July 2011 Room Assignment for Marine Deck Officer Licensure (Board) Exam






Professional Regulation Commission
CHIEF MATES LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA

Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C.M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S.F.C. BUILDING
Floor : 3RD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 307
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.ABACAN UBALDO FLORES
2.ABAR CELSO RAMOS
3.ABENOJA RONALD SANTOS
4.ABETRIA JERRY MAGSISI
5.ABILA WARREN VIÑAS
6.ABLIAN RONALD FAJARDO
7.ABRASALDO ROMWEL TULBO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CHIEF MATES LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C.M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S.F.C. BUILDING
Floor : 3RD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 308
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.ABRERA ANTONIO DELA TORRE
2.ACEBEDO JOEL DIOLA
3.ACEBEDO ROSARIO TAALA
4.ACUHIDO MICHAEL BELMIS
5.ADAME MARVIN BALAGOT
6.ADAN RAMIL PAN
7.ADDUG DANTE HUMIN
8.ADEM RAYMUNDO ABARINTOS
9.ADORADOR WILFREDO JR. LARUYA
10.AGAO MELVIN LLANETA
11.AGARAO MAXIMINO JR. LOZADA
12.AGBANLOG DAREEN LUCERO
13.AGDAN FERNANDO ADAP
14.AGUANTA WALTER MERCADO
15.AGUIL ROMEO DAYOT
16.AGUILAR JOEL CRUZ
17.AGUJA ROMULUS DASMARIÑAS
18.ALAIR REGALADO JR. ARDUO
19.ALCULAR ROCEL CONCHA
20.ALI ABDULLAH DALUMA
21.ALICER NOEL DEPACTO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Ä
Professional Regulation Commission
CHIEF MATES LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C.M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S.F.C. BUILDING
Floor : 3RD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 309
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.ALIWALAS LARRY DIMAANO
2.ALLEN GERALD ALMENDRAS
3.ALMARIEGO DANILO OREJOLA
4.ALOG SUNNY GASPAR FARO
5.ALOLOR RICHARD AREJA
6.ALONZO RODOLFO JR. GESULGA
7.ALPAJORA GOODWIN GENSAYA
8.AMAQUIN RONALD BEDICO
9.AMPARO DANIEL CAGA
10.ANCHETA GARY BARID
11.ANDALES CESAR MONTESOR
12.ANDES JOSELITO ARCEGA
13.ANDRADE LEIGH MYKHAIL FAJUTAG
14.ANDRION ALVIN BERSABE
15.APOSAGA JOEL TANTIADO
16.AQUINO ARMANDO NAVARRO
17.ARANCON ROLAND ADAG
18.ARANJUEZ ADOLFO SAMALCA
19.ARCELO RONNEL PEDRANO
20.ARIENZA WILLY ABAGA
21.ARINASA HIMAR MENDOZA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CHIEF MATES LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C.M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S.F.C. BUILDING
Floor : 3RD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 312
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.ARMECIN BENDOMINIC MONTEROLA
2.ASGAPO BARRY PON
3.ASUNCION BONIFACIO ORQUIOLA
4.ATIENZA ALDRED ARRIETA
5.AURELIO JESIE BACAOCO
6.AÑOSA ARNEL AMISTOSO
7.BABOR JACK CATAY
8.BACLIG ALDRIN JACOBE
9.BADUA BENEDICT PAGUIRIGAN
10.BAGALOYOS FELIX ESTREBO
11.BAGASBAS CYRUS CABALSE
12.BAGAY JESSIE CASTRO
13.BAGONGGONG ISIDRO JR. RODRIGUEZ
14.BAGOS NORIEL CRUZAT
15.BAGUIO JOSEPH DELA VICTORIA
16.BALADAD RODOLFO JR. DIAZ
17.BALAE MARVIN PASCUA
18.BALATERO MARK ANTHONY MOFAR
19.BALDEVIESO ANTHONY SANDIG
20.BALINTONG GIL MANLAPAZ
21.BALITON MARVIN CUNARD SALADAGA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Ä
Professional Regulation Commission
CHIEF MATES LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C.M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S.F.C. BUILDING
Floor : 3RD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 314
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.BALUNSAT BOBBY DALUPANG
2.BALUYUT REYMUND MACALINO
3.BANGOY NOEL CABACABA
4.BANUA EDGAR FRONDA
5.BARIS GIL CARATAY
6.BASTES ALLAN MUTIA
7.BAUTISTA EDUARDO TERRAZA
8.BAUTISTA FELINS DE PANAY
9.BAUTISTA MARLON MICUA
10.BELEN LORENZO ATIENZA
11.BENAVIDES MARIO BUANJOG
12.BENSURTO GONZALO DELA ROSA
13.BERNADAS ORLANDO DACER
14.BESINGA SIXTO QUINONEZ
15.BETACHE LEMUEL ARDIENTE
16.BIBAY EDUARDO SISON
17.BILBAO JEFF OCTAVIO
18.BILBAO JEREMIAH DIDELES
19.BLANCAVER ARTUS AYCO
20.BLANCO CRISTOPHER OLIVA
21.BLANDO JERRY ALICAYA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CHIEF MATES LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C.M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S.F.C. BUILDING
Floor : 3RD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 315
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.BODIGON MARLON MOHINOG
2.BOGADOR MARINO DANIEL BALIDAY
3.BOLAMBOT RONALD CLAVE
4.BONAC ALLAN MIGUEL BALAGA
5.BONGCARAS ROMEL PRETE
6.BORJA RICHELLE GALANG
7.BORREO JAY FERNAND SOLLANO
8.BRAVO SHERLOCK HOLMES MARIANO
9.BREIZ RONALD VILLAMORAN
10.BRILLO ROBERTO DELA CRUZ
11.BRIONES JEXZER AGUILAR
12.BUAL RUEL PIQUERO
13.BUENA GILBERT RAMOS
14.BUENCIDO NESTOR VALENCIA
15.BUGARIN OLIVER LAYCANO
16.BUGARSO ERIC NAVALLASCA
17.BUSTAMANTE AMADOR SISAYAN
18.BUSTILLO MARDIONIE LAURON
19.BUTON RINATO ANO-OS
20.BUTON WILLEN JR. CHAVEZ
21.CABAHUG NOEL JUDAVAL
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Ä
Professional Regulation Commission
CHIEF MATES LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C.M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S.F.C. BUILDING
Floor : 3RD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 316
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.CABALLERO ARVIN DIONIO
2.CABAYA MONSITO CLARITO
3.CABRADILLA JONATHAN CAPOCAO
4.CABUSLAY JOFFREY PINGPING
5.CADUCO HERMINIO JR. DAVID
6.CALAMBA ARIEL RANARIO
7.CALIGUID CRISANTO PAESTE
8.CALISE GILBERT HANG
9.CALMA EMMANUEL MANIAUL
10.CAMANO FREDLIN GLENN MATUBIS
11.CAMEMO SALVADOR JR. SARDIA
12.CAMPANER JODERIC ESCABARTE
13.CANONIZADO VON BISMARK BAGAOISAN
14.CANTOR EUGENIO CABATBAT
15.CAPILI ALBERT GONZALES
16.CAPUNDAN JOEVY ESTIAGA
17.CARANDANG BERNABE III POBLADOR
18.CARIÑO CHRISTIAN APOSAGA
19.CARPIO JOMEL CLARITO
20.CARPIO REYCHARD PUBLICO
21.CARRANZA ARNEL JAVIER
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CHIEF MATES LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C.M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S.F.C. BUILDING
Floor : 3RD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 317
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.CARREON DOMINIC SOTITO
2.CASIANO JOEL GACUSAN
3.CASIÑO DANILO JR. INSON
4.CASTRO LOPE KIAMCO
5.CASTRO NESTOR JR. NUQUI
6.CATIPAY REMEGIO JR. BUNAG
7.CAYAGO EMMANUEL SOLOMON
8.CAYANGHO DINDO ROBLES
9.CAÑETE JOEL IDJAO
10.CELEDONIO DEMINADOR OTERO
11.CELIZ JOSE MARIE III LOCSIN
12.CENITA MARLOWE MOLIVA
13.CENTENO LUIS ADAWI
14.CERCADO GERRY PALMA
15.CERRO MARVIN CASIPE
16.CHIONG SERVILLO BEQUISO
17.CLEMENTE ANGELITO UY
18.COBACHA ALLAN RONALD DIONGZON
19.COBACHA CROMWELL DIONGZON
20.COLON MANUEL CONCILIADO
21.CONCEPCION ERWYN JOSE AMPO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Ä
Professional Regulation Commission
CHIEF MATES LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C.M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S.F.C. BUILDING
Floor : 3RD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 318
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.CONDE VINCE JAYSON PAUMIG
2.CONDES JEROME NOEL PELICANO
3.CORALES ADONNIS DALAWAMPU
4.CORPUZ ANDREW PATRICIO
5.CORPUZ DANILO ADRIANO
6.CRUZ NOEL ESCULLAR
7.CUADRO PALMER IDICA
8.CUYOS GEORGE FRANCO CABATUAN
9.DACANAY AGUSTIN JR. SIMON
10.DADUA IGNACIO BAUSIN
11.DAGONDONG ALAN TOMARONG
12.DAGURO EDWIN LEMOR
13.DALIDA CLINT GUBAGARAS
14.DALIPE EILER ALJO
15.DAMILIG ANTONIO JR. BELLO
16.DE GUZMAN RUEL SORIANO
17.DE LA LUNA ALLAN RAMOS
18.DE LA VIDA RONALD HEDRIANA
19.DE LEON KURT IAN UNTALAN
20.DE LOS SANTOS EDJEANSON ARENAL
21.DECHAVEZ EDDY MARI DEALA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CHIEF MATES LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C.M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S.F.C. BUILDING
Floor : 3RD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 319
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.DECIERDO VERLIE GEROMO
2.DEL CASTILLO JOHN NEPTUNO
3.DEL PRADO CYRUS JOHN MAZO
4.DELA LUNA ALFREDO JR. DE LUNA
5.DELA PEÑA RAMIL OLAER
6.DELAHENTE JOEL AMPIG
7.DELFIN DELMAR MENDOZA
8.DELIMA JAN LENARD GO
9.DELITO BRIAN DUEBLOS
10.DELOS REYES JOSHUA PHILIP DE JESUS
11.DELOS SANTOS RODEL DARILAG
12.DETUBIO CLIFFORD JOHN QUINTO
13.DEUNA RAUL DIAZ
14.DIAZ HILARY JEFFREY BUGANTE
15.DIONELA ARIEL SANCHEZ
16.DIVINA MICHAEL PASCUAL
17.DIZON ACE ALEXANDROS VILLANUEVA
18.DOFELIZ REYNALDO JR. LUMIO
19.DOLOR CESAR VILLARUZ
20.DRES BONIFACIO JR. GARDONIA
21.DUBLIN ARNIDO JR. SISNEROS
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Ä
Professional Regulation Commission
CHIEF MATES LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C.M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S.F.C. BUILDING
Floor : 3RD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 320
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.DUCOY EDUARDO TARRAYO
2.DUEÑAS JOHN MARK COPADA
3.DUGAY RODANTE BIBIT
4.ECHAVEZ MICHAEL DE LEON
5.ELECTONA REYNANTE ADANZA
6.ELLA JOHN RUSSEL ORTAÑEZ
7.ELVIÑA ALGERBEN ARSINO
8.ENRIQUEZ RICHARD ALLAN DY
9.ERAMEL SHERWIN AVILA
10.ERLINA EDUARDO ARIENZA
11.ERMAC NORMAN MAZARTE
12.ESCALADA VICENTE BAÑAVO
13.ESCANDER ROLAND JR. BARCEBAL
14.ESCARO AMIEL GALIDO
15.ESPADA ROEL ARIM
16.ESPINAS ERIC BOCALA
17.ESTANA EDWIN NAVE
18.ESTRADA JULFRED DE LA CRUZ
19.EUCOGCO JURADON GRANADA
20.EVANGELISTA CHRISTOPHER BAUTISTA
21.FABRO JEREMIE FAELDAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CHIEF MATES LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C.M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S.F.C. BUILDING
Floor : 3RD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 321
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.FACINAL BERNARD TONO
2.FACTOLERIN ALLAN PECORO
3.FADOL JEOMACCLEN MENA
