06-30-1977
5 ABARQUEZ AIKA BUENA SLSU - LUCBAN 05-13-1990
6 ABARQUEZ GILDA ATIENZA TAYABAS WESTERN ACAD 08-26-1985
7 ABIADA MARY ANN PARRO CALAUAG CENTRAL COLLEGE 12-24-1978
8 ABIN THELMA AVILES M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 07-18-1983
9 ABLIR ROSALYN VILLAR UNION COLLEGE 12-29-1982
10 ABRATIQUE MARYJEAN LANDICHO M.S.ENVERGA U-CANDELARIA 10-24-1990
11 ABREU RIZA MACUHA BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY 03-18-1975
12 ABRIL DARLENE JOY JAVIER LSPU-SAN PABLO CITY 05-02-1990
13 ABRINGE ANGELA AGUILANDO OCC.MINDORO.COM.COL. 11-24-1980
14 ABUSMAN MELWIN ZUBIA SAN PABLO COLLEGES 05-05-1982
15 ACALA ALLAN ANG EASTERN LAGUNA COLLEGES 07-15-1989
16 ACAS MANILYN MARTINEZ OCC.MINDORO.COM.COL. 09-08-1987
17 ACU MARIA BELEN LALOON EASTERN LAGUNA COLLEGES 02-24-1969
18 ACUÑA JUSTINA AROÑA ALFELOR SR. MEMORIAL COLL. 09-26-1982
19 ACUÑA ROSALIE LORA CALAUAG CENTRAL COLLEGE 11-22-1974
20 ADALLA MICHELLE DIMAUNAHAN BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY 11-28-1989
21 ADAN JEANETH POOG ROXAS COLLEGE-ROXAS 07-23-1979
22 ADAO TESSIE EVANGELISTA STA.TERESA COLLEGE 10-15-1980
23 ADAYA LOURDES MALALUAN LIPA CITY COLLEGES 06-29-1976
24 ADIZ MARIA CECELIA DIGNO RIZAL COLLEGE OF TAAL 09-21-1984
25 ADRES ROSANNA CATALLA M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 08-29-1970
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 2
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : QUEZON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : ALCALA
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 2
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 ADRIANO CAROL PANTAN EASTERN QUEZON COLL. 06-03-1977
2 AGABAYAN BENIDECTA LINUBUAN DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF CALAPAN 06-06-1970
3 AGANA CHRISTINE SAN BUENAVENTURA EASTERN LAGUNA COLLEGES 06-12-1983
4 AGATEP FELISA BALICANTA CAGAYAN STATE UNIV.-PIAT 01-04-1981
5 AGBAYANI BERNADETT DESAMITO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 08-23-1975
6 AGCOL JEANETTE SABANDAL LUZONIAN UNIV.FDTN-LUCENA 10-26-1968
7 AGITO MARIA HILDA GAGASA M.S.ENVERGA U-CANDELARIA 03-19-1978
8 AGNAZATA VIOLETA NIDOY UNION COLLEGE 12-27-1979
9 AGNO MARIDEL TEJADA ALFELOR SR. MEMORIAL COLL. 10-16-1974
10 AGNO PERLY DE JESUS SLSU - TIAONG 12-05-1980
11 AGOJO MARIBEL DECIERRA BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY 03-08-1981
12 AGPALO MAGNO JR. FRANCO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 03-01-1975
13 AGPANGAN JOCELYN RELIGIOSO EASTERN LAGUNA COLLEGES 07-18-1970
14 AGPAW MARY JANE CARINGAL DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF CALAPAN 12-13-1984
15 AGREDA GETTY PARBO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 04-28-1983
16 AGUERRA ABBIEGAIL MERLUZA SLSU - LUCBAN 05-05-1990
17 AGUILA CONSTANCIA ROBLEDO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 09-19-1956
18 AGUILA FOUCHY PANGILINAN P.N.U.-LOPEZ 11-19-1985
19 AGUILA JANICE ROBLEDO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 06-29-1983
20 AGUILA SHIRLEY PORTO BATANGAS EASTERN COLLEGE 01-26-1988
21 AGUILAN CYNTHIA BUENVIAJE UNION COLLEGE 07-10-1986
22 AGUILAR CIERNA ALTOVAR QUEZONIAN EDUCATIONAL COLLEGE, INC. 01-15-1986
23 AGUILAR JESUS QUIÑONES COL SAN SEBASTIAN-MINDORO 12-25-1964
24 AGUILAR JONAH JACOSALEM OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 11-09-1989
25 AGUISANDA JONA MANGULAD CAGAYAN STATE UNIV.-CARITAN 04-12-1989
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 3
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : QUEZON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : ALCALA
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 3
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 AGUNIAS JESSAN ABANICA SLSU - LUCBAN 12-27-1984
2 AGUYEN ANABEL BALMONTE OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 11-16-1978
3 AJELA ZAYRAH JOY RECARO P.N.U.-LOPEZ 05-19-1989
4 ALAD LADY AIRLYN LAXAMANA DALUB. L. SAN PABLO 04-21-1987
5 ALAFRIZ JOHN ARVIN DAQUIZ OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 09-02-1988
6 ALAMAG MONALY PATULOT UNIV.OF BATANGAS 03-09-1989
7 ALANDY GRACE FLAVIER SACRED HEART COLLEGE 12-12-1984
8 ALANO JHENY LYN MADULA QUEZONIAN EDUCATIONAL COLLEGE, INC. 12-08-1988
9 ALANO JOY ARELENE DRIZ UNION COLLEGE 03-14-1988
10 ALASAAS MA. BLESSELDA RODRIGUEZ DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF CALAPAN 12-25-1982
11 ALBIS RAMIL GONZALES M.S.ENVERGA U-CANDELARIA 04-26-1977
12 ALBITE AYCELLE MARIE DALANGIN M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 08-28-1990
13 ALBUERO IRENE FRANCISCO F.ALFELOR SR.FTDN.COLL 05-08-1979
14 ALBURO FLORDELIZA GONZALES M.S.ENVERGA U-CANDELARIA 07-31-1985
15 ALCANTARA OLIVIA MAGADIA INNOVATIVE C.S.T 03-06-1983
16 ALCARAZ BEVERLY BOONGALING MARYHILL COLLEGE 05-20-1990
17 ALCAZAR MENCHIE TORDECILLA RIZAL COLLEGE OF TAAL 07-09-1987
18 ALCAÑESES MYLENE LLANES LSPU-SINILOAN 05-14-1989
19 ALDA JULIET ABAO COLEGIO NG LUNGSOD NG BATS-BATANGAS 01-08-1989
20 ALDAY AGNES ALCONERA IMMA.CONCEP.COLL.-BATANGAS 08-05-1985
21 ALDAY REGIE BAGTING IMMA.CONCEP.COLL.-BATANGAS 04-21-1990
22 ALDEZA HENRY III GALLEGA EASTERN QUEZON COLL. 11-16-1988
23 ALER MAXIMO MURILLO HEROES MEMORIAL COL 09-23-1985
24 ALFONSO ANNALYN AMBAY OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 08-25-1985
25 ALFORJA ELOISA MAE TUMAMBING LSPU-LOS BAÑOS 05-07-1990
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 4
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : QUEZON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : ALCALA
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 4
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 ALILAY ANALIZA OGUAN M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 02-18-1985
2 ALILING CHERRY ANN PACHECO P.N.U.-LOPEZ 01-02-1991
3 ALMACEN ELEANOR BARAIRO BATANGAS S.U.-MALVAR 12-31-1988
4 ALMANZOR TERESA VERGARA RIZAL COLLEGE OF TAAL 10-15-1984
5 ALMARIO RUBY LEAH FAJARDO OCC.MINDORO.COM.COL. 10-26-1985
6 ALMAZAN RIZZA MANIPON LAGUNA COLLEGE 02-24-1971
7 ALMAZON JERIC ORTILLA TANAUAN INSTITUTE 01-26-1988
8 ALMAZON JEROLD ORTILLA TANAUAN INSTITUTE 07-17-1985
9 ALMENDRA RUTH CORBES ABUYOG COMM. COLL. 07-08-1986
10 ALMENDRAS RICODAN OPO TANAUAN INSTITUTE 02-01-1986
11 ALMERO BERNADETTE MALABANAN KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 12-20-1985
12 ALMIRAÑEZ MARICIS SANGCAP P. KOLEHIYO NG MAUBAN 09-03-1986
13 ALMONEDA MARY GRACE MASINAG M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 07-22-1983
14 ALMONTE LIWAYWAY GONZALES UNION COLLEGE 09-09-1971
15 ALONSABE JOEL SUALOG OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 02-19-1972
16 ALPAY FLORENCE MAGNO M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 02-28-1973
17 ALTAR RONETTE ABOT EASTERN LAGUNA COLLEGES 10-04-1979
18 ALTAREZ CATHERIE MANILA P.N.U.-LOPEZ 07-04-1989
19 ALVARADO MARY JANE CAHILIG DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF SAN JOSE 06-24-1971
20 ALVARAN LEA TAPAO ROMBLON S.C.-STA. MARIA 10-29-1987
21 ALVAREZ ARIEL ORTIZ QUEZONIAN EDUCATIONAL COLLEGE, INC. 01-14-1975
22 ALVAREZ GINA ARBAN SAN PABLO COLLEGES 11-27-1978
23 ALVAREZ JOYCE HERNANDEZ OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 11-10-1983
24 AMADO RODALYN ABELILLA L.GUINTO MEM.COL. 03-11-1986
25 AMAN LUCKY BENDAL M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 09-09-1984
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 5
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : QUEZON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : ALCALA
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 5
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 AMANDE MAY MARCILLA P.N.U.-LOPEZ 04-30-1990
2 AMANTE GLORIA QUINTO MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 04-05-1980
3 AMBAS JENNYLEN ABRIGO SLSU - LUCBAN 07-14-1983
4 AMBE MARY ANN BACALANDO QUEZONIAN EDUCATIONAL COLLEGE, INC. 12-11-1988
5 AMOLAR DARRYLYN FLORES P.N.U.-LOPEZ 09-25-1988
6 AMPELOQUIO DAHLIA FRIAS MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 10-25-1984
7 ANACLETO KRISTINE JESSECA MENDOZA COLEGIO NG LUNGSOD NG BATS-BATANGAS 09-05-1989
8 ANAJAO GRACE ANN CUENTO NO.QUEZON COOP.COLL.INC 07-13-1989
9 ANCIETE ROSALIE QUESEA SLSU - LUCBAN 07-18-1982
10 ANDA EDENYL MALUBAY CALAUAG CENTRAL COLLEGE 04-19-1988
11 ANDAL JOSEPHINE DIMACALI LIPA CITY COLLEGES 03-01-1976
12 ANDAYA LAURA FRANCISCO DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF SAN JOSE 12-08-1976
13 ANDIZA LEONISA ORIJOLA LSPU-SINILOAN 11-16-1981
14 ANGCAYA PERLA MATALOG IMMA.CONCEP.COLL.-BATANGAS 09-04-1978
15 ANGELES NENITA FELIX COL DE LOS BANOS 05-16-1979
16 ANGELES ROXANNE BARRENO EASTERN QUEZON COLL. 04-21-1987
17 ANGELES YOLANDA MARAVILLA UNION COLLEGE 03-07-1964
18 ANTALAN PERLITA MERCADO OCC.MINDORO.COM.COL. 08-21-1980
19 ANTIG EDWIN MARANAN DALUB. L. SAN PABLO 09-16-1981
20 ANTOLIN AISA TUBIO E.DIZON COL.-N.ECIJA 10-15-1985
21 ANTOLIN NOEMI RIVERA COL SAN SEBASTIAN-MINDORO 11-17-1987
22 ANUM ERLINDA AMONG ROXAS COLLEGE-ROXAS 04-15-1985
23 APA MARLYN ALFANOSO EASTERN LAGUNA COLLEGES 12-10-1980
24 APA NELITA CESISTA EASTERN SAMAR S.C.-BORONGAN 03-23-1972
25 APOLONIO ARNULFO COL SAN SEBASTIAN-MINDORO 08-13-1990
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 6
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : QUEZON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : SAMAGO
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 6
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 AQUINDE EMMALYN VILLAHERMOSA DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF SAN JOSE 07-10-1980
2 AQUINO ALEX CONTEMPLACION UNION COLLEGE 10-25-1970
3 AQUINO ARIEL MERCADO RIZAL COLLEGE OF TAAL 10-18-1979
4 AQUINO FAYE ANNE AQUINO LSPU-SAN PABLO CITY 06-05-1986
5 AQUINO LIEZEL CUETO M.FULE MEMORIAL ACAD 12-18-1988
6 ARADA JOHN MAR LEODERES EASTERN QUEZON COLL. 06-01-1989
7 ARAGON ADRIEL ALMONTE DEAF E.A. FDN. SCH. 09-02-1980
8 ARAGONES MELANIE AUSTRIAL SLSU - TAGKAWAYAN 05-23-1976
9 ARANAS MARIBETH ZAMORA TAYABAS WESTERN ACAD 12-31-1986
10 ARANDA ZYRISS MABILIN SLSU - LUCBAN 11-21-1989
11 ARANZANO CRISANTA SILAAN PRINCE OF PEACE MONTI. & COLL. 05-13-1986
12 ARAO WELSIE HOLLESCA NO.QUEZON COOP.COLL.INC 05-20-1977
13 ARBOSO ALLAN VILLENO MABINI COLLEGE-DAET 04-20-1971
14 ARCHETA AMIEDHEL VILLAPANDO SLSU - TIAONG 02-12-1991
15 ARCILLAS NENITA REYES TANAUAN INSTITUTE 05-06-1963
16 ARELLANO EVELYN BAJA P.N.U.-LOPEZ 01-02-1988
17 AREVALO JOVELYN NATAL IMMA.CONCEP.COLL.-BATANGAS 02-22-1991
18 ARGANDA JAY-R MARANCA HOLY CHILD JESUS COLL. 10-09-1986
19 ARGAYOSO VICTORIA CODERA UNION COLLEGE 11-02-1961
20 ARIAS MARITES CASAS UNIV.OF BATANGAS 03-11-1986
21 ARILE MABETTE MAGSINO OCC.MINDORO.COM.COL. 05-15-1984
22 ARIT ROSARIE ANNE NIDUA P.N.U.-LOPEZ 08-29-1990
23 ARMAS JANICE TERRE MABINI COLL.-BATANGAS 10-26-1989
24 ARMOREDA MANOLITO NEMIL OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 02-12-1979
25 ARNAEZ VILMA PRIETO MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 04-25-1970
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 7
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : QUEZON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : SAMAGO
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 7
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 ARPIA ROSELYN EBIA M.S.ENVERGA U-CANDELARIA 12-13-1990
2 ARROYO MYRALOU FRANCISCO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 08-19-1983
3 ARTIFICIO PARALUMAN CORONADO LSPU-SAN PABLO CITY 02-24-1981
4 ASEGURADO MARIA SOCORRO CANILLAS LSPU-SINILOAN 06-23-1987
5 ASIS MARIA MAGDALENA LUKBAN CAMARINES NORTE COLL. 04-12-1979
6 ASTOVEZA CRIS SOLLANO NO.QUEZON COOP.COLL.INC 01-13-1989
7 ASUMBRADO MAXIMO JR. GONZAGA DALUB. L. SAN PABLO 03-27-1980
8 ASUNCION GLENDA SALVADOR OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 03-11-1987
9 ATIENZA AMELIA CABELLO RIZAL COLLEGE OF TAAL 09-21-1989
10 ATIENZA LADY DIANA LAPITAN LSPU-STA. CRUZ 11-24-1987
11 ATULE JENNEELEN VILLAFAÑE CALAUAG CENTRAL COLLEGE 09-16-1986
12 ATULE ROBELYN VILLAFAÑE P.N.U.-LOPEZ 09-13-1985
13 AUREADA GERALDINE MOSTERA P.N.U.-LOPEZ 02-08-1985
14 AUREADA MICHELLE ALAURIN M.S.ENVERGA U-CATANAUAN 02-10-1987
15 AURELIO RONEL VILLAREAL L.GUINTO MEM.COL. 07-29-1989
16 AURELLANA AIZA CAÑAL QUEZONIAN EDUCATIONAL COLLEGE, INC. 01-04-1989
17 AUSTRIA LERMA CLANOR ABAD SANTOS EDUC INS 12-04-1988
18 AUSTRIA RICHIE MARASIGAN LEMERY COLL. 10-31-1975
19 AVELLANA JOEL DEJARME CAMARINES NORTE S.C.-DAET 03-15-1981
20 AVELLANO MARICEL MENDOZA NO.QUEZON COOP.COLL.INC 10-30-1981
21 AVELLANO NADYA ROSOS NO.QUEZON COOP.COLL.INC 10-08-1988
22 AVENO EMAFEL VALDECAÑA ST.JOHN COLL-CALAMBA 09-12-1990
23 AVILA JESEECA ANN SURARA ALFELOR SR. MEMORIAL COLL. 11-29-1988
24 AVURA ROSE ANNE MARQUEZ NO.QUEZON COOP.COLL.INC 02-10-1984
25 AYALA GARRY PALUSTRE M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 02-23-1989
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 8
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : QUEZON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : GYMNASIUM
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 8
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 AYALA HYLO SALVOZA M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 05-24-1989
2 AYALA JOSEPH DIVRON BELMONTE L.GUINTO MEM.COL. 06-10-1989
3 AYONG JOYNALIN NABING P.N.U.-MANILA 07-08-1990
4 AZAGRA MARY JOANE COMBALICER NO.QUEZON COOP.COLL.INC 02-07-1991
5 AÑONUEVO DINAH MARIANITO EASTERN QUEZON COLL. 01-30-1988
6 BABAS MARIE JILL GAYO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 07-29-1972
7 BACAY MA. FRANCISCA DATINGUINOO DALUB. L. SAN PABLO 04-02-1990
8 BACAYAN ROWENA CASIÑO CALAUAG CENTRAL COLLEGE 04-27-1984
9 BACULO JOEL CATANGLAO DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF CALAPAN 06-14-1988
10 BAES GINA UNTALAN COLEGIO NG LUNGSOD NG BATS-BATANGAS 12-09-1988
11 BAJA LEA PAGCALIWAGAN COLEGIO NG LUNGSOD NG BATS-BATANGAS 03-12-1990
12 BALAG MARISOL MAGALLANES PAMANTASAN NG CABUYAO 10-20-1991
13 BALAGUER JOSEPH JORDAN OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 08-12-1988
14 BALAGUER NOEMI ASIGNADO SACRED HEART COLLEGE 03-01-1985
15 BALAO LOVEBELLE GERON COLEGIO NG LUNGSOD NG BATS-BATANGAS 02-10-1987
16 BALAURO MA. BUENA ESCRIMADORA EASTERN QUEZON COLL. 05-15-1989
17 BALBA EUGENIO DENNIS MAYA LIPA CITY COLLEGES 09-04-1971
18 BALBOA SHELLA MARIE DE SAGUN IMMA.CONCEP.COLL.-BATANGAS 08-28-1976
19 BALESTAMON CHRISTY DEPAUR DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF SAN JOSE 12-25-1979
20 BALICTAR ADRIAN SECRETARIO CAMARINES NORTE S.C.-DAET 02-11-1983
21 BALINES AILENE PESA LIPA CITY COLLEGES 05-02-1985
22 BALINO FREIDA LORRAINE DELA CRUZ OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 04-08-1988
23 BALISACAN CHANDA MAIGTING IETI-COLL. 10-01-1975
24 BALITA WINKLE CAMILLIE MAGSALANSAN LSPU-SINILOAN 07-14-1988
25 BALITON EDNA DE GUINO LAGUNA COLLEGE 05-21-1974
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 9
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : QUEZON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : GYMNASIUM
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 9
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 BALLEVAR REALYN DE LEON MARINDUQUE MIDWEST COLL. 05-14-1981
2 BALMES KRISTINE JOY LIRIO U OF RIZAL SYS.-MORONG 09-11-1989
3 BANAL MARIA KATRINA ISABEL MARASIGAN EASTERN QUEZON COLL. 05-05-1985
4 BANAL MJATHM MANUQUEL M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 02-15-1986
5 BANAL PRIMITIVO PRINCE V. MARASIGAN EASTERN QUEZON COLL. 07-01-1987
6 BANCUYO CHARMAINE SAN JUAN P.N.U.-LOPEZ 03-19-1991
7 BANDILLA KHRISTINE CAROL UMBAN P. KOLEHIYO NG MAUBAN 01-06-1988
8 BANDOY NIÑA MADEL BARIGA M.S.ENVERGA U-CANDELARIA 09-13-1990
9 BANGAY JONALYN SASA PAMANTASAN NG CABUYAO 06-05-1991
10 BANIA ANA LIZA CAWAGDAN CALAUAG CENTRAL COLLEGE 12-29-1983
11 BAQUIRIN LIEZEL GAY CASTROVERDE P.N.U.-ISABELA 05-24-1990
12 BARAIRO VANESSA DIOKNO RIZAL COLLEGE OF TAAL 07-11-1984
13 BARAO JAYASHRE SARONICMAN EASTERN QUEZON COLL. 03-26-1983
14 BARONIA MARICEL DE CHAVEZ TAYABAS WESTERN ACAD 11-04-1989
15 BAROT JANET MALALUAN OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 04-26-1982
16 BARRETTO JAYSON NEO P.N.U.-LOPEZ 01-09-1983
17 BARRETTO STEVENSON LIBRANDA EASTERN QUEZON COLL. 09-08-1989
18 BARRION MARY ANN IGLESIA BATANGAS S.U.-MALVAR 06-03-1991
19 BARRIOS RUDELYN ERANDIO DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF SAN JOSE 04-13-1978
20 BASA PRISCILA ABOL SAN PABLO COLLEGES 05-27-1964
21 BASCO ANA SANTIALYN LAROYA COLEGIO NG LUNGSOD NG BATS-BATANGAS 09-15-1988
22 BASCUÑA CHANDRA MARIE BELISARIO TIWI COMMUNITY COLL. 10-24-1989
23 BASIS RENELYN BRADECINA EASTERN QUEZON COLL. 06-29-1986
24 BATARLO JUNAR ORIJUELA HOLY CHILD JESUS COLL. 10-22-1984
25 BATBAT DONNA TELL SORIA P.N.U.-LOPEZ 06-09-1991
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 10
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : QUEZON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : GYMNASIUM
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 10
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 BATHAN RAMESES DE TORRES LSPU-SAN PABLO CITY 08-11-1979
2 BAUTISTA ARNOLD PATRIARCA M.S.ENVERGA U-CATANAUAN 12-05-1989
3 BAUTISTA JOAN ERA EASTERN LAGUNA COLLEGES 01-29-1987
4 BAUTISTA MAYLENE PANGANIBAN LSPU-SAN PABLO CITY 05-03-1984
5 BAYAUA MARILYN JUSON ST.MICHAEL'S COLL.-BINAN 08-04-1978
6 BAYETA RUBY FURTO COLEGIO NG LUNGSOD NG BATS-BATANGAS 05-01-1991
7 BEDIONES EDLYN MONTEMAYOR OCC.MINDORO.COM.COL. 07-13-1980
8 BEDONIA JOSEPHINE MENDOZA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA 03-19-1981
9 BEJIRAN REGINE SANTOS UNION COLLEGE 05-13-1990
10 BELARDO JASMIN TOLEDO BICOL UNIV.-DARAGA 05-08-1988
11 BELDA CIARA GUIA LSPU-SAN PABLO CITY 10-25-1988
12 BELEN EVANGELINE ARVESU DALUB. L. SAN PABLO 12-03-1973
13 BELEN SHEENA MARIE DELA PEÑA LSPU-SAN PABLO CITY 10-18-1989
14 BELEN SHIRLY CAUYAN DALUB. L. SAN PABLO 09-25-1990
15 BELTIJAR JESSALYN ISIPAN LSPU-SAN PABLO CITY 04-28-1991
16 BELTRAN SENON JR. IMPERIAL PARTIDO S.U.-GOA 06-28-1978
17 BENAVECE THELMA QUINIONES KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 07-04-1985
18 BENITEZ ALIEZA PANGILIGAN M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 10-16-1990
19 BENITO YODELYN BANAGAN SLSU - TAGKAWAYAN 10-22-1989
20 BERALDE MIKE FURAQUE CAMARINES NORTE S.C.-DAET 05-12-1989
21 BERCHES ESTELITA LARCENA CALAUAG CENTRAL COLLEGE 09-03-1969
22 BEREZO RESTITA PROFUGO MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 06-09-1977
23 BERMUDEZ KRISTINE NODURA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 07-13-1989
24 BERMUDEZ SHERYL NODURA DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF SAN JOSE 11-13-1985
25 BERNAL ANNA LISSA SEGARRA CALAUAG CENTRAL COLLEGE 02-05-1978
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 11
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : QUEZON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : GYMNASIUM
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 11
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 BERNARDINO MARLENIE TALASTAS UNION COLLEGE 12-18-1981
2 BERNARDO BRYAN NIEL IDIOMA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 08-22-1986
3 BERNARDO LUCILA FERMIN DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF SAN JOSE 01-07-1971
4 BETONIO CELSO MORATA P.N.U.-AGUSAN 06-20-1973
5 BIATO LORENA BARBA LSPU-SINILOAN 12-17-1983
6 BIBAL BERNADETTE RAMIREZ UNIV.OF BATANGAS 10-22-1989
7 BIENVENIDO ABEGAEL UMALI ALFELOR SR. MEMORIAL COLL. 02-04-1983
8 BINTER MARY JANE RAMOS IMMA.CONCEP.COLL.-BATANGAS 02-04-1988
