APRIL 2011 LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR TEACHERS (Cagayan De Oro) - SECONDARY






Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN VALUES EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
CORRALES, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: NAUTICAL BLDG. & LIBRARY Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 1
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 AKUT NOREEN MARZAN AA1816437 01172011 1231632
2 ALILAYA NORHIMA ALILAYA AA1254059 01212011 1279341
3 ANDONGA TIMOTEO JR BONTOG AA1756035 01212011 1106966
4 BA-O NURXILYN SUMPAYAR AA1816438 01282011 1628594
5 BAG-AO ELIZABETH UGTALON AA0990950 02102011 1455554
6 BISOK HASMIN DIMA AA1645215 01072011 1230454
7 BORCILLO VICENTE JR MAGARZO AA1332516 02092011 1455406
8 CALANDADA AISAH MADALE AA1674228 01072011 1230453
9 CANCELLER RACHEL CUYOS AA1815574 02012011 1629011
10 CARGO JOSELITO CARDENAS AA1816656 02082011 1455160
11 CARLOS DIVINAH LUMIGID AA1816546 02012011 1629083
12 CORRALES JULIE ANN BONITA AA1816646 02082011 1455126
13 CORVERA TERESITA SALINAS AA1816436 02032011 1278792
14 COSAIN SAIRAH MAGANGCONG AA1675218 01072011 1230450
15 DAGOK MA NERISSA DAWAL AA1815366 01242011 1279709
16 DALAPO JOSELITO COTO AA1816513 01312011 1628859
17 DAYAGANON JEANDEL REMOTIGUE AA1815426 01242011 1279640
18 DELOS REYES CHESS MARIE GALVEZ AA1815599 01282011 1628673
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN VALUES EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
CORRALES, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: NAUTICAL BLDG. & LIBRARY Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 2
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 DIBARATUN ANISAH ABDULRAHMAN AA0994709 02072011 1630130
2 DITUCALAN FAISAH MINALANG AA 01072011 1230451
3 EMBAC ISABEL WAYAN AA1816439 11192010 1103634
4 FAISAL FARHANA DIBARATUN AA1816420 02072011 1630033
5 GENERAOLE LIBLY TAMPUS AA1815408 01202011 1279251
6 GINGOYON ROXAN TOLENTINO AA1815573 02012011 1629012
7 HADJI YUSOPH ALIYAH DAGO AA1641162 01072011 1230459
8 HAYNES CHARINA LAUSA AA1816435 01142011 1231486
9 IYOG EVANGELINE SANCHEZ AA0151959 01072011 1230531
10 JUMAMOY DHARVY DANIO AA0150931 12222010 1108780
11 LABITAD FERDINAND NAVARRO AA1815667 01282011 1280848
12 LANGCUA NORHATA CAMID AA0993701 01192011 1231922
13 LAO MARIA LEILA OCAYA AA1816743 02092011 1455536
14 MAGARANG JOHANNA DITUCALAN AA1333321 01212011 1279569
15 MAGLANTAY SHERYL NAPONE AA1756828 12172010 1108280
16 MAMANGCAO JOHAIMAH COMADUG AA1535953 02112011 1456085
17 MAUNDA NOR-AIN ABDULMAJEED AA0199222 02102011 1455671
18 MIAMO JOAN SARMIENTO AA1674342 02082011 1455134
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN VALUES EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
CORRALES, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: NAUTICAL BLDG. & LIBRARY Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 3
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 NASIB ASMAH MARAYE AA0828303 02072011 1630056
2 OLAIVAR LORIEMAR BONSATO AA1815627 01282011 1628532
3 PALAGAWAD CORA MAGUINDANAO AA1816440 01312011 1628757
4 PITOGO JANICE CANTALOPEZ AA1815662 01282011 1628536
5 PUNDAYA NORHANAH DIMAOCOR AA1535963 01132011 1231178
6 SEMACIO FRITZ BARING AA1754719 12302010 1104970
7 SERAD NORAINAH DIRAMPATEN AA1815916 02072011 1629877
8 SUBIGCA JOYCE ALIGONERO AA1674060 02092011 1455339
9 TABAÑAG CONCEPCION ETCHON AA1330073 12222010 1108875
10 TAHIR HAMDANIE TAGUMAN AA1535332 12022010 1105753
11 TAHIR NABILA MOHAMMAD YAHYA AA1756890 12032010 1105780
12 TELOS ANNELLEN GARGAR AA0990951 02102011 1455566
13 TUMALE JULIET ELLIS AA1815809 02082011 1630471
14 VARRON JEANESA DURO AA1816274 02112011 1631593
15 VICENTE OSCAR CAYAD AA1816441 02102011 1631479
16 VIDON ENGEL DAEL AA1815487 01182011 1231849
17 YAÑEZ CRISBIE BALABA AA1674369 02032011 1629432
18 YBAÑEZ CHERRY ANN BIATINGO AA0805022 02072011 1629783
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.

Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD
EDUCATION/TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
CORRALES, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: NURSING BUILDING Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 35
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 ABBANG CARIDAD GOLANDRINA AA 01102011 1106295
2 ABBAS ANISAH ALIMANGOHAN AA1641128 12082010 1107384
3 ABDULLAH MUSRIPHA MONTE AA0249156 02022011 1629127
4 ABELLA DAISY MAE ALA-AN AA1815570 02032011 1629388
5 ABES JOAN AWITAN AA 02112011 1631613
6 ABIAN JUVY LEGA AA 01172011 1106709
7 ABO-ABO LILIBETH CATINGGAN AA1756020 01182011 1106753
8 ABO-ABO RISEN MONTECALVO AA1756021 01182011 1106755
9 ABRAHAN LUBRINA AMOR MILAY AA1640692 02042011 1629608
10 ABREGONDO MARITES LASPORES AA1815577 02012011 1628995
11 ABUCEJO BETULIO BONACHITA AA 02102011 1455661
12 ACLO JANICE MAGALONA AA 01212011 1106980
13 ACMAD FATIMA HEDJIARA BATARA AA1756833 12172010 1108221
14 AGUSTIN JHOANNE CATLEYA UYQUIENGCO AA1756001 01132011 1106505
15 AGUSTIN MA CORAZON BACUS AA0420523 01252011 1780092
16 ALAWI MIKHA ANNISAH MAROHOMSAR AA1815405 01202011 1279286
17 ALBURO RYAN SALABAO AA 01212011 1278062
18 ALCE ROWENA CABAJES AA1159739 01312011 1278703
19 ALCESO GREGGIE SILVOSA AA 02072011 1631014
20 ALCON ARVIN CLARK TOLEDO AA1816016 02112011 1456041
21 ALFECHE JANICE MACAYA AA1630015 01112011 1230797
22 ALI JALILA ALIP AA1816405 00000000 0000000
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD
EDUCATION/TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
CORRALES, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: NURSING BUILDING Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 36
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 ALI JOHAIRA CAHAR AA1535563 02072011 1455395
2 ALI NASHIBAH ANDAMUN AA1815647 01272011 1280633
3 ALI OMAIRA LAGUINDAB AA1641167 01142011 1231456
4 ALICO ROYOLYN LOCABERTE AA 02092011 1631236
5 ALIP BOLAWAN DIMA AA 02072011 1629927
6 ALIPASPAS ELIZABETH RUAYA AA 01062011 1106150
7 ALON ALONA MOSENDE AA 01212011 1106981
8 ALONTO ZORAIDA ADARLE AA1815622 01282011 1280917
9 ALTOBAR MERIAM TIMOSA AA 02092011 1631267
10 AMBOL NUR-ASIAH RACMAN AA1535322 01192011 1231945
11 AMBOR JOHAIRAH H SAMAD AA1815400 01212011 1279435
12 AMEROL ROHANISAH MARUHOM AA 01142011 1231481
13 AMPARO JESSA BALUYA AA 01272011 1275528
14 AMPER MONALIZA DALUMPINES AA 02082011 1631221
15 ANALO RAIMAH MANGOTARA AA0248243 01272011 1280804
16 ANGHAG GYMAIMA LOVE MANLUPIG AA1815631 01312011 1628771
17 ANONG EUBERLY CONGRESO AA 01132011 1106544
18 ANTIGA MAYLIN CABALAN AA 01182011 1106776
19 ANTIGRO LOWELA RAVELO AA 01062011 1106147
20 APACIBLE GERALDINE DAAYATA AA 01172011 1231710
21 APUT KRISNA JOY APOS AA1548298 01252011 1280174
22 AQUE MARY GRACE BANAS AA 12102010 1104435
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD
EDUCATION/TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
CORRALES, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: NURSING BUILDING Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 37
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 AQUINO JUDY ANN BUQUIS AA0211235 01282011 1278561
2 ARENA JEAN MANITAS AA 01212011 1106970
3 ARIENZA SENEN AZARCON AA 02082011 1631128
4 ARNADO RANDALE JON DE LA CRUZ AA1674416 02092011 1455414
5 ARQUILLOS GLYZA LORAINE OMISOL AA1815552 02032011 1629456
6 ARREZA ALMA ESPELA AA 02112011 1631577
7 ARREZA NILDA BUCARILE AA 01032011 1106013
8 ARTIAGA ANNA MARIE OMANDAM AA1333688 02032011 1629403
9 AYA-AY CYRELL MARIE FERNAN AA1816756 02102011 1455630
10 AYAON NIHAYA POTINGAN AA1815466 01202011 1279205
11 AZARCON AZMAR MARUNDAN AA 02072011 1631059
12 BACOLODAN NORSIDA USMAN AA1815913 02072011 1629939
13 BACULNA MAYETTE TORIBA AA1816776 02102011 1455656
14 BADAROL GAMAL SANATIMBANG AA1548487 02112011 1455938
15 BAGTASO RENE CALANG AA 02092011 1631323
16 BAGTONG GRENNIE MANGORNONG AA0312427 01102011 1230620
17 BALANG ROHAIDA CASAN AA0151626 01282011 1628529
18 BALBARINO SHEILA MATURAN AA1330498 01192011 1106865
19 BALLANCA MARIBREN MORAN AA 02092011 1631310
20 BALT SALADINE LUCMAN AA1816528 02012011 1628956
21 BALT SITTIE HAYANISHA HAMDAG AA 01272011 1280757
22 BANGHAL JOANN OMAC AA0768828 11192010 1103635
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD
EDUCATION/TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
CORRALES, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: NURSING BUILDING Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 38
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 BANICO GRAY MAY LOU MERCADO AA0311309 01252011 1280026
2 BANTUAS JAMILA CABILLO AA0314412 01282011 1628528
3 BANTUAS ZUHAIDAH ABDUL-GANI AA 02072011 1629921
4 BAO MARIAM MACABUNTAL AA 02072011 1630084
5 BAO NORMALYN SUMPAYAR AA0829367 01282011 1628626
6 BAO-AS FE PABINGWIT AA 02082011 1630478
7 BARAQUIA MARVIN ABRAU AA1815583 01312011 1628772
8 BARRO RHEWELYN GO AA1816282 02112011 1631625
9 BASAR NOR-AINIE ALIPO AA1333769 01212011 1279545
10 BASCARA ZAKIYA SALEM AA 02072011 1630032
11 BASHIER ROHANISAH MARANGIT AA1815465 01202011 1279204
12 BAUTE ALAISAH MANDANGAN AA1815494 01182011 1231796
13 BERGADO MARIA DELIA CURPOS AA 02082011 1630462