4.FAJUTAG EARL ENICOLA
5.FELICIANO EVARISTO RAZON
6.FELISILDA NEIL TUBOG
7.FERMO ARNALDO SACRIZ
8.FERNANDEZ ARMANDO DE LEON
9.FERNANDEZ RITCHIE PAREDES
10.FERRIOL ROLAND DOUGLAS SERVAÑEZ
11.FLAVIANO GERRY RELOJ
12.FLORANTE ROLDAN DE TORRES
13.FLORES GERALD VILLARUEL
14.FLORES IRVIN YBAÑEZ
15.FLORES JOVITO ANLIT
16.FLORES MARLON CORTES
17.FRANCISCO DENNIS QUENGA
18.FUENTES JOEY BRIAN PONTILLO
19.GABUYA ANDRINO RUBIDO
20.GADER RIVERO ACBO
21.GALANO ROBERT CARPIO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30
A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CHIEF MATES LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C.M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S.F.C. BUILDING
Floor : 3RD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 323
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.GALDO RONILLO MEJALA
2.GALINADA AGAPITO JR. AGUHOB
3.GAMBOA BEN ARTEM DOLAR
4.GAPUZ EDGAR CRISTOPHER ESBERTO
5.GARCES RAPHAEL ALLISTER PARMISANO
6.GARCIA JOSELITO MOLITO
7.GARDOSE ESTIFANO JR. SORIOSO
8.GARGAR LLYOD GAMIL
9.GARSON ALBERT VICENTE
10.GATUTEO RICHIE SARMIENTO
11.GAVIOLA ANTONIO ABIÑON
12.GEALON ALEX CAMBALON
13.GENDRAN JOIE SALCEDO
14.GERUNDIO ERIC JOHN PEPITO
15.GO JOHN IVO DOMINGUEZ
16.GREFALDA CRISANTO SAYTONO
17.GUALDERAMA NOEL KUDERA
18.GUANKO VICENTE PAUL TAMONAN
19.GUANZON LOWELL MUAÑA
20.GUIBONE KENNETH KARL RAMAS
21.GUNDAYA HERMES CURAY
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CHIEF MATES LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C.M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S.F.C. BUILDING
Floor : 3RD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 324
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.GUZMAN JOSE JR. ITING
2.HERAMIS RENDO MATIAS
3.HERNANDEZ JONATHAN SAN ANDRES
4.HOSENILLA FREDDIE CEPEDA
5.ILDEFONSO ALLAN VALDEZ
6.INCISO PIO GAYDA
7.INOJALES JULIUS LOREJO
8.INONG PHILIP ALBERT FRANCIS VILLASOR
9.ISBERTO CHARYS MAGHIBON
10.ITABLE MARCIAL MARCELINO
11.JABAGAT RICO UYANGOREN
12.JABONETA HERRIN DALE PEREZ
13.JADRAQUE ERWIN MA
14.JALANI JOSSEL MALAGUIT
15.JARABELO RIZALINO FUNTANAR
16.JARLOC NOEL CAMANDERO
17.JAVIER REMAR CALAYCAY
18.JIMENA LIBRADO JR. PAYNOR
19.JOSE JOEL AGUILAR
20.JUBAY RODRIGO CAMAY
21.JUDILLA PERFECTO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CHIEF MATES LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C.M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S.F.C. BUILDING
Floor : 3RD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 325
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.JULATON VIRGILIO DELMENDO
2.JULIAN RANILO VIRATA
3.JUNTONG GLENN MAGALLANES
4.LABADAN PAUL ASARES
5.LACADEN DENNIS LACADEN
6.LACUESTA JOEL GUZMAN
7.LAGERA FERDINAND DELA CRUZ
8.LAGORA REMEGIO JR. LUNA
9.LANOY SESENIO JR. ALENJAWA
10.LASCOÑA ERWIN MENDOLA
11.LAYAM ERIC MANCAO
12.LENDIO JOSE SINAHAN
13.LEQUIGAN EDWIN AGBONES
14.LERA-OG NICOLAS JR. PERONCE
15.LIAM KENNETH VALDEZ
16.LIBRES FRANCIS ANGON
17.LIBRON CARLO BEN CASTILLO
18.LIBUTAN ANDRO PEREZ
19.LIMOCON RONALD BANAC
20.LIMPUASAN RHUFEL MATURAN
21.LIPA AGATON RODERIC JR. TUPAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CHIEF MATES LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C.M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S.F.C. BUILDING
Floor : 3RD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 326
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.LOGROÑO JOSE DELANTES
2.LOLO MARK GIL ABINA
3.LOMBRIO ALBERTO JR. MACASA
4.LOPEZ EMMANUELITO CLEMENTE
5.LOQUIAS JEFFRY LORENO
6.LOSBAÑES GLENN LAUTRIZO
7.LOTEC BENEDICTO JR. MANGARIN
8.LOYOLA FRANCIS BALBIN
9.LOZADA ROLLY LUMAKANG
10.LUALHATI LEONARDO JR. DONGON
11.LUCERO JESSIE TAMBA
12.LUCES JULIUS JAY FRANCIA
13.LUMAGBAS RICARDO OGAOGA
14.LUMAWIG CHRISTOPHER CAMAT
15.LUNARIO VICTOR NARZOLES
16.LUSTERIUS ALEJANDRO ANI
17.MABELIN EDWIN LLENARES
18.MACALISANG RITCHE PANDACAN
19.MACUTE ARIEL PAJARO
20.MAESTRO BRYAN SANTIAGO
21.MAGACAT EDDIE DOTE
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Ä
Professional Regulation Commission
CHIEF MATES LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C.M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S.F.C. BUILDING
Floor : 3RD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 327
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.MAGBANUA RAMON CHRISTOPHER PASAGUI
2.MAGSUMBOL ROGELITO UMALI
3.MAHABAGUE MITCHELL ALONZO
4.MALACASTE RODRIGO COJO
5.MALALA RUEL CENON
6.MALALIS ALAN ANTONIO BUHISAN
7.MANAHAN RODEL MENDEZ
8.MANALASTAS ZALDY BARTOLOME
9.MANEJA JOB ATIENZA
10.MANIPOL DARELL ALICBUSAN
11.MANLAVI SAMLY PADUL
12.MANRIQUE BENJIE SEPARA
13.MANSORES EDUARDO OCTAVIANO
14.MANTILLA GLENFORD BANSALE
15.MANUA MARCELO LAÑOSA
16.MANZANO FERNANDO JR. DE ASIS
17.MANZANO JOSE GEORGE RAMISO
18.MAQUILING BERNIE BURLAT
19.MARCELO ELDON GISELLE JAMES
20.MARCOS JOEL SANTOS
21.MARZAN NIÑO RYAN TECSON
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CHIEF MATES LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C.M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S.F.C. BUILDING
Floor : 3RD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 328
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.MASAYON JAIME GOMEZ
2.MAURICIO WILFREDO LADIANA
3.MAYOTE JOJO DELA CERNA
4.MAÑALE GENESIS SIA
5.MEDIANESTA CHARLIE NATIVIDAD
6.MEDRANO EDISON CASTOR
7.MEDRANO JOREX PANGANIBAN
8.MENDEZ RAYMOND SUELLO
9.MENDOZA MATEO JR. MARTINEZ
10.MENDROS RAFAEL LERIO
11.MENGUEZ ROMMEL GELITO
12.MERCADER JOSEMARI CAUSAPIN
13.MERCADO LEOPOLDO ALCANTARA
14.MERELOS MARION BALMORIA
15.METILLO ERIC FUERTES
16.MILITAR JONATHAN AVELINO
17.MILLAN LEONARDO TAGAB
18.MILLAN SABINIANO JR. TAGAB
19.MOCORRO JAY MONTECILLO
20.MONDEJAR FRITZ REY FLORES
21.MONJE RALPH COSMOD
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CHIEF MATES LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C.M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S.F.C. BUILDING
Floor : 4TH FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 400
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.MONSERATE JOAQUIN JR. SANTILLAN
2.MONSERATE VIRGILIO JR. TITULAR
3.MONTALBO WILBERT-JUN BERNARDO
4.MONTALES ERIC VINCENT AVISADO
5.MONTES FELIXES NORTE
6.MONTEZA JULIUS SUAZO
7.MORAL TIMOTEO LOPEZ
8.MORALES LOVILEY NAVAL
9.MORALES MARTIN SOLA
10.MORALIDAD RALLY BECILLES
11.MORANO LOUIE VILLANUEVA
12.MORENO WILFREDO JR. VILLAMOR
13.MORFE JASON PETILLA
14.MORRE TOMAS LOPEZ
15.MURING VICTOR ERIC SOSOBAN
16.NACIONAL DENNIS CARRO
17.NAGAMOS NATHAN MUEDA
18.NANQUIL LOR BEN MANZANO
19.NATAD LEONCIO JR. TIMOTEO
20.NAVARRO JORREL JARDELEZA
21.NAVARRO RENATO GUTIERREZ
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CHIEF MATES LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C.M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S.F.C. BUILDING
Floor : 4TH FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 401
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.NEPOMUCENO NOEL FLORENCIO
2.NIVERA BEN LIGUTAN
3.NOTO ROSAURO TEVES
4.NUEVA ESPAÑA NUECER CERVANTES
5.NUQUE RODERICK GUEVARRA
6.NUÑEZ ABRAHAM ALIANSAS
7.OBENZA EDILBERTO JR. ALBINO
8.OBJA-AN NOEL ALDAS
9.OBORDO VIRGILIO DULA
10.OGALE FEDERICO BEBITA
11.OGANG RICHSON GONZALES
12.OMALLAO VENCENT MONTENEGRO
13.ORAIZ DANILO DALUZ
14.ORTIGA ALAN GALPO
15.OYANGOREN DANILO MAMALE
16.PAALA MARIO ABU
17.PAALISBO JEFRIE GUIRIGAY
18.PABLO MARK GENTLE LARON
19.PACOT JAMES ALMOSURA
20.PADRE ERICSON MOLANO
21.PADRON ROMEO CORPUZ
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Ä
Professional Regulation Commission
CHIEF MATES LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C.M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S.F.C. BUILDING
Floor : 4TH FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 402
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.PAGANAS SILVINO JR. LANGPUYON
2.PAJARILLO LARRY GABAYOYO
3.PANALIGAN CEDRIC JR. PAMPLIEGA
4.PARDORLA LARRY AMABLE
5.PASION AREZ GADON
6.PATOC EDHON FRANCISCO
7.PAUMIG STEVE MARLO BAQUIAL
8.PEDOTERA OSCAR JR. AZORES
9.PELLAZAR BONIFACIO JR. AMPONG
10.PEREDA ALDEN OLGINA
11.PEREZ JOHNNY RILLO
12.PEREZ JUAN MACKY ROBEDILLO
13.PERILLO GEORGE RAMOS
14.PERIODICO ARTHUR JULIAN
15.PEÑA NICOLAS BORJA
16.PILLADO JONNELL NOBLE
17.PINAT EVAN TRILLES
18.PINEDA RIGOR PALLIASIGUE
19.PIODENA REYNALDO SOTOMIL
20.PLAZA ALVIN RYAN FERNANDEZ
21.PORICALLAN ROLAND TRINQUITE
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CHIEF MATES LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C.M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S.F.C. BUILDING
Floor : 4TH FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 403
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.POSTRERO JOVANIE BATERSAL
2.POTE JIMSON DILAN
3.PRADILLADA ABNER EVARDOME
4.PRECIOSO NICOLAS III DARIA
5.PUMIDA JOSELITO ZAPANTA
6.PUROG JOSE EDWIN ALCOSEBA
7.QUIDDAM VIC CASEY PALON
8.QUIMQUE DARIO SOTTO
9.QUINES RIZALINO JR. VINLUAN
10.RAFAEL ERIC JUN SELOSA
11.RAMOS ARMAN TABUGA
12.RAMOS JERON LUNETA
13.RAMOS MELVIN FRONDOSO
14.RAMPING JOSE ASION
15.RANES RODOLFO JR. LEBOSADA
16.RAÑA JIMMY TACLINDO
17.RAÑEGO JULIUS SUMAYLO
18.REBUTADA ROLAN VERGARA
19.REDOÑA RUEL RAPADA
20.REFUGIA NORBERTO RIVERA
21.REFUGIO JOSEPH DANGASE
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CHIEF MATES LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C.M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S.F.C. BUILDING
Floor : 4TH FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 404
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.REPRADO AMIEL BERMUDO
2.RESABAL ALBERTO JR. SALATAN
3.RILLERA EDWIN BALADAD
4.ROBIN ROY ABEJUELA
5.ROBLES ROBERTO CABIARA
6.RODRIGUEZ DENNIS DECIPULO
7.RODRIGUEZ JOHN PAUL MONTES
8.RODRIGUEZ ROBERT ILIAGA
