APRIL 2011 LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR TEACHERS (Davao City) - ELEMENTARY






Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN ATEP
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
JOHN School: PAUL COLLEGE - A
ECOLAND, DAVAO CITY
Building: MAIN BLDG. Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 24
Seat
No.
1 AA SUCATAN JAMIL HARAGAT
2 ABDULAZIZ SALWA RUMANDA
3 ABDULGAFAR MOHAMADZAITON GUIAMAD
4 ABDULHALIM AMERAH BADRUDIN
5 ABDULKARIM WADIE AILMAN
6 ABDULLAH SITTIE ABDULHAMID
7 ADAM AKMAD KAMID
8 ALAMADA ALIM TIMPADAN
9 ALI SARIPADA ALPHA YUSRIA ALANGAN
10 ALIM EMRAN DIMATINGCAL
11 ALIMAN NAIM KALULONG
12 ALONZO JOEL TUGUIN
13 ASNAN SAJID BALANI
14 BAGARO JONAID BAGUINSODON
15 BALLESTEROS LABAYNA SARIPADA
16 BALUBUGAN NIDA PALOT
17 BANTILAN RACMA SABAN
18 BASHER SAMIRAH SARIPADA
19 BATARA HASHIM MOHMINA
20 BATARA TANAMBAE MADAYAN
21 BIREN ISHMAEL JAMARIN
22 CALE ODESSA LUMAYON
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN ATEP
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
JOHN School: PAUL COLLEGE - A
ECOLAND, DAVAO CITY
Building: MAIN BLDG. Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 25
Seat
No.
1 CALI SAIDAMEN GUINTO
2 CANACAN JEBREL CHAN
3 CANACAN RAIYA SANCHEZ
4 CANOBAS WAHEDA MUSA
5 CASAN LANI PRADAS
6 CASINTO RONALDO PANGILAN
7 CATUCAG PAHMA BASILIO
8 DAGNOPAN JENELYN QUITAB
9 DAMMANG NASSER HASSAN
10 DARINDIGON NOLIE PAGUGOD
11 DATUBAKLAYAN BAISA SADAR
12 DATUMANONG MOM-MINA IPHA
13 DAWAMI MOHAMMAD ALI SAMLA
14 DIMAPUNUNG NAIMAH RIGA
15 DONTON NORODIN KAMID
16 EDZA NORAIMA MANGANSAKAN
17 GADIAWARE RANDY LADIA
18 GUIALUSON BADRODIN GUIALIL
19 GUIAMALODIN NORMALIA MACAKILING
20 GUIANALAN HOMEDI ABDULLAH
21 GUITEM AMIL PAYAG
22 HASSAN ZAINUDIN KUSAIN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN ATEP
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
JOHN School: PAUL COLLEGE - A
ECOLAND, DAVAO CITY
Building: MAIN BLDG. Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 26
Seat
No.
1 IMAM RASMIAH RIGARO
2 JALIL FAIZA NURUDDIN
3 JALIL SAMSINOR SAMPORNA
4 JIALIL NODJOMA SAMPORNA
5 JIALIL NOVAISA ALAUYA
6 KARIM NORAIDA SANCHEZ
7 KAWAN ESMAIL BUDZAL
8 LEONARDO ANALISA LUMIMBAY
9 LIMPAO JALEHA NOAH
10 MACABANTOG MACACUNA DIMAPUNUNG
11 MACMOD NORODIN
12 MADAYAN LAYAGUN BATARA
13 MAGAYOONG NORMILAH LAUT
14 MAKALILAY DUMA JABAL
15 MALINGAWA ABDULMANNAN CORNILLO
16 MAMOCLO SALIMAH SOLAIMAN
17 MAMOKAN SITTIE ULFAT DATILAN
18 MAMONAS MALIK MOHAMAD
19 MAMONAS RAQUIA GAWAN
20 MAMPAO SITTY-NOR PANNY
21 MANABAT ABDULLAH PAGNAUSAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN ATEP
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
JOHN School: PAUL COLLEGE - A
ECOLAND, DAVAO CITY
Building: MAIN BLDG. Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 27
Seat
No.
1 MANAN ABDULLAH JOE MANGOLAYON
2 MANANDING MOHAMMAD USMAN
3 MANGO EMMA ABO
4 MARIANO IBRAHIM SALGAN
5 MASTURA COSNA SULTAN
6 MESA MHONAOWARA LABAWAN
7 MIRANDA BETTY MALILA
8 MOCSIN MOHAMMAD ACOB
9 NASA NASSER AMPATUAN
10 NICOLAS OMMIE SALAM LABAWAN
11 ONSING JORUM DEPOROS
12 OPISAN HASNA DIPOROS
13 PAGABANGAN CRIS QUIZADA
14 PANDARAT MAICDAD GUMANDER
15 PANGILINAN ABDULLAH BALTAZAR
16 PANGOLIMA GEMMA AMPAN
17 PATAGOC ROSIE ALONTO
18 PENDATUN NORODIN TALUSOB
19 PLASA RODEL CAMILI
20 PONGO JAMIL ALI
21 QADHE OMAR DARIMBANG
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN ATEP
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
JOHN School: PAUL COLLEGE - A
ECOLAND, DAVAO CITY
Building: MAIN BLDG. Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 28
Seat
No.
1 RANAIN MON FRANZ LAPIZ
2 ROMANGGAR SAMIRA SAPATOLA
3 SABDANI ABDULBASIT AU
4 SADJI SARAH MAY ISMAEL
5 SALIK ABOBAKAR INOK
6 SARIPADA MONALIZA INTERINO
7 SAWAT ANWAR UCOSAN
8 SOLAIMAN WARDA MOHAMMAD-ALI
9 SUGARAN JUMAILA CALE
10 SULAIK NORODIN MANABILANG
11 SUMAYA JOEL LUMANA
12 SWARAN LIZA LEONARDO
13 TAHAS ISA DELSOCURA
14 TAKASAN SAFIA SAWAT
15 TATING ZURAIDA ZAMBO
16 TIBURON MAIMONA DISOMA
17 TOBLAS NORLAYN BASISHA CANACAN
18 TOBLAS SAIDE CANACAN
19 TONDOG FARIDA SAFAR
20 WATAMAMA EDRES DIAHING
21 YU SABAN JR. CALURASAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.

Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
TEODORO L. PALMA School: GIL ELEM. SCH.
QUIRINO AVE., DAVAO CITY
Building: PALMA GIL Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 1
Seat
No.
1 AA ABDUL SALIMBAY MUSTAPHA
2 AA ALAM RONNIE IKAN
3 AA ALANG SURAIDA MACALANG
4 AA ALOMIA CRESTY CABUDOY
5 AA ANDANG NORAIDA ALIMAO
6 AA BAGUIO CHERYL TRASMIL
7 AA BOLIVAR MARY JOY DE VERA
8 AA CADAGUIT NILZA BALLENAS
9 AA DE CASTRO DAISY CAPAYCAPAY
10 AA DE LEON RODEL BEN ACAS
11 AA DIEZ SWEET DANIELINE IMPERIAL
12 AA DUMAPIAS AIZA APOLINARES
13 AA GANDA MA. EUNICE MAE RABOR
14 AA IGLORIA KATHERINE AÑORA
15 AA JOSOL MELODINA CALAMBA
16 AA LANOS RUBELITA BANTINOY
17 AA MACASAYON BANDHAR SULTAN
18 AA MANIMOG GRACE VIDOY
19 AA MARTINEZ AILYN PEREZ
20 AA PONSARAN LIEZEL ERFE
21 AA SAGAYNO JEANYLYN SINGCOL
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
TEODORO L. PALMA School: GIL ELEM. SCH.
QUIRINO AVE., DAVAO CITY
Building: PALMA GIL Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 2
Seat
No.
1 AA SILLA RITCHEL TIMBANG
2 AA SISON ROSALIE ESPINA
3 AA SUAREZ DHANEVIC PONTILLO
4 AA TAN JENELYN HERRERA
5 ABAD BONNAMAE JHOIE PEÑOL
6 ABAG FARIDA GUIAMEL
7 ABALLE REGIE PAMAT
8 ABALLE VERONICA ROLDAN
9 ABALOS MARINEL MASALING
10 ABALOS ROSALIE BOTILLA
11 ABAMONGA CLETO RAÑOA
12 ABARCA RHEO LIZA FLORES
13 ABARCA TRAZON BAUCAN
14 ABAS ACILA MOHAMAD
15 ABAS NORMA USMAN
16 ABAYON MYLENE ESQUILARGA
17 ABDILA ZENAIDA BAGUISAN
18 ABDUL DISAIRA CUA
19 ABDUL ESTING BUKAKONG
20 ABDUL JAHARA CUA
21 ABDULKADIR ALIAH SAMAMA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
TEODORO L. PALMA School: GIL ELEM. SCH.
QUIRINO AVE., DAVAO CITY
Building: PALMA GIL Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 3
Seat
No.
1 ABDULKARIM WADIHA ALIMAN
2 ABDULLAH BAIBON ALILAYA
3 ABDULLAH GAZALI MADI
4 ABDULLAH JOVELYN LADSIK
5 ABDULLAH MOMINA SULTAN
6 ABDULLAH NORHATA ABDUL
7 ABDULLAH SHENAMAE ALIM
8 ABDULLAH WARDA SATAR
9 ABE ALINOR DEALA
10 ABEDIN CARMELA BELLANO
11 ABEDIN DATUKONG DATANG
12 ABELLA ANNA LOU CASTRO
13 ABELLA MECHI CUI
14 ABELLA RENILYN SILADAN
15 ABELLAR JD RUTH HIPONIA
16 ABENOJA FLORENCE CABAÑOG
17 ABERTE SUZETTE MACEREN
18 ABIDA MARY GRACE EJEMPLAR
19 ABING LORELYN TESTA
20 ABLANIDO RHODERICK DEL OESTE
21 ABO MONAWARA UMAR
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
TEODORO L. PALMA School: GIL ELEM. SCH.
QUIRINO AVE., DAVAO CITY
Building: PALMA GIL Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 4
Seat
No.
1 ABOGADO LOREJIM ARANDILLA
2 ABON NORHAMIN KANSI
3 ABOSAMA LAICA BAREJE
4 ABRAGAN FLOREMIE MAYO
5 ABRAHAN CELERES TOROBA
6 ABRIGO MARY KIETH JANE NACARIO
7 ABUBACAR ASLIHA GARIASA
8 ABUBACAR JAMERAH BADI
9 ABUBACAR RAQUEL EMPAL
10 ABUBAKAR ADTIS ALLUDEN
11 ABUBAKAR ROWENA AMBAL
12 ABUBAKAR SAMRA SALIGUIDAN
13 ABULENCIA SHEENA GOMEZ
14 ABUTAY REMIE ANN SALINAS
15 ACANTARA CHERRY SALOVERES
16 ACERO HONEYLETTE TALIBONG
17 ACERO KATHERINE AYALA
18 ACERO MEDELYN TAGLE
19 ACHAY MYLYN ROSALES
20 ACHEVIDA JOVELYN BARRIENTOS
21 ACILO MARY MELONIE ACEDO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
TEODORO L. PALMA School: GIL ELEM. SCH.
QUIRINO AVE., DAVAO CITY
Building: PALMA GIL Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 5
Seat
No.
1 ACMA JENALYN DALAPO
2 ACMAD JAMRAH DIMAAMPAO
3 ACOSTA GELEENE AMBROCIO
4 ACOSTA JOHN JR. GARCIA
5 ACOSTA VIVENCIA ARANGOSO
6 ADAL MARICEL DACARA
7 ADAM AISA BAUDTING
8 ADAM ALLADIN KASAN
9 ADAM GUIARIA LAGUDAN
10 ADAM NASSER ALESO
11 ADANA JOSEFINA ABONALES
12 ADANG REALYN ARCAIN
13 ADANZA MARGIE LOPEZ
14 ADEL SAMBAI CANDELARIA
15 ADIL NORJANA NOAH
16 ADIM LADY DIANA LAO-UN
17 ADIM SITTIE SAMERA LAO-ON
18 ADIONG MARIVEL ORDANZA
19 ADLAWAN CARELLEN FRAGA
20 ADLAWAN ELREEN ANN GUCOR
21 ADLAWAN MARY GRACE PECSON
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
TEODORO L. PALMA School: GIL ELEM. SCH.
QUIRINO AVE., DAVAO CITY
Building: PALMA GIL Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 6
Seat
No.
1 ADODANG JOAN DOMINGUEZ
2 ADORABLE LEAH ESTOON
3 ADSILICA LORIELYN QUIÑONES
4 ADTEG BAHNARIN SALILAMA
5 ADZAL ARMIA LUMISENG
6 ADZAL MALIK MALANG
7 AET WILMA SINAO
8 AGAPAY SHANNAH KIMBERLY CABANGANAN
9 AGBON ROSELYN ESCOBIO
10 AGCOPRA VERGELIO LADAO
11 AGLANANG BERNARDITA VENTULA
12 AGLANAO JOSEPHINE AÑOBER
13 AGOT GENEVIVE BONGGOL
14 AGTARAP ERWIN BERGONIA
15 AGUAJE LUDY RAFANTE
16 AGUDOS BEMAJYN DELA CRUZ
17 AGUELO MARIA FE SIMBAJON
18 AGUHA LYDIA SAMEON
19 AGUHOD JANETTE MENDOZA
20 AGUIL ARMIA ALIKAN
21 AGUILAR ALEXANDER VICTOR
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
TEODORO L. PALMA School: GIL ELEM. SCH.
QUIRINO AVE., DAVAO CITY
Building: PALMA GIL Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 7
Seat
No.
1 AGUILAR FERLYN BALIZA
2 AGUILAR JINALYN TUBERES
3 AGUILAR MIRAFEL CENITA
4 AGUILAR MYLA ALI
5 AGUIMAN JONAHLYN PEREZ
6 AGUIMOD ANIEVIC MOVERA
7 AGUIMOD CRISTINE MOVERA
8 AHYENG JUVY ZALDIVIA
9 AHYENG MARIVEC ZALDIVIA
10 AJOS JENALD MILLAMA
11 AJOS MERRY JEAN ESPELLARGA
12 AKBAL SAADA SALIK
13 AKMAD RAHIMA DALANDAG
14 AKMAD RAHMIYA ADAL
15 AKOT PAHARUDIN JR. SULAIMAN
16 AL HADJE ACOB SAGUERA ULANGCAYA
17 ALABA ESTELLA SAMORIN
18 ALABA VIRGINIA LEALDE
19 ALABADO MELOFE ALPARO
20 ALABADO REBECCA AQUITA
21 ALABE NIÑA CELIS
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
TEODORO L. PALMA School: GIL ELEM. SCH.
QUIRINO AVE., DAVAO CITY
Building: PALMA GIL Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 8
Seat
No.
1 ALAM MARICEL PALAWAN
2 ALAMEDA SALLY LOQUITE
3 ALAO RODOLFO JR. RABINA
4 ALARDE JEAN ANTONIO
5 ALAWI SOHAIRA BASAR
6 ALBA ISNIYA TUTIN
7 ALBA SARAH TUNGKAY
8 ALBARADO JANICE TACULOY
9 ALBERCA FLORENCE CENIZA
10 ALBERCA JUDITH HONRADA
11 ALBOFERA ARMELYN APERDO
12 ALBOR RAZEL CLIMACO
13 ALBORES MARY GRACE CUEVAS
14 ALBORO JONATHAN FOS
15 ALBUNA ANA MARIE SORIANOSOS
16 ALBUNIAN EVANGELINE NISPEROS
17 ALCALA EUGEDIA GEDARO
18 ALCANTARA MELDA OTAGAN
19 ALCANTARA ROSALIE LIM
20 ALCID ELLEN BASILIO
21 ALCID IRENE LAGMAY
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
TEODORO L. PALMA School: GIL ELEM. SCH.
QUIRINO AVE., DAVAO CITY
Building: PALMA GIL Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 9
Seat
No.
1 ALCOZBARY SARMIA WALI
2 ALDEMITA LEMUEL ANTASUDA
3 ALEG NASREA SALIPADA
4 ALEJAGA ANA ROSE DOCOG
5 ALEJANDRO MERLINDA ALBERTO
6 ALEJO MARIBETH AMBAY
7 ALEMAN MARGIE BATOAMPO
8 ALFARO RACHEL MANGONGA
9 ALFECHE JERLYN RUPENTA
10 ALFECHE LORIE MAY OMELIO
11 ALFONSO IRENE MARIQUIT
12 ALFONSO MELANIE TENORIO
13 ALFONSO REHINA SAMAMA
14 ALGABRE JULIET ALCORIZA
15 ALGUZAR REMELYN MAGKIDONG
16 ALI ADZIES SULTAN
17 ALI ARLENE BAGUNDANG
18 ALI MEHIRUNISSA NAVASQUEZ
19 ALI MONALIZA TARUSAN
20 ALICANTE ELIZABETH URBIZTONDO
21 ALICER RENE ALEGADO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
TEODORO L. PALMA School: GIL ELEM. SCH.
QUIRINO AVE., DAVAO CITY
Building: PALMA GIL Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 10
Seat
No.
1 ALICIDA DIVINA ORLANDEZ
2 ALIMAN JOCELYN MODBEG
3 ALIMBON ENRIQUE MASINARING
4 ALIMODIN BAIDEDO MIDSATOL
5 ALIMUDIN ASRYN ABUTAZIL
6 ALIPAO DIA JEMMA SARAEL
7 ALIÑABON LIWAYWAY TAGAWA
8 ALLABA SAMUEL ATILLO
9 ALLEGO RIZA BAROT
10 ALLIAN SARAH ESMAEL
11 ALLON IAN TAGALOGON
12 ALMADEN MERLITA LAMBAN
13 ALMENIANA ROXANNE QUIMPAN
14 ALMOJADE ERUNDA CLARITO
15 ALMONTE ARLENE UGPO
16 ALOJADO ZAFIRO RESTAURO
17 ALOLOR JENNIFER DUMASIS
18 ALON BADRUDIN TAHA
19 ALONTO FAMELA MANEPAK
20 ALPA ROHAINIE UDUKAN
21 ALPARO MARIA DORY PACLAO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
TEODORO L. PALMA School: GIL ELEM. SCH.
QUIRINO AVE., DAVAO CITY
Building: PALMA GIL Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 11
Seat
No.
1 ALTRETCHA ELAINEL ABUBACAR
2 ALVAR ALANITA DUAY
3 ALVAR VICKY OSNAN
4 ALVAREZ MARIA LEONORA FAÑEGA
5 ALVAREZ SERGIO JR. GREGORIO
6 AMABAO MYLYN CORE
7 AMADO BETHREZIEL MONDEJAR
8 AMADO FLORDELIZ REQUILMEN
9 AMALAO SAADA KANAPIA
10 AMALERA SHERLYN ABRENILLA
11 AMAN ARLENE MERO
12 AMAR APRILYN DUREZA
13 AMAR DARICIA EDO
14 AMAR DIOSCORA ENRICOSO
15 AMBAR GENNA AMBANE
16 AMBASA SHELLA MAY PRIMNE
17 AMBAY GRACE CABAYA
18 AMBOLODTO OMARKES DIMALEN
19 AMBOLUDAN NORHAYA BADAL
20 AMBUAT MERLIZA BETONIO
21 AMELISTA RUTSIEL BULADACO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
TEODORO L. PALMA School: GIL ELEM. SCH.
QUIRINO AVE., DAVAO CITY
Building: PALMA GIL Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 12
Seat
No.
1 AMIGO RUTH PUSON
2 AMILON DATUGEN SILONGAN
3 AMIT JOY RASONABLE
4 AMODO MARILYN LAPAZ
5 AMONTOC FERONDO GUISANG
6 AMOR DIORELLIE RENTUZA
7 AMORES AIZA GALAGNORA
8 AMORES JEAN GALAGNARA
9 AMORO GERLIE MAE COLANO
10 AMPATUAN AIZABELLE MAINE DRAPER
11 AMPATUAN DATU JANG SOLAIMAN
12 AMPATUAN DATU KING SULTAN
13 AMPATUAN JOHAINA GUBEL
14 AMPILAN LUPINA SALIK
15 AMPUYAS CYNTHIA ANN NINGAL
16 ANACLETO ANAFE FERNANDO
17 ANAYATIN MICHAEL MATIMAN
18 ANCHETA ARIEL MENORTIO
19 ANCHETA JONABETH ESCOBAR
20 ANCLA NORWIN
21 ANDANG BABYLYN KASILI
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
TEODORO L. PALMA School: GIL ELEM. SCH.
QUIRINO AVE., DAVAO CITY
Building: PALMA GIL Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 13
Seat
No.