9 BIONG TEODORO III DUMARAN P. KOLEHIYO NG MAUBAN 05-06-1986
10 BISCOCHO GAVINA MALIGALIG RIZAL COLLEGE OF TAAL 02-19-1985
11 BLASTIQUE MICHELLE MEJILLA P. KOLEHIYO NG MAUBAN 05-12-1989
12 BLAY JOCELYN JALAC COLEGIO NG LUNGSOD NG BATS-BATANGAS 01-18-1991
13 BLONES NORAIDA HUNAS OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 02-28-1981
14 BOBADILLA MARRICHO ANOG CALAUAG CENTRAL COLLEGE 12-29-1983
15 BOBIER ANGELYN BALANLAY U.E.P.-LAOANG 04-03-1990
16 BOBIS MAGGIELYN BORBE EASTERN QUEZON COLL. 09-28-1979
17 BOLIA AILYN ARIAS P.N.U.-MANILA 09-15-1979
18 BOMBASE MARIA LABDY VILLANUEVA ALFELOR SR. MEMORIAL COLL. 02-09-1968
19 BONILLA MIRRIAM BAQUIRIN COL SAN SEBASTIAN-MINDORO 04-14-1984
20 BONSOL LIWAYWAY TENORIO RIZAL COLLEGE OF TAAL 01-09-1983
21 BOONGALING VING CLAIRE PASCASIO EASTERN LAGUNA COLLEGES 04-09-1985
22 BORAL CARLOS II BARRIOS CAPALONGA COLL. 04-28-1990
23 BORJA ARNEL DE ADA LSPU-LOS BAÑOS 08-08-1989
24 BORJA ROWELYN ORIBIANA EASTERN QUEZON COLL. 04-24-1984
25 BORROMEO JACKSON JAY HERNANDEZ M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 02-10-1989
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 12
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : QUEZON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : GYMNASIUM
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 12
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 BRANDEZ ELLA DE LEON OCC.MINDORO.COM.COL. 10-10-1986
2 BRENDAÑA ROSETTE VALDEZ IMMA.CONCEP.COLL.-BATANGAS 12-19-1986
3 BRIONES JESSICA NAMBIO MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 12-25-1985
4 BRIONES JOESEL BOFILL CAPIZ S.U. MAIN-ROXAS CITY 07-17-1978
5 BRIONES ROSE ANN ILAGAN LSPU-SAN PABLO CITY 11-03-1990
6 BRONDIAL AILYN GUTIERREZ DALUB. L. SAN PABLO 04-22-1988
7 BROSAS BABYLYN VILLASEÑOR P.N.U.-LOPEZ 06-14-1985
8 BRUNO MARLYN PETINES P.N.U.-ISABELA 07-08-1990
9 BUENAVIDEZ VANISSA BODEGON OL OF PERP. SUCCOR COLL. 12-07-1986
10 BUERANO MARLENE MARASIGAN SLSU - POLILLO 09-18-1986
11 BUGTONG JUWELA GLORIOSO LSPU-SINILOAN 04-22-1987
12 BULGADO CHRISTIAN MALTO FOUNDATION UNIV. 11-09-1987
13 BULILAN ARONALYN ARELLANO CALAUAG CENTRAL COLLEGE 12-28-1987
14 BUNQUIN CLEO TANGLAO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 05-16-1991
15 BUROG BARRY BAES COLEGIO NG LUNGSOD NG BATS-BATANGAS 06-11-1991
16 BUSTAMANTE MIAFLOR BARONIA SACRED HEART COLLEGE 04-08-1972
17 BUÑAG JOANNA RICHELLE ARGETE P.N.U.-LOPEZ 12-02-1990
18 CAADLAWON RETCHEL MARFIL M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 06-13-1991
19 CABAN JANEDEL ZUBIA SLSU - LUCBAN 03-26-1982
20 CABANCE ERLINDA PRINCIPE LAGUNA CHRIST.COLL.FOR THE DEAF 11-15-1979
21 CABATAY ALDRELYN BARCELONA LIPA CITY COLLEGES 11-11-1985
22 CABATO EDISON VILLANUEVA CHRISTIAN COLL.-TANAUAN 06-04-1987
23 CABELA JERHENE AGUILAR UNION COLLEGE 10-14-1980
24 CABILLAN NORMITA TINA UNION COLLEGE 09-28-1970
25 CABISCUELAS JUDITH ASIDERA LIPA CITY COLLEGES 03-25-1978
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 13
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : QUEZON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : GYMNASIUM
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 13
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 CABRAL JOEY LEEN BALAAG CALAUAG CENTRAL COLLEGE 01-20-1989
2 CABRAL MICHELLE LAPARAN M.S.ENVERGA U-CANDELARIA 01-21-1991
3 CABRALES RONALD OLIVETE UNION COLLEGE 09-03-1971
4 CABRERA DONNABEL CEPILLO M.S.ENVERGA INSTITUTE-SAN ANTONIO 11-05-1989
5 CABRERA MARINELLE MARASIGAN RIZAL COLLEGE OF TAAL 12-18-1985
6 CABRERA RONALYN PARIÑO CHRISTIAN COLL.-TANAUAN 09-01-1988
7 CACAO JOY BARRAMEDA BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY 04-27-1986
8 CACAO MELANIE MANGULAT LAGUNA COLL. B.A. 09-17-1991
9 CADEVIDA JANTRACY VILLANUEVA QUEZONIAN EDUCATIONAL COLLEGE, INC. 01-24-1989
10 CADIZ ABEGAIL CLARICE ALIMNANZA SACRED HEART COLLEGE 11-13-1988
11 CADIZ JAZEL DEQUILLA NO.QUEZON COOP.COLL.INC 12-10-1984
12 CAGAYAT ELOISA CAROLINO EASTERN LAGUNA COLLEGES 08-09-1979
13 CAHIGAN FLORDELIZA MANALO IMMA.CONCEP.COLL.-BATANGAS 07-23-1988
14 CALABIA ANGELITA MARANAN SAN PABLO COLLEGES 10-08-1965
15 CALANDRIA ASTHER LEOGO CALAUAG CENTRAL COLLEGE 02-08-1975
16 CALCAÑA HYNA TUMACA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 12-07-1969
17 CALDITO JOAN CASTILLO UNION COLLEGE 06-24-1987
18 CALIBARA VIVIAN LEYNES LIPA CITY COLLEGES 12-03-1982
19 CALINGASAN JEAN LAROZA COLEGIO NG LUNGSOD NG BATS-BATANGAS 01-29-1990
20 CALLEJA PAUL ROMERO J.RIZAL UNIV. 02-14-1981
21 CALLEJA SARA DOMINIQUE ATIENZA BATANGAS S.U.-ARASOF-NASUGBU 11-18-1989
22 CALLEJO LEONA DIANE DEVERA P. KOLEHIYO NG MAUBAN 02-22-1989
23 CALLEJO TEODORA CAAGBAY M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 09-08-1974
24 CALMATEO RUBELYN MONTEALEGRE CAMARINES NORTE COLL. 12-09-1987
25 CALUBAYAN MARIA LEIRA VILLAMENA P. KOLEHIYO NG MAUBAN 10-07-1989
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 14
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : QUEZON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : MAIN
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 14
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 CALUCIN BABY LYN ORETA COL STO NIÑO-CABUYAO 10-26-1978
2 CALUSIN MARICAR PRINCIPE L.GUINTO MEM.COL. 01-29-1991
3 CALVARIO ROMEL BANCUAL P.N.U.-LOPEZ 04-12-1991
4 CALVARIO ROSALINA ALMARIEGO P. KOLEHIYO NG MAUBAN 06-11-1973
5 CAMACHO MARY JANE MAYUGA M.S.ENVERGA U-CANDELARIA 03-25-1990
6 CAMANDERO ANALENE GOYALA CAMARINES NORTE COLL. 05-15-1971
7 CAMARA JERIC ALCANTARA L.GUINTO MEM.COL. 05-17-1991
8 CAMBA MARCK VERDAN QUEZONIAN EDUCATIONAL COLLEGE, INC. 03-08-1987
9 CAMILO JUANA NATANAUAN RIZAL COLLEGE OF TAAL 06-24-1970
10 CAMINGAWAN GLORIA VALDEVIEZO N. T. C. 08-22-1957
11 CAMINO ANGIELYN HIDALGO LEYTE NORMAL UNIV. 08-25-1985
12 CANALES EDELIA ESPARAR QUEZONIAN EDUCATIONAL COLLEGE, INC. 07-19-1984
13 CANDOR LENIE RAMOS L.GUINTO MEM.COL. 10-14-1986
14 CANO BENICIO PELAGO ROXAS COLLEGE-ROXAS 04-22-1984
15 CANTOS AGNES MERCADO ST.BRIDGET'S COLL. 11-26-1986
16 CANTOS FE NOGRALES M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 03-10-1985
17 CANTOS GERLIE MENDOZA COLEGIO NG LUNGSOD NG BATS-BATANGAS 01-28-1988
18 CANTOS JENNILYN MARASIGAN COLEGIO NG LUNGSOD NG BATS-BATANGAS 05-20-1990
19 CANTOS LEONARD CANTOS OCC.MINDORO.COM.COL. 02-16-1989
20 CAPACIO EVANGELINE BAYAUA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA 05-02-1975
21 CAPALAD MA. RIZA GAUCHE OCC.MINDORO.COM.COL. 10-23-1990
22 CAPANZANA BABY SALLY LERUM P.N.U.-LOPEZ 12-13-1986
23 CAPELLAN MYLYN VILLEGAS P.N.U.-LOPEZ 02-15-1989
24 CAPILI MA. LEI ANN ALCANTARA LSPU-SAN PABLO CITY 06-17-1991
25 CAPILI MA. MEI ANN ALCANTARA LSPU-SAN PABLO CITY 06-17-1991
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 15
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : QUEZON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : MAIN
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 15
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 CAPILI PETER ANTHONY LEGASPI P.N.U.-LOPEZ 06-17-1991
2 CAPISTRANO MYRA AGUILAR CALAUAG CENTRAL COLLEGE 11-19-1981
3 CARAAN VICTORIA ELOISA DE LA ROSA KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 03-31-1988
4 CARAIG LENA MARYJANE GARCIA BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY 04-04-1985
5 CARALE LEONALYN CASUNURAN SAN PABLO COLLEGES 03-31-1976
6 CARASCO MARILYN LACBAY UNION COLLEGE 04-05-1967
7 CARDONA MARIA KRISTILLA ANONUEVO UNION COLLEGE 01-20-1982
8 CARLOS KATRINA MAY ORIG SLSU - LUCBAN 05-01-1990
9 CARMELINA CARMELO RODOLFO CAMARINES NORTE S.C.-DAET 08-25-1990
10 CARVAJAL JEFFRY PALSIMON PAMANTASAN NG CABUYAO 09-06-1990
11 CASAMPOL LAILA EDEP DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF SAN JOSE 03-02-1986
12 CASAS KATHERINE MOTE BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY 10-09-1990
13 CASILA FRANCEL CARLA NATIVIDAD BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY 05-16-1991
14 CASPE MARIESOL MADRID LUNA COLL. 11-28-1978
15 CASTAÑARES MELODY CALASTRE OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 12-04-1981
16 CASTAÑEDA RACHELLE NUEVO LAGUNA COLLEGE 04-19-1988
17 CASTILLO ABEGAIL DALISAY BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY 02-28-1991
18 CASTILLO JANINE CALINGASAN N. T. C. 09-07-1971
19 CASTILLO JESSIECA BINAY UNIV.OF BATANGAS 11-27-1988
20 CASTILLO JESSIVEL BUENAOBRA EASTERN LAGUNA COLLEGES 12-25-1974
21 CASTILLO JOY CASTILLO STA.TERESA COLLEGE 09-19-1990
22 CASTILLO LOURDES DE VEYRA KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 04-27-1987
23 CASTILLO NANETTE BALUYOT BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY 01-01-1978
24 CASTILLO RONALYN QUINTANA TAYABAS WESTERN ACAD 06-01-1983
25 CASTOR GINA GUTIERREZ M.S.ENVERGA U-CANDELARIA 10-16-1974
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 16
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : QUEZON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : MAIN
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 16
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 CATACUTAN ANALISA LORESTO SAN PABLO COLLEGES 09-22-1983
2 CATALIG JOVELYN DUEÑAS CALAUAG CENTRAL COLLEGE 11-26-1973
3 CATAN MA. JOAN RAMILO P.N.U.-LOPEZ 08-01-1983
4 CATAPANG DIANA ROSE BASCO MABINI COLL.-BATANGAS 10-31-1990
5 CATAPANG GLENDA VILLALUZ CAMARINES NORTE COLL. 06-21-1974
6 CATCHUELA RENALIE DERECHO SACRED HEART COLLEGE 04-20-1988
7 CATLI JASMIN SOLIS CALAUAG CENTRAL COLLEGE 04-25-1980
8 CAUGMA ELISSA INSIGNE OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 06-08-1970
9 CAYETANO MILEEN GALAN CLARENDON COLL. 05-02-1985
10 CAÑELAS MARISSA MURON ALFELOR SR. MEMORIAL COLL. 10-12-1984
11 CELINO DIANA HAZEL AGUILA SAN PABLO COLLEGES 11-11-1985
12 CENTENO MYLENE CONDEZ DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF SAN JOSE 11-12-1981
13 CEPEDA ERLY CELIA UNIV.OF BATANGAS 06-05-1987
14 CERIO PAMELA COLLAO D.B.PENA MEM.COL.FDN 12-16-1982
15 CETRON MARIBEL PATULOT LIPA CITY COLLEGES 01-30-1986
16 CHAVARRIA JASON BURCE L.GUINTO MEM.COL. 08-30-1990
17 CHAVEZ DOMINGO ROXAS CATANDUANES ST.COLL.-VIRAC 12-27-1970
18 CHAVEZ JANESSA MAGCARANG COLEGIO NG LUNGSOD NG BATS-BATANGAS 02-28-1989
19 CIAS ANALYN CAMBAREHAN L.GUINTO MEM.COL. 10-31-1989
20 CIPELLO ROCKY LALONGISIP OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 03-07-1990
21 CITRON ROSALY PATULOT LIPA CITY COLLEGES 09-12-1991
22 CLANSA EDNALYN CONDE P.N.U.-LOPEZ 04-04-1990
23 CLAUD ROWENA SIBUGYAN DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF SAN JOSE 02-02-1985
24 CLAVERIA DAISY LYN BALMES COLEGIO NG LUNGSOD NG BATS-BATANGAS 11-29-1989
25 CLEMENTE JOSEPH IMPERIO P.N.U.-LOPEZ 03-13-1973
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 17
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : QUEZON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : MAIN
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 17
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 CLEOFE AMYLOU CANTILLO TIWI COMMUNITY COLL. 02-12-1991
2 CLEOFE ROSLY UGAT UNION COLLEGE 07-10-1969
3 CODIA CONNIE CARELO P.N.U.-LOPEZ 12-12-1982
4 CODICO GLORILYN ABAC OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 04-02-1988
5 COLANGOY JESSAN SILMETE ROXAS COLLEGE-ROXAS 08-18-1984
6 COLIPAPA REUBENSON JABALLA M.S.ENVERGA U-CANDELARIA 07-09-1990
7 COLLO EUGENE DORADO UNION COLLEGE 01-02-1984
8 COMBALICER MADONNA LOZANO NO.QUEZON COOP.COLL.INC 02-29-1984
9 COMESO JOHN CARLOS ALMACEN RIZAL COLLEGE OF TAAL 10-04-1990
10 COMETA PRINCESS CAIBIGAN COLEGIO NG LUNGSOD NG BATS-BATANGAS 03-04-1990
11 COMIA BRENDA PEREZ UNIV.OF BATANGAS 01-23-1989
12 COMIA GERLIE ILAO BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY 09-27-1981
13 COMIA JOSEPHINE DUMAEL BATANGAS EASTERN COLLEGE 04-06-1990
14 COMIA JOYCE DUMDUMAYA UNIV.OF BATANGAS 10-23-1985
15 COMIA MARY GRACE PRADILLADA NO.QUEZON COOP.COLL.INC 09-26-1990
16 CONAHAP ANALIZA BATILES ASIA C.A.S.A.S.T 10-05-1978
17 CONCEPCION NORALYN CAWALING OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 06-23-1991
18 CONCHADA AIZA MANUBA P. KOLEHIYO NG MAUBAN 09-15-1988
19 CONCHADA DHONA BAYONON NO.QUEZON COOP.COLL.INC 11-07-1989
20 CONDE JULIE ANN PUJEDA NO.QUEZON COOP.COLL.INC 07-23-1986
21 CONDE MADONNA GRACE MORENO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 06-09-1990
22 CONICONDE MARICAR MALIHAN LAGUNA COLL. B.A. 03-30-1982
23 CONOCIDO CATHERINE HERNANDEZ IMMA.CONCEP.COLL.-BATANGAS 01-16-1988
24 CONSTANTINO JOANNE RIEGO MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 12-12-1989
25 CONTI EDEN ALMAREZ BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY 07-07-1984
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 18
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : QUEZON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : MAIN
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 18
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 CORAJE AGNES MAGDAY P. C. U.-DASMARIÑAS 07-08-1972
2 CORAL MARICON ERLANDA BARREDO P.N.U.-LOPEZ 03-17-1978
3 CORCUERA JEZZAMILLE DELA CRUZ LAGUNA UNIVERSITY-STA CRUZ, LAGUNA 09-19-1990
4 CORDIAL CATHERINE DANSECO M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 04-12-1988
5 CORDOVA MA. LINDA OPICIAR OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 03-11-1978
6 CORDOVA NONALIE DELOS SANTOS COL SAN SEBASTIAN-MINDORO 02-08-1982
7 CORONACION JEAN MARIE PEÑAVERDE NO.QUEZON COOP.COLL.INC 09-24-1991
8 CORONADO MARIBEL CORONADO LSPU-SINILOAN 07-02-1980
9 CORRAL MARITES BUHATIN CAPALONGA COLL. 02-11-1982
10 CORTEZ MELVIN ANOYO LSPU-SAN PABLO CITY 03-14-1989
11 CORTIGUERRA EMELINA MANALO LIPA CITY COLLEGES 06-30-1981
12 COS FLORDELUNA ADIGUE MASBATE COLLEGES 11-06-1982
13 COSICO ARLEN OLIVERA CALAUAG CENTRAL COLLEGE 06-07-1984
14 CRAIG RUBY J. SERENO SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN 11-16-1984
15 CRUZ GRAYCILLE MARAY LSPU-SINILOAN 12-01-1984
16 CRUZ JANET ASTROLABIO CAMARINES NORTE COLL. 08-19-1988
17 CRUZ JANICE ASTROLABIO CAMARINES NORTE COLL. 08-19-1988
18 CRUZ NODJE CONSICIO ST.MICHAEL'S COLL.-BINAN 09-12-1978
19 CRUZ ROMELYN CATINDOY U OF RIZAL SYS.-RODRIGUEZ 04-11-1990
20 CUALA EDITH RONDOLO SLSU - LUCBAN 08-06-1987
21 CUASAY CAREEN VILLANUEVA RIZAL COLLEGE OF TAAL 09-13-1984
22 CUENCA SHARON ACUZAR DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF CALAPAN 09-06-1983
23 CUENTO JENNIFER PANGANIBAN P.N.U.-LOPEZ 02-01-1991
24 CUENTO JULIE ANN PANGANIBAN P.N.U.-LOPEZ 07-01-1989
25 CUERBO TETCHIE VILLANUEVA ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE 10-09-1981
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 19
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : QUEZON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : MAIN
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 19
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 CUERDO ANALYN NOMBREZ NO.QUEZON COOP.COLL.INC 10-23-1985
2 CUERDO MARIA TERESA PUJEDA NO.QUEZON COOP.COLL.INC 11-15-1989
3 CUETO JOVELYN DIMATULAC T.M. LUANSING COLL.-ROSARIO 01-01-1991
4 CUEVAS MICHELLE SILVA LSPU-SAN PABLO CITY 01-06-1991
5 CUNANAN ROSARIO SOLPICO P.N.U.-LOPEZ 10-19-1974
6 CURACHEA ELANIE AMPARO M.S.ENVERGA U-CANDELARIA 06-18-1979
7 CUSI MYLA CORONEL SACRED HEART COLLEGE 05-12-1979
8 CUSTODIO MARNEL TOME P. KOLEHIYO NG MAUBAN 11-16-1990
9 DAGUS ROSMAGELYN CASAO COLEGIO NG LUNGSOD NG BATS-BATANGAS 09-09-1989
10 DALIVA SHARON MERCADO P. C. U.-MANILA 03-24-1981
11 DALUZ RAQUEL DAWIS OCC.MINDORO.COM.COL. 01-05-1984
12 DANGEROS MARY ANN ARELLANO COL SAN SEBASTIAN-MINDORO 11-05-1990
13 DANSECO SHERILYN LIWANAGAN P.N.U.-LOPEZ 09-12-1983
14 DANTE WARREN BUTARDO P.N.U.-LOPEZ 04-07-1987
15 DAPITO EDLYN MERCADO SLSU - LUCBAN 02-08-1991
16 DARIA BENIDICT ROSAL NO.QUEZON COOP.COLL.INC 03-11-1987
17 DATINGALING RAINAN PAGAO CALAUAG CENTRAL COLLEGE 03-09-1980
18 DAWAL MICHELLE INTIA P.N.U.-LOPEZ 02-11-1981
19 DAWATES LAURA ZAMORA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 07-30-1973
20 DE CASTRO LEIZL SUAREZ CAVITE S.U.-INDANG 08-11-1981
21 DE CASTRO MICHELLE PANOPIO DALUB. L. SAN PABLO 06-30-1990
22 DE CASTRO RONALYN UNLAYAO P. KOLEHIYO NG MAUBAN 06-15-1987
23 DE CASTRO SHIRLYN MARASIGAN DALUB. L. SAN PABLO 08-19-1987
24 DE CHAVEZ KAREN PORTO M.S.ENVERGA U-CANDELARIA 05-26-1990
25 DE CHAVEZ MARY ANNE BRUCAL BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY 04-25-1981
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 20
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : QUEZON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : MAIN
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 20
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 DE CHUSA GEMMA BUÑO STA.TERESA COLLEGE 11-24-1990
2 DE CLARA MA. LOURES ANDAL M.S.ENVERGA U-CANDELARIA 09-04-1989
3 DE GRANO NANCY PAMPOLINA LAGUNA COLLEGE 06-28-1968
4 DE GUZMAN APPLE GACHO LSPU-SAN PABLO CITY 08-13-1986
5 DE GUZMAN CATHERINE ENCENA UNION COLLEGE 12-25-1981
6 DE GUZMAN JACKYLYN CASANOVA BATANGAS EASTERN COLLEGE 01-31-1991
7 DE GUZMAN REGINA TENORIO DE LA SALLE LIPA 09-07-1985
8 DE GUZMAN RHEA DE TORRES F. S. URIOS UNIV.(URIOS COLL) 09-24-1989
9 DE JESUS JULIE ANN GATCHALIAN UNION COLLEGE 07-19-1989
10 DE JESUS MICHELLE VILLAMIN OCC.MINDORO.COM.COL. 05-13-1976
11 DE JESUS NELLY DIMALALUAN OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 11-11-1982
12 DE JOSE LOLITA MEJIA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 07-27-1973
13 DE JUSUS MA. RACHELLE FONTANILLA DALUB. L. SAN PABLO 01-30-1990
14 DE LA PENA RHENA REGENCIA UNIV.OF BATANGAS 02-27-1989
15 DE LA ROSA ROSE ANN ROSAS STA.TERESA COLLEGE 06-23-1990
16 DE LARA CATHERINE LAUDIT DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF SAN JOSE 08-09-1983
17 DE LEON JENELDA TENA NO.QUEZON COOP.COLL.INC 10-28-1982
18 DE LEON MARICEL ARASA OROQUIETA CITY INST.OF COT.IND. 06-18-1979
19 DE LORETO CATHERINE RITUAL NO.QUEZON COOP.COLL.INC 05-15-1988
20 DE LORETO JINELYN VIRREY NO.QUEZON COOP.COLL.INC 10-28-1988
21 DE LOS REYES ANGELI CATOY BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY 03-31-1990
22 DE LOS REYES IRENE GUNAY KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 06-24-1984
23 DE LOS REYES MYRENE MAGSILANG COLEGIO NG LUNGSOD NG BATS-BATANGAS 07-23-1990
24 DE LOS SANTOS ANALIZA LINGCALLO MARINDUQUE MIDWEST COLL. 03-25-1984
25 DE LOS SANTOS MAY ANN LORIAN P. KOLEHIYO NG MAUBAN 05-14-1990
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 21
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : QUEZON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : MAIN
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 21
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 DE LUNA JENNYLYN AQUINO SLSU - TIAONG 05-21-1990
2 DE LUNA MARISSA LOREN ELMAN SLSU - LUCBAN 01-17-1989
3 DE LUNA MICHELLE DIOSAY M.S.ENVERGA U-CATANAUAN 01-28-1989
4 DE LUNA ROSELYN BOAG M.S.ENVERGA U-CATANAUAN 08-23-1983
5 DE PABLO REYCHELLE JOSUE FATIMA EASTERN QUEZON COLL. 09-13-1986
6 DE RAMOS CARLO GONZALES M.S.ENVERGA U-CATANAUAN 12-03-1984
7 DE RAMOS JOANA GONZALES M.S.ENVERGA U-CATANAUAN 01-08-1989
8 DE SAGUN JOCELYN MARANAN RIZAL COLLEGE OF TAAL 04-10-1980
9 DE TORRES JENNIFER LEOBO UNIV.OF BATANGAS 09-24-1989
10 DE TORRES OLIVA AMPARO COLEGIO NG LUNGSOD NG BATS-BATANGAS 05-03-1988
11 DE TORRES RECELEN FRIAS CALAUAG CENTRAL COLLEGE 11-13-1979
12 DE VERA KIO VILLAGRACIA CAMARINES NORTE COLL. 01-22-1978
13 DE VERA MYRA ESCAMILLAS SAN PABLO COLLEGES 04-07-1985
14 DE VILLA MA. APRILYN CATAMBAY IMMA.CONCEP.COLL.-BATANGAS 04-01-1989
15 DE VILLA MARIFE CAPUNITAN SAN PABLO COLLEGES 03-28-1972
16 DECENA BRIAN GUTIEREZ EASTERN QUEZON COLL. 11-21-1981
