January 2012 Room Assignment for Marine Engineer Officer Board Exam






INSTRUCTIONS For those who will take the Exam:



1. Examinees should report before 6:30 in the morning every examination day. LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.


2. Bring the following: Notice of Admission (NOA), Official Receipt, pencils no. 1 or 2, black ball pens, metered-stamped window mailing envelope, long brown and long plastic envelopes.

3. CELLULAR PHONES AND OTHER ELECTRONIC GADGETS ARE STRICTLY PROHIBITED.

4. Wear the prescribed dress code.

Shown below are the room assignments of examinees for a particular licensure examination.

Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-EW MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : SFC BUILDING
Floor : THIRD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 301
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.ABELLO ARIEL GAYON
2.ABIAR NEIL ESTEVE
3.ABILAY JOMAR FLORES
4.ABRIGO RENIO REA
5.ABRIGO RONALD ALLAN GIRON
6.ABUNGAN MC JOE QUITLONG
7.ACUÑA PAUL HENRY LAVERNE CHAPOCO
8.ADIONG PRINCE MARION MONARCA
9.AGUACITO REX PEDROSO
10.AGUILAR AARON EYMARD BESONIA
11.AGUILAR JULITO CUETO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-EW MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : SFC BUILDING
Floor : THIRD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 302
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.AGUINID GAUDENCIO BALISCO
2.ALAAN SIRICIO MAGALLONES
3.ALACRE PAMFILO AME
4.ALAJID BENJIE GALOPE
5.ALBIA JOSE JR DACARA
6.ALBO FELINO GUTIERREZ
7.ALCOVER GAREM RAMOS
8.ALEMAN ARNOLD CHRISTINE JR CALICA
9.ALIBIO RONALD ANGCAO
10.ALICANDO JEREMY SALVADOR
11.ALINDAN NATHANIEL APOLOT
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-EW MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : SFC BUILDING
Floor : THIRD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 303
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.ALLEGO MARK JOSEPH GASPAY
2.ALMANON FERNE VILLATIMA
3.ALMAQUER RICO LACID
4.ALMIRANTE MANUEL JR SUPLIDO
5.ALORO JOSEPH CHRISTOPHER BABA
6.ALVAREZ CHRISTOPHER CANTONAO
7.ALZATE RODOLFO JR CABATUAN
8.AMAR RESTY GREGORIO
9.AMARAN JOHN LEO BALLARTA
10.AMARO MARK LIM
11.ANCHETA DESMARSIX II VALEROSO
12.ANDO ERIC OLEVERIO
13.ANIB SEGUNDINO JR DAGUINO
14.ANTONIO DOMINGO GALINDO
15.APAO RHENAN COBRADO
16.AQUINO ALEXANDER SABIO
17.AQUINO GESSELLEO MURPHY MEDICO
18.ARCENAL REY PRETENCIO
19.ARCIPE JEFFREY MAQUILAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-EW MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : SFC BUILDING
Floor : THIRD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 304
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.ARCOLAS ARNOLD EGANG
2.ARCUINO LINO JR PONCE
3.ARGEL MARVIN SANIDAD
4.ARGUELLES MICHAEL RAMIREZ
5.ASAYAS CHRISTOPHER MENDOZA
6.ASUNCION FRANKLIN CASUGA
7.AUSA DONALD CAGARA
8.AVERILLA ADAM DELA CRUZ
9.AYALA ADREAN SAUS
10.BADIANG KRISTIAN BUTCH TIMOLA
11.BADIANGO ENERRO GOZO
12.BAGAPORO LUISITO BIAG
13.BAGNOL RAMIL MILLAN
14.BALANE JOSE AMADOR PEÑALOSA
15.BALDERAMA PAUL DADO
16.BALETE JEFFREY PIFAÑO
17.BALIN BAYANI LELINA
18.BALISALISA JOY NAVAL
19.BALOCO CESAR JR LAGARE
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-EW MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : SFC BUILDING
Floor : THIRD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 305
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.BALUNGCAS FERNANDO LANAWAN
2.BANAGAN JERRICSON DE SALIT
3.BANGKIAO RAMIL LOSDOC
4.BANZON IGNACIO JR ALONZO
5.BARAO QUEZON JR ALEJANDRO
6.BARIS EDWIN SAN JUAN
7.BARREDO EDGARDO BUGNA
8.BARREDO JEREMIAH JOSEPH VALENZUELA
9.BASAKA MARWIN MANALILI
10.BASAYA LIENBERTH MIRAS
11.BATALLA NEL BERT NAVARROZA
12.BAUTISTA RICHARD CADION
13.BAYBAYAN NJAL FREDERIK PAVIA
14.BAZAR DICK PILI
15.BEGASO DANILO ALBANIS
16.BEHAGAN DARY JOHN BEHASA
17.BENEDICTO BRANDOLF CANSANAY
18.BENUSA ARNOLD AROLD CABIDOG
19.BERLANGA JUSTINIANO JR GIMENA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-EW MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : SFC BUILDING
Floor : THIRD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 306
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.BERMOY ELMER OLAER
2.BERMUDO DAVID SISCAR
3.BERNIDO JONIERIC BERNAL
4.BETE NAREL JAY LAYAR
5.BIANSON EDGAR ALLAN BAJALAN
6.BIORE RENEBOY ROMERO
7.BISENIO LIMUELL DAMEG
8.BITOON VICENTE TAGAYTAY
9.BOHOL JIM MEDALLA
10.BONGCAHIG HARDY POLBO
11.BORDE MICHAEL JUNDOS
12.BORINAGA ALAN AKEEM RAMADA
13.BORINAGA CHRISTOPHER BRYAN RABANO
14.BORNILLO ERVIN PABILADA
15.BRAVO ANGELO DORIA
16.BRILLANTES JOAN CA-ALIM
17.BUACO NOLASCO GAVIOLA
18.BUELVA VINCENT REYES
19.BUENO EFREN CARIDO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-EW MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : SFC BUILDING
Floor : THIRD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 307
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.BULAUAN JOSEPH DANAO
2.BUNCALAN ELMER BARGO
3.BURATA NORMAN ABELA
4.BUSALLA STACIO PADANGGA
5.CABAGYO CORNELIO JOEL PANOPIO
6.CABAIS NORMIE RABARA
7.CABAL PETER APARICIO
8.CABALHUG HENRY AMOIN
9.CABANSAG ALVIN JOHN TOLENTINO
10.CABIAD JOHN REY CABER
11.CABILOGAN RODNE VELARDE
12.CABRERA CHRISTIAN RAY VIRTUSIO
13.CABUG FELNOR MANOS
14.CABUNGCAG JONAS SIAROT
15.CACHO RUDOLF ARBIN DANDIN
16.CADANG JAKE RON SARIO
17.CAGAMPANG ROGELIO JR MORENO
18.CALIBARA DANILO JR BALONTONG
19.CALIPDAN JAIME JR CAPET
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-EW MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : SFC BUILDING
Floor : THIRD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 308
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.CALO ROLANDO PAREJA
2.CALONG REMIGIO JAPSAY
3.CAMINO ERIC JOHN LIRIOS
4.CAMMAYO NESTOR LIM
5.CANDIDO PEDRO III BORJA
6.CANDIDO RESTY OÑATE
7.CANO MENDRIE LEONARDO
8.CANTILA ALFREDO II DE LENA
9.CAONG JORGE PAÑA
10.CARBONELL SYLVESTER EDWIN ORETA
11.CARCIDO WILSON DANABAR
12.CASAL ROMNICK LANDICHO
13.CASAMIS JERRY HUALDE
14.CASAPAO RICHARD MENDOZA
15.CASAS JAY JORDA
16.CASINTAHAN JHONRY VILLAFUERTE
17.CASIPONG JHON LEE ASOY