1 ANDATUAN AKMAD LIMPI
2 ANDEA MARITES CABUNDOCAN
3 ANDIC MORIEHA ABAS
4 ANDONG SITTIEWAFA BANTAS
5 ANDRADE CHERRY MAE MACADAYA
6 ANDRECIO MARICEL NICOR
7 ANERDES ALINE DELA CRUZ
8 ANG ANNICRIS VILLEGAS
9 ANGAS SITTIE JOEHARA BIANGA
10 ANGELICAL JIGIE ANNE GALIPOSO
11 ANGGAY MANSUR MOHAMAD
12 ANGGIE SALAMA ABDULLAH
13 ANGKAY BAILING PALUMBI
14 ANICETO RESANI DUCUSIN
15 ANINION RIZZA MOLLENO
16 ANIÑON AUGUSTUS CAESAR TAPIA
17 ANONG IRYN MANGAYON
18 ANSA MANOT BAKAL
19 ANSA NAJIMA BAKAL
20 ANTEPASADO RIA DESIERTO
21 ANTIPOLO ROHAINA PANGAWILAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
TEODORO L. PALMA School: GIL ELEM. SCH.
QUIRINO AVE., DAVAO CITY
Building: PALMA GIL Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 14
Seat
No.
1 ANTIPORDA RONALD SUMOG-OY
2 ANTIPUESTO IRIS HEFERVEZ
3 ANTIQUERA SHARON MAGBANUA
4 ANTIQUIN MELANIE OTOC
5 ANTOLIN MA. FE GINTO PANGANIBAN
6 ANTOY ROSELLE POMIDA
7 AO ROWELYN MENDOZA
8 APALE NEGELY BAJENTING
9 APANG LORENA CUBE
10 APARECE SATURNINA JUSTAGA
11 APAS CRISCONIE NAMOCO
12 APITO EMERALDO QUILAT
13 APOLINARIO EMELIE SALES
14 APROSTA APRIL THERESE INOT
15 APURA DIANNE ELLA ROSE DIVINAGRACIA
16 APURA MARTIN LAPIS
17 AQUILINO TINORIO JR. DONATO
18 AQUINO JONATHAN DERIADA
19 AQUINO ROXANNE HERMOSO
20 ARABILLA MICHELLE SALAZAR
21 ARADO ERLYN RAMOS
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
TEODORO L. PALMA School: GIL ELEM. SCH.
QUIRINO AVE., DAVAO CITY
Building: PALMA GIL Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 15
Seat
No.
1 ARAGO JENNELYN GASATAN
2 ARAGO LALAINE PATACSIL
3 ARAGO LIZA MAQUIDATO
4 ARANETA JOHN HARVEY ARQUILITA
5 ARAT BAILYN PANYANGAN
6 ARATAN MANISAN MANUCOB
7 ARATUC ABEDIN MANALOCON
8 ARATUC MOHAMMAD MANALOCON
9 ARATUC NORAISA GUIMBA
10 ARATUC SALMA GASANARA
11 ARCA LIEZIL DIYAL
12 ARCAYNA RALPH AIZA LUBANAN
13 ARCE RICHARD RODA
14 ARENGA KRISPY BALANSAG
15 ARGALLON NORIEL LOQUIRE
16 ARGOS ELVIE PAMPOSA
17 ARGOTA HELEN MAY ALEJANDRINO
18 ARGUELLES LEAH DHONA ELIZAN
19 ARGUILLES SAMUEL GUERRA
20 ARIAS RENIVIC ARTIZA
21 ARIB ROSALIA LAPENED
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
TEODORO L. PALMA School: GIL ELEM. SCH.
QUIRINO AVE., DAVAO CITY
Building: PALMA GIL Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 16
Seat
No.
1 ARMONIO JOHNREY TACUGUE
2 ARNAEZ MARY ANN MILLAMENA
3 ARO LILIBETH POSADAS
4 AROY MARIBETH MOLATO
5 ARQUIZA CRISTY ASILO
6 ARRABACA ELVIE OBRADOR
7 ARRANGUEZ JESSIE LYN LANUTAN
8 ARROYO MARITES VALDEZ
9 ARSENAL GLORY GRANPEÑAS
10 ARUMPAC NORJANNAH CAMZAR
11 ARZAGON MARY ROGIELYN LAMAN
12 ASAMLY NORMA DUMAGKA
13 ASEGURADO REGENSBURG VILLOTES
14 ASUNCION ROSALIE BASAY
15 ASUQUE NISSAN CARDINAS
16 ATAN WELLY ILAGAN
17 ATIENZA EDEN PADER
18 AUTIDA MESCHELL LAYAGING
19 AUTOR FLOREBETH MONES
20 AVANCE RAMEL VILLARUEL
21 AVELINO EMERITA LLENA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
TEODORO L. PALMA School: GIL ELEM. SCH.
QUIRINO AVE., DAVAO CITY
Building: PALMA GIL Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 17
Seat
No.
1 AVENIDO NESTOR PAMERON
2 AVERGONZADO JOY BUTALID
3 AVILES AIZA SIALANA
4 AYDAON EMAY MAGADAN
5 AYENTO LIZA APILAN
6 AYOB HADJAKA USMAN
7 AYOG HAINEE PUROC
8 AYSON MISHELL JACA
9 AZARCON DEOCESAR TAGARO
10 AZCUETA ANNABELLE CARBON
11 AZUCENA AILEEN BENSOY
12 AZUCENA RODELIA CAUSARIN
13 AÑABIEZA ROWELINDA TORREON
14 BABA SANDY MOLINA
15 BABAG JEFREY SATURINAS
16 BABAO KAREN BALINDRES
17 BABIERA ROSALIA ALBEZO
18 BACADAY MA. CRISTINA OYONG
19 BACAG ARNOLD SIAWAN
20 BACALING CYREL DE ASIS
21 BACALING GINAFE PUDADERA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
TEODORO L. PALMA School: GIL ELEM. SCH.
QUIRINO AVE., DAVAO CITY
Building: PALMA GIL Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 18
Seat
No.
1 BACASMAS VICTORINO JR. DETOYA
2 BACAT FAISAL SARIP
3 BACHANICHA ADELFA TUMALA
4 BACHICHA MARICHELLE NUEVO
5 BACOLOD JOCELYN AMPLAYO
6 BACSARPA ARNEL MEÑOZA
7 BACUNA ROSALIE NERI
8 BADAYOS ANGELIE PAJADERO
9 BADE EUNICE DE GUZMAN
10 BADIANG PINKY ROSE CABELIN
11 BADIANG ROSEMARIE EYAS
12 BADILLES ZERONIMO CASTINO
13 BADON RUTH ALAMA
14 BAGAFORO JACQUELINE BAYALAS
15 BAGAIPO HONEY CELESTE DUMAPIG
16 BAGAY GREGORIA BILAGANTOL
17 BAGNOL DOROTHY JOSON
18 BAGNOL JOSEPHINE MARTINEZ
19 BAGOT MAE VISTAL
20 BAHAYA MELISSA CAMPOREDONDO
21 BAISAC ELENA LENDIO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
TEODORO L. PALMA School: GIL ELEM. SCH.
QUIRINO AVE., DAVAO CITY
Building: PALMA GIL Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 19
Seat
No.
1 BAJA QUEENIE AGUDO
2 BALABADAN DIA-ULHAK PAGAYAO
3 BALABAGAN AMELITA DAGANDAL
4 BALADING ESNAIRA PAISING
5 BALAJADIA WIZMAR ANDO
6 BALANA RUBIE ROSE CADUYAC
7 BALANAY GLENDA BRANZUELA
8 BALANDAN JILLY GUIBAN
9 BALANSAG AILEEN CONSTANCIA
10 BALANTE GLECERIO JR. BALINGAN
11 BALASAMA JOMAR ABEDIN
12 BALAWAG JENELYN DANUCE
13 BALAWAG NORILYN CANDUNGAN
14 BALBINO MERIAM COLANO
15 BALCITA LOVELY KAREN PINEDA
16 BALDERAS KAREEN LAPASARAN
17 BALDIVIA MICHAEL GONZAGA
18 BALDONADO KRYSTEL JOY GUMBAN
19 BALES TERESITA RAFOLS
20 BALIBIG BADRIA AMINOD
21 BALILI MARY CHRIST ACEVEDO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
TEODORO L. PALMA School: GIL ELEM. SCH.
QUIRINO AVE., DAVAO CITY
Building: PALMA GIL Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 20
Seat
No.
1 BALLADARES DESIDERIA AUXTERO
2 BALORAN VIRGILIO JR. ROBLE
3 BALTAZAR MEDELYN BACUS
4 BALUG DAILILETH CUTA
5 BALUG ROWINA MAJABA
6 BANCURE ANA GUTAMBANGAN
7 BANDALA ANNABELE AMARILLO
8 BANDAO BAIDIDO LAO
9 BANDATO SALEM ABDULRADZAK
10 BANDI EMMALOU BESANA
11 BANDI JOVANE PANOY
12 BANDIOLA EVELYN IBAÑEZ
13 BANDIOLA JOELYN DEALA
14 BANDIRA ROHAISA DOMANGCAG
15 BANDOLA BRENDA ABATONON
16 BANDON MIMI ABDULLAH
17 BANDONG JONATHAN PARADELA
18 BANGCAS MARY JANE ANDOY
19 BANGOD SHERYL MAE LAGROSA
20 BANGON MARY JANE ROMANILLOS
21 BANGOY CLAUDIO JR. LANGITAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
TEODORO L. PALMA School: GIL ELEM. SCH.
QUIRINO AVE., DAVAO CITY
Building: PALMA GIL Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 21
Seat
No.
1 BANO NOREEN REBIGAN
2 BANOG MASLA LIPOLES
3 BANSIGAN PERLITA BATITAO
4 BANSIL SARAH BANSUAN
5 BANSILAN ABDUL ANGKAD
6 BANSUAN TAHIR MANGUDA
7 BANSUAN TAYAN GAYUCOS
8 BANTAO REBECCA UYAN
9 BANTAS KADAFE ABEDIN
10 BANTILAN ANIE SASTRELLAS
11 BANTILAN BOLAWAN MANGRAR
12 BANTILAN HAZEL SASTRELLAS
13 BANTONARE ROSALIE DANO
14 BANUGAN AIZA BAYON
15 BANUGAN BENVERITA BAYON
16 BANZON DOROTHY VIRTUDAZO
17 BANZON KENNETH MA
18 BAPILAR RACHEL LANAO
19 BAQUEQUE JOCELYN LARANIO
20 BARAGUIR FATIMA SUMRAY
21 BARAGUIR GUIARIA SUMRAY
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
TEODORO L. PALMA School: GIL ELEM. SCH.
QUIRINO AVE., DAVAO CITY
Building: PALMA GIL Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 22
Seat
No.
1 BARAN MELBERT TUMANDAN
2 BARBA DELFA DAVID
3 BARBADILLA LUNINGNING CASADA
4 BARCENAS DOLLY MARIBLANCA
5 BARDOQUILLO BARLENE LLOREN
6 BARGASO MARY GRACE RABADON
7 BARICUATRO JOFER PEÑARANDA
8 BARLES JERLYN CAGAS
9 BARLUSCA LYNIELOU LAPIZ
10 BAROL MEGRILYN PLANDA
11 BARON MYRA CABONILAS
12 BARREDO EFRILL JANE TANDUGAN
13 BARRIENTOS MERRIAM CUBELO
14 BARRIOS NOVY MILAN
15 BARROGA CYNTHIA JALECO
16 BARROMETRO ROSIELYN FELOSOPO
17 BARTOLO LENNIE OLIVEROS
18 BASA HAZEL FERNANDEZ
19 BASAGAN DOMINALINE BACONG
20 BASALON RODOLFO DAPAN
21 BASAS NARLYN UMPAL
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
TEODORO L. PALMA School: GIL ELEM. SCH.
QUIRINO AVE., DAVAO CITY
Building: PALMA GIL Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 23
Seat
No.
1 BASCO MARIA RODINA GONZALES
2 BASTA EMELI AGUSTIN
3 BASTA RODEL MADANLO
4 BASUL GINA TOYONGAN
5 BATANG AIDA ABDULLATIP
6 BATAO CLAIRE MARIE NALUZ
7 BATERNA EFREN ANTONIO
8 BATU-ON ZENEN MANZO
9 BATUA DAPHNE AIA MALINAO
10 BAUD BAIDIDO SOLAIMAN
11 BAUNILLO EDGAR ESCUADRO
12 BAURI NORWAY ONDAG
13 BAUTISTA FRANKLIN MORALES
14 BAUTISTA JO-FIEL RULLIN
15 BAYA MARIA LOLITA CAGANDE
16 BAYA TWINLE DIWA
17 BAYACAG GRELEEN FLOR CANTOR
18 BAYANI ALFREDO JR. VEDAÑA
19 BAYER CHRISTINA BARLUADO
20 BAYLIN JESSA MAE RESTON
21 BAYLON REWIN DEVELOS
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
JOHN School: PAUL COLLEGE - A
ECOLAND, DAVAO CITY
Building: MAIN BLDG. Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 29
Seat
No.
1 BAYOG MICHELLE ALAR
2 BAYORAN ANTONIO MAGBANUA
3 BAYOT CHARO SANCHES
4 BAYYA LILY ROSE VERGARA
5 BAZAR SANAIDA SABDULLAH
6 BAÑES CHARMAINE VILLAS
7 BAÑEZ GREGORIA ABENOJA
8 BAÑO MARY JANE LACONSE
9 BAÑOC ANNABELLA TAER
10 BECERRO IVY DESIREE RESURECCION
11 BECISLAO SHYNE LOTILLA
12 BEDAÑO LIZA ALMARINES
13 BEDIA MELANIE ZONIO
14 BEDSOK NORAIN PASANDALAN
15 BEHIC MARICAR AMANCIO
16 BELACA-OL RICHARD LATOZA
17 BELANO NORHAIDA ZAINAL
18 BELARMA JOVELYN SILLONAR
19 BELGA CHARITY PACLIBAR
20 BELGIRA JEMILYN GONZALES
21 BELLELA ARNIE JANE BALBERO
22 BELLEZA CRISPIN JR. MARTIZANO
23 BELOY EMILY BELOY
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
JOHN School: PAUL COLLEGE - A
ECOLAND, DAVAO CITY
Building: MAIN BLDG. Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 30
Seat
No.
1 BENANING CYRILLE BALINTACULO
2 BENITO NORMINA USMAN
3 BENITO RUVI ANNE RIGODON
4 BENLOT SEPT JERLYNN GARDUQUE
5 BENSULA ARNEL DAÑO
6 BERAL ELEANOR BIYO
7 BERDOS MARIE FE PARDILLO
8 BERIOSO GINA MITA MANGUBAT
9 BERMEJO NERY GARILLOS
10 BERMOY CHERRYLOT BEDUYA
11 BERMUDEZ DIOLY JR. MARTIN
12 BERNAL GILYN MANUEL
13 BERNAL JOCELYN MANUEL
14 BERNAL RENZEL JOY LOPEZ
15 BERNALDEZ RUBY GILAGA
16 BERNARDINO LEAH SEBUAN
17 BERON RIZA LUMIGUID
18 BERSAMINA PASCUAL ILAGA
19 BESANA NANCY CABRIANA
20 BESINAN JOEDILYN CUIZON
21 BESING MAE GRACE TEE
22 BETE FELMEDEJOY TABARANZA
23 BETE LEBELYN BRIONES
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
JOHN School: PAUL COLLEGE - A
ECOLAND, DAVAO CITY
Building: MAIN BLDG. Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 31
Seat
No.
1 BETE SAMSON JR. MASAS
2 BETITA REDENTOR ARACENA
3 BETITO MARLON BRAVO
4 BIAS EMMA ABASOLO
5 BICO CRISTINE JOY BORNEO
6 BIGKOG NEMBRA KABUGATAN
7 BIGTASIN MARICAR ABELA
8 BILAD RIZA SEPUNTOS
9 BINABAYE REBELYN VARGAS
10 BINAG JENEVEB LAWIAN
11 BINANTOLES MERLIE MA-AMBONG
12 BINOYA VEVIAN DE LA CRUZ
13 BIONGAN FRITZ RAMOS
14 BIORE MARIDEL CAÑETE
15 BISOY DESIREE MAY AGLOSOLOS
16 BITO LAILA MOKAMAD
17 BITOLINAMISA REAH CABUNOC
18 BITOON BRANDO ORONG
19 BITUALLA RHOTCHEL ABREGANA
20 BLANCO JEANNY SINCO
21 BLANZA PERLYN BABA
22 BLAZA ESTRELLITA MIER
23 BOCBOC CHRISTOPHER MALINOG
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
JOHN School: PAUL COLLEGE - A
ECOLAND, DAVAO CITY
Building: MAIN BLDG. Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 32
Seat
No.
1 BOCTOT REAN ROSE LARIOSA
2 BOMPAT LANIE OLITA
3 BONGO CARLITA AÑOBER
4 BONGO JOSELYN SOMBRIO
5 BONOAN VILMA PALUTAO
6 BOOC ANNABELLE PACE
7 BORDA CHERYL AGAN
8 BORERO HAYRIA KASIM
9 BORERO JORHANA ABDULLAH
10 BORJA EVIE IRISH CALDEA
11 BORNASAL ZONNY MAE PANERIO
12 BORNEA ROSA MAE CASILES
13 BORRES ANNA SARILLANA
14 BOSTON EVELYN BANDI
15 BOTOY VANESSA SUMALINOG
16 BRACELEÑO NOEL DACUBA
17 BRACHO CHARO CORTES
18 BRANZUELA VERNA ARCEO
19 BRIGOLE ROSALIE QUIZO
20 BRIONES MARLON SISON
21 BRIONES RUBY PANDOY
22 BUALAN NORAISA SERO
23 BUCHAN CHERRY MATOS
24 BUCOL PRESCILLA NOCOS
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
JOHN School: PAUL COLLEGE - A
ECOLAND, DAVAO CITY
Building: MAIN BLDG. Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 33
Seat
No.
1 BUENO CATALINA GUZMAN
2 BUHIA AILEEN CATACUTAN
3 BUISAN MUSA SALIAO
4 BUISAN NORHAYA BUISSAN
5 BULACOY EVANGELINE PADILLA
6 BULACOY JOSEPHENE CARNECER
7 BULANGIS JENELYN PANES
8 BULAO RECTO MAYMANAN
9 BULASO LIZA JEMINEZ
10 BULEG MUHIDEN KAMSA
11 BULLANDAY LARRIE BANGA
12 BUNDAS INDAYLINA MONDAYA
13 BUNIO DAISY URBODA
14 BUNOG MARICEL PANGILAN
15 BURA-AY DOREEN JAGONOD
16 BURA-AY QUENNIE LINGA
17 BURILA CHRIZEL JANE TAN
18 BURLAT TESSIE DAING
19 BURRO HONORATO JR. JAPSAY
20 BUSALLA LEANA MARIE BETI
21 BUSBOS ALGELYN OBERES
22 BUSINE CANICE CORUÑA
23 BUSTAMANTE ALONA OTERO
24 BUSTILLO MARGIE BUHIAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
JOHN School: PAUL COLLEGE - A
ECOLAND, DAVAO CITY
Building: MAIN BLDG. Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 34
Seat
No.
1 CAAGUSAN MARIA ELENA FABRO
2 CABADONGA NAIVE DELA SALDE
3 CABALLERO JOVANIE CABAYA
4 CABALLERO SALDY AÑORA
5 CABANBAN ARNOLD UMIPIG
6 CABANDA MINERVA BELLA
7 CABANGBANG DANTE CABAYA
8 CABANGBANG DELIA MADERABLE
9 CABANIERO JULY MARGARETTE REYES
10 CABANILLA TESSIE MARTIN
11 CABANLIT GEMMALYN SUMALPONG
12 CABANSAG ARNEL SARATAN
13 CABANSAG ELVIE GROSPE
14 CABANSAG RODEL VALDEZ
15 CABARUBIAS CHARRY OROC
16 CABATBAT MARIVIC GARBIN
17 CABATO CHARMAINE ECHAVIA
18 CABATUAN CHERRY PAULIN
19 CABAÑAS ELVY LAPURA
20 CABAÑES RHODA GUAZON
21 CABEGUIN KRISTINE SUGANOB
22 CABERTE EDILWISA PENASO
23 CABES AIRENE SAVILLA
24 CABIAZA MARY ANN CUAJAO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
JOHN School: PAUL COLLEGE - A
ECOLAND, DAVAO CITY
Building: MAIN BLDG. Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 35
Seat
No.