14 BERGONIA JENILYN MORIT AA1816715 02092011 1455481
15 BERMUDEZ IRENE JOY TIONGKO AA 01272011 1278454
16 BIGCAS JUDITH PATUAL AA 01202011 1106938
17 BISLIG NORILYN DOLOGUIN AA 01212011 1278043
18 BOLAMBOT POFER JANE ASIO AA 01252011 1278294
19 BONANE MERLINDA AMPO AA0995936 01312011 1628788
20 BONONO ANALYN ESPINILE AA 01242011 1278144
21 BONONO MARITES SUMANDO AA 02072011 1631042
22 BORDADO ANNABELLE DOLATRE AA1756881 12072011 1107273
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD
EDUCATION/TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
CORRALES, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: NURSING BUILDING Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 39
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 BOTILLA ROXAN JOROMO AA1641418 02092011 1455447
2 BRIONES LAARNIE CABURAL AA1675101 01252011 1280040
3 CABAJES FRITZ BASILIO AA 02112011 1631633
4 CABAOCABAO LOWELA TORRETA AA 01242011 1278172
5 CABASAG RUBIE CABAÑERO AA 01132011 1231240
6 CABILING MARILYN LUNA AA 02072011 1631050
7 CABISAN AHMBERLEIN RECTO AA 01052011 1230090
8 CAGAANAN ANGELIE ROSE NAVIDAD AA1674397 01172011 1231575
9 CAILING GRACEL JAN GAMO AA1641199 01312011 1628789
10 CALAMBA JAY-LONE ODTOJAN AA1815688 02092011 1631334
11 CALI ANIMAH COMADUG AA0150409 01262011 1280460
12 CALI NAMRAIDA RAMOS AA 02072011 1630222
13 CALIPES BERNADITH JALNAEZ AA1641181 01312011 1628730
14 CALISO LOVELY QUINIT AA1815576 02012011 1628996
15 CALO GLADYS II VACALARES AA0150121 02102011 1455676
16 CALSADO ARLYN CALIB-OG AA 02082011 1630316
17 CAMPADO DEMETRIO MARTINEZ AA0211197 01242011 1279744
18 CANOY ADRIAN PETE PUCOT AA1674285 01252011 1280123
19 CAPITLE DIVELYN CATALON AA1641766 01252011 1280116
20 CAPUNDAG CHRISTINE GERALDE AA0053726 01182011 1231792
21 CARBALLO DIANIE JR LAPLANA AA 02102011 1631471
22 CARIAGA RUDY ARJINTE AA 01272011 1278511
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD
EDUCATION/TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
CORRALES, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: NURSING BUILDING Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 40
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 CARISA ALANISAH DIPATUAN AA 01202011 1279266
2 CARO IRIESH GRACE MILAN AA1815684 01272011 1280527
3 CASAS JANICE AA 01272011 1278515
4 CASAWALAN TARHATA AMEROL AA0990654 02032011 1629458
5 CASILAGAN LUZVIMINDA AMBOL AA 01272011 1278649
6 CASIMRA NASSER SALI AA1815925 02072011 1630040
7 CATAP MARJORIE MERCADO AA 01212011 1278074
8 CATULAY CHARLES GUTILBAN AA 01242011 1278239
9 CERVANTES MARICEL BUCIO AA1815320 01252011 1280103
10 CHATO CHARLYN CABAJES AA 02082011 1631210
11 CHAVEZ CHARRY ROSE DEMOL AA0996361 01212011 1279427
12 CLAMOCHA FLORIBIE ALDONZA AA 01312011 1278724
13 COLLADO HILDA GLENN ESPIRAS AA 01122011 1231045
14 CONOL ADELITA DAYRITA AA 12302011 1109733
15 CORO MARY GRACE LONGOS AA 01252011 1278317
16 CORPUZ JOEY ACIDO AA0989678 01242011 1278212
17 CORPUZ PRECIOUS ANNE VARQUEZ AA 02092011 1631335
18 COSGAPA LEAH CARSULA AA1333158 01242011 1278202
19 COSMOD EVERLY SOLEDAD AA1641698 01212011 1279404
20 CUAREZ AMIE MARILOU MUÑOZ AA1815606 01282011 1628597
21 CUPAY GRACE JANE TAN AA 02092011 1631358
22 DABLO RONALYN DULLIN AA0768468 01282011 1628726
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD
EDUCATION/TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
CORRALES, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: NURSING BUILDING Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 41
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 DAGUINOTAS ALMA BERSANO AA0152116 02092011 1455464
2 DALING RUDY FERNANDEZ AA 01282011 1278581
3 DALUMAY MERWIN GUIMBANGUNAN AA 01202011 1106935
4 DANDASAN GWEN ROMERO AA1756826 12202010 1108424
5 DATUIMAM JEHAN ABANTAS AA1816725 02102011 1453754
6 DAÑO ELMER TABORA AA 02112011 1455961
7 DECALIT EDELYN MAY MASACOTE AA 01202011 1106950
8 DEGORIO DOROTHY JUNTILO AA 12282010 1104864
9 DEL ROSARIO CHARITY GALLANO AA 02102011 1631407
10 DELOS REYES RAQUEL JULOM AA1816264 02102011 1631494
11 DEQUITO LILIBETH JORDAN AA 02042011 1629581
12 DESPOY WILLYN PELIAS AA1816243 02092011 1631372
13 DIAZ GWENDOLYN ARONES AA 02102011 1631432
14 DIAZ JOAN CALDOZA AA 02082011 1631174
15 DIDELES MARIALYN BACQUIAL AA 01182011 1106762
16 DISOMIMBA AKIMAH MINDAYA AA0489435 01242011 1279769
17 DISOMIMBA ANIDAH MANALAO AA1815603 01282011 1628569
18 DITUCALAN NORAYA AMEROL AA1641165 01142011 1231454
19 DIVINO MARCEL ZALDIVAR AA 01072011 1230353
20 DIZON GLENDA TARTAR AA 02092011 1631330
21 DIZON MARRYAN BETRONIO AA 02082011 1631191
22 DOLLANO ROSIE RUBI AA1331745 01072011 1106172
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD
EDUCATION/TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
CORRALES, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: NURSING BUILDING Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 42
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 DOLORIEL MERLY ELUMBA AA1816238 02092011 1631342
2 DOTOLIO MARY RUTH ADOLFO AA1674403 01252011 1280140
3 DUMANACAL LER ROBANTES AA 01212011 1278064
4 DUMPE ELWIN SUSON AA 02092011 1631256
5 DURANGO GLADYS LYN CABUSAO AA 01202011 1106952
6 EBOL ROVELYN ACEBES AA 02072011 1631055
7 EBREO DAISY LABAO AA1816647 02082011 1455128
8 EDILLO CHARLEVER MURILLO AA 01312011 1278760
9 ELIMANCO NANCY SULIMA AA1756085 01282011 1278558
10 EMPLEO LORNA ABOY AA 02102011 1631497
11 ENCARNACION JULITO AA 02042011 1278837
12 ENUMERABLES IRISH GABILAN AA1815332 01252011 1280011
13 EPPIE SALIMAH CARIM AA 02072011 1630160
14 ESCOBIDO GINA LAURETE AA0092888 02082011 1455154
15 ESCORO JULIETA PEREZ AA 01172011 1106711
16 ESCULANO MENARDO VELARTE AA0997421 01312011 1278742
17 ESPANTO MARICHU CASTAÑOS AA1817873 01262011 1280247
18 ESPINOL RAQUEL CACHO AA1331053 01112011 1106338
19 FAISAL ROHAILA BEDAR AA 01072011 1230458
20 FALCON ROSEFE GUILLEN AA 01252011 1278259
21 FELISILDA DONALD GALVE AA 01262011 1278370
22 FERNANDEZ CHERRYL BAGUIO AA0868068 01282011 1280985
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD
EDUCATION/TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
CORRALES, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: NURSING BUILDING Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 43
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 GABICA JUDITH FELICILDA AA 12212010 1104645
2 GALABIA GRACE DIZON AA 01272011 1278502
3 GALISA DONNIE JOY POLOYAPOY AA0768247 02012011 1629111
4 GALO MICHELLE MONTERO AA 01262011 1278435
5 GALVEZ GINALYN LAYOLA AA 01262011 1278410
6 GARGAO RUTH MURILLO AA1756092 01312011 1278631
7 GERALDO RASHEL ACASIO AA 02112011 1631563
8 GETARUELAS APRIL THERESE RAMOS AA1640726 01272011 1280692
9 GLARIAN JULIE ANN CONCORDO AA1815535 02042011 1629619
10 GOLOSINO JENNY MYER ANN MUGOT AA 01142011 1231409
11 GONZAGA CRISTOPHER SAMION AA0990279 02022011 1629136
12 GOTE NASRODEN MACASIMBAR AA0489578 01262011 1280330
13 GUBAT NORALYN TABANAO AA0152103 01282011 1280951
14 GUILLEN JENEFER OROZCO AA 02102011 1631433
15 H NAJIB JOHAIRA MACMOD AA1629431 02042011 1629545
16 H. MADID HAIRONISA UNDA AA 02072011 1630258
17 HADJI MUSTAPHA BAIMONA CABATUA AA 01172011 1231633
18 HADJI -ALI JOHARA TAIB AA1332300 01212011 1279428
19 HADJI ABDUL BASIT JOHAIRAH LANDOC AA0248575 01262011 1280458
20 HADJI ALI AISAH CAMAMA AA 02072011 1630217
21 HADJI ALI AMERAH GUILING AA 01312011 1628925
22 HADJI MANAN JALILAH ASI AA1641473 01122011 1231070
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD
EDUCATION/TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
CORRALES, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: NURSING BUILDING Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 44
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 HADJI USMAN NAIRAH ALOYUDAN AA 02072011 1630006
2 HERODIAS DAVEN OMLERO AA1333679 02092011 1455428
3 HINGGO ROMIE SILA AA1817871 01242011 1279615
4 HUSSAIN APIPAH AMPUAN AA 02072011 1629985
5 IGTOS JULIE PEARL UGTALON AA1548566 01112011 1230958
6 IHONG ROSALINDA ABREGANA AA 02082011 1631225
7 IMAM SITTIE-MINA DILINOGUN AA0420799 12212010 1108640
8 INDAD SALIMA MASCARA AA 02072011 1629914
9 INSO MICHELLE MACOTE AA0384415 01052011 1230047
10 JABINIAO CHYREL OPON AA1641498 02082011 1455129
11 JAGAPE CONIE MONTEJO AA1332876 02112011 1456124
12 JAMERO ELMIE SALUGSUGAN AA1674446 02022011 1629182
13 JAVA HAPPY MAMAC AA1816031 02112011 1455939
14 JAVA VINNA MARIE IRA AA1641936 02112011 1456137
15 JEPA GINA AGUSTERO AA 01272011 1280800
16 JIMENEZ ZENEMAE OBLIMAR AA1674913 01242011 1279687
17 JONGKO JENNYBE AGUILLON AA 02112011 1631452
18 JUBAN LUVIMEN HUMAWID AA 02112011 1631614
19 JUSTO SANNY PRIANN NOVAL AA1756053 01242011 1278201
20 LABASTE ALFREDO YAMID AA1816841 02102011 1455805
21 LACSAO FLORIZA LLANA AA 01032011 1106014
22 LANGIT MARY LYNNE AJOS AA 01202011 1278556
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD
EDUCATION/TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
CORRALES, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: NURSING BUILDING Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 45
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 LARANO CATHERINE ADLAO AA 01102011 1106298
