APRIL 2011 LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR TEACHERS (Davao City) - SECONDARY






Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN VALUES EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSIT School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - C DPT B BLDG. Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 252
Seat
No.
1 AA GAYABAN JONALYN ARIBAL
2 ALBANO RINA AGSAULIO
3 ANADIA ELREN ESCOBIDO
4 ANDO MARDY BUGOY
5 ARCHE MELANIE GAJARDO
6 ARNEJO JERRY DAKIT
7 ARRIAGA PEARLGRACE RUELO
8 AWE MARY ANN DOMINGUEZ
9 BALMORES JHOUIR PANGRAMUYEN
10 BALONGA IMIE DURAN
11 BILIRAN LIEZL ADOBAS
12 BILLIONES APRILYN ROSARIO
13 BINALANGBANG JANICE LUNA
14 BLANCO CARLITA FLORES
15 BUENDIA RYAN ARAZO
16 BUNTAG CHARITY MADI
17 BUSTAMANTE JULIE RODIN
18 BUSTAMANTE LILIBETH ENTRINA
19 CABALINAN PINKY DADONG
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN VALUES EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSIT School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - C DPT B BLDG. Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 253
Seat
No.
1 CABARAL RODEL TAN
2 CABRESTANTE YTTRIC CABAYA
3 CAMAD AINGYO DAGUINSAL
4 CANSANCIO GRACE CATIPAN
5 CARAMAT MA. ARGIE GRACE MASUDOG
6 CATANE FELAMIE ESPANTO
7 CATIPAY ALONA BERLISO
8 CAVITE ROGER GARSIS
9 CONCHA CHARISSA CALAGUI
10 DARIA GLENN SALIGBON
11 DE LA CRUZ GLADEZ DE TABLAN
12 DELA TORRE JESSA SISTOZA
13 DIANA DIVINA PANTUJAN
14 EBORDE ADDIE ROSIMA
15 EGOC EVELYN OLAYBAR
16 EMASULA JENNIFER LARANJO
17 ENANORIA EMMIE ROSE MALABARBAS
18 ESTORES JONAH MAE ALMEREZ
19 FAJARDO RUBEN CAPA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN VALUES EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSIT School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - C DPT B BLDG. Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 254
Seat
No.
1 GABORO BEN FARILLON
2 GARINGO ARJE DAYOCOS
3 GEONZON RUY LYNDON CUEZON
4 GONZALES GILDA YSON
5 GREGORIO NELSON VITORILLO
6 GUBOC FLORENCE DIONALDO
7 GUINANDAM MARILOU NARCA
8 ISABELO MA. FARIDA GLENN HOLANDA
9 KALIPA BAIMON AGUIL
10 LABADIA RACHEL MAYUGA
11 LABORDO JEANELYN FERRO
12 LACADA MERIAM MUNSAD
13 LADOR MICHEL BALING
14 LANAJA AMY SEPAYA
15 LEYSA JASTINE MONTAÑO
16 LOPEZ GENELYN CABALLERO
17 LU ROWENA GAÑA
18 LUCERO MARIZEL SAJOR
19 LUCIAJA SANTIAGO JR. DIAZON
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN VALUES EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSIT School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - C DPT B BLDG. Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 255
Seat
No.
1 LUMANGGAL ASNA MALAGUNOY
2 LUPIAN MARIA PRESCILLA AÑANA
3 MADARICO JENNIFER MAGANTO
4 MADURA LEZIEL ESPITA
5 MANZO ELENIE LUMINGKIT
6 MAPINGUEZ LINLEY CUERBO
7 MARGARITO ROBERTO MALINTAD
8 MARTIL MARIBE MEKITPEKIT
9 MASAHOD NORAIHA SOLOMON
10 MIGUEL MARITES JUANICO
11 MONDRIAL ROBERT MAGBANUA
12 OGENA ARIEL FERNANDO
13 OJOYLAN BILLY SUNDAY ARITCHETA
14 PAMA MARY JOY CARDOS
15 PARAGELE IVY DIOSO
16 PEDRO JULIE ORO
17 PENDATUN AMERA NAMIL
18 PERATER MARIA LOURDES MANOG
19 PEÑAS ASTRA FE ORACA
20 PONTING TITA TANO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN VALUES EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSIT School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - C DPT B BLDG. Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 256
Seat
No.
1 PRESORES MARY VIE GUINANDAM
2 QUILATON ALEX BALBOA
3 RAMONES NELIAN SARCENO
4 RAMOS JOY DELA CRUZ
5 RAMOS LIEZEL HILARIO
6 RODAJE CHARYL ARGOMIDO
7 ROTULA GERWIN TORIAGA
8 SALENDAB JEDAYAH MAMASAPANO
9 SALVILLA JOVELYN NIPAL
10 SARDENG MARILYN GARMA
11 SOTTO IMELDA PAN
12 SUNICO ESTER BAGUIO
13 TABANAO FLORA MAY MONTERO
14 TAGANILE SHARON DIWATA
15 TALIMODAO IRISH TALHA
16 TAN MHARLA GIMENA
17 TANGONAN EDSON NEGRILLO
18 TEVES SHEIRYL JOY ALIMENTO
19 TIMTIM RUTH VILLAVER
20 ULAMA NORONISA YASIN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.

Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD
EDUCATION/TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - A GET 1 BLDG. Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 207
Seat
No.
1 AA COSCOS MERIAN GEMPESAW
2 AA GAUZON GEMMALYN ALOS
3 AA KAWIT NASHIBA LAMONTOD
4 AA LANOSNIA ANNIE BEGAYO
5 AA LOQUIS MYRAH BALAEVESO
6 AA SANO MARY JAY ESPANILLO
7 ABADIEZ THERESA SOLITANO
8 ABALOS RUDY BETTY QUIJANO
9 ABAY NILA DIAROL
10 ABDULLAH HAGUIAR SALIK
11 ABDULLAH SHIELA RADZAK
12 ABELITA JESSIE JANIOLA
13 ABELLA MONINA BELLO
14 ABELLON GERALDIN TEODORO
15 ABENOJA MAY MORANO
16 ABREA MARILOU DAQUIO
17 ABREGANA ARGIE MAMAT
18 ABUBAKAR MUSA KAMIR
19 ACAIN RACHEL WARAIN
20 ADOLFO CARLIBETH JAUICAN
21 ADOLFO RALDIE LLOYD DEIPARINE
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD
EDUCATION/TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - A GET 1 BLDG. Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 208
Seat
No.
1 ADVIENTO ATHENA UDAS
2 AGENCIA MARYCHAN CAMPOREDONDO
3 AGMOHOL CATHERINE ACEBEDO
4 AGRAMON MARY JANE CORDERO
5 AGUAN LILYBETH LASULA
6 AKMAD SITTIE HAWA HADJI KALIPA
7 ALAGABAN CATHERINE RABAGO
8 ALCANTARA MATT EDISON GASCON
9 ALCORIZA RUVYLYN CORTES
10 ALESNA MARIO FLORES
11 ALFABETO ANNABELLE CONTAOI
12 ALI ALMANZUR DALANDAG
13 ALI YUSSOPH MANGENDRA
14 ALIPAT DOLLY JOY HABLADOR
15 ALIPUYO CHARITO DELA PEÑA
16 ALMENDRAL GENEVIEVE ANNE PALMA
17 ALQUIZALAS CERES TUBIGON
18 AMAN HASMEN BAYA
19 AMAZA JUBY ARANTE
20 AMINO NORMA ANGCA
21 AMIT ROTHER ALLAWAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD
EDUCATION/TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - A GET 1 BLDG. Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 209
Seat
No.
1 AMPATUAN ADZARA SULLA
2 AMPATUAN SUHARTO GUIAMADIL
3 AMPIS ALLYN NAVARRO
4 ANCAY MARY JOY ARENDAIN
5 ANCENO REYGAN BARRIENTOS
6 ANCHETA EDNA BALINGWAY
7 ANDEA RAMIL CABUNAGAN
8 ANG MARIBETH CAMILLO
9 ANOG CHERRY LYN APITAN
10 ANOK NORAISA CADIR
11 ANONAT MICHAEL YULORES
12 ANTOLIN MOISES JR. FALCON
13 ANTOLINO RUTHCHELIE MAGALSO
14 ANUNAT HERODES PILAPEL
15 APIT MINA MATUGAS
16 ARAGONA LELAINE PALERMO
17 ARBADO MORVEN MADRID
18 ARCENAS IRISH MAE AGUILAR
19 ARCIAGA JANNETTE CAMPOS
20 ARDUO CATHERINE MANGUBAT
21 ARINGOY BEVIAN PANILAG
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD
EDUCATION/TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - A GET 1 BLDG. Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 210
Seat
No.
1 AYUBAN BENJENIDA DACOYLO
2 AZUR REX LEOVIGILDO JR CANICOSA
3 BACANTO SHERYL BUSBOS
4 BACAS KARLO GAVINE
5 BACUS GINA CADEL
6 BADAL JOSERIZA TIMONIO
7 BADOLATO MARILOU MATAPIAS
8 BAGWASAN SIANA MAE BEDRA
9 BALANSAG RECHEL BALLARTA
10 BALATUCAN AMALIA BETINOL
11 BALILING ROSALYN OPPUS
12 BALINO RUVELIZA CUEVAS
13 BALLENAS JENELYN LACSON
14 BALLOS MICHEL TANGINAN
15 BALUNTANG ADAM HASAN
16 BANOG AIZA MAE MORAN
17 BANTULO MA ALONA PUZON
18 BANUGAN PERLITA MASANGAY
19 BANZON JOAN FLORES
20 BAQUEQUE CHERYLL LARAÑO
21 BAQUERO MYLENE ARADO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD
EDUCATION/TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - A GET 1 BLDG. Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 211
Seat
No.
1 BARAGUIR HASMIN DATUKAKA
2 BARRIOS JOVANE HUSOL
3 BASMAYOR DANNY PAO
4 BASUGA MELLIZA JOIE LU
5 BATONG AISA DIVINAGRACIA
6 BATTUNG JENNIFER MANTIQUE
7 BAUGBOG REGIENA GEOLINA
8 BAUTISTA ELMER ELNAS
9 BAYBAY RUTH RESUELO
10 BAYETA SANDEE ANNIE MONTERROYO
11 BAYLOSIS AMIE SACOR
12 BELLO GRECHEL JANE GAMBUTA
13 BENLOT JIMELYN PERMANHIL
14 BENTAYO LUCITA ORTIZ
15 BERAME MARISSA GEDARO
16 BERIONG EDENA FANTELANAN
17 BERMUDEZ JUANITA PORRAS
18 BERNARDINO MARISSA BATIQUILLO
19 BERZAMINA DOLLY QUIJANO
20 BESANA ELLEN BOLADO
21 BILLONES NANCY BUENDIA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD
EDUCATION/TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - A GET 1 BLDG. Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 212
Seat
No.
1 BINGA ALEX ROMEO
2 BINGGA EDGAR FEBLE
3 BLANCO JHONNY PEDREGOSA
4 BLANCO JOSEPH ROY PERALTA
5 BOBIS KRISTAL JOY BETITA
6 BOLONOS FLORDELYN BARREDO
7 BONGADO MARLON MEJEA
8 BRACAMONTE MARICEL ESTORQUE
9 BRAGAT MAYET MAMILLA
10 BRAGAT MIE-ANN MAMILLA
11 BUAT LILIBETH REDONDO
12 BUDAY NASRULLAH SAMAMA
13 BUNA BEAULAH LE LAGUE
14 BUNQUIN ALLAN CAMPAÑA
15 CABALUNA APRIL JOY VILLARAIZ
16 CABARAL CLARK VERGARA
17 CABAÑA SHIELAMARIE TAYUAN
18 CABEZAZ THOMAS II REMOLINO
19 CABIGAS KHAREEN MIE ORBITA
20 CABILLO LOUIE ARREEZA
21 CABILO RAHMA SALAKOB
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD
EDUCATION/TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - A GET 1 BLDG. Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 213
Seat
No.
1 CABONDOCAN HYACINTH DOMINADO
2 CABREROS RUBECERDO MONTARGO
3 CABUG JOE MAR GALGO
4 CADALZO CHERRYL LOTILLA
5 CAGADAS ESTHER GRACE COSAL
6 CAHATE JELYN PLANAS
7 CAL MARITESS CABRERA
8 CALAMBA IRENEO JR CORALDE
9 CALDERON CHERRYL PARREÑO
10 CALIBOSO ARLENE ARILLO
11 CALVO CHYRL VALLES
12 CAMSA MAULA PLANG
13 CANA MOMENA NOL
14 CANACAN RIC EDDAY
15 CANDIA JOVELYN IDO
16 CAPAPAS MARLON DOLOR
17 CAPILITAN DOLORES BANDAJON
18 CARPIO MARIA CHRISTINE NIIONES
19 CARTEL TORIBIO JR. CALISO
20 CASAL EMELY LASTEMADO
21 CASAS MARITES LLORCA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD
EDUCATION/TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - A GET 1 BLDG. Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 214
Seat
No.
1 CASAS REYNALDO DIAMANTE
2 CASINAO MICHAEL AGOSTO
3 CASPILLO MARICHU SIMBRON
4 CASQUEJO RICARDO CALANDRIA
5 CASTRO JENNIFER MILAY
6 CATRO CRESELDA LOYOLA
7 CAUTIVO FLORDELIZA PRAJES
8 CAÑADA RESTIE LHOU CAPA
9 CAÑETE JORJANE MAE MARQUILLA
10 CEJES JOSEPHINE ROLDAN
11 CHIU ROXANNE ASOTILLA
12 CHUA RALPH DAGUIL
13 COLASITO AHNA LEAH ADARNA
14 COLOMER AIZA MAY FLORENTINO
15 CORPUZ HAZEL SANTIAGO
16 COSADIO CARLITO BATISTIS
17 CUBERO CHERIEL BUNIEL
18 CURATIVO PERLIE GOLEZ
19 CUTA LOIDA BARRIGA
20 DABUAN MIRASOL SUMILAT
21 DAGANTE ANITA BAYRON
22 DALDE DONNA MARIE JUMAO-AS
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD
EDUCATION/TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - A GET 1 BLDG. Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 215
Seat
No.
1 DALMAN DOLORES REYES
2 DANILA RIESA CADERAO
3 DARAWI JOCELYN MENDALANO
4 DE ARCE JULIE ANNE MAHINAY
5 DE LA ROSA SILAHIS CAPINPUYAN
6 DE PEDRO FRANCIS QUIJANO
7 DE RAMOS MARICEL DELUMPA
8 DE VILLA MARJORIE SAMPAN
9 DECENA ARIANE THERESA MADRONERO
10 DEL SOCORRO KAREN JOY BATIQUIN
11 DELA CRUZ ALEX CATANOS
12 DELA CRUZ CATHERINE CAHINTONG
13 DELA CRUZ MECHIELLE GIMENTIZA
14 DELOS SANTOS ALVIE SALILING
15 DIESCA IAN CEASAR MARTINEZ
16 DINAMPO CHERRY BITACURA
17 DINGLASA ERLYN GRACE MELENCION
18 DOMINGUEZ RODOLFO JR CLIMACO
19 DOROY MRIA PALMEROLA
20 DOTE MAY JOY CARESOSA
21 DUCLAYAN JOMHARLIE BUENO
22 DUCOY JESUS JR BALIWIS
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD
EDUCATION/TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - A GET 1 BLDG. Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 216
Seat
No.
1 DUDIN BABY PAHIMA PAMA
2 DUITES ANALIZA LASULA
3 DUMDUM SHERRILYN FIEL
4 DURAN FAMILA CULLANTES
5 ECOT ANA FATIMA PASCUBILLO
6 ELEVENCIONADO ESTRELLETA ABELLA
7 ELIEDO ANALYN MATANGGO
8 ENCARNACION RECHIE ISLES
9 ENCARNACION RITA SORROSA
10 ENDAILA MUHANA AWIL
11 EPE MADONNA SAN ANTONIO
12 ESCAUSO MA. ANN ESPIEL
13 ESMERALDA EDELWEISS WACAY
14 ESPINA GINA AGUIRRE
15 ESTABAYA ALDRIN CARREON
16 ESTECOMEN MARECHEL MANZANO
17 FAMULAGAN RONALYN VILLARICO
18 FARILLON GLADYS ASIS
19 FERNANDEZ MARIA LUIZA PILON
20 FONTEJON JOVELYN JANGAO
21 FUENTESPINA JENNY VELLANOSA
22 FUNA MELVIN SIMPLICIANO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD
EDUCATION/TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - A GET 1 BLDG. Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 217
Seat
No.
1 GABUDAO EMELYN NITURA
2 GALAO CHERRY FERNANDEZ
3 GALLAZA LOREN VALDEZ
4 GALLENO JUVILYN VEÑEGAS
5 GALUPO LLORENA LLOREN
6 GAMARCHA ERICGLENN CAMUTA
7 GAMBET SUE ANN IGLORIA
8 GEGONE RIANNE REYMUNDE
9 GELBOLINGO JOCELYN LUMBOS
10 GENOBIAGON GEINUL NAVARRO
11 GENTISON REY JARRET QUEMA
12 GOLORAN LIMBERT PALABRICA
13 GOMEZ ADORNATO FELIX
14 GONZAGA JHOSY LOPEZ
15 GUARDAQUIBEL RUTHCHELIMIE DAUGDAUG
16 GUARIN JEMIMA JOY TORRES
17 GUEVARRA IVY LILIA
18 GUIAMALUDIN ROHAMINA ABDULGANI
19 GUMANDEL BAIDIDO BANTILAN
20 GUTIERREZ JOEL JR. FONTANILLA
21 HADJEROL SHEELAH ANDING
22 HADJI ALI ASNAIDA CASAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD
EDUCATION/TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - A GET 1 BLDG. Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 218
Seat
No.
1 HADJI HASSIM NORODIN DIRON
2 HADUCA ILONA JANINE BELARMINO
3 HEBRON MYLEN LUMBAD
4 HEMARANGAN ANNA MARIE QUILATON
5 HERMINA RINA ROSS RENDON
6 HILADO JOVY OMOYOG
7 IBAD NORMINA ANGKOL
8 IBOT ROSALIE SARROSA
9 IBRAHIM ANIYA NOOH
10 ICALINA MAJELO ABACIAL
11 IGAO ROBITHA CATILI
12 INCIPIDO CRESILDA DURON
13 INDE CHERRY IRIG
14 INOJALES VANESSA SANTA JOY LEE
15 IPAG MILA AYON
16 JABICAN GRACE EDULZURA
17 JESURA AILYN TONG-ALAN
18 JONDAYRAN ELYNE LAUDE
19 JOQUINO CASHMIR MABAQUINO
20 JORIDICO JAY-ANN TE
21 JOSE LILY JEAN ALMAZAN
22 JOSOL FRANCISCA CAHIMTONG
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD
EDUCATION/TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - A GET 1 BLDG. Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 219
Seat
No.
1 JUANITEZ RAFFY ESPAÑOLA
2 JULIAN LYSLIE JUNE SEVILLA
3 JUMALON MAE ANN JOY BUREROS
4 KADATUAN AN-WAR ABEDIN
5 KADIL AIDA AYAO
6 KALIM AIDA AMERKAN
7 KANAPIA JAILANI TALAMBUNGAN
8 KANAPIA ZURHANA MOPAR
9 KARIM AMERAH ENGKAO
10 KAWIT ATO KANTI
11 KUDAY BAIRAN KUDAY
12 KUSIN ROSITA UNGED
13 LA RAHIMA AMIL
14 LACORTE REY ADOLFO MEMORIAL
15 LAGMAN RHAIDA KUTIA
16 LATAYADA MARICEL SORDILLA
17 LAUBAN SHEJAN PRINCESS JOSE
18 LAWA BAIMASLA MOKAMAD
19 LAYA ALONA ALBAERA
20 LEGASPI JEROSE AIDLEIGH ARANDILLA
21 LEMOSNERO MARITES ALBIA
22 LIPASAN MARILOU PAULIÑO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD
EDUCATION/TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - A GET 1 BLDG. Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 220
Seat
No.
1 LO ESTER SANTA RITA
2 LOVITOS IVY MAMALE
3 LOZADA MESCHELL ABELLANIDA
4 LOZANO ELVIRA JAPSON
5 LUENGAS MARIO JR. DAG-OMAN
6 LULAB ELYN RUBIO
7 LULAB MARY ANN DACUSAN
8 LUMAMBAS LORNA BALIOS
9 LUMANTA ARNEL ABAPO
10 MA-ONIO ROSARIO KUIZON
11 MAALAM ROMALYN CAPIONES
12 MACABUAT AILEN LACUMBA
13 MACALAM SARAH MAE HIPOLITO
14 MACALAPIN FARISSA PAGAYA
15 MACARINE JASTENE ANNE CAMPANER
16 MAGKONG SAIDA MAULANA
17 MAGLASANG RUTH ROWASA
18 MAGOS ANALY OMBOY
19 MAICO ROLDAN TELABANGCO
20 MAINAR JEANNIFER ANAM
21 MAKADADOS GESSLLE MAE SANCHEZ
22 MALASIGAN NOLAMBAI PASUNGKALAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD
EDUCATION/TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - A GET 1 BLDG. Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 221
Seat
No.
1 MALAZARTE MARY GRACE DIDAL
2 MALINAO SARAH JEAN PLAZA
3 MAMOKAN AIDA SUMANGKANG
4 MANAOIS EDISON OMEGA
5 MANCERA ARMAND LAMOSAO
6 MANGUILIMOTAN DHEL ESTILO
7 MANGULAMAS SAMRAH ABDULWAHID
8 MANIQUEZ REBELYN DOMONDON
9 MANONGBAO GLOCEL CELEBRADO
10 MANTO GLOJEAN QUIMPAN
11 MANZURES AMY BEDAÑO
12 MAPANAO NORMAN REYNALDO REBOLLO
13 MARCAIDA ASIEL FERNANDEZ
14 MARQUEDA JESSEL CALSA
15 MARTIN ABELO BIWET
16 MARTIN CONCEPCION CUAS
17 MARTIN FRANCIS NAVARRO
18 MARTIREZ IVY GAY CORDERO
19 MASCUD JEFFREY SALAZAR
20 MASIG ALICE DUGCOT
21 MASUKAT OMAR MASLA
22 MASUKAT SAHARA JEAN TALIPASAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD
EDUCATION/TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - A GET 1 BLDG. Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 222
Seat
No.
1 MATIAS MARGIE BILLEGUEZ
2 MATULAC CHRISTINE JOY BARRERA
3 MAUYAG NORHANA MOHAMMAD
4 MEJARES CRISTITO ANUBA
5 MENDOZA MARIA ELENA ALIPIO
6 MENDOZA VICENTE LARA
7 MIER LOVELIE TENEBRO
8 MILLONDAGA FLORAME SANCHA
9 MINANDANG MUBARAK MASUKAT
10 MIRASOL ELLEN BERNALES
11 MOHAMAD MOHALIDEN GOMONSANG
12 MOKAMAD SETE AMELLA
13 MONTEALTO ROY FUENTES
14 MONTERO MARICEL WABINA
15 MOPADA MARY JANE ECONG
16 MORDENO JULITO UMAYAN
17 MOSON MUSLIMA KAGEN
18 MOSQUEDA DANILO SAMI
19 MUDJAKATE JANE LAPIZ
20 MUNDOC JURYNEL BENEDICTO
21 MURCIA GAYLORD CUASITO
22 MURCIA MARIBEL TANGARO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD
EDUCATION/TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - A GET 1 BLDG. Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 223
Seat
No.
1 MUSICO DINDO JANDAYAN
2 NAKAN SAID DALATEN
3 NAKAN SAMRAH EDZA
4 NALDOZA MERIANITA LAPUS
5 NANO AGA NANO
6 NEMENZO IRENE NANO
7 NIPALES IVY ARTUS
8 NOLIDO RICHELLE JOY RECAÑA
9 OBAS JA NELYN SANTOS
10 OBIERNA ROSEMARIE CABRERA
11 OCLIASA ARLENE ALLADA
12 OFAMIN JOAN BERDEPRADO
13 OLANDIA ANALIE LABRADOR
14 OLITA JANET PULMONES
15 OLIVEROS ANNA LOU BAYLOSIS
16 OLIVO JEANYVI CASTILLO
17 OMBAO VIRGILIO JR. TIBAY
18 OMILLON MARITES CABAEL
19 ONEZ RODELYN BIONESTA
20 ONTAL DOMINIQUE VERGARA
21 OPIAZA NORA APALLA
22 ORO ERNIE ANGGAL
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD
EDUCATION/TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - A GET 1 BLDG. Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 224
Seat
No.
1 OSTIQUE DARYL ONTAL
2 OTERO DAISY DURAN
3 OTOM GIDEON PERALES
4 PACHES EDEN GEASIN
5 PADASAN NORHANA GUIMBA
6 PADIOS RAFFY CURBA
7 PADUA HELEN BENITO
8 PADUA MICHAEL DUMONDON
9 PAGALAN CAREN MAY WAGAS
10 PAGLINAWAN HONEY CRESS PALMA
11 PALIMA LIZA ESCAUSO
12 PALOMILLO GORGONIA EMBALZADO
13 PALOMO IVY ABREGOSO
14 PAMULAGAN MANUEL JR FERARIN
15 PANES MICHELLE ABINSAY
16 PAREJO JULIE ANN AVILA
17 PAREÑAS MELANIE RENEJANE
18 PARREÑO JEFFRY SAYCO
19 PASAHE TESSIE VILLONES
20 PASANA GRACE DE VERA
21 PASAWILAN MOHAMAD MAULANA
22 PASIGADO ROCKY MARANGA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD
EDUCATION/TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - A GET 1 BLDG. Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 225
Seat
No.
1 PASIGNAHIN MARILOU BASIS
2 PATIÑO ROSE ANN MILLA
3 PATRIBO CHERRY MAY GALLEGO
4 PECHO LORLYN ONDIANO
5 PEDROSO LILY JANE ALMONICAR
6 PERALES BIENVEMER PABLO
7 PERATER JIESSA PEREZ
8 PEREZ LORENA VENTURA
9 PHALA ZACARIAS JR ARAGON
10 PIANG AYO TASIL
11 PIEDEAVERDE VENUS LOMERAN
12 PILOTOS MERIAM MASONAG
13 PINGKIAN RONALD PATANGAN
14 PINO-ON GARRY SALVILLA
15 PIZARRO JULIET SABORDO
16 PONCE ERVIN CAHILOG
17 PRIEGO LEIZL CAMAHALAN
18 QUIJADA ANALIZA DARAS
19 QUIJADA SABAS JR. BACALLA
20 QUINALAYO KENNY ACUESTA
21 QUINIO NELVA ANIEL
22 QUINTUA IRENE SACAYAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD
EDUCATION/TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - A GET 1 BLDG. Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 226
Seat
No.
1 QUIRANTE RETCHEL VILLANUEVA
2 QUITUAR ZUHRIA GUIAPAL
3 RADZAK ALBAYA SANDAY
4 RADZAK NORMINA SINALIMBO
5 RAFAEL ORLANDO CABALES
6 RAMORAN RUBIROSA GATOC
7 RAPISTA BREYLYN ACOPIADO
8 REYES MARIFI WAKLI
9 RILLERA REYNATO ESPIRITO
10 RIVERA MARYLYN DAÑO
11 ROCO EMILY OGA
12 ROQUE NOEME NICANOR
13 ROQUERO ANNIE GULA
14 RUBRICO JERWIN CARLITE
15 RUIZ LEONILA MEROZA
16 SABAN BAILET ULONG
17 SABANG GENEFER ARAOJO
18 SAMPULNA FATIMA ALIAH BALIBAGOSO
19 SANDAG CHERLENE DABON
20 SANDOVAL JEAN SAROL
21 SANICO NEPHELTERRI TELEN
22 SANO SANDRA MANGUMPIG
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD
EDUCATION/TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - A GET 1 BLDG. Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 227
Seat
No.
1 SARABIA ESTHER JEAN BALISCAO
2 SARADOR LOUELA WABINGGA
3 SARIGUMBA JENIFE PANILAWON
4 SARMIENTO MANILYN CAPABLANCA
5 SARNILLO AILEEN ESTREBELLO
6 SAÑADA SHARON PONO
7 SEBELLINO LINGLINGAY GABOR
8 SHYFULLAH HASMAIN DAUD
9 SILLACAY ELMA ALGARNE
10 SIMUGAN LEVY PELIGRO
11 SINADJAN SUNNY NG
12 SINGAYEN JENIFER MIAO
13 SINGGON SHAIDA KUSAIN
14 SINOY NELMA MAY HAGONIA
15 SOBRENO MICHELLE TELIPE
16 SOBREVILLA RINA CUICO
17 SOLAIMAN AISAH TAMPOGAO
18 SOLAIMAN MOSANIP KUTIN
19 SOMERA JONA ROSE SORIANO
20 SONGCAYA IRENE PIRANTE
21 SORONGON ROMMEL ABILLO
22 SOTTO ANIE TAMBONAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD
EDUCATION/TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - A GET 1 BLDG. Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 228
Seat
No.
1 SUDARIO MA ANNA LIZA BAYANI
2 SUMALINOG DIANA LAVILLA
3 SUMUGAT RICHARD SURIAGA
4 SUPERALES CHARLIE CABAHUG
5 SUSON KATHRYN DEWATA
6 TABAR RODELLETE PALMES
7 TAGALALING NORHAIDA BALASAMA
8 TALIB MANNY MLING
9 TALUA MARIA GLEMA SENCIL
10 TANJAY EFIPANIO CASTRO
11 TARAZONA DAVE BONITA
12 TAYLAN ORLANDO JR. DAYRIT
13 TAYONG RHEAN GARIANDO
14 TECSON KRISTINE JOY KAMAD
15 TEDIO MYLENE ALE
16 TERANTE LEZIEL DIAGRO
17 TIANCHON ERNIE ABAPO
18 TIDULA JEANILYN GEGANTONI
19 TIMBAL ROWENA DANGO
20 TIONGCO FELTON JOHN CASAYAS
21 TOLOY CHRISTINE CLAIRE CATIGAN
22 TORION TEOLIT ACEJO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD
EDUCATION/TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - A GET 1 BLDG. Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 229
Seat
No.
1 TOYOGON ANALOU ARNADO
2 TRIMIDAL ROSELENE MERCADO
3 TRINIDAD ANA LIZA TANO
4 TULA JUBAIRA ESMAEL
5 TUMINDIG ALIBAI BANGKAS
6 UNDAY ROMIE MOBUAYAEN
7 UNOS ANITA EBRAHIM
8 USMAN HAIRIA PAGABANGAN
9 USOP PRECIOUS THARHATA VALDEZ
10 USOP SORAIDA BUNA
11 VALDEZ CHERRY MAE MUÑEZ
12 VALDEZ JOSELITA VALLESO
13 VALENTE ELMA VILLADELGADO
14 VALENZONA ROBELYN ALMEDILLA
15 VENTURA DYNA JORDAN
16 VILLANEL NAMRAIDA MANGCUR
17 VILLANUEVA MAY ENLAE BARBA
18 VILLANUEVA ROGER ISADA
19 VILLOSO MARY LOU UYCO
20 YLANAN HERMIE HAOM
21 YPARRAGUIRRE NELDA QUIÑO
22 ZACARIA NASHRUDEYN INDIGAY
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.

Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN SOCIAL STUDIES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
ATENEO DE DAVAO School: UNIVERSITY - A
MC ARTHUR HIGHWAY, DAVAO CITY
Building: ATENEO - A (HIGH SCH.) Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 160
Seat
No.
1 AA HUSSIEN MAUREEN CAÑO
2 AA LASIB ELENCIANO SAMLING
3 AA PANYANGAN AINEE BANGON
4 AA SULTAN SAMARUDIN MIDTIMBANG
5 ABANG SHAHADA MASULOT
6 ABDULADTIS BAIKAN AYAO
7 ABDULATIP SURAINI KEDTAG
8 ABDULSATAR AKMAD GUIAMIL
9 ABESA JANICE LAPINIG
10 ABO ZOSIMO JOSE ALGEROZ ASTILLA
11 ABOY EVELYN LAMAAN
12 AGUILAR GREGORIO ALBENDA
13 AGUNOD JOHN CARL FUGATA
14 AKMAD ALMA APLAL
15 ALALANG SAIDA MANTOR
16 ALAM ANNIELIEN PALAWAN
17 ALAUYA ELSA SAWER
18 ALCOSEBA ROSE MARY BUAL
19 ALEMANIA VIRGEL BUSGANO
20 ALFAR ALLIE MORALES
21 ALI MENTING PILICIANO
22 ALIMANAN NOLAMBAI LAO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN SOCIAL STUDIES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
ATENEO DE DAVAO School: UNIVERSITY - A
MC ARTHUR HIGHWAY, DAVAO CITY
Building: ATENEO - A (HIGH SCH.) Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 161
Seat
No.
1 ALJAS NEIL ROSLINDA
2 ALLAWAN ROMUALDO DAYONDON
3 ALON AISA AMBAG
4 ALTAMERO RANDY BANGCAS
5 AM-IS JANET PACULBA
6 AMAD BAINOT DUMA
7 AMOGUIS JESIL MORALES
8 AMPOLOQUIO OLIVA PASCUAL
9 ANGKAD NORMINA BIALONG
10 ANGKAL JONNIE BANDAO
11 ANGLACER JOYLYN ANICO
12 ANQUE BERGIE ORBISTA
13 APOLINARIO MYLA ARABIS
14 ARABIS NOEME NACAR
15 ARCAYOS JANNETTE LOYOLA
16 AYSON ALEXANDER LASIB
17 BABAYLO LUCY PARCON
18 BAKULURAN KATO KALAG
19 BANTAS MIKE SENDAD
20 BATAN LOLITA BAÑES
21 BAYAWA MESHELE CABILDO
22 BAYRON GILBERT CALACAT
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN SOCIAL STUDIES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
ATENEO DE DAVAO School: UNIVERSITY - A
MC ARTHUR HIGHWAY, DAVAO CITY
Building: ATENEO - A (HIGH SCH.) Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 162
Seat
No.
1 BELONIO CENTHIAME LECERA
2 BENDALIAN JOJIA DEFENSOR
3 BETING GRACE SARDALLA
4 BIANSON RODELYN DEALDO
5 BLAH ASLEYA KAMELON
6 BOILES BILLY JOE BANAOG
7 BONGCAYAO PAUL ROGER AQUINO
8 BULAWAN MARIE FLORES
9 BUNA FATIMA GUIMBA
10 BUTCH RUBY BANGKAYA
11 BUTLEG EDEL CALIAO
12 BUTLIG MARY JANE CASTILLO
13 CABRERA THREESA MAE VALENCIA
14 CABRIANA JANETH ANSAO
15 CADAGAT EMMA MORALES
16 CADUNGOG ROSITA NAVOA
17 CALAPE CHANGLY DUGAYO
18 CALATRAVA EVELYN ALEJANDRINO
19 CAMASURA LILIA BAJENTING
20 CAMPANO JR. FLAVIO CARE
21 CAMPONG ANWAR PALALISAN
22 CANAREJO LORNA CASTRO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN SOCIAL STUDIES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
ATENEO DE DAVAO School: UNIVERSITY - A
MC ARTHUR HIGHWAY, DAVAO CITY
Building: ATENEO - A (HIGH SCH.) Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 163
Seat
No.
1 CARPA DONNALYN LORIA
2 CASAÑA MARIA FE BISAGAS
3 CASMIN SITTIE HAWA BAGONGEN
4 CAWAG MADELINE JAMERLAN
5 CELEDIO DELFINA MANQUIQUIS
6 CELIS CHARLIE SANGACINA
7 COLMO JOCELYNDA FALSARIO
8 CORDEZA FLORDILIZ PAGOLONG
9 CORTEZ MELINDA SARABOSING
10 DADIOS REY DEGORIO
11 DAFFON APRIL JOY MIRA
12 DAGADAS BAILA MIDTANGGAL
13 DAGOHOY JELANIE LAGO
14 DAING AMRODIN AYO-ON
15 DAING MICHAEL ARIAS
16 DALIDA JOVITO DEGORIO
17 DAMANDAMAN FLORDELIZA MADORA
18 DATULAYTA ELDIE QUIRANTE
19 DE LEON NERIZA GAMARAO
20 DELA CRUZ ROLAND MILLARO
21 DELA TINA JUNERIE ORTIZ
22 DEPITA CAROLYN PEARL ANOBA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN SOCIAL STUDIES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
ATENEO DE DAVAO School: UNIVERSITY - A
MC ARTHUR HIGHWAY, DAVAO CITY
Building: ATENEO - A (HIGH SCH.) Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 164
Seat
No.
1 DIBAROSAN JALANIE POLAYAGAN
2 DIEL ALEX VILLAREAL
3 DILANGALEN PAROCAN LUNTAYAN
4 DIONIO JUANITO CARTAGENA
5 DOLO LORITA DAWANG
6 DOLOGUIN ROSELO TONSO
7 DUGA JUBAIKA MIDTIMBANG
8 DUMAEL JAYNALD DUHILAG
9 EBRAHIM MUJAHIRIN ABA
10 ELLICA FLORY MAE JOY CARAVANA
11 EMAM MIDCAMPONG SANTO
12 EPAL JOJO BAGONG
13 ESCASINAS MELANIE SARDIDO
14 ESMAEL RICKY OMAR
15 FARROL FREDELINE GOCOTANO
16 FERNANDEZ JOVELYN BARCOME
17 FERRER EMMELYN PUAGANG
18 FODING JENELYN SANANG
19 FONCLARA CHERRY ARROYO
20 GABINO BAITANTO SANDAY
21 GALANDO SARAH KADIL
22 GALLARON ELISA CAPILI
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN SOCIAL STUDIES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
ATENEO DE DAVAO School: UNIVERSITY - A
MC ARTHUR HIGHWAY, DAVAO CITY
Building: ATENEO - A (HIGH SCH.) Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 165
Seat
No.
1 GARCIA CHRISTOPHER PACULIO
2 GARFIN CHERRY VILLA
3 GAYOSA NERIE CORDER
4 GOMEZ ANTONITA BATION
5 GORRE FELIX SUSON
6 GRANADA GINA BACALSO
7 GUIAMAD FAISAL ABUTAZIL
8 GULATIMAN JOAN ORETA
9 GULILI ARTHUR DULO
10 GUMAGA SAIDE ENDIAN
11 HAMID ASIDZA MUSA
12 HERBIAS RIZA AMAMANGPANG
13 HERNANDEZ ALBERT CABRERA
14 HIJOS DELIA LLERIN
15 HILAL KHALID TOMAWIS
16 HIMAGAN DIANE AMBON
17 HUBALDO MARY ROSE ESPAÑOLA
18 HUESCA ADONA ESTRELLA
19 IBRAHIM ZENAIDA SANDAY
20 IMBANG ROWENA ALTUBAR
21 INSULAR RIO ALABE
22 JABAGATON GINA LINAO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN SOCIAL STUDIES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
ATENEO DE DAVAO School: UNIVERSITY - A
MC ARTHUR HIGHWAY, DAVAO CITY
Building: ATENEO - A (HIGH SCH.) Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 166
Seat
No.
1 JACINTO SARAH ABAN
2 JUMAO-AS MIGUELINA SAN MIGUEL
3 KABBE ANA KUDARAT
4 KADALEM SAMID SELA
5 KALI DIMNATAN DIMASENDEL
6 KALON SAGUIRA MULOD
7 KAMAG NORIA LIPOLIS
8 KANIM KUTIN MAGOLLAVA
9 KASAN BADRIA KANDA
10 KASAN NOBAILA CARUDIN
11 KIMULA DIARIA SINIMPALAN
12 KUTIN MERIAM MINALEN
13 LA GUERTA IRENE MARCELO
14 LABAJO RENATO MORANDANTE
15 LABSAN JACQUELINE MARTINEZ
16 LARA ROSIE MAGBANUA
17 LASTIMOSO GEMAR CARDOZA
18 LATIP KHOMEINE PAJA
19 LEGARDE AIREEN ORTIZ
20 LEONIDA MA. CLARISZA LAVILLES
21 LIBRE MARYSAN DEMECILLO
22 LONGYAPON GEMAIMA PADAO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN SOCIAL STUDIES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
ATENEO DE DAVAO School: UNIVERSITY - A
MC ARTHUR HIGHWAY, DAVAO CITY
Building: ATENEO - A (HIGH SCH.) Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 167
Seat
No.
1 LORCA NOLITO ROSEL
2 LOSARIA LONIE LEONIDA
3 LUCERNAS SHERLITA ESTRERA
4 LUMAGOD ALLAN MALINAO
5 LUMAWAG MARIVES DIMSON
6 MABAYO MARCIANA SOLIS
7 MABULAY DALIA SANDAYAN
8 MACABINGKIL MAELIZA OBOD
9 MADERSE ELMA ALMERANTE
10 MAGNO MARY JOY DIAMANTE
11 MALECOL BENJAMIN KARIM
12 MALUTAO MICHELLE ELEMENTO
13 MAMANSAL SULTAN ESMAEL
14 MAMASALUMBAN MYRA SABIDRA
15 MANLANGIT MARY JEAN DANOSNIA
16 MANTE MAMINDA BISALAO
17 MARCIAL ANGELA MARIE CAYABYAB
18 MATALAM NORAIDA MUSA
19 MAULANA CONGUINE USOP
20 MAYAKI JETHER WARAG
21 MAYO ROWENA DABI
22 MENDROS ALEJANDRO JR. BURBE
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN SOCIAL STUDIES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
ATENEO DE DAVAO School: UNIVERSITY - A
MC ARTHUR HIGHWAY, DAVAO CITY
Building: ATENEO - A (HIGH SCH.) Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 168
Seat
No.
1 MOHAMAD AISA SAILILA
2 MONTALBA ROCHELLE ABULAG
3 NALUGOD VICTORIA FAJURANO
4 NAVARRE ARNEL PAJE
5 NEGRILLO JEFFREY RABAC
6 OBISO ELVY NUEVO
7 ORGO JANE QUINAGORAN
8 PACARDO JIMMY PEÑAFIEL
9 PAGLUMOTAN MARY ANN MADLA
10 PALMERA ESTELITA GANDON
11 PAREDES CHARISSE GRACE ESTEMBER
12 PAREJA PAULA GALON
13 PEDRAJAS ALTHEA PORRAS
14 PERALTA RONALD LIM
15 PERANDOS JACKKELYN JOSOL
16 PERATER RYAN FELLE ARELLANO
17 PLAGA ROLLY PARAN
18 PLANAS JOHN PAULO PAGDILAO
19 PLANAS THERESA TOMAS
20 PLAZA ELLEN LOU SEVENORIO
21 POMPONG ALMA SANDIALEN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN SOCIAL STUDIES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
ATENEO DE DAVAO School: UNIVERSITY - A
MC ARTHUR HIGHWAY, DAVAO CITY
Building: ATENEO - A (HIGH SCH.) Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 169
Seat
No.
1 PORTUGALETE KAREN MAE CANABE
2 PUNZALAN LEA SURMELA
3 QUINTO SUZETTE BANG-ASAN
4 RAFALLO RODERIC BARRIENTOS
5 RAMOZA MARY JOY MADRID
6 RATERA EIMME PUZON
7 RAZO LAILA PANTINOPLE
8 RAÑA RICHEL PANAGSAGAN
9 RENDON MARISEN CASTILLONES
10 REYES JOSELINE GALVEZ
11 RIVERO JAZZY PADUA
12 ROBLE WILFREDO JR. GUEVARA
13 ROSETE EDEN MEDINA
14 SABADO REMILDA OLARAN
15 SAJOLAN RANDY DEMIGAYA
16 SALAHUDDIN BELINDA CAMBRONERO
17 SALIBO JEMI BAGIN
18 SALMIN TOMMY BARJEL
19 SALVA EMILY DATULAYTA
20 SALVADOR LICYL SALDIVIA
21 SAMONES MELANIE MOSQUEDA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN SOCIAL STUDIES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
ATENEO DE DAVAO School: UNIVERSITY - A
MC ARTHUR HIGHWAY, DAVAO CITY
Building: ATENEO - A (HIGH SCH.) Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 170
Seat
No.
1 SAMORIN MELANIE CAHILIG
2 SAMSODIN FAROUK ABIBAKAR
3 SANCHEZ EUNICE AGBON
4 SANTANDER BERNIE GORRERO
5 SANTIAGO DONNA GIFT JUGARAP
6 SANTOS RENNIE BALUG
7 SIANGCO FRANCISCO LABADAN
8 SICOP ANABELLE NAPOLES
9 SIDOT MIRASOL MANLUYANG
10 SILONGAN JERA MAY UBOD
11 SISAY OMAR JR. ESMAIL
12 SITCHON JILLIAN LUZ DUMALO-AN
13 SOLAIMAN SAMEDA LACSAMAN
14 SOLAIMAN SANIA TOCALO
15 SULAIMAN NORAIDA MAMASABULOD
16 SULTAN WARDAH CABILANGAN
17 SUMAGAYSAY LIEZL GONZAGA
18 SUNIO RODNEY BREGUERA
19 TACIO ROVILLA CORTEZ
20 TADO RACHMA SAMPULNA
21 TAMAMA SAJED KALIM
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN SOCIAL STUDIES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
ATENEO DE DAVAO School: UNIVERSITY - A
MC ARTHUR HIGHWAY, DAVAO CITY
Building: ATENEO - A (HIGH SCH.) Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 171
Seat
No.
1 TAMANO NASRIMA GUINDOLONGAN
2 TARE JERRY GULILI
3 TECSON LILIBETH YRAY
4 TENECIO JUNE MENDOZA
5 TIPON MARVIE GRACE LEGAL
6 TOBIANO GINA GLORIA
7 TOCAO NORHANA ABEDIN
8 TOMAS ALBERTO SATAM
9 TOMAS NIEVES DOCTOR
10 TUBIERA MAY JUADIONG
11 TUMIMBANG MEL ROSE LANDERO
12 UDANI ORFA GOMEZ
13 UNDECIMO JUDHALYN NAVIDAD
14 UNSI SARAH USOP
15 USMAN ZENAIDA BOCATIJA
16 UTAP TALAL DUMATO
17 VARONA HELRIC BELTRAN
18 VENTURA CHRISTINE CECILLE PEREZ
19 VERDE MYLENE CELEBRE
20 VILLAHERMOSA DENVER BALIGUAT
21 VILLAR JAIME JR BANQUILLO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.

Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN PHYSICAL SCIENCES (GEN. SCIENCE,
CHEMISTRY, PHYSICS)
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
ATENEO School: DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY
MC ARTHUR HIGHWAY, DAVAO CITY
Building: ATENEO - B Floor:5TH Rm/Grp No.: 200
Seat
No.
1 ABDILA SANDRA SANDIGAN
2 ABOGHO RONICA DE LA CRUZ
3 ALBARRACIN CLARIFE CALISAGAN
4 ALBITE CARMIE YN POLISON
5 ALDAMAR DEMETERIO QUITOS
6 ALI NOR AYN KAUL
7 ANTHONY JASON FERNANDEZ
8 ANTIPORDA CHRISTINE MARIE SUMOG-OY
9 ARAULA NEVELYN INTERO
10 ARNAIZ VANESSA GAY ESPINO
11 BADRUDIN NORHAMIA DARPING
12 BANGCONG WELVIE CALVEZ
13 BATION XYLDYN ARAULA
14 BAYLON JOY KRISTY DEVELOS
15 BEJEMINO ERIC BAUTISTA
16 BENEDICTO MAE AGUADO
17 BESAÑEZ MA. YULEDEN FRANCISCO
18 BIRUAR MILA GALLO
19 BOCTOTO ANNEKAH FAITH DELA CRUZ
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN PHYSICAL SCIENCES (GEN. SCIENCE,
CHEMISTRY, PHYSICS)
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
ATENEO School: DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY
MC ARTHUR HIGHWAY, DAVAO CITY
Building: ATENEO - B Floor:5TH Rm/Grp No.: 201
Seat
No.
1 BORJA NORMA MANTONG
2 BORROMEO ELVESCEÑO BESTODIO
3 BUDAY ESMAEL MINDO
4 BULILAN MARY CRIS GALELA
5 BUSRAN NAHIDA TABIA
6 CALCABEN RITA MOREÑO
7 CAMPOS MARINA HOMECILLO
8 CASIDSID ELEONOR VILLANUEVA
9 CASIPONG JUVYLEN FERNANDEZ
10 CASTILLO RHEA CRIS BARREDO
11 CASTRO GUALBERTO CHIU
12 CAÑOS ROLANDO PUERTAS
13 CENIZA GIN VILLARMIA
14 CINCO BLEZEL ALAGENIO
15 COLETA CHERRY MAE POMPERADA
16 CULANAG SHEENA ROSE TACSASON
17 DAGOLDOL GAY LYN SERAFICA
18 DAGUM JONIFER LANUGAN
19 DALANTAY FAIRUDZ ARAP
20 DAQUIPIL JENNY MAE AGUILAR
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN PHYSICAL SCIENCES (GEN. SCIENCE,
CHEMISTRY, PHYSICS)
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
ATENEO School: DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY
MC ARTHUR HIGHWAY, DAVAO CITY
Building: ATENEO - B Floor:5TH Rm/Grp No.: 202
Seat
No.
1 DARAMAN JULIEMIE PAGARAN
2 DE LA CRUZ RAMEL VILLARBA
3 DEBLOIS RITCHEL CUAL
4 DEITA MARIO BARRIENTOS
5 DEMERIN LEAH PARTOZA
6 DEPAY FRANKEEN LANTACA
7 DEVILA DYLEN BIÑAS
8 DOONG IVY MAE PADILLO
9 DOÑO HANNAH DOCOY
10 ENTANO JANNET MARIE MENIANO
11 ESCONDIDA JENNIFEL ARANDILLA
12 ESPARAGOSA ANALIE VILLAROJO
13 ESPARAGOZA NENITA SARNO
14 FOSTANES REJUN MONTICINO
15 FRANCISCO HAZEL JADE FAMULAG
16 FRANCISCO PHOEBELYN MALIMBG
17 GAMUZA HAZEL SEVERINO
18 GERAGA FELICIANO JR. PERO
19 GERMO SERGIE BERCO
20 GRAJEDA NELMIN PILLO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN PHYSICAL SCIENCES (GEN. SCIENCE,
CHEMISTRY, PHYSICS)
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
ATENEO School: DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY
MC ARTHUR HIGHWAY, DAVAO CITY
Building: ATENEO - B Floor:5TH Rm/Grp No.: 203
Seat
No.
1 GUEY ENALY TEVES
2 GUMAWA JESSIE REVALDO
3 GUMILA JANICE GOZON
4 GUTIERREZ FELY CANSECO
5 IDUL VILMA PRESBITERO
6 JALANDONI MARICEL BELLO
7 JAMBANGAN JANE ZOILA ROMERO
8 JUANITEZ LEONALD SALES
9 JUSAY HENRY COSE
10 KAMID BAI ZAADA TIMAN
11 KUSINGAN MAISARAH SUEB
12 LABANA ADISA SAMPAN
13 LANUTAN SHELLA MARIS TUGONON
14 LEAÑO CHERELL LORAÑA
15 LUCAÑAS ROSE MARY ALBERIO
16 LUNZAGA JOCELYN PUA
17 LUPIAN MERCYLYN FERNANDEZ
18 MACALIMBOL ALIHBAE DOMATO
19 MAKIRI OFELINA LABIAO
20 MALINAO MARICRIS TELESFORO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN PHYSICAL SCIENCES (GEN. SCIENCE,
CHEMISTRY, PHYSICS)
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
ATENEO School: DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY
MC ARTHUR HIGHWAY, DAVAO CITY
Building: ATENEO - B Floor:5TH Rm/Grp No.: 204
Seat
No.
1 MALOCO REYNALIE CUAL
2 MAMONDAS SAMRAH MAMAKI
3 MANLANGIT ANNETH SARTE
4 MARCELINO ELSA JOY ANAS
5 MATILLANO IVY SEBASTIAN
6 MEDINA ROCHELLE CANIEDO
7 MIER MYLYN MANCIO
8 MIGUEL RYAN LICUDO
9 MOCOY GILBERTO GOMEZ
10 MOHAMMAD ENTESSAR ADAM
11 MOLEJON JOSEMA DESPONTE
12 MONTUERTO MARIVIC BROÑOLA
13 MORAL RASELLE VILLARENA
14 MUGDAN ARTIE DELGADO
15 MUSTAPHA ZALICA HANNA MAY DANLOG
16 NACARIO CHELLY SEBASTIAN
17 NATAD GINNA PINGOY
18 NATURNAS MARIA JENNIFER DAJAO
19 NEMENZO BEVERLY CALCABEN
20 NOOH SUADA ABDULRASID
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN PHYSICAL SCIENCES (GEN. SCIENCE,
CHEMISTRY, PHYSICS)
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
ATENEO School: DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY
MC ARTHUR HIGHWAY, DAVAO CITY
Building: ATENEO - B Floor:5TH Rm/Grp No.: 205
Seat
No.
1 OBLIGADO JESSICA CAWAG
2 OMAR ALONA GUIMBUAL
3 PAMA MARY JANE FACTO
4 PANDE DOROTEO JR. INDERES
5 PANDOMA AGUSTIN ACOY
6 PASCUA HAROLD BUNZO
7 PAULO JERWIN ABRIGANA
8 PE BENITO BIMMA PAMOSENA
9 PERIDA LEA MIE PECONADA
10 QUIA-EO LORNALYN JALA
11 RANQUE EDZEL FERNANDO
12 REYES ELEANITA LESONDRA
13 ROBLE AILEEN GUEVARA
14 ROSALES EVELYN CARCILLA
15 SAID SUHOD CALIM
16 SAKANDAL SALIMA UTAP
17 SAMSON SANRICDYN GAY ELIHAY
18 SAQUILABON DINAH MARIE ALCAYDE
19 SEGOVIA JHONNA LASUTA
20 SENIT SHIELLAME SOLAÑA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN PHYSICAL SCIENCES (GEN. SCIENCE,
CHEMISTRY, PHYSICS)
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
ATENEO School: DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY
MC ARTHUR HIGHWAY, DAVAO CITY
Building: ATENEO - B Floor:5TH Rm/Grp No.: 206
Seat
No.
1 SIBONGA IVY BENDICO
2 SIMPAL ANWAR SANDA
3 SINAHAN GREGORIO MANANQUIL
4 SITON JAYMAR GACANG
5 SITON ROEL TACDA
6 SNYDER EMELYN AQUINO
7 SONGCO JOAN ALORRO
8 SORIANO JEAN JAMPANG
9 SUMAPAL BAI RIZA BUTUAN
10 TABIALAN VERGIE TAYAWAN
11 TALABADOR RENIEL TABOLOC
12 TALIB LORNA FUENTES
13 TAPULGO HELEN EVAN
14 TEDIAROS YUSRIA FYE MACARONA
15 TENECIO PHILLINE GAY LANDERO
16 TULAYTAY JENNILYN BAGACAY
17 TUNAY JULIE ABANGAN
18 TURADO LIEZLE SERIONIOSO
19 UBALES LIEZEL VALZADO
20 VILLABER SHERLYN SUMALINOG
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.

Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MUSIC, ART, PHYSICAL EDUCATION & HEALTH
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
ATENEO School: DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY
MC ARTHUR HIGHWAY, DAVAO CITY
Building: ATENEO - A (HIGH SCH.) Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 172
Seat
No.
1 AA OCIONES MIRZA NAVARRO
2 AA ONOR RAYSA ALCOBER
3 AA ORO SHEILANNE ARAGONA
4 ABADIA MENGIE NAVAIRA
5 ABALOS ROMEO JR. SERJAS
6 ABDUL NOR-AINEE MALAGONOY
7 ABDULLAH NORAIMA CLARO
8 ABREA SHEILA JOY BANTA
9 ABSIN REGGIE MORIGO
10 ABUSAMA FEBRAIDA PEUTO
11 ACEBES RHAYAN GARCIA
12 ADA MA. RHEA JANE REBUELTA
13 ADANIEL MANUEL V ROQUERO
14 AGLUBAT JOHN GLENN CABAÑOG
15 AGUDO ERWIN PALUGA
16 AGUILAR AILLEN ABELLA
17 AGUINSATAN ERIC CONDES
18 ALACANO JAY MANDAYA
19 ALAVE YVETTE DUADUA
20 ALCORIZA GELYMIE GUJOL
21 ALFONSA ANALY CAMALLAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MUSIC, ART, PHYSICAL EDUCATION & HEALTH
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
ATENEO School: DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY
MC ARTHUR HIGHWAY, DAVAO CITY
Building: ATENEO - A (HIGH SCH.) Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 173
Seat
No.
1 ALIJO RICHARD BALESE
2 ALMEREZ GLEOD CEDEÑO
3 AMORA RYNFEL MAE DUGOS
4 ANDAYA RONNIE CASPE
5 ANGCO APPLE CORALDE
6 APRESTO REDENTOR DECENA
7 AQUINO GELBEN LARGO
8 ARELLANO ROSALIE NOR
9 ARSOLON EMELY CALONIA
10 AYAG CHEALSEA DELAGAMA
11 AYO CRISTINA CUA
12 BAAY EMILIO JR. DELA VEGA
13 BAAY MERLINE DELA VEGA
14 BALIWAN AILEEN SAMBILON
15 BALUYOT TIFFANY JOY FRANDE
16 BANTOLINAO IVY GAMBONG
17 BARLISO JUMAR DELANTE
18 BARRERA RAMIL BENUSA
19 BASILGO MIRASOL CORTEZ
20 BASTASA GRACE MALYNCHE LABANOG
21 BAULO ABUBACAR WATAMAMA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MUSIC, ART, PHYSICAL EDUCATION & HEALTH
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
ATENEO School: DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY
MC ARTHUR HIGHWAY, DAVAO CITY
Building: ATENEO - A (HIGH SCH.) Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 174
Seat
No.
1 BAUTISTA CHERRYL CASTROMAYOR
2 BIGCAS DANDREVE FAJANOY
3 BISNAR JOEPHY BRIONES
4 BLANCO GINA CARREON
5 BODIONGAN PETER PAUL GUEVARRA
6 BORLIO MAE ANN AUSTRIA
7 BUCOL ENGELBERT VIRTUOSO
8 BULADACO RONALD LINOGAO
9 CABAG JANICE CALACAR
10 CABAIS DONNA VANEZA RUBIN
11 CABARON AILEEN NAVALES
12 CABRERA FLOR ROFLO
13 CABRERA MICHELLE ANN DE JUAN
14 CACHOPERO JOSUE JR. LANASA
15 CAGABCAB RHICA BUGAS
16 CAGATIN JEFFER LICAYAN
17 CALUMPANG RUSSELL SIENES
18 CANAJERO MARY GRACE EIGO
19 CANAPIA RINO SINOY
20 CANDAO JALAIHA CANA
21 CANTERO JENEROSE SANCHEZ
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MUSIC, ART, PHYSICAL EDUCATION & HEALTH
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
ATENEO School: DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY
MC ARTHUR HIGHWAY, DAVAO CITY
Building: ATENEO - A (HIGH SCH.) Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 175
Seat
No.
1 CAPILAR NORLYN CALINAO
2 CAPILLO JEAN DOLORMENTE
3 CARCALLAS GARRY SARAUM
4 CARDINEZ AIMEE JOAN CABAÑOG
5 CAROLINO MYRA CUARTEROS
6 CASON ROSALYN DATU
7 CASTRO DIVINA BURGOS
8 CASUGA ROSALIE CAAGUSAN
9 CAWAYAN LEONARD TOLEDO
10 CAÑETE LYNJUN KILAT
11 CELOCIA CHERIME SANCHEZ
12 CENTINA GLOSSIE MAE DELA FUENTE
13 CESPEDES MA. ROWENA LIMBUAN
14 CONLAS JINKY TAMBE
15 CORDOVA FEBREE ROSE REGINIO
16 CORPUZ MARIA LOVELLA PILAPIL
17 COSICO SHEENA MAE POBRE
18 CUELLO LEAH SOL NARVAEZ
19 DAIS ALDRIN DOMILE
20 DALIPE RONALD TANQUERIDO
21 DAMUY KAREEN MAY LANABAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MUSIC, ART, PHYSICAL EDUCATION & HEALTH
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
ATENEO School: DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY
MC ARTHUR HIGHWAY, DAVAO CITY
Building: ATENEO - A (HIGH SCH.) Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 176
Seat
No.
1 DAPIGAN ROSALINA PLANOS
2 DAVO CHERYL PELITE
3 DAYADAY CHRISTINE BARONA
4 DE LA ROSA EVANGELINE MONGAWAY
5 DECHOS MARGYN BUHIA
6 DELA CRUZ ANALYN ILIGAN
7 DELA CRUZ FUGENE JINON
8 DELA CRUZ PABLITO JR. VALDEZ
9 DELA CRUZ RODERICK ONONG
10 DIEZ BOYET REQUINTOSA
11 DILLERA JOED TORANEO
12 DINOPOL ANNALYN APAWAN
13 DIZON JADE DARUNG URTADO
14 DOFILES NILDRED PAMILGAN
15 DOMINGUEZ JENNY MAY OSORNO
16 DURIAS GRACE LAUREL
17 ECONG LESLIE IAN NGALIS
18 ELLO SUSAN CLAIRE TORRES
19 EMBOLTORIO HERNALYN DELANDRINO
20 EROJO YASMIN BETE
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MUSIC, ART, PHYSICAL EDUCATION & HEALTH
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
ATENEO School: DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY
MC ARTHUR HIGHWAY, DAVAO CITY
Building: ATENEO - A (HIGH SCH.) Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 177
Seat
No.
1 ESPADERO JOENNEL TABIEROS
2 ESPAÑOLA CHERRY JANE BELONIO
3 ESPENDE ANITA CLAVISILLAS
4 ESPINA KRISTINE JOY GUINO
5 ESPINA WENDEL DELAGANAR
6 ESPINOSA FELIZARDO JR. LEONIS
7 ESPINOSA FRITCHEL JOY REGODON
8 ESPINOSA MARIA TERESA RAMIREZ
9 ESTOQUIA JESIE LOU DIMACUTAC
10 FECA FLORE MAE ANDRADE
11 FLORES MAE ANN OLIVE ALBERCA
12 FUSCABLO JENILYN HUQUERIZA
13 GABATO SHIELA MAE SORIANO
14 GABRINAO ANNABELLE CEÑO
15 GABUCAYAN VICTORIA GA-AS
16 GALARION NEIL JOHN BAPTISMA
17 GALVE CHERYL DUYONGAN
18 GAMELO MA. LOUHAINE RIVERO
19 GAMONES ROGELINE SINANG
20 GARCIA REYNALDO MALLO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MUSIC, ART, PHYSICAL EDUCATION & HEALTH
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
ATENEO School: DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY
MC ARTHUR HIGHWAY, DAVAO CITY
Building: ATENEO - A (HIGH SCH.) Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 178
Seat
No.
1 GARSULA MARY ROSE BULASA
2 GAYOG ALMA ORTIZ
3 GESTOPA PRINCESS ERLI GRACE ROSALES
4 GESULGA ANNA MAE BUAGAS
5 GONZAGA JIMMY LORENZANA
6 GONZALES SHIELA MAE BOCABAL
7 GOROSPE RICHARD BARNACHEA
8 GUIANI JOHANNIE WAHAB
9 GUMAPIT IVY GRACE ABALOS
10 GUMELA CELSO JR.
11 GUMISAD ROBY LYN MARIENTES
12 HADJI MOHAMAD BAI FATIMA CAPUNIHAN
13 HERIA WEDNE GRACE MARTINEZ
14 HIERRO SUCELYN PELPINOSAS
15 IBARRA EMMA BAIÑO
16 IMAM ROSNIAH CORNELL
17 ISMAEL BASIR MOJA
18 JACA EVA LAMPA
19 JAUM JUMAR SARGENTO
20 JUAN MARK LLOYD ANO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MUSIC, ART, PHYSICAL EDUCATION & HEALTH
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
ATENEO School: DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY
MC ARTHUR HIGHWAY, DAVAO CITY
Building: ATENEO - A (HIGH SCH.) Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 179
Seat
No.
1 KAKA LAARNI LAINE ALGAN
2 KARON NORAINNE DIANA DALDAL
3 LABRADOR ROBELYN SUCALDITO
4 LADIA IRISH MAE BRUNAY
5 LAGAHIT JENEROSE DUMARAN
6 LAGUNDO ELENA JUNGCO
7 LAGUNSAY MA. ROSALYN TABORADA
8 LANTA SHAHARA USI
9 LAO-AY TITO BATANGON
10 LATIADA RUBY ROSA MONTECLAR
11 LAUDE REGINE MAE DELA SERNA
12 LAUREANO GENEVIEVE BERENGUEL
13 LAUREL JERLYN SABANAL
14 LAURENO ANALOU ANTES
15 LAYAGIN ABDULAJESS IBAY
16 LEGARA ANGEL LUZ ANTOLIN
17 LEGARDA RHEA LLIMIT
18 LEGASPI JANEL MAHILUM
19 LEGURPA ROSENDO VILBAR
20 LOYOLA AHLEYVER SANCHEZ
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MUSIC, ART, PHYSICAL EDUCATION & HEALTH
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
ATENEO School: DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY
MC ARTHUR HIGHWAY, DAVAO CITY
Building: ATENEO - A (HIGH SCH.) Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 180
Seat
No.
1 LOZARITA REALYN CAMBAN
2 LUBATON JOY LYN RUBRICO
3 LUMANGTAD DOLORES LEE CONCON
4 MABAN JONE ANN UGNIT
5 MACARAYAN LEODIL GALVADORES
6 MAGBANUA CHERRYLOU BENDOY
7 MAGBANUA MARVIN ABARCA
8 MALAKI AUBREY GRENGIA
9 MALAZARTE KIZZA CAÑADILLA
10 MALIK JONALYN BEDIAL
11 MANA-AY MARY JOY YBAÑES
12 MANAPOL JEROME DUMAGIT
13 MANCAO RUBELYN NATIVIDAD
14 MANTE JOSEPH JONATHAN DESCALLAR
15 MASINADING MA. LOUIEFE TIPUDAN
16 MATEO JOE LEO CLAR
17 MAYASA SURAPA SINSUAT
18 MEDINA JOHN CHRISTOPHER HONCULADA
19 MESAGRANDE CARINO PACATANG
20 MODELO RUDITH QUINTANILLA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MUSIC, ART, PHYSICAL EDUCATION & HEALTH
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
ATENEO School: DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY
MC ARTHUR HIGHWAY, DAVAO CITY
Building: ATENEO - A (HIGH SCH.) Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 181
Seat
No.
1 MOMALAYAG DEBORAH AMBEL
2 MONDRAGON MARTIN ILAZ
3 MONTAÑO SWEETHEART GAETOS
4 MONTESCLAROS DELIA BANDICO
5 MOSONEZ MA. LILY NAVARRO
6 MUROD ESMAEL MAGERNA
7 NAGAL DONALD ARELLANO
8 NANO SAMSIA MOROG
9 NAPARAN KARREN MAE OLANO
10 NAVARROZA FLORABELLE DE LA CRUZ
11 NIBRE MERIL JOY VILLOSAN
12 NIEMES CONI LYNLEY CORTEZ
13 NOBLEZA REMIA VILLAS
14 OCAMPO ROBERTO JR. CAÑETE
15 OGANG FARAH PRINCESS BUNGAOS
16 OMAPAS GREG AMOR ALMEREZ
17 OPERIANO DANNY NICOR
18 OQUIAS ROMEL MACARAEG
19 ORALLO EMILY GRACE OLHON
20 ORCULLO ANA LYN CAÑETE
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MUSIC, ART, PHYSICAL EDUCATION & HEALTH
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
ATENEO School: DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY
MC ARTHUR HIGHWAY, DAVAO CITY
Building: ATENEO - A (HIGH SCH.) Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 182
Seat
No.
1 ORDONIO NOLLY JR. CORPUZ
2 PABLO JOEFEL CASTAÑARES
3 PACQUIAO FLORAMAY DONQUILA
4 PALOMA MARK RAMOS
5 PALOMO JOHNNY ANAS
6 PANALIGAN GEMMA ALBES
7 PARCON JO ANN ARAC
8 PEDROSO GRACE ANCINO
9 PERESORES PATRICK JOHN PADILLO
10 PESQUERA JOYFUL GLADYS AGUALING
11 PINO ROSEMARIE AMISOLA
12 PIROTE GINA REYES
13 PIYAW KAMILLE TENEBRO
14 PLATERO JAYPEE DIVINAGRACIA
15 QUITOR LYNE CABARLES
16 QUITUAR ROSMINA PAGADIAN
17 QUIÑONES CHERRY LOU BOLESCA
18 RAMOS EDWINA DELA CRUZ
19 REGIDOR SERVANIA APERDO
20 RIVA ELMA FAYE BEDREJO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MUSIC, ART, PHYSICAL EDUCATION & HEALTH
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
ATENEO School: DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY
MC ARTHUR HIGHWAY, DAVAO CITY
Building: ATENEO - A (HIGH SCH.) Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 183
Seat
No.
1 ROJAS MA. JANICE JOY USMAN
2 RUAYA RACHEL ANNE OGANG
3 RUBIO KENNY CORDERO
4 SACATANI MAC ARTHUR LOPEZ
5 SAGABAL EMELINE ZAPANTA
6 SAGADAN ABDULHAMID MAOSIGSIG
7 SALAZAR MIRASOL BISMORTE
8 SANDAY LAARNIE MENTO
9 SANDUKAN BARRY TUBAO
10 SARIKIT GEMMA DAGAMAC
11 SAUCELO ALMA DIZON
12 SAYSON MICHAEL DRYLLE MUDJAKATE
13 SEDULLO JANETH SANICO
14 SEMILLA MA. FE MISTULA
15 SEREÑO ALLAN UNGAB
16 SICHON DIONALD SALES
17 SIDAYON JERROME DEPEÑA
18 SILACAN MAE ROSS ANG
19 SIMENE AILEEN ALOMIA
20 SIMPAO EMMANUEL JR. TAPUT
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MUSIC, ART, PHYSICAL EDUCATION & HEALTH
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
ATENEO School: DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY
MC ARTHUR HIGHWAY, DAVAO CITY
Building: ATENEO - A (HIGH SCH.) Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 184
Seat
No.
1 SONZA NAIZY LALLAB
2 SUNDO CESAR JR. CALAMAAN
3 TAGACAY MARIA CORAZON PARADILLO
4 TENIZO MARIVIC PAGSIAT
5 TORREJOS GIANNE AZEL GORNE
6 TORREJOS RENE UGA
7 TUERCO CHEENEE MARZ SUEDAD
8 UY CESAR IAN CAMACHO
9 VALINDEZ CHARLOT JAN BALDONADO
10 VENTURA SALLY TUGONON
11 VIADO RONALD LAMBUSON
12 VILLACUER SHIRLEY OBOSA
13 VILLANUEVA MARK MALUPA
14 VILLARTA DYAN LORAINE MORATA
15 VILLASENDA SANDY PAHOTAHOG
16 WHITE ALBERT JR. MUYCO
17 YAGONG CARLO ANDREW PRESTO
18 YAMBAO RHODORA CRISOSTOMO
19 YUMAGUE BENJIE ESPINO
20 ZAINAL NORODIN MATEGAS
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.

Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE School: CONCEPTION - B
BONIFACIO ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: UIC - B Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 143
Seat
No.
1 AA EMELIA NORA FLAMIANO
2 ABELLA PRECILA SAJULGA
3 ABELLANA MARJUN VILLAMERO
4 ABELLANOSA LIEZEL GONZALES
5 ABING MELANIE ODAS
6 ABSIN ROWENA BORJA
7 ADANIEL ANA MARIE MONDEJAR
8 ADARO RUBY CHRISTIE REFUERZO
9 ADORADO JUDHEE JAO
10 ADZAR MAYRIAM HASIM
11 AGADIA ROLLY OLANO
12 AGARRADO JOERONALD LUMANGYAO
13 AGUIRAN MARIA CRISTINA CORDERO
14 ALAMBATIN OLIMPIO JR. MADULIN
15 ALBARACIN WILBERT ENSINADA
16 ALCOS JENARO JR. TANUCAN
17 ALERA DONNA GAY LABAYEN
18 ALESNA MARCIALIZA TAPOT
19 ALFEREZ GILBERT SON
20 ALGONES ARCEL JEMINO
21 ALI MORCEDA ABANG
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE School: CONCEPTION - B
BONIFACIO ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: UIC - B Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 144
Seat
No.
1 ALIBANGBANG CHRISTINE VISMANOS
2 ALIMPANG NADIASALAM BACAR
3 ALLEZA ALMA SATAJO
4 ALOJADO MAE AMOR PANTIL
5 ALONTO RIZA ELAMINA
6 ALVARICO WELVIN SILOS
7 AMADO SHARABE PINAGAYAO
8 AMAL BABYLYN MAULANA
9 AMIROL MOSES MALACURA
10 ANTALLAN MARIA LUISA BALDOZA
11 ANTILINO RONIEL KANAKAN
12 APA LAILANIE ESPINA
13 APELLIDO JUDITH TOMINES
14 AQUINDE GERALDINE ATES
15 ARANAYDO CECILIA CANTILA
16 ARCEÑO MARIA THERESA LONGAKIT
17 ASTILLA JENIFER ROSIDO
18 AYOSTE LIEZEL BALAME
19 BACAMANTE JONALYN TACBOBO
20 BADTING BONG PAJA
21 BAGUHIN ADINO TINOY
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE School: CONCEPTION - B
BONIFACIO ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: UIC - B Floor:5TH Rm/Grp No.: 145
Seat
No.
1 BALLARTA AIRENE ENRIQUEZ
2 BANDAO MARICEL PALMA GIL
3 BANGGOS MARIE CLAIRE TAYONG
4 BANOG CADIO LIPOLES
5 BARASE GLORY ANTONET BALANE
6 BARON CAMELA BUGHAO
7 BARTOLO ROMEO II MALANOG
8 BAYACAG ELSIE BACELLO
9 BAÑES ANNBERT DUMAGUIT
10 BELOTINDOS ROCHELLE MARIPOSQUE
11 BENANING LEOVELYN SOBIACO
12 BERNAL JANICE CIRILO
13 BOLADO MARY ANN NADONG
14 BOQUIRIN ARTHUR RAMOS
15 BOÑOL MYRNALYN CUASITO
16 BUELBAN LOISEL BACULIO
17 BUIT NORA TERRAZOLA
18 BUNSAY JOCELYN DIEGO
19 CABOTE BEVELYN BONILLA
20 CABRAS ROSALYN DOPING
21 CABUGA SARAH LUMANAO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE School: CONCEPTION - B
BONIFACIO ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: UIC - B Floor:5TH Rm/Grp No.: 146
Seat
No.
1 CAHAMBAO ARLEN SALADIAO
2 CAHIPE AIREEN RICARDO
3 CAIÑA CRISTINA BOHOL
4 CALAUNAN ELIZALDE AMBROCE
5 CALIBAYAN MARITES NAMION
6 CALUB WILHELMINA VELASCO
7 CALUNSAG ERLYN PASCUA
8 CAMBIADOR SALVACION SABALES
9 CAMILLO SILVANO JR. MARTINEZ
10 CAMPOS MARY ROSE NATHALIE ARTAJO
11 CANDIA JAY MONTENEGRO
12 CANO JEZREEL GARCISO
13 CANTEROS JOSEPH LIGARA
14 CARAMAT RHYAM PAGUYAN
15 CARCUEVA MARY BLAISE MORITE
16 CARULASAN ALDA JAMIO
17 CASANOVA BRYAN MUYCO
18 CASER AILYN DELA CRUZ
19 CASIPE BERNABETH PORRAS
20 CASTARITAS EDLYN PRADO
21 CASTRO CONNIE MARQUEZ
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE School: CONCEPTION - B
BONIFACIO ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: UIC - B Floor:5TH Rm/Grp No.: 147
Seat
No.
1 CAÑETE HAYDEE ELADIO
2 CELLEROS TESSIE CELES
3 CHUA MACARIO LEMENTE
4 COHITMINGAO JIAHN LEYNES
5 CONZON EPRIL VALLEJO
6 COQUILLA SHIRLEY GRACE WONG
7 CORDITA BERNARD ANFONE
8 CUIZON ROYCEL ROMBINES
9 CUMALING NILDA RICAFORT
10 CURATO RESA CABANGISAN
11 CUSTODIO GIRLIE JANE DIAZ
12 DAGAOJES VENUS JOY AGAD
13 DAIGDIGAN GODFREY URQUIZA
14 DALANDAS SURAINA SANGKALA
15 DALANGBAYAN EVELYN DESEO
16 DANDAN FERNAN DUAY
17 DANDOY CHARITY GIGARE
18 DANLAG DOREEN ALFETCHE
19 DATUMANE NORAIMA DIBANTUWAN
20 DE ANAS KUNIZZA CIA
21 DEGUINION SHERWIN BONSUBRE
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE School: CONCEPTION - B
BONIFACIO ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: UIC - B Floor:5TH Rm/Grp No.: 148
Seat
No.
1 DELA CRUZ ALFONSO VALDEZ
2 DELA PEÑA ASFEL HO
3 DELA PEÑA ASHLEY QUIZADA
4 DEMETRIO JENELYN SOBRENO
5 DEOCAMPO MARY JOY BALTAZAR
6 DEPOSO ANNIE ROSS GEONZON
7 DESCUTIDO LINLY ROSE TIBONG
8 DIMAYUGA JIMBOY GONZALES
9 DINAMPO ELLEN GRACE MAGHINAY
10 DIOSO ERICK CARMONA
11 DOLORITO TERESITA CONFESOR
12 DOMINGUEZ MA. REINAFE GAMALE
13 DONGEL CRISTINA JOY DULDULAO
14 DOONG VANESSA PUNO
15 DOROMAL JOLIZA FRONES
16 DUDIN ABDUL ENDAB
17 DULLANO CHARLINE ANNE LEAÑO
18 DUMAM-AG JULIEFER LABASTIDA
19 DUMDUM ROMEO DE LA CERNA
20 EDRAIRA MARICHEL LLUZ
21 EDRIS AMIRA ALAMPA
22 EMBOLTORIO MARISA BELANO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE School: CONCEPTION - B
BONIFACIO ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: UIC - B Floor:5TH Rm/Grp No.: 149
Seat
No.
1 EMPAO SAMMY MABPUNDO
2 ENDIABLE FLORDELIZA MAY
3 ENERIO MERCY LIBREA
4 ESCALON NOEL CANJA
5 ESCOLAND LEO FIGURA
6 ESTABAYA NORBERT BARING
7 ETOC REMIGILDA MEROY
8 EYAS LIRA PONDAR
9 FAVORITE KRISGIL CASAS
10 FELOMINO MERIE ANN ASTRONOMO
11 FERNANDEZ ARLENE VILAR
12 FERNANDEZ ERIC JAMES BANDIGAN
13 FERRANDO WYRLO LADAO
14 FLORENTINO JOSEPH GUPIT
15 FLORES BEVERLY ARTIAGA
16 FLORITO ALMA MAE ESPARTERO
17 FRANCISCO ALLAN CARBON
18 FRANCISCO CECIL MIRANDA
19 FRESCO IVY REYES
20 GAMBOA GINALYN BELA-ONG
21 GANANCIAL CHONA PARIS
22 GARCIA JANINE ROSE FERNANDEZ
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE School: CONCEPTION - B
BONIFACIO ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: UIC - B Floor:5TH Rm/Grp No.: 150
Seat
No.
1 GARCIA MARJORIE NOR
2 GASCON ROMER MARCELINO
3 GAYAK NASSER KENSIB
4 GLUMA JENIFER MASATAYA
5 GUIADEL ANNABAI CABO
6 GUIALI SARAH HASAN
7 GUIANA SHARIFF BALABAGAN
8 GUIAPAL AKOB MOKALAM
9 GUINO-O MILA MORENO
10 GUIRNALDO DEONNIE BACOLOD
11 GUTIERREZ GRECHEN SUACILLO
12 HEBRON GRACE GERARDINO
13 HEREZO SHAYNE MARIE ETOR
14 HERNANDEZ DANMART MENENDEZ
15 HIDALGO FLOWER REINA DINEROS
16 HIMAGAN LORENA LIGAD
17 HISOLA JOSETTE IRIS ALBERCA
18 HUERBANA ALICE JUMANG-IT
19 IBATADOS ALMA ESPINOSA
20 IGNACIO CECIL BONILLA
21 INITAN JOHN IVAN JICKAIN
22 INSULAR MAY GERAO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE School: CONCEPTION - B
BONIFACIO ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: UIC - B Floor:5TH Rm/Grp No.: 151
Seat
No.
1 IRADA PEDRO FRANCISCO III OBEDENCIO
2 JACOSALEM NANCY PAZ
3 JAINAR APRIL ANN RUFFA NIERVES
4 JAMIN AGNES PIALAN
5 JARINA LUCY JOYGOS
6 JEMINEZ EVELYN CABILANGAN
7 JULIO BRENDALIE BALIONG
8 JUSTINIANI JEROME ZANORIA
9 KAMELON ALADIN SUMAMPING
10 KUSIN ZAILOL BACLAYAN
11 LABUSTRO NEIL MARTURILLAS
12 LAGRADILLA FERNANDO PORRAS
13 LAGUNGAN MARILYN MACPAO
14 LALANTACON MARIFI LAGSUB
15 LAMPARA CARIDO JR. DADONG
16 LAQUINARIO FRANCIS AL BENGIL
17 LARONA REYNARD SAMBERE
18 LAWAS ORLANDO IGNACIO
19 LAYAGUIN ELIZABETH MAMALIAS
20 LEGARA ANNABEL YNION
21 LICTAWA EMIE CARIAGA
22 LIGAHON ROSITO SALUDARES
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE School: CONCEPTION - B
BONIFACIO ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: UIC - B Floor:5TH Rm/Grp No.: 152
Seat
No.
1 LINGANAY CHRISTOPHER DUTERTE
2 LINGCO MYLENE DANO
3 LOPEZ SHERYL FAITH CABOTE
4 LOVITOS SILVINO JR VILLAMORA
5 MACABULOS JERMA SOLITE
6 MACAPINTAL AMER EMAM
7 MACATANONG PARIDA SUMAGKA
8 MAGDADARO LARRY DAYDAY
9 MAGNAUS CHAMIBHER GUMBA
10 MAGSIPOC JOSE ERVIN AGUISANDA
11 MAGSUCI GLENN POHOL
12 MAINDAN LEAJASMIN PIANG
13 MALIDAS LAKMODIN SAMSON
14 MALIGA GANI METO
15 MALIGA THONG KAMAD
16 MALLORCA JOE MAR SALINAS
17 MALONES JENNIFER RECLUSADO
18 MAMALUBA USOP TALIB
19 MAMASALAGAT SWEB MOHAMAD
20 MANALO ROLAN ALESQUIO
21 MANANSALA MICHELLE MAE ABLANZAR
22 MANCIO ROLLY REGIDOR
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE School: CONCEPTION - B
BONIFACIO ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: UIC - B Floor:5TH Rm/Grp No.: 153
Seat
No.
1 MANDA MOHMINA ABDULLAH
2 MANGALAY ALVIN PRUDENTE
3 MANGAT JOCELYN SAUCEJO
4 MANGAYON ILLYN JULY DOMINGUEZ
5 MANGMANG EMELYN MIÑOZA
6 MANLIGOY JUANILYN SERNA
7 MANLUPIG RONALD GUADALQUIVER
8 MARA-AT SHERRY ANN CORDOVA
9 MARANGA NORMAN ENANORIA
10 MARCELLANA MARIA LILES SALOMON
11 MARQUEZ CECILIO JR. NACUA
12 MARTIN NORMAN BRYAN MISTAS
13 MASTURA NORHAINA UTTO
14 MASUGBOD MARY NAR MASANGAY
15 MATAR RACMA BLA
16 MATURAN JR. EDILBERT NOEL JOSEPH
17 MAYORDOMO NERISSA TORIALES
18 MENDOZA JANICE ANAS
19 MENDOZA LARRY ILLANA
20 MENOR TESSIE CASTRE
21 MEPRANUM ANITA EBRADO
22 MERCADO BERNARDITA COLENDRES
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE School: CONCEPTION - B
BONIFACIO ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: UIC - B Floor:5TH Rm/Grp No.: 154
Seat
No.
1 MIDTIMBANG BAIMOT AMPATUAN
2 MIGUEL SUNSHINE LLAVADO
3 MILLAMENA CLARA TAGABI
4 MISA VIRGEL BAQUIREL
5 MONDARES JOSEPH PAGALAN
6 MONSON CATHERINE BAYACAG
7 MORANTE JONALYN MAY VILLADELGADO
8 MORPUS SYLVIA ANTONINO
9 MUÑEZ IAN LERON
10 NAGRET PATRICK JOHN FELECIANO
11 NAPULAG RONNIE ONDES
12 NARRAGA JUSTIN PITOGO
13 NERMAL JONNA MAE AZUCENA
14 NERVIDA MARITES PAPALIO
15 NERVIDA ROWENA SILADAN
16 NERVIES RONALD BALDO
17 NEÑARIA JOSE REY JR CAPA
18 NIERVES MICHELLE BALDO
19 NILLAS NELGINA ROXAS
20 OBENZA JENINNA MAE DE JESUS
21 OCIAL SHEM RAY CABAHUG
22 OCSON RENE BIONG
23 OLAN MAYNARD VENUS
24 OMAR GUIOHARA MALENDO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE School: CONCEPTION - B
BONIFACIO ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: UIC - B Floor:5TH Rm/Grp No.: 155
Seat
No.
1 OMAWENG ROSEMARIE MEJORADA
2 OMEGA STEPHANIE ALEGARBES
3 ONDANGAN EUGENIO JR. TULABING
4 ORIEL LAZARO PIORNATO
5 OTAGAN AXENCIO JR VILLESCAS
6 OVERIZ IMELDA CAJERA
7 OZARRAGA MAY GUNTANG
8 PABLO ERVELYN JOY CAÑEDA
9 PACAY MAXIMO JR. RAZONABLE
10 PACOT RUBEN DAPLIN
11 PAGALING MARVIN MANGOMA
12 PAGARAN JOEL LUBRINO
13 PAGHUBASAN LYNNIE ORPIANO
14 PAKAN NORA ABDULLAH
15 PALER SHERYL LACARAN
16 PALMA EDUARDO ITULID
17 PALMES GRACE ATAMOSA
18 PAMAN NESTOR LUMBAY
19 PAMAT AURORA AMIGO
20 PANALUNSONG NORHAYA MAMA
21 PANDI KAHIR TALIB
22 PANTALEON EDILBERTO PALMA
23 PANUAYAN ERIC JOSEPH AUDAN
24 PAPACOY MAY GRACE BASTIDA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE School: CONCEPTION - B
BONIFACIO ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: UIC - B Floor:5TH Rm/Grp No.: 156
Seat
No.
1 PAQUIDONGAN GERSON TOYONGAN
2 PARAMI ROEL ACAMPADO
3 PAUYA REY BALADJAY
4 PAZ LEO PANTALEON
5 PAÑOSO MARITES SACAYANAN
6 PEDTULUSAN ALAWI SABAL
7 PELAYO ALLAN ORTIZA
8 PENUELA KIMBERLY TEMONIO
9 PERADILLO RAFAEL GREGOR VENTIC
10 PEREZ RAMEL LUGO
11 PIAPES MARY ROSE DALAGAN
12 PICO ANNA ROXYL ALOLOR
13 PIL VENEZZA MAE PAZ
14 PINTOR CAMILO JR. NACION
15 PISCOS HAZEL PONTIJO
16 PLAZA GRESTER ORTIZ
17 POLICARPIO RONALD DESTUA
18 POLICIANOS SHERWIN MENDE
19 PORRAS ELIZA JACINTO
20 PRINGASE BERNIE CABANG
21 PROCORATO ELLYN INVENTO
22 PUGOSA RIZZA DAYAGANON
23 QUE QUE WENIEFREDO JR JAVIER
24 QUINIVISTA ALLAN SANCHEZ
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE School: CONCEPTION - B
BONIFACIO ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: UIC - B Floor:5TH Rm/Grp No.: 157
Seat
No.
1 RACADIO MAYLENE BELTRAN
2 RAFAEL ARNEL ARZAGA
3 RAGAS MICHELLE ROA
4 RAMOS SHERYL REQUIERME
5 RAYMAN MACOY SANCHO
6 RAYPON EDELITO LEGARTE
7 RAZONABLE DIONESIO SADIO
8 REGAHAL IRISH MAY SUAGAN
9 RELATADO MERCIA RASAY
10 REMOROZA RANIE SEDENTARIO
11 REYES JUNARD SILVA
12 RIVERA JAYCEL ORDONIO
13 RUFULE ROGEPERL GENEBLASCO
14 SABILLO LILIBETH MAPAYO
15 SABUG JERRY RUFANO
16 SAHIDSAHID ARACELI ARCO
17 SALANIO VINCENT ABORDE
18 SALCEDO EMEE BALISALISA
19 SALEBAT ROSEMARIE DIO
20 SALIK ALBAYA HABBIDA MOKASIM
21 SALIM NELSON ISMAEL
22 SALWANG SAMRA TANGKLI
23 SAMBOLINOG DARNA SAMPIL
24 SAMOCINO MARY WELTHY COTO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE School: CONCEPTION - B
BONIFACIO ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: UIC - B Floor:5TH Rm/Grp No.: 158
Seat
No.
1 SAN FELIPE JUNE RAYMOND ARIMBAY
2 SARABIA WILFREDO GLORI
3 SARAUS REX YEPES
4 SARIO ALDIE POLIQUIT
5 SATO JOVEN MANTUA
6 SAYOD ANALYN SARNO
7 SERAFICA MICHAEL CAMIROS
8 SERVIDAD LORNA DAPAR
9 SETERRA MYLENE SORNITO
10 SILVA MIKE ANGELO LOPEZ
11 SIONOMIO JHON MICKEL PAGUIA
12 SOMBRITO NOEMI OCOL
13 SON MARY KRISTINE PLANAS
14 SORIA SARAH BRITAL
15 SORNITO MARY GRACE GEMINO
16 SUMANGIL GARY NERI
17 TABIRAO IAN LOZADA
18 TABUDIN SHIRLEY LLEGO
19 TACMOY SAMMY TAYLARAN
20 TALADUA EILYN OCHEA
21 TALEMBO SARIFA SEPI
22 TAMORIJE LOVELYN DANGALLO
23 TAYAH JOMAIRA AMPAO
24 TAYUAN RUHAINA SALIK
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE School: CONCEPTION - B
BONIFACIO ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: UIC - B Floor:5TH Rm/Grp No.: 159
Seat
No.
1 TAÑEGA MARIA CHARMAINE ALFECHE
2 TEJERO SUSANA MILO
3 TEOGAYA SHIELA SANDULAN
4 TEQUIN NEIL EVARA MANRIQUEZ
5 TESORO NATHALIE NAVIDA
6 TIEMPO AISA JANIE SIMANCA
7 TINGSON JEROME CALO
8 TION MANEL JAVIER
9 TIONGCO MICHELLE REYES
10 TOLENTINO CHOCOLATE DAQUIGAN
11 TOMAS LORETO GALVEZ
12 TUBO VICENTE TOLENTINO
13 TUCAS PINKY POL
14 UNABIA MAY ANGELIE WAHING
15 USMAN ALKIRAM BANSIL
16 VALDEZ MERLYN DAET
17 VELARDE HAROLD DAGAMAC
18 VELARDE RANY PRIETO
19 VERDEFLOR MICHELLE CAÑEDO
20 VILLASOR DELYN MAY BILOG
21 YASIN NORAISA KANAPIA
22 YRAY NOVAMIE LUMAYOG
23 YTOM FLORENDA MABALATAN
24 ZITA CHARISSE MAY SEVILLA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.

Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN FILIPINO
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
ATENEO School: DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY
MC ARTHUR HIGHWAY, DAVAO CITY
Building: ATENEO - B Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 185
Seat
No.
1 AA ESPARIZ MERLYN KASO
2 AA GRIÑO LORENA BIADOMIA
3 AA RAMPAK SAADA WAHAB
4 ABARICO LIEZLE JANE ONGCOY
5 ABAS BAI LANIE MANALINDING
6 ABDULGANI MOHAMAD BACANA
7 ABID ALAMIE EUGENIO YABES
8 ABRASALDO ANTHONY ANADON
9 ACMAD ABDULBASIT MAMA
10 AGONCILLO JESSARY BETONIO
11 AGOS MARDY GRACE AYAWA
12 AGTON NORIE CYNTH VENGANO
13 AGUDONG GLORICAR ROMO
14 ALADA IMELDA INOBAYA
15 ALAG GERALYN GEONZON
16 ALAPAN GRACE LENN BRASILEÑO
17 ALCANSADO IRISH MAY TULING
18 ALCAZARIN AMMY ROSE FABRIGAR
19 ALCONABA ROGER LANTICSE
20 ALFEREZ GLENN LASCUÑA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN FILIPINO
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
ATENEO School: DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY
MC ARTHUR HIGHWAY, DAVAO CITY
Building: ATENEO - B Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 186
Seat
No.
1 ALI ISHRADIN DALANDAG
2 ALINSUGAY MARY JANE FEROLINO
3 ALLOSO ELISA CANTARONA
4 ALMAIZ GLORIA BAJENTING
5 ALMANZOR ELVIRA ESTAÑOL
6 ALOY BAIREDO KAWIT
7 AMBALGAN SEMION PENDATUN
8 AMPATUAN AMY GUIAMPACA
9 AMPATUAN TANTO MINALANG
10 ANGOT FE CALAMBRO
11 ANOTA HARRY JOHN PALMA
12 ANTIPUESTO MERLY CONTINEDO
13 ANTIPUESTO SARAGEN SULDANO
14 ANTO LOVELYN FLORENDO
15 APELLIDO ANA MYRA CANJA
16 AQUINO HAZIL DADANG
17 ARANCON CHARMAINE SIMPRON
18 ARGUILLES KAREN JUADE
19 ARIZA SANNY CABANGBANG
20 BACARAMAN ALIBASHER DAUD
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN FILIPINO
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
ATENEO School: DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY
MC ARTHUR HIGHWAY, DAVAO CITY
Building: ATENEO - B Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 187
Seat
No.
1 BAGUIO CATHERINE CABAÑOG
2 BAGUISAN TAHIR PUMPO
3 BAJENTING SHIELAH HONTIVEROS
4 BALABA DANILOVA BLAGANTIO
5 BALAH LAILA UNOTAN
6 BALDON MICHELLE VILLARBA
7 BALISCAO MYSHEL PAVON
8 BALLARES EDUARDO DELFINADO
9 BALOS LILY FLOR MONERA
10 BALTAZAR CAMILO JUNIOR WHITE
11 BARBER ROSALIE EVANGELIO
12 BELILA SUZETTE PANDITA
13 BENEDICTO EMEE NICOR
14 BERAD WILSON DIAMALE
15 BERTE JOVELYN ATIENZA
16 BIJE KRISTINE JERMIA
17 BILAO HAMILTON ALI
18 BOAC RONA MAE GABRIEL
19 BONCALES ARMIDA GARA
20 BOTE MARY JOY CINCO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN FILIPINO
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
ATENEO School: DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY
MC ARTHUR HIGHWAY, DAVAO CITY
Building: ATENEO - B Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 188
Seat
No.
1 BUADA ROMYLEEN VARON
2 BUDZAL WAHIDA INSO
3 CABALINOAN MYRNA CABANERO
4 CABANLIT ERA ABENALES
5 CABATAÑA LILIAN AYANGCO
6 CABILOGAN CERELINO CAYAN
7 CALANDA MARIGEN DIAMAL
8 CAMIQUE GINA TAMAGOS
9 CAPISTRANO ERCEL ANDRES
10 CARUGDA MARY GRACE ABLAZA
11 CASTILLO JANICE IAN BARREDO
12 CASTOR RIO RITA GENTILES
13 CASTRACION ROSITA ESPARTERO
14 CATALUÑA MAYETH SAMULDE
15 CAWAH WENNY GILL IBASAN
16 CAWAH WENNY LOU IBASAN
17 CAYANONG KRISTINE MAE BULAWAN
18 CENITA JULIETA DANDOY
19 CERO FRANCISCO AGUAVIVA
20 CHATTO LIZA MARIE BANCO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN FILIPINO
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
ATENEO School: DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY
MC ARTHUR HIGHWAY, DAVAO CITY
Building: ATENEO - B Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 189
Seat
No.
1 COQUILLA MELODY JOY LEGARTE
2 CORDERO JOANNE RACHEL GALAMPANAO
3 CORDOVA ROSELYN LEBERAS
4 CORTEZ SONNY MANGGAN
5 CUBERO DONJEL
6 CUENCA ANNA MARIE OBAÑANA
7 DADIZON NOLI ORDENARIO
8 DAGUMANPAN EMMA BERDON
9 DALAGO LEALYN LUMANTAS
10 DALID EDGAR PASAPORTE
11 DAMASCO ANALOU GONZALES
12 DAMSI NORPAIDA ABDULRAHMAN
13 DANTE APRIL-LYN MORADA
14 DARAT BADRIA MABANDES
15 DAURAY JAYNE ANN DIYATO
16 DE MAYO JENIFER FRANCISCO
17 DELA CERNA ROCEL HINGCO
18 DELA CRUZ NISA MILAYAW
19 DELA PEÑA ARLANE CAMBEL
20 DELATORRE MARY GRACE QUIÑONEZ
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN FILIPINO
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
ATENEO School: DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY
MC ARTHUR HIGHWAY, DAVAO CITY
Building: ATENEO - B Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 190
Seat
No.
1 DELFIN MARGIE MARCOS
2 DIESTRO IRENE AMEGO
3 DIGNADICE OSCAR ALEGADO
4 DIJAN VIVIANA CORONEL
5 DOCA JAYROMIE MIJARES
6 DOROY LEO MANOLONG
7 DUMAGUING ANALIZA GARCIA
8 DUMANDAN LINA GULTIANO
9 DUNGGANON JUANITO JR SAMILLANO
10 EA WARLITO JR JOAQUIN
11 EBINA ALMA CATUBIG
12 ECHIVARRE JESSIREE PALER
13 ELISAN MARIA MIRASOL REVILLEZA
14 ENCARNACION GINA DIOCAMPO
15 ENOK NORANIA SAMUD
16 ENTERO MARJORIE PAGAY
17 ESCALANE JAYRAN TABANAO
18 ESCOBIDO CHARMIE CAMPANER
19 ESMAIL CORAZON PACALNA
20 ESTOPITO PEARLY JANE CIPRIANO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN FILIPINO
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
ATENEO School: DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY
MC ARTHUR HIGHWAY, DAVAO CITY
Building: ATENEO - B Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 191
Seat
No.
1 ESTRELLA SHERYL SISNEROS
2 FAAN MERLINDA DALICAN
3 FALALIMPA JANIBIE ALEJANDRO
4 FAUSTOR MARIECRIS DUNQUE
5 FERNANDEZ JANICE VALENCIA
6 FERNANDEZ RAYHANA TALIB
7 FUNTECHA ROGELYN NASATAYA
8 GAISEN MARILOU LAUREL
9 GALIMBA JOSELYN PRADO
10 GALVE REJIE DACUTIN
11 GAMBOA ANTHONY PANAGUE
12 GANLOY JESSIBETH TADIOQUE
13 GANOY NEZIL DELFIN
14 GAPOL AVELINO TANTAY
15 GARCIA JANENIA ALBACITE
16 GARGAR EVELYN LORE
17 GASPAR NOEMI LERRY
18 GAYAK HAGUIAR ABDULWAHAB
19 GEGANTOCA ROSMALIN PALENCIA
20 GELACIO EVALYN SIDORO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN FILIPINO
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
ATENEO School: DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY
MC ARTHUR HIGHWAY, DAVAO CITY
Building: ATENEO - B Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 192
Seat
No.
1 GILLADO EDELYN GACUTAN
2 GORGONIO ANNA LYN LIBADISOS
3 GULENG JENNY DUGENO
4 GULMATICO JEOFFREY CELDA
5 GUNAO LIHANE MAE MAGISULAN
6 HEROZA ELIAS JR. TALADHAY
7 HINGCO MARJANE ALIA
8 HUINDA CHARIZ JOYCE REBLORA
9 ICALINA RIRUS VINO NUGAS
10 IGNACIO RONALYN GENILO
11 INDA ROWENA GAMBAY
12 INDINO LARRYFE CUEVAS
13 INSO ANALYN LAROZA
14 JACO LELANE IGLECIAS
15 JAMISOLA DOMINGA LLOREN
16 KADALEM DANG BUISAN
17 KAMANSA LABAIWA DILAWANGAN
18 KARIM JHAMELA RONDA
19 KAWIT LAYNON SANDIGAN
20 KID BAICAN LIDASAN
21 LABA JERRY HERADA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN FILIPINO
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
ATENEO School: DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY
MC ARTHUR HIGHWAY, DAVAO CITY
Building: ATENEO - B Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 193
Seat
No.
1 LABINDAO DOMINGO JR IV LORENZO
2 LACABA REMALYN TAMPOS
3 LAGOS AMABELL SANTIAGO
4 LAMANILAO AMY PESIDAS
5 LAMURIAS MARIA ESTRELLA RAPER
6 LASAÑES ARTEMIO JR LAYOG
7 LATRAS MARIEN ROBLEDO
8 LEGUIP JENELYN GUMAYAO
9 LIM VINCENT RYAN SUNICO
10 LIMJUCO VIENA MAY GRECIA
11 LINDONG MARY ANN PANGANORON
12 LLEGO LUVISMINDA CAMPOREDONDO
13 LOCABERTE LERMA JOSOL
14 LOSARIA GENICA HUNGCO
15 LUCMAN BAI SHEENA JOY MAYOGANDANG
16 LUMANGTAD RHEA CONSEMINO
17 LUMBA LORDELIE GARAY
18 MAALA ANIA TIMON
19 MAGCANAM JEFFREY CATIDRILLA
20 MAGHANOY GRACELIE PAINA
21 MAHILUM MARY JANE SABAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN FILIPINO
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
ATENEO School: DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY
MC ARTHUR HIGHWAY, DAVAO CITY
Building: ATENEO - B Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 194
Seat
No.
1 MAKILAN EVELYN BOCLARAS
2 MALAGUIAL NORMA GUIA
3 MALANDE JUVY ARENDAIN
4 MAMALAGON NAMRA ALIMAN
5 MANALINDING SALAM SAGARAN
6 MANAMBA RUPERTA REMPONGAN
7 MANDO SONNY BOY KUSINGAN
8 MANGOGTONG MILBERT LINOG
9 MANTIL PAISAN SANGKUPAN
10 MARANGUIT GERALYN CASTRO
11 MARCOS JEANNE ANIVERSARIO
12 MARQUESO ALFREDO JR. MALASA
13 MARTIN ARLYN AMPAS
14 MARUHOM NORONSALAM MALAWAD
15 MATEO JACKIE-LYN LEGASPI
16 MELENDRES CHERIE MACABUYAG
17 MIRANDA ELIZABETH SIMON
18 MOHINOG AILEEN MENIANO
19 MOJICA DEMELY CASPILLO
20 MOLAO ALI SALEM
21 MONDIA JUMELA BAYOGOS
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN FILIPINO
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
ATENEO School: DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY
MC ARTHUR HIGHWAY, DAVAO CITY
Building: ATENEO - B Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 195
Seat
No.
1 MORAN MARIBETH PALERMO
2 MUDSOL MONTASSER GOYHA
3 MULA ANA LOURDES BERNACER
4 NAPUAR JEOFRY DECINA
5 NARAGA RENIE JURIAL
6 NAWA ROSENY BOGNOS
7 NEBRES GRETCHEN AYAG
8 NERI AISA ALQUISA
9 NERI VILMA HEPIGA
10 NILLAS LUCITO QUIÑO
11 NIMER LEAH SUCALDITO
12 NOLASCO CHANE CYRIL LAPITAN
13 NUEVA RANDY GUILLAR
14 OMAMOS ANNA LISA MAGNO
15 OMPAY TERESITA ORTEGA
16 ONGCOY HEZEL QUINDAO
17 OSANO JENY LYN BAYALE
18 OSTAN JENNY BETH FALALES
19 PACATAN MARIFE LANZADERAS
20 PACLIBAR ELVIE RENDON
21 PAGRANGAN BANGKA DUMIAR
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN FILIPINO
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
ATENEO School: DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY
MC ARTHUR HIGHWAY, DAVAO CITY
Building: ATENEO - B Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 196
Seat
No.
1 PALAWAN DRINA TAMBA
2 PALMA CHENEE ENAGUAS
3 PALMARES MARY LOVE CASTILLON
4 PALMERO THELMA ANIÑON
5 PAMIKIRIN SARIPODIN MACARONAS
6 PANDAY NORHATA TAYADTOG
7 PANDITA LAILAH KASIM
8 PANES ESPIE CRETECIO
9 PANGILAN ROLDAN PAGALANGAN
10 PAQUERA ANNA MARIA EDIZA
11 PAQUERA ROWENA SEDEÑO
12 PAULAR SHERYLL JOY ECHAVEZ
13 PEREZ NANETTE PARAGUYA
14 PLACERO RENA LEONOR
15 POLICIANOS JEANE MAMPOLINO
16 PORIO RAMILITO JR ALABA
17 PULIDO FRANCIS JANE GOMEZ
18 PUROG MELYN DARAY
19 PUYO CHRISTIAN LAGAHIT
20 QUINTANILLA WINDY FORNOLLES
21 QUISTOL ALLAN VILLANUEVA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN FILIPINO
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
ATENEO School: DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY
MC ARTHUR HIGHWAY, DAVAO CITY
Building: ATENEO - B Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 197
Seat
No.
1 RADA JEANIE ROSE SENSANO
2 RAMIREZ PERCIVAL DE ASIS
3 RAMORAN SHERYL GALLENTA
4 RAZ JANET JALALON
5 REDOBLADO MARIANNE DAGAANG
6 REFUERZO JULIE ANN MAROHOMSALIC
7 REGIDOR MARJUN NAVARES
8 RESPECIA RIAN LAPIZ
9 REYNO PRINCESS MARQUEZ
10 RIVERA AIRENE DELA CRUZ
11 ROCABERTE ROWENA POLINAR
12 ROMERA ROSELEAH ROBESO
13 ROMERO ANA MAY BASAS
14 ROSINA ELENA MARAVILLAS
15 ROSLINDA LOVELY JUMALON
16 SALADORIS JANNET GAUDICOS
17 SALAZAR MARY MAE MATUTE
18 SALAZAR NORHANA PIANG
19 SALEM ARLIZ PERONCE
20 SALINAS JULIUS TUGONON
21 SANAMA RUBY JEAN MODELO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN FILIPINO
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
ATENEO School: DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY
MC ARTHUR HIGHWAY, DAVAO CITY
Building: ATENEO - B Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 198
Seat
No.
1 SANCHEZ VERONICA PAGSUGUIRON
2 SANDUYUGAN FATIMA GANONOC
3 SARDIDO JOAN DAHILIE
4 SARILLOSA ROWENA AGUSTIN
5 SARINAS DAISY LEOP
6 SEBUA JOSIE MAY SANTOLOMA
7 SEDENTARIO RAQUEL CABARAL
8 SEGURA MARK ANTHONY MORALES
9 SERRANO JOHNNY SALING
10 SIADOR RUTH ARINZOL
11 SIDAYON MARICEL ARMONIO
12 SOLUTAN NOVA AMOR RELLON
13 SOTTO RENITA NAPOLES
14 SUANSING STEPHANIE LUMAYAB
15 SUNGCAD JEAN GARDE
16 SUYMAN RIEZEL JOEY BALIGUAT
17 TABAN KARL JUNE ALCOVER
18 TALINGTING RUTHCY FERRARIN
19 TANGARA GENELYN DEVELOS
20 TAPALLA JENYLIN PALANOG
21 TARRAYO NAZRIAH PENDALIDAY
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN FILIPINO
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
ATENEO School: DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY
MC ARTHUR HIGHWAY, DAVAO CITY
Building: ATENEO - B Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 199
Seat
No.
1 TICOY BANGELINE EKING
2 TIRSO KACY SUMAGAYSAY
3 TORETA VENNA LIZA DINO
4 TRAJERO ANITA ARELLANO
5 TU ROSEMARIE GALNGAN
6 TUA JARIA CADIL
7 TUAN NITA UNDAN
8 TUBAL JUVELY CALICA
9 TUNGAL FRUCTOSO JR ALAG
10 TUPAZ JANICE REALIN
11 ULIE NOEMIFAITH ANDILAB
12 UNDAYA MUSLIMA KAPINA
13 USMAN ALIDATU WAHAD
14 VARQUEZ NAPOLEON SAGOT
15 VILLANUEVA AIZA ELLO
16 VILLANUEVA ERWIN PADUA
17 VILLARANDA SHERYL CASTROVERDE
18 VILLARUBIA EMMALYN BACANG
19 WASQUIN DYNA ABABA
20 YBAÑEZ AMELYN FAT
21 ZALDARRIAGA SHIRLEY VILLA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.

Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES ( BIOLOGY,
ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE )
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - B DPT A BLDG. Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 230
Seat
No.
1 AA ABRIO JOLIMER SUMABONG
2 AA DOGUILES HAZEL BATANGON
3 ABADIEZ ALEJANDRO JR SOLITANA
4 ABAO GERMAN JR. DAGUNO
5 ABONG JEZEEL ANGGA
6 ADAZA JEMINAH CRISTI SEPE
7 ADRIANO JUVY BINOYA
8 AGOT PERLITA BALABA
9 ALCAIRO NESTOR JR. ALGA
10 ALKUINO KATRINA LIMOCON
11 ALMACIN JOYCE KRIS MAGLUNOB
12 AMBAY DAREN AMAR
13 AMBINANG JOHNNY SARIMBANGON
14 AMILADOR JEANY QUIÑONES
15 AMOR THERESA MAE BATAS
16 ANDIL AILEEN TUBOG
17 ANGELIA MACARIO LOUIE GEROLAGA
18 APARECE ARIANE MAE DANO
19 APOLINAR MAE PEARL ARMENTA
20 ARADANI MARYSOL ALPEREZ
21 ARBIAS JESSAVE BRYAN FONTAMILLAS
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES ( BIOLOGY,
ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE )
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - B DPT A BLDG. Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 231
Seat
No.
1 ARELLANO CHRISTIAN HORLADOR
2 ARELLANO ERICA ESTAFIA
3 AROBO RUTH SICAT
4 AUDE CATHERINE ALVEZ
5 AYUD NECIL LAURENTE
6 BADILLA IVAN OWEN
7 BAGAYO ED-PAUL ADVINCULA
8 BAGUYOS BENJIE BATAY-AN
9 BALABA AIMEE CATULONG
10 BALAH AIZA MANSULA
11 BALANDRA EDISA PROCORATO
12 BALUNTANG HASAN HASAN
13 BARROMETRO MARIGOLD DIAZ
14 BATAWAN JOYLYN ORDINARIO
15 BATION BOMBI JOY POBLICO
16 BERONDO IRENE QUIBA
17 BIGNAYAN HAILYN MELIJOR
18 BINGIL SHERLY SUMANGIL
19 BIÑAS FRITZEL SUMAYA
20 BORROMEO ANA MARIE GAYATIN
21 BOYLES PINK FLOYD MAYPA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES ( BIOLOGY,
ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE )
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - B DPT A BLDG. Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 232
Seat
No.
1 BRAGANZA GENEVEVE ODQUIER
2 BRILLANTES NYDIE DELFIN
3 BUENO TESSA BACO
4 CAFE CHERRY NAVACILLA
5 CALACAR JULY ANNE SILVERON
6 CALDERON NERISA HIDALGO
7 CANDOLE GENEVIVE DELA CERNA
8 CAPUYAN JOSEPHINE BARRIGA
9 CARRIDO ALVIN CASTAÑEDA
10 CASTILLO ARLENE BAUTISTA
11 CATACUTAN JEFFREY JOHN CABUG-OS
12 CAÑAL GEMMA BERMUDEZ
13 CHIVA HAZEL DAHAN
14 CLARO MA. REGINA JARDELIZA
15 CLOMA KENT PAOLO BANDALAN
16 CLOTARIO KANELLE ADLAON
17 CO LEANNE ROSE QUIETA
18 COMIGHUD REMAR BERDERA
19 CRISTUTA ADELFA ABASOLO
20 CUBEROS LADY LANE COMPLETADO
21 CUBRADO LIZA FRANCO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES ( BIOLOGY,
ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE )
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - B DPT A BLDG. Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 233
Seat
No.
1 CUEVAS MARISSA URDANITA
2 CULLANO ERLYN OTOM
3 CULLANTES JULIETA PAPONG
4 CUPAT JEANILYN CEMPRON
5 DACALLOS ORPHA QUIBIN
6 DARUNDAY MARIELOU ARANGCON
7 DE PEDRO JANISSA BOTES
8 DEJACTO MARY BETH ABELLON
9 DELOS REYES JOANE CORDERO
10 DEQUIA FRANCIS RAY MACABECHA
11 DIAGBEL GRACE MORALES
12 DIMALANES ZEHAN PASANDALAN
13 DIMASUHID MARYGEN HOSPITAL
14 DORIA JAIME JR. BALUCA
15 DUKAY AIZA SALABAN
16 ELIYAS KAMARUDIN LUMAMPAY
17 ENANORIA AIRYLLE LINGANAY
18 ESPANTO REIZHELLE PLANA
19 ESPIRITU AILENE DALAYON
20 ESTOLLOSO JOHNERY RUBELLANO
21 ESTRELLA CHARLOTTE LIMSON
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES ( BIOLOGY,
ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE )
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - B DPT A BLDG. Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 234
Seat
No.
1 EVASCO JANICE PILIPAS
2 FERNANDEZ ARLANDO TUNGAL
3 FLORES DINO GUBAYNON
4 FORTUGALIZA SHERWIN SAMORANOS
5 GALANDO ASBA KADIL
6 GALLAZA LEIZYL FRUGALIDAD
7 GALLENTA KEE-JOY BAJALA
8 GAPASIN XYRIX BACOLOD
9 GERODIAS GRACE CONTIGO
10 GIER RICHEL COSTUDIO
11 GISMA GLADESS ANCLA
12 GOMEZ CRISLYN DELON
13 GUIAMADIN MAYETTE MAMA
14 GUIAMEL ROCAYA LIMBA
15 GUISANG JENILYN AMIHAN
16 HERMOSORA HYDEE MAE PANGADLIN
17 HONG SHIELA MARIE CAVAÑAS
18 JANDUSAY JOCELYN JOSOL
19 JUMAWAN EMIE BEQUIN
20 LABAJO CESARIO JR. MARTIN
21 LABUCAY SHERYLL ESPERA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES ( BIOLOGY,
ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE )
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - B DPT A BLDG. Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 235
Seat
No.
1 LACSENTO JERMALYN DE LA PEÑA
2 LADEZA SHEILA MAY DELUVIO
3 LAMENTAC ERIC ALLAGA
4 LAPIDEZ GERELYN SOLDEVILLA
5 LASMARIAS GERSON BOISER
6 LASTIMADO ANNIE ROSE TORREGOZA
7 LAUBAN ARPHAEL GUIAMAD
8 LIM MARLON CANGAS
9 LLABORE LOVELY NULLAGA
10 LLAMO ROSE MAE REALES
11 LOBIANO MARCIANA LOREN
12 LOZADA MARY JANE MENSIS
13 LUBAT DELIA MATUGAS
14 LUCERO RUBY JANE MADELO
15 LUMANGTAD LLOYD ANG
16 MABANDOS JENNIFER BALDOZ
17 MACABOROD AMERAH MEDITAR
18 MADRIÑAN IRENE GELICAÑA
19 MAGADAN NORILYN MADRIAGA
20 MAGDAYO RIEZL GUDEN
21 MAGPUSAO JERILYN BONTILAO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES ( BIOLOGY,
ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE )
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - B DPT A BLDG. Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 236
Seat
No.
1 MALO NORAIDA PADINDING
2 MALUSAY JUREMIE MANTOS
3 MAMALE LEAH TANDUYAN
4 MAMASO MA. THERESA ENERLAN
5 MANAGAD RAFAEL SALVACION
6 MANANSALA MARICEL GRAVADOR
7 MANIBPEL SALAMA SANDIGAN
8 MANTALINO JONIE GUPALTO
9 MAPA REGENE CAMAHALAN
10 MARABULAS PEJIEROSE QUINTANO
11 MARANIAN DIANA PANES
12 MARTIN ELAINE GAY ARISTON
13 MARUNDAN MYRNA BALAGA
14 MARZONIA CHARMESA MORALES
15 MASALTA CHRISTINE DONNA RHEYA ANDANTE
16 MASAMBAY REYCAN DUGCOY
17 MASAUDLING JUDELYN PINACO
18 MASENDO MARY GRACE TAMPIPI
19 MELGAREJO SANIE AREN MAE IBAÑEZ
20 MELING ARNEL RABAGO
21 MENDOZA LAILA MORALES
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES ( BIOLOGY,
ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE )
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - B DPT A BLDG. Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 237
Seat
No.
1 MOLATO RIZZA MAE ZAPANTA
2 MONDRANO CHERRY MAE GANADOS
3 MOSLARES FLYN PERCIVAL QUINO
4 NAPAO LUTCHIE LEONCITO
5 NAVARRO KEMBERLY QUIPIT
6 NEBUL JUVELYN BALUNGCAS
7 NERVIDA SHELLA MARIE ANDIANO
8 NOMBRADO MARICHU RULONA
9 NUEZCA DAVID AGPALASIN
10 NUL ZAHRA MORENO
11 OBARCO ARMELITO IGLESIA
12 ODUCAYEN ALEXIS ROBLE
13 OPINION MARJORIE JUANILLO
14 ORACOY JOY COLLADO
15 PALAO ALMERSOL KALAGYA
16 PANALUNSONG GEMMA MANGANSAKAN
17 PANCHO RIZALITO JR DERILO
18 PASTERA LORENA GUMAPAC
19 PATEÑO LIEZEL GRACE LUNGAY
20 PAÑALES RHEA PAYOT
21 PAÑARES MARYJOY LAHAYLAHAY
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES ( BIOLOGY,
ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE )
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - B DPT A BLDG. Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 238
Seat
No.
1 PELONE BOYETH CELINO
2 PELONIA MA. SHERALYN CABRERA
3 PEREZ IMELDA ISRAEL
4 PLANDO CHERRY AYUNO
5 PLAZA SHARON CARILLO
6 POLICARPIO JONALYN MOSA
7 POLICARPIO ZYRELL SUMAMPONG
8 POSAS AILEME BORINAGA
9 PRADAS CESAR JR. CUADRILLERO
10 QUIÑONES JENELLE FEROLINO
11 QUÑONES JARLEN BURATA
12 RABINA HERMILIE SURIO
13 RAMOS DARVINE SILERIO
14 RELATADO MILGRACE BALAWAG
15 RELLITA ROSEMARIE DELA PEÑA
16 ROBIÑOS FERDINAND ODI
17 ROBLES JOHN BLANDY MONTUYA
18 RONQUILLO RODELIZA LISONDATO
19 ROQUERO CHERRIE ANN VACIO
20 ROSALES JEDDAH TURA
21 ROSE IROLYN DUCIANO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES ( BIOLOGY,
ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE )
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - B DPT A BLDG. Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 239
Seat
No.
1 ROSEL ZARNALEN TANO
2 RUBIO MILA ARELLANO
3 SALIBANGSA SENAIDA NOR
4 SAMANIEGO MARY ANN BERNALES
5 SAMILLANO LEAH JAWOD
6 SANDAY ZAIMA DAUD
7 SANDUYOGAN SITTIE AIREEN MOLAO
8 SARIGUMBA MARLON CAÑEDO
9 SARILLOSA ANNA LOU AGUSTIN
10 SEVILLO MARICEL ORBINO
11 SIGUE PETER PAUL TORNIADO
12 SINDINGAN MARIA MAY MENDOZA
13 SINGCO CRISLY BAUZON
14 SOLIVEN JOHN MARK ABRAGAN
15 SOTTOMAYOR EULA MAE VILLEGAS
16 SUAREZ JOSEPH LABRADOR
17 SUIZO KIMBERLY ANGELI MOLERO
18 SUMALINDAO ALEXIS JOHN BARRIOQUINTO
19 TALAMOR SHERYL SICORSICON
20 TAMPUSO AIZA RIZELLE PAYBANO
21 TAN NIKKI ANGELA IGBALIC
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES ( BIOLOGY,
ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE )
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - B DPT A BLDG. Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 240
Seat
No.
1 TESADO THIZA MAY PACATANG
2 TIGNAWAN GAMPONIA TAYAWAN
3 TIPON JOVELYN CARBON
4 TOGONON CHERRY MAE REDUCTO
5 TOGONON SANDRA FE GEYROZAGA
6 TORIALES LORILYN RAPANOT
7 TUBAK SARAH JANE MANGAGEL
8 TUMILAP MICHAEL PATAC
9 TUNGKAY MOHIDEN ABDUL
10 TUSALEM CHERRY MAY TIDULA
11 USMAN TOPAEL HUSSAIN
12 UY MARY JANE DAISOG
13 VALENTE JOEY DAET
14 VALLE JESSAH CHRIS EVE UY
15 VERGARA MARCELO LABAJO
16 VILLALUZ APRIL ROSE CAHAYAG
17 VILLANUEVA JOSE JR. REMIS
18 VILLASUR MARESA LADIONA
19 YBAÑEZ KARLA VILLAGONZALO
20 ZAMORA MEMOSA MONTERO
21 ZARANDONA MICHAEL PASAQUIAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.

Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH AND LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINADANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - C DPT B BLDG. Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 257
Seat
No.
1 AA ALLAWAN OLIVER ALBARRACIN
2 AA DILANGALEN SAHARA AMPAD
3 AA ENTESE MERCEVET BARERA
4 AA GALOS MHELLIEJHIM GALAN
5 AA KANEBPAL SURAINA PALAKAD
6 AA LEE KRISTIN WELLA JOY DELOS REYES
7 AA MACAILING ANA MARIE CAMINADE
8 AA PALMA GIL VERGIE CORILLA
9 AA POYONG LILIBETH GALGO
10 AA WERTA TESSIE MANUEL
11 ABADINAS JOSEPHINE MEJORADA
12 ABAN ALMA FORTEZ
13 ABAS SITTIE SUAD HADJIDAUD
14 ABASTILLAS PEARL LOIDA PATACSIL
15 ABDUL NORMINA PARNAN
16 ABDULATIP NORAISA SALIM
17 ABDULLAH CHARISSA ABO
18 ABDULRAHIM NORMINA IBRAHIM
19 ABELGAS ROLDAN GLENN MONTEZA
20 ABELLA JOSE FLORANTE III TALABOC
21 ABELLERA MARY JEAN CAYETANO
22 ABICO JENELYN ADTO
23 ABRANILLA ERNESTO GANTALAO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH AND LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINADANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - C DPT B BLDG. Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 258
Seat
No.
1 ABREGANA RIZA JOBAN
2 ADALIN ANNABEL ESCARILLA
3 ADLAWAN GENEVIEVE RAFANAN
4 AGUADO MARRY JOY BALBIN
5 AGUIO JUVELYN PATRON
6 AKMAD ROMMEL CORONADO
7 ALALANG MOHAMAD YUSSEPH ASI
8 ALARCON ANABELLE DOLOR
9 ALDAYA MARJORIE MANOG
10 ALESNA JOAHNNA REFUGIO
11 ALEX RANDY POLITUD
12 ALFAR JAMBO MORALES
13 ALFECHE CINDY JUSTINIANI
14 ALIBIO HAZEL EDOMBINGO
15 ALICAWAY CRISTIE LAMANDA
16 ALIMUDIN ABDULSAMAD ABDULLAH
17 ALIPAR BRIGITTE MENDEZ
18 ALISON WENLY MELECIO
19 ALLAGA DELUMBAY DUMA
20 ALMENDRAS ROVIE JAY PRIETO
21 ALPES ANGELYN JOVEN
22 ALVARICO ROANNE FORNOLLES
23 AMABLE HERMILIE AMOYAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH AND LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINADANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - C DPT B BLDG. Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 259
Seat
No.
1 AMBAT NOR-ANN KARIM
2 AMIANG ANSAR DUALLO
3 AMORES CLARAFIL LACSENTO
4 AMPIS MARIA ETHEL ALBA
5 ANDALES AISA GARCIA
6 ANDALIQUE ROEL BOY MAUNLA
7 ANDAM BUENAVENTURA JR. TAMISES
8 ANDICOY MYLA MAE CABILTES
9 ANDIK HAFSA ABDULKARIM
10 ANDRADE JOSEPHINE ORBESTONDO
11 ANDRES ELVIRA LOZANO
12 ANGUB PRETZEL DE GUZMAN
13 ANIÑON ROMEO CAMENTO
14 ANSOR RASMINA DIMAKUTA
15 ANSUBAN JOSUE LAGUNGAN
16 ANTHONY REGINA FORNES
17 ANTONIO ALMIRA GUMANGAN
18 APDUHAN JENEBETH TORNEA
19 APOG GINA LAUREÑO
20 AQUINO ANA LOU TUVILLA
21 AQUINO MARY CRIS MORENIO
22 ARBON MARY GRACE CAÑONERO
23 ARELLANO JULIET CONSAD
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH AND LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINADANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - C DPT B BLDG. Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 260
Seat
No.
1 ARENAS KINJIE SOLATRE
2 ARINDUQUE SHEILA SARAYNO
3 ARQUIOLA MARIVIC SERVANDO
4 ARRANGUEZ ERIKA JANE BAYOGOS
5 ASA JOEL PALLAN
6 ASNAJON JULYTEN GUILLEN
7 ASTROLOGO MELANIE SEDUCO
8 ATIENZA APRIL RAGANAS
9 AVILA ARFRELIEN LAMAR
10 AYUB SURAIPA SALEH
11 AYUBA IRISH ALAO
12 BACAOCO REYMELYN FERNANDEZ
13 BAGNOL RONALD BLANGAITAN
14 BAGO AISA PILANDOC
15 BAGUIO ANA LIEZEL TEMPLAZA
16 BAGUIO IRENE CUSTODIO
17 BALABARAN NANCY FLORIDA
18 BALACUIT RAUL HUYAN
19 BALAGAT HEIZEL JOY MANEB
20 BALBOLINA SHIERLY PEPUGAL
21 BALBUENA ANIE PALACA
22 BALINAS GENELYN BALANO
23 BALINDONG ASLIAH MACAPANTAO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH AND LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINADANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - C DPT B BLDG. Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 261
Seat
No.
1 BALINGIT MONNETTE TABANAG
2 BALLERA GLORY JEAN SINCIL
3 BALON EMMALYN GOMEZ
4 BALUYOT BENJIE LIZADA
5 BANDILA RAUPH BETALI
6 BANGCOLA MONERA IVY BALATAYO
7 BANSAG MARICEL SOBERANO
8 BANSALAO NORSHIBA ASTANG
9 BANSIL IMELDA EVE BALDOZ
10 BANSIL MONA PLANG
11 BANTILAN JAYHAN BUNGKALOT
12 BANZON ANA LEAH BALIAR
13 BARADAS NESTORA GOLES
14 BARBOSA MARY ANN BRIONES
15 BARRETE RENELDA CABALICAN
16 BATACANDULO GRACE FEROLIN
17 BATOBALANI SHERYL KAY BANTOLIO
18 BAUTISTA ALBERT VALMORIA
19 BAWA-AN ISABELLA LIGO
20 BEDICER RICARDO TUMAYAO
21 BEDRO GERYL HAPINAT
22 BELANO TESSIE NOBLES
23 BELASA ROMULO LOBERIZA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH AND LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINADANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - C DPT B BLDG. Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 262
Seat
No.
1 BENGAY AIMIE JAVIER
2 BERMUDEZ JOEL ALONZO
3 BESANA RODEL DELA PIEZA
4 BICOY MARISTEL RIMANDO
5 BIJONA NOEL VIRTUCIO
6 BILIRAN MARY JEAN BATION
7 BILLONES IREN LINDAAN
8 BINONDO PRINCE DONE-J GUHAO
9 BIRONDO JELLY MAE EMUY
10 BISAYA GERALDEN SOTAVENTO
11 BODEGAS DANDY CASTAÑARES
12 BOKO LYNCEL FAYE MOSTALES
13 BOLIVAR HANNA MICHELLE ANGELICA DEPALA
14 BRAGAT LUVIZMINDA MOMO
15 BRAHIM NORMAN MARIGA
16 BRIGOLE JANICE ADAJAR
17 BRIONES ANGEL PAIMALAN
18 BUENAFLOR MARNELIE CAPINPIN
19 BUENDIA MARY JOY DECHAVEZ
20 BUISAN ALABAI GUMANDEL
21 BULAN MAY ZHOLA MAGALLON
22 BUNO CHARLYN MEJORADA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH AND LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINADANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - C DPT B BLDG. Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 263
Seat
No.
1 BUSANO JEZZAMAE BUÑOL
2 BUSTAMANTE GIL FLORES
3 BUTOHAN JINKY BADE
4 BUTUAN EFREN KUDALIS
5 CABABAT JENNIFER DUNQUE
6 CABANILLA NAIVEE MORGADO
7 CABANTE HARIZA DINOPOL
8 CABATINGAN SHIELA MARIE CAPARIDA
9 CABELIS JUNFEL NOTARTE
10 CABRA SHERYL GORDON
11 CABUG-OS JEORGE ELISAN
12 CACHO REINA MALINAO
13 CADUNGOG JENNIFER NARTEA
14 CAHILIS ELINITA ROXAS
15 CAIGAN CHARESSA HOMPIL
16 CAJANDIG SHEILA MAE PELERE
17 CAJES JECYL MAE RODRIGUEZ
18 CALUNSAG MARY GRACE DIOCALES
19 CAMACHO CHERISH JOY CORONEL
20 CAMBEL GODOFREDO JR. RIZANO
21 CAMPOS APRIL ROSE BURDEOS
22 CAMPOSANO JACKIE LOU TAGHOY
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH AND LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINADANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - C DPT B BLDG. Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 264
Seat
No.
1 CAMUTA CHARLENE PERMANGIL
2 CANDOLITA IRENEO JR. FLORES
3 CAOILE ANIFEL BAULA
4 CAPASITE GLEN RAGASAJO
5 CARAG MARY JANE LANDAS
6 CARPENTERO JESSICA GENITA
7 CARULLA LEOMYR GUARIN
8 CASAS JULIET ANCERO
9 CASERAAL LEOVELYN GRACE LERIOS
10 CASERES MONALISA ANAYATIN
11 CASIMERO ELIZABETH HEWE
12 CASIPE ALVIN ANIPAN
13 CASTAÑAREZ REMA LAIDA
14 CASTILLO MYRFRED CAMUTA
15 CASTILLO REZIEL VILLAGRACIA
16 CASTOR NANCY GA-AS
17 CASTROMAYOR AMIRA MAE MANDADARO
18 CATRIZ CARL JOHN TOMAS
19 CELEROS PELAGIO JR TUYAC
20 CELESTE ARIANE GALE DELOS REYES
21 CERAÑAS LOVE JOY DAMBONO
22 CHAVEZ JEZENIE MAQUILAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH AND LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINADANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - C DPT B BLDG. Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 265
Seat
No.
1 CHUA JONNIFER TAYONE
2 CIASICO JOHN MARCKIE DATCHO
3 COLCOL VERNIE PAMPILON
4 COLOMA LORNA ALOCILLO
5 COMALING KATHYRINE DEPOSOY
6 COMAR FET SURITA
7 COMENDADOR AIREEN CHIARA LONZAGA
8 CONAT JINKY FERNANDEZ
9 CONCEPCION JESSICA JUAN
10 CONCHA EVANGELINE RAPEL
11 CONCON MELANIE ALAGANO
12 CONDES REANN VEE MADELO
13 CONTINEDO HAZEL JOY PLEÑOS
14 CORDERO GRACE NITAFAN
15 CORDOVA MARIA FLOR ARENDAIN
16 CUBAROL GECELLE JOVITA
17 CUIZON ELLYN GRACE EVANGELISTA
18 CURRO GAY RAVELO
19 DACLAN HONEYLANE GORNES
20 DACLAN IVY GEOLAGON
21 DADANG JHORLYN MUGATO
22 DADDIH PHOEBE ANN GAER
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH AND LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINADANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - C DPT B BLDG. Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 266
Seat
No.
1 DAGA-AS RECHEL RIGOR
2 DALA JULIE KUDANDING
3 DALANDA NOR-AINE BALABAGAN
4 DALANDA NORHAYA GANAUT
5 DALIPE PAUL DENNISE OMBOY
6 DALUBATAN FAIRLY JANE CUTAMORA
7 DAMAO MUSA KAMIDON
8 DANAO APRIL JANE MARIE GETIGAN
9 DANAO JACKIE LYN GETIGAN
10 DANTE JADE ALEPIO
11 DAPLIN BEVELYN PALERMO
12 DATOY NORA MAGUAN
13 DATUAN MUSTAPHA GUIAMELON
14 DATULAYTA FLORAMAE DELA CONCEPCION
15 DAUD MONIB GUIAMANO
16 DAUGDAUG SHEENA SARAH JOROLAN
17 DAUZ JR. VIRGILIO MALLARE
18 DE GUZMAN JOHN LESTER VILLACURA
19 DE LA PEÑA JACIEL BATOCTOY
20 DEDACE MONALYN MEDIN
21 DEL PUERTO CHERYN PEÑANUEVA
22 DELA CRUZ CHERRY ANN TAMBUGAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH AND LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINADANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - C DPT B BLDG. Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 267
Seat
No.
1 DELA CRUZ MARIA JUDIZA RELON
2 DELA CRUZ VALERIE LASTIMOSO
3 DELA PEÑA MELANIE CATOLICO
4 DELANDRINO MYLA GARCIA
5 DELATINA RINA PAGAYON
6 DELOS REYES SHEKINAH CABALONA
7 DIAZ ROSEMARIE NIÑO
8 DIEZ CARELYN SALADO
9 DIGAL MIRIAM TERESA BAROL
10 DILAYAGEN DIANA LUSOD
11 DIMACIAL TAYA-AN MAMANGAN
12 DIMAKILANG FAHMIYA BOK
13 DIMAO ANISA TAMBILAWAN
14 DIOCADES JERENELL OCTAVIANO
15 DIZON MARJORY BUSTAMANTE
16 DIZOR MYSCYL BALIDIO
17 DOCTOLERO HERMIEH DIGNADICE
18 DOLORITO DIANA ROSE ROMEROSA
19 DOMEJES JOY GRANADA
20 DOONG CHERUBIM MARANGA
21 DORDAS MARIANNE GRACE LINDA
22 DUMADAG BERNIE BICOY
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH AND LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINADANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - C DPT B BLDG. Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 268
Seat
No.
1 DUMALAG ROLANDO ARENDA
2 DUNGOG GELBERT EBASITAS
3 DUPLA EVANGELINE MONTANA
4 EBOG ALEX AKMAD
5 EBRADO DAN ARTH ABADINAS
6 EDZRAPIL ABDULRAHIM TALIB
7 EGOS MARY JOY DEVELOS
8 EGUINTO DONABEL CATUBAY
9 ELEOBIDO LEONARD ORANZA
10 ELISAN DENNIS QUIBO-QUIBO
11 EMEMITA KATHY CHELLE CARBONELL
12 ENERLAN LILIA CALUNGSOD
13 ENGBINO LLWYLYN IRIS MALUBAY
14 ENRIQUEZ ARIANNE MAUNES
15 ENTERO DELIZA TULOY
16 ENTRINA IAN FE LIBRE
17 ESCABUSA ROLANDO LUSICA
18 ESCOBIDO MARYSOL SUMACO
19 ESLERA JOANH LLAMADA
20 ESMAEL BAITAYA SARIF
21 ESPLAGERA JULITA NADELA
22 EUROPA GRETCHEN JOY SAMPAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH AND LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINADANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - C DPT B BLDG. Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 269
Seat
No.
1 FAJANOY PINKY GARDE
2 FALE AISA TALATALA
3 FANTILLANAN CLOBERLY CABANG
4 FARPARAN SARAH GARAY
5 FELIAS SOFIA ROSALES
6 FELIX JOMAMER SABONG
7 FENIS NERIO BUISON
8 FERNANDEZ DAISY MAE MAALOM
9 FERNANDEZ RIANE JOY PELARCO
10 FERRAREN MERCEDES
11 FERRER RICKY OSTIQUE
12 FLOR JENNY BOCTER
13 FLORENDO IVY LORENO
14 FLORENTINO KRISTLE NOVETTE ROJO
15 FLORES DOREEN CABATAÑA
16 FLORES MA. BERNADETTE GUIANG
17 FLORES MICHELLE PORRAS
18 FLORES SAMANTHA BEA GEYROZAGA
19 FUENTES ANNA MAY TANGUIHAN
20 FUENTES RACHELLE NGUJO
21 FUNDADOR ROYLOU PADURA
22 GAIZ EMMALYN LABODO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH AND LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINADANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - C DPT B BLDG. Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 270
Seat
No.
1 GALIAS TIFFANIE BUISEL
2 GALICANO JEAN ROSE BABA
3 GALICIA CORINNE SEDO
4 GALLARDO LAZADEL OMAGAC
5 GALLAZA JOSEPHINE ESMINO
6 GALLEGO MAYA FLAMINDA PADUA
7 GALLO NORIELYN LOPEZ
8 GAMAO MARIA CONCEPCION MIBULOS
9 GAMBALAN MARY JANE ROLOMA
10 GAMUTIN MAY TERANTE
11 GANDUNGAN MINA TAMBILINGAN
12 GARBAN MARITES ANDAYOP
13 GARCIA JEAN MENDOZA
14 GARCIA MA GELLI CHARMAINE DAMALI
15 GARCIA RACHELLE LERON
16 GARCIA SHEILA MAE CAMPANER
17 GARINGO MARY ANN GALUPAR
18 GARZON EMILIA SALBAME
19 GASACAO JOANNE MICHELLE MONTAÑEZ
20 GASAL CYRUS JAN ESTIMADA
21 GATELA VENES LEDRES
22 GAUCO IVY BESINGA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH AND LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINADANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - C DPT B BLDG. Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 271
Seat
No.
1 GEAGONIA MARY MELODY BUMATAY
2 GELBOLINGO JOAHNA FIRMEZA
3 GEMINO CRISTY BRIGOLE
4 GENSON HYDEN ROMAGAS
5 GERALDE GLAIZA MAE SOLLANO
6 GEROCHE JEZREL ALQUISAR
7 GERODIAS EMMA ENTRAMPAS
8 GEVERA DENNIS YAP
9 GEVILA EMJIE MARIE BACASMAS
10 GLANG ALBANI TAUP
11 GONO LIZA CUARTEROS
12 GONZALES JONAH LOURIZ MONTA
13 GRANADA JEANY MAGBANUA
14 GUBALANE CHRISTIE JHOY BALLESCAS
15 GUBEL ALIRIZA KARON
16 GUIALI SAMRAH USMAN
17 GUINTANG MAMAILA GUINDA
18 GULINDA BAIPA TUMBAGA
19 GUMARAN CARSOSA MALALA
20 GUMBAN HAZEL JOY SEDENTARIO
21 GUNDAYA JEFFREY HINOGUIN
22 HABERLE MA FE LAO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH AND LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINADANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - C DPT B BLDG. Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 272
Seat
No.
1 HAGONOY NILO CUICO
2 HAMBOY FEBELYN FLORES
3 HANGGAM SYLVESTER MUCALAY
4 HAYCO CECILLE JANE CASTILLO
5 HERAMIL BABY LINDA MENDEZ
6 HERNANE GINALYN BONTUYAN
7 HILARIO JERALD LAGAÑA
8 HINAMPAS ARJIE PARTIDAS
9 HINGPIT LORIN LOQUERES
10 HIPE ELLANIE CORDOVA
11 HIVERTAS SHARON ROSE FUERZAS
12 HUBAY ELSIE NGOHO
13 IBAÑEZ ANALOU CUEVAS
14 IDALO JANETH VILLARBA
15 ILAGAN ANNIE FE AMORES
16 INOG NORALIE SAMPIANO
17 INTUA ULYSSES SEBIO
18 ISKAK NORNISA HANOK
19 JAYME DIONNA CORREEN ALIM
20 JAYME KHARINA JAY BOLUSO
21 JEREME VESANIE SONDON
22 JISTA JOVELYN CORDERO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH AND LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - D DPT C BLDG. Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 273
Seat
No.
1 JOROLAN CHRISSETTE JOY ELMAN
2 JUBIDA HELIA FUNTILON
3 JUIT MARY CRIS AMAMANGPANG
4 JUMAPIT ROCHELLE GUERRERO
5 JUMAWAN MAY ANGELA LADRERA
6 KANEBPAL BARAINGAN MACASAYON
7 KAYOG GUIARIA SABANG
8 KUKA BAILYN MANGULAMAS
9 LABADIA GENEVIEVE OLIVEROS
10 LABANDERO JESSICA DONAIRE
11 LABRIA JERAME HINAMPAS
12 LAGUIAB ABEGAIL GUIANO
13 LAHAYLAHAY ROWEJANE COLE
14 LAINA JENISSA DELA SERNA
15 LAMPAK NORHYDEE MANGUKA
16 LANES GEMMA LORENO
17 LANGILES MERIAM ABED
18 LANTORIA ROGIE DE PEDRO
19 LAPINIG WALTER CEZAR
20 LAROZA MARY ROSE LUZANO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH AND LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - D DPT C BLDG. Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 274
Seat
No.
1 LARUYA LOVELYN MANZANO
2 LASAY ELISA BULA
3 LAUBAN PRETTY SANDRA MACALAPIN
4 LAVEGA AMY GOSE
5 LAVEGA KRISTINE LIM
6 LAYAN CHERELYN SERENIO
7 LAZARA GLAIZA JANE DORIN
8 LAÑA ANALIZA VARGAS
9 LEDESMA LEIZL MAE PACETE
10 LEJANO NORBERT LERIO
11 LERIOS GRACECYL CAGANG
12 LIGOYLIGOY JOEL MORALES
13 LIMON CARYL FAYE ALIVIADO
14 LINAMBOS JAHAZIEL COMPENDEO
15 LLOREN RICASEL LAKAG
16 LLORENTE JIEANN SUOBIRON
17 LOCARIO ALEXIS VERDADERO
18 LOFRANCO JONEMIE CANDIA
19 LONGOS MA. VIVIAN RAMIREZ
20 LOQUISIA JOCELYN LAURENIO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH AND LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - D DPT C BLDG. Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 275
Seat
No.
1 LORENZO ORLY LABOR
2 LUAYON JANIELYN BAREL
3 LUMABAO BONG BORERO
4 LUMAMBA HANIVAL TURA
5 LUMBAB RAIZA FEMA GECOSALA
6 LUSTRE LOWELLA TUCO
7 LUYUGEN SARAH PANGALAO
8 LUZON JENNIFER LABITAD
9 MA-AYA MITCHE ALOJADO
10 MABALE FLORIE BETH HASPE
11 MABALE FLORIE JANE HASPE
12 MABUAN CHONA ALBURO
13 MACALALAG ELIEZER COLE
14 MACALINAO MARLYN VIDOY
15 MACAR SURAIDA MALUAG
16 MACARTHUR BAILIN WAHAB
17 MACATIGUEL SALAM PAKIL
18 MADIDIS MAMATANTO PANGULIMA
19 MAGALLANES CORAZON ATOS
20 MAGBANUA GLADYS EMPANADO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH AND LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - D DPT C BLDG. Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 276
Seat
No.
1 MAGDALUYO CHEENE PASCUAL
2 MAGHANOY EDGAR CORUNA
3 MAGHINAY EMILY MANULAT
4 MAGSAEL SALLY GREGORIO
5 MAHILUM CATHERINE UCAY
6 MAINAR EDEN LAVEGA
7 MAKASASA BAILYNIE SANGKI
8 MALAGENTI RAIDA MACALAO
9 MALIGA BAISANIE KULI
10 MALIGON DIVINA BAGUE
11 MALUYA FRANCISCO JR. TORADA
12 MAMA MERIAM ESMAEL
13 MAMADRA MALIMBAI ABO
14 MAMEDTED ROAN TALIPASAN
15 MAMON JOEY MAGALLANES
16 MAMON VENUS SALAZAR
17 MANALO REYCE SANICO
18 MANATAD MILDRED BATION
19 MANDIN JERIK CAJES
20 MANGALAY ALLAN MARK PRUDENTE
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH AND LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - D DPT C BLDG. Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 277
Seat
No.
1 MANGGILE BAIDIDO ANGKAY
2 MANGUIOB CHERELENE SALAMANES
3 MANIAGO ROLINDO BOTIONG
4 MANILA CHESSA RHIA LOU ROJO
5 MANINANG JOYCE EVANGELISTA
6 MANLANGIT MARY ANNE TABUDLONG
7 MANOY GRETCHIANE MAE LIBARDO
8 MANSUR NASIBA KAMID
9 MANUEL JOCELYN LUOD
10 MANUEL REWYN CARBALLO
11 MAQUIDATO ELVIRA PELAYO
12 MAQUIDATO MENZI HANZ DUERO
13 MAQUILAN CHERYL BANICO
14 MAQUITED QUEEN IVORY RELLON
15 MARAÑA MARY GRACE ZALDIVIA
16 MARCELO MARY GRACE MEDINA
17 MARQUEZ MYCELLE BUHAYAN
18 MARTIR SHERYL LARIDE
19 MASLET NADIA DIAHING
20 MASOCOL REBECCA TIGDO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH AND LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - D DPT C BLDG. Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 278
Seat
No.
1 MATICALDAO DAFFNEY ROSE MAGHARI
2 MATILLANO JOANE MAE VARGAS
3 MATIVO CHERRY LOU MADRIHANON
4 MEDEL KRYSTAL CASUMPA
5 MEMBRANO DEANE ROMERO
6 MENDEZ MARY JANE ANTONIO
7 MENDOZA KRISTINE NARCISO
8 MENDOZA MARICRIS PACAÑA
9 MERICUELO RUBY MAE HINAUT
10 MICABALO RUDYLYN BULAO
11 MIKUNUG RAKIMA USMAN
12 MILLA ARNEL RUBINO
13 MISA JENNY MAY ALUAD
14 MIÑOZA ROSEBELL DELA CERNA
15 MOLATO MICHELLE ANOTDE
16 MOMEK MARIBEL MARTINEZ
17 MONDALA ROGHZEILYN TECSON
18 MONTALES JOYNA MAE DE ASIS
19 MONTAÑO JADE GIDUCOS
20 MONTECILLO RAMIL DELA CERNA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH AND LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - D DPT C BLDG. Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 279
Seat
No.
1 MONTEFALCON GLENDALE PONCE
2 MONTER ANALYN RIVAS
3 MONTIFALCON LIEZL CABAÑERO
4 MORANTE VANESSA DEAÑO
5 MORIONES JOHNREY BATOY
6 MUDA ARMANDO ARMAN
7 MUEDA JOHNMAR GELLA
8 MUKON JATERMINA SENDUNEN
9 MUSA BAI ALEFHA HANNAH MOPAC
10 NACIANCENO HAZEL ROSETTE PARCON
11 NALAZA LEONILA GARCIA
12 NALLA HANSEL ROY RODRIGUEZ
13 NALZARO VICENTE GAL
14 NANLABE MERRYSUN OLAMAN
15 NAPILA LOVELITO NARVAEZ
16 NAPULI MIRASOL HOMES
17 NARCISO GEMANEL ANTONIO
18 NATAVIO ARZENITH MACION
19 NAVAJA DANILO SANCHEZ
20 NAVARRO MAY ROSE ALDEGUER
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH AND LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - D DPT C BLDG. Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 280
Seat
No.
1 NAVARRO NORDIANA RADJAB
2 NILLAS FLORA BELL EVANGELISTA
3 NIONES ROSE MARIE PACIENTE
4 NISNISAN MIYOSHI JEAN GELLA
5 NUR AMANA EBRAHIM
6 NUÑEZ ROBERT DUAZO
7 OBIEDO AMY CAÑETE
8 OCQUIOLA VIR SHIELAMARIE ACASIO
9 OFONG ANGELINE MALANAO
10 OLARTE PEVIE NIÑO SOLIS
11 OLINO MAYLINE YSIK
12 OLIVEROS YPRIL ROSE CORNELIO
13 OMAR SAADA BANDARA
14 OMBAO ALMA VINSON
15 OMBRESO SHIMEI KIN PARBA
16 OMILA MARK AGUZTIN SARAMOSING
17 ONSING LANIE TIGO
18 ORALE JOVITA SEALMOY
19 ORTEGA MICHESSA CABILIN
20 OSNAN JONECEL MORALES
21 OSO VICTORIA VILLEGAS
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH AND LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - D DPT C BLDG. Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 281
Seat
No.
1 OXIMAS RUDY JR. IGLESIAS
2 OYASAN JENNA DUMLAO
3 PACIENCIA VENIZZA PARAUNDA
4 PACTAO-IN CHRISTINE ANGELES
5 PACUNLA ANALISA CASANES
6 PAGAS SHELLA MARIE PALMARES
7 PAGLAS ROWENA ABDUL
8 PALCES SHELLA MAE MIJARES
9 PALES REX MOTLOG
10 PAMA SHAYNE ROSE MAMOLINDAS
11 PANTINOPLE MARY ANN DELA PEÑA
12 PARA JAREEN JUNTILLA
13 PARANTAR PEARL IVY PARANTAR PAPALID
14 PARCON LAARNI NASAYAO
15 PARDILLO JILAINE MAE MUAÑA
16 PARREÑAS ELEONOR CAGAS
17 PARTIDA ELIEZA NAUNGYAN
18 PASCUAL BASILIDES ITA-AS
19 PASCUAL PARIL ROSE ANN BIRONDO
20 PASIOLA MOANA GUIANE LLAMADA
21 PASTRANO RAMEL VILLACAMPA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH AND LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - D DPT C BLDG. Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 282
Seat
No.
1 PAÑA JOCELYN MAPAA
2 PELAGIO GRACE CAPONPON
3 PELIAS GRETCHEN MHEE BEHIGA
4 PEREZ ROMEO III DELUTA
5 PEROCHO RANDO MALAPAYA
6 PEROY MARICOR MARQUEZ
7 PETINES JESSA JOY PORRAS
8 PINDALAYA NORANA INTIA
9 PLEÑOS JOSEPHINE ROMERO
10 PLEÑOS RICHARD ROYO
11 POLIRAN PETER THOM ORITO
12 POLIZON CATHY GABIA
13 PORTAL RHEA JANE DASIG
14 PRADO ESTELLA GONZALES
15 PRAJES JOAN SANGO
16 PRIETO DANILO II CASTARITAS
17 PURIFICACION MARIELLE JOY EVANGELISTA
18 QUESADA MERIL DELTO
19 QUIJADA JOANN CAGUINDANGAN
20 QUIRANTE JOSEPH ABITONA
21 QUITORIANO GINALYN ONGCOY
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH AND LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - D DPT C BLDG. Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 283
Seat
No.
1 RADOC JEAN RANES
2 RAFAILES KAREN ALTIZO
3 RALLOS MANUEL JR. PIASTRO
4 RAMIREZ LIEZLE PAULINO
5 RAMOS AMELYN CABELING
6 RANARA RUFIL YUSAY
7 RASAY ANSON FE BERSALDO
8 REBUTA MIZRAIM MAY PERRAL
9 REGUIS RUTH DE LA CRUZ
10 RELAMPAGOS JANICE GENOVIA
11 RENDON MAHER PANDITA
12 RESANDO RISSA VILLASON
13 REYA ARNOLD PANTORILLA
14 RIVERA ROSALIE BENJAMIN
15 ROBLE JENELYN BANDALAN
16 ROCACORVA EMELYN DADOR
17 ROCHA JESSICA ALIA
18 ROJAS RUTH REPONTE
19 ROMANO ROWENA CARBALLO
20 ROSELLO IRIKA MAY ASOR
21 ROTE MERCY EUCARA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH AND LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - D DPT C BLDG. Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 284
Seat
No.
1 ROYO NAOMI MARIQUIT
2 SABALES MARITES GARCIA
3 SABAYTON AZUL BOSQUIT
4 SABIO VENCENT CELEBRE
5 SABORDO DANIELYN DEL PILAR
6 SABULAO REBECCA PORQUEZ
7 SACARE MERCEDITA PARILLO
8 SAIDINA NIMBRA MARHABAN
9 SALASAIN MONIBINA PETRON
10 SALIK MORSIDA SALIBO
11 SALINDA JANELIZA LANTINGAN
12 SALUNA GLENDA TAGHAP
13 SAMONES LADYLYN BARGASA
14 SAMONTINA LESYL UBO
15 SAN RIZZA MAE LANTINGAN
16 SAN JUAN CHRISTINE SARAGENA
17 SANCHEZ ETHEL DIONISIO
18 SANICO TERESA MARIE LIPAOPAO
19 SANIP NOR-EN LUNGKAYA
20 SANTIAGO GIA MARIZ DANAG
21 SARABILLO JINKY LOVIANO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH AND LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - D DPT C BLDG. Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 285
Seat
No.
1 SARAZA ROMELYN VALDEZ
2 SARGADO FRAKLIN JOHN OSANO
3 SARSALE CATHERINE FUENTES
4 SARSUELO JOAN ALPANTE
5 SAYCON SOCEL ANTICAMARA
6 SELGUERA KEYLAH FELICES
7 SELIGBON JHIEN BUDAY
8 SEREÑO MELROSE ANGUSAN
9 SILOT JOYMAE LUCIA MASING
10 SILVERIO SHEYNNE FALDAS
11 SOLIDAPIO LEAH SERVAÑEZ
12 SOLIS KIRSTEN THERES RUBIO
13 SORZANO SHEENA MANANSALA
14 SUAREZ GRACE TAMBIS
15 SUARIO JULLIBEE LANIT
16 SUBONG MA. CHERRYL BELLO
17 SUKARNO ARMINA INDA
18 SULTAN JOHAIRAH MACONDARA
19 SUMAGUINA KHALID MACATANONG
20 SUMALDE STERRIN DE GUZMAN
21 SUSTIGUER CHRISTINE JANE ABSALON
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH AND LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - D DPT C BLDG. Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 286
Seat
No.
1 TABANAO AGNES RAFAELA
2 TABION KRISLYN DAYONDON
3 TAGAL MUSA MALAGUNAY
4 TAGHAP JOAN ECHAVIA
5 TAGUBA IRENE GIE MONTERA
6 TAHURA JOAN MARIE ACESOR
7 TAJALA JULIE MAE MINA
8 TAJAN NOVY GAY PASCO
9 TALABIANA JOEL CAANGAY
10 TALIB SARAH SALUGANDANG
11 TALON MARY ANN KALIM
12 TAN ARISTEDES JR. CAMAJALAN
13 TANILON JHONRIE JUNTILLA
14 TANQUERIDO MARY JOY VILLEGAS
15 TANUDTANUD GERALDINE DE LA CRUZ
16 TANYO-AN GLORY JEAN BERANO
17 TAPICULIN JENNOFIE TAGARAO
18 TARRANZA LOU DEL ROSARIO
19 TAWAN JULAIDA MAGO
20 TAYTAYAN EMILIANO JR. MAPUTOL
21 TAÑEDO ALFREDO JOSE SR. GAMBOA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH AND LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - D DPT C BLDG. Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 287
Seat
No.
1 TAÑEDO GLADYS DAVID
2 TEMARIO SUSANA AMAGO
3 TIMAN JAHARIA MUARIP
4 TINDOY AIMIE MAGUIOB
5 TINDOY SHELO MARTINEZ
6 TIPAS NORMA MAMALINTA
7 TOLETE MINETTE BALMATERO
8 TONGON MARIEL JAKE GILDORE
9 TORRALBA SAMMY JOHN DESTOR
10 TORREDA GIRLIE PAGAYON
11 TORREMONIA RENEE BOMBEO
12 TORRES IMIE PANTORILLA
13 TORRES PILARICA MARTINEZ
14 TRIDUCIO ADIL LEONG
15 TROCIO DENNIS BUCAG
16 TROCIO KAREN ECHIN
17 TROPICO JENIE RUELAN
18 TUBAT ISABEL MECAY
19 TUBIL MERRY JOY NAMOC
20 TUDTOD ROSELYN CALINGACION
21 TULIBAO ROMEO JR. CEMPRON
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH AND LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - D DPT C BLDG. Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 288
Seat
No.
1 TUMACAS PERLITO CUIZON
2 TUNA LEAH NAMOC
3 TURBILA ANNABEL CABAÑETE
4 UDAY NADIA UDTOG
5 ULAMA BAINGKONG IBRAHIM
6 UNTONG BENJIE ESMAIL
7 UY ANTONETTE LIMOSNERO
8 UYANGUREN EMILY ACASO
9 VALETE MAE PAMONAG
10 VALOIS LOVERETH JANE ESPAÑOLA
11 VASQUEZ EVE JOYCE ESCLAMADO
12 VELARDE BEN ARREN CALDEDERO
13 VERANO XY-ZA MOLLEDA
14 VICENTE SHERYL BALABA
15 VIERNES WENDELYN MANOLONG
16 VILLA LOURDES ARNADO
17 VILLA MA. LOURDES CELESTE
18 VILLACORTA LUMEL NONAT
19 VILLAFLOR JO ANNE MALUNES
20 VILLAFUERTE MARGIE TIMBLOR
21 VILLAMOR EVON BARON
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH AND LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - D DPT C BLDG. Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 289
Seat
No.
1 VILLANO MARLO FRANCI BARQUIN
2 VILLANUEVA HELEN TAGUDING
3 VILLANUEVA JONATHAN PARBA
4 VILLAPAZ ROY JOSEPH RESOILO
5 VILLASENCIO MONICA LAGARE
6 VILLASENDA ZUSIE DIZON
7 VILLASEÑOR JOHN ELTON ORODIO
8 VILLASON MERLIZA NAVARRO
9 VILLEGAS JAY AN DE LA CERNA
10 VOLUNTATE DIDITH DAPAT
11 WABINGGA RALPH JAKE TORBELIS
12 WAHAB BAITATA ALON
13 WAHAB HAMRIYA LING
14 WENCESLAO MAILEEN MAGALONA
15 YATA SHERIE GRACE ZAPICO
16 YATAN RAQUEL DAGANDAN
17 YPARRAGUIRRE NIEVA MIRA
18 YRAY MICHIEL BARNIDO
19 ZABATE KAREN BANA-AY
20 ZACARIA HARODIN GUMAGA
21 ZAMORRO FRITCHYLL DUTERTE
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.

Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN AGRI AND FISHERY ARTS
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - B DPT A BLDG. Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 241
Seat
No.
1 AA MANTE CONCILISA CARAY
2 ABDULAH AMERUDIN MACAALAY
3 ABDULLAH MONESA SANDAY
4 ABIERA LEONILYN MISO
5 ADLAWAN EDELIN OMALE
6 AGSAWAY GLENDALE SOLANO
7 AGUIRRE LIEZL JURAO
8 AKILAN ASRAP BUNTA
9 AKMAD RASUL SULAIMAN
10 ALARDE AILEEN VIOS
11 ALI BAIDIDO ESMAIL
12 ALMANZOR JONATHAN MABUAL
13 ALONZO GLENN JAY DIO
14 ALPACION ELEONOR CUIZON
15 AMAZA JOSEPH BIRONDO
16 ANGONIA BENEDICTO TILO
17 ANTONIO LESLIE AVERGONZADO
18 AQUINO EFREN VILLANUEVA
19 AQUINO EMILY VECILLES
20 ARIATE REYNALDO JR. CABRERA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN AGRI AND FISHERY ARTS
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - B DPT A BLDG. Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 242
Seat
No.
1 ASTILLERO GEORGE MAGDADARO
2 BACUS LOREBEI SALINAS
3 BACUS MARVIN BARRETO
4 BADAL HAGUIARA PENDI
5 BADONG CHERRY LYN MACAWILI
6 BAGUISAN MANTUKAN APLAC
7 BAJA JEAN ANN ESCALERA
8 BALDERAZ MERLINA ALCARIA
9 BALINA ROWEDA SULAIMAN
10 BALORIO CHERRY EPE
11 BALUBUGAN SAIMA PALOT
12 BALUNGAY ARIEN ANTIOLA
13 BALURAN CINDY GRACE GALIZA
14 BANTASAN MANILYN PRECILLAS
15 BANTILAN LOVELY ROSE COSTAN
16 BANUELOS MARY ANN TABAGOY
17 BARRO LENETH FUENTES
18 BARTOLOME ROMANIC GONZAGA
19 BASALAN ROLLY SUNIO
20 BASCO JEAN NIÑEZA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN AGRI AND FISHERY ARTS
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - B DPT A BLDG. Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 243
Seat
No.
1 BAYOG RECHIEL POBLACION
2 BELON ALIMUDIN CABATUAN
3 BESANA JUNDEE DELA PIEZA
4 BESANA MARIFE CALAMA-AN
5 BORDIOS EUNICE NUÑEZ
6 BORDIOS JESUSA DEPRA
7 BUENCILLO VICTOR PORCADO
8 BULAWAN JENELYN COVERA
9 CABALUM VERGIE CAPILITAN
10 CABANADA JEOFRE NONESA
11 CABILAS LEONCIO JR. SORRIANO
12 CABRERA SHERYL GREGORIO
13 CACHUMBO BERNARD JR. MANALO
14 CADUNGOG ROMAR COSTELA
15 CAMARILLO BERNIE DOLOGUIN
16 CASTRO KATHERINE CORPUZ
17 CEDEÑO FLOR JOIE LUYAHAN
18 CHAVEZ MAE ROSE FACLARA
19 CIPRIANO DSYEBEL SUAREZ
20 CLAUD ROUIE PADOJINOG
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN AGRI AND FISHERY ARTS
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - B DPT A BLDG. Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 244
Seat
No.
1 COSCOS GINALYN PAÑARES
2 CUALES RODINO MATANGGO
3 DABON FLORESA GONZALO
4 DABUCOL OLMAN FELIPE
5 DAGUIT JUDJIAFAH DALAMBA
6 DANAO CONCEPCION LAURETO
7 DATUGAN ISMAEL ABDULLAH
8 DAVOCUL JANEL MARTIR
9 DAVOCUL LILIBETH PLEÑOS
10 DAYDAY ELLEN LAPE
11 DE DIOS JOY CANTOS
12 DE EMOY AILEN DORDAS
13 DE PEÑA REDELIA SOBERANO
14 DE VILA CHERELYN DUEÑAS
15 DEFACTO JOVEN MAMON
16 DELA CRUZ RICHEA CAHUCOM
17 DEMAFELIZ REYNARD FLORES
18 DEMAFELIZ RONALIE VILLARAN
19 DERIADA JENNILYN GALVAN
20 DINGCONG MARISA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN AGRI AND FISHERY ARTS
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - B DPT A BLDG. Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 245
Seat
No.
1 DINGDING FELIPE BACLAY
2 DOLOGMANDING RAMIL SILAO
3 DONASCO ANNALIE SAMILLANO
4 DULAOGON JESSIE JR. PATAJO
5 ELECSION JUAN JR. COLANTRO
6 EMBA TOHAMIE LAMALAN
7 EMBATE LORELEEN TAALA
8 ENAD CANDELARIO JR. MANLANGIT
9 ENRICOSO ARCELI PRAJILE
10 ESCOBAR TIRSO BALBIN
11 ESIC MARICEL VALLEJO
12 ESMAEL ABDULRAHMAN EBRAHIM
13 ESMAEL CONG SALI
14 ESMAEL SARAH KALOG
15 ESMAEL SURAIDA BALIMBINGAN
16 ETORMA FEBIE LOVE JAVIER
17 FABRIGAR MYRNA BATACANDOLO
18 FELIX WARREN BUCAO
19 FLORES MARIE CHRIS FERRAREN
20 GALLARDO SHEILA FELAMIN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN AGRI AND FISHERY ARTS
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - B DPT A BLDG. Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 246
Seat
No.
1 GANAP CHERRY AILYN LOMOCSO
2 GASITA SALLY DOMINGO
3 GECALE HELBERTO JR. CRIBILLO
4 GEOLINA ARLYN SALVADOR
5 GONZAGA MARITES BERSABAL
6 GONZALES JESSICA LACAYA
7 GUBAC JANET TENORIO
8 GUDAL HAYDIE LUCKIA
9 GUIAMLA ABDULLATIP MALADIA
10 GULAM BENJAMIN BALABARAN
11 HADJAN MAIMONA ADJIN
12 HALABASO AMAYLEN ORAYE
13 IMAN JONATHAN GIANGAN
14 IMAS ROMULO JR. LINDA
15 IRIGAN MARIVIC MACALIT
16 JAYME MERRY GRACE LAGRIDO
17 JERAMI ADUL ALI CASIM
18 JERUSALEM JONNA SAGARINO
19 JIMENEZ TESSIE SALAYSAY
20 KADIL MORSIDA MACALINTANGUI
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN AGRI AND FISHERY ARTS
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - B DPT A BLDG. Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 247
Seat
No.
1 KALIM NORIJEAN E EBUS
2 KALING MARCITO IKAY
3 KAMSA HARON SALIH
4 KUTIG MONARIA ASI
5 LACARA FLORABEL SAMILLANO
6 LAGO LEO SOTELO
7 LAGOLOS HAZEL ARAÑAS
8 LALUNA CECILIA GALLARON
9 LINDONGAN MOHALIDEN ABDULLAH
10 LINDONGAN WARDA EDZO
11 LOMA RONALD DELIMA
12 LUBAT ADELINA UGAT
13 LUMAMBAS ALLAN MANGAKOY
14 LUMAMBAS MAKALUAG MANGAKOY
15 LUMAMBAS TUTIN TAGI
16 LUMOTO GINA SANGUYAN
17 MACA TERESITA LUSTIVA
18 MAGLENTE MARITES DE JESUS
19 MANIPAK RAHIM GANI
20 MASAYAO JERAMIE ALIMAO
21 MATMAT CRISTINE IBARRA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN AGRI AND FISHERY ARTS
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - B DPT A BLDG. Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 248
Seat
No.
1 MAÑEGO JOHN CARLO PAMAT
2 MENTOK MUHAGUIAR KANEBPAL
3 MONES ANNA LIZA FERNANDEZ
4 MUDA ROSALIE ILO
5 NANDING MARLYN ABUTAZIL
6 NAYA JIM ADO MATUGUINA
7 NECESITO LORNA TOLENTINO
8 NIMER MARY ANN ROMANO
9 NOPASA KAREN JANE SALDO
10 OCTURA JANET RILLAS
11 ODOD OLIVER LAURETO
12 ORTEGA ESTERLITA DELA TORRE
13 PAALISBO REYNALDO SUMAYANG
14 PABELLAN FLORENCE ANACAYA
15 PAGAYAO DIDO NANDING
16 PAGULONG EMILY PALMA
17 PAGUTA ROBELYN MANAAY
18 PALPARAN AMARIE YEBAN
19 PALSANA KAMIDON GUIAPAL
20 PAN MARYTIS CURIAS
21 PANGANORON JOEL SIANO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN AGRI AND FISHERY ARTS
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - B DPT A BLDG. Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 249
Seat
No.
1 PANILA JOERY CASTILLANO
2 PARCON MARISTEL DUMANHOG
3 PAUSAL CHARITO RODA
4 PERALTA REA TURADO
5 PERALTA RIOCRIS VILLARBA
6 PEREZ EDRALYNNE NERVEZA
7 PEREZ IVY ACIERTO
8 PLAZA CATHERINE ANDRADE
9 POTENCIANO JORALYN TACLOBOS
10 PRAGOSO DENVER DAGALLA
11 PROVIDENCIA MANNY NIEZ
12 RABADON RUTHCHEL SAROL
13 REGODOZ CRISCELLITA MAGONCIA
14 RESOLA LUCIL GONATO
15 REYES REYSA GIMAL
16 ROBLE JUPITER FERNANDEZ
17 SALANDAN FATIMA ABAD
18 SALIM JONNA NENIEL
19 SALMO SANDRA TAMAMA
20 SANCHEZ CYNTHIA GRACE CORDERO
21 SANCHEZ JOREDEL MATEO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN AGRI AND FISHERY ARTS
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - B DPT A BLDG. Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 250
Seat
No.
1 SANCHEZ SAMUEL AGBON
2 SANSANO MARY GRACE MONTES
3 SANTISTIBAN ESTERLITA CANASA
4 SARCON HELEN BALANAY
5 SAWAT RELIA ABANA
6 SENO MELANIE BONGAN
7 SERAFICA SHELLA LYN CAMIROS
8 SIERRA DARRYN SALINAS
9 SIMON CINDY SIGRID SIMENE
10 SISMONDO CARMENCITA SEMILLA
11 SITJAR CATHEREN MOLLEJON
12 SOBREVEGA MERIAN AMAR
13 SOCUANO JUNER CANALES
14 SOLAIMAN SALAHUDIN DANDANG
15 SOLIVEN BENJAMIN JR. ESTIMO
16 SOMAYA SAPORIADA MAGANDING
17 SUDLAY JONATHAN ARADO
18 SUENAN REDEN PAUL MATIAS
19 SUICO PABLITO LAURONAL
20 SUNIO LENYROSE BAJAR
21 TACARDON MARY JOY PALMA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN AGRI AND FISHERY ARTS
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO
MATINA, DAVAO CITY
Building: UM - B DPT A BLDG. Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 251
Seat
No.
1 TACUEL ROSEMARIE MARIANO
2 TAKASAN MARLITA MULA
3 TAKASAN ROWENA MULA
4 TALARA ANNAVELLE CALABROSO
5 TAYONG MELGINE JIMENEZ
6 TE ANA LOUIE SARMIENTO
7 TENORIO AILYN MOILE
8 TICZON EMEDIE GIL
9 TOLEN MARIA CECILIA GUIÑAREZ
10 TRAYA JEJIE ROSE FAMILGAN
11 UDTONG KADIGUIA MACAUYAG
12 UMAL BAILYN KINDUNGAN
13 UNDIA AISA GUALAL
14 UNDONG ALIBAI ATONG
15 USOP PARIDA AGON
16 VALDEZ LEOMAR NOBLE
17 VASQUEZ GLORIA CLAVERIA
18 VENTURA DONALD RAMIREZ
19 VILLARIN JOSEPH CORDOVA
20 VISANDE LYN ROSALES
21 ZACARIA ZAINAL SANDAY
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Subscribe to get the update...

Enter your email address: 

Find a job

www.careerjet.ph

  ©Copyright 2009-2012 by PinoyExamResults Sitemap

Back to TOP