9.ROLDAN RODERICK BELARMINO
10.ROLLUQUI JOHN JOHAMES MORENO
11.ROMERO JOSE JR. ASUNCION
12.ROMULO ROBERTO ALIOLA
13.RONDERO ALLAN PONGOT
14.RONQUILLO ROBERTO BITAY
15.ROSALES VEXTER DE LA PEÑA
16.ROSAS RONALD WILLIAM JAO
17.RUADO MICHAEL DIZON
18.SABANDAL ZALDY CABANAS
19.SABIGAN BLAS GABUNA
20.SABORDO HAZEL JIMENEZ
21.SABORNIDO MARIO CATIGBE
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CHIEF MATES LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C.M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S.F.C. BUILDING
Floor : 4TH FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 405
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.SAGUCIO NORMAN CASCAYAN
2.SALAZAR NOEL ESTARIS
3.SALAZAR RONALD DE LEON
4.SALGADO EDWARD ALLAN ANTONIO
5.SALON GAMEBAL SAYSON
6.SALONGSONGAN JULY HILARIO
7.SALVADOR CHRISTOPHER BARRERA
8.SALVADOR MARIO CRISTOBAL
9.SAMONTE CRESEL
10.SAN PEDRO JOSEPH NADELA
11.SANGACENA BENITO DANGAN
12.SANOPAO JOHNSON PETALCORIN
13.SANTILLAN PEDRO JANGZON
14.SANTOS ERIC PAUL ARGANDA
15.SANTOS MEDARDO TAMAYO
16.SARMIENTO DEXTER ERMAC
17.SAULAN JULIE SANDIGAN
18.SEDANO DANTE SAPLAGIO
19.SERVAN AQUILEO ANINON
20.SIGUA NELSON AREVALO
21.SILLA ALLAN RIVAS
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CHIEF MATES LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C.M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S.F.C. BUILDING
Floor : 4TH FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 406
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.SIMPAO HENRY JOVEN
2.SINAG ARNOLD DIAZ
3.SINGCONIEQUE ABETO JR. SABACAJAN
4.SORIANO JAYSON CABRAL
5.STO. TOMAS JEFFRY JULIAN
6.SUICO HERBERT WENSLY PADERES
7.SUJIDE JORGE CARANG
8.SUMABON ROED JAY BELTRAN
9.SUMAYAO MICHAEL CURATIVO
10.SUPLICO EDGAR SACLOTE
11.SY NELSON COMANDAO
12.TABOBO RAYMOND MESINA
13.TACASTACAS CHAMBEIR GIL ALLERA
14.TAJONERA LOWILL GARRIDO
15.TALIGAN RONNIE DAO-AY
16.TAMBASEN DIOSIL TARRAZONA
17.TAMOOY MURPHY DAYAG
18.TAN DOMINGO JR. RIAMON
19.TANDOC ROBERTO USON
20.TANDOC WILLIARD SANTILLAN
21.TAPULADO FRED RUBIA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CHIEF MATES LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C.M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S.F.C. BUILDING
Floor : 4TH FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 407
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.TAROMA FREDRICK BAUTISTA
2.TICATIC MARTINIANO CONTI
3.TIONGSON JOSE CARLOS FLORES
4.TITULAR KENNETH JUNE TROFEO
5.TOLENTINO ARTHUR REYES
6.TOMBADO RICHARD VELITARIO
7.TOMENEZ SONNY NERZA
8.TORRES HENRY LIM
9.TOTESORA ROBERT SENTIMA
10.TROGUE CRISTOPHER CAISIP
11.TUBON ARNOLD TUBON
12.TUTANES MICHAEL ARIAGA
13.URRIZA ROBERT PULLAN
14.URSAIZ RENANTE LAGARE
15.UY EDWARD JOHN LIM
16.VALEBIA ERWIN VELASCO
17.VALENCIA JOHNAR FLORENCIO
18.VALENZUELA HENRY GALVEZ
19.VASQUEZ OSCAR TAYAG
20.VECINA BARRY VERTUDES
21.VELMONTE PRESCILLANO SOTTO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CHIEF MATES LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C.M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S.F.C. BUILDING
Floor : 4TH FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 408
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.VENGAZO ALEJANDRO NOVALES
2.VENTURA ARNEL MORADA
3.VENTURA RAMON VALDEZ
4.VERZOSA CHRISTOPHER BASUEL
5.VIDUYA VIRGILIO SY
6.VILLACERAN CHRISTOPHER PLASENCIA
7.VILLAFLOR ANTHONY CANUTO
8.VILLANUEVA JELLYVEAN MENDOZA
9.VILLANUEVA ROMMEL DALOPE
10.VILLARIN RUEL BOLOTAOLO
11.VILLARVA RAYMUND NATINGA
12.VILLAVER IAN ATOL
13.VISBAL FELICIANO JR. GALLEPOSO
14.VISCA DICK PALENZUELA
15.WONG ANGELITO JR. BALOGTOD
16.YAESO RICHARD CALUMPANG
17.YANGCO MARBE PAMPLIEGA
18.YAP WARREN MONTEDERAMOS
19.YBAÑEZ GENARO FORROSUELO
20.ZAPANTA ANTHONY MONTEDERAMOS
21.ZONIO ORLANDO ZASPA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄ

Professional Regulation Commission
MASTER MARINER LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C.M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S.F.C. BUILDING
Floor : 3RD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 301
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.ABORDO FRANCHIS PELIGRO
2.AGCAOILI RICHARD LIBREJA
3.AGUINALDO MARC KIRBY LUD URSAL
4.AGUSTIN MICHAEL VENTURA
5.ALBIA IGNACIO ALAN ARANDELA
6.ALDEGUER JAY FERNANDEZ
7.ALDERITE RITCHE LUMINTAC
8.ALFANTA REDEN PINEDA
9.ALTURA SALVADOR ROULLO
10.APOSAGA ROEL MALAGWAS
11.ARCAMO FEDDIE ASO
12.AVENIDO PRIMO BONIEL
13.BALINO ZOSIMO CARESOSA
14.BAOBAO EMMANUELLE CALUMBA
15.BARANGAN ERICKSON CONSTANTINO
16.BARONE ALVIN CABANILLAS
17.BIBERA CRECENCIO JR. LIMPAG
18.BOOC SANDYSHORE TEJANO
19.BUENA ALVIN RUBIO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
MASTER MARINER LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C.M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S.F.C. BUILDING
Floor : 3RD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 302
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.BULARON FRASER CAMINGAW
2.BUNGABONG REY MILAY
3.CABAÑERO WILFREDO SILVEO
4.CABIAO RANDY ALLAN DELA CRUZ
5.CAMANAY RONNEL REBOLLOS
6.CAPANGPANGAN SERNUEL TAMPUS
7.CAPATE RHENEN MACABANTE
8.CAPOY DEXTER HERMOSILLA
9.CASAO MACARIO CATAPANG
10.CORAZA BOFEL GUTIERREZ
11.CORPIN NELSON FAMOR
12.CORPUS CLARK CRIS ESTOLOGA
13.CUBIL RODIL NAVAJA
14.DAITOL CONCHITO CUYSONA
15.DAUGDAUG RONALD PANTINOPLE
16.DE DIOS JOSE WILLIE I ARIBAL
17.DE LEON ANTHONY GERVACIO
18.DE RUEDA CRISTOPHER BUYOK
19.DELA CRUZ DENNIS ESPLANA
20.DELA CRUZ REYNALDO LITONG
21.DIGNADICE JABE BARRIDO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
MASTER MARINER LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C.M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S.F.C. BUILDING
Floor : 3RD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 303
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.DOBLADO JOJO CEA
2.DUGOS GIELEXES LIBUTAN
3.DULNUAN JOHN ACOBA
4.DUMAGUITA EDUARDSON TADI
5.ENRIQUEZ JONATHAN VILLANUEVA
6.ERISPE PEPIN VALENTIN SILAVA
7.EYAS CRESMAN DURAN
8.FALLARCON ELDIEMER MUZONES
9.FERRERAS LUIS III ESQUILLO
10.FRIAS MICHAEL PAJARES
11.FULACHE GLENN VILLAMOR
12.GADOR LAURO NACES
13.GALLARTE MICHAEL ESTRELLA
14.GARCES MARVIN GLENN BATAO
15.GENCIANA ARMAN VERDADERO
16.GENOVA RHONEY DOMINGUEZ
17.GONZALES EDIZON CELESTIAL
18.GRAVINO RABEN LIRASAN
19.HINAMPAS YULITO MADRONA
20.INITAY LUCILE FELISARTA
21.JABASA REY ALBA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
MASTER MARINER LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C.M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S.F.C. BUILDING
Floor : 3RD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 304
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.JACOB ROLANDO DIGO
2.JALBUNA ALDRIN APELLIDO
3.JAMORA AUGUSTO TAZARO
4.JARA ALLAN BERNIZ
5.JAYECTIN EUTIQUIANO JR. SIMBAJON
6.JUSON RAMONET VILLARUZ
7.LABADAN SAMIE LOU MISSION
8.LAGAPA LEO MURING
9.LEIS BENEDICTO JR. SEGUIBAN
10.LEQUIN REY ROMULO SILVA
11.LIM FORTUNATO III GILERA
12.LOBATON JOE ART MAGBANUA
13.LOBETE MARK NIEVA
14.LONGOS JOSEBETH DOLAR
15.LOPEZ NORLITO CACERES
16.LOZARES NOEL REGONDOLA
17.MAHILUM WINSTON SIMACON
18.MANONGAS PIO ANTONIO
19.MARIANO JAMES ALUMBRO
20.MATONDO ABDUL ALI PRUCIA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
MASTER MARINER LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C.M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S.F.C. BUILDING
Floor : 3RD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 305
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.MERCADO NICANDRO SALAPARE
2.MIRANDA JOHN PADOHINOG
3.MONTILLANO ROMMEL SIBAYAN
4.MUEÑO WALTER JR. MIRASOL
5.NAMOC ARMEN CAGULADA
6.NAVALES REYNALDO ALIP
7.NEMEÑO RAMONITO AGUILAR
8.OCUBILLO MARK TODABIA
9.ONG RICHARD CONDE
10.OPIALA VICTORIANO JR. TORRE
11.OROÑA JOSE JR. LICUP
12.PAJARON VINCENT AMORA
13.PARONG BERNARD GONZALES
14.PUNONGBAYAN DANILO AVILA
15.QUIAMBAO RJAY SANTOS
16.QUILLO CIRILO JR. AGANG
17.QUIZAN GARY TABABA
18.RASONABLE ERIC BONSUCAN
19.RELLES BOYET PEDEMONTE
20.RIVERA SAMUEL VALENCIA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
MASTER MARINER LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C.M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S.F.C. BUILDING
Floor : 3RD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 306
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.ROBERTO ARNOLD DE LEON
2.ROMUALDEZ ELYA VICENCIO
3.RUIZ SULPICIO JR. LABESORES
4.SABUYA EDWARD PADUL
5.SALIBA CARLO BARRERA
6.SANCHEZ EDGARDO ENRIQUEZ
7.SANTOS KENNETH JASSAN JACINTO
8.SEÑIRES ARIEL MALIMOT
9.SUMAMPONG EUTEMIO MELGO
10.SUSARNO FROILAN SULLEZA
11.TORREGOSA IAN ZENDET MENCIAS
12.UGAY EDSEL GRANADA
13.VALAQUIO BRUNO ROULLO
14.VALENZONA WILLIAM LLUZ
15.VIERNES ELEMERITO TALINIO
16.VILLORENTE PETE LAURENCE MALOTO
17.VUYCANKIAT FREDERICK TAN
18.YBAÑEZ CECILIO SANTILLAN
19.YBAÑEZ ZALDIE LUCINO
20.ZOLETA SHERWIN MAGCAMIT
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄ

Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-NW LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C.M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S.F.C. BUILDING
Floor : 4TH FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 411
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.ABAD MARLOU BUASAN
2.ABALAYAN ARIEL OGABANG
3.ABALOS RICHARD JR. MAGNO
4.ABAO EDGAR ALLAN TOMOL
5.ABCEDE REY ACENAS
6.ABE-ABE WEINSTON GALIA
7.ABEJERO REYNALDO FASCIOL
8.ABELA JERICHO GALVEZ
9.ABENDAN JUNIPER RAY ASAYAS
10.ABENER GREGORIO ALMARIO
11.ABENIR JOHN MELVIN LAYAN
12.ABETRIA PABLITO JR. PAMATONG
13.ABIA EPHRAIM CECIL LOCSON
14.ABION JIMMY GANALON
15.ABLAZA MOORE OLAGUERA
16.ABLING JOHN XAVIER LANUZA
17.ABON BERNARD CARILLO
18.ABONITALLA ALFIE JUN CHU
19.ABRINA DANILO JR. DUYAN