2 LARODA JANERICK PORLARES AA 01132011 1106496
3 LENDIO SAMUEL PORGATORIO AA1756003 01132011 1106525
4 LEQUIT BINA GONZAGA AA 01272011 1278455
5 LETIM GILCIE ESPERANZA AA 01212011 1106964
6 LIBAY NIEZZIELH PEDRAYA AA 02102011 1631481
7 LIMALIMA JONA MUTIA AA1815797 02082011 1630493
8 LIMBAGAN MAUREEN ANTONIO AA0768765 02102011 1455770
9 LLAGAS RIZA ZABALLERO AA 11222010 0910589
10 LLUCH MARIALIE MAGLINTE AA 12292010 1109514
11 LOREN RIZA ABOLOC AA1816213 02082011 1631183
12 LORION MIKKO FAMA AA1815322 01252011 1280124
13 LUBAPIS NERMA DELA PEÑA AA1756098 01312011 1278751
14 LUPIBA GLENDA MAGHANOY AA1332202 01252011 1280137
15 MABALOS CELESTE CUERPO AA0064883 12292010 1109625
16 MABANING CAIRONISA NAO AA 02072011 1630041
17 MACAD MAYBELYN NAVARRO AA1640729 02112011 1456107
18 MACADATO ALIAH ROMATO AA1816564 02022011 1629237
19 MACADATO AMEERAH ROMATO AA0805263 02022011 1629236
20 MACALAWI NORHAINAH ALI AA1535595 01142011 1231455
21 MACOTE MAY LUNA JOY PERATER AA0992886 01052011 1230049
22 MADRONERO JANETTE OCADO AA 01262011 1278377
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD
EDUCATION/TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
CORRALES, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: NURSING BUILDING Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 46
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 MAGANGCONG HANIFAH MAPANDI AA1535690 01282011 1280914
2 MAGARANG ASHLEY GURO AA0385717 01202011 1279109
3 MAGLANGIT RHODA JAY FABRE AA1815580 02012011 1628997
4 MAGLASANG RAMON GUIBAO AA0092764 01202011 1279153
5 MAGNO ALEJANDRO BONITA AA1756042 01212011 1278071
6 MAGONCIA STEPHANIE JOY VERANO AA 01172011 1231574
7 MAHUSAY MARRY JANE BROVO AA 02102011 1631492
8 MAIQUE PEARL JOY MORA AA 01282011 1278576
9 MAISA BERNADITH TANTOY AA 01182011 1106747
10 MALAWAD ROHANIMAH DILINOGUN AA 02072011 1629958
11 MALOLOY-ON ROSALIE RAZO AA0950793 01252011 1280058
12 MAMA FARIDA BUISAN AA0804390 02092011 1455365
13 MANABILANG HANIFHA BUCUA AA0384386 02072011 1455097
14 MANAGA MYRNA GONZALES AA 02072011 1631013
15 MANGMANG GERLIE EDERA AA 01212011 1106994
16 MAPANDI NORLAILAH AYONAN AA 01052011 1230093
17 MARQUIÑO ROSEL SUNGKIT AA1816592 02092011 1455303
18 MARTINEZ LOVELY JOY OBGUIA AA1816751 02102011 1455567
19 MASADIA APRILYN NIER AA1817874 01262011 1280246
20 MATUGAS NASIE NOGALIZA AA 02112011 1631711
21 MAUYAG AL HOZNEE PADATE AA1815292 01252011 1280162
22 MAYO NORMILA BATALO AA0152028 02112011 1455955
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD
EDUCATION/TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
CORRALES, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: NURSING BUILDING Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 47
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 MCMICHAEL CHARLENE NISNISAN AA 02072011 1630163
2 MEJORADA ANGELLIEH RHEA BAYLON AA 12022011 1105677
3 MERLIN BILMER BILLONA AA 02092011 1631340
4 MILANA MARY ROSE ENTOD AA 01262011 1278371
5 MIPANGA SAMIRA SULTAN AA1815266 01262011 1280357
6 MOLLANIDA ROSALITA ESCOBIDO AA 01272011 1278468
7 MOLO ALLEN LABADOR AA 01312011 1273841
8 MONADI BAIMONA BANTOG AA1535877 01192011 1231962
9 MONFORTE FORQUEENE GEORGIA RATILLA AA0065439 02112011 1455935
10 MONOY MILANNIE TEJEROSO AA1756034 01202011 1106953
11 MONOY VERBINA MENDOZA AA 02072011 1631045
12 MONTEALTO JEZHA OMAHOY AA1815549 02032011 1629481
13 MONTEJO LEILANI JUMAO-AS AA1815373 01242011 1279686
14 MONTIL MARJORIE NOVO AA 01272011 1278449
15 MONTILLA ODETTE BONGATO AA 01202011 1106951
16 MORENO HERMAN QUIJADA AA 01242011 1278232
17 MUNEL APOLINARIO JR IMPAS AA 01242011 1278197
18 MUSTAPHA JAZZERA SUMALI AA 01142011 1231506
19 MUTO MOHAYMA GUBAT AA1629455 01252011 1280012
20 NAMBATAC CHERYL MADROÑERO AA1535540 12172010 1108315
21 NARBASA JUNRY URFANO AA1333864 02112011 1456132
22 NASAYAO MARITES ENALDO AA 01062011 1106136
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD
EDUCATION/TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
CORRALES, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: NURSING BUILDING Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 48
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 NASRODING OMAIMAH UMPA AA0995464 01242011 1279880
2 NOBLE CONCEPCION DAPAC AA1816774 02102011 1455649
3 NOGOT SARAH JANE AGAD AA1816547 02012011 1629108
4 OBRIQUE FELIXBERTO SONEJA AA1333602 02102011 1455750
5 OCATE YVETTE MADAMBA AA1756056 01242011 1278231
6 OCMEN CYRELL LIGAYA AA 02082011 1631216
7 OLACO GERALINE MERTO AA 01102011 1106318
8 OLANO MARIA JOLLY CAGAMPANG AA0989960 01312011 1628865
9 OLBES ROGELIO JR CANOY AA 01072011 1230354
10 OLITRES ROSEMARIE CATAMORA AA 02102011 1631537
11 OLIVARES JOHN GRIFFIN ANDALEGO AA1332967 02112011 1455840
12 OLVIS MIRA MOSO AA1756013 01172011 1106683
13 OMBAWA JAMIMAH MACARAO AA 01072011 1230457
14 ONGUE RUSAM BRECHIE MANOSA AA0993720 01212011 1628992
15 ONTAWAR NORHAYA DIMAPORO AA1673983 01312011 1628924
16 OPALIA MARIANE ESCALA AA1254330 01272011 1280623
17 OPERIO JOHN SALINAS AA1815567 02032011 1629358
18 OPISO BRIGITTE MABANSAG AA1332555 02112011 1456139
19 ORANGGAGA JAMELAH MAMA AA0489603 01262011 1280409
20 ORILLO ELLEN ARCALA AA 02102011 1631490
21 ORZALES JAMES GORGONIO AA 02102011 1631406
22 PABALAY LORIE GLENN VILLAMOR AA1815462 01242011 1279871
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD
EDUCATION/TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
CORRALES, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: NURSING BUILDING Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 49
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 PACALNA JOHAIRAH MAONGA AA0992940 01172011 1231600
2 PACIÑO TEOFILO JR SOLANTE AA1815331 01252011 1280018
3 PADILLA JONATHAN CANDILLAS AA 02112011 1631567
4 PADILLO MILDRED NAIVE AA1815357 01242011 1279852
5 PADULIN SAMMY MONTOYA AA 01282011 1278610
6 PAINGCO RACMA PASAGI AA 01172011 1231609
7 PAJEGAL REYMOND OLANGO AA1815990 02112011 1456118
8 PALARCA ERNESTO ANORE AA 02092011 1635260
9 PALARCA FLORENLIE LICAYAN AA 01252011 1278265
10 PALAWAN MONALIFAH BASMALA AA1815648 01272011 1280652
11 PALAWAN NOROLAIN WATAMAMA AA1535453 01132011 1231170
12 PALMES MELIZA PERIGRINO AA 01172011 1231585
13 PANDITA JANORAH YUSOPH AA1815632 01312011 1628760
14 PANGANIBAN HENNIE ROSE JARA AA 01282011 1278598
15 PANGARUNGAN ANIRAINE BALAYO AA1756815 12202010 1108555
16 PANGARUNGAN SOHAYLA MALA AA 02072011 1629860
17 PANGGAGA SITTIE APEPAH BORAR AA1815638 01282011 1628628
18 PANOTULAN SITTIE RAKIMA USOP AA1815935 02072011 1631093
19 PANSACALA EMELY BUTCON AA0741270 02082011 1630584
20 PANTO MYRA BARTOLOME AA 01312011 1278698
21 PAO GLADYS JOY KING AA1815620 01282011 1280938
22 PARADERO CHARLINE SORONIO AA1816508 01312011 1628844
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD
EDUCATION/TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
CORRALES, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: NURSING BUILDING Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 50
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 PARADIANG JONA AÑOS AA 01312011 1628866
2 PARDILLA JOYCE DUMLING AA1756774 11052010 1102341
3 PARNADA LIBETH SAMPAYAN AA1815296 01252011 1280138
4 PATCHES BRESMA FEROL AA 02042011 1629557
5 PATULILIC CHARITY DAYAGANON AA 02102011 1631543
6 PAULICAN MARIA JOVEN KIONISALA AA1674983 02092011 1455448
7 PELEGRINO APOLINARIO LUMACANG AA0221847 02072011 1629747
8 PELEGRINO MARIETA DELAPEÑA AA0420473 01072011 1230463
9 PELENIO DANNY PELEGRINO AA 12202010 1104602
10 PEREZ MAE LOVE BAUTISTA AA 01102011 1106297
11 PESTOLANTE APPLE GRAZE SISI AA1816506 01312011 1628845
12 PETALLO LIEZL SULAPAS AA 01242011 1278213
13 PIAO JUNA RIZA LLANO AA0742511 01132011 1106556
14 PIAO MARICHU LLANO AA 01262011 1278411
15 PIZARRAS JULITA PANTALEON AA 02092011 1631357
16 PLANTAR GRETCHEN JUMAWID AA1816596 02092011 1455334
17 PLAZA GERALD NARAGA AA 01262011 1278381
18 POLIDO ROSELIE GUMA AA1756005 01132011 1106533
19 POLLARCO EVELYN VILLAMOR AA 12232010 1109023
20 PONTERAS ROSALIE GOMADLAS AA1535689 01062011 1230225
21 POSESANO LEONARDO OINAL AA 01262011 1280200
22 PUNDOGAR NORAINA SULTAN AA 02072011 1620259
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD
EDUCATION/TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
CORRALES, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: NURSING BUILDING Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 51
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 QUIÑAREJO ADA SHEENA REBECCA AA1815333 01252011 1280019
2 QUIÑONEZ MILA SERNA AA1816280 02112011 1631612
3 RABACA JULIET LARAGA AA1548566 01112011 1230813
4 RADIAB NORMINDA BARUWA AA0627585 01272011 1280728
5 RANCES CHIELO MAY TIBAY AA 12292010 1104886
6 RARA JOCEVIEV JAGUS AA1641745 02092011 1455333
7 RASUMAN JOMAIRAH MANIRI AA 02072011 1629925
8 RESMA JACQUELINE GALAGALA AA1815385 01212011 1279589
9 REYES WILLIAM RAGUINGAN AA1815579 02012011 1629000
10 ROLLORATA JULIUS GARONG AA 01212011 1106956
11 ROMAGOS MARISSA AMANTE AA 01072011 1106238
12 ROMUROS MAULIDA ALONDAY AA 12302010 1109703
13 ROSIL JANETTE BUAR AA1331838 01252011 1278324