18.CASTILLO MARC CHRISTOPHER QUINTERO
19.CASTRENCE MICHAEL CANIEDO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-EW MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : SFC BUILDING
Floor : THIRD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 309
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.CATAGAN DENNES WACLIN
2.CAÑEDA ROMEO AMPER
3.CENADERO RONNIE BERGANTE
4.CENTENO MARK ANTHONY MENDOZA
5.CEPE EDWIN RECEDE
6.CHAN MARCK DENVER ALAMBRA
7.CHAN NORIEL MALLARE
8.CHING JOVEN CABOTE
9.CITENTA RONALD LUNA
10.CLOSA JOWEE BASAS
11.CO RODELIO FERNANDEZ
12.COBILLA IMMANUEL ZALDIVAR
13.CONSTANTINO DIEG CAPUNDAN
14.CONSUMO EMER JR URBANO
15.COPES ARNOLD ALILAW
16.CORDERO JEFREY SAN LUIS
17.CORRALES CHRISTOPHER JUGUETA
18.CORTEZ STANLEY BAYANI
19.CUADRA JOHN ALDRIN OCUMEN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-EW MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : SFC BUILDING
Floor : THIRD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 312
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.CUANAN JIMMY JUN TACANDONG
2.CUBRILLA RANDEL SUSTINO
3.CUEBILLAS JOSEPH VENEZUELA
4.CUENCA JOHN VINCENT CARO
5.CUERDO FLORENCIO GUBI
6.CUIZON OLIVER TRADIO
7.CURAZA MOISES CORDERO
8.CUYOS ALBERTO NIEVES
9.CUÑADO WERENFRED LETEGIO
10.DALMAN RONALD PIQUERO
11.DAROY BOYET LANGIT
12.DAVID ENRICO ACOSTA
13.DE GUZMAN DENNIS BORJA
14.DE GUZMAN GHIAN PAULO RIEGO
15.DE JESUS FROILAN VALLEDOR
16.DE JESUS JHESS ANDALIS
17.DE LA CRUZ MARIANO JR VIÑAS
18.DE LARA JOEL MEDEZAVAL
19.DE LOS SANTOS LEMUEL JR GUTIERREZ
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-EW MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : SFC BUILDING
Floor : THIRD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 314
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.DECINAL RODOLFO JR PEREZ
2.DEGULA CHRISTOPHER OPPUS
3.DEL CARMEN ALEXIS NOCHE
4.DEL MONTE BRYAN VEÑEGAS
5.DELA CRUZ CRIS FERNANDO YAPAN
6.DELA CRUZ RHOEL BRIONES
7.DELA CRUZ ROBEL GREGORIO
8.DELLA REMELITO DASALLA
9.DENOLO FIDEL DEQUIÑA
10.DERECHO RIO HENSON LIWAG
11.DERONIA JUDY DE JESUS
12.DESQUITADO ISMAEL III RIVERA
13.DEVELEZ JOEL AGUHAYON
14.DIAZ MICHAEL CABOTE
15.DIAZ RAFAEL JR SARDAN
16.DICLAO WILSON OFIANA
17.DIEZ WINSTONE BARCELONA
18.DIMANARIG JOSEPH OLOROSO
19.DIONIO CELSO PENUELA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-EW MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : SFC BUILDING
Floor : THIRD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 315
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.DIU KRISTIAN AMIDAO
2.DOCOR JESS LITO OMPOCO
3.DOLATRE LARRY AGUINALDO
4.DOMINGO KEITH KEVIN CLYDE NAVASCA
5.DORON ANGELITO NACORDA
6.DUEÑAS JOEL EMRADURA
7.DUQUE RODOLFO CASTILLO
8.EBRONA JOAN MANEJE
9.ECUBEN KIRBY ABIERA
10.EDIOS DANDY BAG-AO
11.ELAO ELISEO JR MARTINEZ
12.ELEAZAR ROMY MANLAVI
13.ELUMBRA MARK IAN MILANA
14.EMAR REYMOND TAPAYAN
15.ENCISO MICHAEL JAY ABELIDO
16.ENDOZO MARVIN CORNELIO
17.ENTOMA ROGELIO JR BATUIGAS
18.ERANG JOEL SAMORTIN
19.ESCALADA TOTCHIE REYNANT CRUSIS
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-EW MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : SFC BUILDING
Floor : THIRD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 316
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.ESMINO EDWIN COBING
2.ESPADA NICOLE JUN MINITIVA
3.ESPIGA ALAN LACSON
4.ESPIRITU GERRY MONTEREY
5.ESPIRITU JUN NONESA
6.ESTANO RENE MORENO
7.ESTEPA REGGIE BARTE
8.ESTIPONA NOAN ESPINILLA
9.ESTOESTA FERDINAND LATONIO
10.ESTOR DENVER DURAN
11.ESTORES RONALD CASTILLON
12.FABILA JAN MICHAEL PABLEO
13.FALSARIO PERLO FABILA
14.FERNANDO WILLIAM SALVADOR KIERULF
15.FERRER REYMOND SOLIS
16.FIGUEROA VICENTE SALMORIN
17.FLORENTINO ZALDY GONZALES
18.FLORES ELMER ENORIO
19.FLORES PERCIVAL ABAO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-EW MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : SFC BUILDING
Floor : THIRD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 317
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.FLORIDA JOHN PAUL CASTILLANO
2.FONDEVILLA RICARDO QUIMAY
3.FORROSUELO MARK VINCENT BELOTINDOS
4.FRANCISCO ALLEN ROJAS
5.FRANCISCO RIZALDE LIBO-ON
6.FRANZA GENER CABALLA
7.FRESNILLO MICHAEL PULIDO
8.FRONIAS NESTOR SALVADOR
9.FUNGO TEODORICO RAMOS
10.GABUAT MANUEL MANANGAN
11.GABUAT MARLON DOMINGO
12.GABUCO ZALDY ACOSTA
13.GALLARDE ANTHONY ALBERT ARNADO
14.GALLEGO BERNARDO GALLEGO
15.GAMBITO YVES TRINIDAD
16.GANE REN ARTH GALVADORES
17.GANIBAN RENATO JR MEJIA
18.GANNABAN PABLO TAGUBA
19.GARCIA GERARDO TUAZON
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-EW MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : SFC BUILDING
Floor : THIRD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 318
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.GARCIA JAY-AR BARREDO
2.GARCIA KRISTIAN SALARZON
3.GARCIA PICCOLLO ALAN MAGUDDAYAO
4.GARCIA RENANTE PINLAC
5.GENOVESA ALFRED LEY ARCOS
6.GERONGA JAYNIEL QUIPIA
7.GIPATALAGAN FERNANDO PAHAGANAS
8.GO MISAEL ROSCO
9.GO ROMEO JR SUMALINOG
10.GOCO RIZALDY MARASIGAN
11.GOLINGAY ALAIN CACERES
12.GOMEZ JERAM EUSEBIO
13.GOMEZ LEONIL SAAC
14.GONZALES HAROLD MANZO
15.GONZALES MARK GERICO BALGOS
16.GONZALES MARLON MARATA
17.GRIPON MARVIN MIRAS
18.GUEVARRA ROMEO LIMBOC
19.GUILLERMO RONALD REYES
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-EW MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : SFC BUILDING
Floor : THIRD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 319
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.GUIWAN LODOVICO JR TAGLE
2.HACHASO GILBERT PAUL ESCOTO
3.HALILI AGUSTIN DELA CRUZ
4.HATUD DEMPSTER GAVELO
5.HERMANO RODEL DAGAMI
6.HERNADEZ MANOLITO MUTOC
7.HERNANDEZ JULIO JR BACHICHA
8.HERNANDEZ MICHAEL MORALLOS
9.HERRERA RALITO SOLITA
10.HIBAYA MARK ANTHONY SUDE
11.HONRUBIA NOE JR OSEO
12.IBALE SAMUEL MARGANIAS
13.IBAÑEZ EMMEL DEVOSORA
14.IGLESIA JOEL CORTEZ
15.ILDEFONSO DANTE DANCEL
16.ILISAN ROMMEL PARCON
17.INVINA CLARK RETAMAR
18.ISIDRO RICHARD THOMAS CRISTOBAL
19.IÑIGO JAMES MICHAEL CALUNSAG
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-EW MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : SFC BUILDING