17 DEDASI PERLITA PASKIL ABADA COLLEGE 09-14-1977
18 DEFANTE LORELYN ORTIZ QUEZONIAN EDUCATIONAL COLLEGE, INC. 04-29-1986
19 DEFEO OMEGA RUZOL NO.QUEZON COOP.COLL.INC 07-07-1989
20 DEL MUNDO CRISTY JANE SAPINOSO BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY 05-29-1983
21 DEL ROSARIO ANNALIZA GALLEON OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 07-31-1981
22 DEL ROSARIO IMELDA DAPROSA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 05-15-1969
23 DELA CRUZ ALETHALYN TISOY PALAWAN STATE U-CORON 02-06-1984
24 DELA CRUZ JENALYN PRADO OCC.MINDORO.COM.COL. 05-23-1982
25 DELA CRUZ MELCA TOLENTINO EASTERN MINDORO COL. 01-28-1977
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 22
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : QUEZON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : MAIN
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 22
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 DELA LUNA MON ARKIE MATANGUIHAN RIZAL COLLEGE OF TAAL 04-01-1985
2 DELA ROCA MARICEL RIOFRIO M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 11-23-1981
3 DELEON SHERYL COLLADO RIZAL COLLEGE OF TAAL 04-26-1980
4 DELIRA CHOWVE RODRIGUEZ QUEZONIAN EDUCATIONAL COLLEGE, INC. 07-25-1986
5 DELIRA LYNDELLE MAE PARDO QUEZONIAN EDUCATIONAL COLLEGE, INC. 04-25-1991
6 DELLOSA AYRENE DIMAILIG IMMA.CONCEP.COLL.-BATANGAS 08-03-1982
7 DELOS REYES DONILEE DAEL UNION COLLEGE 09-08-1982
8 DELOS REYES GINA PANGANIBAN SAN PABLO COLLEGES 01-02-1979
9 DELOS REYES JOHN LEO GARINO CAMARINES NORTE S.C.-DAET 05-06-1983
10 DELOS REYES MERLYN MARCAIDA P.N.U.-LOPEZ 03-21-1991
11 DELOS SANTOS REINIER REX NO.QUEZON COOP.COLL.INC 07-17-1989
12 DEMATE MARILOU SUNGA DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF SAN JOSE 06-13-1979
13 DENILLA MARIA ROSARIO VANESSA TRIA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 04-12-1989
14 DEQUITO CORAZON CABILE M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 01-10-1968
15 DERECHO ELANIE DEVERA N. T. C. 01-11-1985
16 DERIQUITO RODALYN TORRES P.N.U.-MANILA 05-29-1980
17 DESEO LORIE VALLESPIN SLSU - POLILLO 05-21-1982
18 DESTACAMENTO BEAM LOUIE HERNANDEZ UNIV.OF BATANGAS 10-21-1988
19 DEVANADERA JOY MANALASTAS DALUB. L. SAN PABLO 09-22-1985
20 DIAZ MARICEL GUTIERREZ OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 08-03-1981
21 DIAZ PAULINE MAE PANERGALIN LSPU-SAN PABLO CITY 07-12-1991
22 DIEZMOS RACHELLE CALANOG RIZAL COLLEGE OF TAAL 04-17-1988
23 DIGNO SHIELA AIREN MANGUBAT IMMA.CONCEP.COLL.-BATANGAS 04-13-1984
24 DIMAANO GLADYS LIBUIT BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY 11-19-1989
25 DIMAANO LEISSEL SABAYTON U.P.-VISAYAS-CEBU CITY 02-17-1983
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 23
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : QUEZON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : MAIN
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 23
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 DIMACULANGAN JULIE ANN SAAVEDRA QUEZONIAN EDUCATIONAL COLLEGE, INC. 07-29-1984
2 DIMACULANGAN MARILYN FRANCISCO QUEZONIAN EDUCATIONAL COLLEGE, INC. 09-05-1980
3 DIMAYUGA ROSENDA AGABAYAN DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF CALAPAN 08-14-1974
4 DINGLASAN JENALYN ANDAN UNIV.OF BATANGAS 10-16-1979
5 DIONES ANGELICA SAVA LSPU-SAN PABLO CITY 03-05-1991
6 DIOSO EMMARK AGRAVANTE OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 08-23-1983
7 DIVINO REGIL ZAIDE UNION COLLEGE 04-20-1981
8 DIZON ADELINA BATING OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 12-17-1968
9 DOCTORA AMY AALA BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY 11-26-1990
10 DOLITO MARIA JEANETTE CAMBRONERO P.N.U.-LOPEZ 09-25-1978
11 DOMALAYAS RODOLFO JR. BALISACAN LAGUNA COLL. B.A. 05-19-1971
12 DOMER RIZZA BEDIA ALFELOR SR. MEMORIAL COLL. 11-03-1986
13 DOMINGUEZ AIREEN DIAZ MABINI COLLEGE-DAET 05-15-1987
14 DONGOYA JANETH AGNAS M.FULE MEMORIAL ACAD 08-21-1982
15 DORADO ANN LYN PILAPIL LSPU-SINILOAN 02-10-1979
16 DORADO RAIZEL ORJALESA LSPU-SINILOAN 08-28-1987
17 DORIA LYRA VILLANUEVA P.N.U.-LOPEZ 03-07-1988
18 DORIA MARY GRACE ORENCIA SAN PABLO COLLEGES 09-16-1988
19 DRAGUIN ROSE ANN MALALUAN BATANGAS S.U.-MALVAR 04-10-1991
20 DUCADO EMILYN SERNA MARYHILL COLLEGE 09-01-1986
21 DUEÑAS JENNELYN HERNANDEZ ABADA COLLEGE 12-30-1981
22 DUEÑAS NERI TOLENTINO BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY 05-26-1982
23 DUKA IRENE DOROL OLIVAREZ COLLEGE 10-23-1984
24 DUMAGAT MAILA JOY OBLIGADO LSPU-SINILOAN 11-14-1988
25 DUMAN ANNABEL GUEVARRA IMMA.CONCEP.COLL.-BATANGAS 09-24-1983
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 24
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : QUEZON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : MAIN
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 24
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 DUMAYAS OFELIA ISON OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 06-10-1981
2 DURAL MA. ANTONETTE ATIENZA LAGUNA COLLEGE 10-24-1989
3 EBARDO LAARNI ABAYARI U PERP HELP-LAGUNA 07-11-1971
4 EBORA MELANY PATITICO M.S.ENVERGA U-CATANAUAN 08-13-1984
5 EBORDE CHERRYL CABANELA MABINI COLLEGE-DAET 09-16-1980
6 EBREO MERLA DELA PEÑA UNIV.OF LUZON 05-17-1973
7 EBRON ELVIE BABAGAY CAMARINES NORTE S.C.-DAET 07-22-1990
8 ECLAVEA JACKIE LYN CANTOS M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 02-20-1984
9 ECO MARIA JULIETA TAÑADA ARELLANO UNIV-PASIG 04-28-1985
10 EDISAN JOANNA CUYOS QUEZONIAN EDUCATIONAL COLLEGE, INC. 01-04-1987
11 EDORA HAZEL CALABANO SACRED HEART COLLEGE 05-27-1989
12 EGUIA MILDRED UMACLAP RIZAL COLLEGE OF TAAL 11-15-1982
13 ELCA OLIVE SALVADOR UNION COLLEGE 07-23-1971
14 ELEGIDO MARJURY PORRAS CENTRAL MINDANAO COLL. 03-15-1963
15 ELPEDAMA LYN MOLERA LSPU-SAN PABLO CITY 08-07-1986
16 EMPLEO CATHYRINE MARTINO M.FULE MEMORIAL ACAD 01-22-1989
17 ENCADO MARY JANE SIM DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF SAN JOSE 05-20-1983
18 ENCANTO SHANDER LAUREL P. KOLEHIYO NG MAUBAN 06-09-1989
19 ENCARGUEZ GINA BELARMINO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 10-14-1982
20 ENCONADO LAARNI OCAMPO CHRISTIAN COLL.-TANAUAN 10-31-1985
21 ENGLATIERRA MELODIA LUNA P.N.U.-LOPEZ 08-24-1980
22 ENGRESO CONNIE CATALLA P. KOLEHIYO NG MAUBAN 12-08-1987
23 ENRIQUEZ EDEN BAREN DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF SAN JOSE 08-15-1983
24 ENRIQUEZ EMELIE CAYETANO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 06-09-1982
25 ENRIQUEZ GRACIA RAMIREZ TANAUAN INSTITUTE 08-25-1988
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 25
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : QUEZON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : NANTES TYPE
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 25
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 EQUINAN JOSIE PALOMO BAGO CITY COLL. 05-18-1983
2 ERA BRANDO ESPAÑOL MABINI COLLEGE-DAET 08-23-1975
3 ERIVERA CINDY CABANGON EASTERN QUEZON COLL. 03-26-1987
4 ERVERA AIZA TIAMA EASTERN QUEZON COLL. 11-08-1987
5 ESCALDERON CYNTHIA ALLAREY M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 06-28-1968
6 ESCAMILLAS MARIFE MEDRANO SAN PABLO COLLEGES 01-27-1981
7 ESCARA MARIA CECILIA BALOLOY M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 10-06-1974
8 ESCARILLA BILLIE JOE AN L.GUINTO MEM.COL. 11-15-1990
9 ESCOBAR ROSSELL MASAGANDA P.N.U.-LOPEZ 12-05-1990
10 ESCOBAÑAS LORIFE LUCENA P.N.U.-LOPEZ 05-30-1988
11 ESCONDO KELSSY SATOYA LSPU-SAN PABLO CITY 02-05-1989
12 ESCRIBA JERAMEE COSICO LSPU-SAN PABLO CITY 01-19-1991
13 ESGURRA ELSIE OLAYRES LSPU-LOS BAÑOS 09-05-1990
14 ESMILLO SHELLA BOBADILLA LSPU-SINILOAN 10-24-1979
15 ESPILLO JENNIFER BARIENTOS COL SAN SEBASTIAN-MINDORO 10-16-1977
16 ESPILLO JULIUS BARRIENTOS COL SAN SEBASTIAN-MINDORO 07-12-1983
17 ESPINOSA HAYDEE REGIO SACRED HEART COLLEGE 01-08-1985
18 ESPINOSA RODEL ALTOVAR QUEZONIAN EDUCATIONAL COLLEGE, INC. 09-12-1989
19 ESPIRITU ANNIE SILANG BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY 11-29-1977
20 ESPIRITU ELOISA TEJOSO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 05-05-1982
21 ESPLANA EDNA RESURRECCION M.S.ENVERGA U-CATANAUAN 12-29-1979
22 ESTERNON RUTH ANURAN BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY 10-20-1990
23 ESTRADA EMERSON INTANO P.N.U.-LOPEZ 05-15-1987
24 ESTRADA MADELEINE INOFRE P.N.U.-LOPEZ 10-27-1986
25 ESTRADA PRINCESS TERRE DALUB. L. SAN PABLO 12-09-1986
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 26
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : QUEZON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : NANTES TYPE
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 26
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 ESTUESTA CHRISTIAN MUICO MABINI COLLEGE-DAET 12-19-1982
2 EUGENIO MAILEEN BALAGTAS OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 06-04-1984
3 EUGENIO MONALIE LATAG KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 04-11-1986
4 EUGENIO RENATO MABELEN M.FULE MEMORIAL ACAD 07-11-1978
5 EUSEBIO SHIELA MAE MORENO P. KOLEHIYO NG MAUBAN 04-06-1988
6 EVANGELISTA AIZEL LUMANGLAS BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY 09-17-1989
7 EVANGELISTA JHON RAY UMANDAP DALUB. L. SAN PABLO 09-15-1990
8 EVANGELISTA NIXON MANIMTIM T.M. LUANSING COLL.-ROSARIO 07-31-1986
9 EVIDOR JEANIEVE GELUA LA CONSOLACION-DAET 10-18-1980
10 EÑOSA OFELIA MAGTIBAY P.N.U.-LOPEZ 12-31-1972
11 FABIAN REMA MENDOZA SAN PABLO COLLEGES 02-06-1970
12 FAJARDO ALMA NAVARRO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 11-21-1971
13 FAJARDO ANTHONY DIMASACAT OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 05-27-1987
14 FAJARITO JENIELYN ANDAL COLEGIO NG LUNGSOD NG BATS-BATANGAS 11-03-1989
15 FAJILAGMAGO MERIAN FALSADO BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY 03-02-1982
16 FAJILAN JEANE LUMBRES LAGUNA COLL. B.A. 01-26-1987
17 FALCULAN DANICA MASAGPAG GOLDEN GATE COLL. 10-29-1986
18 FALIC EJERSON VELASCO LSPU-SINILOAN 09-08-1984
19 FAMENIA MICHELLE MAYO OCC.MINDORO.COM.COL. 02-17-1981
20 FANTONE JANE ORTENCIO DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF SAN JOSE 01-11-1988
21 FARAON REY ANN JUANILLO DALUB. L. SAN PABLO 08-29-1986
22 FATALLA MARY GRACE ROBEL EASTERN LAGUNA COLLEGES 04-13-1977
23 FEBRER CLARISSA COMIA P.N.U.-LOPEZ 11-19-1990
24 FEDELICIO ABEGAIL CANDABA ABADA COLLEGE 02-15-1987
25 FEDERICO JANICE MANCENIDO QUEZONIAN EDUCATIONAL COLLEGE, INC. 01-01-1990
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 27
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : QUEZON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : NANTES TYPE
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 27
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 FEDERIZO PRECY ILAGAN TAYABAS WESTERN ACAD 10-12-1969
2 FERNANDEZ ANGELICA HUTALLA CALAUAG CENTRAL COLLEGE 01-04-1975
3 FERNANDEZ GLENDA HABIL HEROES MEMORIAL COL 04-16-1972
4 FERNANDEZ LIEZL SUMALANG DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF SAN JOSE 06-09-1982
5 FERNANDEZ MILDRED ALFUEN CALAUAG CENTRAL COLLEGE 01-19-7198
6 FERNANDEZ RIZZA ROBLES SACRED HEART COLLEGE 10-05-1974
7 FERNANDO ANNABELLE AZUL OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 08-17-1980
8 FERNANDO BERNARDO JR. TORIO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 11-11-1990
9 FERRER DENNIS GAJOL P. KOLEHIYO NG MAUBAN 10-02-1986
10 FESTIN MARIBEL REANZARES MARINDUQUE VICTORIANS COLL. 04-10-1981
11 FIDELI EDWIN MARDUESES CALAUAG CENTRAL COLLEGE 01-23-1980
12 FIDELINO JOCELYN MARIPOSQUE MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 09-27-1976
13 FIETAS AILEEN FRIAS MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 11-11-1983
14 FIIDELINO RICHELLE ALVAREZ MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 06-05-1976
15 FIRMALAN HERMES SEÑORIN ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA 11-02-1968
16 FLAVIER MINERVA BALUYOT QUEZONIAN EDUCATIONAL COLLEGE, INC. 12-17-1976
17 FLORES KAREN ABUTAL BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY 10-31-1991
18 FLORIA DALISAY ENRIQUEZ U PERP HELP-CALAMBA 01-10-1983
19 FLORIDA ROSIE MARANAN BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY 10-08-1979
20 FLORO MARY JANE GENODIA FILAMER CHRISTIAN 08-11-1971
21 FONTANILLA MARY JANE BAUTISTA GOLDEN GATE COLL. 12-12-1977
22 FORMENTERA MERASOL CABELLEAN HOLY CHILD JESUS COLL. 03-10-1988
23 FORTENTO RAYMARK ARIOLA MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 09-23-1989
24 FORTIN ROSELYN ABELLANIDA M.S.ENVERGA U-CATANAUAN 10-26-1985
25 FORTUNA BERNADETTE CALVELO SLSU - LUCBAN 09-13-1987
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 28
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : QUEZON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : NANTES TYPE
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 28
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 FRANCIA DARRYL HABALO QUEZONIAN EDUCATIONAL COLLEGE, INC. 09-19-1989
2 FRANCIA EDIVEZ VELASCO M.S.ENVERGA U-CATANAUAN 04-17-1986
3 FRANCIA JOY MARGARATA DEAF E.A. FDN. SCH. 01-20-1988
4 FRANCISCO JOY EGINA DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF SAN JOSE 10-09-1978
5 FRANCO MA. AILENE REPIZO DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF CALAPAN 04-28-1986
6 FREYRA MARGIERY EBRON MABINI COLLEGE-DAET 07-09-1980
7 FRIAS EDELYN VASQUEZ CALAUAG CENTRAL COLLEGE 09-02-1980
8 FRONDA RICHELLE VIDAL RIZAL COLLEGE OF TAAL 02-09-1985
9 FRUELDA EVELYN GALVEZ OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 09-21-1988
10 FUENZALIDA ROSALIE VILLARUEL EASTERN QUEZON COLL. 12-01-1986
11 GABERTAN MARY GRACE MORAÑA M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 04-06-1981
12 GACOL ANALEN CASTRO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 10-12-1979
13 GADON APRIL ROSE MADALI LANAO EDUCATIONAL INST. 04-26-1991
14 GAHOL LENY SAMONTE SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN 02-09-1977
15 GALANG ARVIE MAGTIBAY HOLY CHILD JESUS COLL. 11-24-1987
16 GALANGAN ANGELO FUENZALIDA EASTERN QUEZON COLL. 10-20-1986
17 GALANGGA MELANIE PERA DALUB. L. SAN PABLO 10-02-1984
18 GALAPON MARIA CHRISTINA DABLE ROXAS MEM. C. A. T. 06-17-1987
19 GALICIA JEAN MARIE MAGBATA ROXAS COLLEGE-ROXAS 07-21-1976
20 GALICIA JENIE GALIVO ROXAS COLLEGE-ROXAS 12-03-1985
21 GALICIA OGIE GALIVO ROXAS COLLEGE-ROXAS 08-23-1979
22 GALINDEZ BABETH FLOR ESTEVA LAGUNA COLL. B.A. 11-06-1990
23 GALVEZ MYHAIDEE PANGANIBAN M.S.ENVERGA U-CANDELARIA 07-25-1983
24 GAMAYAO ROSABEL MORALES COLEGIO NG LUNGSOD NG BATS-BATANGAS 09-22-1988
25 GAMBAN DANNY TORALDE CALAUAG CENTRAL COLLEGE 02-23-1972
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 29
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : QUEZON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : NANTES TYPE
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 29
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 GAPO RYAN JOHN VENUS ROXAS COLLEGE-ROXAS 10-28-1987
2 GARBIN JOSEPH GREGOR HAALIHAN COLEGIO NG LUNGSOD NG BATS-BATANGAS 04-01-1991
3 GARBO MYLA VALDEABELLA UNION COLLEGE 05-04-1982
4 GARCES ZENY GRACE DELA CRUZ N. T. C. 02-19-1988
5 GARCIA ANGELA AMBOYA LAGUNA COLL. B.A. 09-28-1988
6 GARCIA JENNIFER VILLANUEVA UNIV.OF BATANGAS 11-26-1973
7 GARCIA LIEZYL CALAYCAN BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY 08-25-1990
8 GARCIA LORA MARQUEZ M.S.ENVERGA U-CATANAUAN 10-22-1978
9 GARCIA MILDRED MIRANDA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 08-20-1974
10 GATCHALIAN MARIANNE BAUTISTA UNION COLLEGE 10-14-1978
11 GATDULA MENARDO VILLANUEVA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 12-04-1970
12 GELLANG RUTHIE ABLANZAR OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 04-24-1980
13 GEODISICO MARISSA AMPELOQUIO MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 06-07-1973
14 GERONAGA MARK OPIZ MARINDUQUE MIDWEST COLL. 10-05-1982
15 GEROY GELENE ALFONSO OCC.MINDORO.COM.COL. 10-01-1990
16 GLIPONEO REALYN VELASQUEZ M.S.ENVERGA U-CATANAUAN 01-31-1986
17 GOC MARJORIE STA. CRUZ TAYABAS WESTERN ACAD 03-26-1982
18 GOMEZ QUIA TEJERO P.N.U.-LOPEZ 06-23-1991
19 GOMEZ RANDY NERA QUEZONIAN EDUCATIONAL COLLEGE, INC. 01-02-1979
20 GONZAL MARICEL MERCADO LSPU-SAN PABLO CITY 08-26-1984
21 GONZALES AGNES DE GALA M.S.ENVERGA U-CATANAUAN 04-27-1978
22 GONZALES ANTONIO JR II OJAS CAPALONGA COLL. 03-09-1984
23 GONZALES ELSIE SANQUE BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY 11-07-1984
24 GONZALES JANETTE CANTARA CHRISTIAN COLL.-TANAUAN 03-12-1987
25 GONZALES MARITES AYAGUE LAGUNA COLL. B.A. 08-18-1981
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 30
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : QUEZON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : NANTES TYPE
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 30
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 GONZALES RONALYN BONO P.N.U.-LOPEZ 10-02-1990
2 GONZALES SHARON SANGALANG UNION COLLEGE 08-22-1979
3 GORDULA MADONNA ARNALDO ALFELOR SR. MEMORIAL COLL. 05-31-1987
4 GOTENGCO JOSEPHINE LAJARA LIPA CITY COLLEGES 03-18-1978
5 GOTOY ANALIZA NARCISO DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF SAN JOSE 09-24-1978
6 GOYALA WENILYN LEAÑO CAMARINES NORTE S.C.-LABO 08-10-1979
7 GRACILLA REBECCA DE CHAVEZ PRINCE OF PEACE MONTI. & COLL. 03-08-1977
8 GUAMOS ANALY LEQUIN P.N.U.-LOPEZ 05-12-1982
9 GUANTERO RUTCHEL JOSEPHINE VALEROS ADVENTIST UNIV OF THE PHIL. 02-24-1989
10 GUERRA MAREVE VILLAMIN OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 05-09-1974
11 GUEVARA RANJELYN LAROSA MARINDUQUE MIDWEST COLL. 12-11-1985
12 GUEVARRA ELCIE CATARING LSPU-SAN PABLO CITY 06-13-1983
13 GUEVARRA HARLIN LIEZEL PASAMBA L.GUINTO MEM.COL. 08-04-1990
14 GUEVARRA MICHELLE GUTIERREZ M.S.ENVERGA U-CANDELARIA 08-05-1988
15 GUEVARRA ROZEN CHRISTINE REYES LAGUNA COLLEGE 07-07-1983
16 GULBIN ALONA NONSOL SLSU - POLILLO 06-09-1984
17 GUMBAN JOSEL CARPIO ROXAS COLLEGE-ROXAS 02-07-1984
18 GURAN IHRYN UMALI RIZAL COLLEGE OF TAAL 09-02-1982
19 GUTIERREZ MELOUDIE SANCHEZ BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY 11-28-1984
20 GUTIERREZ ROSEANN NOCHE DALUB. L. SAN PABLO 01-15-1990
21 HABACON BERNADETTE MANILA LAGUNA COLL. B.A. 05-06-1990
22 HARDIN AGNES GIRON M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 09-15-1972
23 HEBERO MELODEA LUMAGUE EASTERN MINDORO I.T.S. 05-15-1983
24 HERNANDEZ CATHERINE AFRICA M.S.ENVERGA INSTITUTE-SAN ANTONIO 01-15-1990
25 HERNANDEZ DIDITH ARANAS GOLDEN GATE COLL. 01-30-1980
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 31
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : QUEZON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : NANTES TYPE
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 31
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 HERNANDEZ JHO-ANNA MARIE CAGUETE OCC.MINDORO.COM.COL. 06-24-1991
2 HERNANDEZ MAUREEN DUMAS LIPA CITY COLLEGES 07-12-1981
3 HERNANDEZ MICHELLE COMBANTE M.S.ENVERGA INSTITUTE-SAN ANTONIO 05-21-1990
4 HERNANDEZ ROSSEAL CAHANAP NO.QUEZON COOP.COLL.INC 01-04-1986
5 HERNANDEZ VIOLA SARMIENTO CAPALONGA COLL. 04-11-1986
6 HERRADURA WILMA ESCARMOSA TANAUAN INSTITUTE 10-03-1964
7 HERRERA ERMAH JOY SAN JOSE OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 09-26-1991
8 HERRERA MONICA LANETA DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF SAN JOSE 03-07-1990
9 HINANAY ANDREA MALABATUAN QUEZONIAN EDUCATIONAL COLLEGE, INC. 02-26-1971
10 HONRA TERESITA SUMIDO COL DE LOS BANOS 11-22-1963
11 HUERTO NOEL LIZANO SACRED HEART COLLEGE 12-05-1985
12 IBARDOLAZA GLADIES JOYCE CABILING M.FULE MEMORIAL ACAD 10-04-1987