14 ROXAS ROBELYN ORO AA1640394 12232010 1109056
15 RULETE RETCHYL PALOMO AA1754756 12142011 1104474
16 SABADUQUIA REY PAGAPULA-AN AA1815327 01252011 1279976
17 SAID ROSELAINEY BUBONG AA1815912 02072011 1630068
18 SALASALAN ALDEN CABAÑERO AA0996091 02022011 1629258
19 SALEM SAINOLLAH BAUTE AA1815450 01202011 1279102
20 SALUNTAO NIEL RYAN CADIZ AA1332663 02102011 1455714
21 SALVALEON JAY PAUL LAUROSA AA1675138 01142011 1231472
22 SAMBAAN IMELDA MARIE SARABOSQUIZ AA1331517 01242011 1279745
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD
EDUCATION/TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
CORRALES, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: NURSING BUILDING Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 52
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 SANDRIJO ROSIE VILLAFRANCA AA0771273 01252011 1278292
2 SANTUYA MA MELANIE UBARRE AA 02072011 1631057
3 SARIGAN AIMAH MAMAO AA1641765 01252011 1280117
4 SARIM MARITES ROZANO AA 02082011 1631132
5 SARIP CASA GOMOGOYA AA1815439 01202011 1279189
6 SARRA ROSEMARIE RECIMO AA 02092011 1631384
7 SECLON FLORENCE MORSE AA 01072011 1106189
8 SINACA CLOYD CABERIO AA 01192011 1106832
9 SINAYON MARY GRACE BERSABAL AA1815538 02042011 1629620
10 SITOY JIMALYN VENZUELA AA 02112011 1631626
11 SOLAIMAN SAIDA LOMODAG AA1641775 01282011 1280126
12 SOLANO MARY ANN TOLERO AA 11252010 0910725
13 SORIA EVELYN MORDENO AA 02092011 1631511
14 SUAZO LUCIVIC CACHO AA 01262011 1278423
15 SULIMA DINAH CASTOLO AA0742458 01082011 1106789
16 SULIMA MAY SHEILA ABAPO AA 01122011 1106465
17 SUYOM WINZEL JOHN SAMILLANO AA 01202011 1279079
18 TABIOS JURALYN MABAO AA0488867 01072011 1230492
19 TAHA NORHAYMEN ALEMOSAMAN AA1535524 01062011 1230259
20 TAN OMAR MITCHELLE KINTANAR AA1815496 01182011 1231777
21 TANGGOTE MARJAN DIATOR AA1815911 02072011 1629935
22 TANO BONIFACIO JR SOLIJON AA1332363 01262011 1280478
23 TAPDASAN EUFEMIA RAWAN AA0488977 02102011 1455641
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD
EDUCATION/TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
CORRALES, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: NURSING BUILDING Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 53
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 TARRE LARRY MEL NAGAR AA1815252 01272011 1280771
2 TAURAC JOHANNA TANDI AA1817872 01242011 1279879
3 TIBORON ROHAIMAH MESUG AA0150816 12012010 1105536
4 TIMADO RODELYN ALGABRE AA1815344 01252011 1279987
5 TINGCANG MANILYN ARDIENTE AA1815341 01252011 1279493
6 TODAVIA CLARIBELLE MIJARES AA 01282011 1278650
7 TRAJANO KENNETCHANDRA DOGMOC AA1674498 01032011 1109840
8 UNTE SITTIE ASIYA ACMED AA 02072011 1630127
9 VASALLO MANUELA VALMORIDA AA0314160 02152011 1455752
10 VERULA JUREY ANN NAQUIRA AA1640130 01312011 1628790
11 VILLADORES KRISTINE TRAJANO AA 02092011 1631255
12 VILLAPANDO MELINDA RIVERO AA1815446 01202011 1279139
13 VILLAR ROGELIO JR DELGADO AA1756806 12212010 1108614
14 VILLASIS MARYGRACE VAAY AA0770041 01192011 1106814
15 VIÑA WILNIE JOY BANGCAYA AA1640604 12162011 1108207
16 YACOB JEHAN ABUBACAR AA 01072011 1621032
17 YAHYA RASHIDA BOMATAY AA0741444 01182011 1231799
18 YAMIT IMELDA ZAFRA AA 00000000 0000000
19 YBAÑEZ ELLAH MHIE DURANGO AA 02092011 1455502
20 YUJOCO MICHAEL PACOMEOS AA 02102011 1631480
21 YURONG ROSENDA RELLIBO AA0805489 01242011 1279813
22 YUSOPH AQUIL DUMAGAY AA1815664 01282011 1280887
23 ZOLETA APRIL JOY BRAVO AA1815413 01242011 1278440
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.

Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN SOCIAL STUDIES
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: GUSA REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
GUSA, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 11
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 ABANTAS SHAIDAH ASMIAH ESTORES AA1816013 02112011 1455971
2 ABDULATIP MAHARLIKA ALIP AA1816457 01102011 1230742
3 ABDULLATIF NORKISAH ABUBAKAR AA1816458 01142011 1231450
4 ABDULMADID WILNISA LUCMAN AA0149941 02072011 1630031
5 ABEJO JADE MABAYLAN AA1816811 02072011 1629794
6 ACASA CARIMA GULAM AA1548531 02112011 1455874
7 AGPALZA ABE TAGURDA AA0803557 01212011 1279562
8 AGUILAR ARRAH CANDACE SOLIJON AA1816459 01032011 1109887
9 ALAWI CARIMAH BANTUAS AA0995930 02072011 1629811
10 ALI SOHAYDA SARIP AA0993889 01192011 1231946
11 ALJAS VIOLETA BUSTAMANTE AA0312770 12172011 1108337
12 AMPAT CRISPIN BAUTISTA AA1641442 01172011 1231554
13 AMPUAN SOHAYRA MANGOTARA AA1815655 01272011 1280569
14 ANGHAG REMY ALIMPOLOS AA 02082011 1630464
15 ANGNI HANAN MINALANG AA1756819 12202010 1108546
16 ANIÑON OLGA BOMPAT AA1816455 02112011 1631574
17 ARANGGO JESSRYL ABANTE AA1640535 12202010 1108387
18 ARCOS NOEL GALLA AA1756068 01262011 1278346
19 BACTONG SHANE BRYAN CABAOBAO AA1816460 01142011 1231396
20 BALASICO CARMELA LLAGAS AA1815448 01202011 1279124
21 BALINDONG NORJAIFAH ALI AA1535536 01212011 1279399
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN SOCIAL STUDIES
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: GUSA REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
GUSA, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 12
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 BALINDONG ROHANIE SEDIC AA0151954 02112011 1456129
2 BARBACENA MARIE ZOE ADANTE AA1674025 02032011 1629367
3 BASCOG ILIL ITCHON AA1159914 01312011 1278662
4 BASHER AISA ANIASCO AA1815931 02072011 1631089
5 BASHER RAHMAH MACAUYAG AA1816461 12282010 1109204
6 BAUTE RAKIMA MACARAMBON AA1674084 01272011 1280829
7 BENANING ALIMAR MODIE AA1756821 12202010 1108545
8 BENDANILLO LUCELLE CATUGAL AA1815418 01242011 1279721
9 BETE MARY ANN CAMASURA AA1815565 02032011 1629419
10 BOJE WENIE JR MACOTE AA0995115 01242011 1279712
11 BOLOTO SITTIEHAYA ABDULRAOUF AA0950760 02072011 1620097
12 BOLUG JUNAISA AMPUAN AA0489027 01072011 1230411
13 BONITA PAUL KEENE MAGHINAY AA1815798 02082011 1630479
14 BONITE JOHN REY ORLANDEZ AA0490672 02112011 1631622
15 CAGA-ANAN CRISTINE JANE MUNLING AA1618510 01052011 1106107
16 CAINGIN JUNAHS LONGGOS AA0064851 01262011 1280366
17 CAIRODING ABDUL JALIL CALAUTO AA1330641 02072011 1629869
18 CALOCAN HANIFAH IBRAHIM AA1816462 01052011 1230138
19 CAMAMA BOLAWAN MACATOON AA1816463 12222010 1108881
20 CAMAMA SAIMA ATO AA1816464 12222010 1108880
21 CARCUEVA JOEL MORALES AA1815900 02082011 1630317
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN SOCIAL STUDIES
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: GUSA REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
GUSA, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 13
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 CASAÑOS JANNIELOU PEÑAFLOR AA1535263 11242010 1103988
2 CASICAS PERLITA IGLESIA AA1756016 01172011 1106506
3 CASTOR LOLITA DELA CRUZ AA1816232 02092011 1631312
4 CAVAN ANNA LISSA ABELLANOSA AA1330602 02072011 1630291
5 CHARLON JERLY MARCELINO AA1641661 01142011 1231521
6 CHATTO LEAH BATICAN AA0993433 02102011 1631401
7 COLMO AILEEN JEAN TAGUBAR AA0740078 02042011 1629639
8 CORBO ARNIEL LOPEZ AA1816454 02042011 1629622
9 CORDOVA JENA SAMILLAN AA1816465 12282010 1104813
10 COSIO MYLYN OLANDIO AA 01282011 1280992
11 DARIMBANG SALIMAH BIO AA1816466 01042011 1109922
12 DATU MONIFAH SULTAN AA0991724 02072011 1630197
13 DE GRACIA ALDINO EGA AA1816770 02102011 1455590
14 DE LA CRUZ MARIO MISSION AA0386266 01212011 1278102
15 DE LA CRUZ RIZZA JOY GALLARDO AA1816467 12202010 1108374
16 DECENA AILEEN RICALDE AA1816468 12212010 1108603
17 DELOS REYES MARIVIC RENDON AA0384811 01212011 1278105
18 DEQUITO ANALIZA JORDAN AA1816476 02042011 1629578
19 DIACAT NORSIDA CARI AA1331533 02052011 1629809
20 DIMAPORO FARHANAH PUNDOGAR AA1548556 01102011 1230613
21 DIONALDO RUWENA MAGLASANG AA1815367 01242011 1279722
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN SOCIAL STUDIES
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: GUSA REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
GUSA, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 14
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 DISOMIMBA RAIHANA ILIAS AA1254101 02072011 1630112
2 EDRES HAMEIYDAH DIPATUAN AA1816469 01072011 1230456
3 ELLO JERROLD PORMADAS AA1816012 02112011 1455958
4 ERBITO GLORIA ANGELES AA0993795 01202011 1279155
5 ESPLANA DEBORAH JOY CANOY AA0248643 02012011 1629063
6 ESTRELLA HAZEL LOU MEMORACION AA1816823 02072011 1455016
7 FERNANDEZ NELLIA MABALE AA0996352 02102011 1455580
8 GANDAMATO JIAMALIA AMPUAN AA1641850 02092011 1455396
9 GORRA CECILIA JABAGAT AA0990278 01272011 1280781
10 GRAN ADELITA TRANQUILAN AA0046234 02072011 1631029
11 HADJI YASSIN JAMAL SAPARO AA1640730 02032011 1629452
12 HORTILANO JOEL RODRIGUEZ AA1815989 02112011 1456135
13 IBRAHIM SOMAYYAH AMRON AA1535955 01052011 1230137
14 ISAH ASNIEAH MACABUNAR AA1816106 02072011 1631091
15 JABERTO ROMELINDA PEREZ AA1756008 01142011 1106578
16 JAMERA ALYN ESCRUPOLO AA1816247 02102011 1631411
17 LAGAT EDELYN AZARCON AA1816470 01192011 1106830
18 LAPINID OMELY PADIGOS AA1640299 01122011 1106459
19 LATONERO JO GRACE ALABAT AA1816206 02082011 1631134
20 LAWANSA RACHMA ADER AA1816479 02072011 1620064
21 LEYES NIEZL MOORE MONTEJO AA1756091 01282011 1278615