1 CABILA GEMMA CADIENA
2 CABILIN ANALYN SALGADO
3 CABILO MARY ANN LIMPANGAN
4 CABILO ZURAIDAH LIMPANGAN
5 CABINAN CHERRY ANN CAPITAÑA
6 CABLO MYRNA MAGON
7 CABO ROCELYN ABELLA
8 CABONEGRO CAREN ALBARRACIN
9 CABOTE MARIA ANGELICA BANGKAS
10 CABRALDA GLORY CALVO
11 CABRERA CHRISTY VILLATURA
12 CABREROS AILYN BUDIONGAN
13 CABRILLOS SHERYL SALAZAR
14 CABUNILAS MARISA PERONIO
15 CACCAM CHRYSTAL PALUTAO
16 CADANGIN KAREEN CAPILITAN
17 CAGAMPAN ROY ANDAGAN
18 CAGUD MELISA CAMPAS
19 CAGUTOM JOE MAR AGUJETAS
20 CAHILOG JESSA MAE BALON
21 CAHIYANG RUTHSIE CENIZA
22 CAIN VENUS DOPING
23 CAJANDIG MARIA LUCYN QUITAYEN
24 CALAMAY JENNIE GRACE CALASARA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
JOHN School: PAUL COLLEGE - A
ECOLAND, DAVAO CITY
Building: MAIN BLDG. Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 36
Seat
No.
1 CALAMBA GINA CALAWIGAN
2 CALAMBA JEANETE CALAMIGAN
3 CALANZA ELIZABETH SARMIENTO
4 CALAPE MADELYN APOSTOL
5 CALAYCO JOAN CAMBEL
6 CALDE HAZEL ALEJADO
7 CALDERON JOSIE PARAOAN
8 CALIB-OG GLENALYN CELIZ
9 CALIG-ONAN LEONILYN CALIG-ONAN
10 CALIG-ONAN NELCY DIABAKID
11 CALISAGAN ADELAMIE AÑOVER
12 CALLATES MARICEL CABAÑERA
13 CALMADA MARITES ARSOLON
14 CALO NOHAD LIDASAN
15 CALOPEZ JUDY SALVADOR
16 CALSIS VERONICA CASTINO
17 CALULOT ELLEN FEROLINO
18 CALVEZ YOLANDA BELLEZA
19 CALVO ROEL VILLAHERMOSA
20 CALZADA RHODA JANE LUPIO
21 CAMAN MARJORIE MANDEOYA
22 CAMANZO ELIZABETH DANO
23 CAMARUDIN FATIMA PENDINATAR
24 CAMBALON ARLYN VILLANUEVA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
JOHN School: PAUL COLLEGE - A
ECOLAND, DAVAO CITY
Building: MAIN BLDG. Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 37
Seat
No.
1 CAMBAN AIRENE BAYTA
2 CAMBRONERO NELIZA CALUNSAG
3 CAMELLO CHARITA ELISEO
4 CAMENDAN AISA SUHOD
5 CAMERO LOVELIE ABALOS
6 CAMILOSA JANET GALLO
7 CAMINO RUBY MINA
8 CAMIRING RETCHEL BOLONGAITA
9 CAMIÑA MARY GRACE BINGCO
10 CAMOGAO FEBIS HERBAS
11 CAMPOLLO JOCELYN CATAHUM
12 CAMPOS NORALYN RABAC
13 CAMSA PEDSIMAYO GUIAMBLANG
14 CAMUTA ROSILL CAÑETE
15 CANABUAN NORMA ANLOWON
16 CANADA EDELYN MAGPABONBON
17 CANDADO SAMERA LIWA
18 CANDEL FLAVIANA GULE
19 CANENCIA ARLENE NOVAL
20 CANENCIA CHARRY MAE PESTAÑO
21 CANGQUE ROBELYN DORDAS
22 CANOY JULIET MEDEL
23 CANTIL LOEMAR SUGASTE
24 CANTILA JUDELYN MORENO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
JOHN School: PAUL COLLEGE - A
ECOLAND, DAVAO CITY
Building: MAIN BLDG. Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 38
Seat
No.
1 CANTOMAYOR JOSEL BARINIAN
2 CANUTO ANGELIN ANGELA ORTIZ
3 CAOILE SHERYL CANTERO
4 CAPAPAS DIVILYN EBALDONE
5 CAPISTRANO CZARINNA MARIE ORAG
6 CAPOC ANALYN MALIGON
7 CAPONPON LIEZEL TALAMAN
8 CARAGAO LOVEY ATON
9 CARAL FE BAGUINANG
10 CARAL RODRIGO CARREON
11 CARAMAT AURELIA NOTO
12 CARAOA ALLYN MAE FORDAN
13 CARAS GENEVIEVE CASTROVERDE
14 CARBONELL CATHERINE DELA CRUZ
15 CARCALLAS JASMIN BALITAYO
16 CARCALLAS SHERWIN LORENZO
17 CARCUEVA MA. CELESTE LLAGUNO
18 CARDENAS JANICE NOSOTROS
19 CARDINAL SILVER MAE ZAMORA
20 CARIAGA CHONA SULANTING
21 CARIASO JEANNIE VILLANUEVA
22 CARILLO JULIET NAMBATAC
23 CARMEN JOYLYN MIRANDA
24 CARMEN MARLOU NAGUE
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
JOHN School: PAUL COLLEGE - A
ECOLAND, DAVAO CITY
Building: MAIN BLDG. Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 39
Seat
No.
1 CARMONA EDNEMARIE GUARDAQUIVIL
2 CARMONA RUBYLYN CASTAÑARES
3 CAROLINO VERNA JANET EKING
4 CARREON CRISTINE PATIGDAS
5 CARTAGENA GUADA CRYSTAL TANAWAN
6 CARTAGENAS MA. THERESA DIUYAN
7 CARULASAN RICKY DAQUIADO
8 CASABUENA VILLALINE MARQUEZ
9 CASAS JANETH LIMBAGA
10 CASAS JERRY LIMBAGA
11 CASIENTE LEAH ALDERETE
12 CASINGINAN LALAINI JUNE DONDOYANO
13 CASIPE EMMELEE HASAN
14 CASIPLE NANCY SANDE
15 CASPILLO FRELAN LAVALLE
16 CASTAÑEDA QUEENNIE PAREJA
17 CASTILLANO FERNANDO DOROY
18 CASTILLO ARNIELYN LLACUNA
19 CASTILLO IAN PAUL ANDAYA
20 CASTILLO LIBENLY EDQUILANG
21 CASTILLO RECTO DIAZ
22 CASTILLO RETCHIE ELMIDO
23 CASTILLON ANISE JOVEN
24 CASTILLON ARTHOOD MARK VINCENT SARENAS
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
JOHN School: PAUL COLLEGE - A
ECOLAND, DAVAO CITY
Building: MAIN BLDG. Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 40
Seat
No.
1 CASTOR ANA MAE SOLIVIO
2 CASTOR NESTLIE LORENO
3 CASTRO JANETTE ATAMOSA
4 CASTRO JENNIFER DELUVIO
5 CASTRODES CAROLINA BOLA
6 CASUPOT MARICEL ILOG
7 CATACUTAN ALEXIUS ARIES PALMA GIL
8 CATANA JENEFFER ALBURO
9 CATEQUISTA BENGIE SEREÑAGA
10 CATIPAY JEYZEE GRAGASIN
11 CATISAY BENJAMEN JR. SUMALILING
12 CATOLICO JENNELYN DOMOONG
13 CAVIDA JUMER BALINO
14 CAWAG ALMA GANUB
15 CAWALING EDWARD SENON
16 CAYAN REUBELYN CANDIDIER
17 CAYETANO FAITH GRACE BELACAS
18 CAÑONERO ESTRELLA PACCIAL
19 CAÑONES MARICEL CAGA-ANAN
20 CEDEÑO ALMA CALLAO
21 CELAB RAUL JR. ESCLETO
22 CELIS ELLAMIE SANGACINA
23 CELIS IMEE LISSA BRAZA
24 CELIS JANICE BRAZA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
JOHN School: PAUL COLLEGE - A
ECOLAND, DAVAO CITY
Building: MAIN BLDG. Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 41
Seat
No.
1 CELIS LIEZL ACHACOSO
2 CENA ANALISA LASIA
3 CENABRE MAY CHYREL VIERNES
4 CENAS LOTIS MASAYON
5 CENIA REY SAMOSA
6 CENIZA LEA VILLARMIA
7 CENTINALES ETHEL SABATIN
8 CEPEDA EVA MENDOZA
9 CERBAS CORY CADUNGOG
10 CERILLO ARCHIE BALCITA
11 CERVANTES DANTE LAYUPAN
12 CHAN ALLYNE CAYACAY
13 CHATTO EVANGELINE TASIC
14 CHAVEZ CHERRY MAGRAMO
15 CIMAFRANCA JIMMY IYO
16 CIUDAD MAI GRAPE GAMOTIA
17 CLARIDO GIRLY ALQUEZA
18 CLARION JOMEL HOPE VILAR
19 CLARITO GINA SERON
20 CLARK JUVY GUDES
21 CLARO MAILYN GANAL
22 CLEMENTE ROXANNE NODADO
23 CLEMENTES ANNA GUIÑARES
24 CO XANDERIA MANLOPIG
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
JOHN School: PAUL COLLEGE - A
ECOLAND, DAVAO CITY
Building: MAIN BLDG. Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 42
Seat
No.
1 COGONON KRISTINE PEÑAFLORIDA
2 COHOT LILY JANE BOONE
3 COHOT MANUELITO BERONDO
4 COLANTRO JOEBERT AGUILLON
5 COLASITO RICHELLE DIAZ
6 COLIPANO AIZA LIBRADILLA
7 COLITA JIMMY BARNUEVO
8 COLLADOS LEAH PAINAGA
9 COLOMA LEA MARIE FE FEROLINO
10 COLOMIA JENILYN GONZALES
11 COLON CARLOS CABIGE
12 COLONGAN CHERYL PALANAS
13 COMENDADOR JANICE SALCEDA
14 COMEROS PAULYN GONZAGA
15 COMINGHOD MA. LUZ BALANDAN
16 COMPAÑERO CHERRY ANN TUBURAN
17 COMPOC IMELDA ACIDO
18 COMPRENDIO KRISHNA AYER GONZALES
19 COMPRENDIO MIA DAYLUSAN
20 CONCEPCION HAZEL JANE JALANDONI
21 CONCEPCION SHARON KEY ATONDUCAN
22 CONDEZ JORGE FANTASIA
23 CONIBONG GEMMA NIETES
24 CONJURADO LILIBETH ABABAT
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
JOHN School: PAUL COLLEGE - A
ECOLAND, DAVAO CITY
Building: MAIN BLDG. Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 43
Seat
No.
1 CONSIGNA RICHARD VERANO
2 CONSTANTINOPLA JOCELYN SINAY
3 CONTA LEONIMIE PESCUELA
4 CONTAMINA LUZ VILLA CONTE
5 COQUILLA FLORDELYN IBAÑEZ
6 COQUILLA JED BARRIOS
7 COQUILLA MARNELLI TORIBIANO
8 COQUILLA NOLI NOBLE
9 CORDERO ANGELITA INOJALES
10 CORDERO IMEE AGUIRRE
11 CORDERO ROWENA NUGAL
12 CORDILLA ANGELLY ROSAS
13 CORDOVA GERALDINE CABEBE
14 CORDOVA LORD ELWYN ALBERCA
15 CORDOVA WNNIE PALAO
16 CORDUA AIZA HONEYLETTE GERODIAS
17 CORELLA SHERLEN KAY RELOX
18 CORNEJO CHEN DARYL DEDAL
19 CORPUZ ALLAN BALMORES
20 CORPUZ JENELYN JUCABE
21 CORTEL ROBERT ROINUJ PERNIA
22 CORTEZ NICARLITA ALVAREZ
23 COSMIANO COLUMBO PROCHINA
24 COSTAN ARLENE ARIPAL
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
JOHN School: PAUL COLLEGE - A
ECOLAND, DAVAO CITY
Building: MAIN BLDG. Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 44
Seat
No.
1 CUADRA JENNY PEARL CABIGONA
2 CUADRA NELSON ORAY
3 CUADRASAL RACHEL HOPE MORALES
4 CUALQUERA EDELYNE VEGAFRIA
5 CUBERO ERAH AYATON
6 CUBILO ROSALIE ALISOSO
7 CUDAL KRISTINE VICENTE
8 CUENCA NANNETTE ABONG
9 CUICO EDMUND TALO
10 CUTAMORA EMEE SALDIVAR
11 CUTAMORA GEMMALYN QUIALQUIAL
12 CUTAMORA MANUEL TALOLONG
13 CUYONG BAISA GANI
14 DABATOS CHERYL QUILARIO
15 DABON ZENNY MAR MORTERA
16 DABUAN ARVEN BANDULA
17 DACALDACAL PRESCILLA MUÑOZ
18 DACANAY LOUELLA LAPAY
19 DACILLO MARJORIE MATAPIAS
20 DACONTE DINA DELCANO
21 DACOSIO LEOPOLDO JR. CABURABIAS
22 DADONG EMALIN TINOY
23 DAGA HONEYLYN CODERES
24 DAGANG MAREDITHE MORENO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
JOHN School: PAUL COLLEGE - B
ECOLAND, DAVAO CITY
Building: MAIN BLDG. Floor:5TH Rm/Grp No.: 45
Seat
No.
1 DAGNAOS MARISSA EDOMBINGO
2 DAGONDON JENELYN MALUPA
3 DAGONDON MERCEDITA SUMADAY
4 DAGOOC GINALYN REMPERAS
5 DAGUM JENNY ROSE AUTOR
6 DAHAN ADRIAN ANGKING
7 DAHAN GHEMA ONG
8 DALA ANIANA BANSEL
9 DALAOTA RIOMAFIL GUARIN
10 DALIMBANG MOHAMAD KUNDI
11 DALIMBANG RHONEL JOHN DAUBA
12 DALINDING ROGER SININGGAYAN
13 DALIPE MELGENE CERCADO
14 DALIT MORENA JOY MAGNO
15 DALORA LOLITA CORTEZ
16 DALUMPINES JOSEPHINE FARINAS
17 DALUYONGAN PAHMIA BALAUKOL
18 DAMAYO LLOYD LADARAN
19 DAMOCOM GIDEON BOONE
20 DAMOLE ANALIZA NAVALES
21 DANGANE JAMELADIN MAROHOMSALIC
22 DANGUITEO LEO MEDALLA
23 DANIEL HATMAH TAUP
24 DANIEL MA. MAGDALENA NUMERON
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
JOHN School: PAUL COLLEGE - B
ECOLAND, DAVAO CITY
Building: MAIN BLDG. Floor:5TH Rm/Grp No.: 46
Seat
No.
1 DANTE ERIC SIMACIO
2 DANTE SHERRY MAE OTE
3 DAPAT MARILOU DINGLASA
4 DAPITANON JUNMAR TORREON
5 DAQUIZ BERNADITH SANCHEZ
6 DARLO RITCHIE TOBIAS
7 DARPING MONISA ALI
8 DARPING RACHMA PANGAL
9 DATANG ABDULWAHID ABAS
10 DATANG AKMAD KAMAMANG
11 DATU NORHAIDA MLUK
12 DATUA ABDULLAH KAIDAL
13 DATUBAKLAYAN HERIA SADAR
14 DAUD AL-MAYRA GUMAMAN
15 DAUD BAILAN BALENBONG
16 DAUD CAMARUDIN PALOG
17 DAUD KOMARA SOLAIMAN
18 DAUGDAUG MAILYN RAZONABLE
19 DAVA JULIUS TALHA
20 DE ARCE APRIL LAVERNE ANN RODA
21 DE ASIS LOREVIC OBERIANO
22 DE GRACIA PILAR DUYAC
23 DE LA CRUZ, MARITES DINGLASA
24 DE LA GRACIA MARY ANN LUCIS
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
JOHN School: PAUL COLLEGE - B
ECOLAND, DAVAO CITY
Building: MAIN BLDG. Floor:5TH Rm/Grp No.: 47
Seat
No.
1 DE LARA ELVIE JOY TASA
2 DE LEON RUBY JEAN CANDOG
3 DE LOS REYES MARY ANN SERENIO
4 DE VERA MONA LIZA MANIPON
5 DE VERA ROWENA MAYO
6 DECAL MELODY JOY PADERNA
7 DECAL VIRGILIO JR. ANTIPOLO
8 DECLARO ROWENDA ROSIL
9 DEGAMO HYDE APARENTE
10 DEJARO MARECEL GUMBAO
11 DEL CARMEN DONNA CASIS
12 DEL PERO LOEVANLYN OROCIO
13 DELA CERNA ALYSSA MARIE VAZ
14 DELA CERNA GERRY SATO
15 DELA CERNA JEANA-FE GARCIA
16 DELA CERNA SARAH MAE HANDOG
17 DELA CRUZ ABEGAIL SANTIAGO
18 DELA CRUZ CIRILIO JR. MAYO
19 DELA CRUZ HAYDE SEGUALAN
20 DELA CRUZ JEANELYN FABIA
21 DELA CRUZ JENELYN BERNESTO
22 DELA CRUZ JIM RYAN SANTOME
23 DELA CRUZ MAE TORMON
24 DELA CRUZ MARICEL GORGONIO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
JOHN School: PAUL COLLEGE - B
ECOLAND, DAVAO CITY
Building: MAIN BLDG. Floor:5TH Rm/Grp No.: 48
Seat
No.
1 DELA CRUZ MERIAM LAGUNSAY
2 DELA CRUZ RANDY FALCIS
3 DELA CRUZ ROLLY MAE BIALA
4 DELA PEÑA CATALINA GUMOGDA
5 DELA ROSA JEMMIEMA BERGADO
6 DELA SALDE ANNALIE SONGCAT
7 DELA SERNA JUDITH RONQUILLO
8 DELALAMON RIZA MORI
9 DELAPA GERLIE TINAJA
10 DELATINA LALAINE PORRAS
11 DELEGENCIA ROMMEL ENRIQUEZ
12 DELELIS MARY JOY VILLALON
13 DELFIN CRISTINA DIGU
14 DELGADO CONSUELO BOCTOTO
15 DELGADO GRACE BEBIS
16 DELIGENCIA GERALDINE DONAIRE
17 DELLA JUBAINA BANTULINAY
18 DELLOSA ANNABELLA DUROY
19 DELOS AMA ARNOLD LABASAN
20 DELOS REYES GIRLY GRACE LACIA
21 DELOS REYES RAQUEL PATROCENIO
22 DELPUERTO JANE KRIS DIEZ
23 DEMABILDO JEANNEFE ARSENIO
24 DEMALALUAN ESTRELLA TATA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
JOHN School: PAUL COLLEGE - B
ECOLAND, DAVAO CITY
Building: MAIN BLDG. Floor:5TH Rm/Grp No.: 49
Seat
No.
1 DEMAPILASAN SHIRLYNE VILLANUEVA
2 DEMASU-AY ROSEANN LOPE
3 DEMATE HELEN NIEVERAS
4 DEMAYO JANICE DELOS SANTOS
5 DEMEGILLO CINDY ADAVAN
6 DEMETERIO JURRA GEAN MARTIZANO
7 DENATOLIO JOHN LEENARS CASTROMAYOR
8 DERECHO BEVERLY LONTOC
9 DESCUATAN JENELYN BOSTON
10 DETOYA MYRA GRADO
11 DIA DIALILLAH DIMAPORO
12 DIABONE RHEA SAMAMA
13 DIADA LEA VISAGAS
14 DIAGBEL ELIZABETH ABREGANA
15 DIAGDAL ANALYN PLANOS
16 DIAMAL MOCSIN DIPANTAR
17 DIAMANTE NIDA EDULIAN
18 DIAMROD JOHARA BALANGUE
19 DIANALAN KLAT BAGINDA
20 DIANO LEONAVILL OSNAN
21 DIAO PASING MONTAWAL
22 DIAPAT MYRNA IMLAY
23 DIAWE ESTELA SUMBO
24 DIAZ IRENE GASCON
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
JOHN School: PAUL COLLEGE - B
ECOLAND, DAVAO CITY
Building: MAIN BLDG. Floor:5TH Rm/Grp No.: 50
Seat
No.
1 DIAZ VENUS FLOR
2 DIDO HOOD PINGUIAMAN
3 DIGANDANG BAIDIDO EDAL
4 DIGAS IVY MAE ANLIBAN
5 DIGAYNON JAMES MANANDAY
6 DIGO JOIELYN OCHOA
7 DILANGALEN MOMENA MADATU
8 DILANGALEN MONERA AMPAD
9 DILNA KAMUTAN GUINIE
10 DIMACISIL BAILANI DE LEON
11 DIMAKULAY SANTANINA MACATABANG
12 DIMAKUTA NABILAH PAGANDALAN
13 DIMALALUAN WALTER ZAMORA
14 DIMATINGKAL ABDULLAH LAKMAN
15 DIMATINGKAL SERKEYA ASIM
16 DIMATUNDAY NORAIMA IDZA
17 DIMZON IMELDA ABELLO
18 DIOCOLANO JUKRA BANDAL
19 DIOCOLANO LAWANBAI UTTO
20 DIPALING GINA VIA
21 DIPANTAR NORJANNAH TONDI
22 DIPATUAN NORMINA MAKALIMBANG
23 DIRANGADEN BAI MALUAG
24 DIRANGAREN NORA MARIGA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
JOHN School: PAUL COLLEGE - B
ECOLAND, DAVAO CITY
Building: MAIN BLDG. Floor:5TH Rm/Grp No.: 51
Seat
No.
