November 2011 Room Assignment for Midwifery Board Exam






Manila
Licensure Examination for MIDWIFE
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A

November 12 & 13, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 301
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ABAD ROSALIE CASTILLO STA.TERESITA COLL.-QC
2 ABANILLA LARMIE VERZON OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
3 ABDURAHMAN RIZALYN AGCONG NOTRE DAME-JOLO
4 ABESAMIS SHERYLL BARUZO THE GOOD SAMARITAN COL.-CABANATUAN
5 ABRAZALDO ANALIZA MANGSAT UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
6 ABRIGO RIA CELESTE OMPAD PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
7 ABUAN ROCHELLE JOY PAGARIGAN QUIRINO POLY. COLL.
8 ABUG ANNA LIZA SEBASTIAN DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
9 ACAYEN JINKY ABAN DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
10 ACAYEN MARY CRIS NICOL ST.ANNE COL.-LUCENA
11 ACIERTO JOVELYN LAGUATAN ST.FERDINAND-ILAGAN
12 ACOSTA CHARMAINE BASA ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
13 ACOSTA MADEL LAGMAN P.L. PASAY
14 ADALLA LIEZEL TOMABINI N.O.R.S.U-DUMAGUETE
15 ADONIS NELLANIE RICARTE PAMANTASAN NG CABUYAO
16 ADOR FRANCIS ANN GRAFIL OL OF MERCY COL.-BORONGAN
17 ADRIANO JAYSON QUIROZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 ADVINCULA GERALDINE MAGPANTAY GRACE MISSION H.S.M.
19 AGANON JEA GLEN BUMAGAT UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
20 AGBUYA ROSE ANN CONVIENE V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIFE
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 12 & 13, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 302
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 AGCAOILI ALLAN PABLO NORTHERN CHRISTIAN COLL.
2 AGGABAO ROSEL MENDOZA UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
3 AGLUGUB MELIZA JOY TAGULAO MARY CHILES
4 AGOPITAC ANALIZA SABANDO ILIGAN MED. CTR. COLL.
5 AGPOON JENIFFER LAGUNERO CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
6 AGUIRRE MARY GRACE SORIANO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
7 AJENO MARJORY ANN LEDESMA ABADA COLLEGE
8 ALCABEDOS MARIBETH TABUSO U.N.P.-VIGAN
9 ALCANTARA ADCEL MEDINA FIRST AITH
10 ALEGRE IRIEN GATONG BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
11 ALFAJORA FREANN EVE CRAPIANO N.O.R.S.U-DUMAGUETE
12 ALFONSO MANUEL JR BALDEVARONA CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
13 ALIBASA REGYNN GONZALES U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
14 ALILAM MICHELLE MAYO LADY OF LOURDES HC-CALOOCAN
15 ALIX RACHELLE ANN ARIAS ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
16 ALMARIO VENONICA II IGNACIO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
17 ALTAR ANGELINE BUENA CAMARINES SUR COMM
18 ALVAREZ GELLIAN GARIN ST.ANNE COL.-LUCENA
19 ALVAREZ QUEENIE MACUGAY ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
20 AMAR ANNIE LOU HERMOSO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIFE
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 12 & 13, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 303
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 AMMOG JOLIEBETH MONCHALOG P.L.T. COLL.
2 AMURAO ROSSETTE GUEVARRA DR. G.LACSON COLLEGE
3 ANANAYO KAYNOLD POTANG IFUGAO S.C.A.F.-LAMUT
4 ANDAYA APRIL GRACE SAMONTE N.O.R.S.U-DUMAGUETE
5 ANDRADE ROSE ANN GABA TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
6 ANERDES REYLA MAE CASA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
7 ANGELES MARY ANN ESGUERRA ANGELES UNIVERSITY
8 ANGLO ALEXANDRA CAMACHO CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
9 ANICETE DIOSALYN AQUINO UNIV.OF REGINA CARMELI
10 ANICIETE JOYCELYN TOBIAS BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
11 ANINANG JOAN MAESTRECAMPO LA CARLOTA CITY COLL
12 ANONAT MELANIE SENDO PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
13 ANONAT RAMONA LIQUIGAN DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
14 ANTANG FENNY FRANCE EUSEBIO P.L. PASAY
15 ANTONIO ALMA MENDOZA E. A. C.-MANILA
16 ANTONIO EBONY HELIANG OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
17 ANUNCIACION MARIANNE CARILLO J.FELICIANO S.S.T
18 ANYAYAHAN RIM TRIXY CARNACETE M.S.ENVERGA U-CANDELARIA
19 APAGA LUSBEN HELO MARY CHILES
20 APELADO CARLA JOY CORBE P.L.T. COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIFE
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 12 & 13, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 304
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 APOLINARIO MAYLENE MANCERA PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
2 APOSTOL SHALOM GONZALES UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
3 AQUE KASIE GARPESA SPEED COMPUTER COLLEGE-SORSOGON
4 AQUINO JOANA CALUGAY V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
5 AQUINO MYLENE AÑONUEVO M.S.ENVERGA U-CANDELARIA
6 AQUINO MYRA KATRINA FERNANDEZ OL OF PILLARS
7 AQUINO PINKY DYAN GONZALES CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
8 AQUINO PRECIOUS JOY PANGILINAN MO.OF PERP.HELP-MDWF
9 ARAGON JORELYN ARROYO WEST NEGROS COLL.
10 ARAGONCILLO SNOOKY MESA PAMANTASAN NG CABUYAO
11 ARANAS BRENDA LEE DURAN N.O.R.S.U-DUMAGUETE
12 ARCIGA KAREN HAZEL GRANIL MO.OF PERP.HELP-MDWF
13 ARCILLA KEIZIAH GRACE CATACUTAN MO.OF PERP.HELP-MDWF
14 ARCILLA MICHELLE CORBES J.FELICIANO S.S.T
15 ARGUELLES MARICEL FERNANDO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
16 ARIENDA MARIA DONNALYN TERRIBLE CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
17 ARIENDA REICHELLE SADILI M.S.ENVERGA U-CANDELARIA
18 ARINDAING PAULA BALDOVIA NAGA COLL. FNDTN.
19 ARIOLA HAPPY MAE SATIUTO MLA.ADVENTIST MCSMA(for.SANITARIUM)
20 ARQUE MELITA CALINGAO PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIFE
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 12 & 13, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 305
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ARQUIZA APRIL ANN LACUESTA BRENT HOSPITAL-ZAMBOANGA
2 ARRANCHADO MA ELIZABETH MARY THE QUEEN C.S.T.-QC
3 ARRIESGADO ALJIE MAE TOLEDO N.O.R.S.U-DUMAGUETE
4 ARRIOLA JAENA JEAN QUISQUINO TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
5 ASMALA BHEBING ASLAHA J. S. ALANO-MDWFRY
6 ASUNCION JAYSON JOHN PANALIGAN QUIRINO POLY. COLL.
7 ASUNCION RECHELLE PALALAY UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
8 ASUQUE MICHELLE SAMANTE PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
9 ATENDIDO MANDY ROIE AMBROCIO U.N.P.-VIGAN
10 AYAAY GHELIAN RUZ CALAYAN EDUCATIONAL FNDTN.
11 AYAD MESHEZABEEL BICLAR MO.OF PERP.HELP-MDWF
12 AYOB NORAIDA ANSO NOTRE DAME HOSP.& SCH. OF MID.
13 AÑONUEVO IRISH MENES PAMANTASAN NG CABUYAO
14 BABARAN JENIFER VINARAO ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
15 BABELA MELIE ARTOGE SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
16 BABIERA DAISY SAN JUAN BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
17 BACANI NENITA BANCOLITA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
18 BACENCE RUBY JOY ABELEDA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
19 BACERDO ANJANETTE GONZALES P.L. PASAY
20 BACOSA RHEA PETALINO IMAP-FNDTN.SCH.OF MID.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIFE
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 12 & 13, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 306
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BADUA MARYJANE ORPIANO THE GOOD SAMARITAN COL.-CABANATUAN
2 BAGAPORO MAYLENE IRENO P.L. PASAY
3 BAGARRA JEEHANNE SHYRE FABIE SCH.-DAVAO CITY
4 BAGUILAT ED MARIE CHRIS AMONGAO URDANETA CITY UNIV
5 BAGWAN LOVELYN DIONISIO P.L.T. COLL.
6 BAJARO RUSSEL CAPELLAN MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
7 BALA DYESABEL AGTUNONG DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
8 BALACANAO JINGLE MEDINA P.L.T. COLL.
9 BALAGAT KAREN FRANCO ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
10 BALAJADIA JANINE IRISH PAMING TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
11 BALANAY JENNIFER MERANDILLA BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
12 BALBIN GRETCHEN MIJARES M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
13 BALETE ZHALEE MARIE MACEDA BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
14 BALINGIT MA CRISTIEL ENRIQUEZ J.FABELLA MHS MDWFRY
15 BALTAZAR AN-GEE DOCTOR UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
16 BALUCAN CHERRY DE PAGSIAT MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
17 BANANG KRIZTALENNE CERRER OL OF PILLARS
18 BANCOLO ROSHEL MARCULETA J.FELICIANO S.S.T
19 BANDAL MARILYN GAYOL C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
20 BARCOMA LAILA BONETE DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIFE
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 12 & 13, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 307
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BARNAL ARVI MAY FELICIANO OL OF PILLARS
2 BAROLA CHERRIELYN MENDOZA CALAYAN EDUCATIONAL FNDTN.
3 BAROT AIREEN ROSE TORRES OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
4 BARUELA MIRZI GRACE DINERO ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
5 BASA SANLEE PEARL MOLDOGO LUNA GOCO COLL.INC (for. LG MCCI)
6 BATOY SHIRLENE GADORES PAMANTASAN NG CABUYAO
7 BATUNA ROSEMARIE DOMNGO AKLAN S.U.-NC FISHERIES
8 BAUTISTA CAMILLE DELAS ALAS TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
9 BAUTISTA LILIBETH PILARO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
10 BAUTISTA MARILYN POCOA DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
11 BAUTISTA SANITO JR BANAYAT OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 BAUYON JELYNE GALLARDO CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
13 BAWALAN ADA MAE PARNALA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
14 BAYAONA GEMMA HACGOD ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
15 BAYLE JENEFER SOTELO DIVINE WORD-BANGUED
16 BAYSA MARY ROSE DURIAN ST.FERDINAND-ILAGAN
17 BAYSAC MELOWIN GASCON ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
18 BEHROOZ MADELYN MANGUILIMOTAN GOV.A.TAN MEM. COLLEGE
19 BELARDO DANICA ROSE DEL CARMEN D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
20 BELARDO MARIE CATAINA UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIFE
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 12 & 13, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 308
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BELLEZA JACKY RODRIGUEZ DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
2 BELLO MARY JOY ORTEGA CDH ALLIED M.C.
3 BELTRAN BONITA BLAISE GUINGON OL OF PILLARS
4 BELTRAN LOVELY PEARL BAGOOD BOHOL INST. OF TECH.-TALIBON
5 BENEDICTO NORILIE CASTILLO ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
6 BENGANIO JEAN AGLUGUB UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
7 BENIGA JECIL ONGAYO SURIGAO SUR POLY.C.-TANDAG
8 BEPINOSA MARIETA RIANO BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
9 BERNAL ANGELINA PANABANG OL OF PILLARS
10 BERNAL ARCELI FRANCISCO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
11 BERTOLDO RACHELLE YUJUICO TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
12 BERTUSO JENNY EARL TAYUPON DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
13 BIBAL EUNICE ONDOY M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
14 BOADO DANICA JOY LALES U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
15 BOHOL ROSE MARIE CABARRUBIAS P.L. PASAY
16 BOLAÑOS JANZEEL SAULONG MINA DE ORO I.S.T.
17 BOMBASI GEMMALYN ILAGAN UNIV.OF BATANGAS
18 BOMBIO ARMAY BARRACA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
19 BONDESTO FRANCE DECHAVEZ E. A. C.-MANILA
20 BONGGOT SARAH JANE BORINAGA ST.VINCENT DE PAUL
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIFE
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 12 & 13, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 309
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BOTARDO ROSARIO MARIA BADIOLA CAMARINES S.P.C.-NABUA
2 BRION JAYCA LOPEZ SAN PABLO COLL.
3 BRIONES LAURICE ABONITA SAN PABLO COLL.
4 BRIZ DAWN JARRICH DELA TRINIDAD BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
5 BUENA HILDA PROTACIO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
6 BUENO LAILA FE SAET QUIRINO POLY. COLL.
7 BUEZA MELODY MINDAJAO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
8 BUGHAO MARY ANN LERUM MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
9 BULANADI BERNA LIZA BAZARTE DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
10 BUMANGHAT GERALDINE PAGALA P.L.T. COLL.
11 BUMANGLAG REYNALYN PILLOS ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
12 BUMATAY CHRIZEL LOPEZ URDANETA CITY UNIV
13 BUSTARDE JUVY DACASIN OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
14 BUYAGAWON AIZA BITOG P.L.T. COLL.
15 BUYAWE JACKIE GANO P.L.T. COLL.
16 BUÑAG MARIA SHA-SHA FELIPE PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
17 CAASI TEODYLEN REVOTA UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
18 CABACUNGAN MICHELLE LABACO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
19 CABALBAG JONALYN SIBAYAN P.L.T. COLL.
20 CABALONGA BABILYN BACCAY ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIFE
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 12 & 13, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 312
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CABANG REDALIN VALDEZ ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
2 CABAÑERO SHARON CIERVO QUIRINO POLY. COLL.
3 CABBIGAT MINDA COTTENG IFUGAO S.C.A.F.-LAMUT
4 CABRAL CATHERINE CARDENOZA CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
5 CABRERA JOANNA MARIE SANTOS E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
6 CABUHAT ROCHEL ANN SANTOS DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
7 CABUNGCAL DAPHNE ALOVERA DR. G.LACSON COLLEGE
8 CABUSAS MARGIELYN GOLORAN SOCOTECH.
9 CACHO LORETA PENULIAR THE GOOD SAMARITAN COL.-CABANATUAN
10 CADANO JOEY MOOG LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
11 CADIZ LIEZEL DOLIRO ST.FERDINAND-ILAGAN
12 CAFINO EVELYN MAGTOTO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
13 CAGUING MAY JOY MANANGAN UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
14 CAISIP CHRISTINE RIMANDO MO.OF PERP.HELP-MDWF
15 CALAMAAN ILAINE PRECIOUS SIMON NORTHERN CHRISTIAN COLL.
16 CALIMLIM BRENDA HERRERA UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
17 CALIMLIM ELVIRIA BARBIRAN UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
18 CALINGAL CAMIL CRISTOBAL ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
19 CALISURA MONICA YUFANO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
20 CALIX MIALYN MAGALONA PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIFE
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 12 & 13, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 314
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CALIZ MARY GRACE RAMOS THE GOOD SAMARITAN COL.-CABANATUAN
2 CALLEJO KAYCELYN VIERNES URDANETA CITY UNIV
3 CALMA CRISELDA LAUS MO.OF PERP.HELP-MDWF
4 CALMA MIAH REI ROXAS BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
5 CAMACHO RENNE JOYCE ANDALIS ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
6 CAMARILLO ANNABELLE CONCEPCION ILOCOS SUR COMM COL
7 CAMITAN CYRILLE ANDRADA CDH ALLIED M.C.
8 CAMLAS MARICEL WANSI P.L.T. COLL.
9 CAMPEÑA MADONNA CAMBA ST.ANNE COL.-LUCENA
10 CANILLAS REVEAL CATAMCO ARELLANO UNIV-PASAY
11 CANOZA EMMANUEL ENRILE WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
12 CANUYAN RAQUEL BONIFACIO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
13 CAPATE FE CABAGTONG C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
14 CAPILI SYLVIA LLANADO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 CAPIRAL APPLE JOY PASCUA CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
16 CAPUCION MIRAFLOR ARGUDO ST.ANNE COL.-LUCENA
17 CAPURAS EMILY SALVADO NAZARENUS COLL. FDTN.
18 CARAMBAS GRACE MARILOU TANSIOCO GREAT PLEBIAN COLL.
19 CARANDANG MARY THIEL MARANAN ST.ANNE COL.-LUCENA
20 CARIÑOSA JENNIFER ALFONSO J.FELICIANO S.S.T
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIFE
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 12 & 13, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 315
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CARPIO GLADYS JOYCE BANTAYAN P.L.T. COLL.