13 IBAÑES MARICAR PLANTILLA SAN PABLO COLLEGES 04-10-1980
14 ICARO JOVELITA SANCON UNION COLLEGE 11-29-1978
15 IGNACIO AILENE PORTEZA P.N.U.-LOPEZ 02-22-1985
16 ILAGAN ALONA MALARASTA M.S.ENVERGA U-CANDELARIA 08-30-1990
17 ILAGAN DONNABEL ANGLO ALFELOR SR. MEMORIAL COLL. 03-01-1988
18 ILAGAN NOEMI MORTEL LEMERY COLL. 05-24-1991
19 ILAGAN ROCHEL GARCIA M.S.ENVERGA U-CANDELARIA 07-28-1981
20 ILAGAN RONELL JUANICO M.S.ENVERGA U-CANDELARIA 12-21-1989
21 ILAGAN SHIENETH FERRER P.N.U.-LOPEZ 02-11-1991
22 ILAGAN VICTOR ATIENZA SLSU - TIAONG 09-10-1985
23 ILAO JHOVEE KRIS LAGRAZON M.S.ENVERGA U-CANDELARIA 05-06-1990
24 IMPAS ANNGERICA ZAMORA EASTERN QUEZON COLL. 07-16-1987
25 INDICO ALEX LOPEZ QUEZONIAN EDUCATIONAL COLLEGE, INC. 05-29-1985
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 32
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : QUEZON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : NANTES TYPE
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 32
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 INOFRE KLEAH DATINGALING CALAUAG CENTRAL COLLEGE 01-04-1982
2 INOVAL JANICE GUESE CALAUAG CENTRAL COLLEGE 01-03-1985
3 INOY AIZA CABALLES QUEZONIAN EDUCATIONAL COLLEGE, INC. 01-18-1988
4 INSIGNE SHAYNE BERNABE DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF SAN JOSE 11-23-1983
5 IRLANDA SORAINE ALEVAS DELA VIDA COLLEGE 05-24-1977
6 ISAGA JHOANNE PEÑAMANTE M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 09-27-1988
7 ITABLE GLAIZA CAPANZANA P.N.U.-LOPEZ 01-05-1988
8 ITURIAGA JAIZEL CASTIL OCC.MINDORO.COM.COL. 09-10-1990
9 JACINTO ELENA MANABAT ST.MICHAEL'S COLL.-BINAN 05-08-1965
10 JACOB CRIZELDA CORTEZ QUEZONIAN EDUCATIONAL COLLEGE, INC. 07-22-1986
11 JALIAMO VILMA PARAMO CAMARINES NORTE S.C.-DAET 05-29-1979
12 JAMILANO LISETTE FERNANDEZ LSPU-SINILOAN 07-30-1983
13 JANOHAN MA. ANGELICA LOZANO SACRED HEART COLLEGE 10-28-1984
14 JAQUILMO MARIA SALVE CATACIO P.L. PASAY 05-08-1979
15 JARAPLASAN BEBILYN EMPLIO LSPU-LOS BAÑOS 05-11-1981
16 JARASA ROVISON AMAN P. KOLEHIYO NG MAUBAN 05-31-1989
17 JARDIN EDGARDO STA. ANA MABINI COLLEGE-DAET 11-25-1963
18 JARDINERO MICHAEL JUBELEA P. KOLEHIYO NG MAUBAN 08-01-1989
19 JARMIN REA MALIGAYA LSPU-LOS BAÑOS 05-03-1987
20 JARO ANA MARIE MAALIW SACRED HEART COLLEGE 10-25-1990
21 JAVIER ABEGAIL ESCAMILLAS T.M. LUANSING COLL.-ROSARIO 11-03-1990
22 JAVIER DIANA MARIE LABERINTO UNION COLLEGE 06-08-1987
23 JAVIER JONALD GLORIOSO QUEZONIAN EDUCATIONAL COLLEGE, INC. 10-29-1983
24 JAVIER SHERYL ABARQUEZ LAGUNA UNIVERSITY-STA CRUZ, LAGUNA 05-25-1988
25 JEREZ MARLON OBANG CALAUAG CENTRAL COLLEGE 03-06-1985
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 33
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : QUEZON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : NANTES TYPE
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 33
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 JIMENEZ ANN KRISTINE BASAREZ EASTERN QUEZON COLL. 03-01-1981
2 JOVELLANO JOCELYN BANIAGA EASTERN LAGUNA COLLEGES 06-26-1977
3 JUBELEA MEILADY PARDINES QUEZONIAN EDUCATIONAL COLLEGE, INC. 01-27-1988
4 JUEGO GEMMA LUNA EASTERN QUEZON COLL. 11-15-1980
5 JULONGBAYAN MARIA LUISA FUENTES IMMA.CONCEP.COLL.-BATANGAS 03-15-1990
6 JUNIO DONNA MAY GUINTO CAMARINES NORTE S.C.-DAET 05-20-1989
7 JUNIO JANE MARIE BOCOBO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 09-20-1988
8 JUSTENIANO LOREN GRACE AMPUNIN STA.TERESA COLLEGE 08-14-1987
9 JUSTOL JORJEAN MARASIGAN OCC.MINDORO.COM.COL. 06-18-1982
10 KASILAG SONITA SUNIGA LIPA CITY COLLEGES 10-27-1973
11 KATIGBAK NORILYN OLAVE LIPA CITY COLLEGES 11-27-1990
12 LAAB JOCELYN DELA CRUZ OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 02-05-1985
13 LABERINTO JOYPIE DE GUZMAN UNION COLLEGE 08-27-1983
14 LABINDAO LEONILA PRADO DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF SAN JOSE 01-17-1968
15 LACAP RUBY TAMAYO LSPU-LOS BAÑOS 07-06-1974
16 LACISTE MARICHO MALANAO DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF SAN JOSE 03-08-1986
17 LADAGA MERRIL JEAN RAMOS OCC.MINDORO.COM.COL. 11-21-1985
18 LADRINGAN TRACY CANDOLITA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 10-16-1986
19 LAGDAMEO MARICRIS CORPUZ NO.QUEZON COOP.COLL.INC 05-29-1979
20 LANDEZA CRUTIE ADRIATICO ST.LOUISE DE MARILLAC-SORSOGON 02-21-1977
21 LANDICHO MARY JOYCE DUMAPI SLSU - LUCBAN 04-04-1991
22 LANETE GALMAR SEGUIT M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 01-29-1989
23 LANORIO MARJORIE DANG COSICO LSPU-SAN PABLO CITY 02-20-1990
24 LANSANG RAGENETTE ORIARTE P.N.U.-LOPEZ 04-17-1984
25 LAPIDARIO MARY ANNE ABAD COL STO NIÑO-CABUYAO 09-03-1985
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 34
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : QUEZON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : ANNEX
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 34
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 LARIRIT LOIDA NADAL EASTERN LAGUNA COLLEGES 09-01-1966
2 LASQUETY CHERRY SOGONI HOLY CHILD JESUS COLL. 11-24-1986
3 LASQUETY RINEN SOGONI L.GUINTO MEM.COL. 08-16-1991
4 LASQUETY WILODY DOMINDIANO M.S.ENVERGA U-CATANAUAN 11-11-1988
5 LAT KAREN DIMAYUGA SLSU - TIAONG 08-21-1987
6 LATONA VIVIAN MANATAD P.N.U.-LOPEZ 08-31-1980
7 LATORZA YURLEN HERRERA DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF CALAPAN 05-02-1981
8 LAURA CHERRY MANALO DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF CALAPAN 04-07-1986
9 LAVIDES MARK JOVEN VALLESTEROS L.GUINTO MEM.COL. 03-02-1991
10 LAVILLA CHERYL SABACCO QUEZONIAN EDUCATIONAL COLLEGE, INC. 07-07-1987
11 LAYSA ERLIZETH MANALO P.N.U.-LOPEZ 09-23-1990
12 LAZO GRACE MANLAPAZ DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF SAN JOSE 05-17-1971
13 LAZO MA. CRISTINA MATIENZO LAGUNA COLL. B.A. 12-27-1981
14 LEGASPI JULIA BARAERO SAN PABLO COLLEGES 12-10-1981
15 LEGASPI MELAFE TORRES OCC.MINDORO.COM.COL. 12-14-1978
16 LEGASPI ROWENA TORINO ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA 10-12-1967
17 LEGION JOB EDILLO EASTERN QUEZON COLL. 03-01-1986
18 LIBAO JENNEFER BANTIGUE EASTERN LAGUNA COLLEGES 10-20-1980
19 LIBERATO MARIA CRISANTA ALMEYDA QUEZONIAN EDUCATIONAL COLLEGE, INC. 10-12-1978
20 LIBRANDA GADFREY ERANDIO P.N.U.-LOPEZ 10-03-1987
21 LICAS RHEA GODOY CALAUAG CENTRAL COLLEGE 11-27-1983
22 LIGAS BUENAFE JOGNO ST.MARY'S COLL.-BOAC 12-26-1986
23 LILAGAN DONIZA PALOMAR OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 08-26-1983
24 LIMBANG EMELIE BAUAN UNIV.OF BATANGAS 10-21-1974
25 LIMBO EMMANUEL ESCALAÑA M.S.ENVERGA INSTITUTE-SAN ANTONIO 06-28-1985
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 35
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : QUEZON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : ANNEX
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 35
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 LIMBO VANESSA CAIG KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 01-16-1985
2 LIMOSA ANTOLIN LAGRAMA QUEZONIAN EDUCATIONAL COLLEGE, INC. 09-02-1977
3 LINGA EDERLYN LUISAGA MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 05-02-1985
4 LIQUE LIEZEL VARGAS COL SAN SEBASTIAN-MINDORO 11-02-1977
5 LIWAG JOMAX CASILAG SLSU - TAGKAWAYAN 07-09-1991
6 LIWAG ROMMEL RAMOS ALFELOR SR. MEMORIAL COLL. 10-31-1986
7 LIZANO REX JAYSON VILLAOS P.N.U.-LOPEZ 08-08-1990
8 LLANES MAYTHRINE MACATANGAY LIPA CITY COLLEGES 02-09-1982
9 LLANES NORWINDA MACATANGAY LIPA CITY COLLEGES 08-24-1983
10 LLOVERAS MARICEL DAYATE M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 05-03-1990
11 LONTOC MARVIN INDICIO M.S.ENVERGA U-CANDELARIA 08-19-1987
12 LONTOC RECIE SAMORTIN COL SAN SEBASTIAN-MINDORO 09-29-1982
13 LONTOK GENALYN MAGTIBAY COLEGIO NG LUNGSOD NG BATS-BATANGAS 10-08-1989
14 LOPEZ LIEZA SAWALI DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF CALAPAN 10-10-1979
15 LOPEZ MARILOU BAYER COLEGIO NG LUNGSOD NG BATS-BATANGAS 02-11-1988
16 LORCA ANNABLYN PALAAD M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 03-27-1987
17 LOREN MARIA LENY GUNGON OCC.MINDORO.COM.COL. 06-17-1982
18 LOREÑA AIDA VALENZUELA M.S.ENVERGA U-CATANAUAN 06-21-1981
19 LORICA MELANE BACUÑO ALFELOR SR. MEMORIAL COLL. 11-16-1988
20 LOSANTOS MAY KATHREEN OXALES M.FULE MEMORIAL ACAD 03-28-1990
21 LOTIS MERSA ROMAN P.N.U.-LOPEZ 01-22-1980
22 LUCENA JENNIFER FRANCISCO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 02-20-1983
23 LUCEÑA PROLIT ILAN DEAF E.A. FDN. SCH. 12-22-1981
24 LUCILLO KRISTINE TORRES TANAUAN INSTITUTE 03-03-1988
25 LUMABI LAILANI AGUIRRE OCC.MINDORO.COM.COL. 04-02-1988
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 36
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : QUEZON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : ANNEX
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 36
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 LUMACAD JENNIFER VELINA LSPU-SINILOAN 03-24-1982
2 LUMANGLAS MARY CHRACE LIWAG KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 10-22-1985
3 LUMBERA MARITES OLAYAO LIPA CITY COLLEGES 10-02-1976
4 LUNA EDENIL MORILLO NO.QUEZON COOP.COLL.INC 07-21-1985
5 LUNA JOPANES JAVELIO ROXAS COLLEGE-ROXAS 01-01-1979
6 MAAÑO LEA MANRIQUE IMMA.CONCEP.COLL.-MARINDUQUE 12-31-1969
7 MABRAS GEEMICEL BABAN EASTERN LAGUNA COLLEGES 11-20-1983
8 MABUTI JOSELYN PANTILO ROXAS COLLEGE-ROXAS 03-27-1980
9 MACALALAD CHARO ALAGAO DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF CALAPAN 10-06-1978
10 MACANANG ANTONETTE REMOLONA LSPU-SAN PABLO CITY 08-30-1983
11 MACANDILI NANETH ONTE BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY 03-04-1990
12 MACAPAS MARITES VILORIA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 03-17-1981
13 MACARAIG LADYJANE RAGO COLEGIO NG LUNGSOD NG BATS-BATANGAS 06-13-1991
14 MACATANGAY NIKKA PAULA RIVERA BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY 07-14-1991
15 MACAWILI MIA BLANCH DE RAMOS LSPU-SINILOAN 12-03-1987
16 MACINAS MELCHOR NORIESTA CALAUAG CENTRAL COLLEGE 12-28-1989
17 MADRAGA RHODA ASEDILLO EASTERN LAGUNA COLLEGES 06-03-1982
18 MADRAZO ROSINNI TOLEDO EASTERN LAGUNA COLLEGES 09-23-1975
19 MADROÑO RENALYN REJANO MARINDUQUE MIDWEST COLL. 01-11-1982
20 MAGADIA MANILYN ANDAL LIPA CITY COLLEGES 12-08-1990
21 MAGALLANES MAY GABASAN OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 03-11-1984
22 MAGARINO MARY JOY ALMIRA P. KOLEHIYO NG MAUBAN 03-01-1989
23 MAGARSO CRISLYN ROCO JOHN PAUL COLL. 09-15-1989
24 MAGAYANES LEA ULITIN TANAUAN INSTITUTE 09-21-1985
25 MAGBANTA MARIA CRISTINA VISAYA P.N.U.-LOPEZ 07-15-1988
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 37
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : QUEZON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : ANNEX
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 37
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 MAGCARANG MARIAN CHAVEZ COLEGIO NG LUNGSOD NG BATS-BATANGAS 06-05-1990
2 MAGHARI ALEXANDRO LENLING SAN PABLO COLLEGES 11-13-1977
3 MAGLONZO RHECELA VILLANUEVA ALFELOR SR. MEMORIAL COLL. 08-06-1991
4 MAGNAYE ABEGAIL ROSALES STA.TERESA COLLEGE 04-06-1991
5 MAGNAYE GLYNIES DE GUZMAN P.N.U.-LOPEZ 02-25-1987
6 MAGNAYE MARIA THERESA GESMUNDO LSPU-SAN PABLO CITY 11-04-1986
7 MAGNAYE MARY ANN GESMUNDO LSPU-SAN PABLO CITY 09-09-1989
8 MAGNO GLEERIA SINCERE ARGOSO CALAUAG CENTRAL COLLEGE 05-13-1968
9 MAGO JONALYN ROGACION CAMARINES NORTE COLL. 03-08-1977
10 MAGPANTAY MERVILYN PAGCALIWAGAN SLSU - TIAONG 11-19-1987
11 MAGPANTAY NELISA ESPERANZA SLSU - LUCBAN 06-03-1966
12 MAGPANTAY ODESSA IGLE LIPA CITY COLLEGES 11-30-1975
13 MAGPILE JINKY DIZON SOUTHEASTERN COLL.-PASAY 08-02-1971
14 MAGSINO JERAMAGNE LOPEZ M.S.ENVERGA U-CATANAUAN 11-20-1989
15 MAGSINO RICA GOLONDRINA CALAYAN EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATION, INC 02-25-1978
16 MAGSUMBOL CHRISTINE ALENA CARALE DALUB. L. SAN PABLO 08-15-1990
17 MAGTIBAY CHELLA PAR EASTERN QUEZON COLL. 01-18-1985
18 MAGTURO LEAH ABYGAIL RICOHERMOSO ST.MARY'S COLL.-BOAC 06-19-1981
19 MAGUYON AARON ALBANO UNION COLLEGE 01-28-1987
20 MAINOT ROSELYN QUINTO MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 10-13-1982
21 MAIWAT ALEXIS VILLAGARCIA ALFELOR SR. MEMORIAL COLL. 04-09-1976
22 MAJESTRADO HANNIEJILL CEDEÑO HOLY CHILD JESUS COLL. 11-12-1986
23 MALABANAN KATRINA MARIZ CELLONA DE LA SALLE LIPA 06-05-1990
24 MALABANAN LANNIE MASILANG M.S.ENVERGA U-CANDELARIA 12-30-1985
25 MALABJA MYLENE RONQUILLO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 11-12-1982
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 38
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : QUEZON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : ANNEX
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 38
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 MALADAGA NORIE NERVAL SLSU - LUCBAN 01-10-1975
2 MALALUAN JOSE SALADO MABINI COLLEGE-DAET 09-21-1971
3 MALALUAN MARY JANE NAVARRO LIPA CITY COLLEGES 12-26-1980
4 MALANAO EDEN ZABANAL DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF SAN JOSE 09-01-1979
5 MALAPAJO ARMIDA BANTOC M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 07-17-1969
6 MALASA MIZIELYN ARCEO M.S.ENVERGA U-CATANAUAN 04-21-1987
7 MALBATAAN GLECY LEYBA SAN PABLO COLLEGES 01-28-1985
8 MALBOG ARJAY MANGANA MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 01-05-1990
9 MALICAY NORIEL SALAC BALITE INST.OF TECH. 12-06-1983
10 MALIGAYA JELYN HIGUIT RIZAL COLLEGE OF TAAL 09-13-1985
11 MALIJANA JOHN MICHAEL ACUÑA L.GUINTO MEM.COL. 07-15-1991
12 MALIKSI HAIDE GASPADO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 12-27-1990
13 MALIMBAN RHEALYN DE LARA OCC.MINDORO.COM.COL. 09-19-1981
14 MALOLES BRYAN JAY ALCANTARA LSPU-SAN PABLO CITY 09-25-1989
15 MALOLES SHERRYL LABING UNION COLLEGE 05-23-1980
16 MANADONG LALENE CABANATAN EASTERN SAMAR S.C.-SALCEDO 03-04-1990
17 MANAHAN JASMINE PEREÑA LAGUNA COLLEGE 03-23-1990
18 MANALO ADENANCIA ILAGAN UNIV.OF BATANGAS 02-17-1973
19 MANALO ALEIA CABERTO M.S.ENVERGA U-CANDELARIA 11-01-1983
20 MANALO ANNALYN SILVA SLSU - LUCBAN 04-07-1990
21 MANALO BERNADETH SAMARITA TAYABAS WESTERN ACAD 07-04-1981
22 MANALO CRISTINA CORTEZ DALUB. L. SAN PABLO 05-29-1986
23 MANALO DALIA ERA UNIV.OF BATANGAS 11-07-1988
24 MANALO ELMA FRANCISCO LSPU-SAN PABLO CITY 03-31-1985
25 MANALO GINA RAMIREZ LIPA CITY COLLEGES 08-23-1975
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 39
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : QUEZON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : ANNEX
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 39
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 MANALO JACKIELOU RADA P.N.U.-LOPEZ 01-31-1990
2 MANALO MANILYN LUMANGLAS BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY 08-16-1989
3 MANALO MARIA SALOME TENORIO DALUB. L. SAN PABLO 10-22-1975
4 MANALO MARY JOY ORIG M.FULE MEMORIAL ACAD 03-29-1984
5 MANATIGA ROSE ANN SACRAMENTO SLSU - LUCBAN 07-18-1990
6 MANDANI CHARIL CHESIE GRACE CORALDE NO.QUEZON COOP.COLL.INC 04-28-1989
7 MANDENUETA MARICAR MENDOZA M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 12-09-1980
8 MANGAYA CHERRY ANNE NAÑADIEGO M.S.ENVERGA U-CATANAUAN 01-26-1986
9 MANGOSAN ANALYN FAJARDO ST.LOUIS COLL.-SAN FERNANDO 12-22-1977
10 MANGUBAT LOVELY JULIE AYAG COLEGIO NG LUNGSOD NG BATS-BATANGAS 01-30-1988
11 MANGUERRA LENNIE ROSE LAMPAS P. KOLEHIYO NG MAUBAN 02-09-1990
12 MANGULAT ROSELLE MELEGRITO LAGUNA COLL. B.A. 04-01-1986
13 MANIMTIM LYDIA RAMIREZ J.RIZAL UNIV. 10-22-1982
14 MANINGAS JANET RUZOL P. KOLEHIYO NG MAUBAN 07-15-1974
15 MANIPOL HJEYSEL SANGCAP P. KOLEHIYO NG MAUBAN 09-03-1983
16 MANLANGIT EVALYN RIVERA DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF SAN JOSE 11-25-1982
17 MANONGSONG KRISTEL DE CASTRO TAYABAS WESTERN ACAD 02-26-1988
18 MANRIQUE FLORDELIZA TELAR M.S.ENVERGA U-CATANAUAN 07-29-1963
19 MANRIQUEZ JOVELYN SURALTA QUEZONIAN EDUCATIONAL COLLEGE, INC. 11-23-1986
20 MANSALAPUS LORELYN VALENZUELA MARINDUQUE MIDWEST COLL. 04-20-1985
21 MANTUA JHO ANNE ASTRONOMO SURIGAO S.C.T. 04-28-1987
22 MANTUANO ERMA CUEVAS LIPA CITY COLLEGES 10-15-1977
23 MANUEL MARINETTE REYES LSPU-SAN PABLO CITY 09-24-1986
24 MANZANARES JENNIFER PAGLICAWAN OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 07-22-1990
25 MANZANERO ERNESTO OBLEA CALAUAG CENTRAL COLLEGE 02-26-1968
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 40
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : QUEZON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : ANNEX
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 40
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 MANZANO CESAR DEL ROSARIO DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF CALAPAN 09-14-1978
2 MANZANO JANINE MAE ANDRADE P.N.U.-LOPEZ 05-19-1991
3 MAPAYE GEMMA LUYA QUEZONIAN EDUCATIONAL COLLEGE, INC. 10-12-1975
4 MAPULA JOCELYN TOGANO CALAUAG CENTRAL COLLEGE 08-21-1977
5 MAPULA LOIRAH SHEEN DELA CRUZ P.N.U.-LOPEZ 04-19-1990
6 MARAIGAN MARITES GARIGUEZ QUEZONIAN EDUCATIONAL COLLEGE, INC. 11-01-1971
7 MARALLI TITO ARIOLA CAGAYAN STATE UNIV.-PIAT 07-14-1979
8 MARASIGAN ANN MARGARET LUCE LSPU-SAN PABLO CITY 02-15-1991
9 MARASIGAN BELINDA PANGANIBAN IMMA.CONCEP.COLL.-BATANGAS 02-22-1977
10 MARAVILLA KARELIE CALVARIO P.N.U.-LOPEZ 11-04-1989
11 MARAVILLA SHERLY ABRENCILLO P.N.U.-LOPEZ 09-20-1988
12 MARAY VIRGILOI VILLAMIN U OF RIZAL SYS.-MORONG 06-20-1980
13 MARCA ROLAND DANTE MARILAG CAPALONGA COLL. 12-15-1980
14 MARCAIDA AIZA MASAGANDA P.N.U.-LOPEZ 10-25-1988
15 MARCIAL GINA ERANISTA LSPU-SINILOAN 09-14-1978
16 MARCIAL MARIANE SOLLESTRE LSPU-SINILOAN 05-08-1983
17 MARCOLITA JERLEX GARCES BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY 11-03-1988
18 MARIANO KATRINA SANDOVAL UNION COLLEGE 12-13-1990
19 MARIQUIT JELYN ABLING LAGUNA COLLEGE 10-10-1988
20 MARISTELA MARY ANN VILLAR OSMENA COLL-MASBATE 02-05-1983
21 MARIÑAS NENITA LAURETA DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF SAN JOSE 12-17-1966
22 MARQUEZ CELESTE OBALDE KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 08-09-1985
23 MARQUEZ JAYSON LARAQUEL M.S.ENVERGA U-CATANAUAN 06-06-1988
24 MARQUEZ MARY GRACE BUZETA RIZAL COLLEGE OF TAAL 01-20-1988
25 MARQUEZ PRINCESS BANAGAN P. KOLEHIYO NG MAUBAN 06-05-1988
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 41
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : QUEZON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : ANNEX
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 41
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 MARTINEZ CELESTE MARALIT LIPA CITY COLLEGES 01-11-1980
2 MARTINEZ CORA DIMACULANGAN DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF SAN JOSE 12-05-1969
3 MARUQUEZ MARICEL PILAPIL SAN PABLO COLLEGES 01-23-1983
4 MARZONIA ARNEL AVANZADO M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 06-07-1969
5 MASA LEZEL MAHUSAY M.FULE MEMORIAL ACAD 10-06-1981
6 MASCARDO ROSE ANN NOMBELA LSPU-STA. CRUZ 11-17-1990
7 MASIBAY LADYNEL MORFE NO.QUEZON COOP.COLL.INC 03-29-1988
8 MASUPIL RIZA MEDRANO LIPA CITY COLLEGES 07-07-1974
9 MATEO MARY ANN VILLANUEVA M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 11-20-1989
10 MATIBAG SHIELA INSILAY P.N.U.-LOPEZ 10-20-1988
11 MATIC DIVINA CABRERA LIPA CITY COLLEGES 12-01-1979
12 MATIENZO SIMEONA UMANDAP RIZAL COLLEGE OF TAAL 10-28-1970
13 MATINING NELIE DAMAYAN ABADA COLLEGE 01-09-1979
14 MAULLON RITCHELLE CASTILLO RIZAL COLLEGE OF TAAL 03-10-1979
15 MAUZAR MARJORIE LOSLOS MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 10-05-1988
16 MAXIMO JONAH LUNA M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 05-27-1970
17 MAYO ELENA VALENCIA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 09-05-1973