1 DIZON ELIZSA MYCA TOLEDO
2 DOLDOLIA EVA AGUILAR
3 DOLOR JEAN JACO
4 DOMIDER BENJIE NATINGA
5 DOMINGO GILDA WAGAS
6 DOMINGO JEAN BARGAMENTO
7 DOMINGO MARICEL NOVENO
8 DOMINGO MYLEN CAMPIOT
9 DOMINGO VENICE MELCHORA LIBATIQUE
10 DOMINGUIANO LENZIE FUENTES
11 DOMPOR VERGINIA GAMOTAN
12 DONATO RICHIE ESPERITOSO
13 DONATO ROSEL BLAS
14 DONDON ADELINA SAEL
15 DONGAIAPON GLENDA LINO
16 DONGHAO FAITH PAGLUMOTAN
17 DONGIAPON HIDELIZA ELLORICO
18 DONTON RENIE AVANCE
19 DORIMON EVELYN MARGEN
20 DORONIO ABNERLEE GERALE
21 DORONIO KAREEN MANGUBAT
22 DORONIO MELANIE ROSE GALO
23 DORONIO NECEL ALBERCA
24 DOTAROT JOSEPHINE VILLANUEVA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
JOHN School: PAUL COLLEGE - B
ECOLAND, DAVAO CITY
Building: MAIN BLDG. Floor:5TH Rm/Grp No.: 52
Seat
No.
1 DUAY ANALYN PAGANDAHAN
2 DUAZO MICHELLE ROQUERO
3 DUBLE JANNETTE ESPIA
4 DUCOT ROGELIO MALIGMAT
5 DUDIN ANABEL CAMSA
6 DUDIN NORAISA ENDAB
7 DULDAN APIPA KUSA
8 DULOAN NORCIA MASCUD
9 DUMAGAN MARYNIL BONTOR
10 DUMAGUIO JANETH CONSUEGRA
11 DUMALAGAN ERNA PADILLA
12 DUMAMBA RAMLA ROSETE
13 DUMAN RAHMA TABOG
14 DUMAYAC MARIBEL LANDAS
15 DUMBI EMMA CASTAÑEDA
16 DUMDUM JUNE VERITY YMALAY
17 DUMIKIL SAIDA KAMANSO
18 DUMRIGUE LIWAYWAY BUGARIN
19 DUNGAN MARITES MASALING
20 DUQUEZ DEDITH ANTONA
21 DUREMDES FRANCIS JAMES BAULOS
22 ECHAVEZ LORA FAE BILOGOLO
23 ECONG MARICEL NICAVERA
24 EDER MA. DORIZA BEDIORES
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
JOHN School: PAUL COLLEGE - B
ECOLAND, DAVAO CITY
Building: MAIN BLDG. Floor:5TH Rm/Grp No.: 53
Seat
No.
1 EDQUILA CERESIL PROCHINA
2 EDRES SETTIE EDZAKAL
3 EDTEG LANI USMAN
4 EDULLANTES HONEY MAE FUENTES
5 EDZAID WENNIE NAUS
6 EDZEL LAILA PANALANDANG
7 EDZEL MERIAM PANALANDANG
8 EDZRAEL MOHALIDEN NUNANGAN
9 EGAN LILEBETH CABRESTANTE
10 EGOT EVA JEAN MACALISANG
11 ELENTORIO LIZA SANDALO
12 ELESIE VILFOR MAGBUTONG
13 ELESIO SERIA ORTADO
14 ELIOT MELY MOLOS
15 ELISEO ANALIZA TUDLAS
16 ELTAGONDE GENOVIBA SOLLANO
17 EMAG MARGIELYN LISAG
18 EMBIN JAMDA AMIL
19 EMBING IMELDA DARO
20 EMMIA MARISSA ANINIPOT
21 EMPERADO CHRISTINE JOY SUROPIA
22 EMPLEO LIEZLE TABIO
23 ENAD VIVIAN BALDESCO
24 ENANORIA VIRGINIA ORMO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
JOHN School: PAUL COLLEGE - B
ECOLAND, DAVAO CITY
Building: MAIN BLDG. Floor:5TH Rm/Grp No.: 54
Seat
No.
1 ENDAL ROWYDA EDZAID
2 ENGHOG JO MARIE BENITO
3 ENOT MARY GRACE VILLASENCIO
4 ENRIQUEZ DIVERNA SEROJALES
5 ENRIQUEZ JANICE GILDORE
6 ENSO MASTURA PINA
7 ENTERO AISA-MIE RETARDO
8 ENTOMA RICHIE JOY ALAJENIO
9 EPE DOLOROSA AGUIRRE
10 ERANA EMIELO LAGUROS
11 EREIBUAGAS APRIL ANTOLIN
12 ERMAC RAQUEL MACARIO
13 ERMITAÑO LORNA BALANO
14 ERMO JEN FARENAS
15 ESCALANTE EMMA LINOBO
16 ESCALANTE FEDERICA SARAÑA
17 ESCANDA MELANIE PADUA
18 ESCASIÑAS MARK DELA CRUZ
19 ESCOBAL RENA CABAHUG
20 ESCOBAR LAURA BALTAZAR
21 ESCOBAR NADINE FEROLINO
22 ESCRIBANO JOSEPHINE ENCIO
23 ESMAEL AISAH RADIA
24 ESMAEL JUMAIRA MAMIDTIK
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
JOHN School: PAUL COLLEGE - B
ECOLAND, DAVAO CITY
Building: MAIN BLDG. Floor:5TH Rm/Grp No.: 55
Seat
No.
1 ESMAEL SAMMY KAMSELI
2 ESMAEL SITTIE AIMAN RADIA
3 ESMAEL ZAHRIYA TALIB
4 ESMALE ROSEMARIE GUBANTES
5 ESPADILLA JAYRA JAYLANI
6 ESPARAGO ROSELLE CALIS
7 ESPARAGOSA ARLYN VILLAROJO
8 ESPARAGOZA CHARINE CUBIJANO
9 ESPARAGOZA CHRISTINE PUNZALAN
10 ESPARAGUERA ICK VILLARES
11 ESPAÑOLA YVONNE GRACE ANTONIO
12 ESPEDIDO ROGELYN GRACE PIMENTEL
13 ESPEJA NANETTE GALLEGA
14 ESPERADA SHERYL JOY PADILLO
15 ESPINA EVELYN GRACE BELOY
16 ESPINA JERALEN TURDIL
17 ESPIRITU IRENE TANGBAWAN
18 ESPIRITU IVY NORO
19 ESPLIGUES IMELDA POSADAS
20 ESTAÑO GERARD ITAO
21 ESTAÑOL FLORAMIE ORANTES
22 ESTEBAN JAMIN JOY CAYABYAB
23 ESTEBAN REYNALDO DEL ROSARIO
24 ESTEMBER CHENNIE MAE KATUG
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
JOHN School: PAUL COLLEGE - B
ECOLAND, DAVAO CITY
Building: MAIN BLDG. Floor:5TH Rm/Grp No.: 56
Seat
No.
1 ESTIGO JEROME CABANG
2 ESTIMO RITCHEL MOYA
3 ESTOLLOSO CHERYL MAGSIPOC
4 ESTOON JOSEPHINE LAWE
5 ESTRADA DELIA CAMPOMANES
6 ESTRADA IRENE LIGAD
7 ESTRANGCO CECIL TEQUILLO
8 ESTRELLA ROSE JANE QUILISADIO
9 ESTRERA LIEZL GARCIANO
10 ESTRIBO JENEFER APOSAGA
11 ETING CECILE TABAR
12 EUROPA CHALE PANES
13 EVACUADO CHRISTIAN JOY DAPAT
14 EVANGELIO FILROSE PACILAN
15 EXCLAMADO MARILOU BAJA
16 FABICON DEBBIE ROSE JOY MACAYA
17 FAEGANE KATHYRINE FRANCO
18 FALCIS WILMA SANTOS
19 FAMAÑAS JOVELYN FIESTA
20 FAMULAGAN LIEZEL SARDUA
21 FANUGA SHIELLAN FANCOVILA
22 FARNAZO MARIVIC RODENAS
23 FAROFALDINO JAY ANDRES
24 FAUSTOR SONYROSE DONQUE
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
JOHN School: PAUL COLLEGE - B
ECOLAND, DAVAO CITY
Building: MAIN BLDG. Floor:5TH Rm/Grp No.: 57
Seat
No.
1 FAYLOGA JOSEPHINE BONGA
2 FEBRERO JUDITH BASOY
3 FELAMIN JENNEFER BALITAYO
4 FELIAS FE LICAO
5 FELIPE JANICE JOY PADILLA
6 FELIX MIRIAM JUGARAP
7 FERENAL JOANADEL CAPA
8 FERNANDEZ CHRISTOPHER CONSABO
9 FERNANDEZ EMILYN DEPITA
10 FERNANDEZ JOHN ROY RELATADO
11 FERNANDEZ LOTTY JOY OGATIS
12 FERNANDEZ MARK ANTHONY ARABACA
13 FERNANDO ROSEMARIE DUMA
14 FEROLIN GENEROSE CARUANA
15 FEROLINO RAMIL GEMELO
16 FERRARIZ ZHARISSE PELIGRO
17 FERRER CHERYLL ALOCADA
18 FERRER DUGLAS CARIÑO
19 FIGUERA LYNNIE CUELLO
20 FLORDELIZA MARLYN NINGASCA
21 FLORENO FLORYN GERONA
22 FLORENOSOS IAN CUENCO
23 FLORES ANNACHRIS GALGO
24 FLORES HARRIS MORALES
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
JOHN School: PAUL COLLEGE - B
ECOLAND, DAVAO CITY
Building: MAIN BLDG. Floor:5TH Rm/Grp No.: 58
Seat
No.
1 FLORES KRISTINE ANNE ROBLES
2 FLORES MARIDEL MAGALASIN
3 FLORES MARILYN LIBAWAN
4 FLORES MARITES GAGNAO
5 FLORES MARY JOY FEROLIN
6 FLORES REBECCA GERONIMO
7 FLORES RHEA MAE OYANG
8 FLORES WARLY SANTIAGO
9 FLORIDA LARRY RIBIGAN
10 FORDAN RUDELLE JOY LANARIA
11 FORNOLLES JOVY DIABORDO
12 FORTALEZA SHEILA MAE BEÑAS
13 FORTICH CRISTELLE DUBRIA
14 FORTULAZO DIOSECA DOLORES
15 FORTUNO HELEN COMAINGKING
16 FRANCISCO MA. LALAINE MISOLA
17 FRANCISCO VENIE SABAYO
18 FRIAS ANA SANCHEZ
19 FRONDA LIEZEL MAE ALARCON
20 FRONDOZO ANGEVIE CANDELON
21 FRONTERAS MARYLEN BULILAN
22 FUERTES ELVIE MAE PENINOY
23 FUNDAL ANALYN ANTONIO
24 GABAYA JANETH REUSORA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
JOHN School: PAUL COLLEGE - B
ECOLAND, DAVAO CITY
Building: MAIN BLDG. Floor:5TH Rm/Grp No.: 59
Seat
No.
1 GABAYON CHRISTINE ANN CACHO
2 GABO ROBERTO JR. TAPIC
3 GACAYAN MA. LUZ DAPITON
4 GAGUE LYNDON HERBOSA
5 GAJE CHRISINE JAY LOPEZ
6 GALBAROLI SARRAH JANE CERVAS
7 GALIMBA EMILY RONDILLAS
8 GALIZA SHEERY JAINAR
9 GALLARDO REMIGILDA DACALOS
10 GALLAZA ELLEN MAE DOGILLO
11 GALLENO BEVERLY MARQUEZ
12 GALLO JOGIE MARIE SOMPRIQUE
13 GALLO RIZALINA ELEVENCIONE
14 GALO MARGIE DEMENTOY
15 GALVE WELLIAM CLAMOR
16 GALVEZ GLYSHEENE FEBS SOMBADON
17 GALVEZ IRIS QUEEN BANE
18 GALVEZ NORIE LAGOZA
19 GAMBONG DELAILA PATINDOL
20 GANDA ROSAMIE LIPUSEN
21 GANDAL FATIMA MANTORINO
22 GANI HAIRIA ASGAR
23 GANIA ANNALYN TEDERA
24 GANIR BERLYN CAMPOREDONDO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
JOHN School: PAUL COLLEGE - B
ECOLAND, DAVAO CITY
Building: MAIN BLDG. Floor:6TH Rm/Grp No.: 60
Seat
No.
1 GANZA AGUSTINA MADELO
2 GANZON PERLA SAPERO
3 GARCIA ANALY ARO
4 GARCIA JANETH NACIN
5 GARCIA MARJORIE ABATAYO
6 GARCIA NENET AMORA
7 GARDIGO JOCELYN URBIZTONDO
8 GARGANTILLA LEA CABARLES
9 GARINGO EDENA DUGHO
10 GASMIN JULIETA FRANILLA
11 GASQUE HONEY GRACE LUMANTAO
12 GATUSLAO BERYL JOY CEQUIÑA
13 GAUDIANO RANDY RIVERA
14 GAURAN ESTELA ENERO
15 GAVINO VICTOR PLAZA
16 GAWAN MERCY TALONA
17 GAWAN MONALIF TOTO
18 GAWILAN GEMMA CARCILLAR
19 GAYANANDANG ALMA SANDIALEN
20 GAYAO RAHIMA LAMALAN
21 GELLA MAY ALABADO
22 GELOSO JHONALYN CLAVERIA
23 GEMAO JOVEL GANOT
24 GEMARINO MELODY GARCIA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
JOHN School: PAUL COLLEGE - B
ECOLAND, DAVAO CITY
Building: MAIN BLDG. Floor:6TH Rm/Grp No.: 61
Seat
No.
1 GEMOYA SHEILA MAE GUMBAN
2 GENCIANOS JUVILYN DUCNAY
3 GENERALO ELIZABETH DOGUILES
4 GENTTURALES ROSIE BALENTI
5 GEOLINA LESLIE BALAYO
6 GERODIAS ISA CLAIR CABABAT
7 GERODIAS LEONIL VELARDE
8 GEROMIANO LOWELEN MANAAY
9 GEYROZAGA ALDREN LANDASAN
10 GHAFFAR HAFFSA AYUNAN
11 GILLADO ARFEL BAUCAN
12 GILO JEFFY DEMALIN
13 GLORIA MICHAEL ANGELO ILOGON
14 GOCOTANO JESSICA DOLIENTE
15 GOLBIOGO MAE ARAQUE
16 GOMEZ GLHEN AGUIRRE
17 GOMEZ LYMAN TURQUIDO
18 GOMEZ RICHEL TRASPE
19 GOMEZ SHIELA MAE TORQUIDO
20 GOMONSANG NORHAMINA TANTONG
21 GONO ANALYN JOLAMPONG
22 GONONG AMALIA ANTONIO
23 GONZAGA DIVINE CALES
24 GONZAGA JAQUILYN ALARCON
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
JOHN School: PAUL COLLEGE - B
ECOLAND, DAVAO CITY
Building: MAIN BLDG. Floor:6TH Rm/Grp No.: 62
Seat
No.
1 GONZAGA ZOL JEKAH DELA CUESTA
2 GONZALES CECILIA OÑAS
3 GONZALES CONNIE ROJAS
4 GONZALES MARY MAQUILING
5 GONZALES RENE LAGNAYO
6 GONZALES ROSAME BALDOMERO
7 GORAFIL ROMER TAHAN
8 GORDON FLASH ABASQUEZ
9 GORDONAS LUDELYN MULLOT
10 GOTUAL FEMIE PELAGIAO
11 GRAFIL CRESILDA BURLAS
12 GRATE CLARIZA TUYAC
13 GREGORIO AMORMIAH RABAYA
14 GREGORIO ELIZABETH AURELIO
15 GREGORIO MYRA JOY GABIA
16 GUADALQUIVER JHOY CAMILOTES
17 GUARDA CESAR IAN BINI
18 GUARDADOS RACHILLE RAMOS
19 GUARIN GLORY JEAN CALLOS
20 GUBAC LEUDELYN MAGUILIMOTAN
21 GUBOC OLIVA YALES
22 GUDIO RODILYN MANDING
23 GUERRERO ICY MAY GOLORAN
24 GUERRERO MARIVIC OLIVA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
JOHN School: PAUL COLLEGE - B
ECOLAND, DAVAO CITY
Building: MAIN BLDG. Floor:6TH Rm/Grp No.: 63
Seat
No.
1 GUERVA JONALD ESDRELON
2 GUIABEL RAPIA MANALASAL
3 GUIABER PAHIMA SINGGON
4 GUIALAL FATIMA ARIANE SAPALON
5 GUIALUDIN JACKELYN SULTAN
6 GUIALUDIN MAY-ANN SULTAN
7 GUIALUDIN ZURAINE LAGASAN
8 GUIAMA MAMATANTO BIRUAR
9 GUIAMA MARYJANE GUIAMAT
10 GUIAMA ROHANIDA SALIK
11 GUIAMAD SAMRAH KADAYUNAN
12 GUIAMAD SHARILYN MADIDIS
13 GUIAMALON MOGUIAHID NAWAL
14 GUIAMAN RADJIYA MAKALIMPAS
15 GUIAMILIL NORIA DALOS
16 GUIAMILIL ZANDRA MURRAY
17 GUIAMLA PENDALIDAY KABUYAO
18 GUIANATON MAYOMBAY MANGANDOG
19 GUIAPAL AIMA SALIK
20 GUIAPAL BEBING ADTUD
21 GUIAPAL HALIMA SABAN
22 GUIDAT DESANDRA TAPUYAK
23 GUIDAY PATMA SAMPIANO
24 GUILLERMO BERLYN PERICANO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
JOHN School: PAUL COLLEGE - B
ECOLAND, DAVAO CITY
Building: MAIN BLDG. Floor:6TH Rm/Grp No.: 64
Seat
No.
1 GUILLERMO JEREMY TENEBRO
2 GUINAID BAINISA NAWAL
3 GUINAID KATHERINE CARIDAD
4 GUINTAWAN AKMAD KUDARAT
5 GUINTAWAN JOMLA PANDITA
6 GUINTAWAN SAIDA DELIS
7 GUISANG JUNMAR AMIHAN
8 GULAM ANALYN TINIO
9 GULANDAY ANECITA LUZANO
10 GULANE EMMA BALONGCAS
11 GUMAGA BAHADIN PANDO
12 GUMAGAY JEAN MORANTE
13 GUMATAO DADONG ADANG
14 GUMAWAN SAGUIRA PAYAG
15 GUMBAN LINA QUESTO
16 GUMERA JORDY RELATADO
17 GUMISONG MARY ANN BUENAVISTA
18 GUMOBAO JHONNALYN GUERRA
19 GUROALIM NADIA HADJI AMER
20 GUTANG JOE MARIE JAY EBONA
21 H.OMAR FATIMAH MACADATO
22 HABANA MARIE CRIS JOY VIDAL
23 HADJI AHMAD JANISA BENASING
24 HADJI KARIM HANIFA CAPALAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
JOHN School: PAUL COLLEGE - B
ECOLAND, DAVAO CITY
Building: MAIN BLDG. Floor:6TH Rm/Grp No.: 65
Seat
No.
1 HADJI RAHIM BAIRONA CAPALAN
2 HADJIESMAEL LACMAN MACASAYON
3 HAGONOY ROGILIO CASTRO
4 HALINA ANALYN
5 HANAFIE NORWADA ALFONSO
6 HARON AMERAH DATAYA
7 HASAN NORAIDA HADJI SALIK
8 HASPE LUZONIA MORENO
9 HENTEROLISO JANE FRANCISCO
10 HERMETANIO GLAIZA JANE AÑORA
11 HERMOGINO REYNELDA BARLES
12 HERMOSO EMILYN HERETAPE
13 HERNANDO JULIUS JUN NAMA
14 HEROSO LOVELY JOY CALUNGSOD
15 HERVAS GERALDINE PASCUAL
16 HIBAYA RIZA SANCHEZ
17 HIERRO RANDY JR. PELPINOSAS
18 HILAL JUHAINA TOMAWIS
19 HINDAWI SITTIE HARAWIYA DIALANGAN
20 HIPOLITO ALMA GUIWAN
21 HISUS JENNELYN AYUBAN
22 HONRADA DAISY PAYDA
23 HONRADO RONILYN CASTRO
24 HONTIVEROS MAAN CABREJAS
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
JOHN School: PAUL COLLEGE - B
ECOLAND, DAVAO CITY
Building: MAIN BLDG. Floor:6TH Rm/Grp No.: 66
Seat
No.