20.ABRIOL CHARLES ANTHONY ANGELES
21.ABROGUEÑA AGUSTOS FLORES
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-NW LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C.M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S.F.C. BUILDING
Floor : 4TH FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 412
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.ACAIN ALLAN WINTERS
2.ACOSTA ALEX PANG-OT
3.ACOSTA ALPED GUINTO
4.ACUÑA JONNEL BORNOLLA
5.ADONA JAKE SOLANO
6.ADRADA DINDO BENGCO
7.AGARAO JOHNFRANCIS ELEAZAR CRUSPE
8.AGBUIS ARNEIL ESTANDIAN
9.AGNES JONATHAN BAÑAS
10.AGOVIDA ESTELITO MAGALLANES
11.AGRIS AL PEREZ
12.AGUDA RICHARD AGUDA
13.AGUDO LEONID DELOSO
14.AGUILAR RAFFY BENTOZAL
15.AGUILAR ROSBEN
16.AGUIRRE RIZALDY DE GUZMAN
17.AGUIRRE ROBERT GAMILONG
18.AGUSTIN RITCHIE BAQUILLOS
19.ALABA PAULINO JR. MORI
20.ALABE GLENN LINAOGO
21.ALAGOS DARYLL TUPAS
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-NW LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C.M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S.F.C. BUILDING
Floor : 4TH FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 413
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.ALARCON ALVIN ARCEO
2.ALARCON ROLLY BACARO
3.ALBARICO BRANDON FALCON
4.ALBISO GABRIELITO JUGUILON
5.ALCERA SANTOS JR. VILLALUZ
6.ALDAY ROMMEL ANTONIO
7.ALDEMO LORY JUNDEZ
8.ALDUHESA MARJUN VILLAVER
9.ALEGADO JOEL VILLANOCHA
10.ALFARO MARIE ELAIZA PACLIBAR
11.ALMADRONES JAY DIAMANTE
12.ALOLOR JUMAR SACAYAN
13.ALONZO MOISES PARDILLA
14.ALQUIZAR NORBEH CAYLO
15.ALUBA CESAR MONTERDE
16.ALVAREZ RONARD EIJANSANTOS
17.AMBOY DON JOHN APOSTOL
18.AMERICA EMMAN ESCARECES
19.AMERICA REX AGUILA
20.AMIDAO PAT ELMER DURAN
21.AMOSIN ARIEL JAMES ALIVIO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-NW LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C.M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S.F.C. BUILDING
Floor : 4TH FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 414
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.AMOYO ADRIAN MASINAG
2.AMPER HERALD SAMPAGA
3.AMPO MICHAEL JOHN PADILLA
4.ANDAL ROLLY BRIONES
5.ANDINO RAY JAN ROMARATE
6.ANDRES ERIC MACUGAY
7.ANDULAN ERNESTO FIEL JR. BIBIT
8.ANOPOL CHRISTIAN ARJAY AVILA
9.ANTICAMARA DINDY CABASAG
10.ANTIGO JORGE JOEY SERVIENTE
11.ANTION PABLITO JR. SANTOS
12.ANTIPORDA DHARRY SANTOS
13.APAT RAY LIM
14.APDIAN DELFIN JR. ROZANO
15.APIO RODERICK RAMOS
16.AQUINO EMERSON ALEJANDRO
17.ARANCINA WILSON BALUYA
18.ARAOJO EDGAR LORETO SABARICOS
19.ARAPOC GENIE JOE GENETE
20.ARARAO RODRIGO JR. TALDO
21.ARCAYA MARIO BULLANDAY
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-NW LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C.M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S.F.C. BUILDING
Floor : 4TH FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 415
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.ARCILLAS HIGINIO JR. MARTISANO
2.ARELLANO EDUARDO JR. RIVERA
3.ARELLANO GAUDENCIO I VILLAROSA
4.ARELLANO LEONARD ICAO
5.ARELLANO ROLLY GALILEA
6.ARGUILLES DANIEL AVILES
7.ARMODIA JOSELITO PAPAS
8.ARO JOHN HENRY PALMITOS
9.ARRIBE JOSELITO GARCIA
10.ARRIOLA KRISTEL JOSEPH VILLANUEVA
11.ARROYO LESTER PAGUNTALAN
12.ARTIAGA BABY LYNDIE BUCOG
13.ASTACAAN NERI DEAN POTOT
14.ASTROLOGO JEZON PEPITO
15.ASTURIAS ABBIE ROBLES
16.ASTURIAS ARLOU ALFONSO CANTILLER
17.ASUNCION DEXTER ELEMENTO
18.ASUNCION ROGER PATOC
19.ATENTAR SHERWIN APAGALANG
20.ATOK REY OROT
21.ATORDIDO FRANKLIN CACHO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-NW LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C.M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S.F.C. BUILDING
Floor : 4TH FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 417
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.AUDAN ELLEE ESTEBAN
2.AUDITOR RUEL BUSBUS
3.AURE NEIL VINCENT GALANG
4.AUREA JANDYL DONIO
5.AVENO RICHARD SOLLANO
6.AVILES JOHNVIC PIOQUINTO
7.AWACAY MARNELL SAYSON
8.AWIT BERNARDO JR. CONCEPCION
9.AWITAN KIRK JOHN LAMZON
10.AYROSO JONDHEL COPON
11.AYUYANG ADONIS PASCUA
12.AYUYANG ROMEL SEGUIRRE
13.BABIERA AIROL DEOH BUENCUCHILLO
14.BACANI ERICK PENULIAR
15.BACLAS JOEMEL DE LOS SANTOS
16.BACO JOSIELITO BOMEDIANO
17.BACOMO RENATO JR. CLAM
18.BACUDIO JOERITO JR. BA-AYA
19.BACUNA MICHAEL STA.MARIA
20.BAGAHILOG ALVIN ATENDIDO
21.BAGAMASBAD DEXTER BRAZIL
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-NW LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C.M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S.F.C. BUILDING
Floor : 4TH FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 418
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.BAGAS ARIS ALIPIO
2.BAGAY RONALD FLAMINIA
3.BAGOLOR DONALD SALVADOR
4.BAGUINANG BELLMAR MARANGA
5.BAING EDCHEL AQUINO
6.BAJADA RYAN RUAN
7.BAJAL LEONIDO TANUPAN
8.BALAAN EMMANUEL GIOVANNI ELINON
9.BALAGTAS DANIEBOY MESINA
10.BALBIN ALLAN BACULTA
11.BALCUEVA RANDIE VERTUDAZO
12.BALDO ARIEL BUGHAO
13.BALI EMELIO BANOL
14.BALIBAT JESTONI CRUZ
15.BALIDIONG JIMEL ESPAÑOLA
16.BALIGOD CHRISTOPHER MASSALANG
17.BALLESTEROS SHERWIN GAOGAO
18.BALOS MIGUELITO PEÑAFLOR
19.BALTAZAR DIONICIO BASILIO
20.BANDIEZ RODIE MARK GESULGON
21.BANDONG DANILO FERNANDEZ
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-NW LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C.M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S.F.C. BUILDING
Floor : 4TH FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 419
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.BANG-OTAN WILBUR LANG-AYAN
2.BANGCAS ANGELO JR. NAVARRO
3.BANGUIRAN LOUIE PALMA
4.BANIQUED ARNOLD FERNANDEZ
5.BANTATUA MICHAEL ANGELO ZACARIAS
6.BAOIT ALFREDO JR. CATUIRAN
7.BAQUIANO REY ALLEN PALMITOS
8.BARAJAN GEROME ESPINA
9.BARBARONA BENICIO BALAGUNZA
10.BARRAMEDA DEXTER BUEZA
11.BARRERA FERMIN JR. BASA
12.BASA JOEPY DACSIL
13.BASARTE JERRY VILLACORTES
14.BASILAN MARK ARBIE MARCO
15.BATAN WILFREDO JR. ESTEBAN
16.BATHAN RICKY PANOY
17.BATOON CHRISTOPHER CAPULONG
18.BAUTISTA ANTHONY PAREDES
19.BAUTISTA HENRY ESCALONA
20.BAYOG HIPOLITO JR. AQUINO
21.BEDIORES RAY CHRISTOPHER DELA CRUZ
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-NW LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C.M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S.F.C. BUILDING
Floor : 4TH FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 420
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.BELARAS KRISTIAN KARL VILLAMOR
2.BELARDO SANTY RAZO
3.BENDOL GERALD VILLALON
4.BENEDICTO JEIZAR GONZALES
5.BENITO REYNANTE PASON
6.BENLOT NIÑO GARFIN
7.BERCERO CYRIL QUIOCSON
8.BERDEJO SHARWIN ALONZO
9.BEREDO EDGAR CASTILLO
10.BERING ARNIE GECOSALA
11.BERMEJO NORLAND CANTIVEROS
12.BERNABE EDWIN TALANIA
13.BERNAL FABIAN AMOGUIS
14.BERONDO AMERY ALCANTARA
15.BERTOLFO AIRES BORROMEO
16.BESONIA ALVIN SINADJAN
17.BESTUDIO NESTOR JR. TRINIDAD
18.BETANIO JOSE JENE BALATERO
19.BIBAR REY JEFF ESCLEO
20.BIGCAS ALLAN BESANA
21.BIHAG JONIL GUIBONE
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-NW LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C.M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S.F.C. BUILDING
Floor : 4TH FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 421
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.BINAY ARNEL MENIA
2.BINO EMMANUEL LINCALLO
3.BIWIT CARLO GANGGANGAN
4.BLANCO CIELO VELOSO
5.BLANCO ENRICO ESPINO
6.BOGADOR ANTONIO WILSON BALIDAY
7.BOJOCAN MICHAEL GUIRA
8.BOLA FERDINAND EVANGELISTA
9.BOLOSADA CHRISTOPHER HUGHIE BANAYO
10.BOMBASE RODERICK LAGAN
11.BOMPAT ELCIDE MILANA
12.BONDAL WILBERT PACIS
13.BONGABONG GABRIEL ROY
14.BONGO ARNEL SUPANG
15.BONIFACIO ALFRED MALONZO
16.BORJA EDGARDO VIBAL
17.BORROMEO CEDRIC ALBINO
18.BOSTON HARVEY THEODORE ARANETA
19.BRANIA MARIO JR. PANOPIO
20.BRENDIA LORENCE SEPANTON
21.BRIONES HARVIEY OCTAVIO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-NW LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C.M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S.F.C. BUILDING
Floor : 4TH FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 422
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.BRODITH ROZAN CADUYAC
2.BRONOSO JOHN LUIS OCAMPO
3.BRUNO RANDY BABARAN
4.BRUZOLA EMMANUEL RON CAISIP
5.BUALAT JIEBOY MARMIS
6.BUCAO ROLANDO ARCILLA
7.BUDIAO DANILO CONCEPCION
8.BUENO CATHERINE GARCIA
9.BULACLAC ALBERTO GERADILA
10.BULALAQUE SANDY MIJARES
11.BULAWAN RICKY BATISTIS
12.BUNDA MARK SOLIS
13.BUSALLA MART RUPHER ALMERIA
14.BUSANO ANDRELO MARGELINO
15.BUSTILLO RONIE JR. VISITACION
16.BUÑAG JON ERDIE DE MANUEL
17.CABAHUG ARMANDO ROMERO
18.CABAIS JOSEPH HARVEY PERANTE
19.CABALAG MARLON IAN VALONES
20.CABATINGAN JOEL LEE
21.CABONEGRO FELIPE JR. LIMPANGOG
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-NW LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 2ND FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 214
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.CABORNAY JUANITO III TUASON
2.CABRAL EDMONDO PIEDAD
3.CABRIDO CLOYD ERIC TOMARONG
4.CABRILLOS WENCEL ESPULGAR
5.CAGAMPANG JEFFERSON EXCLAMADOR
6.CAGAS MOISES MARAPAO
7.CAGAS NOEL BATAS
8.CAGUIOA EDISON NEVADO
9.CAHIDO CRESENCIO JR. SUDARIO
10.CAIBIGAN GARY CAMANO
11.CAINGCOY RECHELLE SALDUA
12.CAIS GEORGE III CANTUTAY
13.CALAGO NICANOR PILLO
14.CALAMAYAN RODEL AGUILAR
15.CALANZA SHELO DELA TORRE
16.CALES RAINIER YARCIA
17.CALIAO DENNIS NAWAL
18.CALIAO ERICO LANDERO
19.CALIMAG JAYSON CADANO
20.CALIMPON ELEAZAR CATUGAL
21.CALIMQUIM MARK LESTER MOREDO
22.CALISURA AMADEL TOLENTINO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-NW LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 2ND FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 215
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.CALLANGA ELISEO CALAMBRO