18 MAYO MARESEL DELA VIRGEN OCC.MINDORO.COM.COL. 11-08-1975
19 MAYOL DENNIS CABRERA LIPA CITY COLLEGES 12-11-1983
20 MAZO JENILYNNE AMANCIO CLARENDON COLL. 11-14-1989
21 MEDALLA MARICELLE PATRICIO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 05-29-1977
22 MEDRANA ARNEL MALOLES SAN PABLO COLLEGES 09-12-1985
23 MEDRANO CORAZON AUSTRIA M.S.ENVERGA U-CATANAUAN 04-09-1986
24 MEDRANO ELSA BELILA M.S.ENVERGA U-CANDELARIA 08-21-1982
25 MEDRANO JOSEPH AGUILAR P.N.U.-LOPEZ 09-05-1988
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 42
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : QUEZON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : ANNEX
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 42
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 MELECIA JEANET PUYONG MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 06-11-1984
2 MELENDREZ MARIA VANISSA RAMENTO MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 06-08-1983
3 MELGAR CHRISTIAN PAGADUAN OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 01-06-1989
4 MELGAR MA.AGNES TIAMA CALAUAG CENTRAL COLLEGE 06-17-1980
5 MELITON LOVELY ROSE BANDILLA SACRED HEART COLLEGE 03-03-1985
6 MELLANTE NELIA HERNADEZ DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF CALAPAN 02-20-1969
7 MENDENILLA MICHELLE ZIEN DELOS SANTOS THE FISHER VALLEY COLL. 02-10-1986
8 MENDEZ JENEN MANCAO ROMBLON COLLEGE 05-06-1977
9 MENDOZA AILEEN PADUA KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 09-20-1984
10 MENDOZA ALEX BALABA DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF CALAPAN 05-16-1968
11 MENDOZA ANALIE ARPIA M.S.ENVERGA U-CATANAUAN 08-08-1984
12 MENDOZA CHARMINE ABINAL P.N.U.-LOPEZ 09-13-1986
13 MENDOZA CRISTINA RONQUILLO CENTRAL BICOL S.U. A. (for. CSSAC)- 12-03-1981
14 MENDOZA CYNTHIA ARELLANO COLEGIO NG LUNGSOD NG BATS-BATANGAS 03-13-1991
15 MENDOZA ERIKA JESSA DURANTE CALAUAG CENTRAL COLLEGE 12-16-1989
16 MENDOZA JACKILYN OPEÑA CHRISTIAN COLL.-TANAUAN 12-08-1986
17 MENDOZA JENNIFER VISPO TANAUAN INSTITUTE 09-21-1986
18 MENDOZA KATRINA DE VILLA RIZAL COLLEGE OF TAAL 08-08-1984
19 MENDOZA MACARIA DELOS ANGELES LIPA CITY COLLEGES 04-10-1977
20 MENDOZA MARIJO TAMPADONG GOLDEN GATE COLL. 08-24-1986
21 MENDOZA MELODY KYLIE AUREDA COLEGIO NG LUNGSOD NG BATS-BATANGAS 04-05-1991
22 MENDOZA MYRNA NAGAN OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 01-23-1965
23 MENDOZA RESYEL RECINTO LSPU-SINILOAN 12-29-1984
24 MENDOZA ROSELYN LUPIG M.S.ENVERGA INSTITUTE-SAN ANTONIO 06-29-1988
25 MENDOZA ROWENA VILLASIN LSPU-LOS BAÑOS 02-28-1991
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 43
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : QUEZON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : ANNEX
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 43
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 MENDOZA SHERYL ESPAÑOL CAMARINES NORTE S.C.-DAET 10-22-1987
2 MENDOZA SUNSHINE DOROTHY CRISOSTOMO CALAUAG CENTRAL COLLEGE 01-19-1990
3 MENDOZA YOLY YACO STA.TERESA COLLEGE 03-24-1986
4 MERCADO LEONINA CUETO M.S.ENVERGA U-CATANAUAN 04-09-1979
5 MERCADO MARIANNE NAVAREZ LAGUNA COLLEGE 03-03-1987
6 MERCADO RHODORA MATIENZO UNION COLLEGE 06-14-1969
7 MERNILO ZORAYDA YULO EASTERN QUEZON COLL. 11-18-1989
8 MIJES JESIEL GUZMAN CAMARINES NORTE COLL. 03-03-1987
9 MINDORO GLORIA LAUREL MARINDUQUE MIDWEST COLL. 05-15-1978
10 MINGOY LEONY DANAO TAYABAS WESTERN ACAD 11-10-1988
11 MIRAFLOR MARICON MANALO TANAUAN INSTITUTE 12-08-1984
12 MIRALLES GLADIES JHOSEPINE BANCA UNION COLLEGE 10-07-1985
13 MISSION MARY GRACE SANCHEZ TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM. 01-13-1984
14 MITRA PAMELA CAIGA M.S.ENVERGA INSTITUTE-SAN ANTONIO 06-05-1987
15 MOLBOG EMALYN MORTEL MARINDUQUE MIDWEST COLL. 02-08-1979
16 MOLLEDA CARLA AGUSTIN OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 11-27-1989
17 MOLOS KRIZNA ISABEL VELUZ SACRED HEART COLLEGE 07-04-1989
18 MONARQUIA BILLY GOMESERIA NO.QUEZON COOP.COLL.INC 01-29-1985
19 MONFORTE MONCARLO CABANGON CALAUAG CENTRAL COLLEGE 01-07-1988
20 MONILLA RHEA ITABLE EASTERN QUEZON COLL. 08-02-1979
21 MONTALBO ELYNOR MUÑOS BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY 06-14-1983
22 MONTANO MA. CORAZON PAR EASTERN QUEZON COLL. 06-24-1984
23 MONTES NEZEL JORQUIA M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 03-03-1984
24 MONTEVERDE SHAIRA OGMA M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 08-13-1989
25 MONTEZA MARICRIS DEO CAMPO EASTERN LAGUNA COLLEGES 12-24-1984
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 44
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : QUEZON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : ANNEX
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 44
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 MONTEZA ROLYN PIMIENTA UNION COLLEGE 07-01-1982
2 MONTRIL MARICEL LANTE U PERP HELP-LAGUNA 02-02-1982
3 MORALES MICHELLE CUSI COL SAN SEBASTIAN-MINDORO 02-28-1990
4 MORALES RUBY RIZA SAMONTE BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY 04-12-1984
5 MORCILLA JESWEL LLANES LIPA CITY COLLEGES 09-01-1988
6 MORCILLA RONEL DE VILLA UNIV.OF BATANGAS 11-05-1972
7 MORENO ANGELYN CAMPASA PAMANTASAN NG CABUYAO 05-09-1989
8 MORGADO MARIA CRISTINA BALICANO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 03-12-1968
9 MORONG RYAN CASTRO LAGUNA COLLEGE 11-19-1983
10 MOSTAZA MARIA TERESA SESPEREZ CALAUAG CENTRAL COLLEGE 11-27-1968
11 MOYA ALJEER ESCUETA M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 04-12-1987
12 MOYA MARIA ADELA FE PANGANIBAN M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 08-04-1988
13 MOYA RHEA AMIT TAYABAS WESTERN ACAD 12-04-1986
14 MOZO MARY GRACE GALVEZ ARAULLO UNIV.-CABANATUAN CITY 08-12-1976
15 MUJER JOMAR MONTIFAR LAGUNA COLLEGE 03-27-1985
16 MURILLO JOANNE ORFILA CAMARINES SUR S.A.C. 07-01-1983
17 MURING MERIAM CAPARROS L.GUINTO MEM.COL. 07-25-1987
18 MUSCA NENIA FAY GAPI ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN 04-13-1991
19 MUSICO JEMMALYN BUENVIAJE DALUB. L. SAN PABLO 01-10-1987
20 NABONG CLARENCE NILO P. C. U.-DASMARIÑAS 06-02-1978
21 NACOR ALMA GENEBLAZO P.N.U.-LOPEZ 06-12-1977
22 NACOR CHERENE NAVERA EASTERN QUEZON COLL. 09-19-1987
23 NACOR MARY ANN DELA CRUZ DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF SAN JOSE 01-25-1983
24 NADAL ELINELI CABANTOG UNION COLLEGE 11-20-1970
25 NANTES ROSELYN JARDIN M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 08-26-1989
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 45
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : QUEZON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : ANNEX
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 45
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 NAOE HERMONINA SABINO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 10-07-1977
2 NAPALIT RONNY ESNARDO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 07-12-1978
3 NARIDO JOVIT ABILONG CALAYAN EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATION, INC 07-26-1988
4 NATANAUAN MAILA SILVAN BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY 09-27-1987
5 NATAY ARAVEL MONTEMAYORES CALAUAG CENTRAL COLLEGE 06-08-1989
6 NATAÑO ERIC BEQUILLO ALFELOR SR. MEMORIAL COLL. 09-16-1983
7 NATIVIDAD JULIE ANN LEONOR TANAUAN INSTITUTE 08-10-1985
8 NATIVIDAD MARYGRACE PEREYRA M.S.ENVERGA U-CATANAUAN 05-10-1988
9 NATIVIDAD MONESA LUMBRES BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY 08-18-1988
10 NAVAL RUSHELL ESPELETA UNIV.OF BATANGAS 03-26-1988
11 NAVARRO APRIL ROSE VERENDIA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 04-18-1990
12 NAVARRO CHERRY GARADO PAMANTASAN NG CABUYAO 07-09-1977
13 NAVARRO CHERRYLYN MESA QUEZONIAN EDUCATIONAL COLLEGE, INC. 09-02-1979
14 NAVARRO LEONAFE ESPINAS P.N.U.-LOPEZ 03-09-1991
15 NAVARRO MARLON TATAD PAMANTASAN NG CABUYAO 01-03-1987
16 NAVARROZA JOCELYN PIEDRA CANOSSA COLLEGE 07-09-1989
17 NAVELA DONNA CELL DURAL M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 11-14-1989
18 NAVELA MARY JOY MARTINEZ QUEZONIAN EDUCATIONAL COLLEGE, INC. 04-30-1990
19 NAYNES ADRIAN NAYNES M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 03-15-1979
20 NAYNES MARIA GRACIA ROSAS M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 07-18-1982
21 NAZARENO JOVIE GALARIO OCC.MINDORO.COM.COL. 06-04-1982
22 NEBRES CEACIL NIPAS BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI 01-13-1988
23 NEPUMOCENO LORENA ERA LSPU-SINILOAN 03-10-1986
24 NICOLAS NORA DE CASTRO UNIV.OF BATANGAS 09-18-1970
25 NIOGAN CHRISTIAN OLAZO P. KOLEHIYO NG MAUBAN 02-16-1986
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 46
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : QUEZON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : ANNEX
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 46
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 NIOGAN MARIBELL SANTOALLA M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 12-18-1989
2 NIPAY EVELYN LASQUITE LAGUNA COLL. B.A. 04-20-1978
3 NIVADURA MA. JEVAH ANN DOMINGO P. KOLEHIYO NG MAUBAN 05-04-1989
4 NOBLEFRANCA JENNIFER ASI M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 11-29-1973
5 NOBLEZA REMELYN HUTAMARES EASTERN QUEZON COLL. 05-26-1985
6 NOCEDO ADAM LEVANTINO BICOL UNIV.-DARAGA 07-04-1988
7 NOLOS GERALDINE AMPARO M.S.ENVERGA U-CATANAUAN 10-16-1985
8 NORIEL RIZALEN ABINA EASTERN QUEZON COLL. 06-19-1991
9 NOVINO ALLAN GARCIA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 06-12-1979
10 NOYNAY CATHERINE ARROGANTE CAMARINES NORTE S.C.-DAET 01-16-1981
11 NULLAN ELEN MERLE M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 08-18-1979
12 OBLENA MELANIE PERFEÑAN P.N.U.-LOPEZ 08-26-1982
13 OBRADOR ANGELINE ASTRIO PUNZALAN BALITE INST.OF TECH. 11-06-1988
14 OBRADOR DOLORES CATASE OCC.MINDORO.COM.COL. 03-03-1978
15 OCA ANGELITO ERMITA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA 04-29-1978
16 OCAMPO AILYN VILLANUEVA BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY 10-05-1989
17 OFLARIA CHRISTOPER DECENA QUEZONIAN EDUCATIONAL COLLEGE, INC. 12-24-1986
18 OGAD CRISTINA CALLEJA CAMARINES NORTE COLL. 05-14-1990
19 OGUIN MARIA CRISTINA NOVILLA DEAF E.A. FDN. SCH. 12-20-1987
20 OLA CELESTE LOGATOC ST.MARY'S COLL.-BOAC 05-18-1959
21 OLAA MADONNA CORPUS EASTERN QUEZON COLL. 06-22-1986
22 OLANDA BERNIE PILARCA P.N.U.-LOPEZ 11-17-1989
23 OLAVE EVELYN SALUDO KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 11-14-1985
24 OLEA GREHELLE QUISTO P.N.U.-LOPEZ 08-05-1990
25 OLILA LOUIE IMPERIAL STA.ELENA (CAM. NORTE) COLL. 05-18-1987
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 47
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : QUEZON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : ANNEX
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 47
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 OLITAN JENNIFER TEMBLOR M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 07-24-1989
2 OLIVA ERMHELYN BAÑADO NO.QUEZON COOP.COLL.INC 12-02-1984
3 OLIVA EVELYN MALABANAN TANAUAN INSTITUTE 03-12-1981
4 OLIVA SHERRY JOY ALBURO CANOSSA COLLEGE 06-16-1991
5 OLIVEROS CRESLIE QUEZADA P. KOLEHIYO NG MAUBAN 05-02-1989
6 OLIVEROS DONNA VILLAROSA EASTERN QUEZON COLL. 08-13-1980
7 OLIVEROS MAUREEN PARAS UNION COLLEGE 09-11-1981
8 OLIVEROS RINNA MACAPUGAY UNION COLLEGE 11-02-1979
9 OMANDAM JUVELYN TIONG SAN PABLO COLLEGES 04-10-1987
10 ONGONION MARICEL ALMODIEL LICEO DE SAN JACINTO 02-02-1983
11 ONOYA VIBETH PEÑARANDA NAGA COLL. FNDTN. 11-01-1984
12 OPEÑA MARK FRANCIS DOTON SLSU - TAGKAWAYAN 03-22-1985
13 ORBANEJA AIMIE YAPANA EASTERN LAGUNA COLLEGES 12-29-1965
14 ORBITA DORRIES UMANDAP RIZAL COLLEGE OF TAAL 09-09-1975
15 ORDENES MARY ANN ARANDA COL SAN SEBASTIAN-MINDORO 02-23-1984
16 OREJOLA IZEL JUBELEA P. KOLEHIYO NG MAUBAN 04-16-1988
17 ORIJUELA IMELDA RAMIRO EASTERN QUEZON COLL. 09-07-1980
18 ORJALESA JANCEL LUSTADO M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 04-13-1988
19 ORNEDO MARY JANE MANGUI MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 03-08-1990
20 OROGO CLARIZEL MENDOZA M.S.ENVERGA U-CANDELARIA 10-30-1990
21 ORONAN AILYN GUARIN ALFELOR SR. MEMORIAL COLL. 02-08-1986
22 ORTEGA ALMA DELA CRUZ ISABELA S.U.-ECHAGUE 12-03-1985
23 ORTEGA MARICEL LAMEYRA LSPU-SINILOAN 09-21-1982
24 ORTEGA MILYN RIVERA COL SAN SEBASTIAN-MINDORO 09-06-1982
25 ORTEZ DIVINA GRACIA LA PEÑA P.N.U.-LOPEZ 02-14-1979
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 48
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : QUEZON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : ANNEX
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 48
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 OSORIO MARISSA NIEVES OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 09-27-1967
2 OSUNA LANIE COMPEDIO DALUB. L. SAN PABLO 02-05-1991
3 OTEYZA DELFIN JR. PARADO GOLDEN GATE COLL. 01-31-1969
4 OTOD EDERLYN ROLDAN OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 05-06-1976
5 OYANAN GLENN MONTERO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 07-31-1991
6 PABELLON MARIA FE DE LOS REYES M.S.ENVERGA U-CATANAUAN 03-31-1982
7 PACAMARA MARISTELA ROSELADA ALFELOR SR. MEMORIAL COLL. 11-25-1982
8 PACIN JOCELYN SIDOCON CALAUAG CENTRAL COLLEGE 09-19-1985
9 PADRONZULAN MYLA ALBOTANTE CALAUAG CENTRAL COLLEGE 05-04-1983
10 PADUA AGNES PESA LIPA CITY COLLEGES 01-25-1963
11 PAGARAN JONNA DETERA DALUB. L. SAN PABLO 07-28-1986
12 PAGCALIWANGAN REA JAVIER BATANGAS S.U.-MALVAR 03-05-1987
13 PAGLINAWAN MONALIZA ONGSINGCO COL SAN SEBASTIAN-MINDORO 12-19-1979
14 PAGUIA CECIL MANZO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 01-19-1988
15 PAGUIGAN SHERIL ALIANGAN P.N.U.-ISABELA 06-09-1989
16 PALACIOS GLAYZA MAY MONTENEGRO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 05-04-1990
17 PALMA JESUSA CARINGAL SAN PABLO COLLEGES 03-30-1975
18 PALUYO MARIFEL PILARCA EASTERN QUEZON COLL. 06-14-1986
19 PAMPLINA JONABETH VENDIOLA M.S.ENVERGA U-CATANAUAN 02-18-1989
20 PANALIGAN IMELDA MAGTIBAY TAYABAS WESTERN ACAD 09-02-1988
21 PANALIGAN RENATO ZAIDE QUEZONIAN EDUCATIONAL COLLEGE, INC. 05-16-1974
22 PANDIÑO ARNOLD REGULACION LSPU-SINILOAN 11-24-1982
23 PANDUNGAN JESYBEL PANUM OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 01-16-1989
24 PANGANIBAN ALMA HYACENTH ORIEL P.N.U.-LOPEZ 12-22-1990
25 PANGANIBAN JOBEL UNTIVEROS BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY 02-08-1986
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 49
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : QUEZON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : ANNEX
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 49
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 PANGANIBAN RUTH ANN SEQUIJOR BATANGAS EASTERN COLLEGE 04-04-1989
2 PANGANIBAN VIIOLY RAMOS CHRISTIAN COLL.-TANAUAN 07-02-1986
3 PANGANIBAN VINCENT GUTIERREZ UNIV.OF BATANGAS 11-25-1989
4 PANIS JENNYLYN SICAT LSPU-SAN PABLO CITY 09-04-1984
5 PANTAN KAREN MIRANDILLA LIBON COMM.COLL. 09-23-1986
6 PANTONIA BETH ALINGAROG ST.MICHAEL'S COLL.-BINAN 02-02-1985
7 PANTUA MARIA NENITA CASIDSID OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 04-13-1990
8 PAQUEO APRIL ANN PARAGAS KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 04-12-1987
9 PAR JASON ROSALDA QUEZONIAN EDUCATIONAL COLLEGE, INC. 07-29-1989
10 PAR ZENAIDA AQUINO GOLDEN GATE COLL. 12-22-1967
11 PARAS MICHELLE PILAR M.S.ENVERGA U-CATANAUAN 05-24-1986
12 PARCIA DULCISIMA CELZO CALAUAG CENTRAL COLLEGE 04-22-1983
13 PARCO AELBHIELEALIEN CAMPOMANES L.GUINTO MEM.COL. 03-05-1985
14 PARCO AGNES GRACE GEMOTO M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 04-20-1988
15 PARCO CHARLIES JHONSON CAMPOMANES L.GUINTO MEM.COL. 05-03-1987
16 PARCO EURECA FIRME OCC.MINDORO.COM.COL. 01-03-1983
17 PARDO RACQUEL FRANCIA QUEZONIAN EDUCATIONAL COLLEGE, INC. 06-18-1984
18 PARDO ROWENA FLAVIER ALFELOR SR. MEMORIAL COLL. 04-16-1977
19 PARIÑAS JASMIN SAGUNDO MARINDUQUE MIDWEST COLL. 04-20-1990
20 PARRA ARA ALONTE P. KOLEHIYO NG MAUBAN 12-28-1979
21 PASCASIO RESELYN ANDAL P.N.U.-LOPEZ 10-28-1988
22 PASCUAL CESAR JR. PUNONGBAYAN OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 07-26-1991
23 PASIA RACHEL ALZATE LIPA CITY COLLEGES 10-02-1991
24 PASILLAO ZHAZHA OLIVEROS M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 06-21-1987
25 PASOL HAROLD BAUTISTA OCC.MINDORO.COM.COL. 01-28-1986
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 50
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : QUEZON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : ANNEX
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 50
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 PASTORES RONALD ALOC SLSU - LUCBAN 10-25-1986
2 PATAGNAN FILOMENA ALCANTARA UNION COLLEGE 11-11-1969
3 PATAWARAN MARJORIE TORRES M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 04-24-1985
4 PATERES JENNELYN CALBONERO M.FULE MEMORIAL ACAD 05-15-1990
5 PATOLOT KATRINA DE ROXAS RIZAL COLLEGE OF TAAL 12-13-1991
6 PATULOT NORA LANDIG KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 10-24-1978
7 PAYLANDY VENZON JOVIDA ALFELOR SR. MEMORIAL COLL. 11-06-1977
8 PAYUMO REGINA VILLANUEVA COL SAN SEBASTIAN-MINDORO 01-20-1983
9 PECAÑA ANGIELYN LARRIOS LAGUNA UNIVERSITY-STA CRUZ, LAGUNA 09-20-1989
10 PECAÑA KARRIZA JOY ABAÑO LAGUNA UNIVERSITY-STA CRUZ, LAGUNA 09-19-1989
11 PEDERNAL MARY ANN ROCHA P.N.U.-LOPEZ 12-23-1988
12 PEDERNAL VANESSA MENDOZA M.S.ENVERGA U-CATANAUAN 01-11-1986
13 PEDRAJA LIZA TUMAMPIL AGUSAN COLLEGES 08-30-1967
14 PEDRAZA LUCENA HERNANDEZ OCC.MINDORO.COM.COL. 01-19-1970
15 PELAEZ MYRAFE PARALEJAS MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 03-02-1978
16 PELAGIO IAN JASPER APOIN CALAUAG CENTRAL COLLEGE 03-08-1984
17 PELAGIO ICEL JONAH APOIN CALAUAG CENTRAL COLLEGE 09-13-1987
18 PELEGRINA MARLENE PRINCIPE LAGUNA CHRIST.COLL.FOR THE DEAF 02-04-1978
19 PEMPOLIO MERLINA RIVERA OCC.MINDORO.COM.COL. 08-30-1978
20 PENAMANTE ARIETTE MOISES SLSU - POLILLO 06-11-1982
21 PENTON REYNAN MANDAP CALAUAG CENTRAL COLLEGE 09-18-1981
22 PERA ELENITA DRIZ CALAUAG CENTRAL COLLEGE 06-12-1975
23 PERALTA CIRIACO VILLALVA P. KOLEHIYO NG MAUBAN 05-04-1973
24 PEREIRA IVY ALFUEN P.N.U.-LOPEZ 09-25-1989
25 PERET ANNALIZA REGENCIA LSPU-SINILOAN 11-22-1984
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 51
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : QUEZON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : ANNEX
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 51
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 PEREZ CAROLINE ORGINO M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 02-22-1981
2 PEREZ CHIEREL JUMAWAN M.S.ENVERGA U-CANDELARIA 08-12-1982
3 PEREZ EMILIE NITRO BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY 05-01-1985
4 PEREZ FLORDELIZA INOJALES QUEZONIAN EDUCATIONAL COLLEGE, INC. 03-21-1985
5 PEREZ GELLI ANN MARICAR LOPEZ DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF SAN JOSE 10-23-1989
6 PEREZ GLAZED DRIZ M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 01-13-1987
7 PEREZ IRENE MERCADO L.GUINTO MEM.COL. 05-05-1989
8 PEREZ JASMIN ROSALES KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 10-23-1987
9 PEREZ JOSABETH LAROA LSPU-SAN PABLO CITY 09-27-1988
10 PERHES JAMAICA PAZ M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 04-22-1988
11 PERILLA JENNIFER JAVIER MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 03-29-1990
12 PERMARAN JESSABEL ANDAL RIZAL COLLEGE OF TAAL 11-13-1990
13 PERUCHO ROWELL OMOS OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 05-12-1990
14 PESQUIRA JESSICA VERBA NORTHWEST SAMAR S.U. 11-13-1983