1 HORCERADA ANNA LIZA ALMEREZ
2 HOSPITAL JOYCE DELA CRUZ
3 HUMPAY MARY JANE PEROTE
4 HUQUERIZA CHERYL OQUIENO
5 HUSAIN NORDEN MOHAMMAD
6 IBAD IBRAHIM MUKALAM
7 IBAD MERNESA MANGKIG
8 IBAY ISIAH ABONAWAS
9 IBAÑEZ EDUARDO MONTES
10 IBRAHIM MOHALIDIN LATIP
11 IBRAHIM MONOWARA LATIP
12 IBRAHIM NORHANA PENDIC
13 IBRAHIM OMAIRA OMAR
14 IBRAHIM SAIMA TANGGOR
15 IGNACIO ALAN GAMBONG
16 IGNACIO HERMINIA DIO
17 IGNACIO OFELIA VERAN
18 ILUIS DAN REYES
19 IMAM FARIDA RUMAPENET
20 IMBANG FRELYN FERNANDO
21 IMBANG MARY ROSE BENEDICTO
22 IMBOY MELANIA LANTAPE
23 IMPERIAL JANETH ASTRONOMO
24 INCORPORADO EUCLID PAUL SARON
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO - A
BOLTON ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: COLLEGE OF LAW Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 67
Seat
No.
1 INDINGA ARMIA PANALANGIN
2 INFIESTO MELANIE JATICO
3 INGAY MARICEL LABAWAN
4 INOCILLAS MARICRIS JANE FINO
5 INOK NORHIMA KARIM
6 INTO JUVELITO CAÑETE
7 IRADA ANNE WHELSA REDERA
8 ISIANG MARIBETH TURAJA
9 ISIK ERMITA FRANCISCO
10 ISRAEL FLORA GRABOL
11 ISRAEL RHYDA BALTAZAR
12 ITOL ANALIE CABUG-OS
13 JABAGAT NORY MAE DIMAANO
14 JACULO RITCHIE BITU-ONON
15 JADULCO FAMELA MANILHIG
16 JAINAR ROMEO SABOSEDO
17 JALALON ERIC LISONDRA
18 JALBUNA RONNELO TUBESA
19 JALODIN FATIMA BANSUAN
20 JALOVER ELAINE REDONDO
21 JAMAL MOAMAR DIPANTAR
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO - A
BOLTON ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: COLLEGE OF LAW Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 68
Seat
No.
1 JAMERO APRIL MONETTE MELGAR
2 JAMIL JUVYLEN GALLEROS
3 JAMILA MELANIE AGUIO
4 JAMILI ROSALINDA MONTE
5 JAMIO CHARLES CANLAS
6 JAPOS JOVELYN BALOG
7 JARA JESUSA ATIENZA
8 JARAMILLO ARCELI ALCANTARA
9 JARAVATA ARMABETH MOTUS
10 JARDELIZA MARRY LITTLE SEBASTIAN
11 JAUOD LUNETTE ACOSTA
12 JAVIER CHRISTINE DUGAY
13 JELONGOS RECIA MAY SUACILLO
14 JERESANO HERLIN NIETES
15 JIMENEZ GENALYN POSADAS
16 JIMENEZ RUBY QUIÑONES
17 JORDAN BLIZ PADRONES
18 JORDAN JENIE DUGUIL
19 JORDAN RONALISA BAGCATIN
20 JOROLAN JUVELYN BAJA
21 JOSE JENNIFER TUGON
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO - A
BOLTON ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: COLLEGE OF LAW Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 69
Seat
No.
1 JOSEF RACHEL MAE AGALLA
2 JUAN MYRA LOVE ANO
3 JUAN ROSALYN GARLY
4 JUANO ROBERTO JR. CAPITAN
5 JUARBAL ANDREW LEBRILLA
6 JUATON JUVELIN DAYADAY
7 JUATON MADELAINE PANDIO
8 JUGELON REBECCA BASIRA
9 JULIANO ANGELY ROSE CABAYAO
10 JULKI MISBA ABDULA
11 JUMAMIL JOSETHLEE LAGROSA
12 JUMAMIL MEA LOU AMBONG
13 JUMAMIL MONA MELONIE MELODY
14 JUMAWAY JENELYN MANDEOYA
15 JUMDANI ARACELA TANTALANI
16 JUNGCO JANET TALHA
17 JUNIO GERLIE HINGPIT
18 JUNTILLA JANE BELLINGAN
19 JURADAS SARAH VANESSA BUSANO
20 JUSAY JOJI ALAP-AP
21 JUYAMAG JOHNNY ROSENDO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO - A
BOLTON ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: COLLEGE OF LAW Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 70
Seat
No.
1 KABAGANI DARWISA ALI
2 KABAGANI IBRAHIM KUSIN
3 KADATUAN BAI RIZZA ABEDIN
4 KADATUAN RAISHA BAKANG
5 KADIL MARITESS TAMPARONG
6 KADTUGAN AKMAD DAGINDENGAN
7 KAIBUGAN EDLYNDA NULKI
8 KALID ZAHRA GANAUT
9 KALIDO NOVELYN BALTAZAR
10 KALILANGAN JAY-ANN DUMATO
11 KALIPA HASSAN ALIKAN
12 KALIPA LYNLEN ANGKAD
13 KALIPA SUWEB ANGKAD
14 KALIPA ULAMBAI ULIKAN
15 KALIPAPA FATTIMA MANGATONG
16 KAMAD BACTINA BALABARAN
17 KAMAD FAYLEEN DELICANO
18 KAMAD NORMINA RAKIM
19 KAMAL ANOK TADO
20 KAMBAL MYLENE DELOS REYES
21 KAMSALI SAUYA SAGADAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO - A
BOLTON ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: COLLEGE OF LAW Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 71
Seat
No.
1 KANAKAN MAIRA PANDITA
2 KANDATU FATIMA TUMAGANTANG
3 KAPUNAN ELI LONIE JUAREZ
4 KARON AISHA DELILAH DALDAL
5 KASAN BRENDA JUMUAD
6 KASAN MOHAMMAD KIRAM
7 KASIM MARIAM SANDIGAN
8 KASIM NAILA MOHAMMAD
9 KASIM SARAH PIANG
10 KAWIL JAY-ANN BAYAO
11 KAYAO FAELA BANSUAN
12 KEDAL HADIGUIA ANGKIL
13 KHALID MERRIAN SAMPIANO
14 KIDO MARITA NANDING
15 KILAM ABDULLATIP LINDONGAN
16 KIMBO MUHALIDEN GUIAMELON
17 KIMULA ABDULNASSER SINIMPALAN
18 KIRAM FAIROUDZAH ENDAILA
19 KUDZA NASSER MUHAMMAD
20 KUMANDI TONY DILANGALEN
21 KUMIPANG LORELYN MANABON
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO - A
BOLTON ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: COLLEGE OF LAW Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 72
Seat
No.
1 KUSAIN NORIA BALAH
2 KUTIN AKMAD TUBONG
3 KUWALO AIDA KARIM
4 LABADAN JHAN-JHAN PALO
5 LABAS BAILYN MANAGUAL
6 LABRADOR EMEE DALOPIN
7 LABRADOR MARLYN PANTIA
8 LACABA DHEVEN RUBENANCIA
9 LACAL LEZIEL ALVARENO
10 LACAWAN ANILYN ANTON
11 LACO LORIE MAY ALBERTO
12 LACRO EVA GAYLAN
13 LADAO ROSS MIE HAMOG
14 LADEZA CHERRY FAYE LANZADERAS
15 LADSID NORAIMA PANANSANG
16 LADTUDAN FARIDA MADIDIS
17 LAGANG ANAMARRY PAGALAN
18 LAGUE MERAFEL BENIGA
19 LAGUMBAYAN ELMA ALIDO
20 LAGUNA ROSALLIE ELORCHA
21 LAGURA FLORLITO PEREZ
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO - A
BOLTON ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: COLLEGE OF LAW Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 73
Seat
No.
1 LAHUY CHERLYN LANIBA
2 LALUAN CHERRY TRINIDAD
3 LALUNA MAYLENE CALAYANG
4 LALUNA REYZA SUGANOB
5 LAMBAYON RIZZA MORENO
6 LAMBERTO MAE JOMANTOC
7 LAMELA CAROLYN DENIAL
8 LAMILONGAN EMILI DESEO
9 LAMONTE TERESITA ROTELO
10 LAMPA RAMON NIÑO TAMBO
11 LAMPARA JUVEN JOSEPH CANOY
12 LANABAN AILYN GERALDES
13 LANAO SARLANIE SARDA
14 LANDASAN ARSAD USMAN
15 LANDASAN ESMAEL DILANGALEN
16 LANDERIO YVONNE ADAZA
17 LANGGAM HELEN MAGTANA
18 LANO GENEVIEVE BUENO
19 LANOY FEDIEMESA YPIL
20 LANSON SAMSUDIN ABPI
21 LANTACO HOPE GUILARAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO - A
BOLTON ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: COLLEGE OF LAW Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 74
Seat
No.
1 LANTICSE LEONOR ASOTIC
2 LANZO BEBIERLY UMBA
3 LAO ANNA LIZA CAPE
4 LAO-ON MAISARA ADIM
5 LAPALAP HALIMA SAMBULAWAN
6 LAPASA YOLIE ANTANG
7 LAPAY EMMALYN MAE DE GUZMAN
8 LAPIDAN NOR-AYN TIBLAWAN
9 LAPIDAN RADIAWALIE TIBLAWAN
10 LAPINID JOELYN ONGYOT
11 LAPONG LILIBETH REBALDE
12 LAPURA PRIMROSE TINGAS
13 LARANJO GERALDIN LO-OC
14 LARAÑO EDWIN DELGADO
15 LARDERA IVY PAMOLARCON
16 LARIDA PERLA LOREZO
17 LARITA ANGELYN PONTILLO
18 LAROGA LENIN KARL ALIPOYO
19 LASACA CHRISTIAN AMORA
20 LASPIÑAS GENILDA AROBO
21 LATIBAN ROSELYN PAGANDAHAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO - A
BOLTON ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: COLLEGE OF LAW Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 75
Seat
No.
1 LATIGAY RONEL BUENAVISTA
2 LATIP HADIGUIA ALIODIN
3 LATIP KABIBA AKMAD
4 LATIP NURODIN MATUTOG
5 LATONIO NIÑO ALEGADO
6 LATONIO ROTSEN LUBANAN
7 LAUDE MERCEDITA BUMANGLAG
8 LAURON JEDILYN GENABE
9 LAYUPAN PONCIANITO JR. VALLEJO
10 LEBRIZA GIVSON SERNICULA
11 LEBRORA LORENA ROTA
12 LEGARA JOSIE LEGOTUM
13 LEGASPI AIREN BONDAY
14 LEGHID KIETHLEEN JANNAREE TANGO
15 LEGRESO ROSALIE CAMPOMANES
16 LEMANA MARIA TERESA PEDROSO
17 LEONEN GERALDINE CANAG
18 LEONIDA MARYLOU SUMOG-OY
19 LEONIDA SHERYL CORDERO
20 LESULA VANESA CONTESTABLE
21 LIBADIJESOS PROVIDENCIO JR. ROSALES
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO - A
BOLTON ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: COLLEGE OF LAW Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 76
Seat
No.
1 LIBERTO BEBERLYN OREHUELA
2 LIBRE ANALYN RELATOR
3 LIBRES JINKY ROSE JINON
4 LICO JANICE DAGOOC
5 LICTAWA KEVIN CLYDE RABACA
6 LIGANAD JULIUS ALMERIA
7 LIGASAN ROWENA BADUDAO
8 LIGASAN WELSIE PAYAGAN
9 LIGUID REZIEL ALO
10 LIM PROSY CUTA
11 LIM RITA LUZGAPA
12 LIMBAG JOHN PONGASI
13 LIMBAGA RODEL ORTIZ
14 LIMCATSON CHIONA DUAY
15 LIMONSNERO AMIE HILLADO
16 LIMPANGAN NASSER SAMAMA
17 LINGCOPINES IRENE TABILIRAN
18 LINGO LEIZL ALBISO
19 LINO JERRY BUNTAS
20 LINOBO JANET TIMBLOR
21 LINTANG NADIAH ABDULLAH
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO - A
BOLTON ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: COLLEGE OF LAW Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 77
Seat
No.
1 LINTANG RAIDA LABAN
2 LINTANGI MEMIE BACAYAWAN
3 LIPUSEN AMIDA KHALIM
4 LIVA LOIDA COMPRENDIDO
5 LIZA CARA STACY MAE ENDENCIO
6 LLAGAS GLORY MAE SIM
7 LLAGAS ROSE MINDA ANGCON
8 LLEGO GERLIE DORATA
9 LLORENTE VENUS UBAT
10 LOBATON JENNIFER MARTINEZ
11 LOBERANES PEPITO VISTA
12 LOBO MARICAR CAÑALES
13 LOFRANCO MARIAN ELIZABETH DALAGAN
14 LOGRONIO MARICEL ALCID
15 LOMANTONG RASMIAH SAIDAMEN
16 LOMBOG SHEILA CABILING
17 LOMODAG NORHANISA MOLAN
18 LONGAKIT IRISH DIEZ
19 LONGGAN ANALIZA DUQUILA
20 LONGNO CRISANTA AYAHAY
21 LONZAGA AIMEE JEAN HERSALIA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO - A
BOLTON ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: COLLEGE OF LAW Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 78
Seat
No.
1 LOPEZ EILEN GONZAGA
2 LOPEZ JANICE FORMENTO
3 LOPEZ JIMAR MONTAÑO
4 LOPEZ JURCEL CEDEÑO
5 LOPEZ MARIANNIE MACASUSI
6 LOPEZ MESHYL TAW-ON
7 LOQUE MARY ANN ESPILLA
8 LOQUINCIO SARAH IVY SABONG
9 LORENIANA FRELIN REDUCTO
10 LORENZO SHEILA MARIE PLANILLA
11 LOZADA CYRIL BUTLIG
12 LOZADA RETCHIE JOYCE ANDO
13 LOZANO HELEN FONTANILLA
14 LOZANO JECKERY KASUYO
15 LUANIA GINA ORIO
16 LUARCA LOIDA RAQUIDAN
17 LUARDO JESIEL LAUREANO
18 LUARDO MRYNA CARO
19 LUBAY GIRLIE ABINASA
20 LUCES ROSEMARIE HIJARA
21 LUCEÑARA MAY ANN APIO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO - A
BOLTON ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: COLLEGE OF LAW Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 79
Seat
No.
1 LUCHAVEZ MARICEL ENGAUD
2 LUGA VILMA ANIEL
3 LUGO NENIVIC BESINAN
4 LUMAAD MARELYN EPAS
5 LUMACANG FRANCIS CARMEL SANTOS
6 LUMAGAN JANICE YU
7 LUMANGGAL SARAH JANE PANOLIMBA
8 LUMANTA JUNE REX SIMUGAN
9 LUMASAG ARYAN MAZO
10 LUMBATAN JAILYN MAE COLANSE
11 LUMIKID JONATHAN RODRIGUEZ
12 LUMINARIO AMELYN DAJAY
13 LUMINDOG DELIEN LABOR
14 LUMOGDA CHARMA JENNIFER TUASON
15 LUNAY JUBELINDA MANAYTAY
16 LUNTAYAN ABDULLAH ULANGKAYA
17 LUSTRIA JESEREL HACHUELA
18 LUZANO DAHLIA MAGDOZA
19 MAABA JOVELYN DEDECATORIA
20 MABANDING JOMINILYN ILIGAN
21 MABANG SUHARTO TASIL
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO - A
BOLTON ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: COLLEGE OF LAW Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 80
Seat
No.
1 MABINAY JOSEPHINE DIMAPALO
2 MACA-AYAN SITTIE AYNA MARUHOMALIM
3 MACADAAG KIEZEL BETH REYNOSO
4 MACADANGDANG HAZIL PANGASE
5 MACAHINE ADELFA DE LA CERNA
6 MACAINAS SAMSODIN PALAMAN
7 MACALANDAP ABOLKHAIR MODAR
8 MACALANGAN JENRAIDA SALIK
9 MACALISANG RECY ORIC
10 MACALOS ANTHONY JR. ADALID
11 MACAPA-AR MITOCUR JR. SULTAN
12 MACAPEGES MORSHIDA TALIB
13 MACAR RABIA MALUAG
14 MACARAEG LORNA LICUDO
15 MACARIMBANG RAMLA MACAPANTON
16 MACARIO ANALIZA ESCARO
17 MACARTHUR LUBAIDA KALIPA
18 MACASAYON AMER PANAGAS
19 MACASAYON LAMINAN GUIAPAL
20 MACASERO JENNIFER SALAUM
21 MACATIGUEL MAONGAN KAPINPILAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO - B
BOLTON ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: COMMERCE ANNEX Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 81
Seat
No.
1 MACATULAD DANIZA MONTEDERAMOS
2 MACAYANAN RESTY LLEMIT
3 MACMOD ALUNA GAYO
4 MADANLO JOSE JR. PIORAC
5 MADEJA ALIZA NAMELIT
6 MADENACIL EMMA FACUNDO
7 MADERA MESHEL UYANGUREN
8 MADERSE JOYLEEN RICABAR
9 MADIDIS AGRAHAM GULAM
10 MADJOS RONALD OCAO
11 MADORABLE IRENE CABAYA
12 MADOT RACHEL SUAYBAGUIO
13 MADRIANO EDEN SHIELA RATUNIL
14 MADULIN JOSEPHINE BUNALOS
15 MADURA OLIVA BARING
16 MAGADAN MERIGEN ONG
17 MAGADAN RICKY LAUREA
18 MAGALSO JANALYN CANOY
19 MAGALUYAN AKMAD ABPET
20 MAGANDIA AKISA POON
21 MAGANDIA NOR-AIN MACAUSOR
22 MAGARZO DJOANNA LUX ROMUAR
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO - B
BOLTON ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: COMMERCE ANNEX Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 82
Seat
No.
1 MAGBANUA ARLENE LEBANTE
2 MAGBANUA CHERYL DINO
3 MAGBANUA MELOJANE CRUSIO
4 MAGBASA ARLENE PACIANO
5 MAGDOZA GLAIZA MULA
6 MAGDULA MARICEL LUNTAD
7 MAGERNA SAHARRA MASTURA
8 MAGHANOY MARY JEAN RETUYA
9 MAGHIRANG MARY GRACE CORTEZ
10 MAGISTRADO DOROTHY JOY ROSEL
11 MAGLANGIT MEL-ANN MON
12 MAGNO MARICEL OPEÑA
13 MAGON APRIL GRACE HECHANOVA
14 MAGTILAY ELMA LUPOGAN
15 MAGTULIS JONNA JUANITEZ
16 MAGUAN WENEFREDO CARIAGA
17 MAGUID BAISANA UPAM
18 MAGUNOT AILEEN GADINGAN
19 MAHILUM CONY ROSE AREVALO
20 MAHILUM GINA JANOYA
21 MAHINAY DARIO GAMOTAN
22 MAHINAY RENAMAE PERALTA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO - B
BOLTON ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: COMMERCE ANNEX Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 83
Seat
No.
1 MAHUMOT MILA MARIE MAHUMOC
2 MAHUSAY LEONIDA NAZARENO
3 MAKALANGGAN NASSER BEDO
4 MAKALILAY LAILA SALI
5 MAKASILANG MURABE GUMAGA
6 MALABANA LAILA MURRAY
7 MALAGUNAY SARIDA MOKASIM
8 MALAMBEG NORAIDA LIMBA
9 MALANG JENAIRA MALANG
10 MALANGGIAO JOHANIE HALIPA
11 MALAQUE ROSEMARY MALICAY
12 MALAYAN JACKIELYN ESPRA
13 MALAZARTE RIANNIE CAÑADILLA
14 MALCONTENTO NENA EUGENNIO
15 MALDEPEÑA HAROLD ROA
16 MALIGA NORJAIDA DUBDUBAN
17 MALIK GEMMA EMBACANAN
18 MALILAY CHERRYL SUSA
19 MALINAO CHERRY JOY NALDA
20 MALINAO DENNY ZURITA
21 MALINAO JINKY MARAJAY
22 MALINTAD GRACE HANNA PIAMONTE
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO - B
BOLTON ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: COMMERCE ANNEX Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 84
Seat
No.
1 MALINTAD RICHARD LANGUSAD
2 MALLORCA MICHELLE ALIMODO
3 MALONES EMY LORD JARA
4 MALONES JONAMAE BESARES
5 MALTO FELIX JR. SUPANGAN
6 MALUYA JOSEPHINE BARUIS
7 MAMA TAMIE NAMLI
8 MAMACO ROCMA ESMAYATIN
9 MAMADRA JASMINE DIMALAO
10 MAMALINTAW IRENE AGUILARIO
11 MAMALOMPONG JONALYN TEVES
12 MAMALUBA SAMSIYA SANDA
13 MAMALUBA SAPIYA KAMSA
14 MAMASABULOD AMORMINA BOTOCAN
15 MAMASABULOD NORAISA GUIABEL
16 MAMASALAGAT ZAHARA GUINAID
17 MAMBULAO MELCHORA INAWILE
18 MAMBURAM MYLENE GALACIO
19 MAMINTAL JEHAN DIPATUAN
20 MAMINTAR HAYANISA DIPATUAN
21 MAMITES JHALMAR TORRES
22 MAMOLANG ARNEL AÑABEZA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO - B
BOLTON ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: COMMERCE ANNEX Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 85
Seat
No.