2 CARPIO MONIQUE SOLISA NORTHERN CHRISTIAN COLL.
3 CARRIEDO MA THERESA HERNANDEZ PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
4 CARULASAN ROD YLAGAN ABADA COLLEGE
5 CASALJAY MELANIE OCONG M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
6 CASIRAYA NIMFA PADILLA ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
7 CASTILLO CHERRY GABRIEL UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
8 CASTILLO JOBELLE ALULOD PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
9 CASTILLO MARY JOY ABUEVA NORTHERN CHRISTIAN COLL.
10 CASTRO RONNA CASTILLO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 CATALONIA RAYMONDA BADLA-AN U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
12 CATANGUI RUBY GRACE BUSTAMANTE UNIV.OF ST.ANTHONY
13 CATAPANG ERIKA AÑONUEVO M.S.ENVERGA U-CANDELARIA
14 CATEDRILLA MILAGROSA PACLIBAR OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
15 CATUBO CRISELDA PANGANIBAN ST.JOSEPH COLL.-AMAYA
16 CAVISTANY JENILEEN SALVADOR DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
17 CELESPARA RIANA INFANTE C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
18 CELESTINO JENNY ROSAL DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
19 CERBO FEVELYN LANCITA E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
20 CHAVEZ CLARIBELLE CASA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIFE
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 12 & 13, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 316
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CHINAMAN MARILYN LISTA P.L.T. COLL.
2 CINCO MAY EMERALD DELFIN P.L. PASAY
3 CINIO DENCY GONZALES THE GOOD SAMARITAN COL.-CABANATUAN
4 CLAMOR MYRA ILAO CALAYAN EDUCATIONAL FNDTN.
5 CLOR MA ROSE VERGARA SAN PABLO COLL.
6 CONCEPCION TERESITA MARTIN ARAULLO UNIV.-CABANATUAN CITY
7 CONSTANTINO ALROSE LIGAS MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
8 CONTEMPLACION PAULA KRISHNA SUIZA LAGUNA COLL.
9 COOTAUCO MARY BLATSIAN MENDOZA OL OF PILLARS
10 CORCUERA MICHELLE PIÑGOL DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
11 CORDERO CORNELIA ALO LUNA GOCO COLL.INC (for. LG MCCI)
12 CORONADO MARIDEE VERIDIANO LAGUNA COLL.
13 CORREA CHERRYL GATIOAN NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
14 COSICOL THERESA BALDOMAN SOUTHERN MARAMAG COLL.
15 COSTALES BENITA PASCUA THE GOOD SAMARITAN COL.-CABANATUAN
16 CREBILLO DENNIS ZABALA HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
17 CRISOLOGO CARMINA AGUILAR U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
18 CRUSPE MYCA VOLOSO CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
19 CRUZ AILEEN CARMELA SANTOS NAZARENUS COLL. FDTN.
20 CRUZ APPLE PAEZ DR. G.LACSON COLLEGE
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIFE
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 12 & 13, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 317
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CRUZ MANILYN AQUINO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
2 CRUZ RUSIANA COLARTE ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
3 CRUZADA VERONICA LA SALLE U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
4 CRUZAT SEVENTHLIE VALDEZ MINA DE ORO I.S.T.
5 CUNAMAY DIGMA TENORIO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
6 CUNANAN ANA GADINGAN FOUNDATION UNIV.
7 CUNANAN ANGELYN LUSUNG MO.OF PERP.HELP-MDWF
8 CURAMPEZ MARIFE ARIOLA ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
9 CUSTODIO ANA KATRINA CALANGIAN V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
10 DACANAY DARWIN KARL BALMACEDA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
11 DAGAL JANNA DAZO SAN PABLO COLL.
12 DAGANG VENUS ESTABILLO ST.MARY'S UNIV-BAYOMBONG
13 DAILEG MUTYA MONTEREAL QUIRINO POLY. COLL.
14 DALANGIN ALICE PEREZ GOLDEN GATE COLL.
15 DALAY LERRIE JEAN CALDERON P.L.T. COLL.
16 DALIE HAGUIAR LUMENDA NOTRE DAME HOSP.& SCH. OF MID.
17 DAMAYON ROBERT LIBAYO QUIRINO POLY. COLL.
18 DAMO APRIL ANNE PASALO NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
19 DAVID JOYCE DIMALANTA MO.OF PERP.HELP-MDWF
20 DAVID SARAH JANE NICDAO MO.OF PERP.HELP-MDWF
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIFE
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 12 & 13, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 318
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DAYAO EMELY JAVIER ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
2 DE LEON MITOS DELACRUZ BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
3 DE ASIS GIUSEPPINA AIFA CANTAROS PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
4 DE BORJA JAMIE ANNE ARCIAGA OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
5 DE GUZMAN IMELDA AGUSTIN OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
6 DE GUZMAN MALAICA CARAAN MINA DE ORO I.S.T.
7 DE GUZMAN PERPETUA TERESA AGUSTIN CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
8 DE JESUS ANN LOREN ALOYA GOLDEN GATE COLL.
9 DE LEON DANICA JOY DELA TORRE BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
10 DE LEON JAN OLIVER ZUÑIGA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
11 DE LEON LIEZL VALDEZ NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
12 DE LEON MARY DHOHA ADIO MINA DE ORO I.S.T.
13 DE LIMA KRISTINE ICALIA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
14 DE LUNA GRACE MAGCAYANG GOLDEN GATE COLL.
15 DE PAZ ANGELICA BAROLA CALAYAN EDUCATIONAL FNDTN.
16 DEAZETA PAMELA CABALLES CALAYAN EDUCATIONAL FNDTN.
17 DEL MUNDO MARIANNE RESURRECCION BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
18 DEL PRADO JANET MAUPAY LUNA GOCO COLL.INC (for. LG MCCI)
19 DEL ROSARIO ANNALIZA ALFANTE U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
20 DEL ROSARIO RHEA MARIE LAGAO DR. G.LACSON COLLEGE
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIFE
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 12 & 13, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 319
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DELA BAJAN DARALYN AGARAO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
2 DELA CRUZ ANDREW CHRISTIAN GATCHALIAN MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
3 DELA CRUZ ANGELA JOY ESTRADA UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
4 DELA CRUZ CLARISSA ROMERO BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
5 DELA CRUZ MARIE JOY PALMA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
6 DELA CRUZ MARIENETTE GALURA DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
7 DELA CRUZ MAUREEN JANE OLIVEROS BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
8 DELA CRUZ RACHELLE JOY LACCAY P.L.T. COLL.
9 DELA FUENTE ANGELYN CORPUZ UNIVERSITY OF CAGAYAN VALLEY(for. C
10 DELA ROSA JUVY DE LUNA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
11 DELA TORRE LEAH FAITH DELA CRUZ BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
12 DELIMA CLARISSE JONATAS J.FABELLA MHS MDWFRY
13 DELLA SHERYLIN SAHIBAINI NOTRE DAME-JOLO
14 DELOS ANGELES MARICEL ALMONDIA PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
15 DELOS ANGELES MARREN LINAO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
16 DELOS SANTOS APRIL LOISE TINGZON SO.BAPTIST COLL.
17 DELOS SANTOS LLOREN TAA ILIGAN MED. CTR. COLL.
18 DELOS SANTOS MARIA ANNIE IMAN DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
19 DELOS SANTOS ROMA GONZALES URDANETA CITY UNIV
20 DEPAMAYLO NELISSA CAMERO N.O.R.S.U-DUMAGUETE
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIFE
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 12 & 13, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 320
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DIAZ JENNIFER MINTED UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
2 DIAZ MANNY JANE ALLAM OL OF PILLARS
3 DIAZ NOVA MICHELL REDONDO GORDON COLL.
4 DIFUNTORUM MARIA GRACIA CRIS PANTILLANO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
5 DIMAPILIS JOANA MARIE SERRANO MO.OF PERP.HELP-MDWF
6 DIMAPILIS ROSE CARAIG CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
7 DIONESIO JERIFEL GUANZON CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
8 DIPONG ELIN HABJAN PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
9 DIZON FE MARIE CAMPO TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
10 DIZON JUDY MAGLALANG DEE HWA LIONG
11 DIZON SHIELA DAVID J.FELICIANO S.S.T
12 DOLOR RALEN PADRIGUE GORDON COLL.
13 DOMINGO FEMALYN BALAGAT ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
14 DOONG ANN CALO-OY DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
15 DORIMON MELIT CURBO GOV.A.TAN MEM. COLLEGE
16 DUCUSIN JONALYN CRISTOBAL NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
17 DULAY NAZARETH GADUANG OL OF PILLARS
18 DULMAN ALONA ODTOHAN LA CARLOTA CITY COLL
19 DULNUAN AIDEN MAE GALLANGI P.L.T. COLL.
20 DUMAPIS MARIEJOY PAHIGON P.L.T. COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIFE
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 12 & 13, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 321
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DUMINGGAY FELYN JOY MADAMME P.L.T. COLL.
2 DUMON MELISSA MAGNO THE GOOD SAMARITAN COL.-CABANATUAN
3 DURAL DAISY JEAN FERRER P.L. PASAY
4 EBORA ROSE ANN SUAREZ M.S.ENVERGA U-CANDELARIA
5 EBOT HANNAH JOY PELINGON LA CARLOTA CITY COLL
6 ECHANIQUE GINALYN CORTEZ NORTHERN CHRISTIAN COLL.
7 ECHANO AUDREY APRIL PIMENTEL OL OF LOURDES C.F. -DAET
8 EIJANSANTOS RYAN HORTILANO THE FAMILY C.INC
9 ELEAZAR ANIE MAGDAYAO PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
10 ELESTERIO CHERRY ANN VISITACION N.O.R.S.U-DUMAGUETE
11 ELESTERIO ROSAMIE ESTEBAN SURIGAO SUR POLY.C.-TANDAG
12 ELGERA ANA MARIE MABINE OL OF MERCY COL.-BORONGAN
13 ENRIQUE MARCELINA CACHO GORDON COLL.
14 ENRIQUEZ CAREN PARATONG OL OF PILLARS
15 ESCALA PRINCESS VARON QUIRINO POLY. COLL.
16 ESCARTIN SHEENA SUANSING MABINI COLL.-DAET
17 ESCORPIZO UDALIYAH BOLANTE UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
18 ESCOSIA JUDITH ALCERA ORTANEZ UNIVERSITY
19 ESCOTO RIZA JOY JAMIR P.L. PASAY
20 ESGUERRA MARIA CORAZON OLIVAR E. A. C.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIFE
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 12 & 13, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 323
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ESGUERRA ROXANE SANTOS MO.OF PERP.HELP-MDWF
2 ESPOSO DINALYN DOMINGO V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
3 ESTAVILLO MICHELLE QUEVEDO NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
4 ESTEBAN AIZA TIBALAO UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
5 ESTEVES MARLYN FLORES OL OF PILLARS
6 ESTOLONIO JERALINE ULPINDO DMMMSU-AGOO
7 ESTRADA MARY RACELYN PARAGOYO SAN JUAN DE DIOS EDUC.FDTN.,INC.
8 ESTRADA VICTORIA PETIS SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
9 ESTRELLA MENCHIE BANOL J.FABELLA MHS MDWFRY
10 EVANGELISTA JINKY ACAYLAR BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
11 EVANGELISTA MARRY GRACE ELEAZAR CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
12 EVANGELISTA SARAH LORINE ALCANTARA TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
13 EVARISTO VERLINE JOIE CDH ALLIED M.C.
14 EXIBIA MARY JOY EVARIENTOS PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
15 FABIANO ELNORA LLAVAN PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
16 FABRID AMI PHOEBE PINOS TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
17 FABRIGAR REVELYN DELEÑA P.L. PASAY
18 FABROS ELMA PAJARILLO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
19 FABROS JUBEVINA MAY MAGUIGAD QUIRINO POLY. COLL.
20 FACUNLA DAWN ANGELIE CELESTINO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIFE
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 12 & 13, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 324
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 FAJARDO EMELY MONDOY DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
2 FAUSTINO ELAINE ESPINOCILLA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 FELICIANO GERTRUDES BAUTISTA NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
4 FEMIN GISELLE DELA CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 FERNANDEZ CATHERINE KAY PEDRO BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
6 FERNANDEZ CHERRYLIN PLACIDES DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
7 FERNANDEZ MELODY LAGUTAN ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
8 FERNANDEZ MELOIDA LUNA CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
9 FERNANDEZ ROSELLI SOLLESTRE DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
10 FERNANDEZ TONI ROSE PASTORAL UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
11 FERRER DANZEL LUNA CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
12 FERRIOL JOSIE SIXON ST.ANNE COL.-LUCENA
13 FERRIOL KAREEN MESA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
14 FIESTADA MARRIELA FOJAS MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
15 FLAVIER MHARIE KRIZZA INDONILA CALAYAN EDUCATIONAL FNDTN.
16 FLORESCA JANET RAMIREZ P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
17 FORTALIZA MYRA MANGYAO TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
18 FRANCISCO MARY JANE RUERAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 FRANCISCO MARY JOY DALAO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
20 FUENTES VALERIE ARMORCILLO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIFE
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 12 & 13, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 325
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 FUERTES JANICA MAE TOLENTINO C.L.C.S.T.-OLONGAPO CITY
2 FUNDAN LERMA ARANGUREN SAN PABLO COLL.
3 GABATIN RIO JAVIER ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
4 GABITA JOANNA KENA ESPINOSA LA CARLOTA CITY COLL
5 GABOA MARLYN MADRIA ISABELA S.U.-ANGADANAN
6 GABRIEL CATHERINE BONGOLAN THE GOOD SAMARITAN COL.-CABANATUAN
7 GACULA BEVERLY PASION NORTHERN CHRISTIAN COLL.
8 GAHOL CATHERINE LANDICHO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
9 GALAN ROMELLA MONTEALEGRE NAZARENUS COLL. FDTN.
10 GALAWEN SHELA BALUDBOD CORDILLERA C.DEV.COL
11 GALIZA ESTRELLA DIZA BACARRA MED CENTER
12 GALIZA ROXANE MENDOZA BACARRA MED CENTER
13 GALLEGO ELOISA ALVAREZ WEST NEGROS COLL.
14 GALLO MELOWIN ADER ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
15 GALURA CYNTHIA MARIE MASAMOC DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
16 GAMIDO ERICKA DAILEG CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
17 GANADO JHOAN SALVADOR QUIRINO POLY. COLL.
18 GANE MYLIN DOMINGO LA CARLOTA CITY COLL
19 GANGANI ARMIELEE YEE NORTHERN CHRISTIAN COLL.
20 GANNABAN VANESSA CHARLA DIZON OL OF PILLARS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIFE
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 12 & 13, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 326
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GAOIRAN AIDA ANTONIO NORTHERN CHRISTIAN COLL.
2 GAPIDO REISSIA DESOYO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
3 GARCIA KRISTINE VICENTE PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
4 GARCIA MARY SEYCHELLE DESIDERIO BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
5 GARCIA PATRIA JOY CAPID J.FELICIANO S.S.T
6 GARCIA ROLITA GRACE VALDEZ THE FAMILY C.INC
7 GAURAN RAMIROSE MANGA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
8 GAW ROSILYN CASTRO MARY CHILES
9 GAYNILO CLARISSE MARIE CHIONG PAMANTASAN NG CABUYAO
10 GAYNILO EDLIE JOY ALVIAR PAMANTASAN NG CABUYAO
11 GENIO JANNIE KRIS LUMAHANG CAPITOL UNIV(for.CAGAYAN CC)
12 GILDORE CHERRYCIL URDANITA ARRISGADO COL. FDTN.
13 GINES MA PAZ ESPINOSA UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
14 GINEZ JELLIE BAUTISTA DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
15 GLORIOSO RHUZELL VIDAL ST.ANNE COL.-LUCENA
16 GOMEZ ANNA CAMILLE MANEJE MO.OF PERP.HELP-MDWF
17 GONZALES ACE JEROME LUMABI P.L. PASAY
18 GONZALES ROXANNE YABUT CDH ALLIED M.C.
19 GUATNO VANESSA LAGRAN MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
20 GUIAMEL NADIA ANGGET NOTRE DAME HOSP.& SCH. OF MID.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIFE
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 12 & 13, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 327
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GUIBONG CARMELITA ALINDAYO P.L.T. COLL.