Floor : THIRD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 320
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.IÑIGO JINGLE CALUNSAG
2.JACINTO AL-DAUPHIN BAJALA
3.JAGNA ANDREW CABALLERO
4.JAMIRO ANTHONY VILLEGAS
5.JAMORA SUNNY CLARITO
6.JAMOYOT REMVEN BANDA
7.JAPSON REYNANTE LAGURAS
8.JARUDA ALLAN ALCAZAREN
9.JESALVA JESTER PINTO
10.JORDA JASON JAY FESTEJO
11.JUANER JOSHUA JAY MEDALLA
12.JUAREZ JAMES LESTER JAMA
13.JUNIO ARIEL BUSTILLO
14.LABATETE MARK APRIL MARTINEZ
15.LABIAN FREDERICK DELA CRUZ
16.LABIAO ARIEL CALLAR
17.LACSAMANA NICO BRYAN MANUEL
18.LAGALANGAN RITCHEL BALAMBAO
19.LANDICHO MARTE LANDICHO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-EW MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : SFC BUILDING
Floor : THIRD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 321
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.LARANJO CESAR IAN TILAO
2.LAROSA FILOTEO JR MONTAÑEZ
3.LASHERAS KESTER ESCOSIA
4.LAURENA JOSEBER LEO MEDENILLA
5.LAVARIAS FELINO JERVOSO
6.LAXAMANA MARCO GASIS
7.LAYLO LESTER MANGUNDAYAO
8.LAYUGAN RENE JR PUTONG
9.LIANSING JOEMER RODRIGUEZ
10.LIBO-ON JASON NUFUAR
11.LICMOAN ALPHARD LINOGON
12.LIJAS MARVIN ARMINAL
13.LIMA ROGER RONDINA
14.LLARENA PAUL IAN PADERES
15.LOLO ALGEN PAREJA
16.LOPEZ DIONOFRE BUGAING
17.LOPEZ ERNESTO JR PONCE
18.LORENZO ERWIN JULIUS DELA CRUZ
19.LOTOC ARTURO PACO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-EW MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : SFC BUILDING
Floor : THIRD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 323
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.LOZADA MARLON BENEDICTO
2.LOZANO MARLON GUEVARRA
3.LUANG BENJAMIN JR BILLONES
4.LUCERO BHENER CELEDIO
5.LUCEÑO ROMEL GENENSIA
6.LUCIANO RAFAEL VILLARAMA
7.LUGO JIVIEREY TINONGA
8.LUMAWAN WILSON PANDIAL
9.LUSANTA JOED ATANACIO
10.MABBAYAD TOMAS TARUN
11.MACA BOBBY OMBA
12.MACABUDBUD JERRY BRAWIS
13.MACALALAD OBET AMORANTO
14.MACALINO JERRY SABARIA
15.MAGBUAL WARLITO JR PADRE
16.MAGPANTAY SHERWIN WILLIAM CASTILLO
17.MAHILUM JUVY BENIGLA
18.MALATE NILOVENUS JR FERMANTE
19.MALCONTENTO REYJAMEL GUARDIALAO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-EW MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : SFC BUILDING
Floor : THIRD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 324
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.MALINAO JOAHS RAY ABALOS
2.MALONZO DANTE JR PRIAS
3.MAMALES CLYDE DETROS
4.MANALO JHON GILBERT MORENO
5.MANALO MARLON VILLENO
6.MANALO VALENTINO JUMENTO
7.MANGUILIMOTAN MARK DEL ROSARIO
8.MANIPON FANNY INALDO
9.MAQUILAN GENELO LUMBAB
10.MAQUILING ADONIS EBON
11.MARARAC MARNELO MAMARADLO
12.MARASIGAN SONNY REY MINGUEZ
13.MARCES JEROME DECIO
14.MARGALLO DOMINIC GIMAO
15.MARQUEZ BILLY JOE ROLLAN
16.MARQUEZ RAMSON AFALLA
17.MARQUEZ REGEL SUMAYO
18.MARQUEZ REYNALDO LAMPA
19.MARTINEZ LENDL CUEVAS
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-EW MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : SFC BUILDING
Floor : THIRD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 325
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.MAS MARLON MAYOR
2.MATARONG CHRIS TERANTE
3.MATEO GREGGY JR GERMAR
4.MATEO LEONARDO DE GUZMAN
5.MATULA ALVIN JOHN ANDRES
6.MEDALLA BREYAN ARAZA
7.MELENDRES ANDREW LLOYD LOGROÑO
8.MELICAN JONATHAN POSADAS
9.MENDOZA EMMANUEL DEL ROSARIO
10.MENDOZA KHALIL IVAN SERGIO SANTOS
11.MERIÑO EDGAR MERCURIO
12.MERJUDIO GUILLER DELA CRUZ
13.MERNILO EUSEBIO ALAMAN
14.MIGUEL MICO DEVERA
15.MINDAJAO RICHARD DAPO
16.MISSION DOMINGO TORRES
17.MOLINA EDDIE OBELLA
18.MOMBAY GLEEN ARCELON
19.MONTERDE OMAR ROSAURO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-EW MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : SFC BUILDING
Floor : THIRD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 326
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.MONTES JUANITO JR SIDAYA
2.MONTOJO EDWARD ANTARAN
3.MORALES FERDINAND MALCON
4.MORENO EDWIN ABDON
5.MORTA DANILO JR COMIA
6.MORTERA ALTHAN NIÑO FERNANDO
7.MORTERA JOSHUA SEBASTIAN
8.MURILLO ROLLY GABRILLO
9.NACIONAL REYNALDO GLORY
10.NADONG ALLAN ANGELES
11.NAMUAG RONALD DERIS
12.NARCISO ALBRICH ANG
13.NASIBOG JOEREL PANTOJAN
14.NAVAL NOEL JR DE AUSTRIA
15.NAVARRO GILBERT VALDELEON
16.NAVARRO RODEL GEMINIANO
17.NILO RENATO OBIS
18.NODALO DANILO VILLAMOR
19.NOVERO FRANCIS CALPO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-EW MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : SFC BUILDING
Floor : THIRD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 327
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.OALIN RUFINO LEON
2.OCORACION JAYSON LAGON
3.OFIANA CONRADO JR LEBATO
4.OGANG TEODORO TUTO
5.OGATIS GUILLERMO III OGATIS
6.OLCHONDRA ARIEL ARCINO
7.OLFINDO NIXON JR BANA
8.OLIVAR MELCHOR BRINQUEZ
9.OLIVEROS ROGELIO JR ISIP
10.OMADLE SEIGFRED SONGCAYAWON
11.ONGONION MICHAEL ESPINOSA
12.OPIANA LITO CALENDARIO
13.OPINA RHYAN NAVALES
14.ORFANO GLENN GUTAS
15.ORTIZ LUIS ALFONSO II BELTRAN
16.OYANGOREN ROBERTO PANGPANG
17.OYAO SHERWIN MENCHATE
18.PACATANG JHONNY CAGBABANUA
19.PADILLA FILOMENO NAVAJA
20.PAGANDIYAN ALEX SAB-IT
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-EW MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : SFC BUILDING
Floor : THIRD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 328
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.PAGTOLON-AN ALFHER PELAEZ
2.PAGUNSAN EDMUND ANTOLINO
3.PAJARON ELMER TERO
4.PAL-LAYA NOEL MELCHOR CACHERO
5.PALAFOX RAMON LAGUTAN
6.PANCHACALA REY FABRE
7.PANGAN AVEL FELIPE
8.PAQUERA RAGDY SURINGA
9.PARDE RANDILOU FARPARAN
10.PAREDES ROMY KEMBERT HALABAS
11.PASIAN MARCELO JR GARIBAY
12.PASUDAG MANUEL JR ROBREDILLO
13.PATULAY FERDINAND DANAO
14.PAZ JUN DELOSREYES
15.PAÑO JONAS LACABA
16.PEDRONAN WENDELL GAOR
17.PELIGRO ELMER ONGON
18.PELISAN REYLAN DI-IG
19.PEREZ RUSTICO DE VERA
20.PEROCHO JETRO MAY PULIRAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-EW MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : SFC BUILDING
Floor : FOURTH FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 401