15 PETALLAR RECA SHERILYN MAGADIA M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 10-16-1989
16 PEVIDAL CELEDONIA PEDERNAL MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 10-20-1969
17 PEÑA MARIA ELLA ABU CALAUAG CENTRAL COLLEGE 03-14-1980
18 PEÑAMANTE LORENA SARAGA NO.QUEZON COOP.COLL.INC 11-16-1975
19 PEÑAMANTE LOURICE VELASCO NO.QUEZON COOP.COLL.INC 02-06-1991
20 PEÑAVERDE JESELA FERNANDO M.S.ENVERGA U-CATANAUAN 09-16-1987
21 PIDA MADELYN BOLINA M.S.ENVERGA U-CANDELARIA 12-09-1989
22 PILAC MANILYN CASANOVA IMMA.CONCEP.COLL.-BATANGAS 10-18-1990
23 PILAR MA. HAZEL JANE RABY M.S.ENVERGA U-CATANAUAN 04-17-1985
24 PILLE MARIPAZ CARINA DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF SAN JOSE 11-01-1983
25 PIMENTEL MICHELLE RECARRO MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 02-17-1991
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 52
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : QUEZON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : ANNEX
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 52
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 PINEDA DENNIE MARIE MENDOZA STA.TERESA COLLEGE 10-19-1989
2 PINEDA HERMAN SEVILLA ST.MARY'S COLL.-TAGUM 03-19-1971
3 PINEDA KHRISTINE PERMEJO MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 03-18-1987
4 PINEDA KRICHEL ANN MORILLO RIZAL COLLEGE OF TAAL 11-12-1989
5 PINEDA MARICEL ALQUIROZ UNIV.OF BATANGAS 06-23-1979
6 PINEDA MARJORIE ANNE LOÑOZA M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 06-08-1989
7 PINEDA ROMALYN LOÑOSA SACRED HEART COLLEGE 10-14-1982
8 PINES ELVIE MAQUIÑANA QUEZONIAN EDUCATIONAL COLLEGE, INC. 08-25-1988
9 PINGOL CACELYN SOLANGON JOCSON JR COLLEGE 03-23-1988
10 PINZA JESIE ZACARIAS NO.QUEZON COOP.COLL.INC 09-13-1982
11 PINZA MARIBEL MORENO HOLY CHILD JESUS COLL. 11-05-1985
12 PITALCO SHIERRYMEL ABELILLA EASTERN QUEZON COLL. 10-04-1987
13 PIÑON JOCEILYN RETARDO M.S.ENVERGA U-CATANAUAN 11-11-1983
14 PLANA EDWARD ANURAN P.L. PASAY 07-02-1986
15 PLATERO BRANDA CRUZATA LIPA CITY COLLEGES 12-10-1986
16 PLAZA JOHN LEE SALUTE LIPA CITY COLLEGES 09-20-1984
17 PORDEN GLORIA TOME COL SAN SEBASTIAN-MINDORO 12-27-1979
18 PORLAS CRIZIEL ADRALES NO.QUEZON COOP.COLL.INC 04-24-1990
19 PORLEY MA. CARLA ANGELA PIZARRA MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 10-31-1987
20 PORQUERIÑO ABIGAEL BUSTONERA NO.QUEZON COOP.COLL.INC 02-01-1989
21 PORTALES MARIFE CONCHADA SLSU - LUCBAN 01-20-1966
22 PORTEM MICHELLE ADRIANO P.N.U.-LOPEZ 02-09-1979
23 PORTO IRISH AGUDA M.S.ENVERGA U-CANDELARIA 02-17-1981
24 PRADEL DAISY KAMPITAN UNION COLLEGE 10-05-1976
25 PRADO MILA GROS TAGLE DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF SAN JOSE 06-24-1988
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 53
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LUCENA WEST 1 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : GABALDON
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 1
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 PRESILDA SHIELA JOY SERDEÑEZ DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF SAN JOSE 04-02-1982
2 PRINCIPE ADELAIDA GAYETA LAGUNA CHRIST.COLL.FOR THE DEAF 01-15-1975
3 PRUDENTE AIME UNGRIANO NO.QUEZON COOP.COLL.INC 03-05-1990
4 QUEVADA BABY GRACE MAGA M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 03-15-1979
5 QUIJANO LARRY DE LOS SANTOS MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 05-01-1990
6 QUILLDY CYNTHIA FERNANDEZ OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 07-15-1986
7 QUINATADCAN ELLEN DE REAL P.U.C.-NAGA 10-20-1987
8 QUISAO ANTHONY CORONADO M.S.ENVERGA U-CANDELARIA 10-01-1990
9 RABINO MARVIN CODERIS TIWI COMMUNITY COLL. 01-17-1990
10 RACE EDCEL PALO LSPU-SAN PABLO CITY 09-26-1990
11 RACOMA ANAIS MENDOZA P. KOLEHIYO NG MAUBAN 11-07-1987
12 RAGA EVA MULMORIN UNION COLLEGE 10-26-1976
13 RAGUDO TRACY FETALINO M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 04-14-1991
14 RAMILO RHODA PONCE UNION COLLEGE 06-16-1977
15 RAMINTO AIZEL PIZARRA P.N.U.-LOPEZ 02-27-1989
16 RAMIREZ JENNEFER ESGUERRA M.S.ENVERGA U-CATANAUAN 09-08-1980
17 RAMIRO ARTURO PARALEJAS MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 08-18-1986
18 RAMIRO MAYLA CANCILLER LEYTE NORMAL UNIV. 06-18-1985
19 RAMONES JENALYN DE DIOS OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 08-08-1987
20 RAMORES DEBRALIZ PAPINA CAMARINES NORTE S.C.-DAET 07-21-1982
21 RAMOS ALLEBEL CUSTODIO OCC.MINDORO.COM.COL. 07-17-1978
22 RAMOS FELIX JR. PANGANIBAN DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF SAN JOSE 02-15-1978
23 RAMOS GELYN PANGANIBAN SLSU - TIAONG 09-14-1991
24 RAMOS GLAISEE JANE VIDAL RIZAL COLLEGE OF TAAL 08-15-1991
25 RAMOS JOJO ALMAZAN M.S.ENVERGA U-CANDELARIA 01-08-1989
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 54
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LUCENA WEST 1 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : GABALDON
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 2
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 RAMOS JUANITO JR. RUSTIA M.S.ENVERGA U-CANDELARIA 06-15-1986
2 RAMOS LERIZA LERITA MARINDUQUE MIDWEST COLL. 11-26-1985
3 RAMOS MARIENE DIESTRO P.N.U.-LOPEZ 06-05-1980
4 RAMOS MARLON SALIMO BATANGAS EASTERN COLLEGE 04-16-1987
5 RAMOS ROSENIE OCAMPO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 11-13-1977
6 RAMOS ROSETTE TANGAN BICOL UNIV.-GUBAT 04-04-1983
7 RAMOS ROWENA MENDOZA ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE 09-24-1973
8 RANADA MA. ISABEL PAMING CAMARINES NORTE S.C.-DAET 11-07-1990
9 RAQUEL MARICEL ATIENZA COL SAN SEBASTIAN-MINDORO 10-25-1983
10 RARELA MARIA OFELIA GALLEROS LSPU-SINILOAN 01-31-1969
11 RATIO HERBERT CASIÑO SLSU - LUCBAN 01-09-1989
12 REBLIZA LIEZYL ROGELIO M.S.ENVERGA U-CATANAUAN 11-10-1986
13 RECAFORT ELIZABETH SUELTO U PERP HELP-CALAMBA 07-11-1983
14 RECAFRANCA ELARDE ABELILLA M.S.ENVERGA U-CATANAUAN 07-25-1977
15 RECAÑA JULIE ANN RAMIRO ROMBLON C.F.F.-SAN ANDRES 02-22-1984
16 RECIO MARYGIE ESCOVIDAL M.S.ENVERGA U-CATANAUAN 06-10-1978
17 RECONOSE MARIA TERESA DIZON OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 10-15-1967
18 RECTO NELGEN FALCIMON ROXAS COLLEGE-ROXAS 10-16-1974
19 RED RETCHELLE MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 08-10-1991
20 REDUGERIO BABYLYN BASCO MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 05-09-1987
21 REFORMA GAY SANTOS ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN 12-31-1984
22 REFUERZO NIDA MENDEZ M.S.ENVERGA INSTITUTE-SAN ANTONIO 10-13-1989
23 REGACHUELO JENNIFER AMBAYEC LAGUNA NRTHWSTRN COL. 12-04-1982
24 REGALA ALLYN ASCAN DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF CALAPAN 12-22-1985
25 REGENCIA CRISTIAN REY MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 12-23-1990
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 55
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LUCENA WEST 1 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : GABALDON
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 3
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 REGENCIA TIRSO JR. DE LUNA MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 05-19-1991
2 REGULTO CARMELISA MABONG M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 02-20-1984
3 REMENTILLA GERTRUDES SAN MIGUEL TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM. 05-09-1970
4 REMENTILLA SHARON PONTEPEDRA U OF RIZAL SYS.-MORONG 09-03-1979
5 REPOLLO MARCELINO LACUESTA M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 10-07-1986
6 REPUBLICA MA. CHRISTINE SEDA ALFELOR SR. MEMORIAL COLL. 07-15-1988
7 RETARDO JEANNETTE RABY EASTERN QUEZON COLL. 06-06-1981
8 REVILLOZA JULIE ANN PALERMO MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 05-16-1988
9 REYES ANALYN SADSAD EASTERN LAGUNA COLLEGES 05-31-1972
10 REYES EDILYN DE LOS SANTOS SLSU - LUCBAN 06-12-1984
11 REYES GRETCHEN CABRERA OCC.MINDORO.COM.COL. 12-03-1988
12 REYES JEANN RUCCIO BATANGAS S.U.-MALVAR 09-23-1989
13 REYES LEMSEL DOGNIDON P.N.U.-LOPEZ 01-09-1980
14 REYES MYLENE BICOMONG SAN PABLO COLLEGES 04-24-1968
15 REYES ROSE ANGELIE RAAGAS LSPU-SINILOAN 11-21-1989
16 REYES SHALAISAN PONTEPEDRA U OF RIZAL SYS.-MORONG 01-05-1981
17 REYROSO MARILOU REYES TAYABAS WESTERN ACAD 11-03-1981
18 RICAFRANCA LEA PIMENTEL MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 12-03-1987
19 RICAMARA ELVIE MARIQUINA MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 03-15-1988
20 RICAMARA JENALYN ALINSUNURIN LAGUNA COLL. B.A. 11-14-1986
21 RICAMATA MONINA GEODISICO SACRED HEART COLLEGE 12-16-1967
22 RICON JOCELYN TABUYO LSPU-LOS BAÑOS 02-02-1987
23 RIEGO MARK JAYSON LABINDAO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 10-14-1989
24 RIGO LOVELY BAS STA.ELENA (CAM. NORTE) COLL. 09-20-1983
25 RITUAL MAY ANN PUJALTE NO.QUEZON COOP.COLL.INC 01-08-1990
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 56
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LUCENA WEST 1 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : GABALDON
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 4
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 RIVANO MARY JANE FONTANILLA P.N.U.-LOPEZ 10-31-1974
2 RIVERA JOSIELYN COSICO UNION COLLEGE 09-26-1984
3 RIVERA MARIDEL JOSAYAN ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE 04-28-1977
4 RIVERA MICHELLE GALLETO DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF SAN JOSE 08-26-1987
5 RIVERA RENAN MENDEVIL QUEZONIAN EDUCATIONAL COLLEGE, INC. 10-01-1978
6 ROBLEDO JESSAMAE LIZANO P.N.U.-LOPEZ 12-17-1991
7 ROBLES ERNEA CASTRO EASTERN LAGUNA COLLEGES 03-09-1979
8 ROBLES GERALDINE TRINIDAD LSPU-SINILOAN 11-15-1988
9 ROBLES GERALYN REA M.S.ENVERGA U-CATANAUAN 12-25-1976
10 ROBLES MARIE ANJANETTE VILLANUEVA CHRISTIAN COLL.-TANAUAN 05-02-1991
11 ROBLO RONALD MORADA DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF CALAPAN 08-17-1978
12 ROCAMORA MARICEL DELA TORRE DEAF E.A. FDN. SCH. 06-19-1985
13 ROCAMORA MERIAM CONSTANTINO MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 06-15-1985
14 RODEL EDWIN LUSTRE SAN PABLO COLLEGES 08-20-1981
15 RODENAS REBECCA SUBIA M.S.ENVERGA U-CATANAUAN 06-20-1983
16 RODIL ROCHELEE BANTOG P.N.U.-LOPEZ 11-17-1987
17 RODRIGUES KRIZNA MARIZ REGACHO P.U.P.-STA. ROSA 07-08-1990
18 RODRIGUEZ ALITA CABLAIDA M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 07-17-1977
19 RODRIGUEZ ELVIRA ABELLANIDA M.S.ENVERGA U-CATANAUAN 01-25-1978
20 RODRIGUEZ JOYCELYN DEMEJES LSPU-STA. CRUZ 11-21-1981
21 RODRIGUEZ MILDRED MAPACPAC SLSU - TAGKAWAYAN 04-09-1991
22 ROLDAN ARLENE SARMIENTO M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 03-12-1968
23 ROMAN EDELIZA ZALDO P.N.U.-LOPEZ 01-05-1978
24 ROMERO JOYCE NIKKA MACALALAD IMMA.CONCEP.COLL.-BATANGAS 05-10-1988
25 ROMUALDO SHERWIN MARTINEZ M.S.ENVERGA U-CATANAUAN 05-19-1983
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 57
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LUCENA WEST 1 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : GABALDON
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 5
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 ROMULO RECHELLE ANI M.S.ENVERGA U-CANDELARIA 08-26-1988
2 RONDAEL FREDIRICK HILARIO ROXAS COLLEGE-ROXAS 06-24-1979
3 ROSAL MAYVEL LOPEZ BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY 06-09-1991
4 ROSALAN ANGELICA JENINE NIERVA SLSU - LUCBAN 01-26-1991
5 ROSALES REYNELON REA MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 10-03-1981
6 ROSARIO THOMAS JOHN PARIS LSPU-LOS BAÑOS 12-29-1986
7 ROSARITO HEDELIZA ERARDO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 01-13-1976
8 ROSAS MARY JOAN REY P.N.U.-LOPEZ 08-07-1989
9 ROSETTE EDERLYN SANGALANG BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY 03-04-1990
10 ROSIOS BABY EVANGELINE PEREZ I.B.CALINGASAN MEM. 05-01-1972
11 ROSITA JAKILOU SANTILLAN ALFELOR SR. MEMORIAL COLL. 03-03-1984
12 ROSS ELVIE SEGUI P.N.U.-LOPEZ 12-11-1981
13 ROTA DANDEL BINABAYE EASTERN QUEZON COLL. 10-26-1980
14 ROTA LUSBIMENDA PILICIDARIO LIPA CITY COLLEGES 04-13-1987
15 ROVIRA LUNINGNING REY ROMBLON S.C.-CAJIDIOCAN 01-12-1970
16 ROXAS JOANNA MARIE PLATON BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY 07-25-1989
17 ROXAS MYRA GUTIERREZ LIPA CITY COLLEGES 07-05-1976
18 ROZOL CHESKA ALOOT EASTERN LAGUNA COLLEGES 12-21-1985
19 RUBIA CINDY LYN GUIBAO SLSU - LUCBAN 10-28-1989
20 RUFO DIVINA GRAVADOR STA.ELENA (CAM. NORTE) COLL. 09-29-1990
21 RUZ MADELLE VILLAPANDO M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 05-01-1985
22 SABADO CRISTINE PAGUIA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 06-30-1989
23 SABAS MA. VICTORIA TOLEDO DALUB. L. SAN PABLO 10-30-1976
24 SABITE REMYROSE LUCILLE DE TORRES SLSU - TIAONG 04-19-1986
25 SADARAN ELVIRA AGOJO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 12-24-1985
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 58
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LUCENA WEST 1 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : GABALDON
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 6
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 SADDUL RECHELLE RODRIGUES RIZAL COLLEGE OF TAAL 08-07-1986
2 SADIA RHONALYN MIRANDELA CALAUAG CENTRAL COLLEGE 02-07-1977
3 SADIAN RECHELLE BAJETA BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY 07-02-1982
4 SAGUID MIRCELYN MARANAN MARINDUQUE MIDWEST COLL. 04-07-1989
5 SAHAGUN IRISH CAMILLE EXCONDE LSPU-SAN PABLO CITY 01-18-1991
6 SALAMUDIN MARICRIS PANTONIAL PAMANTASAN NG CABUYAO 01-25-1985
7 SALANDANAN PAMELA PINOHERMOSO DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF CALAPAN 09-23-1980
8 SALAZAR MARK JAMES PLATA COLEGIO NG LUNGSOD NG BATS-BATANGAS 10-04-1988
9 SALES ALENXANDER JR. ORDENANZA OCC.MINDORO.COM.COL. 06-01-1985
10 SALES SALLY GLASE OCC.MINDORO.COM.COL. 09-24-1979
11 SALIBIO CHIPPY PACLIBAR OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 02-16-1989
12 SALISOD ANNA MHAY CUDEL UNION COLLEGE 05-30-1990
13 SALUDEZ ALONICA DESALIZA QUEZONIAN EDUCATIONAL COLLEGE, INC. 10-06-1987
14 SALUSTIANO MARY GRACE FELISMINO M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 05-27-1988
15 SALVA TEODORA GOZADO IMMA.CONCEP.COLL.-BATANGAS 05-28-1978
16 SALVADOR JULIE ANN FRANCO P. KOLEHIYO NG MAUBAN 01-31-1990
17 SALVAN JOHNAS BAHILANGO SLSU - LUCBAN 08-12-1988
18 SALVOSA MARY CHASTINE CARMELLI GLORIOSO CANOSSA COLLEGE 05-21-1988
19 SAMSAMAN NELIA RECTO LSPU-SAN PABLO CITY 01-13-1985
20 SAN JUAN CLYNDEE YU ALFELOR SR. MEMORIAL COLL. 03-24-1985
21 SAN MIGUEL FERDIE DELOS SANTOS P. KOLEHIYO NG MAUBAN 09-11-1984
22 SAN RAMON MELANIE ABIAR CAMARINES NORTE S.C.-DAET 05-21-1983
23 SANCHEZ DIANA RUIDERA NO.QUEZON COOP.COLL.INC 05-27-1989
24 SANCHEZ GLENNFORD SALDUA UNION COLLEGE 11-26-1981
25 SANCHEZ MERCEDITA FERNANDEZ UNION COLLEGE 07-12-1969
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 59
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LUCENA WEST 1 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : GABALDON
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 7
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 SANGCAP ROSE MHEL CUSTODIO P. KOLEHIYO NG MAUBAN 02-14-1989
2 SANQUE ALICE COMIA BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY 01-13-1990
3 SANTANDER MARISEL INOJOSA CALAUAG CENTRAL COLLEGE 02-04-1975
4 SANTANDER RON RON VILLAMIN OCC.MINDORO.COM.COL. 07-05-1990
5 SANTIAGO ANNE BERNADETTE PADUA UNION COLLEGE 11-28-1982
6 SANTIAGO JENNIE BAUTISTA UNION COLLEGE 02-09-1975
7 SANTILLAN MAY-ANN EGUIRON DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF SAN JOSE 05-11-1986
8 SANTOS BELINDA MANZANO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 07-31-1976
9 SANTOS MELODY ESTRELLADO LSPU-SAN PABLO CITY 09-15-1975
10 SANTOS MERRY ANN ARANDELA CALAUAG CENTRAL COLLEGE 02-28-1977
11 SANTOS ROSE ANN RIVERA M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 10-15-1989
12 SANTUYO NESTOR JR. CANAPIT HOLY CHILD JESUS COLL. 12-29-1984
13 SAPINOSO DAISY GARCIA BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY 06-15-1987
14 SARABIA MARILOU PITELO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 06-03-1968
15 SARMIENTO MARY GRACE ALMIRÑEZ P. KOLEHIYO NG MAUBAN 03-25-1987
16 SATUROS LEONILA MAJADAS P.N.U.-LOPEZ 10-17-1986
17 SCHROEDER JUNAMIL IAN JOSE OL OF LOURDES T.C. 06-12-1982
18 SEBASTIAN YOLANDA DIZON OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 03-20-1976
19 SEDA GLADYS BALDEMOR ALFELOR SR. MEMORIAL COLL. 04-25-1990
20 SEDA MA. ADELA ARNALDO ALFELOR SR. MEMORIAL COLL. 03-26-1990
21 SEDA MA. SALVE ARNALDO ALFELOR SR. MEMORIAL COLL. 10-29-1991
22 SEGARINO LEIZEL CASTARDO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 07-09-1987
23 SEGARRA REGINA MARAVILLA SLSU - TAGKAWAYAN 01-23-1991
24 SEGARRA TECHIE REGONDOLA P.N.U.-LOPEZ 07-11-1977
25 SEGUERRA LEONOR LEONOR CALAUAG CENTRAL COLLEGE 04-26-1977
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 60
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LUCENA WEST 1 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : GABALDON
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 8
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 SEGUI MARIANNE TERRENAL ALFELOR SR. MEMORIAL COLL. 03-15-1988
2 SEGUI MELINDA GAMBOA DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF SAN JOSE 08-31-1980
3 SELOSA MARLO GALIVO ROXAS COLLEGE-ROXAS 03-16-1977
4 SEMILLA JULIE MARCIANO MARINDUQUE MIDWEST COLL. 07-04-1964
5 SENA MELANIE COMIA MARINDUQUE MIDWEST COLL. 02-05-1980
6 SENA MERWIN COMIA MARINDUQUE MIDWEST COLL. 11-11-1981
7 SENA MICHELLE FOLLUSO P.N.U.-LOPEZ 08-29-1983
8 SERNA AIZA MHAY DECLITO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 03-13-1991
9 SERNA HERALDA MAMING OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 02-07-1989
10 SEVERA ELEN MALASMAS P.N.U.-LOPEZ 07-20-1980
11 SEVILLA APPLE SHERYL CUMAL BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY 03-04-1991
12 SEVILLA RANY MALALUAN OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 12-18-1982
13 SEÑO IRENE RAMIREZ M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 01-14-1989
14 SEÑOREZ JANUARY ANN SALAZAR IMMA.CONCEP.COLL.-BATANGAS 01-05-1991
15 SIENA MARIA ARLENE MARANE IMMA.CONCEP.COLL.-MARINDUQUE 06-09-1971
16 SIGALAT GINNALYN TUD CAMARINES NORTE S.C.-DAET 11-19-1986
17 SILANG BEBERLYN UMALI SLSU - TIAONG 07-02-1989
18 SILVA ALAN APUNTAR KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 09-30-1981
19 SILVA MERLY LANDICHO LIPA CITY COLLEGES 01-05-1981
20 SILVA RACHELLE ALMANZA DALUB. L. SAN PABLO 07-19-1986
21 SILVALLANA RAOUL NONNATUS AURELLANA P.N.U.-LOPEZ 10-22-1990
22 SILVANIA ERIKA NADAL UNION COLLEGE 02-21-1989
23 SILVERIO RENERIO CARICOT CALAUAG CENTRAL COLLEGE 09-29-1986
24 SILVERO JOSIEMAY SEGARRA HOLY CHILD JESUS COLL. 03-08-1988
25 SIMON WILMA VILLAFLORES OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 05-15-1965
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 61
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LUCENA WEST 1 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : GABALDON
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 9
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 SINTOS VILMA DIAZ P.N.U.-LOPEZ 10-25-1984
2 SISBREÑO MICHELLE CASTILLO SLSU - TAGKAWAYAN 01-21-1990
3 SISON BUENA FLOR DEPUNO LUNA-GOCO COLLEGES, INC. 11-20-1970
4 SITAZATE SHERYL CAMARA L.GUINTO MEM.COL. 05-15-1983
5 SOBELINO EVANGELINE KALAW RIZAL COLLEGE OF TAAL 10-22-1981
6 SOBERANO SNOOKY SALIBIO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 08-25-1990
7 SOCITO CRISTINA GLOR P.N.U.-LOPEZ 12-17-1985
8 SODARIO JENNY FE DORONIO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 01-20-1987
