APRIL 2011 LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR TEACHERS (Pagadian) - SECONDARY






Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN VALUES EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
PAGADIAN CITY
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : HOLY CHILD ACADEMY Address : SAN JOSE, PAGADIAN CITY
Building : A
Floor : SECOND Rm/Grp No.: 54
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ALFEREZ ROBERTO SELIOTE ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
2 ARCENO GENALYN APOYA ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
3 BODAÑO REYNALDO DACQUEL A.R.PACHECO COLL.,INC.
4 BRIOSO DENNIS PANES U DE ZAMBOANGA
5 DAGPIN DIMA RUDAS P.N.U.-MANILA
6 FRANCISCO JOYCE MAHAWAN U DE ZAMBOANGA
7 HASSAN RAIHANAH DITANO MARAWI ISLAMIC COLL.
8 MAGO MARY JANE ROSALES WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
9 RABACA ANA DIGI CARRETERO SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
10 SALIMBAGAT FELYBEN BALIGNOT WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
11 SAMBOLAWAN NABELAH SAMPAO M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
12 SOBISOL FLORENDA CUIZON LA SALLE UNIV
13 ZAMORAS JOYSIE BAUTISTA WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.

Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD EDUC/TECH EDUC.
Professional Regulation Commission
PAGADIAN CITY
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : HOLY CHILD ACADEMY Address : SAN JOSE, PAGADIAN CITY
Building : ADMIN
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 39
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ABAD MARESTANDE INTIC J.RIZAL MEM.S.C.-DIPOLOG
2 ABAGAT SANIPAH MACARAMBON M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
3 ABALLE JULIETA YAP WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
4 ABANAN SIRCUS MANACQUIT CANUTO M.S. ENERIO C.A.T.
5 ABANGAD NORHAYA BARAOCOR LANAO NAT. C.A.T.
6 ABAPO EVELIA CASTILLO KABASALAN NAT.VOC.SCH.
7 ABDULLAH ALANODEN TALIB M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
8 ABDULLAH SAMIA MAMISCAL MARAWI CAPITOL FDTN.COLL.
9 ACAIN RICKY NACION J.RIZAL MEM.S.C.-DIPOLOG
10 ADANZA ALMA LAPODYE ZAMBO.CITY STATE POLY. COLL.
11 AGUILAR YSMAEL TORRES KABASALAN NAT.VOC.SCH.
12 ALBARACIN RUBY SAAVEDRA ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
13 ALBENDA GENELYN CABALLERO U DE ZAMBOANGA
14 ALI ABDUL-RASHID PANGANDAMAN PACASUM COLL.
15 ALICAYA RUBY BUSTAMANTE ZAMBO.S.C.M.S.T.
16 ALMOCERA ANA LIZA MARAHAY KABASALAN NAT.VOC.SCH.
17 AMBOR RAKIMA MAUTANTE M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
18 AMBOR RAMLA IBRAHIM CAGAYAN DE ORO COL
19 ANCHETA ROSEMARIE ARNAS ZAMBO.CITY STATE POLY. COLL.
20 ANTIQUINA GLORIVIC DANAGO ZAMBO.CITY STATE POLY. COLL.
21 ANTOJADO JOYCE ANN CUEVAS KABASALAN NAT.VOC.SCH.
22 APLAON JESSELY JOY MABIDA SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD EDUC/TECH EDUC.
Professional Regulation Commission
PAGADIAN CITY
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : HOLY CHILD ACADEMY Address : SAN JOSE, PAGADIAN CITY
Building : ADMIN
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 40
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 APLAON JESSIE JR. MABIDA SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
2 ARTIAGA MA. KATHARINA DELA CRUZ KABASALAN NAT.VOC.SCH.
3 ASI SAMSIDAH MUTO ST.MICHAEL'S COLL.-ILIGAN
4 ASUM SANIMA MACA-ALIEN M.S.U.-IIT-ILIGAN CITY
5 ATE ERLINDA RIMPA LANAO NAT. C.A.T.
6 AÑOG ANGELIE BUCAN J.RIZAL MEM.S.C.-DIPOLOG
7 BACALSO RUPERTO JR. BAGUIO KABASALAN NAT.VOC.SCH.
8 BAIT-IT NECASIO JR. COMELLE KABASALAN NAT.VOC.SCH.
9 BALITON DIONISIO BONIAO SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
10 BALUCAN CONNIE BICOY M.S.U.-MSAT
11 BANGOLAN MARITES MANGUBAT SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
12 BARAGUR TAHER MOHAMAD ILIGAN CAPITOL COL.
13 BARANDA RANZI PAUL FRANCISCO ZAMBO.CITY STATE POLY. COLL.
14 BARCELONA DINAH ARROYO KABASALAN NAT.VOC.SCH.
15 BARNIDO EMILY TAN ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
16 BARRIOS RYAN AZUCENA JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
17 BATARA RAKIMA ROMANDIAR LANAO NAT. C.A.T.
18 BATISLAONG MARIE FE SABANG LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
19 BAUTISTA ORNEDO PAGATIN SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
20 BAUTRO JESSIE NALDO FARIOL KABASALAN NAT.VOC.SCH.
21 BAYOBAY CYNTHIA SUMONDONG ST VINCENT COLL.-DIPOLOG CITY
22 BAZAR ELVIE BUENDIA WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD EDUC/TECH EDUC.
Professional Regulation Commission
PAGADIAN CITY
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : HOLY CHILD ACADEMY Address : SAN JOSE, PAGADIAN CITY
Building : ADMIN
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 41
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BECOY ELISA RAFAL M.S.U.-MSAT
2 BENIGLA BEVERLY ESTRERA SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
3 BERSALES DINO PAREDES SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
4 BINGTAN ALBERT PASTURAN SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
5 BINONDO ROWENA NACES WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
6 BUALAN SARAHMIA LINGATING LUCAN POLY. COLL.
7 BUAY SHEMART ARBON SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
8 BUENAVISTA EDMUNDO ENCABO KABASALAN NAT.VOC.SCH.
9 BUSTAMANTE RUEM LUZON WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
10 CABALLERO TIMOTHY BALUCOS J.RIZAL MEM.S.C.-DIPOLOG
11 CABULONG ROMEO CORTEZ ZAMBO.CITY STATE POLY. COLL.
12 CADISIM JEMALIN CABASAG LA SALLE UNIV
13 CAGULA FERPIL FRANCO ST.MICHAEL'S COLL.-ILIGAN
14 CALIPAYAN GRACE AGUILOS KABASALAN NAT.VOC.SCH.
15 CAMAINGKING RANDLE DALAOTA MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
16 CAMPILAN ELISA DEROY KABASALAN NAT.VOC.SCH.
17 CANILLO MERLIE GUMIPAT KABASALAN NAT.VOC.SCH.
18 CANOY CHRISTIE CARBAQUEL WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
19 CANTILA MARVIN NANO SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
20 CAPADA JUNALE LAGALAGOT W.V.S.U.-POTOTAN
21 CAPANGPANGAN VIVIAN TULABING KABASALAN NAT.VOC.SCH.
22 CARREON RUBELINA MAGLINTE SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD EDUC/TECH EDUC.
Professional Regulation Commission
PAGADIAN CITY
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : HOLY CHILD ACADEMY Address : SAN JOSE, PAGADIAN CITY
Building : ADMIN
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 42
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CASINILLO JRAZIEL GELERO WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
2 CASIPONG NIEZL YBERASO ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
3 CAYLAN NANCY CATUBIG KABASALAN NAT.VOC.SCH.
4 CAÑETE EDGAR PIDO KABASALAN NAT.VOC.SCH.
5 CEDEÑO ALMA ALLO ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
6 CHAVEZ ELVIE SUMICAD ZAMBO.CITY STATE POLY. COLL.
7 CLAMOHOY GENJANE JUNTILLA SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
8 COLA NICASIO MELINDRES SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
9 CORNEL NOEMI CABALUNA ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
10 DAGPIN NELSON ARCENO SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
11 DALES ERWIN PUEBLAS SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
12 DALUMA NANAYAON MANGOTARA LANAO NAT. C.A.T.
13 DANAGO ALMA CAMPOMANES ZAMBO.CITY STATE POLY. COLL.
14 DE PEDRO RONNIE DARUNDAY KABASALAN NAT.VOC.SCH.
15 DE VILLA MARY ROSALYN PASION ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
16 DEASIS JULIUS TUQUIB KABASALAN NAT.VOC.SCH.
17 DEIPARINE EMELIE TENEBRO WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
18 DELGADO ARNEL ESCAMILLAN SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
19 DIARANGCAL NORJANAH BUAT M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
20 DIBANSA RACHMA MANGACOP M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
21 DIMAKUTA YASMIN PASANDALAN LANAO NAT. C.A.T.
22 DIONSON KYNN AQUINAS CADUNGOG SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD EDUC/TECH EDUC.
Professional Regulation Commission
PAGADIAN CITY
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : HOLY CHILD ACADEMY Address : SAN JOSE, PAGADIAN CITY
Building : A
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 43
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DISIMBAN NORAIMA TONTO LANAO NAT. C.A.T.
2 DIWA WARDA ENGCANG SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
3 DOMANDAY NASIBAH LIMPAO M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
4 DUMAGAL ANA LIZA ROLLORATA SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
5 EDREA WARNIE BIGORNIA ILIGAN CAPITOL COL.
6 EROJO GERLY BANGOLAN SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
7 ESIC MARIA LUISITA DELA CRUZ BASILAN STATE COL.
8 ESIOS ARACELI GANUB SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
9 ESTRIBOR MARIDEL DABALOS TANGUB AGRO-IN. SCH.
10 FERNANDEZ ARMI DELA PEÑA LA SALLE UNIV
11 FERRER KASHMIR DAYANAN U.S.M.-KIDAPAWAN
12 FLORO ADONIS MOBILLON KABASALAN NAT.VOC.SCH.
13 FRANCISCO CECILIO NARANJO ZAMBO.CITY STATE POLY. COLL.
14 GALVEZ LOREJANE MONTAÑO ZAMBO.CITY STATE POLY. COLL.
15 GARBAN RENANTE LEGASPINO SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
16 GARGANIAN JUMERDITO PATAGOC J.RIZAL MEM.S.C.-DIPOLOG
17 GAUDIA FELICISIMO JR. OCAMPO ZAMBO.CITY STATE POLY. COLL.
18 GENERAL RACHEL ESPINOSA ZAMBO.NORTE AGRI. COLL.
19 GERODIAS MARY LYN PASAOL SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
20 GILBUENA JUNILYN PRAJES MT.VIEW COLL.
21 GORRE CHERLITA ANGGOT SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
22 GUADALQUIVER REY GODMALIN TANGUB AGRO-IN. SCH.
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD EDUC/TECH EDUC.
Professional Regulation Commission
PAGADIAN CITY
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : HOLY CHILD ACADEMY Address : SAN JOSE, PAGADIAN CITY
Building : A
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 44
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GUANTERO RENEHEART ORTEGA QUEEN OF APOSTLES COLL.SEM.
2 GUIJARO MARIA ROSANNA MONTEGREJO KABASALAN NAT.VOC.SCH.
3 GUILINGAN JUDITH LUSAYAN WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
4 GUILINGAN LIZA JEAN PRUTO WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
5 GUINICAN AMAR HORTILANO LANAO NAT. C.A.T.
6 GUMATA JULITO ONTOLAN SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
7 H. NADER NAJERAH GOMONSANG MINDANAO SCH.OF BUS.AD.
8 H. SALIC SAMANODING ALINGAN JAMIATUL PHIL.
9 H.RASHID NAJZIBA ALINGAN JAMIATU MUSLIM MIND.
10 HADJI SATA NORSIDA MACASASA LANAO NAT. C.A.T.
11 HALASAN NANCY MAY NAVARRO LUCAN POLY. COLL.