2 GUILLERMO SHIELA MARIE JUAN NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
3 GUMILAB LENALYN DULNUAN P.L.T. COLL.
4 GUMPAL MARIBEL CARCELLER UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
5 GUNAY MELANIE AGNO CDH ALLIED M.C.
6 GUTIERREZ JONA RODRIGUEZ RIVERSIDE COLL.
7 GUTIERREZ MA CATHERINE VARIAS ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
8 GUTING JANE PADRE ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
9 H OMAR GLADYS MAE SHALAH PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
10 HABABAG ROSEMARIE DULVA SORSOGON COMM.COLL.
11 HABITAN RIZA BUENAOBRA SORSOGON COMM.COLL.
12 HADJIMOHAMAD SOMAYAH BATUA-AN U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
13 HADJINOOR NORAIN ENGED P.L. PASAY
14 HALIE SUPIA AMLAIN PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
15 HALLADOR ZYNDER LENE INOPIA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
16 HAPITA EDWARD ROMEN OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
17 HASIM NORAIDA MANSOL PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
18 HERNANDEZ JACQUELINE LEYESA SAN PABLO COLL.
19 HERNANDEZ LYN DELA CRUZ DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
20 HERRERA MARUH MAGADIA LUNA GOCO COLL.INC (for. LG MCCI)
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIFE
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 12 & 13, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST Address: C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 328
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 HIMPISAO LYKA SAN JOSE PAMANTASAN NG CABUYAO
2 HISTORILLO LESLIE MENDEJA MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
3 HORTILLOSA LOVELYN CAWALING E. A. C.-MANILA
4 HUERTO RHEA FALLER DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
5 HUFALAR JAY-AR PINKIHAN ST.MARY'S UNIV-BAYOMBONG
6 IBASCO MARICEL REGALADO LADY OF LOURDES HC-CALOOCAN
7 ICARANGAL NELDA GALANIDO BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
8 IDO MARY JEAN SAJULGA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
9 IGNACIO JASMEN TABANGAY OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
10 INAO JUVETH ACOSTA ABADA COLLEGE
11 INDIANO KATRINA ANN TABASIN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 INFORMANES MESHERY SOLINAP N.O.R.S.U-BAYAWAN
13 ISADA MELANY JOY NONATO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
14 JABOLA RENIEL LLORIN SO.LUZON S.U.-LUCBAN
15 JABONALLA MARIELYN MEJIA E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
16 JACA JAESSENNIE AZUELO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
17 JACINTO ROSE ANN BIAG UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
18 JALIPA JINKY BAYOG LA CARLOTA CITY COLL
19 JARAMILLA JULIE ANN FER ADARNA U.N.P.-CANDON
20 JARQUE MARY ANGELINE HOBILLA SORSOGON COMM.COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIFE
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 12 & 13, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 301
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 JAVIER CATHERINE SHANE DIÑOZO BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
2 JAVIER MEVELYN SAGUN PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
3 JIMENEZ BABYLYN ALCOVEREZ PAMANTASAN NG CABUYAO
4 JIMENEZ MARCHELYN TABUYO ST.FERDINAND-ILAGAN
5 JIMENEZ MARIA KATRINA DEL RIO ST.FRANCIS DIVINE INST.
6 JOSE AIZA LORENZO UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
7 JUANILLO IRMA ASGAR SAN PABLO COLL.
8 JUAREZ MARY GRACE RIBADOÑA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
9 JUCOM APRIL ANN ESPERANZATE QUIRINO POLY. COLL.
10 JUEGO JULIE ANN ABUNDA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
11 JULIO SIRCVHEL VIZCARRA P.L. PASAY
12 KAHARIAN MONICA REGALADO SO.LUZON S.U.-LUCBAN
13 KEE EMMYLOU GARCIA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
14 KILLASE MARY JANE COSALAN P.L.T. COLL.
15 KO ROCHELLE SABAL W.LEYTE COLL.-ORMOC
16 KO VANESSA SABAL E. A. C.-MANILA
17 KUAN MARY ANTONIETTE DELA CRUZ WEST NEGROS COLL.
18 LABANEN SHARON VIDAL ST.FRANCIS DIVINE INST.
19 LABUENG HAYGIE BUNOT ST.FRANCIS DIVINE INST.
20 LACANDALO JULIE MAE ABISO BRENT HOSPITAL-ZAMBOANGA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIFE
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 12 & 13, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 302
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 LACQUIAN LEANA GRACE SUOBIRON J.FELICIANO S.S.T
2 LACSAMANA NIDA BORJA NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
3 LADRES MERLYN ELEJORDE HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
4 LAGAR MARIE CARL SALVACION MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
5 LAGARAS CATHERINE DE JESUS ST.ANNE COL.-LUCENA
6 LAGULA GRACE MAY MATA URDANETA CITY UNIV
7 LAMPA FAUSTENA ALEJAGA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
8 LANTING JOANA MARIE MANANGAN CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
9 LAOCQUIAO TONI ANN AGUNOS CARTHEL S.E.F.I.(for.OLRA)
10 LAPITAN MELANIE JOY GOZUM CARTHEL S.E.F.I.(for.OLRA)
11 LAPURGA JOVELYN MANGINDUYOS J.FABELLA MHS MDWFRY
12 LARGO ANILYN SAAVEDRA MABINI COLL.-DAET
13 LAS HAZEL FLOR RAMOS N.O.R.S.U-DUMAGUETE
14 LASTIMOZO HELEN JOY CALMITA NEW LUCENA POLY. COLL.
15 LATO CRITCHEL FLOR P.L. PASAY
16 LAXAMANA RACHELLE ANN REYES MO.OF PERP.HELP-MDWF
17 LAYAOEN MAYLINE CASTILLO NORTHERN CHRISTIAN COLL.
18 LAZANAS MARIEL JAVIER PAMANTASAN NG CABUYAO
19 LAÑO CHITA LANSANGAN OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
20 LEAÑO FE SALLACUP ST.MARY'S UNIV-BAYOMBONG
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIFE
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 12 & 13, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 303
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 LECAROS REYMOND PANTE MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
2 LEGASPI MARYSHIELLE PAYCU D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
3 LEVITA AILYN FERRERA CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
4 LICHIDO WEVENIA TANIPOS NOTRE DAME HOSP.& SCH. OF MID.
5 LIDASAN MONERA KASAN E. A. C.-MANILA
6 LIM EDITO JR GUILLERMO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
7 LIM GOLD WYN ROSE BALUYOT BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
8 LIM ROSALIE TAN ORTANEZ UNIVERSITY
9 LIM ROSALINDA TAN ST.RITA COLL OF NRSNG & MID.-TONDO
10 LIMON SHERRY-ANN JIMENEZ ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
11 LINDAWAN JULIET DULNUAN QUIRINO POLY. COLL.
12 LINGAD SHARI MAE MORALES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 LIQUIGAN MARJORIE TALOSIG ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
14 LIWANAG KATHLEEN GAN J.FELICIANO S.S.T
15 LLANTO LAIDA VANZUELA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
16 LLAVAN ISALEAH MARTINEZ PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
17 LOCSIN AIZA ACABADO SORSOGON COMM.COLL.
18 LOFRANCO RUTH LUMANTAS UNIV.OF BOHOL
19 LOPEZ BENGALINA VELASCO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
20 LOPEZ DIGNA PIDO ILOCOS SUR COMM COL
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIFE
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 12 & 13, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 305
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 LOPEZ LOURDES BASSIG ILOILO RIZAL COLLEGE
2 LOPEZ LOVELY DE MESA SAN PABLO COLL.
3 LORICA MARY ANN SARMIENTO E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
4 LOZANO ANNALIN DE VERA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
5 LUBAT TRINA MAY LAZARA MARY CHILES
6 LULU RAQUEL ANN CAPID MO.OF PERP.HELP-MDWF
7 MAAT GINALYN PERALTA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
8 MABOLO MELISSA JANE MAURO ABADA COLLEGE
9 MABUNGA REBECA LARRACAS MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
10 MACABUAT SAIMA GAGATO ILIGAN MED. CTR. COLL.
11 MACADANGDANG APRILYN GALUTIRA BACARRA MED CENTER
12 MACAPAL EMME TORRECHILLA LA CARLOTA CITY COLL
13 MACASIEB JESICA GALSIM PERP.HELP COL.-MALASIQUE
14 MADERA MARIVEN MANES DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
15 MADJOS THERESE GLANCY PEARL VERADIO BALITE INST.OF TECH.
16 MAGALLANES HARLEY AVESTRUZ HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
17 MAGALLANES JONALYN MAGDALUYO PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
18 MAGNAYE LYKA YABUT MO.OF PERP.HELP-MDWF
19 MAGSISI ANNIELYN SANCHEZ ABADA COLLEGE
20 MAIGUE JOBELLE TAGACA PAMANTASAN NG CABUYAO
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIFE
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 12 & 13, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 306
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MAIGUE STEFFI MAE PANED C.L.C.S.T.-OLONGAPO CITY
2 MAJAMIS LEAH JANE VELOSO HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
3 MALABED ALLEN GARALDE BACARRA MED CENTER
4 MALABI FLORDELYN GUBATAN BACARRA MED CENTER
5 MALACAS JAYSON MONTERAS MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
6 MALAGASE RIO ARROGANCIA E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
7 MALANA SHIRLY MARTINEZ UNIVERSITY OF CAGAYAN VALLEY(for. C
8 MALICDEM RACQUEL ARCANGEL V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
9 MALIG CATHERINE JOY MENESES J.FELICIANO S.S.T
10 MALIHAN EVA DIANA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
11 MALINAO JANEN GARCIA CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
12 MALIT JULIET SANTOS MO.OF PERP.HELP-MDWF
13 MALLARI CRISTINA JANE RAMOS MO.OF PERP.HELP-MDWF
14 MALLARI KHRYZTYN KAYE ANI ST.FRANCIS DIVINE INST.
15 MALLARI MARIFE MANLAPAZ P.L. PASAY
16 MALTO MARIFE BORGOÑA BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
17 MALUTAO LIEZEL MADARCOS OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
18 MAMON ELOISA JANE ARAZA CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
19 MAMSAANG SHEROL ANN URSOS BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
20 MANALO SHEI ANN SOREDA SO.LUZON S.U.-LUCBAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIFE
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 12 & 13, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 307
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MANALO VINA DIZON MO.OF PERP.HELP-MDWF
2 MANANGAN MARISSA SARMIENTO DEE HWA LIONG
3 MANANGAN MINA GUMABON U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
4 MANASAN JOHN PAUL TOLENTINO AMA-MALOLOS
5 MANGILIT MADONNA MARQUEZ ST.ANNE COL.-LUCENA
6 MANGUI ZIPPORAH MILCA MORALES MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
7 MANINGAS ANNALYN PRESADO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 MANIPON ANN GERLIE MAY GUDOY P.L.T. COLL.
9 MANOY THERESA OGALINO E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
10 MANTAL MYLENE VILLAMAR THE GOOD SAMARITAN COL.-CABANATUAN
11 MANZANO BETTINA RAY SALUD MENDEZ ST.MARY'S UNIV-BAYOMBONG
12 MAQUELLAO JO ANN ROSE DAUZ UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
13 MAQUIDANG ANGELINE MADRIAGA CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
14 MARASIGAN RODEL LANORIO LAGUNA COLL.
15 MARCELO RENALYN DIESTRO MO.OF PERP.HELP-MDWF
16 MARCIAL MICAELA CASSANDRA DEL FIERRO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
17 MARGES JIEZEL ROSARDA CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
18 MARIANO GEMMALYN SANTOS NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
19 MARIANO LOVELY AGUSTIN DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
20 MARIANO MA CELESTE LOPEZ J.FABELLA MHS MDWFRY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIFE
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 12 & 13, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 308
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MARIÑAS EDELYN DURAL P.L. PASAY
2 MARTIN KATLYN JOYCE MIGUEL QUIRINO POLY. COLL.
3 MARTINEZ CHONA HERRERA PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
4 MASABE SHEILA ANN CAMAY CANCILLER P.L. PASAY
5 MASCAREÑAS LALAINE MARITO CHRIST THE KING-CALBAYOG
6 MASCRABA BABY KAY MACATUGGAL ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
7 MASIBAY EVA GALVEZ SURIGAO SUR POLY.C.-TANDAG
8 MATIENZO LULU ABE BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
9 MATUZ MARICEL CABALDO ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
10 MEDINA ARMELYN BIHASA CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
11 MEDINA MARIA MARISSA SOLAS LAS PINAS COLLEGE
12 MEJOS JHUNALYNE PABLO TECARO COLL. FDTN.,INC.
13 MELEBO MARIA MARJORIE BESUYO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
14 MENDEZ DAISY BELMORO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
15 MENDOZA EVELYN FARNACIO URDANETA CITY UNIV
16 MENDOZA JEFINY VIZCARRA ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
17 MENDOZA MAIKKO REBETA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
18 MENDOZA MANILYN SUPAN MO.OF PERP.HELP-MDWF
19 MENDOZA MARIAM DOTE GOLDEN GATE COLL.
20 MENDOZA MARIE JENNELYN RAMOS MARY THE QUEEN C.S.T.-QC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIFE
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 12 & 13, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 401
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MENDOZA MAYLANI LONTOK SORSOGON COMM.COLL.
2 MENDOZA MIKEE OMILA CDH ALLIED M.C.
3 MENDOZA RONA ERICA MENDOZA P.L. PASAY
4 MENGOTE MICHELLE ORTINEZ HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
5 MENOR JED VERNON SISON C.L.C.S.T.-OLONGAPO CITY
6 MERCADO ABRILYN SANCHEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 MERCADO HAZEL MANUEL PAMANTASAN NG CABUYAO
8 MERCADO LESLIE DELA CRUZ GOLDEN GATE COLL.
9 MERCADO LIZA CROOX TANAUAN INST.
10 MERCADO NORAIDA VALDEZ LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
11 MIA ANGELICA CAIYOD BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
12 MIGUEL APRIL JOY ADAMME P.L.T. COLL.
13 MILLAREZ MECHELLE ARANGOTE WEST NEGROS COLL.
14 MIRANDA ELIZABETH BERNARDO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
15 MIRANDILLA EUFEMIA CLIANO E. A. C.-MANILA
16 MIRAS MARIZ MAÑAGO BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
17 MISLANG ARMANDO ESCANO PALARIS COLL.
18 MOJICA LEIRA GLAZE BIHASA PINES CITY COLL.
19 MOLINA ROMELYN ALBINTO CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
20 MONDEJAR DONNA JOY AVILA BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIFE
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 12 & 13, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 402
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MONROYO JOYCE MARIE JAQUECA MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
2 MONTANO DEBIELEE COLOMA THE GOOD SAMARITAN COL.-CABANATUAN
3 MONTEBON ARZEN FERMANO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
4 MONTEREY GIZEL PUERTOLLANO MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
5 MORONDOZ ANJANETTE MARASIGAN CALAYAN EDUCATIONAL FNDTN.
6 MOSCOSO CHELSEA SALIOMAN CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
7 MOSQUERA SHERLYN SANDIGAN DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
8 MUHYANG JONALYN DUMAGA P.L.T. COLL.
9 MUJE JAYSON MERHAN INST. OF BUS. SCIENCE & MED. ARTS
10 MUNGCAL LOWEE ANNE DIZON MO.OF PERP.HELP-MDWF
11 MUTAS MARILOU PAILAGAO ANTIQUE PARAMEDICAL
12 NADERA GEMMALYN ARANDIA LAS PINAS COLLEGE
13 NAGUE MARY GRACE BALDONADO NUEVA ECIJA COLL.
14 NARCISO LIEZEL DE GUZMAN MO.OF PERP.HELP-MDWF
15 NARVAEZ TRICIA MAE MARTINEZ E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
16 NASIL NURFAIDA VILLALOBOS PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
17 NATIVIDAD MARY JOY MACATIAG THE GOOD SAMARITAN COL.-CABANATUAN
18 NAUL VERONICA MAGPALO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
19 NAVAL KENNETH MARALLI THE GOOD SAMARITAN COL.-CABANATUAN
20 NEGOSO MARY GRACE MALABAYABAS MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
21 NELMIDA ALYSSA JOY LAURETA BACARRA MED CENTER
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIFE
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 12 & 13, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 403
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 NIBAY ELEONOR ESGUERRA BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