1 MAMPULA ANNABEL CLARO
2 MAMUNTUAN NILDA MACARONA
3 MANA-AY HENRY PARADILLO
4 MANAGUIT MERCY ORBITA
5 MANAGZA MAIMONA KAMSARI
6 MANALAN KAMBAY KALIM
7 MANALAO SAMIA AMBONGOL
8 MANALO BABY FAIRODZ BIANG
9 MANAMPAN MERIAM GULO
10 MANAMPAN ROLAND MAMASUNDA
11 MANANGAN ESTANISLAO JR. ANTONIO
12 MANATAD MELROSE GUDMALING
13 MANDADERO DIANA ROSE NOBLE
14 MANDE RODOLFO MAKARAIG
15 MANDING JEANLYN OSNAN
16 MANDUTIN ODIN NGILAM
17 MANEB AIZA MAE TANDILO
18 MANEDSEN MUSLIMA BATAO
19 MANGADLAO LEZIL PANSAON
20 MANGADLAO MARICEL MARTIZANO
21 MANGADTA ABDUL MAMANGAN
22 MANGANDOG MONIFAH DATUMANONG
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO - B
BOLTON ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: COMMERCE ANNEX Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 86
Seat
No.
1 MANGARANG HENRY PACA
2 MANGARIN AILEEN ADELLA
3 MANGGA EVELYN RAMIL
4 MANGIGING NORAISA DARPING
5 MANGINDRA SETTIE SUBIA DUMO
6 MANGINLAUD BERNADETH PUA
7 MANGINLAUD EMIL JUSTO
8 MANGOBA JOHN RAYMOND BALQUINTO
9 MANGRAR RAHIMA ANALIZA UDASAN
10 MANGUBAT DESIREE BORRES
11 MANGUBAT MONALYN ARIPAL
12 MANGUDA JANETH AMARILLE
13 MANGUDADATU NABAI AMPATUAN
14 MANGUDADATU ROWENA SILONGAN
15 MANGUIOB MARYJANE MORALES
16 MANGULAMAS NORMINA PAGAYAO
17 MANGUTARA NASRODIN TUMINDEG
18 MANGUTARA NORMALIA EMAM
19 MANIAGO KRISTIAN JAKE BAYBAY
20 MANIB NILO JR. SOLIS
21 MANIBPED ARMIA AKMAD
22 MANIBPEL MARIBAI SABERON
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO - B
BOLTON ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: COMMERCE ANNEX Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 87
Seat
No.
1 MANIBPEL MISUARI DIPATUAN
2 MANIMOG HYDIE REMO
3 MANLIGOY FELY MARIE JONASAN
4 MANLIGUEZ ROLITA CAÑA
5 MANOLONG ANGELEA ORTIZ
6 MANTAWIL MARIVIC MANTAWIL
7 MANTAWIL NORAISA AKMAD
8 MANTAWIL NORMIA KASIM
9 MANUEL BRENDA SANDINGAY
10 MANUEL LILIBETH ABAD
11 MANUEL MARY JOY DEMETRIO
12 MANUEL RICHELLE MIAPE
13 MANUEL RYAN LESTINO
14 MANUEL SHEILA MARIE INDICO
15 MANULANG MARY ANN DAWANG
16 MANZANO LYNN AMAN
17 MAPAIT MARIAN JUNE ZULITA
18 MAPALO IRISH PABIO
19 MAPANDI ARNEL ABEDIN
20 MAPANDO EDGAR BAWAS
21 MAPANDO ERFE TUBLAYAN
22 MAPANDO JIONALYN GARBAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO - B
BOLTON ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: COMMERCE ANNEX Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 88
Seat
No.
1 MAPATAC SHARON VESTIDAS
2 MARCABAN MYRA SALIK
3 MARCELINO ROSIE FRANCISCO
4 MARCELLANA JAEMALYN SOLOMON
5 MARCON DONALD AME
6 MAREGMEN FREDIE GATOS
7 MARIANITO RANDULF SALAS
8 MARIANO MARILYN DUHAYLO
9 MARIANO MERCEDITA SALAMANCA
10 MAROHOMSALIC MYLENE MALLO
11 MAROHOMSALIC SOHRA DANGANE
12 MAROTO JENILYN GAMBONG
13 MARQUEZ AIREEN CABRERA
14 MARQUEZ AIVIE RODA
15 MARQUEZ ARLENE ALVAREZ
16 MARQUEZ ARLENE GERSAVA
17 MARTEJA MARY REBELYN OBILLOS
18 MARTIN FREAN CAYO
19 MARTINEZ ELISA LOPEZ
20 MARTINEZ KARIN RINGCONADA
21 MARTURILLAS MARIBETH GONGOB
22 MASANA LOREFE OBEÑITA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO - B
BOLTON ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: COMMERCE ANNEX Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 89
Seat
No.
1 MASANDAG ESMAEL TOMAS
2 MASANGAY REYNALDO MASUNAG
3 MASANTING ALAMIN DUMACIL
4 MASAPEQUIÑA LEA ACIDO
5 MASBOD LAILANIE MACARAYA
6 MASCARIÑAS LEONOR DUAN
7 MASEPEQUIÑA GEM MARK LAMPARA
8 MASIAS ANA ROWENA DAOGDAOG
9 MASIL MAGLANGIT BATUNAN
10 MASIWEL RAZZY GENOBIO
11 MASLA ARMINA USMAN
12 MASLAMAMA NOR-AIN LUMPINGAN
13 MASLOG MARY JOY ACAPULCO
14 MASLOG NONILOU MONTILLA
15 MASONG PEARLY ANN CORNELIO
16 MASTURA SOPHIA GANION
17 MASUGOD MYRNA ADLAWAN
18 MATABALAO MERIAM CABAL
19 MATAMPAY EDELINDA GAMBONG
20 MATAPID LITALYN BENITO
21 MATAÑOSA GERALDINE CABANAS
22 MATIN-AO RUBY EGAY
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO - B
BOLTON ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: COMMERCE ANNEX Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 90
Seat
No.
1 MATUCADING CHERRY ANN MADANI
2 MATUGAS JESSIE HIMTOG
3 MATULA LYNETTE MOJADO
4 MAULANA BAINGAN TARIWASAY
5 MAULANA PUTRI MALOU MANAMBAC
6 MAULANA SOWAIB MALACO
7 MAURERA MAE TUAZON
8 MAXIAN RUTH MILLAMIS
9 MAYO MARILOU SAGOMEZ
10 MAÑACAP RHEA AGUILAR
11 MEDALIA ROLAND RAMA
12 MEDINA RUDITH IDULSA
13 MEDIODIA REST FELONGCO
14 MEGRIÑO EMILY SEGUIRRA
15 MEJORADA CHRISTINE MARIE CARPIO
16 MEJORADA GENEVIE FAITH PAL
17 MELICANO WAHIBA MATOG
18 MELITADO VISITACION CABALLERO
19 MELLENDEZ AIKO DAMAYAN
20 MENDEZ SHERYLL SALVADOR
21 MENDOZA HAZEL ARCO
22 MENDOZA MAREGIE MANANSALA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO - B
BOLTON ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: COMMERCE ANNEX Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 91
Seat
No.
1 MENDOZA MELANIE CELESTE
2 MENDOZA MIGUELITA TABIOS
3 MENDOZA RUBIE GRACE CALAMBRO
4 MENESES NERMA FULGAR
5 MENIANO ROSILYN PADILLA
6 MENOR SARAH ASNARIZA BANIAMEN
7 MERCADO ALDWIN LARONA
8 MERCADO EDUARDO JR. TORNO
9 MERENCILLO ELIZABETH TORPIO
10 MERIÑO GENELYN ANTILLON
11 MIANO JONALYN LOZANO
12 MICULOB CHARIS SAGARINO
13 MIEDES CATHERINE VALLEJO
14 MIER LIBERTY EMBODO
15 MIGUEL JODELYN AMAMANG-ID
16 MIGUEL JUMAR JUANICO
17 MIKINUG NABELA SADIC
18 MIKUNUG ABDULFATAH TOMAWIS
19 MIKUNUG SAIMA TOMAWIS
20 MILAY REYNIA ALFONSO
21 MINANDANG BAILALO BUAT
22 MINANDANG SURAIDA BUAT
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO - B
BOLTON ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: COMMERCE ANNEX Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 92
Seat
No.
1 MINDALAGAT BAILYN GUIAPAL
2 MINGGITO JENIFER VIRTUDAZO
3 MINOR VILMA NIBRE
4 MIOLE NOEMI MALINAO
5 MIPANTAO MELANIE KUSAIN
6 MIPAÑA DAISY MATA
7 MIRANDA LAILANIE CAMUS
8 MIRASOL MERAFLOR GARING
9 MISAMEN NOELITO QUIRO
10 MISTOSO ANA MARIE RUIZ
11 MOCLES SOFAIDA SULANTING
12 MODA-ALAY CARIMA LINOG
13 MOHAMAD MOSMIRA CASAMIRAH
14 MOHAMAD NORHAYA GIAPAL
15 MOHAMMAD MONERA ADAM
16 MOJADO ALMA CORAZON CALAG
17 MOKALAM TOMADO MAMOGKAT
18 MOKAMADALI ALMERA BINASING
19 MOKAMADALI BAILYN BINASING
20 MOKARAM DIANDRA ALSAD
21 MOLATO YVONNY LAPIDEZ
22 MOLLENO GLENN LABASANO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO - B
BOLTON ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: COMMERCE ANNEX Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 93
Seat
No.
1 MONDARES LALA CENTINA
2 MONDAY SANDRA CARTAGENA
3 MONDAYA JENELYN ANTING
4 MONDIGO JAY FIGARUM
5 MONERA ARBEE BACULO
6 MONES RHEA RETUTA
7 MONG PRECY LUZ
8 MONICAR JOVELYN GERONIMO
9 MONLEON MARIVIC LIGAN
10 MONREDONDO DEBBIE MARIE MINGO
11 MONREDONDO MA. CYNTHIA AYAAY
12 MONSANTO GLENDA LATRAS
13 MONTALBAN RUBY QUILARIO
14 MONTALES LEA DOLLESCO
15 MONTALVA MARY ANN SOLOMON
16 MONTALVA REYMEND DEMAULO
17 MONTAÑEZ MARVELYN ATRIZ
18 MONTE KEMUEL PABLEO
19 MONTECILLO JENIT RAÑISES
20 MONTEJO JANLY CABREROS
21 MONTEJO MARVIC PENOLIAD
22 MONTEJO MAY JANE TIDOR
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO - B
BOLTON ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: COMMERCE ANNEX Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 94
Seat
No.
1 MONTEJO RODEL CULLAMAT
2 MONTELLANO BONIE LLOYD ALBERCA
3 MONTELLANO IVY URSECIA LAREDEZA MANULAT
4 MONTEMAYOR HOPE SILVERIO
5 MONTENEGRO JANET MANOG
6 MONTERO JEANNEFE MALCO
7 MONTERO RIZZA PANTANOSAS
8 MONTILLANO MARIA BEVERLY JEAN RABUTAN
9 MONTOY IMELDA ESMAEL
10 MOPAK ROSELIE TALBO
11 MORALDA APRYLL ROSE CELERIO
12 MORALES ANGELIC MAE EMUY
13 MORALES ARCELLIE SALAZAR
14 MORALES CATHERINE ANTOLIN
15 MORALES DONNA MAE CABALLERO
16 MORALES ROWENA SARUDA
17 MORANDANTE DAISY TALICTIC
18 MORANTA JOYLINE PARAGOSO
19 MORENO ANA CLARE ACOSTA
20 MORENO HELEN LASTRA
21 MORENO MARICOR POSON
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO - B
BOLTON ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: COMMERCE ANNEX Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 95
Seat
No.
1 MORENO SHEFRAIDA MANAMPAN
2 MORENO VIVIAN IRAN
3 MORGA CHRISTOPHER BENABINTE
4 MORGADES BERNARD TOSTADO
5 MORILLO MERLIN CASAS
6 MOSCOSO JERIEL TARINO
7 MOSQUERA DINA AMBROCIO
8 MOSQUERA JESSICA LOBITOS
9 MOSQUERA JUVELYN ELACRE
10 MOSQUERA WHEEL ROSE PORCADILLA
11 MOTALIB ESMAEL MLING
12 MUAÑA NASARIO JR. RIVAREZ
13 MULA IRENE SOLIMAN
14 MUNDO PUTLI SCHEJAS-NUR SAMANODI
15 MUNDO ZACARIA ATOG
16 MUSA AIDA TAHER
17 MUSA HASMA CABAMBALAN
18 MUSLIMIN SAMIRA BATALU
19 MUSTAON GARY BAGO
20 MUSTAPHA ALAMINAH LANGCUA
21 MUSTAPHA SAMSUDIN GOMONSANG
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO - B
BOLTON ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: COMMERCE ANNEX Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 96
Seat
No.
1 MUTIA ESTRELLA IGAY
2 NACARIO CYNTHIA AÑABLEZA
3 NACILLA DIVINA ALIBANGBANG
4 NADELA JOY DUGA
5 NAGAL CAROLINA NAVAL
6 NALO MARIFI TANASA
7 NALUAL RENATO TORINO
8 NALZARO MARTIN GAL
9 NANDING MERRY CRIS SABAL
10 NANDO JOVELYN EDZA
11 NAPILA JULIE FAITH RAMOS
12 NARCISO JASMIN GERODIAS
13 NARTE TAMMY EGOOGAN
14 NASARA RECHIE CANONO
15 NASSER NORHAIE PANUMPANG
16 NATAVIO SHERWIN LASARAGA
17 NATINO MARY GRACE ESMALANA
18 NAUPAN FE CORALDE
19 NAVALES NERISSA COMBATIR
20 NAVARETTE ELVIE POMADA
21 NAVARRE EDO JR. EBCAS
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY School: OF MINDANAO - B
BOLTON ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: COMMERCE ANNEX Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 97
Seat
No.
1 NAVARRO MARIA LEA RAMOS
2 NAWAL GUIAHIDA GILMAN
3 NAYRE MARIBETH PADILLA
4 NEBRES ROEH AGREGADO
5 NECOR MELISA PACTO
6 NEMIS BRENDO ARESCO
7 NERI LORIE ANNE CUADRA
8 NEROZA ARIEL BORCELAS
9 NESTOSO KHRISTY DEE SANCHEZ
10 NIAR MHIE JARA
11 NICOLAS ANALYN APELLADO
12 NICOLAS REYJE ESTOPACIA
13 NIEGAS JONALYN CELESTIAL
14 NIERRA MELANIE TECSON
15 NIERVO HERJELEN GONZALES
16 NINTING ESTRELLA SAUPIT
17 NIPALES INAMAE DE LOS REYES
18 NOGALO DEBBIE HIJOS
19 NOR HASNA APLAL
20 NOVERO JONATHAN TABABA
21 NUESCA LOVE JEAN BALBONTIN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE School: CONCEPTION
BONIFACIO ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: UIC - A Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 99
Seat
No.
1 NUEVA ESPAÑA CATHERINE MAY BONGOSIA
2 NUEVO JOSE JR. GONZAGA
3 NUGAS MARILOU MANDANAO
4 NUNGGA AMINA MASUKAT
5 NUNGGA SITTIE ABDUL
6 NUR ARBAYA UDTONG
7 NUÑEZ GERALDO LAPASA
8 NUÑEZ HAZEL PANGILINAN
9 OCAMPO HONORIO GARCIA
10 OCAMPO REGINA MAGALING
11 OCLARINO SAIDA SAMAMA
12 OCMEN VANESSA FERRER
13 OCON GERTRUDES GLORIA
14 OCOY MAILYN DINOY
15 OCRETO DIVINA JOY CANETE
16 OCTAVIO WARDISA TUNGAO
17 OCZON ELBEN SEDEÑO
18 ODIN HANIA AMER
19 ODIN HANIPA AMER
20 ODIN SITEHAWA ABDULA
21 ODTUHAN MARIA FE COSGAFA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE School: CONCEPTION
BONIFACIO ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: UIC - A Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 100
Seat
No.
1 ODUYAN MARVIN MAGNO
2 OGARIO ANABEL ESPEJA
3 OGATIS ALDRIN CHRIS FRIAS
4 OHOY JINEVA MAMALIAS
5 OKING FAUSTINO JR. GUMANAN
6 OLAJAY ROLAND AGUILO
7 OLANDA IMELDA ALABATA
8 OLAW VICENTE BENEDICTO
9 OLAÑA EVAN VILLARIN
10 OLEA GRACE CASTILLO
11 OLERO ALNOEL CORTADO
12 OLIA ANALOU ROMAO
13 OLILA RIZEL GELBERO
14 OLITA RICKY ROXAS
15 OLIVAR ANALIZA SUMAGAYSAY
16 OLMILLA MARK JACOB AUTENTICO
17 OLODIN HAYDEE RODRIGUEZ
18 OLONG MARIBEL ORONGAN
19 OLYMPAIN ZENIA MOHAMAD
20 OMAGAP JOY MAE FUENTES
21 OMAR FAROUQ ABDULATIP
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE School: CONCEPTION
BONIFACIO ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: UIC - A Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 101
Seat
No.
1 OMAR FATIMA KUSAIN
2 OMAR NORAIDA DUNDING
3 OMAR SUAD MALENDO
4 OMAR WAHIDA SAWAL
5 OMAS-AS ROSITA PAGANPAN
6 OMBAJEN CHARLYN LLOREN
7 OMBID ANALIZA TORETA
8 OMPOG EMILY BAYOG
9 ONDRAS JANETE CALBO
10 ONGAYO CHERYL SUMATRA
11 ONOFRE ARCHIE FORTUNA
12 OPIALA ANALOU SILVOSA
13 OPLIMO ROSALIE TANGAPA
14 ORACOY DOMINIC LADAGA
15 ORACOY MARICEL ROSALES
16 ORANDA ALONA TAMBAJADOR
17 ORBANEJA MERCY EMELIO
18 ORBETA ERNIELYN MANZANO
19 ORBITA VIOLYBETH EUCOGCO
20 ORCULLO ANALOU CAÑETE
21 ORCULLO HONNY VI CAÑETE
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE School: CONCEPTION
BONIFACIO ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: UIC - A Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 102
Seat
No.
1 ORCULLO MA. CHRISTIE PEARL CORPUZ
2 ORDANEZA MERCY GASQUE
3 ORDONES ROSEMARIE BARRERA
4 ORIAS JULIETA SAPLA
5 ORIAS RONALIE RODRIGO
6 ORIGINAL IRENE SAAYO
7 ORJALIZA CHRISTOPHER MALIGRO
8 ORONG JOCELYN PAMPANGAN
9 ORQUE LEO FANNY ARADILLOS
10 ORTEGA LILIBETH SANDAGA
11 ORTIZA DENELYN ARREY
12 ORTIZANO EVELYN VILLASAN
13 OSANO ELSIE GARDOSE
14 OSANO ERICK VILLANUEVA
15 OSER MARIA JUMALON
16 OSIEL GOLD MAE PECSON
17 OTAD MARIVEL BAO
18 OTAO ELSE CABALLIS
19 OTAZA ROSEBEL CASTAÑO
20 OTOC WILSON ANTIPUESTO
21 OVILLO FRANCE KATE DAEL
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE School: CONCEPTION
BONIFACIO ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: UIC - A Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 103
Seat
No.
1 OYAO NORMAN SHERYL LIBRANDO
2 OYAO RHEA CASONETE
3 PABALINAS RITCHIE CAGAS
4 PABIONA KATRINA JADE JUANEZA
5 PABLO JERMELYN HERMANO
6 PABONITA ARLYN BRIETA
7 PACA-ONCES LOVELYN MONDIA
8 PACANIOT LORENA TABOADA
9 PACAPNAG GUIALIL MACALAWAN
10 PACCIAL LEDILYN PALEC
11 PACHECO JOEL TABUJARA
12 PACHECO JOHN ANTHONY TABUJARA
13 PACHES NATHANIEL GERAO
14 PACIENCIA ROSELYN LIBRON
15 PACILAN DORIS MARTEL
16 PACINA ANN MICHELLE LOZADA
17 PACOMO MARY CAR REBALDE
18 PACULIO EUNICE REYES
19 PACURE DIZZA LAKINA
20 PACURIB LEIZEL JOY GRANDE
21 PADASAS PERLY JOY HECHANOVA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE School: CONCEPTION
BONIFACIO ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: UIC - A Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 104
Seat
No.