2.CALVO NIKKO PAUL JUSTIN YAPLITO
3.CAMELLO OSWALD JED ORACION
4.CAMERINO RODRIGO BRAVO
5.CAMINO ARIAN SOMBILON
6.CAMOTA MICHAEL ROSARIO
7.CAMPIT ARTURO VALDEZ
8.CANDIDO LARRY BAUTISTA
9.CANEJA GERMAN III ELORZA
10.CANONOY DENVER SUMAYO
11.CANSIANO ALEXANDER FRIAS
12.CANTAR YOLANDO JR. DELOS SANTOS
13.CANTOR RAPHY TORRES
14.CANUT ARCHIE PONES
15.CAPANGPANGAN ELVIS MONTERO
16.CAPIRAL LEMUEL TARIFA
17.CARANO-O ROMMEL ARRANGUEZ
18.CARANTO JAILE AGAS
19.CARIASO HERMIE OLARTE
20.CARITOS JEA VON TROY JABINES
21.CARIÑO JOHN ERIC CABOTAJE
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-NW LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 2ND FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 216
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.CAROLINO HENRY CALI
2.CARREON RYAN MARK MAHUSAY
3.CARRIEDO ROMANO PRESBITERO
4.CARTAGENA RESTY MABAYAG
5.CARTAGO RAMIL MERCADO
6.CASANOVA ROMEO MANIMTIM
7.CASEREZ ERNESTO JR. PANOGADIA
8.CASINILLO RYNAN MESTERIO
9.CASIÑO RAFAEL JR. SILLAR
10.CASTELLANO NAPTALY JR. MANLUNAS
11.CASTILLANO ALLAN OMAGTANG
12.CASTILLANO VON RYAN SALMORIN
13.CASTRO ERIC ABEJAR
14.CASTRO REAL ARGIE SARDUAL
15.CASTROVERDE JUSER VIBARES
16.CATARUS JONATHAN MONTIMAN
17.CATIMBANG JAYSON FRANCISCO
18.CATUBES ROBERTO JR. BANDOQUILLO
19.CATULIN TOMMY RECOSANA
20.CAWALING JAYPEE STA.LUCIA
21.CAÑAL ALEXANDER BON
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-NW LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 301
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.CAÑIZARES BOYD DE LA CRUZ
2.CAÑONASO LEONARDO CONSOLACION
3.CELENDRO EDWIN DECRETO
4.CELLONA YSMAEL ARAIS
5.CENIZA RONILO SIAROT
6.CERENO JOSE BORRE
7.CERVANTES ANTHONY MARK CONDOR
8.CERVANTES ARNEL BADILLO
9.CHIN MARIO JR. REVELO
10.CHUA MARK LOUIE MATEO
11.CIABU MICHAEL VITUALLA
12.CLARIDAD PAULINO II LAPEÑA
13.CLAVERIA RONEL ALIOCOD
14.CLEMENTE EMIL ANTHONY MOLLINILLA
15.CLEMENTE ROBIN JAY ITURALDE
16.CO ANTHONY GALON
17.CO JOSE MICHAEL SANLIM HERNANDEZ
18.CODIAMAT MODESTO CHOKOWEN
19.COLANGGO FIEL BRYAN BONITA
20.COLE LLOWEN IAN ROLLAN
21.COLLADO WILLIAM IGNACIO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-NW LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 302
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.COLOBONG MELCHOR PASION
2.CONOL EFE ETOM
3.CONSENCINO CRIS VILLAS
4.CONTENTO JESUS JR. CERVANTES
5.CORLA SHAUN ELLEX HANNAH PARILLA
6.CORONA ALBERT JOTOJOT
7.CORPUZ EDUARDO JR. VELASCO
8.CORTES JONATHAN CANDADO
9.COSAL ARNEL SUSCANO
10.COSINERO JENIEVEN CALUNIA
11.COTACTE CRISANTE CORSIGA
12.CRISTO MARK JHON RAÑESES
13.CRUZ DANI FRANCIS MARTINEZ
14.CRUZ JONATHAN PERALTA
15.CRUZ JOSE MARCELITO SENA
16.CRUZ JOSE PAULO CORREA
17.CRUZ RAYMOND AGNES
18.CRUZ RODOLFO JR. SALAS
19.CUADRA RITO VIÑALON
20.CUBRESIS RONALD IMAN
21.CUHIT KARL ADRIAN HAGANUS
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-NW LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 303
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.CUNANAN PAUL CHRISTOPHER ALANO
2.CUSTODIO RONALD JAKE SINGSON
3.CUÑADA ALDO MENDIO
4.DABALMAT MICHAEL CAMPOSANO
5.DACAL CEPREVHER ADLAON
6.DAGAOJES BONIFACIO DUATIN
7.DAGOHOY JERUEL BERGADO
8.DAGSA MARVIN BENIGA
9.DAIG WYNGARD MALAQUE
10.DAILEG RAZEL DELOS SANTOS
11.DAING RENATO TANTAN
12.DAMASO EDWARD GUIAM
13.DAMPOR ROLLAND MOLDE
14.DAMSIK ROWELL LIM
15.DANCEL JECTOPHER GALANG
16.DAPLIN REY BONIFACIO MALASA
17.DAPROSA ARCHIE MAHUSAY
18.DAVE RUBELL FERRER
19.DAYAGDAG CARLO VASQUEZ
20.DAYANDANTE JOSE JR. ALAPAD
21.DE CHAVEZ MARIO CABRAL
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-NW LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 305
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.DE GUZMAN ARJOE SICAT
2.DE GUZMAN CHRISTIAN SACRAMENTO
3.DE GUZMAN ELBERT CONDE
4.DE GUZMAN MAJEL LIBID
5.DE GUZMAN MICHAEL BALASON
6.DE LA CRUZ GIL SALES
7.DE LA PEÑA ARDEN MONTIBON
8.DE LEON HOMER MARAYO
9.DE LOS REYES DARWIN BLANCO
10.DE LOS REYES NHEMIL BUNQUIN
11.DE LUNA NORMAND LORENA
12.DE OCAMPO HENRY TIPAN
13.DE PABLO ISIDOR SENIT
14.DE RAMA RAZIL ANGELO ESCATRON
15.DE RAMOS ALEXIS MORENO
16.DE RAMOS EDWIN DE LA LUNA
17.DE SILVA JEFREY MAMARADLO
18.DE VERA JAMES PATRICK PAA
19.DE VERA JOHN VELASQUEZ
20.DEBIL RONDALE ABRIAM
21.DECIR ROLANDO PADILLA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-NW LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 306
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.DEGOMA ARNOLD VASQUEZ
2.DEL ROSARIO DERIC QUIAMBAO
3.DEL ROSARIO JOVAEL REMENTIZO
4.DELA CERNA JOSEPH RAUL DIVINAGRACIA
5.DELA CRUZ GERRY ESPLANA
6.DELA CRUZ MARK-REY TABUDLONG
7.DELA CRUZ RALF RYAN SANTOS
8.DELA PEÑA FLORENCIO JR. OUANO
9.DELA PEÑA JOSE JARIX GULFAN
10.DELA TORRE MICHAEL JACOLO
11.DELFIN JOSEPH MONTEAGUDO
12.DELFIN ROGIEMAR CAPINDO
13.DELIG LEONARDO JR. CASUNO
14.DELIMA RODNEY BACLAY
15.DELOS REYES GERTRUDE CORUM
16.DELOS SANTOS ROGER GALANO
17.DEMONTEVERDE ANDREW PUNONGBAYAN
18.DEMONTEVERDE TEDJE NARIS
19.DERAPER JESSIE AZUSANA
20.DETUBIO CHARWAYNE QUINTO
21.DIAO ALEXANDER CHRISTOPHER PSAOLIVA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-NW LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 307
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.DIAO KIM CAVIN COLALJO
2.DILOY HONORIO JR. DEL ROSARIO
3.DIMAANO MANEVEL MAGSAYO
4.DIMAYMAY ROSMAR ARTISUELA
5.DIME CARL ERNEST SARABIA
6.DINALO ARNEL JAGMOC
7.DINGCONG JAY PIRAMO
8.DINGLASAN JEFFREY ALCANTARA
9.DIOLAZO JHAYSON FELICILDA
10.DIONISIO DIONY JR. BATULA
11.DIVINA JOSE JR. LAGCO
12.DIVINA VICTOR YANGA
13.DIZA ELYNOR JR. JIMENEZ
14.DIZON KENNETH LOPEZ
15.DOCTOR ALBERT LAMARCA
16.DOCTORA JAY VILLANUEVA
17.DOCULAN RODERICK CALDERON
18.DOLLETE JONIE JR. JARCE
19.DOMALAON JOHN PAUL DE LA CRUZ
20.DOMINGO EMERSON PLATON
21.DONATO JEFFERSON SALVADOR
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-NW LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 308
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.DORONIO JAZZBY FUENTES
2.DOROTEO RUEL TILAON
3.DOTILLOS ARNEZ PAUL PRADO
4.DRILON JEFF TORREMORO
5.DRIO MARIO BUITIZON
6.DUJA MARK ANTHONY AQUINO
7.DULA MARLON TABORADA
8.DULDULAO JERWIN LIM
9.DUMAGAT ADRIAN PAUL BAGATUA
10.DUMANGAS JOEL ASTRONOMO
11.DUMAYACA ELMAR CLERIGO
12.DUMDUM ALEXANDER MANZANARES
13.DUMLAO KERVIN DECANO
14.DUMPA PETER SALVALEON
15.DUQUE FLORENCIO JR. TUMAMAO
16.DURA JONATHAN DIMAIWAT
17.DURAN ALLAN BILBAO
18.DURAN KEVIN JOHN ISULAT
19.DURAN THEODORE JR. NAVARRO
20.DURAN TYRONE NAVARRO
21.DURANTE JEMMY CATOLTOL
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-NW LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 311
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.DY MARVIN JOHN ABELLO
2.EA JOSEPH RAY JOAN RAQUEÑO
3.EBAJAN RICKY COMA
4.EDERA ADELVIN JOHN LONGOS
5.EDILLON JULIUS VILLACORTA
6.EDILLOR JHANYSON EGBALIC
7.EDUAVE SANDY TALLE
8.EGOS PORFERIO JR. ADALIN
9.ELEPTICO ELIAS JR. GARRIDO
10.ELLARINA EDMOND LAMBOT
11.ELNAS ARDEN PEÑALOSA
12.EMATONG RODOLFO JR. RUBIA
13.EMIT ARLOU CASTRO
14.ENCARNACION CHRISTIAN FLORES
15.ENCIO HUMPHREY ABALAYAN
16.ENCISO HARRY DAGOOC
17.ENDRINA NEILSEN PACATANG
18.ENGBINO ARTHUR GANZON
19.ENORIO RICHARD JONGGAY
20.ENRIQUEZ CIDRIC MALLARI
21.ERIVE ARSENIO JR. PINLAC
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-NW LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 313
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.ESCANILLA MARK ANTHONY ESCUREL
2.ESCARAN FREDERICK OFAGA
3.ESCARES ELYSER JR. CARTAGENA
4.ESCOJEDO MICHAEL LAJERA
5.ESCOSURA ARISTOTLE ESPAVILLA
6.ESCUADRA RICHARD ANOLING
7.ESPEJON DENNIS SEVILLA
8.ESPINA MAERSK ANTHONY TAGRA
9.ESPINOSA CLIFFORD BEJAR
10.ESPINOSA GERSON III JURIDICO
11.ESPLANA GEESON PALOMARES
12.ESPOS RONWALDO ESQUIBEL
13.ESTARES IVAN DELIMA
14.ESTELLA EDGARDO BALANSAG
15.ESTERON SER PATRICK CRIS PAGLICAWAN
16.ESTOLANO HENRY MONDANA
17.ESTRADA JERALD PANTE
18.ESTRADA RAMBO EDMA
19.ESTRELLA REGIDOR PALMA
20.EUGENIO ARIS CASTILLO
21.EVANGELISTA JOEWELL BACAY
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-NW LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 314
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.EVANGELISTA LITO GAITAN
2.EVANGELISTA UMAR RIAN NOMADES SUBIDO
3.EXTRA LEO MERCADO
4.FABIAN DAVID III DE LEON
5.FABILLAR RONELO NACUA
6.FABREGAS BRYAN JAY FERRER
7.FAJARDO ARNIEL LIMBAGA
8.FAJILAGUTAN JAY GACA
9.FALCOTELO PEDRO JR. MANDAPAT
10.FAMINIALAGAO RENIEL ROY FLORENDO
11.FAUNILLAN DENVER VIRTUCIO
12.FELECIO MATEO LITO ACERO
13.FELICITA RUDOLF QUIJANO
14.FELISILDA MEDARDO SOLMIA
15.FERMASI VENGIE ABEAR
16.FERNANDEZ MICHAEL AUSTRIA
17.FERNANDEZ RODOLPH II INDENCIA
18.FERNANDEZ RUDY MACABOTAS
19.FERRANCO JO-ATHAM ASILO
20.FERRER LEE TUBALADO
21.FERRER MICHAEL JULIUS FERRER
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-NW LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 315
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.FETALVER ANTONIO PELIGRINO
2.FIEL JAIME MATUNOG
3.FILIO JUAN CARLOS MIGUEL MARTINEZ
4.FINES AUGIE AGSAMOSAM
5.FIRAZA PAUL ANTHONIE PESCA
6.FLORENTINO ARCHIE ARREZA
7.FLORES ALVIN MINA
8.FLORES JONATAN RIMIRATA
9.FLORES JOSE JR. DE LOS REYES
10.FLORES NELSON TAEZA
11.FLORES VICTOR JR. MAGSAYO
12.FLORIN GILBERT PACTOL
13.FORTALEZA JOSE FELICIANO MEDROCILLO
14.FRANCISCO ERWIN MALONES
15.FRONDA ABRAHAM RAMOS
16.FUENTES WILLIAM JR. RUDINAS
17.FUNCLARA TITO JR. FANERGO
18.GABITAN ROMEO FERNANDEZ
19.GABON DOMINGUITO JR. FABREGAS
20.GACAYAN MARJUN QUIABANG
21.GADAGA JERICO TORRALBA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-NW LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 316
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.GALABO COLLIN GALAGATAN
2.GALANO RAMON FABROS
3.GALLEGO JEFFREY SOL
4.GALLENTES RONIE NATIVIDAD
5.GALLEROS ARCHIE DOLAUTA