2 NILLOS DESIREE ESCOSA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
3 NIRZA MARY GRACE ALMAZAN D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
4 NITURA RHODORA MALACA DR. G.LACSON COLLEGE
5 NOLASCO JOSIBEL MAHAM OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
6 NOLLAN MAICCA HAZEL CARREON P.L. PASAY
7 NOVENARIO ELMER SORIANO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
8 OCAMPO RUFFA BAUTISTA V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
9 ODPAGA JAZEL GONZALES U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
10 OGARO AIZA ADA HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
11 OLAGAN VERONICA PIDO P.L.T. COLL.
12 OLASIMAN JOYCE ANN ABELEDA WEST NEGROS COLL.
13 OLCHONDRA JENALYN ARCINO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
14 OLIVAR HYDRA JANE KITAYAN CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
15 OLIVAREZ ARLENE AMADO PAMANTASAN NG CABUYAO
16 OLOROZO GRACE NATIVIDAD P.L.T. COLL.
17 OMBI-ON MARIA APPLE BAYLON FELLOWSHIP BAPTIST
18 OREJOLA MA ELAINE BELDA SAN PABLO COLL.
19 ORETO NIMFA CAÑONES ST.ANNE COL.-LUCENA
20 ORILLA ELNA REGALA N.O.R.S.U-BAIS
21 ORTIOLA JONABEL DIVINO ST.ANNE COL.-LUCENA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIFE
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 12 & 13, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 404
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PACARAT FLOREVIC VILLA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
2 PADAYHAG SALOME SANCHEZ MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
3 PADILLA ANGELICA BOCO P.L. PASAY
4 PADILLA MA KARLA FUENTES OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
5 PAEZ AMAPOLA DINGALAN OL OF LOURDES C.F. -DAET
6 PAGADUAN KAREN NARIZ P.L.T. COLL.
7 PAGCU CASELYN LAYA MO.OF PERP.HELP-MDWF
8 PAGUIO RICKY BATOON BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
9 PALACPAC ANNALYN PERALTA URDANETA CITY UNIV
10 PALASIGUE GLADYS JANE JARANILLA PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
11 PALAZO CARMELLINE JOY TOLENTINO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
12 PALERMO MONA LIZA TRINIDAD PAMANTASAN NG CABUYAO
13 PALLIGA TERESITA DAGPIN J.RIZAL MEM.S.C.-DIPOLOG
14 PALMA RODUNA BALAGA BISU-CALPE
15 PALOMAR CHINKY PAULINO PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
16 PALOR ANNAXYZA LYNDLE NATO UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
17 PALUMARES DAISY TUMANENG BACARRA MED CENTER
18 PANGAN JOANNE MARIE CABUTAJE OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
19 PANGILINAN GLORIA SORIANO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 PANTALEON LOIDA DOBLADA ANTIPOLO SCH.NURSING
21 PANTIG KATHLEEN MEI AGUILAR MO.OF PERP.HELP-MDWF
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIFE
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 12 & 13, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 405
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PANTOJA GENEVIEVE FEDERIZO ST.ANNE COL.-LUCENA
2 PANTUA KRISTINE GENERALE CDH ALLIED M.C.
3 PAR MARK ANTHONY VILLARUEL ST.ANNE COL.-LUCENA
4 PAREJA MA SHARMAINE ARMINTIA CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
5 PARREÑO CLARISSA DIANE BITANGCOL OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
6 PASCUA AVEGAY PABRO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
7 PASCUAL JOLLY MARIA PATRICE REDONDO NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
8 PASCUAL MARY LOVELINE ALVAREZ UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
9 PASTOR SARA DE GUZMAN E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
10 PASTRANA JANINE MARIE ELIZABETH LLANTE MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
11 PATAUEG JIANNE ABEGAIL ACEBEDO ST.FERDINAND-ILAGAN
12 PAVERICIO MARIA CRISTINA BERMUDEZ NORTHERN CHRISTIAN COLL.
13 PEL KRISSIA GEIL CAPILI ST.JOSEPH COLL.-CAVITE
14 PELONIA AISAVERMA BUSCANO NO. CENTRAL MIND. COLL.
15 PERALTA LALAINE BORLAGDAN THE GOOD SAMARITAN COL.-CABANATUAN
16 PERALTA LIZEL DANTAYANA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
17 PERALTA MIRAZOL TAGUBA ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
18 PEREDA JOANNA FABREAG GRACE MISSION H.S.M.
19 PEREZ GRACE MADEL BARTOLOME BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
20 PERLAS CRISTINE FLORES GRACE MISSION H.S.M.
21 PEÑAFLOR ARMIE BATOTO ST.ANNE COL.-LUCENA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIFE
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 12 & 13, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 406
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PEÑALOZA JENNY ROSE MALABANAN SAN PABLO COLL.
2 PEÑAS LEONAMI PANTILLAN LA CARLOTA CITY COLL
3 PIDO RYAN PAUL ACEDERA DE LOS SANTOS-STI-RODRIGUEZ
4 PINEDA LANRA MAE BACANI MO.OF PERP.HELP-MDWF
5 PINGOL MARY ANN CADELLO E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
6 PINKIHAN MARILOU PEDRIN P.L.T. COLL.
7 PIOLO ELIZABETH GELANO PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
8 PLANTA JOSEPH STEPHEN MAGNO U.N.P.-VIGAN
9 PONFERRADA JANELLE RICA ARPON HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
10 PORPAYAS BENITA BALDO SURIGAO SUR POLY.C.-TANDAG
11 POSADAS CHARMAINE KELLY ORCULLO CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
12 PRADO ALFREDO JR VILLAMIN P.L. PASAY
13 PRUDANTE CHERISH REYES ST.JOSEPH COLL.-AMAYA
14 PULA CHARMAINE PLINKY PUTI-AN U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
15 PUMBAYA FAISAH CAPAL JAMIATU MARAWI A.FDN
16 PUMIHIC ROBELYN JOY GAHID IFUGAO S.C.A.F.-LAMUT
17 PUNU MARIAN CALMA MO.OF PERP.HELP-MDWF
18 PUNZALAN RACHEL ANN GANIA DEE HWA LIONG
19 QUIMBO MARIA DELSA SALCEDO GOLDEN GATE COLL.
20 QUIMINIANO JANINE CARIDO SO.LUZON S.U.-LUCBAN
21 QUIMOYOG KATRINA JOY JARAVATA ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIFE
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 12 & 13, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 407
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 RAGAS JINNIVIE MEDINA E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
2 RAGASA LEMUEL GAGALANG BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
3 RAGASA PRINCESS GAGALANG BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
4 RAGUDOS RUBEANA CERVANTES GREAT PLEBIAN COLL.
5 RAMBAC ZAIRYL CALUMPIT NORTHERN CHRISTIAN COLL.
6 RAMIREZ BABYLYN RAMOS LUNA GOCO COLL.INC (for. LG MCCI)
7 RAMIREZ CRISTINE TIONGSON SURIGAO SUR POLY.C.-TANDAG
8 RAMIREZ MARIE KRISTINE GALAPON DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
9 RAMONES MARY GRACE ORNOPIA OL OF PILLARS
10 RAMORAN DEBORAH MAY TAGAPIN OL OF PILLARS
11 RAMOS IRMA CAPINA SAN PABLO COLL.
12 RAMOS MA CARLA YUPO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
13 RAMOS MAE JANE BIHASA J.FELICIANO S.S.T
14 RAMOS MARGIN TABORA LAGUNA COLL.
15 RAMOS MARIANNE BANGQUIAO DIPOLOG MED CTR
16 RAMOS PRECIOUS JOY LUCERO ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
17 RAMOS REGINIA NELMIDA MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
18 RANCAP CHARIE PRINCIPE BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
19 RAPADA ROSANA YAYONG N.O.R.S.U-DUMAGUETE
20 RAQUINIO GRETCHEN YAGUE NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
21 RASGO ANNALIZA PAMINTUAN ST.RITA COLL OF NRSNG & MID.-TONDO
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIFE
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 12 & 13, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 408
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 RAYMUNDO RICALYN CALAUSTRO BACARRA MED CENTER
2 RAZUMAN JALILAH GRANDE ILIGAN MED. CTR. COLL.
3 REBACCA RUENA MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
4 REBUDAN JENNY CAROLINO GREAT PLEBIAN COLL.
5 REGACHO APRIL VILLADOLID LA CARLOTA CITY COLL
6 REGACHO JO-AN ESPINA LA CARLOTA CITY COLL
7 REGALA AIZEL DAGOHOY P.L. PASAY
8 REGALA RAISSA BOGNOT MO.OF PERP.HELP-MDWF
9 RENTEGRADO JESSICA CAYOG NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
10 REPIL MICHELLE APRIL MARASIGAN GOLDEN GATE COLL.
11 RESULTAY EDWIN DE VERA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 REVILLOZA ERLYN POSAS MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
13 REVUELTO ROSITA IGNACIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 REY ABIGAIL MANGILIN DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
15 REY RENEBELLE ALVAREZ MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
16 REYES CHARMIE GAIL ANONAS UNIV.OF REGINA CARMELI
17 REYES RIZADEL MARTINEZ ILOCOS SUR COMM COL
18 RICAPORT LEZIEL ANTONETTE ALURA C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
19 RIGINDING GRACIEL ANN DEL ROSARIO ST.JOSEPH COLL.-AMAYA
20 RINT NACEL ANDINO I.B.CALINGASAN MEM.
21 RIVERA JONALYN TAPALLA P.L. PASAY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIFE
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 12 & 13, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 409
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ROCERO KRISTINE MAY ROLDAN ABADA COLLEGE
2 ROCHA JULIE ROBLES CDH ALLIED M.C.
3 RODA ANALYN MENDOZA P.L. PASAY
4 RODA LADY IVORY SUAREZ P.L. PASAY
5 ROLDAN MA ANDREA LAURESTA MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
6 ROLDAN MARY JANE QUIAL OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
7 ROMENA RICHARD PARDO U.N.P.-VIGAN
8 ROMERO JERELIM ALZATE SURIGAO SUR POLY.C.-TANDAG
9 RONQUILLO EMAN ESCUERTHA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 ROSARIO ABEGAIL KAYE LEAÑO BACARRA MED CENTER
11 ROSILLAS JOYCE MARIE MERCADO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
12 ROXAS ANNE KATHERINE DULATAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 RUBEN ALICE CAPERO P.L. PASAY
14 RUEDA MYRA ONGSINGCO THE GOOD SAMARITAN COL.-CABANATUAN
15 RUFILA CRISTY ROSE DIMAGNAONG N.O.R.S.U-DUMAGUETE
16 RUGAYAN ARIANE JOY GABRIEL ST.FERDINAND-ILAGAN
17 RUMBAOA REMELDA ACORDA NORTHERN CHRISTIAN COLL.
18 RUTAO ALILIE PASTRANA ST.GABRIEL COLL.-KALIBO
19 SAAVEDRA SHEILA BALLATAN URDANETA CITY UNIV
20 SABINO ROXETTE JUNIO PAMANTASAN NG CABUYAO
21 SACE HOSBERT VALENZUELA PERP.HELP COL.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIFE
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 12 & 13, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 410
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SACLOTE SUNSHINE OLDICO MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
2 SADICON ROWENA RADA GRACE MISSION H.S.M.
3 SAGAD MARIA LESLYNNE SAPORNA MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
4 SAGAYSAY FE SIRIBAN BACARRA MED CENTER
5 SAGUION REGINA CARLA JESUITAS P.L. PASAY
6 SAGUN EDNA MABAYAG PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
7 SALADINO YOLANDA STA MONICA NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
8 SALADORES JACQUELINE REQUILLO BISU-CALPE
9 SALAZAR MARY GRACE GARCIA ST.FRANCIS DIVINE INST.
10 SALCEDO CRISCELA SAHAGUN DEE HWA LIONG
11 SALCEDO MARIA ALVA CUEVAS UNIVERSITY OF CAGAYAN VALLEY(for. C
12 SALES CINDY IMPERIAL CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
13 SALGADO JENNY ROSE MANDEOYA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
14 SALIBA JONALYN NIDO STS.JOHN & PAUL COLL.-CALAMBA
15 SALIBIO KAREN KAY MANZANO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
16 SALIK SANDRA ALIMPANG NOTRE DAME HOSP.& SCH. OF MID.
17 SALIMBAGAT JEANALIE MAGDALINO N.O.R.S.U-DUMAGUETE
18 SALVACION JANINE ABAD CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
19 SALVADOR HENEDINE ABIJERO NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
20 SALVADOR JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ OL OF PILLARS
21 SALVADOR MARITES TAGUFA ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIFE
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 12 & 13, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 411
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SALVANERA JAHMIR SALVADOR U.N.P.-VIGAN
2 SAMANIEGO QUERUVINNE DAYE JUAN P.L.T. COLL.
3 SAMARTINO CAROL BUENSUCESO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
4 SAMBU JO-ANN PARDITO ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
5 SAMIOS UY SHIRLENE JOY HONOR METROPOLITAN HOSP
6 SAMONTE ANCHIE TAGALOG MASBATE COLLEGES
7 SAMONTE ARJHEE SALDO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
8 SAN JUAN IMELDA CHIONG DIPOLOG MED CTR
9 SANCHEZ CHARMAINE BERNARTE DEE HWA LIONG
10 SANICO ELISA LALIC MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
11 SANTOS JULIE ROSE BAUTISTA MO.OF PERP.HELP-MDWF
12 SANTOS KEMVERLIE CRUZ MO.OF PERP.HELP-MDWF
13 SANTOS REAH CAMIGUING UNKNOWN
14 SAPPARI WILMIJAR BIRI BRENT HOSPITAL-ZAMBOANGA
15 SARANG-OY SHEENA MACHULI P.L.T. COLL.
16 SARIP MUHAIM ALAWI LYCEUM OF ILIGAN FDTN.
17 SARMIENTO MELLY CARULLO CATANDUANES ST.COLL.-VIRAC
18 SAWADJI MUDZNA JUMADIL NOTRE DAME-JOLO
19 SENOJA REGINE SAMPAYAN THE GOOD SAMARITAN COL.-CABANATUAN
20 SERDEÑA KRISTINE BANDOY MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
21 SERDON ANECETA SERVITO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIFE
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 12 & 13, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 412
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SHERRATT CLAIRE EQUIBAL LAS PINAS COLLEGE
2 SIBUG ANN SHERINA ACANTO J.FABELLA MHS MDWFRY
3 SILVAN GLIESHLIE BIONG DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
4 SILVANIA PRINCESS HANNAH ROLLON CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
5 SIMBAJON MARIA BERONGOY MLA.ADVENTIST MCSMA(for.SANITARIUM)
6 SIRIBAN MARLENE DENDERO OCC.MINDORO.COM.COL.
7 SISON MA TERESA VILLANUEVA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
8 SOLIS RHEA LYN YAÑEZ UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
9 SOLIVEN FAITH PALANGDAO P.L.T. COLL.
10 SORIANO DARLENE JANE TIBAYAN CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
11 SORIANO MARY MAY CUYNO BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
12 SOSA JONAH MARTIN OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
13 STA ANA MA JOBELYN STA ANA DR. G.LACSON COLLEGE
14 STA INES DIANNE CHEVYLLE CUCIO THE GOOD SAMARITAN COL.-CABANATUAN
15 SUAREZ JHOY KEITHLY ARCUSA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
16 SUGANO LEIA NIKKITA CULABA OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
17 SUGUITAN HAZEL JOY ULIT NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
18 SUMAGUE AILENE ARTIEDA SAN PABLO COLL.
19 SUMANDO JOUANA MARIE ARCEO P.L. PASAY
20 SUMOBA ANDREA GUTIERREZ OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
21 SUNI ARLENE ENTERO CLI ARELLANO MDWFRY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIFE
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 12 & 13, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 413
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SUOBIRON CHRISTINE TIBES E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
2 SUPEÑA RUBILYN CION BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
3 SUSMERANO BENILDA AURELIO SAN PABLO COLL.
4 TABONGBONG MARY JOY VALENCIA PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
5 TAGBAS AIRINE CUARTEROS ILIGAN MED. CTR. COLL.
6 TAGNAWA MARIA MELISSA EGALIN PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
7 TAGUBA KATHERINE MORATO ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
8 TALASTAS FILOMINA ORINES UNIV.OF LUZON
9 TAMANG FEVIKATE CORPUZ ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
10 TAMAYO LEA MARIE PAGGAO OL OF PILLARS
11 TAMAYO LOVELY ANN SIASOL ANTIQUE PARAMEDICAL
12 TAMBALONG MINA JOY BARRA NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
13 TAN ARLYNE MAÑGI MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
14 TAN CYNTHIA BRIONES MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
15 TAN SHIERMAE ESCOBAL HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
16 TANAEL JAYNE GRACELLE AGUILAR P.L. PASAY
17 TANDOC SUNSHINE BANGGUIAC P.L.T. COLL.
18 TANGAL MARIA REYNA AMOR LO-AYON DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
19 TANGLIBEN FAITH PEDRACIO UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
20 TANILON DONGELINE ALEJANDRA FERRER DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
21 TANTEO MELYCAR TUNAY OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIFE
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 12 & 13, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 414
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 TAPADO MARINER CERVANTES ST.ANNE COL.-LUCENA
2 TAPAR MELANIE TORIO CATANDUANES ST.COLL.-VIRAC
3 TARRAYO ROCELIZABETH ESTACIO BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
4 TEMBREVILLA JOANNA MARIE WEST NEGROS COLL.
5 TIBURCIO JESSICA PANTALEON THE GOOD SAMARITAN COL.-CABANATUAN
6 TINAYA JESSICA DISTRAJO UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
7 TOBIAS HARLYN GAY ANGOLUAN ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
8 TOLENTINO DIANA ROSE ALBENTO THE GOOD SAMARITAN COL.-CABANATUAN
9 TOLENTINO LEILA LEAÑO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
10 TOMAS JELYN ROLDAN LUNA GOCO COLL.INC (for. LG MCCI)
11 TORDANES JESUSA CERCADO TOMAS CLAUDIO MEM.
12 TORIBIO CARLOTA QUIBAN URDANETA CITY UNIV
13 TORIO ALMALYN DELA CRUZ LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
14 TORRES GERALDINE N.O.R.S.U-DUMAGUETE
15 TORRES HONNEY MAY MORAL J.FELICIANO S.S.T
16 TORRES NONA DEE CONTRERAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 TRASFIERO DAISY BAISAC P.L. PASAY
18 TUAÑO RUTH SALAZAR P.L. PASAY
19 TUMALIN MARY GRACE UCHI OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
20 TUPAS JOSEPHINE BELVIZ FABIE SCH.-DAVAO CITY
21 UDDIN KHADIJAH AWAB E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIFE
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 12 & 13, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 415
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 UGAY DWIGHT FERNANDEZ CDH ALLIED M.C.