12 HERDILES ROSELYN DALUAG WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
13 HEYRANA ADNEL TABURADA SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
14 INDANAN RODOLFO SUGA ZAMBO.CITY STATE POLY. COLL.
15 INDINO CELESTINO III SUAN ZAMBO.CITY STATE POLY. COLL.
16 ISMAEL NORLAILAH SARIP LANAO NAT. C.A.T.
17 JAVATE SHARON DALOGDOG LANAO NAT. C.A.T.
18 JUMAWAN GRETCHEN PACARRO KABASALAN NAT.VOC.SCH.
19 JURANE VERILY BALMADRES COTABATO CITY ST.POL
20 KABALU NORMINA LAWAN COTABATO CITY ST.POL
21 KATADA EMILY EMBOLODE WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
22 LABIAL LEDELINA GLARIAN MEIN SCHOOL OF MID.
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD EDUC/TECH EDUC.
Professional Regulation Commission
PAGADIAN CITY
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : HOLY CHILD ACADEMY Address : SAN JOSE, PAGADIAN CITY
Building : A
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 45
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 LAFUENTE SIMEON IV LUCERO SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
2 LAGARE ANGELITA CAYLAN J.RIZAL MEM.S.C.-DIPOLOG
3 LAHOYLAHOY ELSA ELCARTE SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
4 LAMIGAN JOCELYN CAWASA WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
5 LANGCO ROHAIMA MAUGA LANAO NAT. C.A.T.
6 LARANJO JOVENCIO PAGLINAWAN SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
7 LARGO ADONIS FRANCO KABASALAN NAT.VOC.SCH.
8 LASTEMOZO ARLENE GICO KABASALAN NAT.VOC.SCH.
9 LAZARO KRISTINE MHAY LANIT SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
10 LAZARRAGA JUEVER HOPE ESPINOSA CANUTO M.S. ENERIO C.A.T.
11 LEGASPI RHONNA MANAGING TANGUB AGRO-IN. SCH.
12 LLERIN LORGIL LEGASPI CEBU TECH U-ARGAO
13 LOCSIN MA. MERCEDES EBARITA J.RIZAL MEM.S.C.-DIPOLOG
14 LOGDONIO JENA ECDANG SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
15 LONGAQUIT RUBELYN RAMBO KABASALAN NAT.VOC.SCH.
16 LUSAY IRIS LLEDO WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
17 LUSAY JULITO DAGENDEL WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
18 LUZON ELMA PONTERAS WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
19 MAAGHOP ARIEL ALMADIN SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
20 MAALAM RONALD BANAWA SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
21 MABIDA RUTCHEFEL PACTOL KALOOKAN C. POLY.COLL.
22 MACAPONGGIS NORHANIFA ERGAS LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD EDUC/TECH EDUC.
Professional Regulation Commission
PAGADIAN CITY
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : HOLY CHILD ACADEMY Address : SAN JOSE, PAGADIAN CITY
Building : A
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 46
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MACAUMBOS HAMIDA MAMA JAMIATUL PHIL.
2 MACOTO MARVIN LAYNA ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
3 MADAY MUSLIMA OTARA LANAO NAT. C.A.T.
4 MAGUINDRA ASHAR LUMINGKIT WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
5 MALAUBANG BELENDA DAGAJAS NORTHWESTERN MINDANAO S.C.S.T.
6 MALAWANI ALMAIRAH BALINDONG COTABATO CITY ST.POL
7 MAMA ROHAIMA OMBAWA LANAO NAT. C.A.T.
8 MAMOKARAL SALMA SULTAN M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
9 MANGAGAO MONACAYA DIMAPORO M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
10 MANGANGOT VICKELYN BAMBALAN KABASALAN NAT.VOC.SCH.
11 MAPANDI NAIM ALONTO M.S.U.-IIT-ILIGAN CITY
12 MAPANTAO NAMRAIDA DISOMANGCOP LANAO NAT. C.A.T.
13 MARAÑAS REZEL SABUERO WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
14 MARIANAS ANNABEL VIOS ZAMBO.CITY STATE POLY. COLL.
15 MARIBAO MARICEL BUCO JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
16 MAROHOM ALIAH MACADATO COTABATO CITY ST.POL
17 MASANGCAY NELSON EMPERIO SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
18 MASAYON JR. ARMANDO PLATA SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
19 MATUTINA LEONARDO JR. ALEMAN SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
20 MIRAFLOR BELEN MALINGIN MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
21 MIRAFLOR GARRI REVOE INTOG SILLIMAN UNIV.
22 MIRAL JEMUEL GANUB ZAMBO.CITY STATE POLY. COLL.
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD EDUC/TECH EDUC.
Professional Regulation Commission
PAGADIAN CITY
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : HOLY CHILD ACADEMY Address : SAN JOSE, PAGADIAN CITY
Building : A
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 47
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MOHAMETANO NELFA MAY ATAD J.RIZAL MEM.S.C.-DIPOLOG
2 MOLINA ARLENE LABASTILLA ZAMBO.NORTE AGRIC CO
3 MONDIDO MILFER SEBIAL CANUTO M.S. ENERIO C.A.T.
4 MONTANO MERLYN SAYCON KABASALAN NAT.VOC.SCH.
5 MUSA MUCTAR OTTO ZAMBO.CITY STATE POLY. COLL.
6 NAVAS DENNIS BRENIO SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
7 OBOY JOCELYN LOZANO COTABATO CITY ST.POL
8 OCARIZA LOU WYN CAMINERO UNIV.OF SAN CARLOS
9 ORTEGA DAISY SAEL J.RIZAL MEM.S.C.-DIPOLOG
10 OTICAL FAHMIE MANALOCON M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
11 PAESTE NOEL SEVILLA SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
12 PAGLALA EDRES MUSA COTABATO CITY ST.POL
13 PALAO ROBERTO MATUTINAO KABASALAN NAT.VOC.SCH.
14 PAMIL MARILOU BUENO J.RIZAL MEM.S.C.-DIPOLOG
15 PANGANDAMAN NUR-ALEYAH DIDAAGUN P.N.U.-MANILA
16 PANGCATAN JAMALIA DALIE M.S.U.-MSAT
17 PANGCATAN NORHAIDA BANTUAS LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
18 PANGCOGA CYNTHIA BANDONG PANGASINAN S.U.-LINGAYEN
19 PANOLIN DOLIVE SURALTA ZAMBO.S.C.M.S.T.
20 PASANDALAN ASNAIRAH ABBAS LANAO NAT. C.A.T.
21 PASAYLO CATALINO JR. SALVADOR SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
22 PATRIA GRACELA SUAN M.S.U.-MSAT
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD EDUC/TECH EDUC.
Professional Regulation Commission
PAGADIAN CITY
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : HOLY CHILD ACADEMY Address : SAN JOSE, PAGADIAN CITY
Building : A
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 48
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PAYPA MAYBELYN TEMOSA KABASALAN NAT.VOC.SCH.
2 PELENIO ARGELIE FERNANDEZ SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
3 PEPE RICO VILLAMOR SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
4 PETATE JEANA TERCENA KABASALAN NAT.VOC.SCH.
5 PETILUNA RODERICK DAYUNDANON SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
6 PEÑAS HOPE ABUEVA LA SALLE UNIV
7 PEÑONAL JOCEVILLA RETARDO SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
8 PIEDAD FILOMENA FLORES ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
9 PINES NILDA ANSING J.RIZAL MEM.S.C.-DIPOLOG
10 PORRAS LOLITA GALLEGO SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
11 RAGURO JAYPEE CABESAS SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
12 RATILLA MARIGEN CALIBOD STELLA MARIS COLL.-OROQUIETA
13 RECOSOSA RAINALINE ENRIQUEZ J.RIZAL MEM.S.C.-DIPOLOG
14 REGULACION MILAGROS RANESES ZAMBO.S.C.M.S.T.
15 RELATIVO MONDELYN DUMASIG CEBU TECH U-ARGAO
16 RETIZA ALICE CALUNOD ZAMBO.NORTE - S.A.T.
17 RICOHERMOSO LAILAH PAGHUBASAN WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
18 RIGA NORHANA GURO LANAO NAT. C.A.T.
19 RONDINA EVELYN GUIMEROY KABASALAN NAT.VOC.SCH.
20 ROSALES WENDELYN CARBONILLA J.RIZAL MEM S.C.-SIOCON
21 RUSEL ALBERT SALVA KABASALAN INST. OF TECH.
22 SABARAT LATIPH KARIM ILIGAN CAPITOL COL.
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD EDUC/TECH EDUC.
Professional Regulation Commission
PAGADIAN CITY
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : HOLY CHILD ACADEMY Address : SAN JOSE, PAGADIAN CITY
Building : A
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 49
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SABTULA EMMA DASID J.RIZAL MEM.S.C.-DIPOLOG
2 SAJULGA MARLOU CEZAR U.M.-DAVAO
3 SALVALION FELY AGAD MINDANAO POLYTECH.S.C.
4 SANCHEZ MARIA TERESA CHARISMA SAPITANAN SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
5 SAPUAY JOFFINE MAY BAHIAN NORTHWESTERN MINDANAO S.C.S.T.
6 SARMAGO LEONORA PALAO KABASALAN NAT.VOC.SCH.
7 SARSALEJO MARIBETH ERAT MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
8 SARTE MARY JENN BAGUIO NORTHWESTERN MINDANAO S.C.S.T.
9 SEGUNLA JOMARIE BACUS KABASALAN NAT.VOC.SCH.
10 SHAFFIE NORAIDA SACANDAL M.S.U.-MAGUINDANAO
11 SIASICO JOEVIE CARIÑO ST.JOSEPH COL-ZAMBO DN
12 SIMBOL ARECELI MEJA KABASALAN NAT.VOC.SCH.
13 SIPIN LIEZELME DINGDING MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
14 SISSAY NUSRAT LAGUIAB COTABATO CITY ST.POL
15 SOLAIMAN NORMALAH SULOG M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
16 SUMONDANAO RONITA MOTIOS U DE ZAMBOANGA
17 TABACON MARYNICK GORDO M.S.U.-MSAT
18 TABIADO VICTOR ALCANTARA SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
19 TAN VIRGINIA WOO KABASALAN NAT.VOC.SCH.
20 TANUDRA WILSON CUBIO KABASALAN NAT.VOC.SCH.
21 TAROMA MYLYN SALDUA WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
22 TAYONTOK RAYA MANGANGOT CANUTO M.S. ENERIO C.A.T.
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD EDUC/TECH EDUC.
Professional Regulation Commission
PAGADIAN CITY
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : HOLY CHILD ACADEMY Address : SAN JOSE, PAGADIAN CITY
Building : A
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 50
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 TEMPLA CARMELITA MONTEFALCON SO.CAPITAL COLL.
2 TILOS SUSIT ALON MINDANAO POLYTECH.S.C.
3 TOLEDO CHRISTIAN MANSING SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
4 TOMADUNG NAIMA SULOG LANAO NAT. C.A.T.
5 TORRES REGIE SIBATNA ZAMBO.CITY STATE POLY. COLL.
6 TRAZONA SHARON PAALAMAN WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
7 TUBIGON JEMERIS DIONSON BROKENSHIRE COLL-DAVAO CITY
8 TUBIGON OSCAR AL-OS SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
9 TULUGAN ZUHARTO GUIAMEL COTABATO CITY ST.POL
10 TUMALA JUMAR GUMIMPIN WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
11 ULOGAN NORHATTA BAGO COTABATO CITY ST.POL
12 UMBAC NENA TAN BASILAN STATE COL.
13 URSAIZ ROSIL RICO WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
14 VACARO JAYPEE CANILLO KABASALAN NAT.VOC.SCH.
15 VALERIO MARIA CONCEPCION MINDORO KABASALAN NAT.VOC.SCH.
16 VEGA MARIA BELLA REBUNDAS SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
17 VELASCO JR. JOSEPH DOMINGO U DE ZAMBOANGA
18 VERANCIS EMELY ELMIDO KABASALAN NAT.VOC.SCH.
19 VIERNES JOYCE LACAYA J.RIZAL MEM.S.U.-DAPITAN
20 WAHAB AINON ABIDON DON A.MENDOZA MEM.COL
21 WOOTON NELSON ELMEDORIAL XAVIER UNIVERSITY
22 YABO LEONORA NOHAY KABASALAN NAT.VOC.SCH.
23 ZARATE MA. ERALYN ADORABLE WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.

Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN SOCIAL STUDIES
Professional Regulation Commission
PAGADIAN CITY
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. COLUMBAN HIGH SCHOOL Address : STO. NIÑO, PAGADIAN CITY
Building : OLD
Floor : SECOND Rm/Grp No.: 6
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ABBAS MORCED MANSANG SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
2 ADIONG SAIMA UNTAO ADIONG MPSC
3 AGAC-AC MELANIE CANALIJA SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
4 AL-OS MARIA MELODINA UTLANG ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
5 ALEO JAYMAR LACTAYAN J.RIZAL MEM S.C.-TAMPILISAN
6 ALI AIELYN GUILING M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
7 ALUG ANIPAH MADKI SWU
8 ALUG HASMIN MADKI M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
9 AMBA MARY JOY ACAL ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
10 AMBOR RAIMA MAUTANTE LAKE LANAO COLL.,INC
11 AMORAN JEHAN BATUA-AN DATA MALA MUSLIM M.I.C.F.I
12 ANDOG NAIRA GUNDUL M.S.U.-IIT-ILIGAN CITY
13 ANUNGCAR HEDJARAH SULTAN ADIONG MPSC
14 AUSTRIA RUEL MAÑAMOSA DON A.MENDOZA MEM.COL
15 BAGUIO MARY JOY MACAAMBAC J.RIZAL MEM S.C.-SIOCON
16 BALWIT LOWELA DANGASE J.RIZAL MEM.S.U.-DAPITAN
17 BANGUIS ERMINDA DALIAP SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
18 BASUBAS JOEL MARAPAO DON A.MENDOZA MEM.COL
19 BAYAWA JENEFE REDILLAS LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN SOCIAL STUDIES
Professional Regulation Commission
PAGADIAN CITY
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. COLUMBAN HIGH SCHOOL Address : STO. NIÑO, PAGADIAN CITY
Building : OLD
Floor : SECOND Rm/Grp No.: 7
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BENASING NORAISAH HASAN S.N.AQUINO COL.FDN.
2 BOLADOLA JUNEL JORE JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
3 BORLING LLOYD ESPINA J.RIZAL MEM.S.U.-DAPITAN
4 BRANZUELA VERGIE BUAY ANDRES BONIFACIO COL
5 CALASANG CHERYL PASOC RIZAL MEM. INST.
6 CARIMAN GINALYN LAGATA U DE ZAMBOANGA
7 CASALTA EDWIN SANGUENZA ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
8 CASTILLON ARLENE PUTIS LA SALLE UNIV
9 CEBALLOS BRENDA LOZADA WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
10 CEBEDO JOVENCIA LADERA LA SALLE UNIV
11 DAG-UMAN JOSEPHINE PAGHASI-AN LA SALLE UNIV
12 DALES NAOMIE LARA SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
13 DELOS SANTOS CLARENCE EBO WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
14 DEOCAMPO SARAH JANE ALI NOTRE DAME UNIV.-COTABATO
15 DIEGO RANDY TALANIA U DE ZAMBOANGA
16 DIMANGANDAM ADAWIYA TUNDAY ADIONG MPSC
17 DUGHO MERIJOY YANGCO JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
18 EDAROS HONAIFAH RINANTAR PACASUM COLL.
19 EDIANG AQUILINO JR. SUERTE SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN SOCIAL STUDIES
Professional Regulation Commission
PAGADIAN CITY
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. COLUMBAN HIGH SCHOOL Address : STO. NIÑO, PAGADIAN CITY
Building : OLD
Floor : SECOND Rm/Grp No.: 8
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 EISMA JOSEPHINE BACAYAN J.RIZAL MEM.S.U.-DAPITAN
2 ELLORIG MARIA JENEBETH LIPROSO WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
3 ESTRAEL BASILIO JR. TERANTE ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
4 FRANCISCO JOE ANN MAHAWAN WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
5 FRANCISCO MARCELITA MORIENTE WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
6 FUENTES MARIA ANITA CABARUBIAS MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
7 GARCIA DON VIRGILIO JR. DIÑO LA SALLE UNIV
8 GUNDUL NOROLAIN JR. MANGOTARA M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
9 LAGBAS LENY BAUTAO SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
10 LASAM CATHERINE TANGIAN SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
11 LAUREA NEMAR MALUNES ANDRES BONIFACIO COL
12 LAURENCIANA JR. HILARIO VILLARMINO WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
13 LIAWAO CASANA MANGCOL LA SALLE UNIV
14 LUBANDINA FELIX BESARIO DON A.MENDOZA MEM.COL
15 LUMAWAG JANICE MONTERO J.RIZAL MEM S.C.-TAMPILISAN
16 MACADATU HANIYA BALINDONG ILIGAN MED. CTR. COLL.
17 MACATOON NORAIDAH DIPATUAN MINDANAO ISLAMIC C.C.
18 MAICON ROSELLER OCAMPO BASILAN STATE COL.
19 MAMENTING SALMA RAMON M.S.U.-IIT-ILIGAN CITY
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN SOCIAL STUDIES
Professional Regulation Commission
PAGADIAN CITY
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. COLUMBAN HIGH SCHOOL Address : STO. NIÑO, PAGADIAN CITY
Building : OLD
Floor : SECOND Rm/Grp No.: 9
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MAMINTA NORHANISAH ELIAS ADIONG MPSC
2 MANGODA SALMA MACALANGCOM M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
3 MANGUBAT JULIETA NITO U DE ZAMBOANGA
4 MASUNDIG VANESSA SINAPAL CENTRAL MAGUINDANAO INST.
5 MEKING NESTOR JR. OTERO WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
6 MENDOZA MAY JANE BULANGIS ANDRES BONIFACIO COL
7 NAGA JUNAIDAH TOCALO M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
8 NOBLE CLYCEL AMIGO SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
9 OTCHIA MYRNA FERNANDEZ LA SALLE UNIV
10 PADERES GAY LEO GODINEZ ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
11 PAHILAN NORMAN PINES WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
12 PANGCOGA NOROLAIN GRANDE DELA VIDA COLLEGE
13 PEJE ROMEO DAPITAN CAGAYAN DE ORO COL
14 PONCE RYAN RUSTE WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
15 RUBIA RODEL CAMPOMANES WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
16 SAADRA INJILAH PANONTONGAN ADIONG MPSC
17 SABANAL JONEVEN SOLEDAD COL STA.CATALINA ALEJANDRIA
18 SAILILLA KHATHERYN ISMAEL ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
19 SALGARINO REYNANTE CABOL DON A.MENDOZA MEM.COL
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN SOCIAL STUDIES
Professional Regulation Commission
PAGADIAN CITY
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. COLUMBAN HIGH SCHOOL Address : STO. NIÑO, PAGADIAN CITY
Building : OLD
Floor : SECOND Rm/Grp No.: 10
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SALIH JOEWAIRIA ALI COTABATO CITY ST.POL
2 SANGADAN JUSTINIANO ELADIO U DE ZAMBOANGA
3 SARAINTO MARIFE ABAD COTABATO CITY ST.POL
4 SARIP ZORAIDA MUNDAS S.N.AQUINO COL.FDN.
5 SHURANG HANIFAH MAUTE ADIONG MPSC
6 SILA CHARITY ARAO SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
7 SILVIA JAYVEE LABAD ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
8 SOLANO GLORY ANGAO SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
9 SORINO CARMELA TABUNDA ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
10 SUCALDITO RHEA ALELUYA ZAMBO.CITY STATE POLY. COLL.
11 TAMANO AMIL PUNGINAGUINA PACASUM COLL.
12 TAMBOR CHERRY ROSE GUANTERO RIZAL MEM. S. C.
13 TAPLAC AVELINO JR. RUIZ WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
14 TAWAN AYLON MANGANGOT WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
15 TORIBIO JONATHAN FRIGUILLANO DON A.MENDOZA MEM.COL
16 TUDTUD ELEN MALABO SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
17 UMPAR OMENSAADY MACARAMPAT M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
18 VASAY SHILMARY PULPUL ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
19 YBANEZ ELSIE SUMADIA U DE ZAMBOANGA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.

Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN PHYSICAL SCIENCES
Professional Regulation Commission
PAGADIAN CITY
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : SOUTHERN MINDANAO COLLEGE Address : JAMISOLA ST., PAGADIAN CITY
Building : MAIN
Floor : FOURTH Rm/Grp No.: 31
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ABRASALDO RUXAN REQUINA J.RIZAL MEM.S.C.-DIPOLOG
2 ADLAON JOY FRANCO M.S.U.-IIT-ILIGAN CITY
3 ALIH AL-HAMILL JAIRI CLARET COLLEGE
4 ANOCHE JIACEL AZUCENAS ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
5 BAGONOC RENAFE REMOTIGUE SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
6 BALILI JOSELITO BAJA WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
7 BEBORA GEORGE ALICMAN J.RIZAL MEM.S.C.-DIPOLOG
8 BELAGANTOL ANTONIO SIATANA ZAMBO.S.C.M.S.T.
9 BOKINGKITO DAISY EUHENGCO J.RIZAL MEM.S.C.-DIPOLOG
10 CALAYCA JEY RAYLENE CALGAS ZAMBO.S.C.M.S.T.
11 CAPUYAN ROSALIE CADOTDOT ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
12 CUBE ANABEL AMPARADO ZAMBO.S.C.M.S.T.
13 CUIZON LIEZEL ALUMBRO MEDINA COLL.-OZAMIS CITY
14 DAGOOC DESERIE MANGILA MEDINA COLL.-OZAMIS CITY
15 DAGUPLO NIDA SERDAN NO.NEGROS STATE C.S.T.
16 DAYONDON MARY MAY MALLARI SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN PHYSICAL SCIENCES
Professional Regulation Commission
PAGADIAN CITY
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : SOUTHERN MINDANAO COLLEGE Address : JAMISOLA ST., PAGADIAN CITY
Building : MAIN
Floor : FOURTH Rm/Grp No.: 32
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DENOROG JOCELYN BULONGON ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
2 DIMAL ALRIZA MACABANDO ILIGAN MED. CTR. COLL.
3 DONGGON JULISCIA ESTRADA J.RIZAL MEM.S.C.-DIPOLOG
4 DOONG LINA LAREDE SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
5 EBOL ARLENE UMBANG J.RIZAL MEM.S.C.-DIPOLOG
6 EDRES SAUDAH DIPATUAN LANAO NAT. C.A.T.
7 ENAD ROSEMARIE PELANGCO ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
8 GARING AIMEE LIGAN JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
9 GENERALLE ROWENA ELLEDO NO. CENTRAL MIND. COLL.
10 GUERREO ERNESTO DRAPIZAL ZAMBO.S.C.M.S.T.
11 HADJI HASSAN NORHANIDA CAHAR R.MAGSAYSAY MEM. COLL.
12 IBABAO LESLEY AMOR BUAGAS M.S.U.-IIT-ILIGAN CITY
13 JABONILLO CHARLYN MOROSCALLO J.RIZAL MEM.S.C.-DIPOLOG
14 JERUSALEM BLESSED HULSO M.S.U.-IIT-ILIGAN CITY
15 LAGARNIA CATHERINE MOROSCALLO CEBU INST. OF TECH.
16 LAGAS EPIMACO DURIAS LA SALLE UNIV
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN PHYSICAL SCIENCES
Professional Regulation Commission
PAGADIAN CITY
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : SOUTHERN MINDANAO COLLEGE Address : JAMISOLA ST., PAGADIAN CITY
Building : MAIN
Floor : FOURTH Rm/Grp No.: 33
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 LANGUIDO ARLENE GRACE EVANGELISTA ZAMBO.S.C.M.S.T.
2 LINGHAG ROSELYN DAROT SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
3 LOMOLOY NOVEH GLYNN GULAN MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
4 LUMAYAS CHELOU GRACE ANGGOT M.S.U.-IIT-ILIGAN CITY
5 MACALOLO-OY JILLY ESTODILLO JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
6 MONTIGO JENELYN TEVES U DE ZAMBOANGA
7 NATIVIDAD AIBEN SALVADOR ZAMBO.S.C.M.S.T.
8 OCHEA LEMY MICAROS U DE ZAMBOANGA
9 PAGENTE ARNOLD CUARESMA KATIPUNAN N.A.S.-KATIPUNAN
10 PASUMALA ROSEMARIE JADAONG J.RIZAL MEM.S.C.-DIPOLOG
11 PRIETO LANI LOU BARLOSO MEDINA COLL.-OZAMIS CITY
12 PRODENTE LENY GUNO SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
13 RADA MIRACEL ZORRILLA ST.JOSEPH COL-ZAMBO DN
14 RAMOS JENITA AHIYAS ZAMBO.S.C.M.S.T.
15 RETUYA GEMMA DURANO ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
16 SARIP NORHATA MAROHOM NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
17 SUMADER ALMA SOLATORIO SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.

Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MAPEH
Professional Regulation Commission
PAGADIAN CITY
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : SOUTHERN MINADANAO COLLEGE Address : JAMISOLA ST., PAGADIAN CITY
Building : MAIN
Floor : FOURTH Rm/Grp No.: 34
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ALALAG DAVID LANDONG SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
2 ALIVIO MARISTELLE RIVERA MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
3 ANIÑON ELANIE ORTEGA J.RIZAL MEM.S.C.-DIPOLOG
4 BACON DEVORAH MACAPOBRE M.S.U.-IIT-ILIGAN CITY
5 BACOS EMELY ESTIMO M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
6 BAJALAN ZIEVREN BALAGOT LA SALLE UNIV
7 BERNARDO JENNIFER GUEVARA WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
8 BLAYA EVANGELINA BETONIO SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
9 CABALO GERRY MAGHILOM SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
10 CHIONG MELOGENE SAJULGA SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
11 CLAMOHOY NENA MAGHANOY J.RIZAL MEM.S.C.-DIPOLOG
12 CUAHAO JENNEFER GALLARDO SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
13 DALID KEDDY JEAN ALOOT MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
14 DAPITON EDDHELYN ESTRADA WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
15 DELA CERNA LUNINGNING ANOCHE ST VINCENT COLL.-DIPOLOG CITY
16 DRAGON MAYETTE ROLLORATA ANDRES BONIFACIO COL
17 DURAN JOSEPH GLENN AMPLER M.S.U.-IIT-ILIGAN CITY
18 EMPLEO CHONA GODIN SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MAPEH
Professional Regulation Commission
PAGADIAN CITY
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : SOUTHERN MINADANAO COLLEGE Address : JAMISOLA ST., PAGADIAN CITY
Building : MAIN
Floor : FOURTH Rm/Grp No.: 35
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ENAD ANGELITA NIEZ WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
2 ENCARNACION RESA FERNANDEZ SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
3 FUENTES DOREEN SADHE SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
4 GABUYA ARCHEL LAURIE J.RIZAL MEM S.C.-TAMPILISAN
5 GUARINO GIBSON PAUSAL U.VISAYAS-CEBU CITY
6 JUMAWAN ANTHONY TANGUAMOS LA SALLE UNIV
7 MALE REYLYN TINOY M.S.U.-IIT-ILIGAN CITY
8 MALTO LOURELEI JOY BIHAG N.O.R.S.U-DUMAGUETE
9 MANRIQUE JESSICA SENO ANDRES BONIFACIO COL
10 MANUGAS LORIZA OMEGA J.RIZAL MEM.S.U.-DAPITAN
11 MELANCIO RUTH JANE LUNA ST VINCENT COLL.-DIPOLOG CITY
12 MENDEZ JAY ROY CARILLO SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
13 MONTECILLO RICHARD LAFUENTE SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
14 NATINGOR MARGARITA ANGCOT LA SALLE UNIV
15 OBNIMAGA LEAH QUIZO J.RIZAL MEM.S.U.-DAPITAN
16 OGOC ALFREDO MINDORO MEDINA FDTN. COLL.
17 ORTIZ RICKY DELA CRUZ SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
18 PACATANG CATHERINE CABASIS M.S.U.-IIT-ILIGAN CITY
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MAPEH
Professional Regulation Commission
PAGADIAN CITY
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : SOUTHERN MINADANAO COLLEGE Address : JAMISOLA ST., PAGADIAN CITY
Building : MAIN
Floor : FOURTH Rm/Grp No.: 36
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PERALTA SHEILA MAE SARDUA WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
2 PEROLINO LAARNIE SAUZA M.S.U.-IIT-ILIGAN CITY
3 PRIETO IBONESA CARPENTERO SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
4 RAMILLANO LELIS FERNANDEZ WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
5 REALES JUDY CHIONG WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
6 RICA LOURDES OCEÑA SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
7 RICAÑA LENY MONG SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
8 ROBANTE ROSYFEL DE LOS SANTOS WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
9 SAGARAY ARSENIA SANTIAGO WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
10 SALUTILLO MARY ANN ALCAIN LA SALLE UNIV
11 SARGENTE ARGER JIMENO SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
12 SERNA PILAR EDLYN ESPINA WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
13 SOLANA ORLIA DEL ROSARIO M.S.U.-IIT-ILIGAN CITY
14 SUBIZA HERNANIE FACIOL SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
15 TABANAS MARY JOY LARANJO LA SALLE UNIV
16 TABILIRAN BETZI MAGCANTA J.RIZAL MEM.S.U.-DAPITAN
17 VIADNES MARISSA MENDOZA J.RIZAL MEM.S.U.-DAPITAN
18 VILLARTA ROGELYN BAGUIO U DE ZAMBOANGA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.

Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
PAGADIAN CITY
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. COLUMBAN HIGH SCHOOL Address : STO. NIÑO, PAGADIAN CITY
Building : NEW
Floor : SECOND Rm/Grp No.: 11
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ABBAS INTISHAR AZIS M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
2 AGOCOY DELJOY VILLA JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
3 AGUILAR GAY GATAL WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
4 ALOYOD NAJEB BINO M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
5 ALVARADO JONNY ARIEGO SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
6 ALVIZ DARYL MUTIA ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
7 AMBA ALMER ABALLE JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
8 AMPONG RIEL ESPINOZA SURIGAO SUR POLY.C.-TANDAG
9 ANDALAY GLADDES HUMAGAO M.S.U.-BUUG
10 ANDALES DIOSCORO JR. SINADJAN JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
11 ANGCAP NEMARLIJE CABER NORTHWESTERN MINDANAO S.C.S.T.
12 ANGGOT RUTH MONSANTO JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
13 ANUB LORENA FE SAGARIO MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
14 APALE ALLAN REY AGUM J.RIZAL MEM.S.U.-DAPITAN
15 APIONG JOJIT DEMAYO M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
16 ARCEO GLENDA DURENS ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
17 ARCOS RALPH KENT MANLUCOT NEGROS MARI.COL.FDTN.-SIBULAN
18 BAGANDAY ROBERTO JR. DAGENDEL M.S.U.-BUUG
19 BAGO HUMAIDA SUGADOL SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
20 BALAYONG MILAGROS LAWAGON MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
21 BALDERO RODEL DAGPIN JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
PAGADIAN CITY
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. COLUMBAN HIGH SCHOOL Address : STO. NIÑO, PAGADIAN CITY
Building : NEW
Floor : SECOND Rm/Grp No.: 12
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BALIC JENNIFER CAMPANER JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
2 BALIVES WILYN BANGQIAO MISAMIS U-OROQUIETA CITY
3 BALTAZAR JUVIMAE VILLAS STELLA MARIS COLL.-OROQUIETA
4 BANDALI TING USMAN M.S.U.-MAGUINDANAO
5 BARAZON LILIOSA INDAC ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
6 BARICUATRO MADEL INION MARIAN COLLEGE
7 BASALO JONNAVIE TENEBRO CEBU INST. OF TECH.
8 BATINGAL RANDY FIEL JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
9 BATOON DAISY MENDEZ M.S.U.-IIT-ILIGAN CITY
10 BENGIL JOVETH GEMINA JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
11 BINGHOT EMELY TIMBANGAN JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
12 BIÑAS RICHARD HINDAP SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
13 BONTUYAN ADELFO JR. JUANICO MARIAN COLLEGE
14 BONTUYAN BERNIE LOPEZ SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
15 BONTUYAN LOREGIE ETANG WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
16 BUROH ABDULMANNAN ADJACK M.S.U.-SDTC-JOLO
17 CABALO EMILITO IGOÑA SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
18 CAMPILAN ANNIE JOY TANDINGAN M.S.U.-BUUG
19 CARIMBARAN NASHIBA FAISAL M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
20 CASOCOT OLIVER JAKE ABREA JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
21 CEDEÑO WONDERFUL JANE SILDORA SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
PAGADIAN CITY
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. COLUMBAN HIGH SCHOOL Address : STO. NIÑO, PAGADIAN CITY
Building : NEW
Floor : SECOND Rm/Grp No.: 13
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CERNA ARJIE CARIORA SAN ESTANISLAO KOSTKA COLL.
2 COBRADO ELMER ALBIOS JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
3 COMADUG AMINKHAIR MAMAUNTE S.N.AQUINO COL.FDN.
4 CONCELLADO MARYBETH LAGOY SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
5 CORDOVA SYLVA ABLAÑA GOV.A.TAN MEM. COLLEGE
6 CORONADO FLORDILES INDANGAN PHIL ADVENT COLLEGE
7 CUEVAS EVELYN PAUL SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
8 DADAYAN NORONISA LATIP M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
9 DAGUPAN SHAYNE SALAS SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
10 DARAMAN LIGAYA SABEJON LA SALLE UNIV
11 DARO BERNADETH ALOTA SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
12 DATU-HARON ZENAL HAMDAG PACASUM COLL.
13 DELA CUESTA JOSEPHINE IMAN ANDRES BONIFACIO COL
14 DELA VEGA GENETTE CARILLO JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
15 DELANGCATEN JAMELAH FERIA M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
16 DELGADO DANILO CINCO ZAMBO.S.C.M.S.T.
17 DEVARAS JULIET MAHINAY CENTRAL MINDANAO UNIV.
18 DICUNUGUN BAIMONA GURO S.N.AQUINO COL.FDN.
19 DINOROG HELEN JARA MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
20 DOLIENTE RIEL CRISANTE MEDAVILLO JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
21 EBARAT JACKSON GOMEZ LA SALLE UNIV
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
PAGADIAN CITY
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. COLUMBAN HIGH SCHOOL Address : STO. NIÑO, PAGADIAN CITY
Building : NEW
Floor : SECOND Rm/Grp No.: 14
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 EIJANSANTOS MA. GINA DAYTO WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
2 ELEMINO NEDDIE MARIBAO SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
3 FAJARDO JUVY DAMAYAN JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
4 FAMOR LAURA PETILUNA ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
5 FLORES BEDIE BALIGASA MT.VIEW COLL.
6 FUENTES ALMA EMBODO NORTHWESTERN MINDANAO S.C.S.T.
7 GATAB MARIBEL TILOS SO.CAPITAL COLL.
8 GELICAME ROMER COSMO N.O.R.S.U-DUMAGUETE
9 GUMOBAR ROSEMARIE MIER COTABATO CITY ST.POL
10 JACA RICKY ROSALEJOS SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
11 JARMIN JAY BULFA WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
12 LABASTE EDGAR MAYORMITA SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
13 LABASTIDA DIOSDADO SARANILLO PHIL ADVENT COLLEGE
14 LALA NAJIB DALAUK S.N.AQUINO COL.FDN.
15 LAPINIG ROMEO VAPOR MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
16 LATAYADA EPY MALAYO SO.CITY COLL.
17 LAWIS TYNIE TUMIMPAD M.S.U.-BUUG
18 LIBATO LEE MAE MELINDO M.S.U.-BUUG
19 LIMGAS MENANG ABAS SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
20 LIMOSNERO FIDELINE GINGGING CAGAYAN DE ORO COL
21 LINOG SOHAILAH AMEROL M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
22 LOAYON CRECENCIO BENTING JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
PAGADIAN CITY
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. COLUMBAN HIGH SCHOOL Address : STO. NIÑO, PAGADIAN CITY
Building : NEW
Floor : SECOND Rm/Grp No.: 15
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 LOMONDOT CARIMAH DADAYAN M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
2 LOPEZ ROSEMARIE MARIO SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
3 LORETO VENUS HELAR WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
4 LUMONTOD MERIAN MAKILING MARIAN COLLEGE
5 LUZON REYNALDO EBRADA SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
6 MABANO LEONEL TANO WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
7 MABILOG MARIA CHERRY MACATIGUIB ST VINCENT COLL.-DIPOLOG CITY
8 MACARAYA MONALIZA MAMINTAC M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
9 MAGDAY IRENE CABABAT NOTRE DAME UNIV.-COTABATO
10 MAGINDO GLEN DAPO M.S.U.-BUUG
11 MAHINAY RUDY JR. BONILLA SIQUIJOR STATE COLL.
12 MALA JUNAIRAH HASSAN ILIGAN CAPITOL COL.
13 MALALAY MARICOR RONDRIQUE CANUTO M.S. ENERIO C.A.T.
14 MALANG MOHAMMAD RADI SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
15 MANDAO ROLDAN COBERO GOV.A.TAN MEM. COLLEGE
16 MANLANGIT RICHIE PEPITO GOV.A.TAN MEM. COLLEGE
17 MENDEZ EMLYN MARC ALVARADO ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
18 MIGUEL ALBERT ASARA MARIAN COLLEGE
19 MIQUIABAS JENELYN TONGGOS CANUTO M.S. ENERIO C.A.T.
20 MIRAR RIZANETH GAY DAMIAO CANUTO M.S. ENERIO C.A.T.
21 MONTORIO CLAIRE BORNEA ST.PETER'S COLL-TORIL
22 MORALES GARY GLENN RETUYA GOV.A.TAN MEM. COLLEGE
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
PAGADIAN CITY
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. COLUMBAN HIGH SCHOOL Address : STO. NIÑO, PAGADIAN CITY
Building : NEW
Floor : THIRD Rm/Grp No.: 16
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 NATCHER SHERWIN SALINDO ZAMBO.CITY STATE POLY. COLL.
2 NATINGA INGRID LACIA M.S.U.-IIT-ILIGAN CITY
3 NEJARDA JOSEPH MAGHANOY WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
4 OLOWA SOHRA ALI M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
5 OMOS ANTHONY AURESTILA UNIV.OF CEBU
6 ORDEZ RHEA OMILIG WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
7 ORTEGAS JAYSON JR. BANSIL LANAO EDUCATIONAL INST.
8 OTERO BUMBIE CASTULASIS JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
9 PA-ID TERESITA PATAYON ST VINCENT COLL.-DIPOLOG CITY
10 PALONG PALONG GLECYL SULLANO M.S.U.-BUUG
11 PANGATO MELANIE FLOR CATUBIG NO.COTABATO COLL.FDTN.
12 PASLON CHERRY PODIOTAN LA SALLE UNIV
13 PEPITO JOSEPHINE PADEN JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
14 PERONG LESLIE YTANG JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
15 PEÑAFLOR ALFREDO CARDOZA MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
16 PICPIC VIRGILIO MALIMA MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
17 PIEGA MERCY ALBELLAR ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
18 PITOGO ROMIECEL JOY NAVARRO ZAMBO.SUR AGR COLL-DUMINGAG
19 RAMOGA JENEVIE ABIL J.RIZAL MEM S.C.-TAMPILISAN
20 RAMOS JANICE DIAGOSO T. DEL ROSARIO ACAD.
21 REBUYON CIRILO JR. PACTOL PHIL ADVENT COLLEGE
22 REGAÑON JULITO BARO ST VINCENT COLL.-DIPOLOG CITY
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
PAGADIAN CITY
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. COLUMBAN HIGH SCHOOL Address : STO. NIÑO, PAGADIAN CITY
Building : NEW
Floor : THIRD Rm/Grp No.: 17
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 REMOTIGUE JANIEL CALISO M.S.U.-BUUG
2 REVILLA ROGENE CASTROMAYOR SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
3 RIVERA ANALYN ADLAON JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
4 RIZON IBN SALAMANES UNIV.OF CEBU
5 RODRIGUEZ LUZMINDA ALEONAR JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
6 ROSAL CHONA LYN ARAO SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
7 ROXAS JONATHAN RAMIS JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
8 SADAGNOT DAVIN SABANAL LISUN INSTITUTE
9 SAGAYNO RUTH HAYAGAN JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
10 SAGUN ANALYN BELOY U.S.M.-KABACAN
11 SALADAGA MERLY AGAN WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
12 SALAMBAT AIDA ABAS MINDANAO CAPITOL COLL.
13 SALVADOR MARCIAN NAYA WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
14 SAMPORNA SITTIE AJMAL DIMANGADAP COTABATO CITY ST.POL
15 SANSARONA BAICON CALI M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
16 SARRAIL LIEZEL MARCOS STELLA MARIS COLL.-OROQUIETA
17 SERVANO IMIE PETALCORIN ST.MICHAEL'S COLL.-ILIGAN
18 SILVA RAYMOND DURON SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
19 SILVA-LLANA TERRY TEOFILO ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
20 SIMBULAS FE AGOT U DE ZAMBOANGA
21 SINOY JOGELYN ALBERTO JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
22 SOBERANO GILJOHN MIRAR CANUTO M.S. ENERIO C.A.T.
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
PAGADIAN CITY
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. COLUMBAN HIGH SCHOOL Address : STO. NIÑO, PAGADIAN CITY
Building : NEW
Floor : THIRD Rm/Grp No.: 18
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 STA. RITA JHON QUIVER PARANG FDTN. COLL.
2 SUBSUBAN NEDALYN BALDESANSO NORTHWESTERN MINDANAO S.C.S.T.
3 SUMILAY SHIELAH SUMALPONG ST VINCENT COLL.-DIPOLOG CITY
4 SUPRING MICHEL MENGID JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
5 TABUNDA ANSELMO RUBIO ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
6 TANGGOTE NANAYAON SALOMBAE M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
7 TAUSA FRANCISCO LAPINIG SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
8 TEMPLA EDWIN PINTAC SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
9 TIBOR JOANNA MARIE ENOMAR M.S.U.-IIT-ILIGAN CITY
10 TOYLO EVEROSE CANOY M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
11 TUBAL MANOLITO OBSIMAN MARIAN COLLEGE
12 TUMILAP JOCELYN ARELLANO ST VINCENT COLL.-DIPOLOG CITY
13 TUMIPAD CRISTINA PEREZ SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
14 TUYOR ROWELA ALBURO JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
15 UNDA ELIAS DIBANSA M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
16 URBANO ANGELINO JR. BAROMAN JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
17 VENTIC WILSON ARANTE MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
18 VIDAD PRESCELIN GATAB PAGADIAN COLL.OF CRIM. & SCI
19 VILLARUZ MARY-ANN BERJAME SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
20 VILLAVENDE PETER EMARD BERNARDEZ W.V.S.U.-JANIUAY
21 YECYEC KIM TACHADO LA SALLE UNIV
22 YUSOP MONISA GULAM COTABATO CITY ST.POL
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.

Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN FILIPINO
Professional Regulation Commission
PAGADIAN CITY
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. COLUMBAN HIGH SCHOOL Address : STO. NIÑO, PAGADIAN CITY
Building : OLD
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 1
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ACOYMO GINA BUSICO RIZAL MEM. S. C.
2 AHMAD MOJIBAH MACADATO MARAWI ISLAMIC COLL.
3 ALIM NORAIDA SALIPADA SHARIFF KABUNSUAN COLL.
4 ALONZO AMIE ABALLE JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
5 AMBAG NURHADDAD CADINGILAN ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
6 AMBONGAN SONIA RUCAMORA M.S.U.-BUUG
7 AMPUAN MOAMIL ROWAON ST.JOHN GEN.HOSP. COLL.
8 ANCING NEMICIANA ROMERO SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
9 ANSING PASCUALA ROMERO SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
10 APARICIO ROTCHE DOBLAS SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
11 APOSTOL NECHEL RAMOS M.S.U.-BUUG
12 ASPACIO LETECIA LAGARTO M.S.U.-BUUG
13 BACLADO ANGEL TACOY JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
14 BAGONGGONG CHUNA VILLE BAYRON ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
15 BAIDIANGO AIZA VILLAR JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
16 BARUA SANAIRA PARAMATA M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
17 BATUA-AN BASHARY TOMARA MINDANAO CAPITOL COLL.
18 BAW ANALYN PALAHANG U DE ZAMBOANGA
19 BAYONA JOSANIE DUGA M.S.U.-BUUG
20 BUSTAMANTE ERLINDA OLARTE M.S.U.-BUUG
21 BUSTAMANTE HELEN MANGUAL SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
22 CABAHUG NELSON MEÑOSA M.S.U.-BUUG
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN FILIPINO
Professional Regulation Commission
PAGADIAN CITY
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. COLUMBAN HIGH SCHOOL Address : STO. NIÑO, PAGADIAN CITY
Building : OLD
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 2
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CABALOG VICTORIA CALAGO MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
2 CABEROS LAARNI AWA GOV.A.TAN MEM. COLLEGE
3 CACAL VANESSA DAUNG WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
4 CANENCIA MACARIA DAPAT LA SALLE UNIV
5 CASIDAR NAIMAH DAKSILA M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
6 CLAVERO ALFREDO JR. TENOBLAR ANDRES BONIFACIO COL
7 COLANGO TERESA APOSTOL LA SALLE UNIV
8 COLOT JUDITH PAALISBO J.RIZAL MEM.S.U.-DAPITAN
9 CORONEL JENNIFER SARSABA JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
10 CUANAN MERRY GRACE SANOGAL ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
11 DAANO RANDY SOPOSO M.S.U.-TAWI-TAWI
12 DAIYAN NORMINA AQUILAN U DE ZAMBOANGA
13 DAMIAN MAYETTE VANNESA TORRECAMPO GOV.A.TAN MEM. COLLEGE
14 DAYONDON ELISA BALIGNOT M.S.U.-BUUG
15 DECAMPONG SOHAIMA MACABAGO PACASUM COLL.
16 DENSING ENGRID PUGOY ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
17 DIAMELON RACMA AYOB SARIFF KABUNSUAN COL
18 DIMASINDEL ANALIA MAMANTUC ILIGAN MED. CTR. COLL.
19 DIMASINDEL NAIMA DILABAYAN M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
20 DIONALDO REYMA ALVAREZ U DE ZAMBOANGA
21 DIPATUAN SANALIAH SARIP M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
22 ENGNAN JOCELYN FUENTES U DE ZAMBOANGA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN FILIPINO
Professional Regulation Commission
PAGADIAN CITY
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. COLUMBAN HIGH SCHOOL Address : STO. NIÑO, PAGADIAN CITY
Building : OLD
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 3
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ETER GEMMA BANGOLAN ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
2 FAISAL RAIHANA DOMATO M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
3 FERNANDEZ ANALIZA BORSE M.S.U.-BUUG
4 GABAS ROEL BERHAY MARIAN COLLEGE
5 GONGOB LILIA CABILLAS LA SALLE UNIV
6 IBRAHIM RAIHANA MAMA M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
7 INTE JOHN MARK SABANAL U DE ZAMBOANGA
8 JANGAD NARCISA ORTEGA SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
9 JATICO REINA ORTIZ ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
10 LABAD MARITA SUMAMBAN ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
11 LANZADO PHOEBE TAGUPA MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
12 MAATA MARIA FE COLON JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
13 MACAPAAR MELANIE MINANG CAPITOL UNIV(for.CAGAYAN CC)
14 MACAPAAR MENLONIE TIBURON ILIGAN MED. CTR. COLL.
15 MACATANTO RAMIA MIMBALA PACASUM COLL.
16 MADRONERO LIESEL MORATO ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
17 MAGDADARO ALMA TRIBUNALO MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
18 MAGHUYOP LISZEL OCA M.S.U.-BUUG
19 MAGSUCANG VIVINETH RUELO SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
20 MALANTIG VIVIAN MAGDADARO JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
21 MAMADOD LEONOR BALIS SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
22 MAMALO BAISA SAMAR PACASUM COLL.
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN FILIPINO
Professional Regulation Commission
PAGADIAN CITY
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. COLUMBAN HIGH SCHOOL Address : STO. NIÑO, PAGADIAN CITY
Building : OLD
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 4
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MANALIM GILBERT YANO M.S.U.-BUUG
2 MIRAFUENTES MAECHEL TANO GOV.A.TAN MEM. COLLEGE
3 MOHAMMAD-ALI NORONISA LINDANG M.S.U.-BUUG
4 MONDI OMAIMA OMBAR M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
5 MONTILA SOHAIRA MASIU MARAWI ISLAMIC COLL.
6 MORANTA ASUNCION MULAT LA SALLE UNIV
7 MUSADDIN CARMA LAYLING U DE ZAMBOANGA
8 OLINDING VERGINIA MATUNOG M.S.U.-BUUG
9 ORTIZ REMIE VILLAPAÑA ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
10 PACARO GINALYN HIDLAO RIZAL MEM. S. C.
11 PAGAYAWAN ENDIRAH BALINDONG ILIGAN CAPITOL COL.
12 PARCOTILO JACKELYN BETE GOV.A.TAN MEM. COLLEGE
13 PAYE CAIRON ACQUIAT LA SALLE UNIV
14 POLOYAPOY ROSLYN BARORO GOV.A.TAN MEM. COLLEGE
15 RABADON THERESA TALONDONG J.RIZAL MEM.S.U.-DAPITAN
16 RIGA NORJANNA GURO PACASUM COLL.
17 SALAHIT ELVISA AVENDULA LA SALLE UNIV
18 SALIAO TANTHAYA SILONGAN NOTRE DAME UNIV.-COTABATO
19 SALIMBAGAT VERNALOU TORRES N.O.R.S.U-DUMAGUETE
20 SALIPADA MICHELLE SABIRAN WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
21 SANGCOPAN RAKIMA MACAPAAR ILIGAN CAPITOL COL.
22 SARIPADA HAROON BOMBOLA MINDANAO ISLAMIC C.C.
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN FILIPINO
Professional Regulation Commission
PAGADIAN CITY
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : ST. COLUMBAN HIGH SCHOOL Address : STO. NIÑO, PAGADIAN CITY
Building : OLD
Floor : GROUND Rm/Grp No.: 5
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SEBAG ANGEL ABELLO ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
2 SEDENIO GENA HERMOSADA M.S.U.-BUUG
3 SENO JOSSIE MASONG SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
4 SHARIEF RASHIDA SARIPADA PACASUM COLL.
5 SULANI ASIBA ALIBASA SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
6 SUPREMO CRISTINE DUMASIG GOV.A.TAN MEM. COLLEGE
7 TABADA MICHELOU DIPLON M.S.U.-IIT-ILIGAN CITY
8 TALIB CALIL TOMANTO M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
9 TAMAYO CHRESTEN JOY AGAN JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
10 TANO ELVIRA GABAS JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
11 TANO LEZIEL CHIONG JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
12 TANOG JUHAIRA LANTO LYCEUM OF ILIGAN FDTN.
13 TANOG POTRE-ROXANNE BENITO M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
14 TINONGAN ALEAH LUCMAN M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
15 TOPIA ELENA CAGAANAN M.S.U.-IIT-ILIGAN CITY
16 TRAPA EDUARDO SAGARAL ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
17 URIAS LEONIDES MAPULA M.S.U.-BUUG
18 USODAN MAIMONA AMBOR JAMIATUL PHIL.
19 VALLEJOS ALLENE KEAVENEY EISMA J.RIZAL MEM S.C.-TAMPILISAN
20 VILDOSOLA CARMELITA ALDIANO ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
21 VILLAGANAS ALMA MEI INDANGAN GOV.A.TAN MEM. COLLEGE
22 VILLEGAS LILYBETH ABAYON M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.

Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES
Professional Regulation Commission
PAGADIAN CITY
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : HOLY CHILD ACADEMY Address : SAN JOSE, PAGADIAN CITY
Building : A
Floor : SECOND Rm/Grp No.: 51
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ACOT SHIELA MAE YADAO JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
2 ALINSUG MERLISA FLORES JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
3 ALISACA QUEENIE DELOS REYES MEDINA COLL.-OZAMIS CITY
4 ANDALIS IVY SAYTAS U DE ZAMBOANGA
5 ARANTE IRENE TEVES WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
6 BAYER ARMIDA SALOMON J.RIZAL MEM.S.C.-DIPOLOG
7 BORDIOS JUNALYNE TORAYNO ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
8 BUCAR JUNVIC AUGUSTO JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
9 CABRERA HELEN LAURIE M.S.U.-BUUG
10 DAGPIN MERVIN BALANAY M.S.U.-BUUG
11 DOLDOLEA JL MARIANNE CALIMPONG WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
12 EHIDIO MARICEL ARMECIN JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
13 ESCOBA NENITA DINGCONG PANGASINAN S.U.-INFANTA
14 ESTRERA MARICEL ARBON SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
15 FLORENTINO GINA SABBAAN ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
16 FLORES NORA FE GEOLIN JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
17 FULGUERAS JORALYN CASTAÑARES JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
18 FULGUERAS RENZ MARIE GADIANE JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES
Professional Regulation Commission
PAGADIAN CITY
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : HOLY CHILD ACADEMY Address : SAN JOSE, PAGADIAN CITY
Building : A
Floor : SECOND Rm/Grp No.: 52
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GACANG SONNIEPE SANDALAN M.S.U.-BUUG
2 GUIGAYOMA JENNIFER MACALISANG M.S.U.-BUUG
3 HAN JEANET YBAÑEZ M.S.U.-BUUG
4 ISAH SITTIE-AINAH MAUNGA M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
5 ITAAS ANALYN DAVAS M.S.U.-BUUG
6 JALALON SHENA MAE TUWAWA WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
7 MACACUNA JOHAIRA OTARA M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
8 MALADIA CYNDY HALIOS M.S.U.-BUUG
9 MALAWANI AYNEE DUCOL ILIGAN MED. CTR. COLL.
10 MANOS DINAJANE DAG-UMAN JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
11 MARI-AS JANNICE DAGOHOY MEDINA FDTN. COLL.
12 MICULOB GERNALYN ANDALES M.S.U.-BUUG
13 NASTAH ANWAR DATUMAMA U DE ZAMBOANGA
14 NINI DEVRA ZAMBRANO ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
15 OTOS JUVYLYN BAEL M.S.U.-BUUG
16 PAJENTE JAY MAR REVIRA WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
17 PASNAN JOSEPHINE ALUM JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
18 PASTER TEODORO JR. CAGULANG M.S.U.-TAWI-TAWI
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES
Professional Regulation Commission
PAGADIAN CITY
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : HOLY CHILD ACADEMY Address : SAN JOSE, PAGADIAN CITY
Building : A
Floor : SECOND Rm/Grp No.: 53
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PATRIARCA JULIBERT BAJO M.S.U.-BUUG
2 PEÑNIALA REYMUNDO BENIDA WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
3 QUEVEDO GIOVANNI VESIN M.S.U.-BUUG
4 QUIJANO EVELYN TANO M.S.U.-IIT-ILIGAN CITY
5 RABAGO MARILOU ALFECHE M.S.U.-IIT-ILIGAN CITY
6 REPOLE MARICEL GALLARDO M.S.U.-BUUG
7 SAHIBUL NURSALYN HUSSIN SO.MINDANAO ISLAMIC INST.
8 SALVA JANE ELAM UNGAB WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
9 TALITAYAN MERLITA ANDONGAN ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
10 TAOTO-AN LIEZL MARTINEZ M.S.U.-BUUG
11 TOMO GERALYN RALLESTON JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
12 UNDAC JUNAIDA PAISING CAPITOL UNIV(for.CAGAYAN CC)
13 VALENCIA SYLVESTER PAUL VILLARTA WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
14 VALOR CHONA MEJARES ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
15 VERGAS JORENITA SEBILO JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
16 VIVAS JOSEPHINE AMANTE ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
17 YBAÑEZ ZENAIDA BLANCAR ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
18 YUBAL SHEILA MALIG-ON M.S.U.-BUUG
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.

Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH & LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
PAGADIAN CITY
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : SOUTHERN MINDANAO COLLEGE Address : JAMISOLA ST., PAGADIAN CITY
Building : MAIN
Floor : SECOND Rm/Grp No.: 19
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ABAD RITA THERESA DELIZO ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
2 ABRENICA CHERRY LYN YABO LA SALLE UNIV
3 ABRINICA ROWENA NAVARRO ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
4 ACAPULCO RYCHENN JUNTILLA LA SALLE UNIV
5 ADAZA JOAN CASTRO ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
6 AGAN MARJORIE TABUNDA ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
7 AGAWON HAZEL MUSIL JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
8 ALANTAY MARY ANN GANDO J.RIZAL MEM.S.U.-DAPITAN
9 ALBISO RUDERICK CANDADO JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
10 ALEGRADO ROSE ALVIE VILAN LA SALLE UNIV
11 ALI SALIMA LAO ST.MICHAEL'S COLL.-ILIGAN
12 ALI SHUNHAYA SARIP ST.MICHAEL'S COLL.-ILIGAN
13 ALIMANZA MARJORIE MARAVILLA SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
14 ALINTON RAYMUNDA ESPEJON RIZAL COLL.-LAGUNA
15 ALMADIN KAREN REA ANG-OG WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
16 ALQUIZAR NELFA MADELO WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
17 AMARILLA CHERRY PINCK ACAYLAR RIZAL MEM. S. C.
18 AMBOLOTO ASNIAH MANABILANG MINDANAO ISLAMIC C.C.
19 AMMAD RODALYN COLITA SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
20 ANDALOP ARNELL BANGKIAO SO.PHIL. COLL.
21 ANDO APIGYN PARAN SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH & LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
PAGADIAN CITY
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : SOUTHERN MINDANAO COLLEGE Address : JAMISOLA ST., PAGADIAN CITY
Building : MAIN
Floor : SECOND Rm/Grp No.: 20
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ANGON ALEZON ALEGADO SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
2 ANSING ERROLIDO TAC-AN WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
3 ARIMAN SAGUIRA AWAL JAMIATU MARAWI A.FDN
4 ARISTON LORADEL VISITACION WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
5 ARNON MELCHA LACAY SO.PHIL. COLL.
6 ARNOZA GIRLETH BERJAME MARIAN COLLEGE
7 AZIS JAMILA MACAPATO ILIGAN CAPITOL COL.
8 BABA ELEN CATINA NO. CENTRAL MIND. COLL.
9 BALIDA LOVELY ROSE BARRERA SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
10 BALILING ELEONOR ENRICOSO JOSEPH H CERILLES P.C.-SAN MIGUEL
11 BALOYO MADELYN AGUDELOS S.KUDARAT S.P.C.-TACURONG
12 BALUDO ROLIE CAYME WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
13 BALUNGCAS NORMAN MANLIGRO ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
14 BANGQUIAO ARCELYN BUGAWAN M.S.U.-BUUG
15 BANO LARRY DABLO WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
16 BANUELOS MILDRED CARALDE ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
17 BAO-AS DECILYN LOZADA WESTERN PHIL COLL.
18 BARREDO JOSEPHINE LAURENTE WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
19 BASIGA ROEL JAYME AURORA P.M.C.
20 BATERNA LIEZEL PASCO SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
21 BAYOG ELENA SAPUAY SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH & LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
PAGADIAN CITY
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : SOUTHERN MINDANAO COLLEGE Address : JAMISOLA ST., PAGADIAN CITY
Building : MAIN
Floor : SECOND Rm/Grp No.: 21
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BAYSON ROSANA AWA SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
2 BENARO SHERYL BALABAG ZAMBO.SUR MARITIME I.T.
3 BERNAL ANGELA ANN ADORABLE ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
4 BLORON AIREN BAURO JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
5 BODIONGAN JOYBEL JARLEGO LUCAN POLY. COLL.
6 BORROMEO JACQUELINE SALAZAR M.S.U.-BUUG
7 BRAZIL ROGER LUZON WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
8 BUCOL REBMEVON REX BARBADILLO WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
9 BUISAN FARHANA POLAO SO.MINDANAO I.T.-TACURONG
10 BUNAL VELMA CABELLON B. CARREON COL. FDTN.
11 CABALLERO ORIEL EDDIE LIDRES WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
12 CABARDO RECHIL PASILANG ST.MICHAEL'S COLL.-ILIGAN
13 CABILLEZA HAZEL PIOSCA MARIAN COLLEGE
14 CAMAHALAN SHEIR-ANN ALIM GOV.A.TAN MEM. COLLEGE
15 CAMPOREDONDO JEAN CALUNSAG JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
16 CANOPIN MALOU LAURON NO. CENTRAL MIND. COLL.
17 CARIÑO CARINE SHIELA LANGAN J.RIZAL MEM S.C.-TAMPILISAN
18 CARPO KIM MANSO MISAMIS U-OROQUIETA CITY
19 CASIM JONAINA ABBAS ST.PETER'S COLL-ILIGAN
20 CASINTO ROGELYN CADUNGOG ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
21 CAÑA MELANIE URSAIZ WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH & LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
PAGADIAN CITY
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : SOUTHERN MINDANAO COLLEGE Address : JAMISOLA ST., PAGADIAN CITY
Building : MAIN
Floor : SECOND Rm/Grp No.: 22
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CAÑETE PEARLY GRACE SANDAYO WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
2 CENIZA MARIVEL SATENIAMAN WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
3 CERVANTES MIGUELITA CABALUNA SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
4 CLETO PERLA PALER SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
5 CLUMA ELJIE BALUARTE NO. CENTRAL MIND. COLL.
6 COBERO MARICEL BANDIALA CHRIST THE KING-MARANDING
7 CODILLA RITCHIE RIVERA GOV.A.TAN MEM. COLLEGE
8 COLALO NASHIEF ODIN NO. CENTRAL MIND. COLL.
9 COLIPANO LUNEZA VERGARA M.S.U.-BUUG
10 CUEVAS MARIVIC GONZAGA JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
11 DACULA JAHERA TOH M.S.U.-BUUG
12 DACUT MEANN CELESTE CUEVAS SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
13 DAGAMAC JORGE JR. LUMAYOT GOV.A.TAN MEM. COLLEGE
14 DAGPIN LILIBETH RAMOS WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
15 DAKULA LUNINGNING DACULA M.S.U.-BUUG
16 DALIGDIG CYNTHIA CORONEL ST VINCENT COLL.-DIPOLOG CITY
17 DATANAGAN BONNIEBE TOPIA SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
18 DAUD JANIPA LACASTE SOUTHEWESTRN P.F.C.
19 DAUD NORHANA ADOMA MARAWI ISLAMIC COLL.
20 DAUD RAYHANAH MADID M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
21 DE LA TORRE LOVE J.RIZAL MEM.S.U.-DAPITAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH & LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
PAGADIAN CITY
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : SOUTHERN MINDANAO COLLEGE Address : JAMISOLA ST., PAGADIAN CITY
Building : MAIN
Floor : SECOND Rm/Grp No.: 23
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DECLANAN KATRINA RENDON J.RIZAL MEM.S.U.-DAPITAN
2 DELA PEÑA JHERALYN LARA JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
3 DELA RAMA KEZIA SABATE CENTRAL MINDANAO UNIV.
4 DELGUERA WILMA PLATA SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
5 DELOS SANTOS MERIAM TUMIMPAD SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
6 DIMACALING AMERAH DATUCALI MAPANDI MEMORIAL COLL.
7 DISTRAJO MARIA VIRGINIA AMOR JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
8 DOLOGUIN JERALYN COLUMNAS SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
9 DOSDOS MARY JANE CABALLERO WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
10 DUHAYLUNGSOD EDAMAE NICOR NOTRE DAME-KIDAPAWAN
11 DUHAYLUNGSOD ROCHELLE DELA TORRE JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
12 DUYAG MERAFLOR ALO GOV.A.TAN MEM. COLLEGE
13 DUYAG ROLYRISSA SIOSE M.S.U.-BUUG
14 EDAÑO EFREN BONGCAYAO JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
15 EDIANG JONALIZA MARTINITO JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
16 EHAN ESMERALDA JASOLIN J.RIZAL MEM.S.C.-DIPOLOG
17 ENDEREZ MIRELYN PONCE GENSANTOS FNDTN., INC
18 ENGLIS JERLYN ONGGOCAN ST.JOSEPH COL-ZAMBO DN
19 ENRIQUEZ JENNIFER BAYAWA GOV.A.TAN MEM. COLLEGE
20 ENUARDO TIRSO SAGARAY JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
21 FAT KATHYRINE VENDER M.S.U.-MAGUINDANAO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH & LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
PAGADIAN CITY
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : SOUTHERN MINDANAO COLLEGE Address : JAMISOLA ST., PAGADIAN CITY
Building : MAIN
Floor : SECOND Rm/Grp No.: 24
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 FLORES DAISY CENTINO BISU-CALPE
2 FLORES RECIL MONTALBA WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
3 FUENTES MARTA GALLARDO JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
4 FUENTES MARYLOU SANCHEZ M.S.U.-BUUG
5 GALADLAS SAMANTHA JOY PABLO ZAMBO.SUR MARITIME I.T.
6 GALLANO JUVY ALVARICO OROQUIETA CITY INST.OF COT.IND.
7 GALLEGA EDDIE MABASCOG WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
8 GALVEZ PEARL GRACE RESELOZA GOV.A.TAN MEM. COLLEGE
9 GANDAWALI NAHLA BUHISAN SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
10 GANO VALENT GURANO JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
11 GASPAY GINALYN RAPAYLA J.RIZAL MEM.S.U.-DAPITAN
12 GERBESE DANIEL ORNOPIA WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
13 GITUAYAN RENAZEL ANGGOT WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
14 GONZALES JENNIFER BULAY-OG J.RIZAL MEM.S.U.-DAPITAN
15 GRAVINEZ CHATO BETOY SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
16 GUINSAN MAVERICK LIBRADILLA QUEEN OF APOSTLES COLL.SEM.
17 HADJIMANAN SALIMA PANGA-AN JAMIATUL PHIL.
18 HADJISALIC SAIMAH BENASING M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
19 HASIM NORHIDA MAULANA SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
20 IGNO JOENALYN ANG COTABATO CITY ST.POL
21 JAMITO JR. EDWIN EGOS WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH & LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
PAGADIAN CITY
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : SOUTHERN MINDANAO COLLEGE Address : JAMISOLA ST., PAGADIAN CITY
Building : MAIN
Floor : THIRD Rm/Grp No.: 25
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 JAMONER ROEL DALOGDOG WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
2 JAPINAN LEVY JOY LUZON ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
3 JAVIER CZENDEE BEE PAG-ONG GOV.A.TAN MEM. COLLEGE
4 JIMENEZ GRACE MATUGAS JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
5 JIMENEZ JOVITO DIGMAN ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
6 JORGE MARILYN LEGASPI GOV.A.TAN MEM. COLLEGE
7 LABADAN FERLYN OLILA WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
8 LABAYO GABRIEL DURAN WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
9 LACUAREN EARL JOHN DAYPAL JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
10 LAGUNA JAY DECIPULO SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
11 LAGUNDA JENELYN LUMASAY DALUB. L. SAN PABLO
12 LAGUTAN GERALDINE ABILA SWU
13 LAMPARAS RUTCHIE BARDOQUILLO JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
14 LANGHA ELSIELYN MOLI M.S.U.-BUUG
15 LANTAYA JENNEVI QUIAPO JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
16 LARA JICRY CARILLO SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
17 LENOGON JANICE MANGUILIMOTAN ILIGAN CAPITOL COL.
18 LEONARDO MAY SHELLE UNTOLAN ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
19 LEPON MARICEL ORTEGA NORTHERN CEBU COLL.
20 LIBRADO LYN ALFORQUE WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
21 LIDASAN SITTIE MUHAIMIN BUHAY M.S.U.-MAGUINDANAO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH & LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
PAGADIAN CITY
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : SOUTHERN MINDANAO COLLEGE Address : JAMISOLA ST., PAGADIAN CITY
Building : MAIN
Floor : THIRD Rm/Grp No.: 26
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 LIGAN JULIET ENOT WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
2 LUMABI LORRAINE LACAY ST VINCENT COLL.-DIPOLOG CITY
3 LUMANSOC LEONILYN JAYME A. PIONEERS M.C.
4 LUMAYAS RUEL OMITER WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
5 LUMOCSO ELLY SABERON ST.MICHAEL'S COLL.-ILIGAN
6 MACABATO NORHANIFAH PANDAPATAN MARAWI ISLAMIC COLL.
7 MACAPAAR ANALISA APON ST.PETER'S COLL-ILIGAN
8 MACAPAAR ARMINA DIRINDIGUN LANAO EDUCATIONAL INST.
9 MACAPAAR MIDALYN TIBURON MINDANAO ISLAMIC C.C.
10 MACASALONG NORCAYAH PUYOK SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
11 MACATUAL ANNA VANESSA GANZALE ST.JOSEPH COL-ZAMBO DN
12 MADULA ANGIELY ALBIOS GOV.A.TAN MEM. COLLEGE
13 MAGHANOY NATALIE PAULINE PAITAN M.S.U.-BUUG
14 MAGHANOY VIRGIE JALAPADAN WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
15 MAGHUYOP JIEZEL OCA M.S.U.-BUUG
16 MAGNO SHARON BARRIENTOS ZAMBO.SUR MARITIME I.T.
17 MAGOMNANG MEDAILIN GOLAO ILIGAN CAPITOL COL.
18 MAKIG-ANGAY EMIE ALEGARME ZAMBO.SUR MARITIME I.T.
19 MALALIS GLAINBERT ANTOLAN JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
20 MALUTO EVERLINA DOLOGIN MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
21 MANCAO RONALD BATIANCILA SO.PHIL. ADV. COLL.
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH & LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
PAGADIAN CITY
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : SOUTHERN MINDANAO COLLEGE Address : JAMISOLA ST., PAGADIAN CITY
Building : MAIN
Floor : THIRD Rm/Grp No.: 27
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MANLUZA NANETTE MARIE CAPANGPANGAN WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
2 MAPILI CHERLY VILLASTIQUE MT.VIEW COLL.
3 MARKINEZ HONEYLIT TANGCAY SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
4 MARTINEZ EDITHA URSAIZ WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
5 MARTINEZ FAMELA NEGRIDO M.S.U.-BUUG
6 MATUTINA MARIECRIS CAMELOTES WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
7 MAUNTE NORHATA BAER ST.PETER'S COLL-ILIGAN
8 METE ROFEL PEDRANO U.E.-CALOOCAN
9 MONTEFALCON RICA LUMONGSOD RIZAL MEM. INST.
10 NARIE NAHOR TANADE SO.PHIL. COLL.
11 NAVARRO JURIVEL SALAPAN PAGADIAN COLL.OF CRIM. & SCI
12 NEPOMUCENO EDWIN CARUANA ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
13 NERI RODION BALASE JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
14 OCLARIT MARY JANE CABANES WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
15 OCOL MARLYN ORCULLO SO.PHIL. COLL.
16 OROBANI ELIAS LAMIK ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
17 PABLO DIVINE GRACE GRANADA NO.MINDANAO COLL.
18 PAID VERGINIA AUZA MARIAN COLLEGE
19 PALAUBSANON ESTRELLA GILOT ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
20 PANGILINAN JOANNE MANGULABNAN GOV.A.TAN MEM. COLLEGE
21 PANGOMPIG ROGAYAH MOHAMMAD-ALI M.S.U.-BUUG
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH & LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
PAGADIAN CITY
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : SOUTHERN MINDANAO COLLEGE Address : JAMISOLA ST., PAGADIAN CITY
Building : MAIN
Floor : THIRD Rm/Grp No.: 28
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PANTORILLA RACHEL EBUA JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
2 PANZA JANICE LIZADA M.S.U.-BUUG
3 PASCAN SAMSIDA BATUA ST.PETER'S COLL-ILIGAN
4 PASLON JULIET SEDROME SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
5 PATAGOC CRISTY CAMPOMANES WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
6 PATANGAN CLEOFE ENOT DIPOLOG CITY I.T.
7 PATILUNA GENESA TORRES J.RIZAL MEM S.C.-TAMPILISAN
8 PATOC MERLY ENGCARQUEZ SO.PHIL. COLL.
9 POLO AL MARK GOMEZ SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
10 PORAN ELICITO GOT SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
11 POSTRANO ERNA MANLANGIT JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
12 PUTIAN MARIA FATIMA SHERYL PUAQUE JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
13 QUIJANO LEIGH LIMITARES ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
14 RAMOS JUNE PAUL ABUCAY WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
15 RATO DAPHNE YAMAS LEYTE NORMAL UNIV.
16 REJAS MARISSA MALAGUM M.S.U.-BUUG
17 RENTOR REZEL JEAN ALFORQUE SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
18 REPULLE REALYN VEGA WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
19 RIVERA CHARMA LOU PASTORIZA WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
20 RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO NASARA SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
21 RONULO ALBERT BELARMINO SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH & LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
PAGADIAN CITY
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : SOUTHERN MINDANAO COLLEGE Address : JAMISOLA ST., PAGADIAN CITY
Building : MAIN
Floor : THIRD Rm/Grp No.: 29
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ROSALITA GLENN DAG-UMAN JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
2 RUPINTA JAY CLIMARK PRIETO ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
3 RUPINTA JUVY BAÑEZ LA SALLE UNIV
4 SABERON LOURDES RODINAS GOV.A.TAN MEM. COLLEGE
5 SABILLA JINGKY QUIRANTE MARIAN COLLEGE
6 SAGARAL CRISTINA MEJOS WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
7 SAIDONA JOHAYRAH TANGCOLO M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
8 SALDON MARY GRACE MARATAS SILLIMAN UNIV.
9 SALIBAY MARIVEL REVILLEZA JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
10 SALVACION MARICEL OBILDA WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
11 SAMRANO LUZMAVEL DELA CRUZ LA SALLE UNIV
12 SANDOVAL RHEA PANONCILLON MARIAN COLLEGE
13 SANTIAGO ROLAND BARIMBAO WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
14 SAQUIN YVONNE ESPENOZA GOV.A.TAN MEM. COLLEGE
15 SARIP ANERAH ALONTO JAMIATU MARAWI A.FDN
16 SAYSON ALMA GALLARDO JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
17 SEBAG JIMMY MINTOL M.S.U.-BUUG
18 SECUYA JOANN CUPON NO. CENTRAL MIND. COLL.
19 SELIM GRETCHELE ARNOCO WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
20 SHARIFCAMMAH MARIA AMPARO BAUTISTA MARIAN COLLEGE
21 SIMBAJON DIANA GRACE GARRATA ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH & LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
PAGADIAN CITY
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : SOUTHERN MINDANAO COLLEGE Address : JAMISOLA ST., PAGADIAN CITY
Building : MAIN
Floor : THIRD Rm/Grp No.: 30
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SIMPAL STELLA LUCEÑO M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
2 STA. MARIA LORENA SUMAGANG JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
3 SUANER MARJORIE PARCERO NO. CENTRAL MIND. COLL.
4 SUAREZ JEROME CANDIA ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
5 SULA-SULA RODELYN LINA M.S.U.-BUUG
6 SULTAN NORHAIMA MONTANER NO. CENTRAL MIND. COLL.
7 SULTAN SAMSIAH DIAMLA SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
8 SULTAN VIRGILIO JR. ENECUELA WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
9 SUMAMPONG JOSIE YBAÑEZ GOV.A.TAN MEM. COLLEGE
10 SUMICAD REMEGIO PIEDAD U DE ZAMBOANGA
11 SUZON ELIZA GOLIS ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
12 TAGOTONGAN EMMA DAOD JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
13 TAÑOLA LUCILA TAÑIZA NO. CENTRAL MIND. COLL.
14 TECSON NURSIDA LADJABANGSA JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
15 TERCIO ERIC JOHN BELLINGAN ST VINCENT COLL.-DIPOLOG CITY
16 TOPIA BONNA MAE CATALUÑA MARIAN COLLEGE
17 UBA LIZA POSOS M.S.U.-BUUG
18 VERA CRUZ ARLYN TAYROS WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
19 VICADA ELPEDIO RETARDO ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
20 VILLAVER NORA CANDELANZA ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
21 YABO PRICHIE RUBI ST.COLUMBAN COLL.-PAGADIAN
22 YABO ROCEL ANN ABARO M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.

Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN AGRICULTURE AND FISHERY ARTS
Professional Regulation Commission
PAGADIAN CITY
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : SOUTHERN MINADANAO COLLEGE Address : JAMISOLA ST., PAGADIAN CITY
Building : MAIN
Floor : FOURTH Rm/Grp No.: 37
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ALAWI NORMALIAH LUMABAO LANAO NORTE AGRI'L. COLL.
2 AMER NABILA DERICO M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
3 ATAY ROMEO CABILOSA DIPOLOG SCHOOL OF FISHERIES
4 BALBASTRO MARILOU TOTESORA WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
5 BALCITA GEUSSEPPE PAUL BACOTE MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
6 BANTUAS JONALIKA IMAM M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
7 BATUGAN NAIMAH GRANDE LANAO NORTE AGRI'L. COLL.
8 BATUON LORETA CHAVEZ ZAMBO.NORTE - S.A.T.
9 BLANDO LORETO ESCUADRO J.RIZAL MEM S.C.-TAMPILISAN
10 BONGGOL MELODINA CARBAJOSA ZAMBO.SUR AGR COLL-DUMINGAG
11 CAJAN VILMA MONTUERTO ZAMBO.SUR AGR COLL-DUMINGAG
12 DAGO-OC RANDY BOHOL ST.MICHAEL'S COLL.-ILIGAN
13 DELA TORRE CRISPIN ELLORANDO JOSEFINA H CERILLES P. C.
14 DIMAOCOR FAIDAH TARAWI M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
15 GAOS SAHRIA MACABANGON M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
16 GONGOB NICANOR GOLAGOLA ZAMBO.NORTE AGRIC CO
17 GULAM MONERA PANGETO COTABATO CITY ST.POL
18 HADJI AZIS NOR-AIN BUMBUNG M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
19 HADJI RASHID HOLAIFAH COSAIN M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN AGRICULTURE AND FISHERY ARTS
Professional Regulation Commission
PAGADIAN CITY
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : SOUTHERN MINADANAO COLLEGE Address : JAMISOLA ST., PAGADIAN CITY
Building : MAIN
Floor : FOURTH Rm/Grp No.: 38
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 JUTBA LUCELYN GARCIA LANAO NORTE AGRI'L. COLL.
2 MACALANTONG COSNIA BATOGAN LANAO NORTE AGRI'L. COLL.
3 MACORO HIJARA MACARIMBANG M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
4 MACOTE FARIDAH MACAPATO M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
5 MAGHANOY JOHNNY ETOL MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
6 MONTALLANA EMMANUEL AMBUS J.RIZAL MEM.S.U.-DAPITAN
7 NAGAMURA MOHAIMAH PUNDOMA ADIONG MPSC
8 NIETES ESTER EMEMENCI WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
9 ODING NIHMAH DAUDAY M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
10 PANGARUNGAN HASMIN KHALID M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
11 PASUMALA MARVIN MAPIOT MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
12 PEDTULUSAN SHAHID MANOTOK COTABATO CITY ST.POL
13 PIAÑAR RAQUEL BUSTON M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
14 PIDO ABDULLATIP PUNDO M.S.U.-MAGUINDANAO
15 RAPLIZA AMABEL BANGQUIAO M.S.U.-BUUG
16 ROJO GENEROSO JR. SAMOYA SURIGAO NORTE C.A.T.
17 SAMAD JABER TAHER M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
18 SUMAEL SUHARTO ABAS M.S.U.-MAGUINDANAO
19 VELGA FAUSTINO PASION M.S.U.-BUUG
20 VISITACION MA. ARLENE MONTANO WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL, REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/BUILDING/ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Subscribe to get the update...

Enter your email address: 

Find a job

www.careerjet.ph

  ©Copyright 2009-2012 by PinoyExamResults Sitemap

Back to TOP