1 PADAYOGDOG DELIA EMPENADO
2 PAGAGONG DUJON MENGKEG
3 PAGAGONGAN TARHATA SUMAIL
4 PAGALAD MONAJEN WAHAB
5 PAGALANGAN SHIELA FAUNILLAN
6 PAGANDAHAN DELIA MAMONTAYAO
7 PAGARAN EDGELYN SANGGO
8 PAGAYON EMILDA TABUGO
9 PAGAYON GLOVILEE DUYO
10 PAGLINAWAN ALEN GUIBERNAS
11 PAGRANGAN GUINAID LUMABAO
12 PAGTULANAN CRISELYN GARCIANO
13 PAGUE ETERLEY VALDEZ
14 PAGUNSAN EDDIE BELANDRES
15 PAGUNSAN ELAINE BOQUINQUITO
16 PAGUNTALAN MARY JOY MISSION
17 PAIMALAN MARILYN QUIETA
18 PAJA SITTIE SARAH BADTING
19 PAJAGANAS ANALIZA BARROGA
20 PAKAMAMAN FAIRODZ WAHAB
21 PAKIL NORHANA SALIK
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE School: CONCEPTION
BONIFACIO ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: UIC - A Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 105
Seat
No.
1 PALAGAR JANICE GAMUTAN
2 PALALIO RUBEN JR. JABLA
3 PALAMOS AGNES APELLIDO
4 PALAO ALIBAI GUIAMEL
5 PALAO APRIL ROSE DAMBONG
6 PALBAN VANESSA JOY YBARRA
7 PALEN LORRAINE NAPALA
8 PALINDAC NEDDY TAPIAN
9 PALLADO HEARTY LUSTRIA
10 PALMA CHERISH MARIE BALTAZAR
11 PALMA LIERA TAGLE
12 PALMA GIL JODELYN GUIWAN
13 PALMEDA GEMA GAPUSAN
14 PALMES EDMUND GALLO
15 PALOMADO EDEN PABILING
16 PALOMADO MARGIE SOLANO
17 PALTI PATIMA ODIN
18 PALTI PENDATUN PAGAYAON
19 PAMA HADRIAN ORDANIEL
20 PAMANSAG MONA LAMALAN
21 PANALANDANG BAISA BALAWAG
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE School: CONCEPTION
BONIFACIO ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: UIC - A Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 106
Seat
No.
1 PANALANGIN DORRIE OPAC
2 PANANGGALAN ANALIE ORTIZ
3 PANANGGULON SARAH JANE EMAN
4 PANCHO SIENA LABIANO
5 PANDITA MAMALINTA BALAD
6 PANDULO NORHANA MAMALAY
7 PANERIO AIMEE NAPILA
8 PANERIO CHERLIE TARROZA
9 PANERIO JULIET FACIOL
10 PANGANIBAN MARY GRACE ANIEL
11 PANGCOGA AILYNE ABELLANOSA
12 PANGILAMEN BAIANIE SAGAN
13 PANILAG NELIDISA CAÑAS
14 PANIZALES BEBERLY EMAS
15 PANTALEON MA. ELVIRA BAYANI
16 PANTOJA DAISY JEAN TURCO
17 PANUAYAN MARY JANE GUINAWATAN
18 PANZA ROSALIE CABAÑAS
19 PAPALID AIZA SALVA
20 PAQUERA RICHELLE CABELLO
21 PARACUELES IRA LOVE GALANG
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE School: CONCEPTION
BONIFACIO ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: UIC - A Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 107
Seat
No.
1 PARAGAS LORRAINE JOYCE ROMUAR
2 PARAL JOSIE ENOC
3 PARANGAN EMELIADO II FACUNLA
4 PARANTAR MARIBETH OTORDOS
5 PARASAN YASMIN EDZAID
6 PARCELLANO ROLAND VERGABERA
7 PARCON ANALOU SARIO
8 PARCON JASPER JANE BUENBRAZO
9 PARCON ROSALIE TABAL
10 PARREÑO JOJITH TANGHAL
11 PASANDALAN SALAM UYAG
12 PASCUA JO-ANN APOYA
13 PASCUA MENZI RAGAMAT
14 PASCUAL MERLE DE JESUS
15 PASTELERO MARY JANE PEÑALVER
16 PATAGANI GRACE DAGOOC
17 PATAGOC REDEN JUYAD
18 PATALINGHUG LOVELY CORONEL
19 PATALINGHUG SCYLLA JAY ANGALAN
20 PATAO ROXANNE SO
21 PATIKAMAN LINDA SABPEL
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE School: CONCEPTION
BONIFACIO ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: UIC - A Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 108
Seat
No.
1 PATINDOL EFRELYN BASALLO
2 PATIÑO CARMAN ENRIQUEZ
3 PATIÑO NOMER FERANDO
4 PAUSTA TICEL MARISSE DUNGAN
5 PAUTE DELAIMA DIDAAGUN
6 PAUYON MARITES SOLATORIO
7 PAYDA MYHLA ABRENILLA
8 PAYLAGA GRACE SANDOVAL
9 PAYOT JARDIOLYN POTAYRE
10 PAÑARES DOLORES TAMPARONG
11 PEBUJOT BRIAN GALORIO
12 PECHORA MARILYN GENCIANOS
13 PECINA JANE CHRISTY AMBASA
14 PEDRICO ROWEN DAVAO
15 PEDROSO BONNA REYES DE LOS
16 PEDTAMANAN ZALIKA MANGIGING
17 PELAEZ RALPH JADE ORQUEZ
18 PELAYO JAZEEL DUMADAG
19 PELAYO MARY SHERRI LOU ANAYA
20 PELE-IN MARY JOY NOMANANAP
21 PELENIO RICARDO JR. MAGSIGAY
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE School: CONCEPTION
BONIFACIO ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: UIC - A Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 109
Seat
No.
1 PELOTERA JANICE COLIPANO
2 PENAGUNDA JULIUS TORRES
3 PENDATUN SAHARA HADJI AMIN
4 PENDON TESAMEL GUNTANG
5 PERALTA FEBE ROSE GRANDE
6 PERALTA ROSE TOMAYAO
7 PERASOL ARLYN DELFIN
8 PEREGRINO JOAN BUENAFLOR
9 PEREZ ANNALYN CABILAN
10 PEREZ DANILO LIBADISOS
11 PEREZ GREMARIE JOAN ESCALA
12 PEREZ SHALEE CATAYAS
13 PEREZ VANISA SALOCOT
14 PERNITO RIO CASTILLO
15 PEROY AGNES BERNARDINO
16 PERSIGAS MARJIE MASAYAO
17 PERUCHO MICHELLE EVANGELISTA
18 PETECIO JECE GEMAO
19 PETEL ANGELO ABERANDA
20 PEÑA LEHLA NICOLE POMBO
21 PEÑAFIEL ANALYN POLO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE School: CONCEPTION
BONIFACIO ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: UIC - A Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 110
Seat
No.
1 PEÑAFIEL RENE JADE ADONIS MARISCAL
2 PEÑALOGA NARFE GAY MALASPINA
3 PIA ALEAH ORAKIGAN
4 PIA MARNELI DAQUIGAN
5 PIBTE MELCAH NUEVA
6 PIDTUKASAN FAISAL AMULAN
7 PIGCAULAN MERIAM DALUMIMBANG
8 PILAPIL LOVELY MAY ASTACAAN
9 PILONGO ELLEN MONROY
10 PILOTON ALVIN GERONA
11 PINSOY JESUSA RAMOS
12 PIODOS LAIZA VILLA HERUELA
13 PISAO ANALYN FUENTES
14 PISCOS ANALYN MABEREZ
15 PIÑAS CLARESA GUILLAS
16 PLACERO REYMA LEONOR
17 PLANAS ADJIMAR RUSTIA
18 PLANCO EDELYN POSTRADO
19 PLANG ANISA DATANG
20 PLANG JOHN DATANG
21 PLANG KADESA AKAD
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE School: CONCEPTION
BONIFACIO ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: UIC - A Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 111
Seat
No.
1 PLANTERAS ERMALYN MACOTO
2 PLAZA JOCELYN SIMILATAN
3 PLAZA MARY JEAN ESPINOZA
4 PLEÑOS JOJI GRACE BANCALE
5 PLOTEÑA MARIE CRIS DAPAT
6 PODUNAS RODELYN MARCIAL
7 POLECHER MERCEDES PATALOT
8 POLUTAN HAZEL ARGUELLES
9 POMANTOC FAITH ARLENE REYES
10 POMPONG JOANNE AMANCIO
11 PONDOYO MELBA GACO
12 PONTERES AIMEE PABROQUEZ
13 PONTILLAS ALIEN BUZON
14 PONTING LYNN TANO
15 PORCADILLA JONATHAN MORDECI
16 PORCAL IRENE JUMUAD
17 PORRAS EMINILINE LEQUIP
18 PORRAS JOUEZA FUENTES
19 PORRAS JOVELYN CELIZ
20 PORTRIAS MARIVIC GIAGONIA
21 POSADAS MERALIE PADERNAL
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE School: CONCEPTION
BONIFACIO ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: UIC - A Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 112
Seat
No.
1 POSTRERO TESSIE OBEDENCIO
2 PRADO APRIL LYN OCATE
3 PRADO ROSE ANN LANCIAN
4 PRESBITERO JHONNA SOTONIEL
5 PRIOR EDEN ROSE TASIC
6 PRIOR EDMAR GLEN TASIC
7 PRUDENTE KAREN JOE PEÑOL
8 PUA ERWIN DAGANSINA
9 PUA RANDY LINDO
10 PULMANO JESTER WADIA
11 PULMONES SHIRLEY LUMANSOC
12 PUNO AILENE LAGRIMAS
13 PUNO MARCELINA MAMAAT
14 PURONG NORAISA HADJINOR
15 PUSPUS MONALIZA LATUZA
16 QUIJADA DEXTER VISCAYA
17 QUIJANO CHERRYL DENAQUE
18 QUILAS RIZA TRINIDAD CALLOTE
19 QUILATON ROZEL MAE DEMA-ALA
20 QUILAÑA ALLEN PATARATA
21 QUILLA ROSEMIN LUTERO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE School: CONCEPTION
BONIFACIO ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: UIC - A Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 113
Seat
No.
1 QUINTANA MARIA MIRASOL MANGUIRAN
2 QUIRANTE AIMARIES VILLARTA
3 QUIRANTE MARY HAIL DEQUITO
4 QUIÑANOLA GENO ANIÑON
5 QUIÑONES ANNABELLE CANDIA
6 QUIÑONES MERLYN BELARMO
7 RABACAL REYSIL ESTOLANO
8 RACA ALIWAY DURON
9 RADZAK EMRAIDA SUMBALI
10 RADZAK FAIZA LAMPATAN
11 RAFAEL ALDEN NGIT NGIT
12 RAFAEL ROBERT CALOPEZ
13 RAFAEL ROWENA SENIEL
14 RAFALES SHARON BABAYLO
15 RAFOLS NELIE DE GUZMAN
16 RAMA GINA GARGAR
17 RAMACULA MYRAFLOR PAGAS
18 RAMILLETE ROBERTO JR. LIMBURAN
19 RAMIREZ SHARA MAE SULEIK
20 RAMIREZ TERESA LACIA
21 RAMOS ADELAIDA PADILLA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE School: CONCEPTION
BONIFACIO ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: UIC - A Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 114
Seat
No.
1 RAMOS ANERIAM COQUILLA
2 RAMOS FE MENIL
3 RAMOS IMEE ROSS CABILANGAN
4 RAMOS PAMELA ANN SALINAS
5 RAMOS RINA SAGGE
6 RAMPATAN JUBAIDA BADSO
7 RAS ANNALOU IBAÑEZ
8 RASOL ROGAYA DATU CALI
9 RASONA NAOME NARAISO
10 RAYLA JEAW RUSSEL BANIHIT
11 RAZOL AISAH AMPUAN
12 RAZOL SALIMA DIPANTAR
13 RAZONABLE LEVIE POLBADORA
14 RAZONALBE SHIELA MAE SUSADA
15 RECOPUERTO ROSIE VELETE
16 REDUCTO VICEPRYN YGUIRRA
17 REGALA JUNALYN AMBAY
18 REJAS JUVILYN CAMAN
19 RELATOR ELLAINE JOY GUDACA
20 RELATOR RAQUEL YTAC
21 RELLON JE-ANNE ANCAJAS
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE School: CONCEPTION
BONIFACIO ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: UIC - A Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 115
Seat
No.
1 REMOTIN REGINA QUIJADA
2 RENABOR RASIDAH KAPALAPOY
3 RENDON REGINE DELA VEGA
4 RENOBLAS SHANNON FAITH PAGALAN
5 RENOL ROSALIE TUGAS
6 RENOMERON VANEZA AGUSTIN
7 REPDOS ZENAIDA GANUB
8 REPOLIDON ANNIELYN LABUS
9 REPONTE MIRIAM ALALONG
10 REQUILLOS REDEMPTO REX CIMAFRANCA
11 REQUIRON TISHA KRIS TOPACIO
12 RESUENTO FRANKLIN TORNEA
13 RESULLAR VENUS OLOR
14 REVILLA JOHNA BALDOMERO
15 REVILLEZA NOEMI DIKILATO
16 REYES CITADEL MAÑAGO
17 REYES SHEILAH MARGATE
18 RHODA DANNY BOY SUMARIBOS
19 RIMPAS BAIKO ALI
20 RIVAS SHERYL SABANDAL
21 RIVERA JANE LABAJA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE School: CONCEPTION
BONIFACIO ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: UIC - A Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 116
Seat
No.
1 RIVERA JESSER JR. DASMARIÑAS
2 RIVERA ROMMEL HELOT
3 ROBANTE JAN MICHAEL PUNO
4 ROBIS CYNTHIA ROGON
5 ROBIÑOS GAY ODI
6 ROBLE JENNIE FE MARTEL
7 ROBLES DHANELYN GANDECELA
8 ROBLES JACQUELINE BERONDO
9 ROBLES MADONNA CAYAPOS
10 ROCHE MARY GRACE ZULLA
11 RODOLFO ZENAIDA LUIS
12 RODRIGUEZ MA. LUZ MANDABON
13 ROJAS FATIMA JEAN MANDO
14 ROJAS KESHEEN SABATIN
15 ROJAS KRISTYN ROMUAR
16 ROLONA CHARITO MONTECILLO
17 ROMANO AILEEN VERDEFLOR
18 ROMERO MARY GRACE BALANSAG
19 ROMUAR CHENITO BORRES
20 RONCO NANCY SILAO
21 ROQUE JULIET PANGILINAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE School: CONCEPTION
BONIFACIO ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: UIC - A Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 117
Seat
No.
1 ROQUE MERLY QUIÑONES
2 ROSALINDA MARILOU VILLARONTE
3 ROSARIO LEAH FE BANDIALA
4 ROSIANO SHARON REMOROSA
5 ROSIT ANEBELLE MONDERO
6 ROTANTE MERCHEAL ALINSUB
7 RUALES RIEZA BANDOLA
8 RUBIA MAE CORPUZ
9 RUBIATO MARK NEIL DIMSON
10 RUEDAS DANWIN TEJERO
11 RUELO GILDA GALLA
12 RULE RYAN JAY AVILA
13 RULLAN ALFREDO JR. TOMBOC
14 RUMPA-AN RONALD METRO
15 SAAVEDRA BAINA BIDO
16 SAAVEDRA LEANESSA PEVIDA
17 SABADO NIDA VILLACERAN
18 SABAN FAIDZA ESMAIL
19 SABANAL JENNIFER D.
20 SABDULAH BAILYN PAURAC
21 SABILLO JENNIFER LAMANDA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE School: CONCEPTION
BONIFACIO ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: UIC - A Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 118
Seat
No.
1 SABILLO LUDENDORF LEYTE
2 SACAMAY ARLET MEDALLE
3 SACASAC AMELIA PAISTE
4 SACAY ROY LIDASAN
5 SACLANAS GELYN VALIENTE
6 SACLOT ROSINA LUMOYA
7 SADIO NICO MARS DUEÑAS
8 SAED BENSAR MANGELEN
9 SAGA ANA MARIE GERUNDIO
10 SAGER NORMA ESMAEL
11 SAGER NUROLHUDA PADAO
12 SAGOT CHARLYN JAGONOP
13 SAGUDAQUIL IVY CABAHUG
14 SAHIDIN REOLYN CORPORAL
15 SAIDAL ABDULSATAR KENDUGEN
16 SAIDINA HANINA MARHABAN
17 SAIPUDIN SONALYN MUARAL
18 SAIROLA BAINORAH SANTIAGO
19 SAJA FRINIE JUMALON
20 SAJOLAN MARY JOY CUARTEROS
21 SALA CECILIA ARGUILLAS
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE School: CONCEPTION
BONIFACIO ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: UIC - A Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 119
Seat
No.
1 SALABAN PAISAN LUMANTAG
2 SALANGSANG GRACE JOMAO-AS
3 SALAPUDIN JERIC KINDDAL
4 SALAZAR AL GAYANILO
5 SALAZAR DATUIDO PIANG
6 SALAZAR GEMMA SORONGON
7 SALAZAR LOVELYN BOLONOS
8 SALAZAR MARIVIC PEDUHANI
9 SALAZAR MICHELLE QUINLAT
10 SALCEDO MARLYN LAGON
11 SALDAÑA MARIVEL HERMIDA
12 SALDIVAR ARLENE FELICILDA
13 SALDIVAR GENYDEL PIAMONTE
14 SALDUA IMELDA LEAÑO
15 SALDUA MARIA LOURDES EDUARDO
16 SALE GLIEN ROY BALABAG
17 SALEM DIVINA CORAZON ANGUB
18 SALEM FATIMA LAKIM
19 SALEM THOCKS AMPATUAN
20 SALES FLORABEL MIOMIO
21 SALES ROSIE CANTIVIROS
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE School: CONCEPTION
FR. SELGA ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: UIC SELGA Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 122
Seat
No.
1 SALGADO MARY GRACE TESORA
2 SALIGUMBA MELODIA SUNICO
3 SALIK MORSIDA METUL
4 SALILAGIA BAINIZZA SANGKI
5 SALILING RHODORA NOCAL
6 SALIM GUIARIA ABDUL
7 SALINAS ELISA SOMERON
8 SALOMA JENNIFER PARFAHN
9 SALUDIN NOAYMEN DAUD
10 SALUNAYAN YASMEN MALABAT
11 SALUPAN ROSILYN PETALINO
12 SALVADOR MISHEL FRANCISCO
13 SALVANI LEAH ZURITA
14 SALVAÑA ELMA SALIGUMBA
15 SALVAÑA GRACE SOLIS
16 SALVO RONELO BAJAO
17 SAM ALMA ALDARE
18 SAMACO CHERRY ANN QUIMPAN
19 SAMAL GUIARIA ABANG
20 SAMBILAD REGIE LAQUINDANOM
21 SAMBILAN SONORA BANDAO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE School: CONCEPTION
FR. SELGA ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: UIC SELGA Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 123
Seat
No.
1 SAMBOLAWAN NIMRAIDA PAIDUMAMA
2 SAMILANO MA. IVY NOLA
3 SAMILLANO JANETH MANUEL
4 SAMLING ROGER TALANG
5 SAMONTE AIZA CUARES
6 SAMPIGAT ZANDRA TAKOKAN
7 SAMPLIDAN MONAWARA BALAD
8 SAMPLIDAN NORAIDA TAYA
9 SAMPULNA ALIBAI DATUMANONG
10 SAMSON EVE MUMAR
11 SAMSON GILBERT JR. MUMAR
12 SAMSON JOHN VINCENT PULIDO
13 SAMULDE CRISTINE JOY CADAPAN
14 SAN JUAN JESSA TAMBA
15 SAN JUAN JO ANN MAGSANAY
16 SAN JUAN NEONIE CABRERA
17 SAN PASCUAL MARIETTA MAPULA
18 SANCHEZ SHIRLEY PANGOL
19 SANDAY FAIRUDZ GUIAPAL
20 SANDIGAN AMERA TUTIN
21 SANDIGAN FAYMON MUCAMAD
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE School: CONCEPTION
FR. SELGA ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: UIC SELGA Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 124
Seat
No.
1 SANDIGAN MARY JANE MANGUDADATU
2 SANDOVAL KATHY YENN FIGURACION
3 SANDOVAL MAIDA REQUILMAN
4 SANGCOPAN NORHAYANIE BISTON
5 SANGGUTIN BAI KASID
6 SANGKI FARHATA SILONGAN
7 SANGKUPAN NORHANA MAMASAKITAO
8 SANGUE MERCIDITA PABLO
9 SANGUID NOR-AIN ARAGASI
10 SANGUINZA CHERRY MAE HACHUELA
11 SANICO RHEASA RAY MACARANAS
12 SANIEL ABSALON SAGOMIS
13 SANIEL MARILOU TRIBUNALO
14 SANSALUNA NORHANIE GANDALO
15 SANSAWI ANNIE LAMALAN
16 SANTIAGO NHORHANIE ABDULLAH
17 SANTOS LORALIE GEPANA
18 SANTOS MARIA LIZA ABAT
19 SAPAL ESTRAHAINA TAYA
20 SAPAL NASRULLA ALIE
21 SAPAL NORMINA DIMASANKAY
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE School: CONCEPTION
FR. SELGA ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: UIC SELGA Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 125
Seat
No.