9 SOGONI JENNY ORIG M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 05-16-1984
10 SOL ABIGAIL ANNE MACALIGIW MARINDUQUE MIDWEST COLL. 07-04-1985
11 SOL ANNABEL SANCHEZ MARINDUQUE MIDWEST COLL. 03-18-1984
12 SOL CRISTINE RAMIREZ NO.QUEZON COOP.COLL.INC 12-23-1985
13 SOLABO EMILLIA PATAL SAN PEDRO COLL. OF BUS. ADM. 06-30-1984
14 SOLIDOR DOMINADOR JR. CABIDOG EVSU-TACLOBAN 08-08-1986
15 SOLINA SANDY EVARDOME NO.QUEZON COOP.COLL.INC 05-09-1984
16 SOLLESTRE ABEGAIL SAGUN CALAYAN EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATION, INC 11-08-1990
17 SOLLEZA AILEEN SOLIS LSPU-SINILOAN 02-13-1978
18 SOLOMON DIONALYN ODOÑO MARYHILL COLLEGE 07-09-1986
19 SOMBRERO EDNA BALBAIRA M.S.ENVERGA U-CATANAUAN 01-23-1985
20 SORIA MARILOU ROBLEDO CALAUAG CENTRAL COLLEGE 07-14-1979
21 SORIANO JOJO PULIDO PANG.MEM. COL. 10-02-1982
22 SUAREZ MARICEL PERLAS MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 04-26-1988
23 SUARILLA MARY GRACE BARRERA ALFELOR SR. MEMORIAL COLL. 10-25-1980
24 SUBIJANO ROZCHELLE MENDOZA EASTERN LAGUNA COLLEGES 10-23-1982
25 SUIZO MARLON ORFANEL P.N.U.-LOPEZ 10-23-1978
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 62
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LUCENA WEST 1 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : GABALDON
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 10
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 SULIBET LILY CAPARAS PAMPANGA COLLEGES 03-26-1975
2 SUMADSAD NEVERLIEN MATIRA STA.TERESA COLLEGE 02-06-1991
3 SUMANG MC NELL ALPUERTO P. KOLEHIYO NG MAUBAN 03-14-1988
4 SUMANHID MARLET BASCO ALFELOR SR. MEMORIAL COLL. 02-25-1991
5 SUMUNOD NONALIZA CARTA CANOSSA COLLEGE 04-07-1985
6 SUMUNOD ROEL ALVAREZ SAN PABLO COLLEGES 06-06-1979
7 SUNIEGA CECILIA MAGSINO CAVITE S.U.-CAVITE CITY 11-04-1981
8 SUNIGA LLEWELYN CASURRA BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY 06-18-1983
9 SUSMEÑA MARICRIS PALIGAR P.N.U.-LOPEZ 10-21-1985
10 SUÑEGA LESTER JAVIER DALUB. L. SAN PABLO 04-09-1991
11 TABERNILLA CATHERINE ABANILLA M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 09-07-1991
12 TABI RECHELLE ZARSUELO SLSU - LUCBAN 11-27-1989
13 TABUNA CHERYL ROCERO ROMBLON S.C.-SAWANG 11-26-1980
14 TACUYO REGINA MALACAD OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 10-04-1975
15 TALADTAD RANDY LEOCADIO ROXAS COLLEGE-ROXAS 04-06-1978
16 TALAVERA DANICEMAY ORGANO P.N.U.-LOPEZ 04-06-1991
17 TALENTO BELINDA CABALLES DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF SAN JOSE 12-04-1968
18 TALENTO PRINCESS VILLAS OCC.MINDORO.COM.COL. 01-10-1989
19 TALEÑO MARK MEYNARD ESTEBAN ADVENTIST UNIV OF THE PHIL. 09-21-1987
20 TAMBOONG MAGIE CASTILLO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 11-28-1990
21 TANDANG CRISTINA SUAREZ LSPU-LOS BAÑOS 11-30-1990
22 TANTOCO RIESY GUICO UNION COLLEGE 06-10-1964
23 TAPAY BENJAMEN JR. AMOR KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 07-06-1977
24 TARA-TARA MARISOL BEDAURE P.N.U.-LOPEZ 09-13-1985
25 TAROG AMFE OGUIS L.GUINTO MEM.COL. 01-10-1985
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 63
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LUCENA WEST 1 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : GABALDON
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 11
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 TAROG CECILLE DE LA CRUZ QUEZONIAN EDUCATIONAL COLLEGE, INC. 10-09-1981
2 TARRAY NAYBELLE CUETO P.N.U.-LOPEZ 01-07-1991
3 TARRONAS GLECY VALENCIA P.N.U.-LOPEZ 10-14-1985
4 TAYWAN CARMELITA AGELLION DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF CALAPAN 07-19-1990
5 TAYWAN ROSALIE MAMBO PRINCE OF PEACE MONTI. & COLL. 10-03-1983
6 TAÑAZANA LORGINA DUCAY P.N.U.-LOPEZ 04-23-1974
7 TAÑAZANA VERNALIZA OLANDA P.N.U.-LOPEZ 11-04-1988
8 TAÑEDO ALEJANDRO BESASA OCC.MINDORO.COM.COL. 02-27-1972
9 TAÑEDO JESSA AVELLANO L.GUINTO MEM.COL. 10-24-1990
10 TELAR JEANZA LADESMA M.S.ENVERGA U-CATANAUAN 05-27-1988
11 TEMPORAS P' JAY VERZO M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 02-23-1985
12 TENDERO GRACEZIEL ANN ESTOCHE DALUB. L. SAN PABLO 12-03-1988
13 TENORIO IMIE SALAZAR RIZAL COLLEGE OF TAAL 10-26-1976
14 TENORIO ROCELYN DE RAMOS RIZAL COLLEGE OF TAAL 08-20-1988
15 TERNIDA AMELIA ZURITA DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF SAN JOSE 11-05-1979
16 TERRENAL JONATHAN ADVINCULA DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF SAN JOSE 04-21-1983
17 TESALONA DONNALIE FRIAS M.S.ENVERGA U-CATANAUAN 05-23-1986
18 TESALONA MARIA TERESA ANDRADE SLSU - LUCBAN 09-23-1990
19 TIANZON LORIFE GALANIDA RIZAL COLLEGE OF TAAL 01-07-1978
20 TIERRA GILBERT ELLO QUEZONIAN EDUCATIONAL COLLEGE, INC. 05-16-1960
21 TIERRA MARIA TRACY AMPARO L.GUINTO MEM.COL. 02-16-1986
22 TIMOLA ALDHEN COMIA BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY 06-07-1986
23 TINGALON DEANNA PASTRANA M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 10-01-1977
24 TIRONES NOREEN MANGLO LAGUNA COLL. B.A. 08-10-1981
25 TITAN RODALINA ABEJURO EASTERN LAGUNA COLLEGES 07-15-1962
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 64
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LUCENA WEST 1 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : GABALDON
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 12
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 TIVIDAD SALLY CASTILLO DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF SAN JOSE 09-14-1964
2 TOLEDO MARIBEL BOTANERO NO.ILOILO P.S.C.-ESTANCIA 11-12-1981
3 TOLENTINIO CHRISTINA DE LEON ST.MICHAEL'S COLL.-BINAN 02-06-1980
4 TOLENTINO CHRISTIAN CATAPANG IMMA.CONCEP.COLL.-BATANGAS 04-02-1989
5 TOLENTINO EVELYN BUENAFE GOLDEN GATE COLL. 10-06-1980
6 TOLENTINO NIÑA REGIN JUNIO P.N.U.-LOPEZ 01-22-1990
7 TOMBADO AMIE LABRADOR M.S.ENVERGA U-CATANAUAN 12-08-1986
8 TOME LORIDIE TOLENTINO ABADA COLLEGE 03-25-1988
9 TORIO HERBERT OSEA CAMARINES NORTE S.C.-DAET 08-06-1979
10 TORREQOZA REYMAR INSIGNE OCC.MINDORO.COM.COL. 02-03-1975
11 TORRERO RUBY BARRO MABINI COLLEGE-DAET 02-13-1972
12 TORRES LEONCIA DE MESA LIPA CITY COLLEGES 12-06-1969
13 TOTANES MARITESS MANLANGIT CAMARINES NORTE COLL. 02-12-1976
14 TRINIDAD JANICE ISORETA LSPU-SINILOAN 06-12-1981
15 TRIVIÑO LEA MAALA KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 05-12-1985
16 TROPA VIOLA NOVERO EASTERN QUEZON COLL. 12-30-1985
17 TUAZON MELLISSA REODICA UNION COLLEGE 11-12-1968
18 TUGANO MARINEL LISONDRA CAMARINES NORTE S.C.-DAET 09-01-1986
19 TUGAS YUMELYN ANTAW ROXAS COLLEGE-ROXAS 02-10-1988
20 TURCULAS JENELYN CALIBUSO EASTERN QUEZON COLL. 02-18-1990
21 TURGO MARILOU PEÑON P. KOLEHIYO NG MAUBAN 11-16-1986
22 ULAN ROSEMARIE PASCUAL DALUB. L. SAN PABLO 11-05-1980
23 UMANDAP IRENE TENORIO E. A. C.-MANILA 06-12-1983
24 URBANO ARCHIELYN TESALUNA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 10-04-1984
25 URGENA GLENN CHRISTOPHER GALANG COL STO NIÑO-CABUYAO 07-24-1975
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 65
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LUCENA WEST 1 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : GABALDON
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 13
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 URIETA MYLENE VIERNES OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 04-30-1978
2 UY JOSEPH ADAM BELOLO QUEZONIAN EDUCATIONAL COLLEGE, INC. 12-04-1985
3 UY JOSEPH PAUL ADION BELOLO QUEZONIAN EDUCATIONAL COLLEGE, INC. 11-12-1988
4 UY REGINE IBAÑEZ DE LA SALLE LIPA 08-08-1990
5 VALDE GLORIA PAGDINGALAN SLSU - LUCBAN 12-21-1967
6 VALDE MERVIC SAEZ P.N.U.-LOPEZ 03-17-1986
7 VALENCIA ARLENE LANDICHO P. KOLEHIYO NG MAUBAN 05-16-1989
8 VALENCIA JENNY MANDIGMA KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 06-28-1983
9 VALENCIA JUDELYN GAUTANI QUEZONIAN EDUCATIONAL COLLEGE, INC. 09-23-1987
10 VALENCIA MARCELIA REMOROZA LAGUNA COLL. B.A. 10-14-1989
11 VALENCIA MARIDOL MANALO SAN PABLO COLLEGES 05-23-1986
12 VALENCIA MOLERETY ABAJA P.N.U.-LOPEZ 10-18-1990
13 VALENCIA SHERRYL LLANES LIPA CITY COLLEGES 09-07-1989
14 VALENCIA SHIRLEY LLANES LIPA CITY COLLEGES 10-18-1986
15 VALENZUELA ROSSIE BASTO CAMARINES NORTE COLL. 12-17-1986
16 VALEROSO THELMA TAMAYOSA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 01-01-1987
17 VALIENTE JAMES ANDRES OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 11-19-1983
18 VALIENTE MA. JANICE ANDALEON OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 09-10-1991
19 VALLES JULIE OGAYON P.N.U.-LOPEZ 03-31-1984
20 VALVERDE ARGEN TESSIE DOCE L.GUINTO MEM.COL. 07-30-1984
21 VARGAS EDILITA SANTOS LSPU-SAN PABLO CITY 05-30-1991
22 VARGAS VICTORIA POGOSO P.N.U.-LOPEZ 03-05-1977
23 VELASCO CAMIA ANDA L.GUINTO MEM.COL. 05-11-1986
24 VELENSO ANTONIO JR. TAMBOONG OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 10-01-1970
25 VENDIOLA VINCENT PEREGRIN M.S.ENVERGA U-CATANAUAN 10-10-1983
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 66
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LUCENA WEST 1 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : GABALDON
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 14
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 VENERABLE DESERIE BAERA LAGUNA COLLEGE 02-27-1987
2 VENTURINA JOSE YALONG OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 04-10-1964
3 VERAS CLARITA ARTETA MABINI COLLEGE-DAET 08-12-1969
4 VERDAN MELANIE GUISIHAN L.GUINTO MEM.COL. 06-17-1986
5 VERDERA RICHELDA ARGUELLES P.N.U.-LOPEZ 04-21-1986
6 VERGARA GENETIC KEY CONTRERAS M.FULE MEMORIAL ACAD 02-21-1986
7 VERGARA JOY SOLIS SLSU - TIAONG 12-28-1990
8 VERGARA RIZALYN LASAC BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY 05-07-1983
9 VERZO REGINA DIAMANTE U OF RIZAL SYS.-MORONG 09-08-1982
10 VEYRA JONATHAN MERCADO M.S.ENVERGA U-CANDELARIA 05-23-1989
11 VIAJE RAZIEL MANAOG M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 11-04-1986
12 VILA MA. ZENNA CARMELA COLEGIO M.S.ENVERGA U-CANDELARIA 07-14-1989
13 VILLA RENATO PATAWARAN SLSU - LUCBAN 07-01-1984
14 VILLADIEGO HENRY GUEVARRA M.S.ENVERGA U-CANDELARIA 10-18-1981
15 VILLAFLORES EXCEL HIDALGO EASTERN QUEZON COLL. 06-04-1984
16 VILLAFRANCA JOEL PALMA CAMARINES NORTE S.C.-DAET 07-04-1975
17 VILLAGRACIA ALYSA LANDOY ABADA COLLEGE 12-09-1990
18 VILLAGRACIA ANGELICA VILLANUEVA KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 07-21-1988
19 VILLAGRACIA MARIA CRISTINA ENCISA CAMARINES NORTE S.C.-DAET 02-28-1979
20 VILLALON SHIELLA EMATA CAMARINES NORTE COLL. 05-23-1988
21 VILLALUNA TESSIE TUMAMAK CAMARINES NORTE COLL. 10-13-1989
22 VILLAMAYOR ART DEVERA P. KOLEHIYO NG MAUBAN 03-19-1986
23 VILLAMAYOR MAY MANTILLA P. KOLEHIYO NG MAUBAN 05-17-1989
24 VILLAMAYOR WILDRED REMOLONA P. KOLEHIYO NG MAUBAN 12-26-1983
25 VILLAMEA MARYJANE MAGBANLAG P.N.U.-LOPEZ 07-01-1986
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 67
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LUCENA WEST 1 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : GABALDON
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 15
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 VILLAMIN MARIPAZ SISTONA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 10-10-1970
2 VILLAMIN SHERLYN VILLARANTE LAGUNA UNIVERSITY-STA CRUZ, LAGUNA 08-21-1989
3 VILLAMOR ANDREA PANGANIBAN CALAUAG CENTRAL COLLEGE 11-22-1982
4 VILLANO JAYSON PANGANIBAN P.N.U.-LOPEZ 12-19-1987
5 VILLANO MARIZ GARING COLEGIO NG LUNGSOD NG BATS-BATANGAS 11-02-1990
6 VILLANUEVA AUGUSTO CORBANTES DALUB. L. SAN PABLO 08-15-1985
7 VILLANUEVA DELIA MALONG ROXAS COLLEGE-ROXAS 10-09-1985
8 VILLANUEVA MARELYN AALA CAVITE S.U.-INDANG 11-18-1974
9 VILLANUEVA MAY LAYCA MUHI EASTERN QUEZON COLL. 05-21-1991
10 VILLANUEVA REAGAN PECAÑA DEAF E.A. FDN. SCH. 02-03-1981
11 VILLANUEVA ROLDAN SALCEDO DALUB. L. SAN PABLO 01-25-1991
12 VILLANUEVA ROSALIA MENDOZA M.S.ENVERGA U-CATANAUAN 07-12-1978
13 VILLANUEVA RYAN CLEMENTE P.N.U.-LOPEZ 11-29-1990
14 VILLANUEVA SHERRIE MAY MARTINO MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 05-01-1986
15 VILLAPANDO PIO BACALZO CALAUAG CENTRAL COLLEGE 01-05-1982
16 VILLARAN MA. ELOISA SALABER LSPU-LOS BAÑOS 01-02-1988
17 VILLARAZA CESARIO VILLANCIO CALAUAG CENTRAL COLLEGE 02-25-1979
18 VILLAREAL JOYCE RESURRECCION UNION COLLEGE 08-14-1983
19 VILLAREAL MYRNALYN ABASTILLAS NO.QUEZON COOP.COLL.INC 09-03-1977
20 VILLAREAL RAZEL BAUTISTA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 11-19-1982
21 VILLAREAL ROMABEL ANTE COLEGIO NG LUNGSOD NG BATS-BATANGAS 08-27-1990
22 VILLAREAL SONIA DOMINGO UNION COLLEGE 05-08-1972
23 VILLAS JELESA SAN LORENZO OROQUIETA CITY INST.OF COT.IND. 06-24-1985
24 VILLASEÑOR REA VARGAS P. KOLEHIYO NG MAUBAN 10-03-1986
25 VILLASIN REYNALDO LEGASPI L.GUINTO MEM.COL. 06-16-1980
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 68
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LUCENA WEST 1 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : GABALDON
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 16
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 VILLAVERDE MAY VILLANUEVA SLSU - LUCBAN 05-30-1979
2 VILLEGAS JOWAJAR DAGOS P.N.U.-LOPEZ 04-07-1986
3 VILLOSA ERIKA BANATE STA.ELENA (CAM. NORTE) COLL. 06-06-1988
4 VIRREY PRECYLIN DIGNO LAGUNA COLLEGE 07-22-1989
5 VISEY MICHELLE BUENAFE ISLES LSPU-SINILOAN 05-07-1990
6 VITTO CHRISTIAN MERWYN MENDOZA MARINDUQUE MIDWEST COLL. 07-06-1983
7 WAGAN KAYCELYN SUAREZ COLEGIO NG LUNGSOD NG BATS-BATANGAS 12-08-1990
8 YACON MARISSA COSICO M.S.ENVERGA U-CANDELARIA 01-09-1987
9 YAMIT ESPERANZA ACILO UNIV.OF BATANGAS 08-01-1985
10 YARA RAYMART URQUIOLA SLSU - LUCBAN 05-23-1991
11 YUSON EDITA LAGONES MABINI COLLEGE-DAET 01-17-1973
12 ZAPANTA GLECYL PALARION LA CARLOTA CITY COLL 09-26-1983
13 ZOLETA MARY ROSE CASTRO MARYHILL COLLEGE 08-24-1987
14 ZULUETA ANALYN BRISCO PARTIDO COLL. 08-16-1985
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN PRESCHOOL EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 1
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LUCENA WEST 1 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : PUNZALAN
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 17
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 ABDALA CHERRY ANN CASTILLO ST.BRIDGET'S COLL. 04-19-1991
2 ABLITAS RHEA CARE KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 07-05-1981
3 ABRIA LOVENIA MAGTIBAY EASTERN QUEZON COLL. 10-04-1974
4 ABUAN ARNEL ARABES M.S.ENVERGA U-CATANAUAN 11-23-1983
5 ABUAN MYRNA RAMIRO M.S.ENVERGA U-CATANAUAN 09-14-1980
6 AGNO AIZA CERENO CAMARINES NORTE S.C.-DAET 01-19-1991
7 AGUADO JENELIE BAJIO UNIV.OF BATANGAS 07-03-1990
8 AGUBA MARIA ANGELICA DINGLASAN LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS 06-16-1989
9 AGUILAR CLARISSE ANNE TAGAYA SLSU - LUCBAN 06-22-1987
10 ALDEZA ANALIZA GALLEGA EASTERN QUEZON COLL. 06-14-1969
11 ALFANTE VINCENT ERONDO MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 04-13-1990
12 ALMANZA LINYETTE DE VILLA LSPU-SAN PABLO CITY 02-12-1986
13 ALMAZAN EUGENIA PACIA TAYABAS WESTERN ACAD 03-03-1969
14 ALMERANTE JHOAN ALUB KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 12-15-1989
15 ALMERON CRISTY HERNANDEZ KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 03-26-1989
16 ALMONTE RODERICK ITURALDE MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 04-06-1986
17 ALORICO CLAIRE VASQUEZ COL PURISIMA CONCEP 07-22-1979
18 ALVA AIZA ALVAREZ EASTERN QUEZON COLL. 12-23-1985
19 AMISTAD ROSIEL LAURIO KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 09-23-1988
20 APOSAGA SUNSHINE FRAJENAL KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 07-30-1991
21 AQUINO EMETERIA CAAG UNIV.OF BATANGAS 03-03-1990
22 ARANAS HEIDEE ALDOVINO ST.BRIDGET'S COLL. 01-11-1984
23 ARANAS KHAYCELYN CASTILLO UNIV.OF BATANGAS 09-13-1988
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN PRESCHOOL EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 2
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LUCENA WEST 1 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : PUNZALAN
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 18
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 ARCHE NIEVES TANTEO P.N.U.-LOPEZ 08-05-1975
2 ARELLANO FE VERDADERO KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 03-23-1990
3 ARELLANO LAILA CERDA UNIV.OF BATANGAS 09-09-1977
4 ARELLANO NESLEE DELA ROCA BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY 08-16-1984
5 ASEDILLO EMERLITA LAGANAS N. T. C. 12-13-1976
6 ASI ZANAIDA RAMOS LIPA CITY COLLEGES 05-08-1980
7 ASIS ALVIN MENDOZA KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 12-12-1988
8 ASUNIO CATHERINE BADILLO KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 03-11-1990
9 AURELIO FE PONTIVEROS UNION COLLEGE 05-02-1964
10 AZUL NADEZ DIZON CANOSSA COLLEGE 02-05-1982
11 AÑONUEVO MARIA VINA CARANDANG ST.BRIDGET'S COLL. 10-08-1988
12 BACERDO DOMENIC URTAL SLSU - LUCBAN 01-19-1987
13 BAGSIC TERESITA LARESMA KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 04-13-1990
14 BALAHADIA JOVELYN OBINA PAMANTASAN NG CABUYAO 08-28-1988
15 BALGOS REBECCA MERAÑA BALIUAG UNIVERSITY 02-25-2976
16 BARCEL MELANY NIMEDEZ EASTERN QUEZON COLL. 06-29-1966
17 BAÑARES AMELOU ANDA CALAUAG CENTRAL COLLEGE 02-08-1981
18 BECO MARIA CRISTITA REDELICIA SLSU - LUCBAN 05-05-1987
19 BITOON SHEA ESGUERRA SLSU - LUCBAN 06-28-1990
20 BONCODIN JOCELYN BANES M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 03-02-1979
21 BORRES RICHELDA MACASERO SLSU - LUCBAN 09-18-1990
22 BRAGADO MARINA DOTIG STA.TERESA COLLEGE 07-18-1985
23 BUENO MINERVA BUERA EASTERN LAGUNA COLLEGES 12-06-1981
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN PRESCHOOL EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 3
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LUCENA WEST 1 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : PUNZALAN
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 19
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 BUERA MARIBE MANALO KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 09-15-1988
2 CABRERA JEANIE CABALSA SLSU - LUCBAN 07-11-1990
3 CADAVIDO HAEIZEL SALUMBIDES SLSU - LUCBAN 10-10-1986
4 CADSAWAN RHODORA CATARINO EASTERN LAGUNA COLLEGES 10-31-1974
5 CAGUIMBAL ELISA ROMMA ATIENZA KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 01-02-1991
6 CALABANO ANALYN LAGUADOR SLSU - LUCBAN 04-17-1990
7 CALINISAN ROCELIE VILLANUEVA BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY 10-25-1971
8 CALUBAYAN MARIA CRISTINA ALCOREZA SLSU - LUCBAN 04-09-1987
9 CALVELO MARITES SEGONE EASTERN QUEZON COLL. 08-30-1983
10 CAMILON BERNADETTE REMOLONA M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 02-11-1974
11 CAMILON MONALIZA VILLARAZO SLSU - LUCBAN 11-11-1967
12 CANTOS SHENNA CELEMIN KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 06-09-1988
13 CAPINA BONNA CONSOLACION M.S.ENVERGA U-CATANAUAN 09-03-1970
14 CAPONPON CHONA ALMARIO LIPA CITY COLLEGES 02-25-1983
15 CASTILLO KAREN MICHELE MARQUEZ UNIV.OF BATANGAS 10-05-1989
16 CASTILLO LOVELY ARANAS UNIV.OF BATANGAS 11-08-1988
17 COLIS JENELYN ARGONES TANAUAN INSTITUTE 04-13-1989
18 COMETA GIANELLE ANNE TAN ADVENTIST UNIV OF THE PHIL. 08-28-1988
19 COMIA JANINA ESGUERRA ADVENTIST UNIV OF THE PHIL. 01-04-1976
20 CONDINO MYRNA MONTEJO SAN PABLO COLLEGES 05-11-1976
21 DAYO DIANA ROSE MANAOG SLSU - LUCBAN 02-08-1986
22 DAYUNOT AILYN LUCERO P.N.U.-LOPEZ 01-05-1985
23 DE LEON CHERY KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 07-09-1976
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN PRESCHOOL EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 4