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.PIANO ANACLETO II BALLESTEROS
2.PILAPIL JIMMY PEPITO
3.PINANGAY ARTHUR ROLAND CABALITAN
4.PINEDA NOLAN CASTEÑEDA
5.PINGO NORBERT RAYMUNDO
6.PIOCOS RAMON ILAWAN
7.PIOLA NORMAN ADLAON
8.PORE JOHN DREXEL NATIVIDAD
9.PORTEZO ZYDER JEFFERSON DE ROCA
10.PRIVADO BENEDICT GARCIA
11.QUIJANO WILSON CATIPAN
12.QUINTO JAYSON PETILLA
13.RACAL ARTURO III SABLE
14.RACELIS RODEL DE LEON
15.RACOMA JAYSON PADUA
16.RAGUDO JOHN WILSON RETIRO
17.RAMAS RICO GOCELA
18.RAMOGA LOUIE DIALO
19.RAMOS ERIC ANDRADA
20.RAMOS VENANCIO III REYES
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-EW MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : SFC BUILDING
Floor : FOURTH FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 402
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.RANILE TEMOTIO JR JANIOLA
2.RAVALO RODEL DIESTA
3.REBUELTO TOMAS JEFF CATLI
4.REGLOS WARREN PARADO
5.RELAMPAGOS JOVANE BENITO
6.RESURECCION EUGENE JR ESTABILLO
7.REVISE ADRIAN PARAL
8.RIANO VICTORIO JR REPIL
9.RICAPLAZA VINCENT CHANGCO
10.RIMAN OLIVER BORJA
11.RIOS JHON ADAM AMODIA
12.RIVERA JOHN KENNETH VILLAVERDE
13.RIVERA ROLANDO CARUMBA
14.ROCHA RICKY APAWAN
15.ROLLON NICANOR GABORNES
16.RONCALES CARLITO JR TURDA
17.RONDINA REDILLA CASTIGADOR
18.ROSALES ANTHONY BOY YUZON
19.ROXAS RUBEN JR MAGLALANG
20.RUALES CERILO QUISEL
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-EW MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : SFC BUILDING
Floor : FOURTH FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 403
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.RUPERO RANILO LANAJA
2.RUÑA GENELYN ABAD
3.SAAVEDRA LAURENCE JALON
4.SABLAS JAYSON SOTRINA
5.SABORNIDO ROEL BUG-ATAN
6.SACAY JASON MANDRAS
7.SACAYAN JOSEPOUS OBAY
8.SALARDA RENE ICOGO
9.SALAZAR ELDEGAR ZOMIL
10.SALAZAR RODERICK QUIZAM
11.SALDUA PAULSAM SUAREZ
12.SALES GLORIAND ENRIQUE
13.SALLA NICETO JR MANGCO
14.SALOSA ANDRO DE TORRES
15.SALVADOR LEANDRO RAMOS
16.SALVE SANTOS REBOQUIO
17.SALVIA MARK LOUIE PASAMONTE
18.SAMBOLAN GREGORIO JOSE DIONIO
19.SAMSON SINFORIANO CULAGBANG
20.SAN PEDRO DENNISON NICODEMUS
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-EW MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : SFC BUILDING
Floor : FOURTH FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 404
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.SANCIO CARLOMAGNO JR DUYAG
2.SANDOVAL LARRY FAJARDO
3.SANDOVAL ROEL VILLAMOR
4.SANGGALANG ROLANDO DRIZ
5.SANSON ENRICO SITIAR
6.SANTIAGO AL FRANCIS LOPEZ
7.SANTOS EDUARDO BULAONG
8.SANTOS REYNALDO LACSON
9.SARARAÑA HUDSON TABASONDRA
10.SARCIA BERNARDO CLEOFE
11.SARDALLA JOLLIAN DE LA CERNA
12.SAROCAM JULIETO DELA CONCEPCION
13.SARSALE ALBERT OMPAD
14.SARSOZA JOHN NELSON FLAUTA
15.SARVIDA SAINT RYAN DUPAL-AG
16.SASAN RANEL BAIT
17.SENGCO CHRISTOPHER ESMOLADA
18.SEVILLA QUIRINO JR TERRANO
19.SIBAG ALEXANDER PASULOT
20.SIBOLINAO MAR JOHN VILLASOR
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-EW MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : SFC BUILDING
Floor : FOURTH FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 405
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.SIBULO MARIO JAYPEE RIVA
2.SIBUNGHANOY JULIUS BACAYO
3.SIMBULAN DENVER MANLAPAZ
4.SINGSON ARNOLD ZARAGOZA
5.SOLOMON MARCIAL JR DORIA
6.SORIYAO PRIMO II TAÑOLA
7.SOTELO FRANCISCO JR DELOS SANTOS
8.STA IGLESIA ARNULFO ALAGDON
9.STA.MARIA ALLAN CUSTODIO
10.SUANA PEPE JR LUMAPIS
11.SUGA LANDO BAUTISTA
12.SUMAGPANG REMY BOY QUIZON
13.SURALTA JOHN MATE CERCADO
14.SURATOS JAYNER TIBAY
15.SUSON JOEL JR AMONGGO
16.TABO-TABO BENJIE LIMATOC
17.TAGUIC JUNRYLE QUIDER
18.TALLADA JAMES SANTOS
19.TALLECER DOMINADOR LAGAHAN
20.TAMARES NOLI ALEGRE
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-EW MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : SFC BUILDING
Floor : FOURTH FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 406
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.TAN HEISCHNER JOHN LORENA
2.TAN LORD CHRISTIAN ESGUERRA
3.TAQUEBAN DAN CARLOS SUMALILENG
4.TAVARES APOLINARIO JR VALDEZ
5.TEODORO BJORN KENN SALVACION
6.TEPACE RENATO DE GUIA
7.TESORERO JEFFREY SERRANO
8.TIAMTING PREMIE II AGUILAR
9.TIRA FELICIANO JR MARTINEZ
10.TITONG VICTOR EMILIO PAGUNSAN
11.TOLENTINO NOLI OSIO
12.TOLENTINO RYAN REYES
13.TOLOSA ALAN ALARCA
14.TOPE WESLEY BARCENAS
15.TORRECAMPO MACARIO JR PICCIO
16.TOYOGAN NEIL NUIQUE
17.TUBONGBANUA RENCIE BALDESUES
18.TUYOR ROBERTO LIBRES
19.UBANAN RODRIGO PAPAS
20.UBAS ROY HERUELA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-EW MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : SFC BUILDING
Floor : FOURTH FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 407
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.UCHI SHERWIN TARIN
2.UDAUNDO RHANDY ONNAGAN
3.ULAN ALEJANDRO CATANYAG
4.UMALI MATIAS DONALD CELIS
5.USANASTRE BERNARD ARANGOTE
6.UTOM JEROLD RAGA
7.VALDERIA DAIRYL CRUZ
8.VALLECERA DESIDERIO JR LABADAN
9.VARGAS JAN EMMANUEL MERCED
10.VELASCO MARIO MOLINA
11.VELASCO RHONIWEL SALAYO
12.VELOSO IAN ARNEJO
13.VENEZUELA JOHN PAUL BLONES
14.VERO KENNETH JOHNSON BATUTO
15.VICEDO EFREN ENCINAS
16.VIDAL JOHN AQUINO
17.VIERNES LLOYD LESTER MANOS
18.VILLACO ROGELIO GABRIEL
19.VILLACRUSIS LEONARDO DELA CERNA
20.VILLAMER ELDRED NEPTUNO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-EW MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : SFC BUILDING
Floor : FOURTH FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 408
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.VILLAN RHENIER CLEOFE
2.VILLANUEVA MARLON HAMTIG
3.VILLANUEVA ROGELIO JR CADORNA
4.VILLARUEL JULIUS IBAÑEZ
5.VILLARUZ RINO SANCHEZ
6.VILLAVER FERNYL ECHAVEZ
7.VILLEGAS WELLINGTON JR CURAMENG
8.VILLOJAN RONELO VELARDE
9.VIRATA HONORSON SANGALANG
10.VIÑAS RYAN SYED ALIBASA
11.YAESO FRED JED TAN
12.YAMIT GLEN PACURIBOT
13.YANGSON CARLITO BATONG
14.YONTING CESAR AMORGANDA
15.YOSOLON MARK RICHARD PITARGUE
16.YPIL VIRNIGILIO LUMOCSO
17.YUSON RICKY MONTEROLA
18.YUZON JHUNWEL DOMAEL
19.ZABALLA MARK ANTHONY SABASA
20.ZAPANTA MEL JULIUS CABELLO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ


Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-EW MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: CONDITIONED
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : SFC BUILDING
Floor : THIRD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 301
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.AGASCON ANDRO RUADO
2.ANGULO HERMAN PORTILLO
3.APROVECHAR HAROLD CAZAR
4.BERMIL ERIC DE MESA
5.CAMOTOHAN NILO CASTRO
6.CASTILLANO CLAYSTONE QUIAO
7.DAMASCO JOHNNY MIGUEL
8.GARDE JOEL MAINIT
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-EW MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: CONDITIONED
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : SFC BUILDING
Floor : THIRD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 302
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.GORERO REYNALDO GRANTOSA
2.MAGDALE AMBROSIO LABRADO
3.MAGNO JOHN SUANSING
4.MARU ROSENDO BATOY
5.PAGUIO BRYAN LABRADOR
6.PALOMO PRECIOUS JEAD EVANGELISTA
7.QUINO ALEXANDER PEDRAGOSA
8.SERILLA RENE BUSILAC
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ



Professional Regulation Commission
CHIEF MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : R. HIDALGO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : SECOND FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 212
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.AGUIGUID BRIAN ALEJANDRO
2.AGUILAR FREDDIE ELOPRE
3.ALACYANG WILBERT GAWAEN
4.ALAY EMMANUEL GLINOGA
5.ALBINO ELOURJOEBILLO BARREDO
6.ALIPIO PANFILO JR VILLA
7.AMARILLA ELNICK MUÑEZ
8.ARGUELLES JOEL BIANSON
9.AROMIN JONATHAN CARDINES
10.AVILA JOEL JEBULAN
11.BASECTIN ADAM BLANCO
12.BINUEZA ULYMEL HOCON
13.BOLOS DHENMARK BACNIS
14.BREGANZA VLADIMIR PORINO
15.CAGA-ANAN JASON TAGUDIN
16.CANTIL MARC CRUZ
17.CESAR RAFAEL VILLACARLOS
18.CONCEPCION MARK SUEÑO
19.CULILI PYTHAGORAS RESURIN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Page 1
003101
Professional Regulation Commission
CHIEF MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : R. HIDALGO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : SECOND FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 213
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.DELA CRUZ REXON GENETE
2.DIANO DINDO DIAZ
3.DIMACALI DENNIS JOHN DE GUZMAN
4.DOTILLOS AMIEL YNCIERTO
5.ESQUIVEL RODERIX BRIONES
6.FERNANDO VICENTE MALASAGA
7.FORTUNA ARNOLD RAMOS
8.FRANCISCO NORBERT HERIDA
9.FRUTO RODEL GARCIA
10.GASPI GEORGE BORINGOT
11.GREGORIO GASPAR JR SOCITO
12.IBAÑEZ GILBERT TUAZON
13.ILANO PAUL NORIEL BARTOLOME
14.JACONES PERCIVAL TUMLOS
15.JARDIN REYNALDO GASTADOR
16.JARENCIO ROMULUS SOTIAR
17.JUANILLAS JOY BISCONDE
18.JURAO JERRY OCTAVIO
19.LANDEZA ALEX ABELLA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Page 2
003101
Professional Regulation Commission
CHIEF MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : R. HIDALGO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : SECOND FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 214
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.LAQUINTA FROILAND LOURDE SOSOBAN
2.LAUREL ROLANDO SARDINIA
3.LERIO ALVIN GO
4.MANILHIG EMELITO CAPUNDAG
5.MAUR MARCK FREDERICK CUSI
6.MEDALLA NEIL CAMINGAO
7.MOLINA ALEX CURITANA
8.NEBRES JUNAR MANTES
9.NOVENO JIMMY SEDUCON
10.NUNAG NESTOR BICO
11.OLINGAY OLIVER MAPAIT
12.OUANO VIRGILIO MAHUSAY
13.PANUELOS JERRY DEL PRADO
14.PELAYO CANDIDO JR SANTOS
15.PEÑAFLOR JOEL GAHUPO
16.PINEDA PATRICK BASILIO
17.QUIÑONEZ ANTONINO QUIMPAN
18.RACAZA JONATHAN VEQUISO
19.RAVINA AL JUN SANTOS
20.RENDORA CONSTANTINO BOTICTIC
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Page 3
003101
Professional Regulation Commission
CHIEF MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : R. HIDALGO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : SECOND FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 215
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.RICO JUPITER JABIL
2.RIZALADO VICENTE REDULLA
3.ROBLE DEOLITO ALMENDRAS
4.ROBLES JERRY SUAREZ
5.RUIZ EDWARD PACQUING
6.SALUBRE WILFREDO HIMPISAW
7.SAPLA ROMMEL SOLATRE
8.SEBIAL DESIDERIO BINONDO
9.SEDENTARIO RONALD RITA
10.TABINGO JOSE JR GALLARDO
11.TABOADA DANIEL GUSI
12.TANDOG VINCENT LOUIE DANQUE
13.TELEN CARLOS SUAREZ
14.TIGLAO ALLAN TINIO
15.TOBIAS HENRY GIANAN
16.VALDEZ DENISE CUARESMA
17.VERAIN ALDRIN MONTENEGRO
18.VOLUNTAD JOHAN ALBERT III GATCHALIAN
19.YAMSON NILO LITADA
20.ZAMORA CORSINO NAGAL
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Page 4