6.GALOLA MARVIN ALAC
7.GALON GEREMY ORCEMEÑA
8.GALUEGO GENESIS CABABAN
9.GAMALO JONAS UCANG
10.GAMUSA CHARISH ARIANE ARTIAGA
11.GANDECILA RAMIE MARAÑON
12.GANOT GERALDO DORMIENDO
13.GAPAS RODEL FRANDO
14.GAPASINAO JEFFERSON ACOSTA
15.GAPLA MICHAEL JORDAN VIVERO
16.GARAN JOSE PAULO BUGAOISAN
17.GARANGANAO DHARYL TABIAN
18.GARCELLANO MICHAEL ABIAN
19.GARCES JOBINSON DAÑO
20.GARCIA JONATHAN LI
21.GARCIA JORDAN BALOG
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-NW LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 401
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.GARCIA PITZ GERALD MARGATE
2.GARDON JUMO ESPERANZATE
3.GARIN ERIC ORA
4.GARING JOSE JUPITER PEREZ
5.GARINO JEFFREY NOBLEZA
6.GARRA DENNIS GILE
7.GASIC JOHN CHRISTOPHER SALVACION
8.GASPAY JOHN PETER BALSOMO
9.GAYATGAY JOSEPH ROMANO GELLE
10.GAYATGAY MHEL JOHN GEMAL
11.GAYOMALI ANDEE MORADA
12.GAZO CLARITO GARRIDO
13.GELISANGA ROY FANIEGA
14.GENIS BEGEI GABALES
15.GERALDE TERESITO ALFECHE
16.GESTIADA DANTE HORARIO
17.GICA BUENAVENTURA III AÑABEZA
18.GIGANTO JERRY BAYON-ON
19.GIL MIKE FALLER
20.GIL SALBADOR RAMOS
21.GINGCO JOEY FRANCIS JOSOL
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-NW LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 402
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.GODINEZ MELESIO JR. HOTOHOT
2.GODOY RIO EVANGELISTA
3.GOMEZ ACE PAREDES
4.GOMEZ ERROL BATARZAL
5.GOMEZ HENCHIL TIEL
6.GOMEZ REY JUABAN
7.GONZAGA AL GAYUMA
8.GONZALES LIEL REYES
9.GONZALES MANUEL JANDOG
10.GOROSPE ROGELIO NUTO
11.GORRES FRANKLIN PARADELA
12.GOTERA ROMULO DEMECRITO
13.GRAFANE BERNIE AMEDO
14.GRIMALDO JEROME SABULARSE
15.GRUSPE IAN CHRISTOPHER LABRADOR
16.GUADAÑA ALFREDO JR. ALBA
17.GUBI ENRIQUE VILLOSTAS
18.GUCON CHRISTOPHER LOUIE VELUZ
19.GUEVARA RAFFY DETOPEREZ
20.GUEVARA ROLAND SALVADORA
21.GUMAPAC ARCHE TAGHAP
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-NW LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 403
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.GUTIERREZ PINKY-JON VILLENA
2.HABON ERWIN TEJADA
3.HALASAN MICHAEL FERNANDEZ
4.HAUTEA JOSE BEREZO
5.HAYO MARK GREGORY GANUB
6.HEREDERO EDWIN JR. NOVILLA
7.HERNANDEZ KRISTIAN ANGELO BAWAL
8.HILARIO DOMETILO JR. RENDON
9.HINAY ANDY ARQUION
10.HINGCO MARK NIEL CUAJOTOR
11.HIPOLITO JARY FANTILANAN
12.HORTILLANO GIOVANNI QUIMCO
13.HOYLAR CELSO GARCIA
14.HUAB SESNER JR. AÑONUEVO
15.HUFALAR JOHN MICHAEL NOGUERA
16.HUGO RAMISES GARCIA
17.IBALI RICHARD BENDIJO
18.IBARDALOZA ROMMEL DIN
19.IBIAS JOHN TIBI
20.IBO LEVY LIBERATO ANGCON
21.IBONG GILBERT SIOCO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-NW LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 404
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.ICOY ANSELMO DELA TORRE
2.IGOT GLENN CIUDADANO
3.ILAGAN GILBERT SANCHEZ
4.INDINO RUEL BUCTOLAN
5.INDOY JESSRYL SOTTO
6.INOC MANUEL JR. GUTAS
7.INTERONE ARTEMIO ORDIZ
8.INTING EDGAR BAJO
9.IRA CEZAR JR. DEL CARMEN
10.ISAGUIRRE ROMEO JR. TABIJE
11.ISIDRO HERNANTE RENDON
12.JABASA HAROLD CANSANCIO
13.JABOLI PETER II MAYUGA
14.JACOBE OSCAR JR. ORTEGA
15.JALOP JEFFREY AMIZOLA
16.JAMERO RITO LACRE
17.JAMODIONG JULIUS TAGUD
18.JANGAD JOEL BULARON
19.JANULGUE VERGILIO II SADERNAS
20.JAPSON NORMAN FAMAHELIN
21.JARATA CARLO MAYOYA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-NW LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 405
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.JAVIER JEZREEL GONZALES
2.JAYAG JUNE RHEY MAGDOZA
3.JAYAO ELMER DAYPAL
4.JEOPLI SAID LADION
5.JERESANO RUSTICO DE CASTRO
6.JERUSALEM JULJIE TABILIRAN
7.JERUSALEM SALVADOR JR. RABA
8.JIMENEZ ELMER COTO
9.JUMANGITO CYRUS GALIA
10.JUMRANI SAIDY MOHAMMAD
11.JUNTADO JAYSON TUNGCUL
12.JUTA RODEL DELARIARTE
13.KILAT CLIFF BENDANILLO
14.LABERINTO CARLITO TEJANO
15.LABIAO JONATHAN VILLAFLOR
16.LABRADO RICHARD BONAUS
17.LABRADOR ROBERTO MEJIAS
18.LACSON MARLON PORRAS
19.LADRERA JOEBERT MALABA
20.LAGO RYAN LIPURA
21.LAGRIMAS ARTHUR JR. LOPEZ
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-NW LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 406
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.LAGURIN JOVINETO TAPALES
2.LAHER MARCELO JR. APDO
3.LANDICHO RODEL BALMES
4.LANDICHO RONALD GUERIVA
5.LANDOY ELLAN MADLA
6.LANUZA ANTONINO MAGGAY
7.LAPIAD ERIC PAUL ARESME
8.LAPING ISMAEL ESTARDO
9.LAPUZ ARVIN MANALO
10.LAS NORMAN LOBATON
11.LATUBE DANTE LAGUTAN
12.LAUDE GLENN MONTUYA
13.LAURE RECHIE DE TOMAS
14.LAUREANO ROBERT CALDERON
15.LAYCO RANNIE DAVID
16.LAYLAY REYNALDO ROSALES
17.LECITIVO RONALD FRIAS
18.LEDESMA RAFAEL JR. SANTIAGO
19.LEGO LUDYREN PINGOLLO
20.LENCIO RICKY ESPORTUNO
21.LERIN JOSELITO REYES
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-NW LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 407
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.LERION JOSE MERVIN GUJELDE
2.LETRODO LEO GABRIEL PERANTE
3.LIBADIA ERNESTO MENDEZ
4.LIBAO CESARIO JR. SISON
5.LIBRANDO LARRY ESPANILLA
6.LIBRE EMELITO MIÑOZA
7.LIBRE FRANKVINSAIM BODIONGAN
8.LIBRES RAMCEL ANGON
9.LICERA MARCEL GALES
10.LIGUAN ALLAN SENCIO
11.LIM JOE GILBERT PATADILLA
12.LIMA ROGER DOTE
13.LINDOG ALLAN MORABE
14.LINDUGAN CHINO NAMAN
15.LINGA GLENN JR. PAMPOLA
16.LIÑAN MICHAEL ADRIAN BALABA
17.LLANETA MAYBELLINE DOMA
18.LLANTERO ARNEL NARITO
19.LLIDO JOSEPH LLESIS
20.LLOREN RUSELL NALASA
21.LOCANDO ARBIE CACHERO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-NW LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 408
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.LOCOT JULLIOUS JEFFERSON SAMBAS
2.LOGROÑO RIZALDY DELATORRE
3.LOOD AXEL BAZAR
4.LOPEZ JAMES ENDOZO
5.LORESTO GAMALIEL CLARITO
6.LORIAGA BEN JR. ROSERO
7.LOZADA DENNIS LUMBANIA
8.LUCAS MARK ADRIAN BALIDO
9.LUCASAN ARLAN PAGUNTALAN
10.LUCES ALEXIS TRANCE
11.LUDEVESE JEAGER BONGGA
12.LUGASAN DEAN PEREZ
13.LUMANTA CHRISTOPHER BATICAN
14.LUMBRE BRYAN CARATIHAN
15.LUNA PABLITO BRIAN PUMARES
16.MA-AMUD ELMER PATRATA
17.MAAÑO JOHN JIGGER ALMONTE
18.MACARAEG KATHLYN CUSTODIO
19.MADAYAG BENIGNO JR. HIPOLITO
20.MADRAZO RICNOR MAAGMA
21.MADRONA JOHNNY SAGUSAY
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-NW LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 409
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.MAGALLANES RODNEY HIJALGA
2.MAGALLON CARLO MUSICO
3.MAGALZO REUNOEL GUNDAYA
4.MAGANA GLENN MARTINEZ
5.MAGBUO JASON AURELIO
6.MAGLINTE ALIFORD GAVAN
7.MAGNO MARLON DE JESUS
8.MAGNO RHODEL DUAY
9.MAGPANTAY EMERSON BALTAZAR
10.MAGTOLIS LEO GEANGA
11.MAHARE EMIDIO JR. SALMORIN
12.MAHINAY ANTHONY LORENZO MAWO
13.MAIGUE ROMEO DEL BARRIO
14.MAINAR MANUEL JR. TAGUBA
15.MALALIS MARTIN JR. TOYLO
16.MALALUAN KRISTIAN MENDOZA
17.MALAPOTE EDWIN AGUILAR
18.MALAZARTE MARLOU GABOC
19.MALDO FREDERICK SERINA
20.MALIGALIG RODANTE GABATIN
21.MALLORCA VAN JERIKSON DEL AYRE
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-NW LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 410
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.MALUTO ROBAN DAZO
2.MAMARIL TEODORICO JR. DUCOT
3.MAMOLO ROGER AGDA
4.MANAHAN REGIE PAGSOLINGAN
5.MANARANG RUBEN JR. UNDAZAN
6.MANAYTAY ROBILOU SALVAN
7.MANGABON RENE ABABA
8.MANGARING HAROLD JOHN CASIPLE
9.MANGOMA JULIE JR. WALICAN
10.MANLANGIT GERVACIO JR. DAGOOC
11.MANOTA ROMEO ALAMPAYAN
12.MANTE CHARLES CALOTES
13.MANTES CESAR IAN LICSI
14.MANTUA MARK LOUIE LLENA
15.MANUEL MARK RAFAEL LOBIOGO
16.MARAASIN REYNOSO JR. LABAYA
17.MARAPAO GERALD BOYHOT
18.MARASIGAN IVAN GUCO
19.MARCAIDA DANILO GONZALES
20.MARCO JOEL COSTELO
21.MARCOS RIC AZUR
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-NW LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 411
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.MARIANO HENRY II CASTILLO
2.MARIN JESUS MIESA
3.MARQUEZ MARVIN UDANI
4.MARTIN GERALD GERONIMO
5.MARTINEZ BENJAY VALDEZ
6.MARTINEZ ELLAN
7.MARTINEZ JOVANI ESTRADA
8.MARTINEZ LUISITO SANTOS
9.MASAOAY RHOCKIE MAURO AZURIN
10.MASI GLENN GACUSAN
11.MATIENZO VAN OWEN MAQUINAY
12.MATIRA MICHAEL PAALA
13.MAXWELL EDWIN RODRIGUEZ
14.MAYNIGO JOHN VINCENT GALIVO
15.MAYO GERRY MOLINA
16.MAYONADO ISAGANI JIMENEZ
17.MAYUGA REDEN VELASCO
18.MAÑACAP ALGERICO GIMENEZ
19.MEJORADA ALDRIN REVELO
20.MELENCION ALLAN IGOT
21.MELORIN MARVIN QUEVEDO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-NW LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 412
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.MENCIAS EMERSON DE LOS TRINOS
2.MENES RONNEL CUBILLA
3.MENZI WAYAN CATANES
4.MERMIDA RYAN DE DIOS
5.MERTO SAINT ANTHONY GORME
6.MESIONA MICHAEL LACEA
7.MIGUEL EDWIN ARCHIBIDO
8.MINGOA ETCHEL LILIA
9.MIRANDO JOSE ARIEL LOSITO
10.MOJICA KEN LEVI RAMOS
11.MOLOS RICHARD MORALES
12.MOMPER EDUARDO JR. SOTERIO
13.MONARES JOSEPH INSO
14.MONROYO ELBERT MAMENG
15.MONSANTO EDDIE JR. ESTILLERO
16.MONTEBON ARIEL SALAS
17.MONTECLARO NESTOR PACULIO
18.MONTERO MELVIN CARILLO
19.MONTERO ROYCE ONDONA
20.MORALES VIRGILIO JR. VILLAVERDE
21.MORATA ALLAN DALE BRETAÑA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-NW LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 413
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.MORGA EDWIN JR. ANTIQUERA
2.MORTIZ ARC BAYLOSIS
3.MULA MICHAEL LABOR
4.MUNAR HORACE GALVEZ
5.MUÑASQUE RICARDO RONDINA
6.MUÑOZ ANASTACIO JR. TAMAYO
7.NACISVALENCIA RALPH CASTILLO
8.NALAYOG PETER VICENTE
9.NANTES JULIO FALCONE
10.NAPALA MARK LOUIE ONGOY
11.NAQUILA FERMIN JR. ARECAYOS
12.NARITO ARWEN BRIONES
13.NATIVIDAD RUSSKIN BALLUCANAG
14.NAVA CAESAR III TORRECHILLA
15.NAVALES PHILIP ABAD
16.NAVARRETE PETER ALICAN
17.NAVARRO HERALD DUDANG
18.NAVARROSA RIC JHUN SANTE
19.NAYRE AYSON FEB PREJULA
20.NEBRES DARWIN MARAVILLAS
21.NEBRES JEROME GARCIA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-NW LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 414