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LUCENA WEST 1 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : PUNZALAN
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 20
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 DE LIMA JESUSA ABASOLO ALFELOR SR. MEMORIAL COLL. 03-31-1983
2 DE LOS REYES JULIE ANN BARCELONA TAYABAS WESTERN ACAD 12-10-1988
3 DE LOS REYES MELODY DELIZO KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 02-11-1987
4 DE VILLA MARY GRACE LIWAG LIPA CITY COLLEGES 04-12-1984
5 DELA TORRE LORENA LOR LSPU-SINILOAN 05-27-1984
6 DELAS ALAS DIWATA SALTO KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 02-26-1991
7 DELORAYA ANNA ROSE BALA SLSU - LUCBAN 07-19-1990
8 DESTACAMENTO IRENE HERNANDEZ UNIV.OF BATANGAS 01-25-1991
9 DETAL CRISANTA NERIER EASTERN QUEZON COLL. 06-27-1967
10 DIMACULANGAN DINA BRIL KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 03-05-1990
11 EDEN MIGUEL YUZON KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 05-20-1990
12 ELEAZAR DIANA CAPRICHO SLSU - LUCBAN 08-18-1990
13 ELLAZAR MA. THERESA TOLENTINO SLSU - LUCBAN 02-10-1973
14 ERNIETA HAZEL MAY RUBI LSPU-SINILOAN 04-22-1986
15 EROZA PATRICK AGUILA KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 11-03-1990
16 ESCUETA ANALIZA CUMAL UNIV.OF MAKATI 12-23-1984
17 ESPERANZA NANCY MARFEL KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 09-16-1971
18 ESPINAR NAOMI MAGO CAMARINES NORTE COLL. 09-01-1976
19 ESTEBAN IRENE TOMAS DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF CALAPAN 01-31-1982
20 FABELLA GLADYS JUMBAS ADVENTIST UNIV OF THE PHIL. 12-06-1979
21 FAJUTAGANA JENNYLYN FLORALDE KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 09-23-1990
22 FERNANDEZ NHANEL PIELAGO MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 04-12-1983
23 FERRERA JANELLE MAE MALLORCA KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 05-28-1990
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN PRESCHOOL EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 5
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LUCENA WEST 1 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : PUNZALAN
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 21
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 FLORES CATHERINE ROQUE KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 07-06-1988
2 FLORES CECILE VILLARUEL ST.MARY'S COLL.-BOAC 06-10-1975
3 FLORES JERILEE ESPINA KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 07-07-1987
4 FLORES MILFLORES GUEVARRA LAGUNA UNIVERSITY-STA CRUZ, LAGUNA 12-08-1990
5 FONTILO ANALYN ESGUERRA EASTERN MINDORO COL. 07-17-1980
6 FORMARAN KAREN FORBES EASTERN QUEZON COLL. 07-22-1982
7 FORTU JOYCEL CASTILLO UNIV.OF BATANGAS 08-05-1982
8 FRAJENAL LEA GARCIA MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 09-30-1990
9 FRONDOZA CHERRY PADOLINA M.S.ENVERGA U-CATANAUAN 02-08-1980
10 FUNTANILLA MARY JOY UMALI SAN PABLO COLLEGES 10-17-1987
11 GACUSAN JONALYN TOBIAS ST.BRIDGET'S COLL. 07-05-1989
12 GALLARDO RONALYN GLORIOSO UNION COLLEGE 08-06-1980
13 GAMIER BABILYN PIEDAD MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 09-13-1971
14 GAN DEBORAH DE LEON M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 09-06-0986
15 GARCIA LEA CAMPEÑA QUEZONIAN EDUCATIONAL COLLEGE, INC. 12-30-1974
16 GARCIA MARIA CECILIA CAWILAN P.L. MUNTINLUPA 08-19-1976
17 GARCIA REMELYN ENDAYA TANAUAN INSTITUTE 07-09-1985
18 GLINORIA REMELDA BALAGAT QUEZONIAN EDUCATIONAL COLLEGE, INC. 07-16-1978
19 GONZALBO VICTORIA DE CHAVEZ UNIV.OF BATANGAS 11-17-1969
20 GONZALES DIANA ROSE BAUTISTA KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 11-04-1989
21 GREGANA RAQUEL ELLO SLSU - LUCBAN 05-24-1990
22 GUEVARRA MARK LOUIE ATIENZA TANAUAN INSTITUTE 08-09-1989
23 GUILLEMA DAISY TABACULDE ADVENTIST UNIV OF THE PHIL. 12-29-1988
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN PRESCHOOL EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 6
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LUCENA WEST 1 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : PUNZALAN
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 22
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 GUINTO RENALY PEÑAMANTE LUZONIAN UNIV.FDTN-LUCENA 03-26-1976
2 GUTIERREZ AMALEE DE TORRES BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY 05-07-1977
3 ILAGAN SUZETTE MALINAY KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 09-18-1989
4 JANDUSAY NENA MANIC IMMA.CONCEP.COLL.-MARINDUQUE 12-08-1969
5 JUANEZA ANGELICA VILLANUEVA KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 07-21-1988
6 JUMAWAN IMELDA MANIMTIM SLSU - LUCBAN 07-15-1990
7 JUMAWAN KRISTELL MARIE MARTINEZ SLSU - LUCBAN 04-29-1988
8 JUSI MARIA ANNALIZA DIZON KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 04-28-1991
9 KATIMBANG AILEEN DATINGGINOO BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY 01-03-1987
10 LAGANAS LIEZEL CABUSURA UNION COLLEGE 04-28-1978
11 LAGMAN MYRNA PLATA DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF CALAPAN 09-07-1965
12 LAROZA AISA MARTINES KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 05-01-1988
13 LAROZA AISA ROCAFORT KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 06-22-1989
14 LAROZA MARISSA PERDIGUERRA TANAUAN INSTITUTE 11-11-1980
15 LARRACAS JAY MORALES MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 06-25-1983
16 LASIG WENDY MARABE SAN PABLO COLLEGES 08-11-1981
17 LASTICA NIDA VIRTUS LSPU-SINILOAN 12-20-1974
18 LAYDEROS MARIBEL BERONDO LSPU-SINILOAN 11-27-1985
19 LAZO MARY JANE MADRIÑO MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 03-03-1982
20 LETARGO MELANIE MOLINES P.N.U.-LOPEZ 02-22-1978
21 LIBARIO JENNY DIMAPILIS SAN PABLO COLLEGES 07-18-1981
22 LOZADA SHIELA MARIE EGLE SLSU - LUCBAN 08-08-1988
23 LUBI YVEN JOY ROXAS KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 02-14-1990
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN PRESCHOOL EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 7
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LUCENA WEST 1 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : PUNZALAN
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 23
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 LUCERO LESLIE JAPLOS KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 04-03-1985
2 MABEZA ROSE ANN PANOTES CAMARINES NORTE S.C.-DAET 10-05-1991
3 MACAISA MIKE ANTHONY TAPAY KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 03-12-1989
4 MACDON GINA CONSTANTINO MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 09-08-1983
5 MADARCOS BERLITA SANCHEZ DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF SAN JOSE 06-24-1980
6 MAGARINO RENIEVIE LOVELYN GAPASANGRA U.VISAYAS-CEBU CITY 03-29-1985
7 MAGBUHOS RIZA LACERNA CAMARINES NORTE S.C.-DAET 07-04-1990
8 MAGBUJOS GRACE ANN OBLEA KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 10-26-1989
9 MAGNAYE MEDILYN GONZALVO KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 11-21-1989
10 MAGUNDAYAO AMY DELGADO KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 10-03-0983
11 MALABANAN MARY ANN MILLAR SAN PABLO COLLEGES 10-16-1980
12 MANALO IRMINA RUEDAS OCC.MINDORO STATE COL. 12-24-1966
13 MANIPOL GERALDINE PEÑARANDA MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 01-29-1991
14 MANTALA FELISA MAMPLATA ARELLANO UNIV-MANILA 05-01-1965
15 MARCUAP SARAH JANE HERRERO SLSU - LUCBAN 05-25-1991
16 MARTINEZ MARILYN ATIENZA M.FULE MEMORIAL ACAD 11-26-1973
17 MEJIA MARIA KHRISTINA PAUNIL QUEZONIAN EDUCATIONAL COLLEGE, INC. 01-11-1978
18 MENDOZA LIEZEL DIMAANO ST.BRIDGET'S COLL. 08-27-1987
19 MERCADO NANETH MORCILLA KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 06-10-1991
20 MIA JULIE ANN MEGINO UNION COLLEGE 01-22-1983
21 MIGUEL EDEN VUZON KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 05-20-1990
22 MONDEJAR SHIELA ORDOÑEZ UNION COLLEGE 11-13-1979
23 MONFERO CORAZON PALENTINOS N. T. C. 11-26-1966
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN PRESCHOOL EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 8
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LUCENA WEST 1 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : PUNZALAN
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 24
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 MONTEMAYORES MERLYN ORTIZ EASTERN QUEZON COLL. 04-11-1965
2 MONTOYA MESHYL LINGA MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 01-25-1986
3 MOOG SHIERYL LUCERO KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 12-15-1985
4 MORALES JHOSUA CASTILLO KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 10-29-1989
5 MORALES MARIENNE POBLETE COL SAN SEBASTIAN-MINDORO 07-25-1973
6 MOREN CHARESMA CLAIRE BALITA KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 07-15-1990
7 NEDIA DAISY CORNELIO P.N.U.-LOPEZ 04-06-1979
8 OCBEÑA BERNALYN LEONIDAS ICCT CFI 12-15-1987
9 OLIVEROS MARIFE LINTAC UNION COLLEGE 05-16-1973
10 ORIVIDA BASILISA NAILYN SEGUI P.N.U.-LOPEZ 06-14-1978
11 ORTEGA LEILA MAGHIRANG C.V.E. COLLEGES, INC. 02-12-1988
12 OXALES CYRIL ESPEDIDO M.FULE MEMORIAL ACAD 02-14-1989
13 PADILLA RIZZA REYES KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 02-08-1991
14 PALACIO RIZIEL RACA SLSU - LUCBAN 08-06-1984
15 PALERMO MANILYN REGIS MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 08-06-1990
16 PAPASIN RENCY PEREZ KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 08-20-1986
17 PARAS ROSEMARIE JIMENEZ MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 10-15-1977
18 PASAHOL SHERYL BAROJA KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 04-17-1990
19 PASIA LORENZA HERRERA KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 08-10-1989
20 PELAEZ AYN FRANZ PAR MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 04-08-1989
21 PENING EDEN ARGUELLES KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 01-20-1989
22 PERA FARIDA ECAT HARRIS MEM'L COLL.-TAYTAY 03-30-1985
23 PEREZ LERMA PEREZ ST.BRIDGET'S COLL. 07-11-1990
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN PRESCHOOL EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 9
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LUCENA WEST 1 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : PUNZALAN
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 25
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 PEREZ MYLA BALBA CAVITE S.U.-INDANG 04-15-1981
2 PEREZ PATRICIA DE GUZMAN KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 03-17-1990
3 PEREZ RONALY ZOBIANO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS 11-04-1985
4 PERJES BRENDA RESURRECCION M.S.ENVERGA U-CATANAUAN 11-05-1983
5 PERNIA VINA REGENCIA MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 05-28-1991
6 PESIGAN JOY ARNIGO KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 11-22-1988
7 PEÑA GEREMAYA VILLARUEL MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 05-05-1982
8 PLACINO VIOLA UNLAYAO M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 12-13-1976
9 PLATA MICHELLE BACQUIAN UNIV.OF BATANGAS 10-25-1990
10 POSADAS MA. SOCORRO DE CLARA M.S.ENVERGA U-CANDELARIA 12-28-1985
11 POTENCIO CZARINA RICAMARA MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 06-29-1990
12 PRIETO LEONALYN ROXAS MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 11-05-1990
13 PRIETO MARY ROSE MATRE MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 04-16-1991
14 PROFUGO MARA MARIE ROGELIO MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 08-09-1987
15 PUNZALAN JAN MARIE TRIX CAPONPON M.FULE MEMORIAL ACAD 08-26-1991
16 RAGOBRIO LUCITA MISTADES V.S.U.-BAYBAY 07-01-1972
17 RAGUS EMERITA MASCARIÑA SLSU - LUCBAN 01-23-1982
18 RAMAL EVANGELINE RAMOS M.S.ENVERGA U-CANDELARIA 08-09-1983
19 RAMIREZ JOBELLE SACRAMENTO SLSU - LUCBAN 06-22-1988
20 RAMOS JOSIE FERNANDEZ BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY 04-20-1969
21 RECIO CARYL MALALUAN KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 12-12-1988
22 REFAZO MARIGOLD ROMAGUERRA M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 02-28-1976
23 REGIO ROSALIE ROMASANTA MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 03-19-1988
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN PRESCHOOL EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 10
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LUCENA WEST 1 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : PUNZALAN
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 26
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 REY ALEXANDER PARRENO MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 12-02-1987
2 REY ANDY PERMEJO MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 11-10-1991
3 REY MARIEL PERALTA MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 06-19-1983
4 RICAFRANCA RITCHELDA COLOPANO MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 06-12-1986
5 RICO ELSIE NAVARRO KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 12-01-1989
6 RODAS GONALYN RECAÑA NO.MINDANAO C.A.S.T 07-12-1990
7 RODEL JOSEPHINE TERANA M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 10-15-1982
8 RODELAS LESLIE ROBLES SLSU - LUCBAN 09-22-1990
9 RODRIGUEZ AGNES DE OCAMPO MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 03-17-1990
10 ROMANTICO DAZYL JANE TENA NO.QUEZON COOP.COLL.INC 12-18-1986
11 ROMEY EMMALYN OCAYA TAYABAS WESTERN ACAD 05-28-1974
12 ROSALES RONALYN CONCEPCION UNIV.OF BATANGAS 09-23-1988
13 RUECA IVY JOY CUENCA KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 11-23-1982
14 RUELOS REYANGELICA GENCIANA SLSU - LUCBAN 01-04-1988
15 RUTAS PORTIA GRACE PEÑAVERDE SLSU - LUCBAN 11-24-1984
16 SABAYBAY MARCELA MENDOZA KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 01-31-1990
17 SAGUNDO ROCHELE DE BELLEN FEU-MANILA 11-26-1979
18 SALIGAO RODETHLY RONQUILLO UNIV.OF BATANGAS 07-30-1989
19 SALVAN ARLENE VELUZ SLSU - LUCBAN 03-04-1990
20 SERDON CRISSA OYARDO EASTERN QUEZON COLL. 03-27-1989
21 SILANG CLARA EGARGUE EASTERN LAGUNA COLLEGES 03-25-1975
22 SILVA RONALYN DE CASTRO SLSU - LUCBAN 09-18-1989
23 SUAYAN MARY GRACE REGINIO UNIV.OF BATANGAS 11-15-1985
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN PRESCHOOL EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 11
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LUCENA WEST 1 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : PUNZALAN
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 27
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 SUBIA THERESA MARIGONDON KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 11-28-1980
2 TEJADA ZALDY DELOS REYES LAGUNA COLL. B.A. 09-23-1975
3 TENORIO RUFFA ALMENDRAS KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 01-02-1990
4 TOLENTINO MAYRA CARABIDO SLSU - LUCBAN 11-06-1978
5 TOQUE IVY LUZ ABUEVA SLSU - LUCBAN 02-19-1991
6 TUBIGIN RONNEL TERRONES TANAUAN INSTITUTE 12-21-1990
7 ULALAN JENNILYN PEREZ KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 03-14-1990
8 ULITIN PRISCILA MANGUBAT BATANGAS S.U.-ARASOF-NASUGBU 01-16-1986
9 VALDENARRO MICHELLE LOYOLA LSPU-SINILOAN 05-30-1991
10 VALENCIA JESSA PAJETA KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 01-05-1991
11 VALENZUELA SARAH YABAT EASTERN LAGUNA COLLEGES 09-09-1969
12 VELILA CHERRY MONREAL ALFELOR SR. MEMORIAL COLL. 05-21-1985
13 VILLAFRANCA MARIA CRISTINA ESPINAR MABINI COLLEGE-DAET 09-08-1971
14 VILLALVA OFELIA ALMONTE MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 03-29-1978
15 VILLANUEVA LORIE ANN DUMA UNION COLLEGE 06-09-1977
16 VILLANUEVA MONET LOGATOC MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 12-16-1986
17 VILLAPANDO MARIA JOVILINA IGLESIA EASTERN QUEZON COLL. 09-16-1975
18 VILLARUEL MYLENE PLATA MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 03-26-1985
19 VILLASANTA MELANIE CAMARADOR CALAUAG CENTRAL COLLEGE 03-11-1977
20 VILORIA LUTHER FARILLON COL DE LOS BANOS 10-04-1985
21 VISTAN MARILOU LUCIDO SAN PABLO COLLEGES 12-29-1968
22 ZOLETA ANGELICA LUCERDO KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 10-17-1990
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN SPED
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 1
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LUCENA WEST 1 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : PUNZALAN
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 28
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 ADORNA LOVELY VILLANEA CAPALONGA COLL. 07-10-1989
2 ANGCANA JINKY ALCANTARA M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA 06-14-1967
3 AUSTRIA JOY GUPO KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 06-16-1990
4 BICOL RONALD GONZALES KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 02-10-1986
5 CABALTERA MARICEL FUNTALBA P.L. MUNTINLUPA 03-05-1981
6 CASTILLO ARIANNE LANDICHO FIRST AITH 04-22-1989
7 CIAS JUDITH VILA L.GUINTO MEM.COL. 10-28-1972
8 CORNEJO LIZEL SAGARAL KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 12-12-1986
9 DAPULA REMELYN BULAKLAK KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 11-11-1986
10 DE GUZMAN SHEILA MARIE ONA KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 01-17-1991
11 FARAON JENNY CHAVEZ UNIV.OF BATANGAS 04-29-1979
12 GUEVARRA EDRYZEL YEMA KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 04-11-1990
13 INCIONG AIDA ANDAL KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 06-28-1991
14 LACDAO RON JOHN OBREGON KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 03-27-1989
15 LALANGAN RHEA LALANGAN KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 06-18-1991
16 LOZADA ASUNCION VERGARA KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 12-14-1990
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN SPED
Professional Regulation Commission
LUCENA CITY
March , 2012
Page 2
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : LUCENA WEST 1 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Address: IYAM, LUCENA CITY
Building : PUNZALAN
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 29
Seat School No. Attended Birthdate
1 MACUHA DAISY MAGSINO KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 03-03-1991
2 MAGRACIA MARIA TERESA MANALON FIRST AITH 10-15-1988
3 MAGUAD MARIA ANGELYKA CAMACHO KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 04-21-1991
4 MALINAO MARK HAROLD LANTO KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 06-08-1991
5 MAYGAY KERVIN RAE VILLANUEVA FIRST AITH 04-21-1988
6 MOSTER JESSICA DE LEON KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 09-20-1989
7 NG SHERVIN LAROZA KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 06-20-1988
8 OLIVEROS MARLENE SALIS DEAF E.A. FDN. SCH. 05-29-1987
9 REMEGIO LISETTE UMALI KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 08-09-1991
10 RICAFORT MA RIBETH MONTOYA MARINDUQUE S.C.-STA. CRUZ 05-08-1982
11 SAMONTE MARIVER SAMONTE KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 09-15-1990
12 SILVA VERONICA ESTRADA KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 04-14-1991
13 VALENCIA MARILYN LLANES KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 11-22-1986
14 VERGARA DIANA LAYLO KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 11-16-1990
15 VERGARA JOCELYN LAYLO KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 03-13-1991
16 VIÑAS ELVIE MISTA KOLEHIYO NG LUNG. NG LIPA 01-27-1976
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
BE PUNCTUAL LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Subscribe to get the update...

Enter your email address: 

Find a job

www.careerjet.ph

  ©Copyright 2009-2012 by PinoyExamResults Sitemap

Back to TOP