2 URMATAN JOHN PAUL CHIOCO WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
3 URMATAN MARIA MELDEA CHIOCO WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
4 USABAL DANA MARIE ECUNAR MARY THE QUEEN C.S.T.-QC
5 VALDERAMA HANIE LYN QUILON NORTHERN CHRISTIAN COLL.
6 VALDEZ RHONA LORILAE BISAYA ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
7 VALDIVIA ESPERANZA ARAGONES ANTIPOLO SCH.NURSING
8 VALENTINO JESTER DISQUITADO DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
9 VALMORES LEGH ANN BULAN P.L.T. COLL.
10 VASQUEZ SARAH JEAN ROGA BALIAN COMM COLLEGE
11 VEA INOLA GAY LUCAS OL OF PILLARS
12 VELA SHIRYL BIANDO PAMANTASAN NG CABUYAO
13 VENTOSO CRISELLE DELA CRUZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 VENTURA KARREN CHRIS LAGUINDANUM DR.YANGA-F BALAGTAS
15 VENTURILLO LARA MAGALLANES PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
16 VERANO CHARINA CORONA PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
17 VERDADERO LEANES BAYSA ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
18 VERGARA JOYLYN SAGON N.O.R.S.U-DUMAGUETE
19 VERMUDEZ LEIZEL JANE SUSA NORTHERN CHRISTIAN COLL.
20 VICEDA CHARMIE JOY BERIONG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 VICENTE CHERRY PASCUA ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for MIDWIFE
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 12 & 13, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 416
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 VICENTE MYLA MAYOR URDANETA CITY UNIV
2 VILLA MA DONA ROSE OCON P.L. PASAY
3 VILLADOR MIZCHELLE ANGELES CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
4 VILLAEBA FERLYN DELA CRUZ OL OF PILLARS
5 VILLALBA USIEL SERRERA SURIGAO SUR POLY.C.-TANDAG
6 VILLAMIA BERNADETH CUBO N.O.R.S.U-DUMAGUETE
7 VILLANUEVA C-ZARINA IVY TAMAYO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 VILLANUEVA ZYRAMAR BONILLA NORTHERN CHRISTIAN COLL.
9 VILLAPANDO MARVIC CUERDO SAN PABLO COLL.
10 VILLARAM RACHELLE MARI TUGADE OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
11 VILLAREAL JAZEL ANGELINE P.L. PASAY
12 VILLAROZA SHERLYN ALFARO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
13 VITALICIO KEITH ANNE CANJA LA CARLOTA CITY COLL
14 WANDALI MARINEL SUNIGA NORTHERN CHRISTIAN COLL.
15 YABUT ESPERANZA DOMINGO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
16 YARCIA MAYUMI BALOCA QUIRINO POLY. COLL.
17 YASAY EVALYN ORDOÑEZ ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
18 YU GLICERIA ASEGURADO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
19 YUMOL MARTIN LUIS LLANTO FEU-MANILA
20 YUMUL CECILLE MARZO UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
21 ZANTUA FROILAN NAYLES CAMARINES S.P.C.-NABUA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.

ZABOANGA
Licensure Examination for Midwife
Professional Regulation Commission
NOVEMBER 12-13, 2011
ZAMBOANGA
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL School: HIGH SCHOOL
GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA CITY
Building: B Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 1
Seat Birth Date OR No.
No.
PERRC No.
1 ABAYA JEANIELYN BAGUIO AA1600367 08301990 2475860
2 ABBAS CHRISNA JUMDAIN AA1457623 11051987 2474860
3 ABDULA NYMPHA ASTA AA1993474 01071974 2474459
4 ABDULAH NERIA PAHING AA0987981 12131988 2474262
5 ABDULBAKI LAILA PUTAL AA1749203 08101988 2475355
6 ABDULHATAB ALVINA MANTASARA AA1560899 01011985 2474129
7 ABDULLA NURHIDA ASIM AA1993979 09051981 2475124
8 ABDULWAHAB SAADA MOHAMMAD AA2033274 09191986 2475760
9 ABDURAJAD HAIBER BAHARI AA1993290 06301991 2476089
10 ABDUSALAM JHUMATIA ULAMA AA1560235 01151989 2475330
11 ABO NORHANA BARAZAR AA1702522 12201991 2247291
12 ABTAR FAIDA SARBANI AA1993862 10121988 2475289
13 ABUBAKAR SUMAIYA AWILUN AA1457996 02101990 2246585
14 ADDALINO AL-BENZAR VILLARAZA AA1749206 12041989 2246628
15 ADJIJIL FAIDA GAPUR AA1993957 07051986 2476324
16 ADJIJIL SAMIRA MUJALLIL AA1751313 09271990 2475162
17 ADNAN ALSADIN SAID AA2033296 06041990 2475762
18 AGGA SATRA AJIBON AA1993949 06091987 2476318
19 AHAMAD ALMALYN SALI AA1749205 04091989 2474521
20 AHAMAD SHARIFA DIANSING AA1216731 01021986 2243542
21 AHARAJA NURHIMA HADJULA AA1836941 11031992 2475306
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for Midwife
Professional Regulation Commission
NOVEMBER 12-13, 2011
ZAMBOANGA
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL School: HIGH SCHOOL
GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA CITY
Building: B Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 2
Seat Birth Date OR No.
No.
PERRC No.
1 AHARUDDIN AISHA PASIL AA1751905 06031989 2243994
2 AJID SOPHIA ASNAWIE AA1836945 03281992 2246774
3 ALAMA NURMAYDA PUA AA1993576 05281990 2246640
4 ALAMIN NANCY EPAO AA1979971 04081993 2481176
5 ALBORIA MARVEN SOLATORIO AA1993501 04071987 2246109
6 ALFAD HATIM EKONG AA1658491 10241987 2476487
7 ALICAYA KRISTINE LEE AA1658486 12171991 2475563
8 ALICAYA MARIE GRACE LEE AA0748549 01051987 2475562
9 ALID HAPSA AHIM AA1457697 05101989 2475741
10 ALID NUR-IN AHIM AA2033336 03171990 2475718
11 ALIE HAINALYN HASAN AA0000000 05061989 2476471
12 ALIH ASIMA ABDULLA AA1993952 11051989 2476326
13 ALIH RADZMA JAIN AA1560946 11231987 2246864
14 ALIH RUPIA KITONG AA1993954 01251991 2476332
15 ALIPOS LUZ BOCAYONG AA0000000 06031978 2482712
16 ALIUSMAN NURIMA ASA AA1457685 06251987 2243460
17 ALPHA HANEISA BUTLANGAN AA1600362 06091986 2242405
18 AMBUTONG JIHADA MUNDOC AA1836330 09041979 2475239
19 AMIL ALPIDA HAPAS AA1836939 05071989 2474090
20 AMILHAMJA SHARIFA ROMAGUERA AA1993072 07141988 2245875
21 AMLANI ROSEMARY LACASTESANTOS AA0000000 03231985 2475960
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for Midwife
Professional Regulation Commission
NOVEMBER 12-13, 2011
ZAMBOANGA
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL School: HIGH SCHOOL
GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA CITY
Building: B Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 3
Seat Birth Date OR No.
No.
PERRC No.
1 AMMAN SALMIYA SAYADI AA1553685 07141988 2475346
2 AMMANG FARHINA MOHAMMAD AA1993395 07111993 2476503
3 AMMANG RHYHAM MOHAMMAD AA1326713 12211988 2476183
4 ANANG ROCHELYN IBRAHIM AA1993889 03301990 2475337
5 ANDAG ZENAIDA BALANAY AA1993497 08311980 2246110
6 ANGGAN MESRY-ANN JAMAD AA1836956 06101986 2475240
7 ANGSA SHARIFA AININ ANGSA AA1836326 09091980 2474089
8 ARADAIS MANILYN BALAN AA1326722 04271990 2475404
9 ARANETA KAYE LANI RAE NAGUIT AA1560281 07241989 2242626
10 ARIRAYA ROHANISAH SAHAN AA2025088 06121986 2482641
11 ARRAJI NURWIDAR SABAL AA1993316 03291987 2476194
12 ARRAJI RADZFA SABAL AA1993891 10191988 2475338
13 ASAKIL ARZID SAHADAIN AA1993951 04121990 2476329
14 ASALI JAY-ANN JOYNO AA1715867 01241992 2246566
15 ASMALA SIRAIBA BISAL AA0000000 01111988 2245629
16 ASMAWIL NURUL-IN ELLIH AA1993867 01231986 2475255
17 ATANOSO JOEVA LYNE TORRALBA AA1215628 09291988 2476497
18 ATIH AIZA UNAID AA0739901 08091987 2474859
19 AUSTRIA EDILYN BURGUITE AA2033307 09201985 2475681
20 AVILA AIZA PATILUNA AA1946360 07121988 2474977
21 AVISADO EMARIE PEREZ AA1560202 04211991 2475265
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for Midwife
Professional Regulation Commission
NOVEMBER 12-13, 2011
ZAMBOANGA
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL School: HIGH SCHOOL
GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA CITY
Building: B Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 4
Seat Birth Date OR No.
No.
PERRC No.
1 BADANG MERHAMA NAIM AA1836927 05021987 2476509
2 BADIDIL TAIBA BADDARI AA1993895 01291988 2475361
3 BAGUIO NATHANIEL MEJADO AA1749207 03081989 2476128
4 BAIN ARNALYN MUSTAFA AA1522530 10081986 2476204
5 BAIRULLA NERHADA ALIH AA1933912 01211989 2475415
6 BAKSAN ADORINA ARIP AA1326714 03151990 2474203
7 BALUAN MAR-AINA HAJAL AA2033360 11081992 2475682
8 BANAGUDOS JULAIKHA SAPII AA1836937 10301992 2245138
9 BANEZ MERFAT LADJA AA1993615 12061991 2246984
10 BARIBAR REYNALYN POTOT AA1980183 01231988 2481647
11 BARIWAH ARMALYN UDDIN AA2033273 02081992 2475761
12 BASSAL AYLINA LAHIM AA1456543 09071985 2244279
13 BERANIO MARY GLENN RAMA AA1979181 11091985 2482300
14 BESERIL IRA CRISSIA TAN AA1457626 10131988 2475947
15 BINANG HOSILDA ISMAEL AA1993859 05111989 2475275
16 BOCTOT JULIE-BEE LUAB AA1979865 07301991 2014261
17 BUENAVENTURA SHIERLYN FALCASANTOS AA1751930 01161991 2476456
18 BUTLANGAN WIHELMINA JILHANO AA1522546 02121984 2475917
19 CABALLERO MARY JANE DINOCOT AA2033308 12051989 2475680
20 CABRERA PEARLY CLOMA AA1993503 01251991 2246105
21 CABREROS ANGELA AA1994025 06021984 2244485
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for Midwife
Professional Regulation Commission
NOVEMBER 12-13, 2011
ZAMBOANGA
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL School: HIGH SCHOOL
GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA CITY
Building: B Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 5
Seat Birth Date OR No.
No.
PERRC No.
1 CADIZ JESSEBEL BATINO AA2033420 06041974 2475540
2 CANONES GONDELINA MARCIAL AA1993908 01041961 2475384
3 CARBONILLA LOVEJOY AA1993958 12021991 2476338
4 CARBONILLA MAREFEL OCENIA AA2033313 07191984 2475690
5 CARCIDO MARY JANE MENDOZA AA1993215 09011987 2474160
6 CARPIO ANNE KATHRINE ABELLA AA1979618 10191986 2014914
7 CASAR PRINCESS HEDJARA MINGGA-AS AA1993330 03041989 2482468
8 CASARIGAN MICHELLE CRISOLOGO AA1701802 02271973 2014380
9 CASTILLO PHILMAR ABEJO AA2033276 09181992 2475763
10 CATAYLO NANETH AROY AA0509314 06211981 2474100
11 CHIONG JENNIFER ADIL AA1522596 12251990 2475779
12 CHUA KRISTEL TOLENTINO AA1560996 04141991 2243864
13 CHUA MAY LOPEZ AA1946073 05161988 2242366
14 CORPUS RUBIE SOLO AA1600358 09131990 2476291
15 CUENCA JENNIFER DAYONDON AA1993494 06031976 2246104
16 CUSTOYA IRISH APRIL POLPOL AA1702208 04221990 2481120
17 DAANI SAMMA ABUBAKAR AA1751316 05221991 2476160
18 DABLO GENE FE FLORES AA2025137 04031989 2482532
19 DACULAH CASRINA IBNO AA1946429 08221991 2474517
20 DAGUINOT JACK GRINGO GOTOMAN AA2025742 08301987 2482902
21 DAMIAN GLORIDEL ATILANO AA1993989 04111992 2476496
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for Midwife
Professional Regulation Commission
NOVEMBER 12-13, 2011
ZAMBOANGA
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL School: HIGH SCHOOL
GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA CITY
Building: B Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 6
Seat Birth Date OR No.
No.
PERRC No.
1 DE LOS REYES REY-ANN ANGELES AA1215674 03071988 2475990
2 DE LOS SANTOS CINDY TUAZON AA1993216 01021993 2474168
3 DEFAMENTE AISA CABANILLA AA1980349 09161989 2481116
4 DELA TORRE VIOLETA ACASO AA1715868 05031980 2246565
5 DELGADO MARCEL SALBURO AA1560253 06061989 2475264
6 DOLERO EMILITA DINOROG AA1979195 08231989 2482200
7 DUHAYLUNGSOD MARICEL MACASARTE AA1701784 01271987 2482173
8 DUMANGIA VILLAMA CALAGANG AA1993496 05171987 2246107
9 EBOL KATE TORIBIO AA1560203 01161991 2475114
10 ELMIE ADZTRELL TAN AA1836935 06241986 2246080
11 ELVIÑA FEBIE ANN ALVAREZ AA1993332 02191992 2014259
12 ESTINO HANISA HADJILIN AA1731927 05141991 2476410
13 ESTINO MERIAM JAIYON AA1957674 02041989 2243857
14 FAHAD MUHMINA AUKAL AA1600383 12061990 2476159
15 FAJARDA AUDREY FAYE TALOSIG AA1749214 03281989 2246159
16 FERNANDEZ MARIE PATANGAN AA1714222 05051986 2240567
17 FERNANDEZ MARJIMA TAGUNIE AA1836905 09021985 2476336
18 FLORES JENNYLYN DOGOHOY AA1715480 04261989 2475321
19 FRANCISCO JOFEL TIRAMBULO AA2033240 06101990 2475858
20 GALACIO JESSETH JASMINE VILLACOSTA AA1560251 04161991 2475116
21 GALBON FERDYHANA JIKIRI AA1993998 05191988 2476437
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for Midwife
Professional Regulation Commission
NOVEMBER 12-13, 2011
ZAMBOANGA
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL School: HIGH SCHOOL
GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA CITY
Building: B Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 7
Seat Birth Date OR No.
No.
PERRC No.
1 GANDING CAROLYN AÑORA AA1751919 01161974 2474206
2 GANI LAILA ABDULLA AA1993948 04171987 2476323
3 GANIH NASRA MADJALIS AA1993981 06301990 2476540
4 GANIH SERMA GERAH AA1993879 12161989 2475292
5 GARILAO HAROLD PLEÑAGO AA0509008 10051982 2243918
6 GARRIDO SARAH JANE PANTALEON AA1993488 07191992 2474484
7 GASPAR AMINA ALI AA1836926 08011984 2476538
8 GASPE JIHADA JALAIDE AA1946345 05021985 2474874
9 GETIGAN DAISY MAGSAYO AA1994027 12021977 2482944
10 GINSING SOFIA JAMALUL AA1836909 10011981 2474500
11 GLI ROMAN JEOLIN AA1979881 03291990 2014584
12 GONZALES CRYSTAL MA. RUVIE OLIVA AA0509313 07071985 2246041
13 GRACIO MARK PHILIP AA1993980 09271989 2476541
14 GUANZO NAILA USSAM AA1993868 09041987 2475295
15 GUINDO NORMALIAH MANARDAS AA1979886 08281992 2014609
16 GUIRIGAY LYELL BALIL AA0000000 11061989 2482467
17 GUTOMAN JENNY SUE AA2033361 03161986 2475717
18 HAJIBIN PRIYANKA TAN AA0988162 09041988 2243780
19 HALI FHAIZA MARAJANI AA1993292 01111988 2476089
20 HALIDEN AILYN SAHIBUL AA0749946 05051989 2244816
21 HALIH NULINA LIPAE AA1751735 11161987 2474932
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for Midwife
Professional Regulation Commission
NOVEMBER 12-13, 2011
ZAMBOANGA
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL School: HIGH SCHOOL
GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA CITY
Building: B Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 8
Seat Birth Date OR No.