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.NG CARLO JORELL CASTILLO
2.NGIRNGIR HADJI MABINI
3.NICOLAS JANNEL RABAL
4.NILLAS ADERIC BATOON
5.NISNISAN PAUL LOUIE SALAZAR
6.NOLON JOAN AWAYAN
7.NONES MEL HABAN
8.NUDALO INNO CLEMENTE MAGA
9.NUYDA ROY DELA TORRE
10.NUÑEZ ISIDRO JR. ALIANSAS
11.OCAMPO TRISTAN TIALBAN
12.OCAO PERRY BOY LANGAN
13.ODCHIMAR LAIDO JR. NIÑERIA
14.ODIAMAN STEPHEN TOLON
15.ODQUIER FERNANDO ARMEJE
16.OLA LEONARD MAYAMAYA
17.OLACO BENIGNO JR. LUCES
18.OLAYAN MICHAEL NALAM
19.OLIQUINO SALMER TALAOC
20.OLIVAR EDITO AMORES
21.OLIVAS HENRY DUREMDEZ
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-NW LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 415
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.OLIVERIO NOEL MELENDRES
2.OLOFERNES MIZRAIM JR. SEÑOR
3.OMBAO JESSON LIGERALDE
4.OMBOY RISIL RULONA
5.OMEGA MELVIN AYADE
6.OMETER JOJE CABURNAY
7.ONGUE LEE BANGQUIAO
8.OPAO ARNOLD BIANA
9.OPORTO JOVENCIO JR. GANDIA
10.OQUIALDA HECTOR DEDUYO
11.ORACION NESTY RAMON ADAZA
12.ORIBIANA RICKY BROQUEZA
13.ORIVIDA ALVIN KIM GUTIERREZ
14.ORPIA MARK RONALD AMARO
15.ORSAIZ GEORGE OLIVAR
16.ORTALIZ MICHAEL SOLAÑGON
17.ORTEGA REDAN ESTOQUIA
18.ORTEGA ROGER PELICANO
19.ORTEGA RONALD MORADO
20.ORTILLO ALBERT NOBLEZA
21.OSORIO JAKE PAILANAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-NW LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 416
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.PABELONIO CHRISTOPHER REY MORE
2.PABILADA JUNITO BANTILAN
3.PABILING RIZALDE GARAB
4.PABLO DIOSDADO VILLEGAS
5.PABLO ENGELGART MALONES
6.PACALDO ALZEN TORRES
7.PACAS CECILIO JR. ROMANILLOS
8.PACLAUNA WARREN BACO
9.PACLEB ANDY VILLAR
10.PACULBA RICHARD ALLERA
11.PADILLA HARLAN EÑESEN
12.PADILLA JUSPEN ARPON
13.PADILLA MARIO MAJESTRADO
14.PADOGDOG MICHAEL LIMSAN
15.PAELMO ALFRED TRIVILEGIO
16.PAG-ONG PETER SUMAMPONG
17.PAGADUAN JOHNEDEL FABELICO
18.PAGARAN ORVEN CUBIO
19.PAGE ARDEN CASTRODES
20.PAGOTAISIDRO PETER GLODOVE
21.PAGUIO CHERYL ANTIVOLA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-NW LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUIZON UNIVERSITY
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI BUILDING
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1948
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.PAGUNSAN RODRIGO JR. FIALA
2.PAGUNTALAN SANDRO MERCADO
3.PAGUTE RAYMARK SULAD
4.PALACA MAXIMIL BUAYA
5.PALACIOS HERBERT TEODOSIO
6.PALACPAC CHRISTOPHER TAJON
7.PALAPAR JOSE JONES SANDIGAN
8.PALAPAZ BENJAMIN SALVADOR
9.PALASAN JONIL PATAN
10.PALATIS PONCIANO JR. TUBO
11.PALENTINOS ROWELL MONTEMOR
12.PALMA MODESTO SILVEDERIO
13.PALMADA MELVIN CANOY
14.PALMIANO RICHARD VILLARAZA
15.PALOMAR ELVIN PARREÑAS
16.PALOS PERCIVAL LOPEZ
17.PANAGUITON JOMEL TABANGCURA
18.PANALIGAN JECER TOQUERO
19.PANGANIBAN PAUL RAMONIDA
20.PANHILASON RENELITO JR. TORNEA
21.PANONCE ROGER JR. CEMPRON
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-NW LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUIZON UNIVERSITY
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI BUILDING
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1949
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.PARADERO BRIAN RODEL RAMIREZ
2.PARADIANG ANTONIO ROXAS
3.PARASDAS JIMMY CASAQUITE
4.PARDILLA JOVY MESA
5.PAREJA MARIEL PILLEREN
6.PARREÑAS ARGI FERNANDEZ
7.PARREÑO WYNDELL SOLIS
8.PASADILLA FRANCIS ALBINIO
9.PASCUA VIRGINIA PRANDO
10.PATANGAN RENE CHIONG
11.PAZON JONATHAN AMADOR
12.PECAYO JOHN FREDERICK CORBILLA
13.PEDREGOSA JOSE ROBERT PADERNAL
14.PEDROSA KEVIN GARCIANO
15.PELIGRO EDWIN PEÑAFIEL
16.PELIMCO HENRY GARCIA
17.PELIPCO JEROME TURLA
18.PENDON JOHN PEÑAFIEL
19.PENDON MICHAEL FUENTES
20.PERDON LEONEL BENCITO
21.PEREA DARYL RONSAIRO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-NW LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUIZON UNIVERSITY
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI BUILDING
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1950
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.PEREZ BERNARD SIMAN
2.PEREZ KIRBY DELA ROCA
3.PEREZ RODERICK DIMAANO
4.PEROJA PETER LUTERO
5.PEÑAFLOR ABELARDO PABILONA
6.PEÑAFLOR SENEN SAN PEDRO
7.PEÑAMANTE ELDRIN MODESTO
8.PHUONG JOHN KENNETH DE LA CRUZ
9.PICAR ROEL CUETO
10.PIE SANDY AMAR
11.PILLOS LOVEJOY ANGELO PULPULAAN
12.PILOTO MARK ANTHONY JULIANO
13.PLACIDO ARISTOTLE DUGAY
14.PLACIDO JOAN DELOS SANTOS
15.PLANDEZ ALDRIN LAGUTIN
16.PONTEVEDRA ARNIEL OLIVERIO
17.PONTOJAS LEO CAMPOS
18.PORRAS ED RYAN PARREÑO
19.PORTO JOVEL CALLEJA
20.POSTOR ALMER LEBANTOCIA
21.PRADO CHRISTIAN DURIMAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-NW LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUIZON UNIVERSITY
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI BUILDING
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1951
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.PRAXIDES GREGORIO JR. ALBAÑO
2.PRECANO JONBOY LIGUTAN
3.PRIETO MICHAEL JOHN PERMEJO
4.PUGAL ROBERT JR. JIMENEZ
5.QUIJANO BENZON CANLAS
6.QUILEZA HOWELL PADILLA
7.QUIMBO FERNANDO JR. ARGUTA
8.QUIMORA WILSON PEREGRIN
9.QUINTERO RONALD MOSQUERA
10.QUINTO JOVINALD LUYUN
11.QUINTO MICHAEL MACASA
12.QUINTUA ANTHONY MORANTE
13.QUIRANTE QUIMARK SILAO
14.QUIZAN ROMEO JR. AQUINO
15.RAAGAS RAYMOND II BETANIO
16.RAAGAS SERJUN PEÑARANDA
17.RABAGO ALVIN GABOR
18.RACAZA ALBERT VEQUISO
19.RACUYA RODRIGO ARENIEGO
20.RAMIREZ ABEL CRIS CALUMPANG
21.RAMIREZ ANDREW BEN RAYOS
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-NW LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUIZON UNIVERSITY
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI BUILDING
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1952
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.RAMIREZ HENRY GAMAYOT
2.RAMIREZ JOVI ADRIAN CABALAN
3.RAMOS ALEXIS FREDERICK HISMAÑA
4.RAMOS JAMES JAVELLANA
5.RAMOS JUNARD JUNIO
6.RANARA JAN LENARD LLONA
7.RANARIO JASON METANTE
8.RAPINAN RUDULFO JR. GEGUERA
9.RAQUEPO VOLTAIRE CAAMPUED
10.RAQUIM JOMER ALJECERA
11.RAZA GERRY PHODACA
12.REBOSURA BENJIE ARIOLA
13.REBOTON JOHN RAYMUND PERFAS
14.REGALA HERNANI MOSURA
15.REGATON ROEL CUIZON
16.RELLES JOSEPH ROSAL
17.REMEDIO PAULINO III GOMEZ
18.REMOLADOR CUSTODIO TAMPOS
19.REMOLAR ALEXIS BALLESTEROS
20.REMOTIGUE RANDY REY ARAGONCILLO
21.RENTOY MARK ANDREY ESMILLE
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-NW LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUIZON UNIVERSITY
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI BUILDING
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1953
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.REONAL ADONIS PATROPEZ
2.REPIZO MICHAEL JOHN ROA
3.REQUIERME ALLAN PELONGO
4.RESTON BENJAMIN MORGIA
5.REY JOHN PAULO BANACIA
6.REYES ALBERT MENIA
7.REYES ANDY BRIONES
8.REYES CONRADO DE JESUS
9.REYES JIMBEAM AXALAN
10.REYES JIMLORD BARTOLOME
11.REYES JONATHAN LARIS
12.REYES WILFREDO BUCETA
13.RIGODON RANILLO ABELLA
14.RINGAD FRANCIS NILO
15.RIVERA EDUARDO JR. SIMON
16.RIZON RONALD AYSON
17.RODRIGUEZ DAN JAYRUS GALVEZ
18.RODRIGUEZ RESHNER RAMADA
19.ROJAS TRISTAN CAILAO
20.ROLDAN DANTE JR. BALBERDE
21.ROMEO HERCULES ABASOLO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-NW LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUIZON UNIVERSITY
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI BUILDING
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1954
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.RONDAEL ROLANDO JR. DADOR
2.RONQUILLO LEOMILLE JONATHAN YSON
3.ROSALES BREZHNIEV INOFERIO
4.ROSALES RAYMUND VALMORES
5.ROSARIO REMEGIO DELA CUADRA
6.ROXAS MANUEL ANTONIO
7.RUALES DANVIN ORTIZ
8.RUAYA RANDY GUASIS
9.RUBIO RYAN GABITO
10.RUFIN ANDRO GORUMBA
11.RUIZ JOMAR GAYAS
12.RUTAS ACE VERGEL RUTAQUIO
13.RUZOL RODERICK CALUCIN
14.SABADO FERDINAND BALLESIL
15.SACDALAN JO RANIEL ESCONDE
16.SADAYA ISABELO ALLAN GIRAY
17.SADDI ERIC ABAINZA
18.SADDI JAYCEE ESPINOZA
19.SAJO FRANCIS PAMA
20.SAKAY MICHAEL CZANDRO OGANIZA
21.SALAMIDA ANDRO REI BALAMON
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE
6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-NW LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUIZON UNIVERSITY
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI BUILDING
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1955
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.SALAYO ALLAN LADINES
2.SALIBAY FERNAND
3.SALINAS JEFFREY ALCAZAR
4.SALINAS NESTOR JR. DANAO
5.SALTARIN CHERNAN DAQUIERA
6.SALUNATIN JOEPHIL DESTAJO
7.SALUTA LEONARD PAUL BOLNEO
8.SALVORO RHYS BAÑARIA
9.SAMANTE GARRY ROSARIO DESCALLAR
10.SAMSON MARK MICHAEL SUMINGUIT
11.SAMUDIO JULIUS CAGAS
12.SANCHEZ BRIAN FRANCIS DUMAGUIN
13.SANCHEZ DONE RAMON JADULOS
14.SANGINES ADEN LORIZO
15.SANGLITAN JESERETH RAMIREZ
16.SANICO MARIE GRACE GEROLAGA
17.SANIN ULYSSES NAPOLIS
18.SANSAET CHARLE TUMATOB
19.SANTANDER RICKY SABLON
20.SANTERO ROMEO PUYONAN
21.SANTILLAN ANTOINIO JR. RUBI
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-NW LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI BUILDING
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1956
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.SANTILLAN JUMER PIOQUINTO
2.SANTOS AARON JAY DAVID
3.SANTOS ANGELITO CORREA
4.SANTOS ELVIN EUGENIO
5.SANTOS RODOLFO JR. PAGAYON
6.SAQUIN EMMANUEL JR. RESUELO
7.SARANGAYA JEFRHY BELTRAN
8.SARAUS JAYPEE PAGLINAWAN
9.SARAÑA MANUELITO BATILOY
10.SARCIA ELVIN FABELLA
11.SARZABA RAYMOND FLORES
12.SASIS JULES REM LOZANO
13.SATO RONAN CABALLO
14.SAVELLANO EDGAR HENRY MEJIA
15.SAWALI ROWELL CRUZAT
16.SAYSON DANZELON BETONIO
17.SAYSON RIZALDE BULALA
18.SAZON GERARD PAUL TABEFRANCA
19.SEE BOK JASON LIM
20.SEGURA DIMY JAN LINAS