Professional Regulation Commission
SECOND MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : R. HIDALGO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : THIRD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 301
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.ABAO ALBERT DELA CRUZ
2.ABAT ANDRES BUEN
3.ABEJO RUBEN FLAMIANO
4.ABELLANA DANILO BACALTOS
5.ABIG RONIE DEPOLONIA
6.ABLOG BRENDO AGUIMBAG
7.ABRERA CRISTINO MAURICIO
8.ABUCE ARSENIO ALEGA
9.ABUNDO REGINALD AGACOSCOS
10.ACABA RONALD TINGSON
11.ACOSTA RAFAEL GAMMARU
12.ACUPAN ROMER LEGASPI
13.AGCAOILI DENNIS LEAÑO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Page 1
004259
Professional Regulation Commission
SECOND MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : R. HIDALGO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : THIRD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 302
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.AGRAVANTE RIC TARRAÑA
2.AGUILAR JOEL PADILLA
3.ALBINA LORY EBRIO
4.ALCANO ROLANDO VILLEGAS
5.ALCUIZAR MARTIN JR LOPEZ
6.ALEGA ARTEMIO GUTIERREZ
7.ALEJANDRO RICHIE PROTACIO
8.ALERIA JULIUS HORMILLADA
9.ALFEREZ RUFINO TAPDASAN
10.ALINSUD RESTOR LADIZA
11.ALMARZA EMMANUEL SUBONG
12.ALMAZAN GENE MENDEZ
13.ALMAZAN JOEMAR FERRER
14.ALMOROTO ROMELO TAMPOS
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Page 2
004259
Professional Regulation Commission
SECOND MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : R. HIDALGO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : THIRD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 303
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.ALOQUIN ARNEIL ACOSTA
2.ALQUIZA RONALD QUIOCHO
3.ALTRE LYNDSEY MARK JOHN GALAPON
4.ALTURA HERBERT NATIVIDAD
5.AMAR DONALD ANTONIO
6.AMPARO JOHN CALDERON
7.ANDRES RODOLFO JR ALVAREZ
8.ANTIGUA EDGAR CAPITOC
9.APANTE REYNALDO ARROYO
10.AQUINO ELMER VILLALUZ
11.ARABACA VICTORIO SOBREMESANA
12.ARABES LAWRENCE GREGANA
13.ARAÑEZ ALIER ABAO
14.ARCIGAL JUNE DAPITON
15.ARGUILLES ERNESTO BETSAYDA
16.ASIS AMANDO AYENDE
17.ASIS EUGENE DELA CRUZ
18.ASPERA OLIVER CASIÑO
19.AUTENTICO GLENN BACONGUIS
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Page 3
004259
Professional Regulation Commission
SECOND MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : R. HIDALGO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : THIRD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 305
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.AÑASCO SAMMY LANABAN
2.BABATID RUBEN SEMBLANTE
3.BACARISAS ABDON JR PARISCAL
4.BACLAYA WILFRED SALVACION
5.BACRUYA FRANCIS ESPEDILLON
6.BACULOT CELSO CEBRIAN
7.BACUS JULIUS OTADORA
8.BADBADAOI BRIAN CAYAT
9.BADON DAVE KARAMIHAN
10.BAGAYAS SILVINO JR SACUROM
11.BAGUINDOC REINZ ERNEST ABEQUIBEL
12.BAJA ANTOLIN BITAD
13.BAJE LOLITO BALLADARES
14.BALANGYAO BENITO CALUSTRE
15.BALBONTIN JOEMARIE TIONGCO
16.BALIGUAT PEDRITO BLASE
17.BALIN ARNALDO DE GUZMAN
18.BALLAR GEORGE JR CADORNA
19.BALQUIN JERRY BARRAMEDA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Page 4
004259
Professional Regulation Commission
SECOND MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : R. HIDALGO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : THIRD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 306
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.BALUCA FRANCIS POGOY
2.BANDERADO JOEMARIE MERCADO
3.BANDONG JOHNNY FLOJO
4.BANES ROLANDO LUCADING
5.BANUA ROMIE FRONDA
6.BARATANG ERLITO VENTURA
7.BARBA DOMINGO BRONCANO
8.BASADRE JEOFREY CALISANGA
9.BASAÑES JAY BUTT
10.BATINDAAN ELMER LELIS
11.BAUTISTA BENNY LIMOS
12.BAUTISTA JOHN CONANAN
13.BAYLON EDWIN LAGAHIT
14.BEJO FRANCIS ISARAN
15.BELANDRES ADONIS NEPOMUCENO
16.BELARDE PEDRO BIANA
17.BELLOSILLO GIDEON DELA CRUZ
18.BELOTINDOS ENRIQUE DISUACIDO
19.BENAVIDEZ JOHN JERRY LEYNES
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Page 5
004259
Professional Regulation Commission
SECOND MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : R. HIDALGO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : THIRD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 307
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.BENEDICTO ANGELITO MARTINEZ
2.BERDIN DARIO DABASOL
3.BERSALUNA SAMUEL LOQUINTE
4.BILLOSO EDWIN DEQUIÑA
5.BIONG JESUS GOGENELO ROSALES
6.BITUIN RAMON JR NICOLAS
7.BLASE CIRIACO SONGCAYAWON
8.BORJA EDWIN BERNAL
9.BORJA ZALDY CARANAY
10.BRISTAIN DENNIS QUARIO
11.BRONCANO TOLENTINO BITARA
12.BRUSAS CHRISTOPHER ARCENAL
13.BUBAN REYNALDO OLAYRES
14.BUENAFLOR VERVIN ENGUANCHO
15.BUENDIA GEORGE BRINGINO
16.BUENO ANTONIO VIRTUDES
17.BURGOS GILBERT BARRON
18.CAASI ELIZALDE ALEGRE
19.CABABA HARBIE JAMES RAMIREZ
20.CABALOG JUDE PEROCHO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Page 6
004259
Professional Regulation Commission
SECOND MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : R. HIDALGO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : THIRD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 308
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.CABANTOC AQUILINO JR CADLUM
2.CABERO EDMUND VILLAREAL
3.CABEZADA EDGARDO RANGGA
4.CABO LAURENCIO JR MAQUIQUIS
5.CABRERA ROLANDO GABISAN
6.CABRILLOS JOEL TESADO
7.CACERES LEO ANGELO NARTEA
8.CADELIÑA LOWELL TIIN
9.CAGUIOA CLAUDIO DAMIAN
10.CAINDAY DANIELO GAMONES
11.CAISIC REYNALDO BENDOY
12.CALVEZ JOEL LIMBRAN
13.CAMORAHAN JOHNNY MAGUAD
14.CANDELARIO JEVY TRAYCO
15.CANIA MILVEN ROY MARQUEZ
16.CANOY INOCENTES DEPON
17.CANSECO ROGAN AMAGSILA
18.CAPIN MICHAEL BITON
19.CAPUCION ADEL MATIENZO
20.CARCALLAS EPIFANIO ANTIER
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Page 7
004259
Professional Regulation Commission
SECOND MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : R. HIDALGO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : THIRD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 313
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.CASIL JEFFERSON DOMINGO
2.CASIPLE ARGIE MAUN
3.CASTAÑARES GLENN SAAVEDRA
4.CASTILLO JAN ERROL ABARINTOS
5.CASTILLO RODOLFO JR MACAPAGAL
6.CASTILLO ROEL MACAPAGAL
7.CASTRO JOEBERT BENDOL
8.CATALAN RENE JR MENDOZA
9.CAYANAN CARLOS JR BEDONA
10.CAÑAL ELIZER LEYVA
11.CAÑARES JERBY QUILATES
12.CECIBAN MARCELINO SEÑORON
13.CEZAR JUN AGPALASIN
14.CHAVEZ ERWIN LEQUIN
15.CINCO LUISITO VILLAMOR
16.CLARIDO CRISANTO ALQUEZA
17.CLARIN ESTEBAN LOREMAS
18.CLAROS GERRY ABINASA
19.CLEOFE EUFRECIO LUMANGLAS
20.CLUA REY GEMINA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Page 8
004259
Professional Regulation Commission
SECOND MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : R. HIDALGO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : THIRD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 314
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.CODILLA GERALDO FAMA
2.COLOSCOS EDGAR PROGELLA
3.CONSUL NONILO BIAGTAN
4.CORDAÑO CLETO REDOÑA
5.CORPUZ DANILO MUNAR
6.CORTES REYNALDO EMBRADURA
7.CRUZ IVAN VALENZUELA
8.CRUZ RICHARD TABUENA
9.CRUZ VICTORINO JR QUILAPIO
10.CUARESMA ROGELIO JR PORTE
11.CUASAY RODERICK MASANGKAY
12.CUEVA REYNALDO QUEZON
13.CURIOSO MEYER DOMINGO
14.CUYOS EDGARDO DALUMPINES
15.DAJAY STEPHEN BELMONTE
16.DALMACIO JOSE ANTONIO VILLACASTIN
17.DALUMPINES EDWIN MAÑAGO
18.DANILA JOVENCIO BUERRI
19.DASOC ALAN BATINGAN
20.DAYANDANTE BOBBY CONCEPCION
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Page 9
004259
Professional Regulation Commission
SECOND MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : R. HIDALGO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : THIRD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 315
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.DE GUZMAN ROMEO NOLASCO
2.DE LOS SANTOS CELERIO BEDICO
3.DEBLOIS GLENN BALONSO
4.DEL ROSARIO PABLO JR DELA PAZ
5.DELA CRUZ ANDRONICO GOMEZ
6.DELA CRUZ DANIEL DELA CRUZ
7.DELA CRUZ PACIFICO JR VALDERRAMA
8.DELA CRUZ RAFAEL GUINTO
9.DELGUERA JAYPEE PORAL
10.DEVILA JENIFER GLODOVE
11.DEZA ALLAN REFILENTE
12.DIAZ ADRIAN CHRYSOSTOMO RIVERO
13.DICUANGCO ANTHONY DULA
14.DIEGO RONALD SIABABA