No.
PERRC No.
1 HAMIDON NURULYN GUBAT AA0988145 10061987 2476219
2 HAMIN ROWENA SAINUDDIN AA1235277 06071986 2244268
3 HAMJA AJIJA ISMAEL AA1993953 09121984 2476320
4 HAMJA NADZLINA SALI AA1457621 11241989 2476489
5 HANAPI SHERNALYN ABDULLA AA1715470 04101987 2475129
6 HAPAS ANARTA SAHIBBUN AA1993396 02131989 2476524
7 HAPAS ARLENE PAPASAN AA1993521 01131990 2246271
8 HASAN WALDA MUKSIN AA1993755 04011992 2245205
9 HASIM RUFAIDA ALLANI AA0689335 04201987 2246237
10 HATIBBON JANIZA SABDANI AA1993946 08081991 2476331
11 HATIMIL JIHADA MUSTAPA AA1458269 02101988 2246013
12 HATTAM KAUSAR JADJULI AA1993916 12261983 2475409
13 HAYUDINI DARMINA BAKIRI AA1993275 12221989 2476196
14 HUFANA HENRY ROSS VERZOSA AA1994026 09181988 2476185
15 IBOA RAMILYN DAGUMAN AA2025815 06151990 2482716
16 IGASAN NUR-AINI JAUJAN AA1836957 09171993 2475605
17 INDANAN ROMELYN SAWADJAAN AA1993270 05311991 2476151
18 INGKOH RIDZKA JULKARNAIN AA1993289 11011989 2476083
19 IRIBANI SIDRALENE USMAN AA1993707 11231987 2475176
20 IRISAM AISA ISMAEL AA1715918 10091990 2243668
21 IRONG ZENIFEL MARIA RODED GRACIANO AA0236511 11221984 2474371
22 ISMAEL JUDELYN SAYMAARAN AA1215640 05191983 2475730
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for Midwife
Professional Regulation Commission
NOVEMBER 12-13, 2011
ZAMBOANGA
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL School: HIGH SCHOOL
GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA CITY
Building: B Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 9
Seat Birth Date OR No.
No.
PERRC No.
1 ISMAEL NURSIDA PAKKAL AA1151463 11221989 2475576
2 ISMANI FATIMA RIZZA PANGILAN AA1751904 02191988 2476175
3 JACINTO CHARMAINE ESPERAT AA1749208 06151991 2475182
4 JACINTO JACKELYN CUSTODIO AA1751911 10021990 2246160
5 JADJULIE PUTRI AWNA ABDULWAHID AA1715834 07031983 2246481
6 JAJI MARJILINA AHIRON AA1993883 06101988 2475300
7 JALILUL AILYN HAGUELA AA1993945 12121987 2476322
8 JALLAO FADZRA KASARAL AA1993397 01241990 2476526
9 JALMAANI SRILANCA HADJIRUL AA1215450 02191987 2475753
10 JAMAD FATRISA JUMAD AA1993204 03251982 2474108
11 JAMASARI ADAWIYA SABDANI AA0739920 03181987 2476422
12 JAMBIRAN SHAIDASANA HAMDANI AA0988130 11151982 2476210
13 JAMIL ASRA UKING AA1993684 11291989 2475076
14 JAMIL ELEANOR LADJASALI AA1993861 06051990 2475302
15 JAMIL NADRA APOSTOL AA1993523 05241981 2246306
16 JAWAD ARWIDA SURADI AA2033246 06091989 2475827
17 JEMILO JOVILYN NERICUA AA1979891 01251982 2481119
18 JOE ARLENE ISMAEL AA1215668 03061983 2474520
19 JUBAIL RAFIJA AKILAN AA1560242 03111989 2476394
20 JUHAN ERNA JALA AA1715802 06131988 2474956
21 JULKARNAIN NUR-AIMIE IMMAK AA2033323 12251988 2475651
22 JULKIPLI ROHIJALYN ISMAH AA1993679 01101987 2475077
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for Midwife
Professional Regulation Commission
NOVEMBER 12-13, 2011
ZAMBOANGA
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL School: HIGH SCHOOL
GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA CITY
Building: B Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 10
Seat Birth Date OR No.
No.
PERRC No.
1 JULLI AUNA SALIM AA1457907 08191986 2246145
2 JUMADIL NUR-AINI HALLAC AA1715465 10041986 2246414
3 JUNDIN FERNAIDA SALAHUDDIN AA1836910 05201986 2474637
4 KADI DOLISA SALING AA1993984 03271983 2475125
5 KAHALUDDIN TADZMAHAL ESTINO AA1946399 10071990 2474526
6 KAPENG SARHA SALIM AA1600378 02261991 2476315
7 KASTIRI MARCILYN JEMADIL AA1946331 05061990 2474861
8 KINTOY JENAIPA ISPARI AA2033277 05211990 2475764
9 KUMBAN FATHIYA SAPAU AA1836866 11211983 2476340
10 LAGAYAN TALIB URIE AA2033275 06241988 2475767
11 LAHAMAN RAIHANA JAUJOHN AA1993950 12131987 2476327
12 LAKIBUL SITTI-MARIAM JUHURI AA1215663 12201988 2476263
13 LANGKASAN SITTI AINA AMPOROK AA1993944 04021989 2476330
14 LANTAPON ALELEE CARIAGA AA1457204 02181990 2476085
15 LEAR JACKY LOU PARANGAN AA1235980 07271990 2246084
16 LEE EDMALYN MACENTI AA1993331 11151980 2245139
17 LIM ANALYN DALIRIPIN AA0000000 04081979 2014379
18 LIM SORAIDA MOHAMAD AA1715866 12121982 2475163
19 LINTAO FATMA YUSUP AA1600377 05051991 2246927
20 LO SHERYL MUIT AA1836870 06181989 2246917
21 LOONG MIYA-ALIA TAHIL AA1020137 05121987 2475274
22 LU JILL MELAINE ROLDAN AA1836895 04221993 2245137
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for Midwife
Professional Regulation Commission
NOVEMBER 12-13, 2011
ZAMBOANGA
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL School: HIGH SCHOOL
GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA CITY
Building: D Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 11
Seat Birth Date OR No.
No.
PERRC No.
1 LUMANAO HAJARA ROLLON AA0899271 12111988 2476292
2 LUMBAN MELANIE ALAWALI AA1715806 10311983 2475331
3 LUNA ELLA MAE CUARTOCRUZ AA1993955 05091989 2476321
4 MAADIL NARCISA JUHAN AA1837378 11221974 2474917
5 MACALANGCOM ALEAH PANGILAMAN AA1980436 01051989 2481102
6 MACASINAG MA. KHAREN LOU SIMBORIO AA1993500 09031989 2246101
7 MACIAS ANGELEA JANE AA1560290 05291991 2475266
8 MADID AMIRA RODA AA2025744 05261988 2482892
9 MAGCANTA AIZA SOTILLO AA1993705 04101992 2475164
10 MAGSINO LILA MAE BAZAN AA1151721 05181985 2475985
11 MAHAIL NILDA SARIOL AA1522593 09231989 2474934
12 MAHANG MERLIZA USSAM AA2033141 11171984 2475998
13 MAID GLAYSANUR LIYALAH AA1993863 04111988 2475291
14 MALACO HADIA ESMAIL AA1979882 09111993 2014580
15 MALACO NARZES ESMAEL AA1979884 05241992 2014581
16 MANAMPARAN AFIFA CALIMUDAN AA1979887 12201986 2014608
17 MANDA ASLIAH SAMPALO AA1993985 05071989 2482417
18 MANGKABONG FAZZRA ABUNDI AA1836928 07261993 2475276
19 MANTING MARY GRACE DEL PILAR AA1560262 11221989 2245437
20 MAPISO JENNY ORNIDO AA1993929 10211980 2476961
21 MARABBAN AINALYN ABDULKARIM AA1598455 06051985 2475220
22 MARGATE ANNA MARIE ENDRINA AA1993505 01101993 2246111
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for Midwife
Professional Regulation Commission
NOVEMBER 12-13, 2011
ZAMBOANGA
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL School: HIGH SCHOOL
GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA CITY
Building: D Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 12
Seat Birth Date OR No.
No.
PERRC No.
1 MARQUEZ JUDY ARLENE GONZALES AA1715818 06211985 2246040
2 MARUJI ALMINA HADAIN AA1993982 08081975 2475782
3 MAULAHA SHIERREHADA IMAMIL AA1715805 02051990 2245774
4 MAWADI ELSA ARANAN AA1715603 05271989 2475230
5 MAZO CHRISTEL BARTOLOME AA1560982 12211989 2242627
6 MEDALLO CHARISCEL DE ZENA AA0509415 07011987 2244657
7 MISUARI FATMA ISA AA1946342 12251987 2474864
8 MOHAMMAD SURAIDA BOKKOL AA1215669 08081988 2474171
9 MOHAMMAD ISA EFTHIHAR ABDULAJID AA1993936 01311984 2475500
10 MORENO GABRIEL YUSAH AA1993512 10051987 2246177
11 MUALLAMIN SAADA HASIMIN AA1993983 07021973 2476189
12 MUKAKIL MAVIL BANDAHALA AA1993880 08141988 2475283
13 MUKARRAM NURJIMA MAWALI AA1456563 11301984 2244929
14 MUMMUH SHERBALYN SALAHUDDIN AA2033343 10251988 2475766
15 MUNDOC NURDISA MATLAIL AA0000000 01281986 2476502
16 MUTUH HANIRA MUHAMMAD AA1836907 06121989 2474819
17 NABUA NOR-AISA CALLON AA1715810 03031986 2475171
18 NADJIRI ALBINA DANGKAHAN AA1946361 08231991 2474982
19 NANDING MORSIDA LUMONDAW AA1979876 07171992 2014525
20 NANING HADZRIA ASLA AA1658460 09211983 2245690
21 NASIRUL SHERLYN WALIYUL AA2033247 03081988 2475826
22 NAWADIL AIZALYN AMILHAMJA AA2033253 02281990 2475825
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for Midwife
Professional Regulation Commission
NOVEMBER 12-13, 2011
ZAMBOANGA
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL School: HIGH SCHOOL
GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA CITY
Building: D Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 13
Seat Birth Date OR No.
No.
PERRC No.
1 NERCUIT VANNIZA BONAYOG AA2033310 03191988 2475682
2 OLIPARES ELNIE DEPOSITARIO AA1979899 11301992 2014626
3 OMAR NUR-AINA HAJALI AA1980001 07251986 2481173
4 OMAR RAHMIA DIWA AA1979885 10141991 2014586
5 OMUNGAN SHERLIN CABUGATAN AA1993329 01021987 2482469
6 OSORES DEVINA SADHE AA1993328 04191990 2482458
7 OÑEZ ARNIE LOUISE LEMOSNERO AA1980002 03241988 2481170
8 PACIO SAMIDA LAO AA1522530 05151982 2474836
9 PACTOL MARCELIE NAVAREZ AA1979897 03171991 2014625
10 PADDAM MISHELDA SAHIPA aa1715825 06051989 2246235
11 PAMAILAON MARICRIS GARCIA AA1979900 11111990 2481158
12 PANDI FAIDALYN JUMADIL AA1993200 03151989 2474101
13 PANGASIAN MARY ANN JIMELO AA1979997 11281991 2481174
14 PANIOROTAN LAIANNE ANDAN AA2033311 03041991 2475686
15 PARADJI FARISMA JUMAH AA1522594 11201988 2246695
16 PASCUAL KRISTEL JOY ARCILLAS AA1719815 09291986 2242194
17 PATAD JANALIA DALIGDIGAN AA1980348 09091992 2481127
18 PAWA SHEILA EBBA AA2033306 12031992 2475679
19 PELOBELLO EMY ABILA AA1993502 11031985 2246121
20 PEREZ GIEZEL ALMODIEL AA1560968 05101991 2475117
21 PESY MAZNI SAHIPA AA1993911 03221990 2475398
22 PITOH ELMA BARA AA1751903 09181990 2476117
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for Midwife
Professional Regulation Commission
NOVEMBER 12-13, 2011
ZAMBOANGA
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL School: HIGH SCHOOL
GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA CITY
Building: D Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 14
Seat Birth Date OR No.
No.
PERRC No.
1 PO BELEN SUARIN AA1979618 02101984 2481031
2 POLANCOS ANGIE PANTONIAL AA0000000 02151991 2482213
3 QUEMADA SHERRILYN CADELINIA AA1215671 02241987 2476203
4 RAGAY MAY-ANNE JANGUIN AA2033407 05011986 2475560
5 RAMIREZ MAYLANE ENRIQUEZ AA1836332 05151988 2476184
6 REGENIO ROSEMIE BARDENAS AA1749210 04011986 2474162
7 RENIEDO RUMAIDA SALIH AA0236147 07111981 2246005
8 RESUENTO ZAIRA ROSE MILVAR AA1993499 01091989 2246102
9 REVELO ELMALIE MIPARANUM AA1979901 03051991 2481155
10 REYES ANNIE CASINILLO AA1993217 04051990 2474169
11 RIGBAN ERMIELYN MUDAIRI AA1836896 05071992 2475950
12 ROA AISA ISRAEL AA1751918 04191989 2475179
13 ROMY NURHUDA RADJA AA1237218 12091990 2476392
14 ROSALES LEONARD MANAYTAY AA1837388 06101989 2474276
15 SABADO SUSAN SUHOT AA0000000 07011985 2014258
16 SABBAHA ISNIRAYA ABBAS AA2033245 09241990 2475828
17 SABDANI SITTI KARNA JAID AA1836903 11181989 2475855
18 SABUD NURHILINA LAHIM AA0689308 09041983 2244618
19 SACLAUSO ARLYN KILAPKILAP AA1993905 04291987 2475389
20 SADALANI LAILA ABDULLA AA1993896 07131989 2475370
21 SADJARIN WALDA ALONG AA1994028 06121972 2476188
22 SAHALI ROBY RADJAIL AA1993881 09061992 2475293
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for Midwife
Professional Regulation Commission
NOVEMBER 12-13, 2011
ZAMBOANGA
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL School: HIGH SCHOOL
GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA CITY
Building: D Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 15
Seat Birth Date OR No.
No.
PERRC No.
1 SAHIPA MARLYN ABDULAJID AA1993508 03241992 2246173
2 SAHIRIN PALMA SALMAN AA2033312 06151990 2475685
3 SAHIRON AZHIZHA ABDURASID AA1751912 06171991 2476527
4 SAHIRON SHERMALYN SALASSAE AA1836943 12231988 2474425
5 SAID HANINA JUMADIL AA1715804 11151988 2475773
6 SAID NUR-ANA HALIK AA1215693 07171989 2474519
7 SAIPUDDIN FERNADA SAKIRULLA AA1836917 04141990 2474764
8 SAJIRUL FARAH MAE AMERIN AA1993277 06271990 2245496
9 SALA ANISA SALABI AA1836949 06201990 2474765
10 SALAC QUENNIE SOLIS AA0508880 08201980 2474835
11 SALAHUDDIN ANISIA MAHARAJUL AA1993860 07051992 2475289
12 SALI ALMALYN BALAHIM AA1715474 09111985 2475201
13 SALI ERMISA WARRI AA1946980 02151977 2241634
14 SALI HELEN SAMMIL AA1993757 09241978 2245208
15 SALI SHARLYN ADJID AA1993274 06141991 2476195
16 SALIH JODIE KATE TIAMWAT AA1993291 02241988 2476085
17 SALIH WADHA JOHNNY AA1836891 06161990 2245136
18 SALIM NURNIHMA AHIYA AA1993978 02061967 2243181
19 SALIMBULONG SHERIHAN JUNAIDE AA1553638 12271990 2246048
20 SAMIDDIN HAZEL BANGSA AA1715104 03221989 2474250
21 SAMPANG NURHAIMA ATALAD AA2033305 08181990 2475687
22 SANAANI MARNELYNE IJIN AA0931693 12241987 2476217
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for Midwife
Professional Regulation Commission
NOVEMBER 12-13, 2011
ZAMBOANGA
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL School: HIGH SCHOOL
GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA CITY
Building: B Floor:D Rm/Grp No.: 16
Seat Birth Date OR No.