21.SELIBIO RICHARD SEALONGO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-NW LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI BUILDING
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1957
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.SELOTERIO WILSON BALANGBANG
2.SERDEÑA SALVADOR ROSALEJOS
3.SERINO JERSON INSONG
4.SERNADILLA RUSSEL FLORES
5.SERRANO GERMAN VON CAMU
6.SERVANIO NIKKO JONES GALAY
7.SESCON REYMOND ALEGARBES
8.SESPEÑE JENZEN MEONADA
9.SETIER CHRIS TESARA
10.SICAN DONALD SOLANGON
11.SICAT MICHEL TOBIAS
12.SIJERA RIGEL ROLDAN
13.SILVESTRE CARLO LEGASPI
14.SILVESTRE ROY DACALOS
15.SIRUELO JOMEL GONZAGA
16.SIRUNO MARK LESTHER RANAY
17.SOBREMONTE JAN-MYKEL BELEN
18.SOLANOY JOHN HERBERT DAVID
19.SOLARTE NELSON MORELOS
20.SOLON MARTIN MANIGOS
21.SOMUELO VINCENT GERONIMO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-NW LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI BUILDING
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1963
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.SONGCUAN YAZER TAMBINGAG
2.SORIANO ARCHIE ABELLA
3.SORINIO KRISLEE SARDENG
4.SUBADE ELY LOVIE SOBEZA
5.SUERO CELSO UBONGEN
6.SUGURAN GLENN TRAIN
7.SUMABAT PATRICK FERRIOL
8.SUMAIT ALDEN PASCUA
9.SUMALACAY JULIUS TICMAN
10.SUMALPONG DINDOJAY PRESTIN
11.SUMALPONG RODULF TALABOC
12.SUMILE AEROLD RATONEL
13.SUPREMO JOEL JAMES TECSON
14.SURALTA RANILO MARQUEZ
15.SUYOM JAY-AR SABALLE
16.TABALDO LAWRENZE COLLADO
17.TABAMO DANISON DIZON
18.TABI HENRY JR. SABUYA
19.TABO EFRAIN GRUTAS
20.TABULA AMADEO JR. PARAAN
21.TABUZO CHESTER CHUA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-NW LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI BUILDING
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1964
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.TACADAO JOSEF TABANERA
2.TACASON ARTEMIO JR. ABELO
3.TADEO GLENN DOMINGO
4.TAGARO REYNALDO GIER
5.TAGUPA PIO LAGUMBAY
6.TAHIL MOHAMAD AHMAD ARANA
7.TALADUA OLIVER ENTIA
8.TALAVERA LEONILO JR. RODRIGUEZ
9.TALINGTING NOEL CARBONILLA
10.TALLA RICHARD EVIA
11.TAMAYO GERALD BELLO
12.TAMBONG ANTHONY SALAS
13.TAMESA ELPIDIO JR. OPEÑA
14.TAMOOY MARSAN DAYAG
15.TAN BERNALD FRANCISCO
16.TAN JERRALD BOBIES
17.TANIONGON BONN DARRYL CASTILLON
18.TANSI CHRISTIAN ROY JUMADIAO
19.TAPIA JHON ALBERT GUTIERREZ
20.TAPILOT JONATHAN CORDOVA
21.TARINAY NICEAS TRONGCO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-NW LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI BUILDING
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1965
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.TAYAMEN MARJEEFREY EULALIO
2.TEMPOROSA GALY RETOLIN
3.TENEFRANCIA NESTOR JR. TUMINEZ
4.TEODOSIO MILL TYRONE GALLO
5.TERMINIO CLINTON CRISOSTOMO
6.TERMULO JUAN CARLO MABAGOS
7.TEÑOSO EDGARDO GECAR DELA CRUZ
8.TICA EDUARD PEÑARA
9.TICANGEN REGIENALD BECYAGEN
10.TICTIC MONTANO JR. BASILIO
11.TIDALGO WELIAM MORALES
12.TIMBANG JOEY TALPLACIDO
13.TINAMBUNAN RANDY ESTEVES
14.TIROL JAN GERARD FRANCISCO
15.TOLENTINO JOSE RODRIGO ECHAVEZ
16.TOLENTINO MARCIAL SAPIGAO
17.TOME MELJAN TAASAN
18.TOMINEZ NATHANIEL ROSS FRANCO
19.TONIO JOVIN TAYAMORA
20.TORCULAS JOSEPH MEDALLO
21.TORIO JESSIE ROSARIO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-NW LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI BUILDING
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1966
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.TORREFIEL RUBEN ELEGADO
2.TORRES LOUIE GLENN DARICO
3.TORRICO REX PARREÑO
4.TORRILLA REYMAR TIGRES
5.TOÑARES JOHN LEHI MARIMON
6.TRECHO REYNAN PLATON
7.TRIBUNAL JAMES REY TIRANTE
8.TRINIDAD EDMON BACANI
9.TRONCOSO JOHN CARLO LADRIDO
10.TUASTUMBAN ANGELITO BUSMION
11.TUBAYAN CRIS ARASAN
12.TUBO CESAR TUBAC
13.TUBO MICHAEL LACASTESANTOS
14.TUBOG JEFFRY INDONILLA
15.TUBON CORAZON JR. UTRERA
16.TUMANDA JOSEPH PESQUERA
17.TUVIDA MATT ILIGAN
18.TUVILLA GREGOR ALOLOR
19.UBAY RICKY OCATE
20.UD-ULON FROILAN MATEO
21.UDARBE ARHPHI TUAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-NW LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI BUILDING
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1967
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.ULIGAN GARY CRUZ
2.UMADHAY FELIX JR. LACAP
3.URDANETA JOSEPH MOLINA
4.URETA EDNARD GANDIA
5.URSULUM HERMINIO JR. MENDOZA
6.UY JAMES RYAN LIM
7.UYVICO AMIEL LOGRONIO
8.VALIENTE EUMIL DAYDAY
9.VARGAS EUGENE CHRISTIAN GALBAN
10.VEGA ALEXIS PETER BALDOMIR
11.VEGA WILLIAM NARAL
12.VELEZ JOR-EL GALICHA
13.VELMONTE MELCHOR BAER
14.VELUYA HERBERT DEVEZA
15.VELUZ ZALDY FALLER
16.VERANO SEÑOREN III DELOLA
17.VERDIDA REZANDREW PAJO
18.VERE JESSON MALANA
19.VERGARA ANGELO LORENZO VILLAVICENCIO
20.VERGARA ARISTOFEL BERNAL
21.VERINGA JEROME PABATAO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-NW LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI BUILDING
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1968
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.VIADO APAUL SAMANO
2.VIBAR NOLI LLAVE
3.VICENCIO JOHN-LERRY CRISOSTOMO
4.VICTORIO JESUS PIANO
5.VIDAL JAYLORD TOVILLO
6.VILLACARLOS XAVIER MORRE
7.VILLAFLOR JOEL VILLACARLOS
8.VILLAHERMOSA JOHN MICHAEL BESIN
9.VILLALON NURMELYN OMAR
10.VILLALUZ CHARLIE BOY SEJALBO
11.VILLAMAR ROWELL PIOLO
12.VILLAMOR GLENN MARK SABALLE
13.VILLANUEVA APOLINARIO ARTHUR ALORIA
14.VILLANUEVA JAMES CHRISTOPHER AVEÑO
15.VILLARAN HEVER MORENO
16.VILLARE GERRY FIJI MAGANA
17.VILLARETE MICHAEL CABANGON
18.VILLAROJAS RAFAEL ALCANTARA
19.VILLEGAS MARK FRANCIS LOYOLA
20.VILLO JULIUS CEZAR LABAUPA
21.VIRTUDES FERDINAND NALUGON
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-NW LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: COMPLETE
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI BUILDING
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1969
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.VISMANOS JONATHAN SCOTT NATIVIDAD
2.VITO HERBERT DELA CRUZ
3.VIVAS JAMES LEDESMA
4.VOSOTROS RHUEL SERINO
5.WEE JUNE LOUDIE PALARCA
6.YABILLO ANTHONY MUYCO
7.YABILLO JOSE ZALDY ARBADO
8.YAMIT OSMUND RODRIGUEZ
9.YAP VINCENT ANGELO LADERA
10.YEE ALEXANDER MENDOZA
11.YONGCO GERWIN CELIS
12.YOSORES RUSTUM GRENGIA
13.YPARRAGUIRRE PETER JAN CORTES
14.YTAC OLIVER DUMADAG
15.YULIP ERWIN VILLAMIN
16.YUSON MARLON GARBO
17.ZAFE ROWEL RIVERA
18.ZAPANTA BRYAN CELIS
19.ZARRAGA BENIGNO ANCIADO
20.ZARSUELO JEFFREY DELA CRUZ
21.ZERNA GUNNER ABING
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄ

Professional Regulation Commission
CHIEF MATE LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: CONDITIONED
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C.M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S.F.C. BUILDING
Floor : 3RD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 307
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.BAUTISTA DANILO SONIEL
2.CIPRIANO ALEX IMBUD
3.CLEMEN ROSALINO BARBASO
4.ENOR CHRISTOPHER HERMOSA
5.LANTERNA DENVER BONA
6.MACADANGDANG ZOILO JR. ALBANO
7.MEMBREVE ALLAN MAGLANGIT
8.MILLOROSO RANDY CUSTODIO
9.NOYA REYNOSO DAGUIL
10.PELEGRINO RODENCIO GERODIAS
11.RAVINA WARLITO ALMOJUELA
12.ROY RONALDO LORENZO
13.SARMIENTO WERNER TOLENTINO
14.ZAPANTA AMALJAY DALURAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ

Professional Regulation Commission
MASTER MARINER LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: CONDITIONED
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C.M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S.F.C. BUILDING
Floor : 3RD FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 301
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.DURAN RONALD RAMOS
2.PAGUYO ALEXANDER MANANGO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄÄ

Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-NW LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: CONDITIONED
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 2ND FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 212
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.AGUIRRE FRANCIS JESSE MANLAPIG
2.ALFORQUE VOIHITA TINADOR
3.ALIVIO VENERANDO VILLAVER
4.ARCAMO BERNARD LICONG
5.BARTOLOME RONNEL ARILAS
6.BELTRAN ROBERTO ARENAS
7.CALARA ORLANDO JR. GUEVARRA
8.CALBARIO TEODORO JR. VERANA
9.CALIBO MARCEL SAUL CASTRO
10.CANILLO RAMIL ROXAS
11.CASERES DANTE BUNDUKIN
12.CAYABYAB JAIME EMPERADOR
13.CLEMENTE TEE JAY LEJARDE
14.COLMINAR CLARK JEAVEN CENTINA
15.DE DIOS ENRIQUE RICARDO LLANOS
16.DECENTECEO EUGENIO JR. ESCAÑO
17.DELFIN JHOFFREY ARBOLEDA
18.EBORA DARIO EVANGELISTA
19.ESCOBAR CHERRY ANTOPINA
20.FORSUELO LEONILO VILLACARLOS
21.JOPSON MARK JOSEPH MAGALLANES
22.LABUAN AVELINO JR. GUMAPAC
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
ÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
OIC-NW LICENSURE EXAM.
JULY 16 & 17, 2011
MANILA
Type of Exam.: CONDITIONED
School : MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 2ND FLOOR
Room / Group No.: 213
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.LACSI ENRIQUE ELLO
2.LIPETIN ROLANDO RUELAN
3.LOPEZ VIRGILIO JR. AURE
4.MALAPOTE MICHAEL LARENA
5.NAMBATAC REYNANTE BETE
6.OLAIVAR ELIASAR GRANADA
7.OLIQUINO ALLAN GALINATO
8.PANES ALEX ORTIZ
9.PAVINO MOSSMAN SABALLEQUE
10.PE ANDREW ABIOG
11.PE FRANKLEN ORDINARIO
12.POLIDO DARYL TABUENA
13.REBUSTES SONNEJIE RELENTE
14.SARIO MACKROSS QUINTON
15.SIAZAR EHMAN PITOGO
16.SOLIS RYAN CARAIG
17.TACDOL PHILIP LOUIE GAMUROT
18.TORREJOS ORSON LEORNAS
19.VENTURA IAN TAGUBA
20.VILLALUZ JESHER JOHN PARREÑAS
21.VILLAS APRIL JOHN PALIZA
22.YBAÑEZ JOSEPH LABIAGA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Ä

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Subscribe to get the update...

Enter your email address: 

Find a job

www.careerjet.ph

  ©Copyright 2009-2012 by PinoyExamResults Sitemap

Back to TOP