22 LOMARDA SHIRLEY SABANDO AA1641586 02082011 1631118
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN SOCIAL STUDIES
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: GUSA REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
GUSA, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 15
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 LOMOCSO ARNEL MACOSE AA1640023 01272011 1280640
2 LOZADA DONABEL CUAJAO AA1641638 01132011 1106480
3 MACABAGO RASHLEA PENDATUN AA1675051 12292010 1109607
4 MACARIO KEECY BIANCA TORREFIEL AA1640018 01142011 1231395
5 MACATAMBUG ROHAIDA MANGURANGCA AA1815958 02072011 1629970
6 MACERO ANI VIE MATULAC AA1815551 02032011 1629473
7 MAGUSARA CHRISTINE ABELLA AA1816802 02072011 1629755
8 MAHINAY CHARMAINE MALAQUE AA1674573 02082011 1631179
9 MAMBUAY HANAPIA DISOMIMBA AA0950741 01282011 1628688
10 MAOMIN ABDULFATTAH DATU AA0615698 02072011 1629965
11 MERIDA ARMIS LLEGUNAS AA1756044 01212011 1278099
12 OBENIETA MARIA CLESA PAGOBO AA1641647 02082011 1455240
13 ODIN AMILA ALAWI AA1674161 01212011 1279470
14 PANDAPATAN OMAR MALAWANI AA0995461 02072011 1630159
15 PATARANDANG JASEMA ANIEGO AA0951037 01272011 1280717
16 PEQUIRO JAMES JEROME BORBON AA1816850 02082011 1455275
17 PEÑAFLORIDA HANNAH ROSE OBSIOMA AA1816477 02032011 1629440
18 POLESTINA GINA MORALES AA1816471 01132011 1231218
19 RAHIM OMAIMAH COROT AA1816557 02022011 1629216
20 RANIDO DAISY BALILING AA0768922 02082011 1455150
21 RAUF ASNAIDAH BISTON AA1816472 01172011 1231662
22 RIGA AISAH DITUCALAN AA1816473 01072011 1230455
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN SOCIAL STUDIES
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: GUSA REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
GUSA, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 16
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 ROBLEDO RONEL CABURNAY AA1675077 02112011 1455856
2 SAAVEDRA MARIBEL DAMING AA0249666 01112011 1230812
3 SABIO SILVIA JO GULTIANO AA1756868 12102010 1107809
4 SALBO NASHIDA MONTAY AA1815293 01252011 1280170
5 SALIE ADAWIYAH JARANGAN AA0994648 01262011 1280421
6 SALINAS VERGELIO VITO AA1815330 01252011 1279969
7 SANGCOPAN ALSERY DIPATUAN AA1816474 01102011 1230683
8 SANSARONA BAINALONG DELION AA0767675 01252011 1280990
9 SOMANGCA SAIPAH CADAR AA1640378 12282010 1109324
10 SULARAN JAYSON GAVIA AA0386538 01122011 1230971
11 TALAROC CATHERINE LABITAD AA1815600 01282011 1628642
12 TAN MARK LEONIL TOLIBAS AA1815581 02012011 1628970
13 TANOG NORMIAH SARIP AA1815932 02072011 1629946
14 TECSON JULIUS BASALO AA1816593 02092011 1455317
15 TIOLO MARICHU BAJAO AA0996599 02032011 1629501
16 TISBE FRITSIE PATRICIO AA1674434 02092011 1455425
17 TORRES CHARLYN POTUTAN AA1640384 01142011 1231520
18 TUMAMPOS ELIZA AROMBO AA1815533 02042011 1629655
19 UMPA SAMERA HADJI DAUD AA1675065 01202011 1279293
20 VILLAHERMOSA ANGELITO LUBGOBAN AA1816568 02022011 1629257
21 VILLANUEVA JOCYLYN DAG-ON AA0627577 02032011 1629441
22 YUSON MICHELLE JAY ABQUINA AA1816475 01122011 1231141
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.

Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN PHYSICAL SCIENCES ( GEN. SCIENCE,
CHEMISTRY, PHYSICS )
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: GUSA REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
GUSA, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 17
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 ABADILLA GYPSY JHANE REVECHO AA 01132011 1106484
2 ABANIEL JUANITA APOSTOL AA 01132011 1106487
3 ABDULLAH AMINAH SAMPOROTAN AA0767544 01312011 1628847
4 ADAP SITTIE NAIDAH MAUNA AA1332629 01212011 1279578
5 AGCOPRA CORAZON RONQUILLO AA0210238 01282011 1280853
6 AGUA RELYN BAYBAY AA 01172011 1106726
7 ALAAN MENCHEL ATILANO AA0989729 01242011 1278152
8 ALCONTIN SHERLYN MARCITO AA 12222010 1108842
9 ALI SONAYA ABDUL AZIS AA1674167 01212011 1279579
10 ALIPOYO RESA CANECO AA 01282011 1278672
11 AMPO MICHELLE CALVO AA 01242011 1278189
12 ANGCHANGCO MARY ANN CHAVEZ AA 01062011 1106112
13 ARCE JOSENNE MARIE ARLEGUI AA1815683 01272011 1280524
14 ASIDOY THELMA ROQUE AA 12292010 1109512
15 BABARAN JONALYN SATUROS AA0991123 12132010 1107920
16 BAGARES AGNES PACAMALAN AA1674852 01272011 1280549
17 BALABAT MARIFI HUMAWAN AA1815455 01202011 1279116
18 BALASE GLADYS ROMOROSA AA1816721 02092011 1455467
19 BALINDONG RAIMAH HADJI GAFAR AA0740558 01212011 1279380
20 BALLADARES IRIS BELOY AA 02032011 2178840
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN PHYSICAL SCIENCES ( GEN. SCIENCE,
CHEMISTRY, PHYSICS )
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: GUSA REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
GUSA, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 18
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 BALOBALO STARJEL CUARTO AA1673961 01102011 1230686
2 BARRA ASMIN COMADUG AA1816179 02072011 1630264
3 BENIGNO KISSY MAY AGRAVANTE AA1332743 02042011 1629660
4 BENITO NORAIFAH PANIAMBA-AN AA 02072011 1630118
5 BODANIO RASHYL MARIE JANOVAS AA0518778 02082011 1455163
6 BOLLOZOS JOSEPH EMANUEL FLORES AA0804096 01242011 1279604
7 BRINA MERACIL CERIALES AA1253759 01212011 1279368
8 BUREROS REYMART ABDON AA1816840 02092011 1455362
9 BUSIA HALLY GABOR AA1331184 12132011 1104461
10 BUSILAK JUANITA LINGATONG AA 01192011 1106846
11 CABARCE ROSALIN MAGSAYO AA 01122011 1231000
12 CABASAG IVYLHANIE CUANAN AA 01172011 1106656
13 CABTALAN CLAUDETTE SABUERO AA1333594 02020201 1629151
14 CACAYAN ELLEN MAE REPALBOR AA 02102011 1631413
15 CAGULADA CHENEE LOU ABBU AA1815454 01202011 1279114
16 CALIPAYAN RUTHCHILLE BETER AA 01252011 1278282
17 CASIPLE ELLIENE GENE JALANDONI AA 01122011 1231003
18 CHUA SARAH MASAYON AA1815641 01282011 1628599
19 COLIGADO LOVELYN JEMINEZ AA1630035 01282011 1280869
20 COSAIN JARIFA DIRAMPA AA 02072011 1629941
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN PHYSICAL SCIENCES ( GEN. SCIENCE,
CHEMISTRY, PHYSICS )
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: GUSA REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
GUSA, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 19
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 COSTAN JENELA MOLLANIDA AA 02112011 1631870
2 DAAPONG JEZZA MARIE ABANIL AA1756822 12202010 1108474
3 DAGOC ALAN SUMAMPONG AA1674078 01272011 1280833
4 DE GUZMAN MARLYN SANTA IGLESIA AA0219597 02072011 1629789
5 DELOS REYES IVY MAESTRADO AA 01122011 1231004
6 DENIEGA KRISTINE MAY JARLIGO AA 01272011 1278463
7 DOTILLOS IBETH CHARES DEGAMON AA 02092011 1631279
8 DULGUIME RONALD FEBRA AA0997245 12302010 1104969
9 EMIA ANGELYN DULOGAN AA 01142011 1231340
10 ESPOLITA JESSICA SALVACION AA 01282011 1278563
11 ESTILITO LIZA ALLENA AA0093358 02092011 1455441
12 FLORES MAYFLOR CUEVAS AA0313629 01102011 1230641
13 GALANO ALDREN ANTIPUESTO AA1816788 02102011 1455749
14 GARCIA ALLYSON MARTINEZ AA1815595 01282011 1628660
15 GOMEZ ANNA MAY SAWITAN AA1816661 02082011 1455203
16 GONZALES MARICEL MEDECILO AA1815287 01262011 1280232
17 GRANTUZA PURIE CONCEPCION CHAVIT AA1815339 01252011 1279947
18 GURO SOHAYLAH CABUGATAN AA0830049 01262011 1280250
19 H JAMEL SALHA MANGORANDA AA1639946 01122011 1231057
20 HAMBRE GRACE BAGA AA1332689 01102011 1231258
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN PHYSICAL SCIENCES ( GEN. SCIENCE,
CHEMISTRY, PHYSICS )
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: GUSA REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
GUSA, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 20
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 HINOG MARY ANN BIHAG AA0593607 12212011 1108625
2 JABAGAT EVA BELARMA AA 01072011 1106261
3 JAJALLA PRICILLE SALIGUMBA AA0768470 02072011 1629790
4 JUARIO TYRA JAYE BALAGA AA1816020 02112011 1455944
5 LABADAN LARA KATRINA BENAOJAN AA1815677 01272011 1280542
6 LAGURA SANDRINA BAHALA AA0065144 02102011 1455577
7 LIBAGO LUZEL JABAGAT AA1815364 01242011 1279726
8 LIMBOBONG NORAIMA MANABILANG AA 02072011 1629933
9 LIMPANGOG CLINT DONALD PADAYHAG AA 01132011 1231201
10 LLUISMA MARY CECILE SABACAHAN AA1815270 01272011 1280565
11 LOAYON JOYBIE ALNGOG AA 01312011 1278684
12 MACAS GERALDINE NALASA AA1816552 02022011 1629167
13 MAESTRADO ROSALINDA LASTIMOSA AA1815453 01202011 1279112
14 MAGSALAY MARY GLO DAGANDAN AA1816759 02102011 1455657
15 MALA RAIHANA MALA AA 02072011 1630057
16 MAMAKIE OMINA MALA-AMAMA AA1815929 02072011 1630117
17 MANABILANG LEILANIE MACAPUNDAG AA1816198 02072011 1630184
18 MANCULINTAS RAQUEL MABALE AA1332794 02102011 1455604
19 MANIOBA CAIRONISAH ESMAIL AA0991069 01142011 1231359
20 MARCERA RITCHEL LOPEZ AA1816711 02092011 1455455
21 MARIQUIT MAYET COMPACION AA1815308 01252011 1280178
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN PHYSICAL SCIENCES ( GEN. SCIENCE,
CHEMISTRY, PHYSICS )
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: GUSA REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
GUSA, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 21
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 MICABALO JESSICA BONSOCAN AA1548502 02092011 1455430
2 MONTUD SUBIYYAH MAGAYO-ONG AA1815598 01282011 1628645
3 MORGADO GENEDITH PONTILLO AA 12212010 1104666