No.
PERRC No.
1 SANI SITTIENOR CAUMBI AA2025089 02181991 2482640
2 SANSON VRELYNE OTERO AA1715452 04221992 2475491
3 SAPINDING MURNALYN AKMAD AA1993996 04181988 2476436
4 SARAIL NANCY LAKIM AA1993756 05031988 2245214
5 SARAIL SANDRA SAILLA AA1993858 06161992 2475278
6 SARICOL SAMIRA BANTILAN AA2025125 02011989 2482555
7 SARIP AMIMA SAADODIN MACAPANTON AA1993487 10191991 2474484
8 SAWABAN NURSA IKIRAM AA1993258 04121989 2476075
9 SAWABI HAIDA DUSTALA AA0748514 03151986 2244280
10 SAWADJAAN RADZMA AWAL AA1749426 09241975 2242375
11 SAWADJAAN SHARIEMAR JILAH AA1993864 06181989 2475301
12 SAYADDI SATRA ARASAD AA1993947 09151989 2476319
13 SAYYADI SATRA EDRIS AA1235316 05031988 2245752
14 SEGOVIA JAYROME PALENCIA AA1715458 02271988 2476328
15 SENADOS DARLENE JANE BALAT AA0000000 01281984 2014260
16 SEVILLA GLORIA SALABAS AA1979892 04071986 2481118
17 SIDIL NASHRIEN KANGAL AA1993486 02081991 2474482
18 SIMPARIOS KAREEN CABATUAN AA2025327 05291987 2482942
19 SIOKO JENNIFER ROSE FLORES AA1993956 06111990 2476333
20 SITIN WINA SITIN AA2033434 04161989 2475502
21 SOTOMAYOR JAY ALBOLERAS AA0000000 08011990 2482455
22 SOTTO JULIE MAE LALA MAGNO AA1715612 07151989 2475781
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for Midwife
Professional Regulation Commission
NOVEMBER 12-13, 2011
ZAMBOANGA
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL School: HIGH SCHOOL
GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA CITY
Building: B Floor:D Rm/Grp No.: 17
Seat Birth Date OR No.
No.
PERRC No.
1 SUANA SHIELA MARIE DUCO AA1993498 01171986 2246103
2 SUHAILI SITTI AUNA ALIBANGSA AA1836324 12021990 2246272
3 SULKI KRISMALYN AHAJA AA1151458 12251988 2475234
4 SUMBING HAVIVIA ALBANI AA1237170 01011983 2476478
5 SURAIN MUDZNA TOTOH AA0689320 03301987 2245502
6 TAAN GRACE ANN BECADA AA1327955 01041990 2246083
7 TABO-TABO AISA JULIAN AA2033317 08071988 2475712
8 TAHA HAWADA BAHANG AA1993882 01231992 2475303
9 TAHIL HAFIZA BIN AHMAD ALIBASA AA1993398 08271991 2476525
10 TAJALLAIN ANJELYN AGUILLO AA1836864 11151982 2476339
11 TALAVERA CLARISSE ANASTACIO AA1560972 09131990 2475115
12 TALIB SHEENA GUANZON AA0987974 04261985 2474754
13 TAN FAUZIA TULAWIE AA1836932 08231993 2475564
14 TAN LORISA T AA1715820 07291991 2475611
15 TAN SHARLAINE RIBO AA1993888 08221992 2475311
16 TAN SHARMAINE RIBO AA1993870 08221992 2475310
17 TAN SHELDA ABDUHALIM AA1457651 11241991 2244283
18 TAN SUZETTE SAGOSO AA1836862 11281985 2476337
19 TANDIH SHERILYN AMILASAN AA1749201 11251986 2475268
20 TANDOG CRISTINA JOY AMIONG AA1993504 08061986 2246106
21 TANGKIAN FAUJIYA SARIOL AA1946428 06111989 2447518
22 TANNI LENIE CAMPOS AA1993874 07121985 2475313
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for Midwife
Professional Regulation Commission
NOVEMBER 12-13, 2011
ZAMBOANGA
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
DON PABLO LORENZO MEMORIAL School: HIGH SCHOOL
GOVERNOR RAMOS, STA. MARIA, ZAMBOANGA CITY
Building: B Floor:D Rm/Grp No.: 18
Seat Birth Date OR No.
No.
PERRC No.
1 TARROZA JANE TANG AA0236304 02081984 2475795
2 THOMAS NORHUDA GUAY AA2033309 12271990 2475688
3 TIBLANI FAIZA SULAIMAN AA1993711 07071986 2475192
4 TINGKASAN RESMALYN JULABSARA AA1993866 06171991 2475271
5 TONGKOH ALAMIA LADJAHASSAN AA1993972 06241991 2476405
6 TORNALEJO FLORIFEL ALVARADO AA1836865 12011983 2476325
7 TORRES KAREN ACERO AA1751321 05041985 2476455
8 TRAYA MARIA RHIZA JIMENEZ AA1993959 06211991 2476335
9 TUBALLA FRANZLIN NACIONAL AA1836886 07151990 2475857
10 TUBILLA IVY QUIJANO AA1993960 02131990 2476334
11 TUTUHRAJAL ELMINA ILAJI AA1993865 05051989 2475277
12 UNANG NADZIA ALBANI AA1946362 07181988 2474983
13 USMAN CASELYN AWALI AA1993706 06101989 2475180
14 VALLE BERNADETH ARANETA AA1979194 02211988 2482202
15 VENTURA MA. CAMILLE ABIAN AA1560254 04091991 2245438
16 WADJA FERHANA SALA AA1993869 08021991 2475294
17 WADJALON WELDALYN ABDUL AA1993924 06051993 2475447
18 WARAD SHERNA SAHIDJAN AA2033408 07291990 2475561
19 YAHIYA SHAREZZA SABBU AA1946352 02011988 2474906
20 YU JOYCELYN PENTUCOSTE AA1237310 02011977 2475136
21 YUNOS NORAISA TANI AA1560248 07131987 2475612
22 YUSOP RAYMA DATAS AA1715492 06261990 2476118
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.

TUGUEGARAO

Professional Regulation Commission
Tuguegarao City
Licensure Examination for Midwives
Shool: Tuguegarao North-East Central School
Address: Caggay, Tuguegarao City
Date: November 12 & 13, 2011
ROOM: 01
SEAT SURNAME FIRST MIDDLE O.R. O.R.
NO. NAME NAME NUMBER DATE
1 ABANTO GRETCHEN MIGUEL 2564453 10/17/2011
2 ABARRA LORIEGENE UMAYAM 2238283 10/3/2011
3 ABBALNOG BELIA-FE CAMMAGAY 2239749 10/11/2011
4 ACCAD JANE MACAPALLAG 2238378 10/8/2011
5 ACORDA LOVELY BUMANGLAG 2238178 10/3/2011
6 ADRIANO PEARLY-ANN SOTELO 2238375 10/8/2011
7 AGA-ID MARIVIC BUSLIG 2238261 10/3/2011
8 AGGABAO APRIL ROQUE 2238096 9/30/2011
9 AGLUCUB LENIE LIMBAUAN 2238095 9/30/2011
10 AGTARAP MARY JANE GALANG 2238092 9/30/2011
11 AGUILAR CLAUDETTE PAGULAYAN 2564921 10/19/2011
12 AIDON IRENE LUPAIS 2238388 10/8/2011
13 ALCONCER CHEENIE KARL MANSIBANG 2565410 10/24/2011
14 ALLAM ROSELLE SAQUING 2237531 9/29/2011
15 ALTUNA SADIRI HENRIETTE OTANES 2238384 10/8/2011
16 ALUPANI MADELYN TUMABAO 2237414 9/29/2011
17 AMAN JENNIE ANN SIEMBRE 2237494 9/29/2011
18 AMAWAN MARY ANN BATALLONES 2238298 10/3/2011
19 AMBASING HILDA SAPPA 2238696 11/10/2011
20 AMISTOSO LOVELY CASTAÑEDA 2238270 10/3/2011
21 ANDRES RECHELLE SABUG 2238088 9/30/2011
REMINDERS:
- PLEASE REPORT TO PRC TUGUEGARAO OFFICE OR EMAIL US AT prc.tuguegarao@gmail.com IF THERE
ARE ERRORS/DISCREPANCIES IN THE DATA POSTED.
- ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAM, PLEASE VERIFY THE LIST POSTED IN YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT, IF
THERE ARE ERRORS/DISCREPANCIES REPORT TO YOUR ROOMWATCHERS FOR US TO CHANGE/EDIT IN THE
MASTERLIST.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Professional Regulation Commission
Tuguegarao City
Licensure Examination for Midwives
Shool: Tuguegarao North-East Central School
Address: Caggay, Tuguegarao City
Date: November 12 & 13, 2011
ROOM: 02
SEAT SURNAME FIRST MIDDLE O.R. O.R.
NO. NAME NAME NUMBER DATE
1 ANGDASON EDNA GUYOD 2238266 10/3/2011
2 ANGEL JOLIBETH MAGBALOT 2238399 10/8/2011
3 ANQUILLANO TRACY MAE GUIAB 2239243 10/8/2011
4 ANTONIO GLEANETTE ENCISO 2238114 9/30/2011
5 APOSTOL MARIE HANNAN 2238214 10/3/2011
6 AQUINO MARY JANE ALCARAZ 2564415 10/17/2011
7 ARIAS BERNARDITA VILLANUEVA 2238236 10/3/2011
8 ARIOLA KIMBERLY JANE BARBASA 2565047 10/18/2011
9 ASA ANALYN HERNADO 2238376 10/8/2011
10 ASUMBRA JENNIFER DECENA 2237392 9/29/2011
11 AYBAN CHRISTY KIWANG 2564461 10/17/2011
12 BACCAY RACHEL MANDING 2564392 10/14/2011
13 BACLIG JUNEE MAE ORIG 2238400 10/8/2011
14 BACUD FLORENZ-GAIL TUPPIL 2238097 9/30/2011
15 BADDONGAN YVONNE BASIWAL 2564565 10/14/2011
16 BAGUINGAN DAISEREE DUMALLEG 2238285 10/3/2011
17 BAGUIWAN CHARLIE PILO 2564275 10/14/2011
18 BALANSI ELOISA BOGYA 2238230 10/3/2011
19 BALAWAS MARIBETH FEBIE O. 2238295 10/3/2011
20 BALIAO MARICLAIRE CALDERON 2239750 10/11/2011
21 BALORAN KATHLIN JOY DOMINGO 2564920 10/19/2011
REMINDERS:
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
- PLEASE REPORT TO PRC TUGUEGARAO OFFICE OR EMAIL US AT prc.tuguegarao@gmail.com IF THERE
ARE ERRORS/DISCREPANCIES IN THE DATA POSTED.
- ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAM, PLEASE VERIFY THE LIST POSTED IN YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT, IF
THERE ARE ERRORS/DISCREPANCIES REPORT TO YOUR ROOMWATCHERS FOR US TO CHANGE/EDIT IN THE
MASTERLIST.
Professional Regulation Commission
Tuguegarao City
Licensure Examination for Midwives
Shool: Tuguegarao North-East Central School
Address: Caggay, Tuguegarao City
Date: November 12 & 13, 2011
ROOM: 03
SEAT SURNAME FIRST MIDDLE O.R. O.R.
NO. NAME NAME NUMBER DATE
1 BALUNSIT ROCHELLE CAYO 2238231 10/3/2011
2 BANDAL CHARLENE JOY GAMMAD 2565022 10/18/2011
3 BANGAYAN MARY GRACE BARSATAN 2238233 10/3/2011
4 BANGSILAW PRINCES JOY SAGUIPED 2565381 10/24/2011
5 BAQUIRAN LEMARIE VINAGRERA 2237400 9/29/2011
6 BAQUIRAN SUZANETTE AMPARO 2238267 10/3/2011
7 BARRAMEDA ROXANNE MAGALLANES 2239003 10/8/2011
8 BARRIENTOS RUSSEL GALANG 2238235 10/3/2011
9 BATARA STEPHANIE JOY ZORENIO 2564570 10/14/2011
10 BAUTISTA LIZELLE PAGULAYAN 2238135 9/30/2011
11 BAWALAN EDMARIE TUMBALI 2238204 10/3/2011
12 BELENO KATHLENE KAY AGAMATA 2238216 10/3/2011
13 BELLO BECHIE BALCITA 2565016 10/18/2011
14 BELTRAN MAGDALENA PAGULAYAN 2238282 10/3/2011
15 BENABICE SHERRY LYNE MACADANGDANG 2564192 10/13/2011
16 BENALYN CRISELDA LIMMAPA 2238295 10/3/2011
17 BERNAL JET MCLEAN BACSA 2238104 9/30/2011
18 BORIN JENNA LYN DARAN 2239002 10/8/2011
19 BORJA MERLY LOZANO 2237540 9/29/2011
20 BOY-AG SWANNIE FAITH BALINGGA 2237302 9/28/2011
21 BUGAWISAN JOSIE LYN MONTES 2239004 10/8/2011
REMINDERS:
- PLEASE REPORT TO PRC TUGUEGARAO OFFICE OR EMAIL US AT prc.tuguegarao@gmail.com IF THERE
ARE ERRORS/DISCREPANCIES IN THE DATA POSTED.
- ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAM, PLEASE VERIFY THE LIST POSTED IN YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT, IF
THERE ARE ERRORS/DISCREPANCIES REPORT TO YOUR ROOMWATCHERS FOR US TO CHANGE/EDIT IN THE
MASTERLIST.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Professional Regulation Commission
Tuguegarao City
Licensure Examination for Midwives
Shool: Tuguegarao North-East Central School
Address: Caggay, Tuguegarao City
Date: November 12 & 13, 2011
ROOM: 04
SEAT SURNAME FIRST MIDDLE O.R. O.R.
NO. NAME NAME NUMBER DATE
1 BUWAY HAZEL JANE ABAD 2238177 10/3/2011
2 CABASAG JOAN LAGUNDI 2238133 9/30/2011
3 CADIZ JANN AIKA RAÑA 2238390 10/8/2011
4 CAJEPE GAIL FRANCESS CADANG 2564993 10/18/2011
5 CALLO ANGELIE ARAO 2237530 9/29/2011
6 CALLORES JANIE PRINCESS GARCIA 2238392 10/8/2011
7 CANAO JOVE MONGAO 2238234 10/3/2011
8 CANARIA SARAH CORBADURA 2564462 10/17/2011
9 CANGGAS BETHZAIDA CORPUZ 2237405 9/29/2011
10 CANIAS NIEVENUS SEGUNDO 2238273 10/3/2011
11 CARAGAY MELANIE SAMSON 2564044 10/18/2011
12 CASTRENCE CHERYL BATURI 2238374 10/8/2011
13 CASTULO FRANCES RUIZ 2239006 10/8/2011
14 CLEMENTE ALISON ANNOQUE 2238176 10/3/2011
15 CORDERO MICHELE MALLABO 2238389 10/8/2011
16 CORPUZ REA LEI SACOBO 2237418 9/29/2011
17 CUARESMA REINA LORRAINE JOYCEJIMENEZ 2238377 10/8/2011
18 CUNTAPAY JULIET ALIGIODA 2565036 10/18/2011
19 CURAMENG EDDIELYN JUN ASUNCION 2564983 10/18/2011
20 DACANAY MA. LOURDES REYES 2238398 10/8/2011
21 DAGON CRISTINE JOYCE MABBAGO 2238300 10/3/2011
REMINDERS:
- PLEASE REPORT TO PRC TUGUEGARAO OFFICE OR EMAIL US AT prc.tuguegarao@gmail.com IF THERE
ARE ERRORS/DISCREPANCIES IN THE DATA POSTED.
- ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAM, PLEASE VERIFY THE LIST POSTED IN YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT, IF
THERE ARE ERRORS/DISCREPANCIES REPORT TO YOUR ROOMWATCHERS FOR US TO CHANGE/EDIT IN THE
MASTERLIST.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Professional Regulation Commission
Tuguegarao City
Licensure Examination for Midwives
Shool: Tuguegarao North-East Central School
Address: Caggay, Tuguegarao City
Date: November 12 & 13, 2011
ROOM: 05
SEAT SURNAME FIRST MIDDLE O.R. O.R.