1 SAPAL TUMBAI ANSA
2 SAPALON SAIDA MAMBILING
3 SAPALON SANDRA KLED
4 SAQUIBAL CYRIL CATALAN
5 SARANDA ALWAFFY MAIK
6 SARDIDO ELSIE SUMALINOG
7 SARDIDO JOAN ROSE YUZON
8 SARIP JALASANOR SARIP
9 SARMEN VIBRALYN ORLAIN
10 SARMIENTO ALMA MARIE DIANA
11 SARMIENTO ANNA MAE CLIMACO
12 SAROMA SIONY RABARA
13 SARONG EMMA ROLLON
14 SASIL JANALYN BOHAYAN
15 SASTRELLAS BLESS DEMA-ALA
16 SAUDI BAILA MACAALAY
17 SAUMAT GRETCHEN MASINADIONG
18 SAYMAN JOEYMARIE MORALES
19 SAYSON FLOREJIM CERMINO
20 SAYSON LILIBETH FACIOL
21 SEBASTIAN MILAGROS SARONG
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE School: CONCEPTION
FR. SELGA ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: UIC SELGA Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 126
Seat
No.
1 SEBIGAN NENITA TEJERO
2 SEBUA SHERYL DACAYO
3 SEFUENTES ANGELITA PARAGOYA
4 SEGURA RENICA MAIMONAH ASUNCION
5 SELAT GLORIA RAMOS
6 SENADOR LEDON DELOS REYES
7 SENARLO CRISEL RANARIO
8 SENDAD NAILA SUMAGAYAN
9 SERBAN TESSIE TABACON
10 SEREÑO HAIKY VISTAL
11 SERRANO MANILYN SIOB
12 SERVANCIA VICENTE JR. CELIS
13 SETERRA GERILYN COMAPAS
14 SEÑAL JUDITH CHOCAS
15 SIALASA SHIEVA CELES
16 SIANGCO ALLAN LABADAN
17 SIBAG ANALIZA DARROCA
18 SIBAYAN ELVIE LABIN
19 SIBONGA VER MAGBANUA
20 SIBUA MICHELLE PINEPONA
21 SIEGA CHRISTINE OLACO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE School: CONCEPTION
FR. SELGA ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: UIC SELGA Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 127
Seat
No.
1 SIGNAPAN ANALYN ASIO
2 SIGUA FELY SIDON
3 SIGUE MARISSA MAGADAN
4 SILADAN TEOFILA NIERVO
5 SILAGAN MAUREEN MERANO
6 SILANGAN LILIBETH AMBINOC
7 SILONGAN CHERRYL ADIL
8 SILONGAN MOHAMAD SAUDI MACALIMPAS
9 SILVANO EMY JOY CANDIDO
10 SILVARES NENETH TOLEDAN
11 SILVERIO ALDEN AÑONUEVO
12 SILVOZA LEA NOVO
13 SIMBAJON ROWELYN RAFAELA
14 SIMBLANTE JOVELYN ARUPO
15 SINALIMBO SAGUIRA BANDAO
16 SINANGOTE GERLYN MAE LABRIAS
17 SINANGOTE MITCHELYN ANDALAN
18 SINARIMBO JOVELYN LU
19 SINDATU NORHANA ABDULRAHMAN
20 SINGKALA JAYPEE SURTIN
21 SINGKALA VAILYN SURTIN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE School: CONCEPTION
FR. SELGA ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: UIC SELGA Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 128
Seat
No.
1 SINZO GERMILYN ALEGRE
2 SIOCO MARILYN QUEJANO
3 SIOSON LIEZEL JANE MAYORDOMO
4 SISMUNDO FLORENCIO JR. GARDE
5 SISTOSO CYNTHIA PADILLA
6 SITON GLENDA LADRES
7 SOBREVEGA RUTH AGBON
8 SOBREVILLA MARICEL MALLARI
9 SODUSTA ESTELITA DOROMAL
10 SOFE JENALYN CANDIDO
11 SOJOR MARIVIC SATINGASIN
12 SOLAIMAN ANNELYN LU
13 SOLAIMAN ROHAYA MANIDAL
14 SOLIS CAROLINE MELLOMIDA
15 SOLIS JANICE MONFORTE
16 SOMBILON MARY GRACE ATA
17 SOMBRIO CAMILLE ANN RAMIREZ
18 SOMERAS HELEN OLORVIDA
19 SOMOGOD NORLYN NASO
20 SOQUITA JERALD CEREÑO
21 SOQUITA MERLISA PEREZ
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE School: CONCEPTION
FR. SELGA ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: UIC SELGA Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 129
Seat
No.
1 SORIA EUNICE PRIETO
2 SORIANO GENY TOBIAS
3 SORSANO REY ESPUELAS
4 SOURIBIO MARY JANE IMANO
5 SUAN ESPEDITA BUNTAG
6 SUAN PETERLYN PALACA
7 SUAN SHEILA MACABALES
8 SUAREZ VINCENT PAUL PONTILLO
9 SUBINGSUBING ELLEN RENDON
10 SUBLA JONATHAN BANTUASAN
11 SUBONG CAREN JORDAN
12 SUCCOR JAYPEE KUSAIN
13 SUELLO GONA FE CENITA
14 SUELO KATHY JANE RETERBA
15 SUENAN GARVA BAGIS
16 SUGADOL PAHMIA ALIMAO
17 SUGANO ELIEZA FLORITO
18 SUGANOB RAQUEL LASTINO
19 SULA NORIA SALIK
20 SULAIMAN WARDA SEMANG
21 SULAY ELAN ALFONSO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE School: CONCEPTION
FR. SELGA ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: UIC SELGA Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 130
Seat
No.
1 SULAY ROSELYNE ALFONSO
2 SULAYMAN NORMINA SALENDAB
3 SULAYMAN SHAHARAZAAD SALENDAB
4 SULIEK HERMINA MUSTAPHA
5 SULIMANAN MARY GRACE CARMELOTES
6 SULLANO ALMA ZAMORA
7 SULPOT FELICIANO MAGDURA
8 SULTAN NASRA DALANDA
9 SULTAN SARAH ONIELES
10 SUMACOT ANTONETTE LABASTIDA
11 SUMAEL RAHIMA ABDUL
12 SUMALINAB DONAH TIBUG
13 SUMAMPONG LESLIE SALIG
14 SUMAMPONG ROBERTO ANSUBAN
15 SUMENSIL MARY ANN HADJIESMAEL
16 SUMLAY ABDULKADIL AKMAD
17 SUNGA JERYL CORONADO
18 SUPITER RICHEL ALVAREZ
19 SUQUIB LILIBETH CANTANO
20 SURAIK ISNAIRA ANTILINO
21 SURDILLA JAY-R TABILE
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE School: CONCEPTION
FR. SELGA ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: UIC SELGA Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 131
Seat
No.
1 SURIAGA ROSELYN GLORIBA
2 SUSANO EVELYN MARCELINO
3 SUYMAN MARY ZABALA
4 TABA WAHIDA BARODI
5 TABABA ANDREA TACARDON
6 TABABA GLADIES NAPAL
7 TABACON ANGELITO ONGUE
8 TABANAY BENJAMING JR. ADUANA
9 TABARANZA REBECCA PATUMBON
10 TABIFRANCA ALFIE SALVALLON
11 TABILE MARIE CATHERINE PALOMA
12 TABLAZON JORLYN IWAG
13 TABLE LEAH GERALLA
14 TABUCANON WILFREDA LIBATON
15 TACABIL TRINIDAD BANSALAO
16 TACADAO ARNOLD SULAT
17 TACUKEN HAMIER BAYAO
18 TADLE VICTORIA RAMOS
19 TADURA ROSALIE ACAL
20 TAGHOY MERCEDITA BAUTISTA
21 TAGI SAGUIRA HARON
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE School: CONCEPTION
FR. SELGA ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: UIC SELGA Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 132
Seat
No.
1 TAGIMAN NORALIE ALGAN
2 TAGO NORHANIE MAGARANG
3 TAGOSE MELORINA LAGINAN
4 TAGUBASE SHERYL DONAIRE
5 TAGUSE FLORENTINA GALAS
6 TAKOK SAMSODIN SULAYMAN
7 TALAMAN JOANDELLE NOVELA
8 TALIB ADELA BUTUKAN
9 TALIMAN MARC GIL BACAR
10 TALINGTING KHAREN JOY RESABAL
11 TALLORIN NERIGER DAMALI
12 TALUSE NOVYLENE MISSION
13 TALUSOB MELLEND PAIDOMAMA
14 TAMAK ARLENE MANGACOP
15 TAMALON LITO MUDA
16 TAMAYO MERRY PAALA
17 TAMBAL JENNELYN CABARDO
18 TAMDANG MICHELLE PUYONG
19 TAMING ROMALOREN CALIPAYAN
20 TAMPIPI JESSEL JOSE
21 TAMPOS ENELYN MOCOY
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE School: CONCEPTION
FR. SELGA ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: UIC SELGA Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 133
Seat
No.
1 TAN SHERLYN ALVAREZ
2 TANAID FREDERICK FLOR
3 TANDOG MERIE GRACE LOPIO
4 TANDOY SYLE ANGELIE FRAEL
5 TAOTAO MANILYN CASANO
6 TAPIA MERCY SUICO
7 TAPING AILEEN CANUTO
8 TAPULADO LORENZO JOSE CUEVAS
9 TATEL CATHERINE TAULE
10 TATO MARIAM DIMASIGKOL
11 TATOY JANICE GABUYA
12 TATUANG MOHAMAD USOP
13 TAUG AL SAIMA PANARABON
14 TAWA-AY JOVELYN CADUNGOG
15 TAYA NORA ALI
16 TAYLARAN JULIET BALIAR
17 TAYUAN BASIT MULA
18 TAYUAN NASSER AMAL
19 TAÑEDO CHRISTOPHER OLAMAN
20 TECSON LUZVIMINDA TANCIO
21 TECSON ROSIE LABAO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE School: CONCEPTION
FR. SELGA ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: UIC SELGA Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 134
Seat
No.
1 TEE ARLENE QUIDO
2 TEJANO LANY DUMAGUIO
3 TEJANO MARIA NAUPAN
4 TELABOR JESSICA SABROSO
5 TELMOSO ANNA LLUCIA DENILA
6 TEMAN MARY CHRSITYFAYE BAROMAN
7 TEMPLE WEDNESDAY GALUPE
8 TENORIO ARGIELYN ROMUAR
9 TEOMERA NANCY CABALLO
10 TERRE RUFINO JR. GULAY
11 TEVES ANNA LOU REYES
12 TEVES JUMAR IAN LONEY
13 TEVES LESLLEY ANN LONEY
14 TIAD ELLEN GRACE DUMALAG
15 TIBANG JANIFER PAGSUGUIRON
16 TIBURCIO RUTH TALAID
17 TILUD NAIVE LIWANA
18 TIMBAL GLENN BALISTA
19 TIMON RUBELY ESPEJON
20 TIMPOLOK NORAISA SAMAMA
21 TINAPAY ANITA LOQUIAS
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE School: CONCEPTION
FR. SELGA ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: UIC SELGA Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 135
Seat
No.
1 TINGZON MARICEL PINKY CRIS ORTIZ
2 TIPAS LORNA MILARAN
3 TIROL MAYROSE DE LA PEÑAS
4 TOCAO OMAR LADTUDAN
5 TODAVIA MA. CHERUSAMEN IVY MASAMOC
6 TOLEDO CORAZON QUIROL
7 TOLEDO GERMA MAE GUILLERMO
8 TOLEDO LEA GARALDA
9 TOLENTINO ANNIE OÑAS
10 TOLENTINO EMILYN MORENO
11 TOLIN SHIELA GAMOYAO
12 TOMANDAN MERLINA CASTILLO
13 TOMANGGONG ANELYN ARAÑEZ
14 TOMAS LENY GUNSI
15 TOMAWIS CAIRAN MACANYAG
16 TONGOY MELLICENT ANGELICA VILLAFUENTE
17 TONIO MISHEL SALNUNGAN
18 TONOG MIMI PERLA
19 TORREJAS DIONECEL BARBARONA
20 TORREJOS RADJIV UGA
21 TORREON ELLMA TAMARRA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE School: CONCEPTION
FR. SELGA ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: UIC SELGA Floor:5TH Rm/Grp No.: 136
Seat
No.
1 TOTECA SUE ANNE DEVILLERES
2 TOWA ROHANA BUALAN
3 TRAGICO JOANNE ORTEGA
4 TRANILLA SOFRONIA SEGUNDO
5 TRUMATA JUDITH JOROLAN
6 TUAN MUSLIMIN KASUYO
7 TUAN RAHIMA ALON
8 TUANSI FAISAL AMORES
9 TUARDON ANGELITA LASTIMOSO
10 TUBLE KATHERINE SIMPORIOS
11 TUGA NORHANA MANAMPAN
12 TUKAN LEILANI ABPI
13 TULIBAO ROSSEL FRONTERAS
14 TUMBAGA MARJANA BAULO
15 TUMINDIG MOHAMAD DAROD
16 TUPIASAN FLORDELIZA TROBILLAS
17 TURA MINDA DALUMPINES
18 TUTIA JASMINE ABDULA
19 TUTOR ELMA REMERATA
20 TUTTUH AKMADSALIE MAMAC
21 UCAB INGRED MAGALLON
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE School: CONCEPTION
FR. SELGA ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: UIC SELGA Floor:5TH Rm/Grp No.: 137
Seat
No.
1 UGAN AIDA KALI
2 UGDAMIN ELDHEM CARMELOTES
3 ULAMA MILA KUSAIN
4 ULANGKAYA ASIM ALI
5 ULANGKAYA FERDAUS SUBO
6 ULANGKAYA KANDAW TABUNAWAY
7 ULILISEN FAISAL ALIMUDIN
8 UMAGAP HESHYL VITAR
9 UMPONG NORHATAH KUSAIN
10 UMPONG SADAM KUSAIN
11 UNAJIAN EVELYN CANINO
12 UNDIA AGA GUIALAL
13 UNTAL RIZA BENDOL
14 UPAK NORMINA GUIAPAL
15 URBANO IRENE GABRIEL
16 URSAGA ANNA MAE BERONG
17 URSUA DAVE PARADILLO
18 USMAN ALDRIN LAGUDA
19 USMAN MAE LAGUDA
20 USMAN MARIVIC KUMPA
21 USMAN NORAIDA SEGUENTE
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE School: CONCEPTION
FR. SELGA ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: UIC SELGA Floor:5TH Rm/Grp No.: 138
Seat
No.
1 USMAN NORMA KAMENSALI
2 USMAN SITTIE MARIAM BAYAO
3 USOP SAGUIRA INGCODOT
4 UTAD MICHELLE NONONG
5 UTAD RUBYLYN BAO
6 UY EVELYN CARBON
7 VALDERAMA MIRABELLE BENEDICTO
8 VALDEZ CORAZON PRUDENTE
9 VALDEZ JANETTE QUIMPAN
10 VALENZUELA CHONA CANAYUNAN
11 VALENZUELA LOWELYN SUMAGANDAY
12 VALERIANO RENE BEARE
13 VALIENTE BERNARDITHA LIGANAD
14 VALLADAREZ GRACE BASTO
15 VALLECER EPEGENIA AYCO
16 VALLEJO NOVELITA MANAUNGSONG
17 VALLENTE MELROSE PURACAN
18 VALLES ALFREDO LINGATONG
19 VALLESCAS RHEA ELLAINE ESMAEL
20 VALMORIA ELAINE MANGROBANG
21 VASQUES CRISTINA REYES
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE School: CONCEPTION
FR. SELGA ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: UIC SELGA Floor:5TH Rm/Grp No.: 139
Seat
No.
1 VEGA RICHELLE CATALAN
2 VELASCO JOE MAR QUIMNO
3 VELETE REYNAFE LAVEGA
4 VENTURA RUTH JOSOL
5 VERA HAZEL FACUNLA
6 VERA RAYNELDA DELPOSO
7 VERALLO LOLIT DAYDAY
8 VERDEFLOR MADELYN SAYMAN
9 VERDON CHUCK ANTHONY AVENDANIO
10 VERFEFLOR LOURLIE SICUYA
11 VERGARA CARL VIDAD
12 VERONA JUDY TORANIO
13 VICENTE JULIUS HUMABAD
14 VICENTE MARISSA DELOS REYES
15 VICTORIA DARIO COREA
16 VICTORIO EDWIN ARELLANO
17 VILLABLAGON JENNY ULBENARIO
18 VILLADOLID BRENDA LIMBAGA
19 VILLAFUERTE MIRASOL PEREZ
20 VILLAGRACIA EMELLY CARILLO
21 VILLAMOR AIZA LOU CAÑEDO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE School: CONCEPTION
FR. SELGA ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: UIC SELGA Floor:5TH Rm/Grp No.: 140
Seat
No.
1 VILLAN VILMA SALVALOZA
2 VILLANUEVA KENNETH NIEVES
3 VILLANUEVA KHAENDY MANIPOL
4 VILLAROSA NORIE JEAN PLEÑOS
5 VILLAROSA PILITA LAYAOG
6 VILLARTA RHEA DE DIOS
7 VILLARUEL VENICE ANNE VINZON
8 VILLASORDA NANCY MASALING
9 VILLAVELEZ VERNA SALLY URGINO
10 VILLEGAS CHIRIQUE EDOLOVERIO
11 VILLENA AIDELYN FUSINGAN
12 VILLENA JASMIN FUSINGAN
13 VILOAN ALMA LIBOON
14 VILORIA EDESSA TANES
15 VILORIA GLIEZEL SUAREZ
16 VILORIA MITCHELLE MIRAN
17 VIOJAN JOHONEY LIND SUERTE
18 VIOVICENTE JESIE GORON
19 VIRTUDAZO CECILLE TUBAN
20 VIRTUDAZO FLOR ACEBO
21 VISTAL ROSIE MAE PANGAY
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE School: CONCEPTION
FR. SELGA ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: UIC SELGA Floor:5TH Rm/Grp No.: 141
Seat
No.
1 VIÑO ROLAN MACA
2 WACAY ARLENE FALGUISANA
3 WAGIA CONESA BALIWAN
4 WALING APRIL ROSE TADOR
5 WAMINAL BERNADETTE MADELOSO
6 WATIN MA. IVY CABARRUBIAS
7 WAYAS FLORES FE MENDOZA
8 YACON JEMELYN ODAO
9 YAHYA ASNIA MOLAN
10 YAMOMO ALEJO JR. LARGO
11 YANGUAS MARIANNE SANCHEZ
12 YAP HAZEL TENERIFE
13 YASIN AISA ABAS
14 YASIN SITTIE JEHAN DECAMPONG
15 YATA MARICEL BAYANG
16 YLANAN REGONA CABIGQUEZ
17 YOUNG DANILO JR. VILLACASTIN
18 YOUNG GAILEN EVANZ TUMANDA
19 YRAY MICHELLE MANZANARES
20 YTAOC ROWENA ARONG
21 YU ALCELIE MALIJAO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.
Licensure Examination for ELEMENTARY - MAJOR IN CONTENT COURSES
Professional Regulation Commission
DAVAO CITY
April 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE School: CONCEPTION
FR. SELGA ST., DAVAO CITY
Building: UIC SELGA Floor:5TH Rm/Grp No.: 142
Seat
No.
1 YUSO CHEERY MORENO
2 YUSON MARY JANE ABELA
3 YUSOP CONSESA KUAYA
4 ZABALA ALICIA ABANILLA
5 ZABALA ROSALIE RELABO
6 ZACARIA FARISAH ENDING
7 ZAGALES JENELYN SOLINA
8 ZAINUDIN AMIDA KADILON
9 ZAMBAS GENEVIVE SARONA
10 ZAMBRA GRACE ALIGANO
11 ZAMBRANA MARISA ARNOZA
12 ZAMORA JONIFHER BALIDIO
13 ZAMORA JOVIE MAE ONDOY
14 ZAMORA LORJEAN FLORES
15 ZAMORA MARICEL ALEMANIA
16 ZAMORA NARALYN SUMOGOD
17 ZANARIAS CHERRY ANN TIPON
18 ZAPANTA RUTCHELLE CORDOVA
19 ZITA EVELYN CANDOG
20 ZONIO GLORIE SALVADOR
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST PRC-DAVAO TO CORRECT IT PRIOR TO THE EXAMINATION SCHEDULE.
(C) BuddyBoyz
Note:
Verify your Application Number from the Roomwatcher on the day of the examination.

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Subscribe to get the update...

Enter your email address: 

Find a job

www.careerjet.ph

  ©Copyright 2009-2012 by PinoyExamResults Sitemap

Back to TOP