4 NAMOC ALNIE PARCON AA0092740 02102011 1455725
5 NAMOCA CHIEREY AGBU AA 12302010 1109683
6 OCON HONEYLIE DUMAPIAS AA1640663 02092011 1455429
7 ODCHIGUE ERICK VINCENT WABE AA1641227 02092011 1455380
8 PACTURAN DREXILE BADILLA AA1332508 01252011 1279928
9 PAGATPAT RUDNI BAJO AA 02112011 1631551
10 PASTER JABES CORVERA AA 01182011 1106771
11 PELENIO CHERELYN BORJA AA1331448 01182011 1231856
12 PENTOJO RODALYN CASTIGADOR AA0742984 01242011 1279866
13 PINGOL RATCHEL PATCHECO AA 01282011 1278571
14 PLACEROS JOEID CORMINAL AA 01212011 1278020
15 POLVOROSA RUBY ANN ROJAS AA1332033 01112011 1106372
16 PURACAN ANALIZA PANDITA AA 01242011 1278196
17 QUILATON LOUIE GELOGO AA0990680 02072011 1455019
18 QUIRANTE KEREN LOVE CIMAFRANCA AA1816738 02092011 1455509
19 ROMUROS NAYLLAH HADJI MUSTAPHA AA 02072011 1630009
20 ROSALES ANNALIE PANAL AA1815468 01202011 1279195
21 RUBILLOS LIEZL MOZO AA 02072011 1631097
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN PHYSICAL SCIENCES ( GEN. SCIENCE,
CHEMISTRY, PHYSICS )
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: GUSA REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
GUSA, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 22
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 RULETE JOCELYN ROSLINDA AA 01242011 1278206
2 SABINO ELMER JR ESTRELLA AA1756731 11262011 1105148
3 SALINO DYSON ENCLUNA AA 01192011 1106831
4 SANSAIT ELAINE MONTERO AA 02072011 1631068
5 SARIP JONAISAH CALI AA 01122011 1231058
6 SARONG AYIESHA TIMCANG AA 01212011 1278018
7 SEJAS CINDY JANE TAGAYLO AA1815536 02042011 1629591
8 SERNA ARMAN MONTILLA AA1756011 01172011 1106660
9 SOMBLINGO JOANA MARRY AMANTE AA 01042011 1106041
10 SUGABO MIRASOL FLORES AA1815491 01182011 1231816
11 TABAN JANICE LESLIE VENNIA PAGARA AA1332238 01212011 1279597
12 TAJONERA MADELISSA MANLANGIT AA 02082011 1631230
13 TATOY ARNEL CARIAS AA1640014 02072011 1630236
14 TIBOOC MARCHEN CALAYCA AA1674211 01172011 1231649
15 TIBOOC MESSIEL CALAYCA AA1674248 01172011 1231650
16 TOMADUNG SAILANIE ABEDIN AA 01062011 1230263
17 TOMAWIS RAYHANA GURO AA1331347 01262011 1280249
18 TORREGOSA JENIFFER GAMAYOT AA 02112011 1631550
19 VALDE MARDEL AILEEN UCAB AA0615671 01072011 1230523
20 VELASQUEZ ZILLAH CUIZON AA 01142011 1106585
21 VILLACASTIN JOY FELLON AA 01172011 1106687
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.

Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN P.E., HEALTH AND MUSIC
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
CORRALES, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: NURSING BUILDING Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 54
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 ABAPO MA GUIA ALICIA SOMBRENO AA 02072011 1630249
2 ABENOZA NELSON AWITAN AA0064922 01282011 1280890
3 ABENOZA ROMIVIC GOBI AA0064921 01282011 1280889
4 ABOGATAL MARILOU DELA CERNA AA1754747 12212010 1104679
5 ACERA STEPHEN BACARISAS AA0212577 01282011 1628651
6 ADAYA GEE LEOPOLDO AA1815585 01312011 1628764
7 AGBON NENITT PACULANAN AA1816025 02112011 1456024
8 AGUIRRE RICHARD DIMAANO AA0314540 01272011 1280586
9 ALIMPOLOS CARLITO SASIL AA0490769 01242011 1279673
10 ALIÑAB JOCELYN WINES AA 02112011 1631635
11 ALMIÑE JERRY CABULAY AA0315026 02032011 1629387
12 ANONAS MITZI ERENIO AA 12142010 1108004
13 ANSIT MICHELLE SAYIN AA1815419 01242011 1279704
14 ANTIQUINA LORAINE SALUTA AA1816534 02012011 1628963
15 ARBES WENDELL JANN BALURAN AA0151836 12222010 1108798
16 ASIO MARVIN DANTE CADUAN AA0420713 01262011 1280228
17 BALDEMOR MARY GRACE GARCIA AA 01262011 1278359
18 BARETE ARMAN NIÑO FRANCO AA0092750 01252011 1280094
19 BARINQUE JENNICA LUZ RANCES AA1641180 01112011 1230902
20 BERONGOY CRISTINA CORDOVA AA 02112011 1631554
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN P.E., HEALTH AND MUSIC
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
CORRALES, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: NURSING BUILDING Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 55
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 BESIN ROCHELLE JANDOC AA0093337 12202011 1108413
2 BRIONES HARVAY LIBRE AA1815316 01252011 1280072
3 BUNAYOG PERCIVAL DACANAY AA0212547 01312011 1628741
4 CABANILLA SHERYL GAPIO AA1816480 02072011 1631022
5 CABELLO JO ANN ADAJAR AA0996055 01112011 1230937
6 CALDOZA DINA PERAS AA 01272011 1278481
7 CASTRO LAILANIE UBALDE AA0315351 02092011 1455412
8 CELESTIAL ROQUE CARBON AA0804869 01272011 1278465
9 CUADRA ASHLEY LEORAINE MILOREN AA1815481 01192011 1231893
10 DAAPONG VLADIMER BARBERAN AA1815334 01252011 1279958
11 DELGADO KC LOVE BUAGAS AA1333593 01262011 1280276
12 DINAPO DANILO FERRER AA0248425 01212011 1279319
13 DOCENA MARICRIS MENDOZA AA 01122011 1106422
14 DUMABOC JOSEPHINE DATWIN AA1816536 02012011 1628964
15 ESCAMILLAN JOHN REY TIDOR AA 12292011 1104951
16 ESCARILLA MYLA SURIO AA0621198 01062011 1230248
17 ESCRIN VANESSA COÑATE AA 01192011 1106848
18 EVANGELISTA EVELYN JANO AA0065059 01102011 1230746
19 FUENTES IEVEJOY BORNES AA 01062011 1230176
20 GALEON SHIRLENE LEE DE ERIO AA 01212011 1106962
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN P.E., HEALTH AND MUSIC
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
CORRALES, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: NURSING BUILDING Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 56
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 GARMAY MELANIE JINAYON AA1756710 01052011 1230055
2 GOMEZ GRACE LYN DAMING AA1756923 11102010 1102785
3 JABINES EMMARGIE LAYAGUIN AA0990636 01242011 1279842
4 JALALI CHERRY RED NAVARETTE AA1333891 01262011 1280277
5 JALIQUE SARAH ECLEO AA 02112011 1631624
6 JAMER CARLOS DAPROSA AA 02112011 1631601
7 JOMUAD JADE CABAHUG AA1330531 02082011 1455233
8 JORNALES JEFF CURADA AA 12082010 1631147
9 LANTAJO ANALOU AYOP AA 01212011 1279458
10 LICAYAN APRIL BEN ODRIGUE AA1815541 02042011 1629538
11 LITIGIO LUTHERGEAN FABRE AA 01172011 1231622
12 MACAAYAO ANSARIH TATO AA1674294 01192011 1231920
13 MADLOS DIONELLE VEDRA AA1641122 01312011 1628828
14 MAGTRAYO JANUS TAN NERY AA1255177 01242011 1279812
15 MAGUINDA JEFFREY DE CASTRO AA 01182011 1106773
16 MAINIT SHERLITA VARGAS AA1641920 01272011 1280482
17 MALIG-ON JAYSSEL AQUINO AA 02082011 1630394
18 MANLUPIG DANNA MARIE PLANCA AA0991158 01212011 1279538
19 MARTURILLAS MAY-AN CAGALAWAN AA0949952 01062011 1230215
20 MEDIANTE ALFRED SIMENE AA0016572 02022011 1629287
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN P.E., HEALTH AND MUSIC
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
CORRALES, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: NURSING BUILDING Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 57
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 MEÑUZA JERILEE UBAGAN AA1641424 02072011 1629758
2 MONTAÑEZ CHLERCK ANGELIE PUEBLAS AA 01282011 1278606
3 MOSTE MARY MAE MAGARRO AA1815482 01192011 1231895
4 NAJIAL TEODULO JR MULA AA1756079 01272011 1278453
5 NAVARRO MELANIE LOPEZ AA1816026 02112011 1455940
6 NERI THERESA OLAGUER AA1253691 01312011 1628783
7 NUER SHIELA MARIE SALABSAB AA 01042011 1106036
8 OCCEÑA JERRY MURILLO AA1815544 02042011 1629523
9 ODTOJAN ROFEL AYON AA 01282011 1278620
10 OMPOD JOJO CAMPOS AA 01182011 1106772
11 PACLIPAN LYNDEL LOU MIÑOZA AA1333724 02042011 1629636
12 PANDAN YVONNE CORTEZ AA1816701 02092011 1455353
13 PANONCE RUVELYN DAL AA1816643 02082011 1630561
14 PARADIANG LANIE MALANGES AA1816482 02072011 1631043
15 PEREZ LUDIVINA ABESTANO AA0740113 12212010 1108724
16 PERICO AIZA PAIRAT AA1674287 01212011 1629005
17 PESTOLANTE ROEL BERNARD PAÑA AA1674825 02082011 1455144
18 PISON EDNALYN DON AA1674431 02042011 1629515
19 RABOR SHIRLEY VENENOSO AA1333866 01172011 1231565
20 RAPLIZA HAROLD DE JOSEPH CARMELOTES AA1815483 01192011 1231892
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN P.E., HEALTH AND MUSIC
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
CORRALES, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: NURSING BUILDING Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 58
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 RICARTE DECIE JABLA AA0152099 01252011 1280110
2 RIVAS JANET YAMSON AA 02072011 1631061
3 ROSETE RONJIE CABALLERO AA0627400 01172011 1231586
4 ROSIL VANESSA EILEENE GAY PICASALES AA0992903 02112011 1456161
5 SACAR CAIRODEN DIBAROSAN AA 02082011 1630548
6 SANTIAGO LENNON FLOYD DALAYAO AA1815420 01242011 1279656
7 SARMIENTO ELDER BARRUN AA1756006 01132011 1106541
8 SOLIS HARLYN MAE VILLACRUZ AA1815249 01272011 1280677
9 SUMERA EDUARD SERRANO AA0551189 01142011 1231518
10 TABUNAN IRENE FUEGO AA0557189 01272011 1280564
11 TIMO CHONA CAPE AA1816021 02112011 1455920
12 TORRES ELIEN ONDOT AA0740830 01282011 1628707
13 TUMLOS IRISH GRACE BABIERA AA1815542 02042011 1629542
14 TUPAG MA ANGELICA GONO AA1332511 02112011 1456097
15 UMLAS AILYN LOOD AA0065374 01142011 1231464
16 VACALARES JOANN PRINCESS SILVA AA1640564 01132011 1231154
17 VENTIC JOSHUA JORDAN NAZER AA1756846 12152010 1108097
18 VILLANUEVA CHARLIE CABASAG AA 01132011 1106542
19 YDER LORIBELLE PANDAN AA1816266 02102011 1631538
20 ZARATE IVY DURANGO AA 11302010 9108260
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.

Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: GUSA REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
GUSA, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 1
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 ABOABO ABBA LUNA TOLEDO AA0385024 01062011 1230326
2 ACMAD ACMILLAH MIKUNUG AA0315710 01102011 1230592
3 ACOON ASLIMAH MASORONG AA1815923 02072011 1630141
4 ACOSTA PELMAR MACALISANG AA1673978 01312011 1628914
5 ALA-AN RUEL CANCIO AA0742412 02072011 1631006
6 ALANGADI SITTIE RAIDAH DOMA AA1535991 12082010 1107318
7 ALECER JOAN VILLAHERMOSA AA1815543 02042011 1629541
8 ALI SARAH COSAIN AA1535353 01062011 1230181
9 ALI SITTIE AYNAH ABATO AA1535389 01282011 1280950
10 AMBASA ERWIN PRIMNE AA1816773 02102011 1455610
11 AMBUNG AISAH PANDAPATAN AA1815941 02072011 1629886
12 AMIGABLE ARISTEDES TADIAMO AA1478117 01212011 1278479
13 AMOGUIS RUTH APRIL BERJAY AA1332683 02022011 1629138
14 AMOR ALDREN GOCOTANO AA0993233 02032011 1629416
15 AMPER AZIEL JADUCANA AA1816836 02072011 1455092
16 AMPOEDA EDWIN CAMBAL AA0949720 01282011 1628617
17 ANTALLAN DELFIN MENOR AA0535554 01312011 1278719
18 ANTIGRO LEIANNE GLAIZA MACABODBOD AA1331921 01212011 1278021
19 ARRIESGADO NAPOLEON JR MARIQUIT AA1630005 12282010 1109144
20 AWA JERMAINE ER-ER AA0248370 01312011 1278753
21 AZARCON JULIUS DINGDING AA1674695 01282011 1278569
22 BACUS MARK RYAN JERUSALEM AA1815995 02112011 1456103
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: GUSA REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
GUSA, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 2
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 BAGAMBANG ALEASER MIKUNUG AA1332414 02012011 1629114
2 BAHAYANAN DORIS MARIE OBIAL AA1816040 02112011 1456006
3 BAJADE JOEMAR OROZCO AA1906536 01282011 1278564
4 BALINDONG NORONISA MALATUS AA1816178 02072011 1629980
5 BALUCAN RELOUFE SAMONTE AA1815404 01212011 1279328
6 BARRION EDLYN MAE FRANCISCO AA 02222010 1108785
7 BASCARA NORJANNAH TANDO AA1640118 02072011 1629814
8 BAUTISTA MARNELLIE ENTERINA AA1816080 01132011 1231227
9 BAYOGBOG JUNEL VILLAGONZA AA1535196 01182011 1106788
10 BELANDRES INEE JOY PACIENTE AA1815478 01192011 1231927
11 BENDIJO AIRENE BETONIO AA1640304 12282011 1104805
12 BENIGA ALECIA CASANO AA1816055 02082011 1631143
13 BENT-USMAN WANIDAH MASANGGILA AA1816182 02072011 1630036
14 BERTUDAN DATUALI MALAGUIANON AA1816079 12292010 1109504
15 BISTON HAFZA DIDELES AA1816827 02072011 1455087
16 BOGABONG NOROLKHAIR PANGAIBAT AA1756802 12212010 1108712
17 BORBON CARMELO PUSON AA0533698 02022011 1629296
18 BRIONES FREDELIN SISICAN AA0490714 01252011 1280071
19 BULABOG JEFREY BAACAN AA0248962 02102011 1631446
20 BULASO SANTOS SABADO AA1816817 02072011 1630299
21 BULATAO GLORYFE PAREJO AA1159923 01272011 1278485
22 BUNADO MERRY CHARMEE DAWN ROPERO AA0995860 01172011 1231653
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: GUSA REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
GUSA, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 3
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 BUSLON JOEL YBAÑEZ AA0535383 01072011 1106176
2 BUSTAMANTE JELYN REDERA AA1255412 01122011 1106463
3 BUSTAMANTE RANEL DUEÑO AA1816070 01122011 1106468
4 CABUG CHED CLOSAS AA1816063 02042011 1629540
5 CAERIL ROSITA PABUHOT AA1640291 01132011 1106482
6 CAFE LILIJEN TORING AA0400003 01132011 1106527
7 CAGAS CRISTINA RICAFORT AA1816062 02082011 1630355
8 CAMAR HANIFAH GOLGOL AA1332892 12292010 1109456
9 CASTILLON MARLON TIMBAL AA0151698 02092011 1455398
10 CHUA DIMPSY LOU OSIANG AA0517299 01102011 1106319
11 CONDAT ARNEL JR RUERAS AA1618551 02092011 1631251
12 CUBILLAN TREXIA SAMANTHA PILAPIL AA0767764 01262011 1278337
13 CUSTAN EDELYN TAW-ON AA1478087 02072011 1631009
14 DAACA JUNNA FAITH PAZ AA1816835 02072011 1455091
15 DALMAN ESTRELLA SORIZO AA0053898 02092011 1455499
16 DAMAOLAO AIDA CONSEJO AA0210924 01282011 1278631
17 DANIAGEL VIRGINTINA MAHINO AA1815337 01252011 1280014
18 DE LA PEÑA GRACEL DANO AA1816059 02112011 1631638
19 DELOS SANTOS ABNER VILLARENTE AA1816834 02072011 1455075
20 DEMAIN ANNABELLE GLORIA AA1816053 02102011 1631474
21 DIACAT NORHANAH MAMBUAY AA0990694 02072011 1630196
22 DIMALNA NOBAISAH MACATANONG AA0248431 01192011 1231973
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: GUSA REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
GUSA, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 4
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 DIMANGONTRA OMAIRAH MACUD AA0741202 02032011 1629462
2 DIMAPORO SAHARA OTTO AA1816105 02072011 1630142
3 DIMAPORO SITTIE MARJANA LAO AA1675017 02072011 1630090
4 DUBDOBAN GIERO VINA MAGLACION AA1815384 01242011 1279864
5 DUMOLOY NELPHEN GALLANO AA1816052 02082011 1630499
6 DUYAN GABRIEL BALINGBING AA1816078 12292010 1109653
7 ECONAR CLARITA IBANO AA1816051 02102011 1631482
8 EDRADAN ARNAN ANTALLAN AA0868902 02072011 1631092
9 EGUNA MELCHOR PABAS AA0993257 01262011 1278375
10 ELLIVERA JANETTE RIVERA AA0740168 01272011 1280817
11 EMONG GEMMA LYN LARGO AA0595247 01242011 1279885
12 ESCOBIDO GLEZYL LIGA AA1756018 01172011 1106716
13 ESPALDON ROSALINDA CONDEZA AA1330422 01252011 1278318
14 ESTOBO VIRGINIA DATUGAN AA0742035 02072011 1631012
15 FABELLA MELGIN QUITO AA1816061 01252011 1278266
16 FABRE HELDA CALUYONG AA1640890 01242011 1278178
17 FABRO ROGER ROY OMPOC AA1816641 02082011 1630575
18 FAILAMAN VICENTE OBEJA AA0950771 01212011 1279461
19 FLORES AILEEN CAÑADA AA1330323 12232010 1104752
20 FLORES CATHERINE MASIAS AA1640605 01312011 1628868
21 FUKAZAWA VERONICA VELEZ AA1332591 01262011 1280224
22 GABUTAN GERALDIN JANUBAS AA0768542 01312011 1628882
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: GUSA REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
GUSA, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 5
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 GAM RUSTY GONZALES AA1641628 02102011 1631434
2 GAMPONG MISUARI SIDIC AA0949866 02042011 1629565
3 GANGCA TAMIO JR BARBOSA AA0742535 02082011 1631108
4 GASCON MARY ANN ROJAS AA0167821 02102011 1631467
5 GAYONAN RISA LARESMA AA0151779 11192011 1103633
6 GELACIO ROGER BITANG AA0221711 02102011 1455736
7 GERMANO BRYAN CABUSAO AA0315062 02102011 1631458
8 GUARIN FLORANTE CUMAMAO AA1816066 01172011 1106658
9 GUILOT VISMINDA SAMSON AA1816050 02082011 1631102
10 GUIMALAN DOMENIC BARORO AA1535041 12292011 1109506
11 GUINITARAN JOJOMAR ACLE AA1254323 02112011 1455917
12 HADJI AMER LAILIAH OMPIG AA0741262 11032010 1105861
13 HADJI SOLAIMAN SAMIRA ASUM AA1640119 02072011 1629810
14 HATAGUE XAIRAMAY BELOY AA1816058 02092011 1455416
15 HEQUILAN ANALIZA LUBIANO AA1253890 01062011 1230197
16 HONCULADA GRACE OGAO-OGAO AA1253924 01242011 1279639
17 JABANES CHRISTY RODRILYN JARALES AA1816512 01312011 1628842
18 JAMILI RHEA MAE ALAMO AA1640194 01142011 1106645
19 JAVIÑAR JANEEN GRACE MAGDADARO AA1816810 02072011 1630231
20 JUBAY DANESA SANDIGAN AA1535240 01212011 1278033
21 JUMAMOY JIMMY MILLANES AA0052933 01172011 1106731
22 LABRA ROWENA DORIAS AA1331327 12222011 1108871
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: GUSA REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
GUSA, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 6
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 LADRIDO MICHELLE RENDORA AA1640717 12222010 1108874
2 LANGIT LERDY DE LA GRACIA AA1756039 01212011 1278023
3 LASTIMOSA EDNA PASION AA1816077 12062010 1104141
4 LEGASPI LEANDRE MILAY AA0740021 01242011 1279905
5 LICO REY LIBA AA1756015 01172011 1106703
6 LIMPAO ZAIDAMIN BONDA AA1815375 01242011 1279831
7 LINAGA CARL VINCENT BUAN AA1674533 01262011 1278345
8 LLANES LEE SALOMSON AA1816057 02072011 1631094
9 LLANO CHAINELYN DIZON AA1756054 01242011 1278222
10 LLANO SHERYLYN SALAZAR AA1618506 12282010 1104806
11 LLANOS AIZA RADA AA1816533 02012011 1628966
12 LOMOCSO RUDELYN BAGO AA1333959 01312011 1628915
13 LONGAKIT MARCHIE PADERANGA AA0996258 02092011 1455320
14 LUCEÑO INDAYBIL BALANGUE AA1629761 01132011 1231189
15 MAAÑO BOBBY OGSID AA0221773 01262011 1280433
16 MACALA BAIRON ABDUSALAM AA1816056 02072011 1630223
17 MACAMAY RYAN LUMPAYAO AA1641166 02102011 1455711
18 MAGANDIA ALMAIRAH ALI AA1674221 01272011 1280792
19 MALOGKA ABUL KHAYR SULAIK AA1816639 02082011 1630558
20 MAMA JALIA OMACA-AN AA1815629 01282011 1628519
21 MAMA KHAMILA MOHAMAD AA1816582 02042011 1629694
22 MAMBUAY OMIRATOSALIHA ALIIN AA1535919 01062011 1230309