15.DIMAYA LORD ARIS LAZARO
16.DINGLASAN RONNIE CANTERO
17.DINOY JHORAM DESTACAMENTO
18.DISTAJO ANDREW BACINILLO
19.DIVINAGRACIA EDMAR ROLDAN
20.DIWA ROSAURO PINPIN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Page 10
004259
Professional Regulation Commission
SECOND MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : R. HIDALGO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : THIRD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 316
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.DOLOTINA ALFREDO JR CALIPUSAN
2.DOMINGO ALVIN MANGAT
3.DOMINGO HERBERT DOMINGO
4.DON ERICK JOHN RENDAJE
5.DONIEGO RODRIGO GARCIA
6.DORADO DEXTER DURON
7.DRILON REYNAN SALMORIN
8.DUBREA REYNOLD TOPEZ
9.DULATRE CARLITO DULAY
10.DUMAYAS ENRIQUE GAMMAD
11.DURANTE NESTHUR CALINA
12.EDER ALEXANDER CANTERAS
13.EGANO GARY BOLONDRO
14.EGOS CRISTOPHER CALLO
15.ENDERINA FRANCISCO JR. OMEGA
16.ENGRACIA BRANDON ROBIN JR SALVADOR
17.ESCALANTE ERWIN RELI
18.ESCAÑAN RENANTE SERNA
19.ESCORPION ERNESTO JR SALIPOT
20.ESDICUL CARLO-RONIO ADALLA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Page 11
004259
Professional Regulation Commission
SECOND MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : R. HIDALGO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : FOURTH FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 401
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.ESPELLARGA EULOGIO LABANDERO
2.ESPINO RODRIGO DE LEON
3.ESTEBAN IO SADIOA
4.ESTEVES JOSE BRIN
5.ESTEVES NAPOLEON PIMENTEL
6.EVANGELISTA JOEL BANTA
7.EXCHAURE RENY NOEL PUTOL
8.EYO FLORIANO MODECHO
9.FABIA MICHAEL ALZATE
10.FABREGAS MARLON FAJILAN
11.FAILDELAN JONATHAN FORTALIZA
12.FAJARDO DENNIS MANALAYSAY
13.FALCESO WILLIE LAPUZ
14.FENIS EBENEZER BUGANTE
15.FIAL HOSPICIO JR NADONG
16.FLORECE RONALD LIMBAG
17.FLORES LEOPOLDO JR REMOLLENO
18.FRANCISCO NESTOR MACAHIS
19.FRANCO DANTE DELOSO
20.FRIAS ROEL DE PEDRO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Page 12
004259
Professional Regulation Commission
SECOND MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : R. HIDALGO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : FOURTH FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 402
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.FUEGO MARCELINO BERNADEZ
2.GABRIEL RICARDO PALOMO
3.GABUNILAS RHOJUN MARIBAO
4.GADGUDE LEO ENCLUNA
5.GAJO ORLAND RAGONI
6.GALLEGO RICHARD LOZADA
7.GALLO ALBION PERROCHA
8.GALOPE EMILIO III MUÑOZ
9.GAMILLA CHRISTOPHER PIORQUE
10.GARCIA JOHN SIBUGAN
11.GARCIA JUANITO JR BOLAÑO
12.GARMA BENJAMIN JR BRILLANTES
13.GARRIDO JENNYLITO RAYPAN
14.GASTADOR ARMANDO PEPITO
15.GAUTIER RAMEL MILLARES
16.GENERANS MANUEL AMID ALVAREZ
17.GEROBIN JOSE JR RELOS
18.GILLE GIL RENTOR
19.GILLO ARNEL MACASIL
20.GLORIA HERMANO PETALLORIN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Page 13
004259
Professional Regulation Commission
SECOND MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : R. HIDALGO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : FOURTH FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 403
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.GOCELA MAR ANDREW DIESMO
2.GORGONIO ALEJO JR SORINGA
3.GUANGCO JERICO ENCLONA
4.GUBATAN BERMOND VARGAS
5.GUERRA ANGELO ORTEGA
6.GULBIN ROY SUMAYLO
7.GUTIERREZ EDDIE MAR ELIGINO
8.GUZMAN MELCHOR III DADIVAS
9.HANDUGAN BOBLEO CABALLO
10.HATUD MARKHAVIL GAVILO
11.HERRERA SHARON BAHILLO
12.HISOLER LLOYD JESSED GEPULANE
13.IBARRA JEFFREY MARTIRES
14.ILINON LARRY BALADJAY
15.INACAY DENNIS FERRER
16.INTO ALEJANDRO LAPING
17.IRENIO MANOLITO SINOHIN
18.ITURIAGA CARLITO JR DELA CRUZ
19.JAGUNOS RODRIGO CABAL
20.JALIPA RENATO YGOT
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Page 14
004259
Professional Regulation Commission
SECOND MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : R. HIDALGO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : FOURTH FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 404
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.JAMERLAN RENIER JAYME
2.JAPAY SAMSON BADIANG
3.JAVA WILLIAM MALTO
4.JESALVA JIM YASSER PINTO
5.JUANILLO ALBERT BIDES
6.JUMAMIL EDWIN CABARRUBIAS
7.LABOG JOSE MARLON UNARCE
8.LABRADOR MARCIAL JR RENDON
9.LACERNA PETER LOU CAÑEDA
10.LADIONA FRANCISCO NUEVA
11.LADO CHRISTOPHER JEMONE
12.LAGO BENJAMIN JR III ABOC
13.LAMAGNA ARIES ARCILLA
14.LAMBINICIO ROLAND REYES
15.LAMBOJON CANDIDO JR ARONG
16.LANUGAN GRELITO JOSE CODAL
17.LARGO NATHANIEL FRANCISCO
18.LAZARO ISIDRO FRUMENCIO III HERNANDEZ
19.LEGASPI JOSEPH QUILON
20.LEIDO JOHN LEIMAR MARTINEZ
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Page 15
004259
Professional Regulation Commission
SECOND MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : R. HIDALGO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : FOURTH FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 405
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.LEOCARIO ROWEL TOLENTINO
2.LIBRES RAUL TIU
3.LIM FREDERICK LYLE GILERA
4.LINGCODO HELBERT RAFAL
5.LIWAG MENARD MAYO
6.LIZANO LADISLAO JR JUMAWAN
7.LOMOTOS CLETO NOVELA
8.LOMPERO FREDDIE OPEÑA
9.LONGAB JOHN FALINGCHAN
10.LONGCANAYA DOMINADOR JR ANGELES
11.LOPEZ JONATHAN LUBAY
12.LOPEZ REVIL PIEZAS
13.LORA CLIFORD GARCIANO
14.LORIA CIRILINO JR BIYO
15.LUBATON GERSUM BAYONETA
16.LUCES JONALD BRYAN FRANCIA
17.LUIS DENIS SALVADOR
18.LUNASCO LESTER GERARD JAVIER
19.LUNGCA MICHAEL CASTILLO
20.LUSANTA LEO LUCES
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Page 16
004259
Professional Regulation Commission
SECOND MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : R. HIDALGO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : FOURTH FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 406
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.LUSTRE ROLANDO JURADA
2.MAAÑO MARCOS II SIOSON
3.MABALOT ELMERITO IMBAT
4.MABBORANG AMANDO MATAMMU
5.MABINI NOEL QUINTERO
6.MACANAS ALLAN NABABLET
7.MACANDOG MELCHOR NUESCA
8.MAGABILIN MALVIN TORRETIJO
9.MAGABILIN RITCHE TORRETIJO
10.MAGBOO MARCELO CARINGAL
11.MAGBOO RICKY CARINGAL
12.MAGISTRADO CRANZ II RUFO
13.MAGLALANG MARK ANTHONY ALFONSO
14.MAGNO JULINY APOSTOL
15.MAHINAY EDGAR SERVANDE
16.MALACAD KENNETH BALADJAY
17.MALASAGA VIVENCIO JR DE PAZ
18.MALIT ROMAN RIVERA
19.MANAGBANAG JERRY BONGAS
20.MANALO FLORENCIO PAMPLONA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Page 17
004259
Professional Regulation Commission
SECOND MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : R. HIDALGO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : FOURTH FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 407
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.MANDALUPE ANTONIO JR PEREZ
2.MANDE ADRIAN MOMBAY
3.MANOG REYNALDO MISTA
4.MANUAL AGAPITO JR NAOL
5.MANUEL GILBERT FLOR
6.MARIMON JONNIFER SATUROS
7.MARQUEZ MARIO RAZON
8.MASECAMPO ROLDAN REY GUIANG
9.MASI JESUS JR TARAYAO
10.MATOCIÑOS GERALD GARCIA
11.MAYNIGO ERWIN JOEL ARGUZON
12.MELANCIO HARRIS JONES MAGSIPOC
13.MELANO ISMAEL MAGALLON
14.MENCEDE MARIO DOBLAS
15.MENDEGORIN LOUIS QUILON
16.MENDEZ JEMUEL JUANERIO
17.MENDOZA ALFREDO MANGUBAT
18.MENDOZA ANTHONY ALVEZ
19.MENDOZA ORLANDO GARACE
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Page 18
004259
Professional Regulation Commission
SECOND MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : R. HIDALGO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : FOURTH FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 408
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.MENESES JOSEPH AMBROCIO
2.MIAGA ELMER DEMETERIO
3.MILITANTE ARNEL RUPA
4.MIRA EDUARDO JR MEDELIEN
5.MONTE PHIL DUHAYLUNGSOD
6.NANTES RONALDO BARNES
7.NAPIRE NOBLE BUBAN
8.NONAILLADA VIRGILIO FACA
9.NORTIGA JEREMIAS NONAILLADA
10.NUGUID JOSE AMOLO
11.OASNON MIGUEL JR CLUTARIO
12.OBLENA THEODORE TALUSIT
13.OCTAVIANO JUAN JR LOPEZ
14.OGANG ALLAN GONZALES
15.OLAVE ALEXIS NOVELO
16.ONDIANO ERIC ALQUISALAS
17.OPPUS JESSIE LEQUERON
18.ORAIZ EDGAR DALUZ
19.PACHECO JOSE GARCIA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Page 19
004259