NO. NAME NAME NUMBER DATE
1 DANAO GAILE CALLING 2237535 9/29/2011
2 DANCEL HAZEL LORENZO 2565172 10/20/2011
3 DAQUIOAG ELIZABETH PILLOS 2237387 9/29/2011
4 DATUL BRENDA BATTA 2237532 9/29/2011
5 DELA CRUZ MAY ANN SALVADOR 25694917 10/19/2011
6 DELA CRUZ ROVILYN ARQUERO 2237413 9/29/2011
7 DELFIN MARIA TERESA TOMINES 2565021 10/18/2011
8 DOCTOR LYRNA DAMASO 2565353 10/24/2011
9 DOMINGO AVEGAIL AGUSTIN 2238305 10/3/2011
10 DOMINGO ELAINE JILL JULIAN 2564575 10/14/2011
11 DONIEGO JENNIFER LUCENA 2238089 9/30/2011
12 DULNUAN AMELYN LUNAG 2238370 10/8/2011
13 DULNUAN ANDREA NGINHENA 2565192 10/20/2011
14 DUMAYAS ANNABELLE GERUNDIO 2239001 10/8/2011
15 ELEPONGA LADY DIANA NARGARETHTUMPALAN 2238370 10/8/2011
16 ESQUIBIL GIRLIE LUIS 2238109 9/30/2011
17 FAZON REGINE UY 2238394 10/8/2011
18 FELEBRICO JUDITH PHOEBE PAINITAN 2238123 9/30/2011
19 FONTANILLA ROSELYN PERALTA 2238154 10/3/2011
20 FORONDA MARILOU BALDIVINO 2237408 9/29/2011
21 GALAMAY GRACE ANN VALDEZ 2238397 10/8/2011
REMINDERS:
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
- PLEASE REPORT TO PRC TUGUEGARAO OFFICE OR EMAIL US AT prc.tuguegarao@gmail.com IF THERE
ARE ERRORS/DISCREPANCIES IN THE DATA POSTED.
- ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAM, PLEASE VERIFY THE LIST POSTED IN YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT, IF
THERE ARE ERRORS/DISCREPANCIES REPORT TO YOUR ROOMWATCHERS FOR US TO CHANGE/EDIT IN THE
MASTERLIST.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
Professional Regulation Commission
Tuguegarao City
Licensure Examination for Midwives
Shool: Tuguegarao North-East Central School
Address: Caggay, Tuguegarao City
Date: November 12 & 13, 2011
ROOM: 06
SEAT SURNAME FIRST MIDDLE O.R. O.R.
NO. NAME NAME NUMBER DATE
1 GALAPON AYVI GAY MANUEL 2238208 10/3/2011
2 GALIGUIS MICHELLE JOY FORONDA 2238386 10/8/2011
3 GANNABAN BABY GINA TAGAPIN 2238130 9/20/2011
4 GARCIA MELANIE BAYYA 2238124 9/30/2011
5 GODOY VENUS BAUTISTA 2237536 9/29/2011
6 GONGON FE LIGGAYO 2565136 10/20/2011
7 GOROSPE DALIA ABELLA 2231897 8/24/2011
8 GUMAFIAY JOCILYN MANAC-CHOR 2238271 10/3/2011
9 GU-OBAN MAUREEN AWINGAN 2238228 10/3/2011
10 GUTIEREZ ROSE ANN TURINGAN 2565027 10/18/2011
11 GUYANG REGINA DAGUIO 2239695 10/11/2011
12 IGNACIO DIANA GRACE MALLILLIN 2238302 10/3/2011
13 IGNACIO DONALYN VILLAMIN 2238108 9/30/2011
14 IGNACIO MYLEEN UBANDO 2238269 10/3/2011
15 IQUIN OLIVIA SUMIGAD 2238103 9/30/2011
16 KINGGINGAN DAISY JOY TUMAPANG 2239005 10/8/2011
17 LAMAGON EVANGELINE OMEHAHG 2238237 10/3/2011
18 LAMMAO LALAINE CAGAID 2565265 10/21/2011
19 LAMONG RACHEL BOOG 2237303 9/28/2011
20 LANGCAY NORELYN URGANAY 2237416 9/29/2011
21 LANTION ROWELYN TONGI 2238387 10/8/2011
REMINDERS:
- PLEASE REPORT TO PRC TUGUEGARAO OFFICE OR EMAIL US AT prc.tuguegarao@gmail.com IF THERE
ARE ERRORS/DISCREPANCIES IN THE DATA POSTED.
- ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAM, PLEASE VERIFY THE LIST POSTED IN YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT, IF
THERE ARE ERRORS/DISCREPANCIES REPORT TO YOUR ROOMWATCHERS FOR US TO CHANGE/EDIT IN THE
MASTERLIST.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Professional Regulation Commission
Tuguegarao City
Licensure Examination for Midwives
Shool: Tuguegarao North-East Central School
Address: Caggay, Tuguegarao City
Date: November 12 & 13, 2011
ROOM: 07
SEAT SURNAME FIRST MIDDLE O.R. O.R.
NO. NAME NAME NUMBER DATE
1 LATUGAN NOVELYN GAYAMO 2238180 10/3/2011
2 LAYUGAN SHIERYL FROGOSO 2565283 10/21/2011
3 LEAÑO AILEEN EDICA 2238768 10/10/2011
4 LIBAYNE MARILOU LANGCAY 2237538 9/29/2011
5 LICAYU JULIET LOZANO 2238091 9/30/2011
6 LINGWAYON NOVENIA PAYYAYA 2564899 10/19/2011
7 LODEVICO LEA ANGELYN LOPEZ 2237537 9/29/2011
8 LONZANEDA SHEENA MAE MINA 2238301 10/3/2011
9 MACUTAY EUGILYN INGAN 2237407 9/29/2011
10 MAGADANG MAREI FE GUNABAN 2237357 9/29/2011
11 MAGGAY JONALYN ALACAR 2564909 10/19/2011
12 MAGLAY JULIE ANN BUNONG 2237634 10/4/2011
13 MAGMOYAO BEVERLY NISPEROS 2237782 10/3/2011
14 MAGMUYAO SHIRLY BANTOR 2238257 10/3/2011
15 MAGUILAO NATIVIDAD AGOD 2564571 10/14/2011
16 MAGUIWE MARILYN MAGANGAT 2238174 10/3/2011
17 MAHINGWAY JOSEPHINE WACGUYAN 2238175 10/3/2011
18 MALABAD CRIZEL JOY DOMINGO 2565033 10/18/2011
19 MALANA RINKY BRAVO 2565031 10/18/2011
20 MALAZZAB DONABEL FURUGGANAN 2237399 9/29/2011
21 MALLANAO JUNELYN GASPAR 2565201 10/21/2011
REMINDERS:
- PLEASE REPORT TO PRC TUGUEGARAO OFFICE OR EMAIL US AT prc.tuguegarao@gmail.com IF THERE
ARE ERRORS/DISCREPANCIES IN THE DATA POSTED.
- ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAM, PLEASE VERIFY THE LIST POSTED IN YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT, IF
THERE ARE ERRORS/DISCREPANCIES REPORT TO YOUR ROOMWATCHERS FOR US TO CHANGE/EDIT IN THE
MASTERLIST.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Professional Regulation Commission
Tuguegarao City
Licensure Examination for Midwives
Shool: Tuguegarao North-East Central School
Address: Caggay, Tuguegarao City
Date: November 12 & 13, 2011
ROOM: 08
SEAT SURNAME FIRST MIDDLE O.R. O.R.
NO. NAME NAME NUMBER DATE
1 MAMAOAG KRIZA MARIE BARCELA 2565046 10/18/2011
2 MAMAUAG KRISTEL GAIL BIUAG 2236399 9/20/2011
3 MANAYAN SUNSHINE BERDADERO 2238229 10/3/2011
4 MANGANIP MARY ANN CUNTAPAY 2237200 9/26/2011
5 MANGANTULAO LIEZL PASION 2238379 10/8/2011
6 MANGOBA JANE AQUINO 2564572 10/14/2011
7 MANUEL MIZYLORE PEDRO 2236400 9/20/2011
8 MATEO MAYLA FERNANDO 2236499 9/30/2011
9 MAY-OG MARVELYN BUMANGIT 2565443 10/24/2011
10 MEDICO MARIBEL MANEJA 2238232 10/3/2011
11 MOLINA JINGKY MAMAUAG 2564477 10/17/2011
12 NARAG RONA JOVEN 2237539 9/29/2011
13 NGAYAAN ROSALINDA PEJ-HANO 2564564 10/14/2011
14 NICOLAS LESLEE GERVACIO 2238209 10/3/2011
15 NIPAL GERLET RIVERA 2238391 10/8/2011
16 OLIVAS MARVELYN GUZMAN 2237415 9/29/2011
17 OLIVEROS MELISAMAR DELA CRUZ 2565367 10/24/2011
18 ORRO IVY CHRISTIAN BULAN 2237533 9/29/2011
19 PABLO AILYNNE VAGAY 2237417 929/2011
20 PACULGUIN AIZA SABADO 2238278 10/3/2011
21 PAGADOR RUBY GRACE VIDUYA 2237398 9/29/2011
REMINDERS:
- PLEASE REPORT TO PRC TUGUEGARAO OFFICE OR EMAIL US AT prc.tuguegarao@gmail.com IF THERE
ARE ERRORS/DISCREPANCIES IN THE DATA POSTED.
- ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAM, PLEASE VERIFY THE LIST POSTED IN YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT, IF
THERE ARE ERRORS/DISCREPANCIES REPORT TO YOUR ROOMWATCHERS FOR US TO CHANGE/EDIT IN THE
MASTERLIST.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Professional Regulation Commission
Tuguegarao City
Licensure Examination for Midwives
Shool: Tuguegarao North-East Central School
Address: Caggay, Tuguegarao City
Date: November 12 & 13, 2011
ROOM: 09
SEAT SURNAME FIRST MIDDLE O.R. O.R.
NO. NAME NAME NUMBER DATE
1 PAGALLAMAN SUSIE MAE ANOG 2565048 10/18/2011
2 PAGGAD OFENIA LABLABONG 2564084 10/12/2011
3 PAGTULINGAN AVEFEL IVY TIBUNSAY 2239394 10/9/2011
4 PAJAS MANIE LIQUIGAN 2237412 9/29/2011
5 PANTELON KATHERINE GARCIA 2238383 10/8/2011
6 PARINAS ROSEGELYN FRANCISCO 2238273 10/3/2011
7 PASCUAL KRISHAN MAE AGUS 2565032 10/18/2011
8 PELOVELLO IAN MACARUBBO 2238113 9/30/2011
9 PEREZ JENNIELYN AQUINO 2238385 10/8/2011
10 PESCALA RHEENALYN MANZANO 2238258 10/3/2011
11 PINERA ROSEBELLE AGUSTIN 2238183 10/3/2011
12 PIO CHARRY ANN MURON 2238131 9/30/2011
13 QUILANG MARK JOSEPH BORDIOS 2564569 10/14/2011
14 QUILANG NECY LUMIDO 2237544 9/29/2011
15 QUILENDERINO CAMILLE ARCANGEL 2237411 9/29/2011
16 RABANG DIANA ORERO 2238373 10/8/2011
17 RAMIREZ REMA SANNADAN 2565413 10/24/2011
18 RAMOS JANINE JOY YABUT 2238382 10/8/2011
19 RAMOS LORNA LAPANGAN 2236056 9/16/2011
20 RENIEDO MA. CRISTINA BENAZA 2238179 10/3/2011
21 RIBO MELIZA DIMARUCAT 2564544 10/14/2011
REMINDERS:
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
- PLEASE REPORT TO PRC TUGUEGARAO OFFICE OR EMAIL US AT prc.tuguegarao@gmail.com IF THERE
ARE ERRORS/DISCREPANCIES IN THE DATA POSTED.
- ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAM, PLEASE VERIFY THE LIST POSTED IN YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT, IF
THERE ARE ERRORS/DISCREPANCIES REPORT TO YOUR ROOMWATCHERS FOR US TO CHANGE/EDIT IN THE
MASTERLIST.
Professional Regulation Commission
Tuguegarao City
Licensure Examination for Midwives
Shool: Tuguegarao North-East Central School
Address: Caggay, Tuguegarao City
Date: November 12 & 13, 2011
ROOM: 10
SEAT SURNAME FIRST MIDDLE O.R. O.R.
NO. NAME NAME NUMBER DATE
1 RICARDO LEIGH ABALA 2237407 9/29/2011
2 RONQUILLO JACKELYN GARCIA 2238393 10/8/2011
3 RUIZ HARLENE JOY MATEO 2238380 10/8/2011
4 RUIZ JONALYN BALISI 2238086 9/30/2011
5 SABADO CATHERINE DELIN 2238129 9/30/2011
6 SABADO KAREN SALAS 2238245 10/3/2011
7 SAG-AL JOVELYN WAYAGWAY 2565419 10/24/2011
8 SALA-ID ELEONOR ETONGAN 2238185 10/3/2011
9 SALIDA RHENEL APALING 2237649 10/4/2011
10 SANDAYA VERONICA ELIZER 2237383 9/29/2011
11 SANDI BESHIELLO SALAMANCA 2565411 10/24/2011
12 SANTIAGO GLENDA 2238213 10/3/2011
13 SEJALDO DONAVEL JUAN 2238217 10/3/2011
14 SERRANO JOCELYN MAQUINAD 2564936 10/19/2011
15 SINGAPAN ALONA AGAPITO 2238211 10/3/2011
16 SION JOAN MARIE BANGGUIAO 2564563 10/14/2011
17 SOLIS BERNADETTE REYES 2238381 10/8/2011
18 SOLOG LUISA ADDAWE 2565328 10/21/2011
19 SONIDO APRILLE JOY FELIPE 2238372 10/8/2011
20 SOTO CATHERINE DELA CRUZ 2238093 9/30/2011
21 SUNIO ANGELIE SORIANO 2564041 10/12/2011
REMINDERS:
- PLEASE REPORT TO PRC TUGUEGARAO OFFICE OR EMAIL US AT prc.tuguegarao@gmail.com IF THERE
ARE ERRORS/DISCREPANCIES IN THE DATA POSTED.
- ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAM, PLEASE VERIFY THE LIST POSTED IN YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT, IF
THERE ARE ERRORS/DISCREPANCIES REPORT TO YOUR ROOMWATCHERS FOR US TO CHANGE/EDIT IN THE
MASTERLIST.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Professional Regulation Commission
Tuguegarao City
Licensure Examination for Midwives
Shool: Tuguegarao North-East Central School
Address: Caggay, Tuguegarao City
Date: November 12 & 13, 2011
ROOM: 11
SEAT SURNAME FIRST MIDDLE O.R. O.R.
NO. NAME NAME NUMBER DATE
1 SUYAT JONNALYN COLLADO 2238396 10/8/02011
2 TABBANG SHANEL SUYYABA 2238210 10/3/2011
3 TAGUIAM ANALYN YASTO 2564916 10/19/2011
4 TAGUINOD RACHEL BORROMEO 2237534 9/29/2011
5 TAMDOG RENALYN ALUNDAY 2564895 10/19/2011
6 TEVES MARY JANE BATTA 2238105 9/30/2011
7 TOLENTINO DEBORAH PAMITTAN 2238059 9/30/2011
8 TOLENTINO KATHLEEN JOY RESPICIO 2238395 10/8/2011
9 TORRADO BABY EDEN SINGUN 2237395 9/29/2011
10 TORRES JUNITESS TUMALIUAN 2238219 10/3/2011
11 TULIAO KATHY MAY NADAL 2238060 9/30/2011
12 VALASCO MARLA CONCEPCION CALIMAG 2238299 10/3/2011
13 VARILLA YOUMNA CABANG 2565035 10/18/2011
14 VICENTE ANNALORENA GANSATAO 2237529 9/29/2011
15 VILORIA KHAREN FERNANDEZ 2238472 10/7/2011
16 VISAYA JENNYFER GUNDAN 2238263 10/3/2011
17 WACAS JENNY CLAIRE ULLIBAC 2238256 10/3/2011
18 WADWAD JULIA LANGAO 2238181 10/3/2011
19 YADAN SEMIE LIGUAN 2238303 10/3/2011
REMINDERS:
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
- PLEASE REPORT TO PRC TUGUEGARAO OFFICE OR EMAIL US AT prc.tuguegarao@gmail.com IF THERE
ARE ERRORS/DISCREPANCIES IN THE DATA POSTED.
- ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAM, PLEASE VERIFY THE LIST POSTED IN YOUR ROOM ASSIGNMENT, IF
THERE ARE ERRORS/DISCREPANCIES REPORT TO YOUR ROOMWATCHERS FOR US TO CHANGE/EDIT IN THE
MASTERLIST.

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Subscribe to get the update...

Enter your email address: 

Find a job

www.careerjet.ph

  ©Copyright 2009-2012 by PinoyExamResults Sitemap

Back to TOP