Professional Regulation Commission
SECOND MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : R. HIDALGO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : FOURTH FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 409
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.PACKING ERWIN OLANDE
2.PACUDAN JENIEFER TAMBIS
3.PADAYHAG ERVIN TOMIMBANG
4.PAGAL ROSENDO JR ROSARIO
5.PAGAURA MARWIN DAMINAR
6.PALAROAN FITZGERALD OLASO
7.PALEVINO EDGAR ALLAN LEYSON
8.PALMERO ALBERTO CAMPUS
9.PALOMARES BENJAMIN JR PACIS
10.PALOMATA REMLEY VARGAS
11.PANCHACALA RUEL FABRE
12.PASADILLA BENEDICTO ALBINIO
13.PASAOL CHARLES BUTANAS
14.PASCO ERIC PONCE
15.PASCUAL PETRONILO BAUTISTA
16.PATA RAMONITO OCCIM
17.PATAWARAN JAIME JR ESTAREJA
18.PEREZ FRANKLIN SANTOS
19.PERILLA ALLAN JAMES TOLENTINO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Page 20
004259
Professional Regulation Commission
SECOND MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : R. HIDALGO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : FOURTH FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 410
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.PIDO RODOLFO MACAIRAN
2.PILANGA BONIFACIO JR FRANCISCO
3.PIMENTEL CARLITO JR BAGUAN
4.PINO CRISANTO NAVACILLA
5.PLACIDO EDGAR VILLANUEVA
6.POLANGCO ALBERTO CABALLERO
7.POLENDEY JOSEPH POLENDEY
8.PONTIVEROS RANDY BURGA
9.PORCIONCULA PABLO JR ORELLE
10.PORLEY RONNIE AMPELOQUIO
11.POTENCIANO JULITO BEJERANO
12.PROVICHADO PAQUITO LILANG
13.PROVIDO SERAPIO JR AGATINTO
14.PRUDENCIADO ALDRIN ENCARGUEZ
15.PUDDUNAN ROWELL UMILA
16.PUREZA ROLDAN BRIONES
17.PUSUNG RUDY BAU
18.QUIRINO MARCELO MADARANG
19.QUIÑONES JOSEPH FUENTES
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Page 21
004259
Professional Regulation Commission
SECOND MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : R. HIDALGO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : FOURTH FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 411
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.RAGAY FERDINAND LAJATO
2.RALA GEORGE TOGONON
3.RAMOS KEITH JAN CALUNOD
4.RAMOS LEOPOLDO SAN JOSE
5.RAMOS PRENZEDES DE TORRES
6.RAMOS YULL DON ADEVA
7.RANGA CHRISTOPHER MALABOD
8.RAQUINIO HERALD JACALAN
9.RAÑO RAMIRO ALBA
10.REANZARES ELISEO VILLALVA
11.REFUERZO CHESTER FRANDO
12.REGIO RODELO MARQUEZ
13.RELOVA VICTOR CALIMUTAN
14.REYES ERNESTO OFLAS
15.RIBO EDELBERTO JR BRIONES
16.RIVAS ANTONIE AXALAN
17.RIVERA ARGIE ARMECIN
18.RIVERA ROBERTO COSTELO
19.RIZON ALBERTO CAMADO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Page 22
004259
Professional Regulation Commission
SECOND MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : R. HIDALGO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : FOURTH FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 412
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.ROJAS LEONILO JAYA
2.ROQUE NELSON DOLAMOS
3.ROTA MARLO PENALES
4.RUFINO ARCHIVAL DELA TORRE
5.RUFO JOEY LICUANAN
6.RUIZ RAUL JR BORRE
7.SAAVEDRA RUBEN SEBASTIAN
8.SAGA JANUS BARDAGO
9.SAGSAGAT ROMMEL CARRIAGA
10.SALAZAR ARDY PATNONGON
11.SALDIVAR MARVIN MINDAVIA
12.SALE RENIE MONDEJAR
13.SALINAS WILBERT ENRIQUEZ
14.SALINGAY NANDES PONTILLAS
15.SALVADOR MARLITO PASCUAL
16.SALVIO NICOLAS PANTANOSAS
17.SAMILLANO ALAIN PATRICK TOMUGDAN
18.SAMSON FERDINAND SANTIAGO
19.SAMSON RICHARD DULAY
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Page 23
004259
Professional Regulation Commission
SECOND MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : R. HIDALGO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : FOURTH FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 413
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.SANCHEZ ELIAZAR MAYLAD
2.SANCHEZ KEITH MARVIN SORIANO
3.SANCHEZ ROY BALORO
4.SANTANDER RONIQUETO SIENA
5.SANTIAGO CLEO RANDY DE GUZMAN
6.SANTOS LEOVINO JR DAYATAN
7.SARILE NICASIO BALTAZAR
8.SARMIENTO MAURINO MONFORT
9.SASING NIXON VILLAMOR
10.SEDANTES VIRGILIO ARANTON
11.SEGURA ARTHUR LIBRES
12.SELIBIO RONNIE SAGRE
13.SELLO MATEO ACUIN
14.SEMARINGA NOBEL ANG
15.SEMINIO ERIC ALVIN VILLARRUEL
16.SERISOLA GUILLERMO SARABIA
17.SERRAON RENE BANDIANON
18.SIANGCO EDJUN GANHINHIN
19.SILAWAN JESUS DEL PILAR
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Page 24
004259
Professional Regulation Commission
SECOND MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : R. HIDALGO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : FOURTH FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 414
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.SIMBAHAN WILBERT PACIA
2.SIMO JESUS LIBOT
3.SISMAR RUEL TALANDRON
4.SITJAR REY SOMBITO
5.SOLOMON MICHAEL ANGELO VINAGRERA
6.SOMBILON RONNIE RUFLO
7.SONEJA RUEL PERELLO
8.SORIANO EFREN DELIO
9.SORIANO JOSE ENRIQUE PADOLINA
10.SORIOSO MARCELO JR DAFILMOTO
11.STA ANA ROLLY JUSON
12.STA MARIA JAY NIÑO BONIFACIO
13.SUBESA JOSE ESPEDES
14.SUGUITAN MARIO TANGONAN
15.SUMALINOG GONZALO TORIPALMA
16.SUMAWAY ROBERTO VALCOS
17.SUMOD-ONG ELICEL ENGLISA
18.SUNGA EDGARD KRISHAN SANTOS
19.SUPNET GERBIE MELODIAS
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Page 25
004259
Professional Regulation Commission
SECOND MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : R. HIDALGO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : FOURTH FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 415
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.SY RICARDO SAN DIEGO
2.TABANAO RODRIGO ORTIZ
3.TADENA KIM JOSEPH NIJAGA
4.TAGEL ISRAEL DANGOS
5.TAMPUS LANDRINO MOSQUEDA
6.TECSON RELLY DELA CRUZ
7.TEGUI-IN BRENDO LACQUEEN
8.TELERON GODOFREDO JR DETORRES
9.TEODOSIO SEBASTIAN GUIQUIN
10.TESORO CHARLIE MOISES
11.TIBAY DANILO MARIGOMEN
12.TIPON ROLANDO BENEDICTO
13.TOMARONG EDILBERTO JR CANDAR
14.TORREJOS JOSEPH BRYAN BULOCO
15.TORRES CARLOS JR DUCUT
16.TUDLONG BENJAMIN CLAVER
17.TUVALLES JUMAR LAZARTE
18.UGNIT STANLEY JR OLIVEROS
19.UMALI ARVIN AGBAYANI
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Page 26
004259
Professional Regulation Commission
SECOND MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : R. HIDALGO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : FOURTH FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 416
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.URBANO WILMER DE GRACIA
2.UTAÑEZ CEASAR RUIZ
3.VALDEZ RANDY GOROSPE
4.VALENCIA ROMULO GUEVARRA
5.VALENDEZ ESMERALDO PUNAY
6.VALENZUELA RICHARD REDOBLE
7.VALMONTE GERALD NIALLA
8.VELEZ RAFAEL JR BALANZA
9.VERDIDA WALTER PIAPE
10.VILLAFLORES JORGELEE JAMIO
11.VILLAMARZO ALEJANDRO II ROMERO
12.VILLAMOR MILES MURING
13.VILLANUEVA DONALDO BERMEJO
14.VILLANUEVA JOHN UY
15.VILLAR MICHAEL ALDABA
16.YORDAN PRAXIDIO JR ODTOHAN
17.YURANGO DANNY OLIAMOT
18.ZABATE JEFFERSON
19.ZAULDA ZANDRO REY
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Page 27



Professional Regulation Commission
SECOND MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: CONDITIONED
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : R. HIDALGO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : THIRD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 301
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.CABASISI CARLITO DAGUM
2.CALIMOSA LEONARDO GARCIA
3.EGUALAN JOSE RODNEY ALCAZAR
4.ERNE ISIDRO SALUNGA
5.GAGANTE HERNANIE DIONZON
6.MIRANDA CARLOS JR LASCANO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
SECOND MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM
JANUARY 21 & 22, 2012
M A N I L A
Type of Exam.: CONDITIONED
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : R. HIDALGO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : THIRD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 302
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.PE ROGELIO JR PAGDANGANAN
2.SAPUAN SILVINO SANTOS
3.SOLARES ROBINSON GASCON
4.TORRES ROLANDO OLAYVAR
5.VITE ANDRES JR VIVIT
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Subscribe to get the update...

Enter your email address: 

Find a job

www.careerjet.ph

  ©Copyright 2009-2012 by PinoyExamResults Sitemap

Back to TOP