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: GUSA REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
GUSA, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 7
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 MANALUNDONG MARYAM QUIMSON AA1816001 02112011 1456078
2 MANGORANDA NORAIMA SANGCOPAN AA1674415 12172010 1108324
3 MANIEGO REYNALDO QUINTE AA1816054 02102011 1631429
4 MARINOG MELISSA CAMPOS AA1755806 02082011 1631126
5 MARUHOM ANIDA GAMAN AA1815592 01282011 1628586
6 MASAMAYOR HANNAH LEAH TAN AA1816566 02022011 1629299
7 MASIBAY ROBELITA CALUMBA AA1816076 12082010 1104286
8 MATUGAS LEZIEL LLAGAS AA1816075 01172011 1231729
9 MIOLE AGNES PABIA AA1674379 02112011 1621575
10 MONLEON GRACELYN JARANTA AA1816260 02102011 1631487
11 MONTENEGRO ALP FAZON AA1641253 02092011 1631257
12 MORDENO RICO OTACANO AA1674654 02082011 1631111
13 MORE MICHAEL EDWIN ABREA AA1756009 01142011 1106582
14 NAINGUE LOWELA ELLORAN AA0996620 01262011 1280435
15 NAPAL MARILYN NAMOC AA1816283 02112011 1631628
16 NEPOMUCENO LEA SAMBAYON AA6211039 01272011 1278471
17 NICOLASORA BEVERLY ANNE ECHAVEZ AA1816640 02082011 1630562
18 NOMERON SHYNALIE PADALAPAT AA0994377 01072011 1106177
19 OCDAY DANNY BALABAT AA1332311 01042011 1230018
20 OFIANGA ARVYL BATAN AA1331707 01062011 1106124
21 OLIVAR ROBERT BARSOBIA AA1816789 02102011 1455757
22 OMPOC JUNRY AA0805306 01182011 1231839
23 ONAHON JEROME MANCAWAN AA1640050 01272011 1280737
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: GUSA REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
GUSA, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 8
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 ORDOÑA MCGREGG LLOBIA AA1816712 02092011 1455444
2 PACAMALAN FRANCES MARIE GARCIANO AA0994125 02082011 1630563
3 PACLIHAN ROSALIE BONGOLTO AA0384374 02072011 1455101
4 PADAYHAG MARINA NIÑAL AA1675000 02092011 1455366
5 PADLA MARILOU RASONABLE AA1816724 02092011 1455496
6 PAGARIGAN FRANKLIN ROLAND RONDINA AA1641824 02042011 1629680
7 PANGCA NOVIE LOU PARIALDE AA1815545 02042011 1629513
8 PANTALLANO FELIPE SIMILLA AA0024172 12202010 1108406
9 PASO CHE-AN MADELO AA1816074 12232011 1109033
10 PELAYO ALGEN CALI-AT AA1816073 12282011 1109342
11 PESICAL INDEPENDENCE OLARTE AA0210693 02092011 1631248
12 PETILO JESSEL NAVALLO AA1618508 01122011 1106466
13 PEÑALOSA NILMA ACAJA AA1816072 01142011 1231334
14 PITADO RAQUELAH ABDULLAH AA1816060 02072011 1629827
15 PORTRIAS JENIFER SULAPAS AA1756064 01252011 1278254
16 PUERTOS EMIE DUCOG AA0996536 02112011 1455998
17 QUIBAN ROFFY BERT DAÑAS AA0992219 01262011 1278431
18 RAGANAS CLAIRE SALCEDO AA1159762 01172011 1106715
19 RAMIREZ MELLO NIÑA MASH EMBRA AA1816065 01312011 1278723
20 RAMOGA ROYALY VELUZ AA1255533 02092011 1631254
21 RAMOS FAITH GRESONES AA0994072 01282011 1280859
22 RAMOSO ARNULFO DAMASING AA0995952 02072011 1630241
23 RANARA JESEL PADLA AA1816071 12282010 1109341
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: GUSA REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
GUSA, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 9
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 REGALADO DIONISEL YAMBA AA1548533 02022011 1629163
2 REGUA MILAGROS QUIANO AA1254358 02102011 1455658
3 REVACCA DOLORES PREJOLES AA0991327 01252011 1279914
4 ROJO NERYBETH COSTILLAS AA1756055 01242011 1278230
5 ROSAL JENETTE PALLER AA0065412 02042011 1629559
6 RUIZ GELBIRT CIBRON AA1331150 01172011 1106730
7 SACABIN GENEVIEVE OBSIOMA AA0092971 01102011 1230649
8 SAID MAHARLIKA BUBONG AA1815944 02072011 1630066
9 SALAVIDRA LETICIA MARTOS AA1816068 01272011 1280581
10 SALEM MARILYN TANDOG AA0995840 02072011 1455003
11 SALINAS WELSON JR CALO AA0722812 02112011 1631579
12 SALUTAN MIRAFLOR CUARESMA AA0420684 02082011 1631103
13 SANDOVAL JERAME GALVEZ AA1815531 02042011 1629624
14 SANOPAO LIEZL BATE AA1816584 02042011 1629726
15 SAVAGE ROSALIE CANALES AA1330556 02092011 1455408
16 SERINO NOLI LABASTIDA AA1640021 01252011 1279955
17 SILLABE JOHN PERKINS SUMASTRE AA0805206 12092011 1107506
18 SILVOSA JOEVELYN PAIT AA1641582 02052011 1631172
19 SILVOSA ZENITH PAIT AA0989563 12082011 1631165
20 SINDAY ELIVIL MURILLO AA1756007 01132011 1106549
21 SOLIVEN EUGENE CAYLAN AA1109181 02102011 1455835
22 SORIA JERALYN BUCA AA1674331 02102011 1455557
23 SUMALPONG JOJIE PORTUGALEZA AA1630016 01282011 1628691
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: GUSA REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
GUSA, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 10
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 SUMILHIG MARY ANN JAMOROL AA1641912 02082011 1455252
2 SUPREMO AYEN BULASO AA0312361 01202011 1279305
3 TABACON MATEO JR PARPAN AA0212525 02092011 1631238
4 TABAÑAG CHARLOTTE SUGAROL AA1815263 01262011 1280353
5 TADO MARIA LINNES PAPAS AA1816067 01192011 1231961
6 TADO VICTORY JAMES CAMINS AA1815273 01262011 1280352
7 TAER SOUVENIR DOLIGOL AA1816292 02112011 1671713
8 TAMPUS ROSALIE VILLAFRANCA AA0278974 12032011 0910968
9 TEATRO SIEVA SALUPER AA1815306 01252011 1280182
10 TIMBLACO MARVEN ESCOBIDO AA1674564 02092011 1631264
11 TORRES JANICE ENERIO AA1641298 02102011 1631426
12 TRUJILLO BEVERLY JEAN DEL ROSARIO AA1754737 02182011 1104792
13 UBAC PIO BRIOSO AA0741818 02112011 1631611
14 UGARINAN WAIDA MAGAD AA1816782 02102011 1455675
15 UNGAB VICENTA MAGAMAY AA1816812 02072011 1630232
16 URIARTE ANNIE SULLANO AA1816069 12222011 1104736
17 VERDEFLOR LORETO JR BARLES AA1756073 01262011 1278402
18 VILLANUEVA RONNA BAGUIO AA1641086 01192011 1279045
19 VILLAZON IVY SUZITTE DE GUZMAN AA1815497 01182011 1231760
20 VIRTUDAZO BABIE ABEJO AA0222113 01242011 1279669
21 YANSON FEDIE PEÑAFLOR AA1816064 01212011 1278001
22 ZABALA ENGELAND SEROJE AA1331816 01192011 1106856
23 ZAPANTA JENALYN DEPARINE AA1816538 02012011 1628990
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.

Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN FILIPINO
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
CORRALES, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: NAUTICAL BUILDING & LIBRARY Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 20
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 ABDULGAFFAR AMERAH MAYO AA1815601 01282011 1628662
2 ACMAD CAIRON OMRA AA0804388 01212011 1279321
3 AGBALOG KAREN MAGALLANES AA1159047 01042011 1109946
4 ALBOR ARLENE CAPONITAN AA0990628 01262011 1280426
5 ALCE GERALDINE SUANGCO AA1817823 01062011 1106121
6 ALIM ABDULLAH AISAH AA1815394 01212011 1279560
7 ALINOR SALMIA MINANDANG AA1674900 01262011 1280243
8 AMBULO NORMENAH BENITO AA1333380 11262011 1105194
9 ANDAM MELBA ANOOS AA0064860 01282011 1628603
10 ANGGA JENILYN GULTIANO AA0627319 01312011 1628784
11 ANTIPASADO BENJELITO CAMARA AA1817834 01182011 1106794
12 APELLANES NERISSA LINELL JOIE LUNA AA1817824 01102011 1106317
13 ARCILLA SHERLY CATEQUISTA AA1641605 02082011 1630574
14 ARIZOBAL RUTH ARIENZA AA0991986 01262011 1278391
15 ASIO NOMINEE DAYTOC AA1817825 01142011 1106557
16 ASOTIGUE GERALDINE PERIJAN AA1754714 01062011 1106164
17 ASUNAN VANESSA DOMINGUITO AA1817843 02102011 1631533
18 AVILA AYRA MAE MA AA 01142011 1106618
19 AVILA ELMER BIONG AA 01212011 1278132
20 BACULIO DIANNE SHEILANIE AMARILLE AA0996550 01272011 1280785
21 BAGUIO JEANIE CRISOSTOMO AA 01182011 1106745
22 BALINOS KRIS VARGAS AA 01112011 1106363
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN FILIPINO
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
CORRALES, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: NAUTICAL BUILDING & LIBRARY Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 21
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 BALURAN FRITZIE AQUILAM AA0385423 02042011 1629638
2 BANAYBANAY CIRILO CORTES AA 01312011 1278696
3 BANQUISIO REBECCA MORALES AA0949959 02102011 1455645
4 BANTUAS ROHANIE GULAM AA1815939 02072011 1629922
5 BARRA NORAIMA COMADUG AA1816183 02072011 1630189
6 BARRA SAMIA COMADUG AA1816406 02072011 1630265
7 BATILONG GRACE FE NASONG AA0991457 01312011 1628801
8 BAZAR BAILO ALAWI AA1816412 02072011 1629979
9 BERENDEZ ARLYN OLARITA AA0767827 01102011 1230672
10 BERGADO GENALYN DELIGERO AA1331705 01232011 1278298
11 BESTUDIO RASHEL ANN ZERRUDO AA1817835 01272011 1280499
12 BITAYO ALFREDO JR VILLARAZA AA 01262011 1278344
13 BOLIVAR CRISTINA LUTERO AA0064879 02102011 1455555
14 BONGABONG JOHN PAUL LABOR AA0991402 12292010 1109530
15 BONIAO NOMERIANO JR ESQUIRDO AA 01072011 1106205
16 CABAJES CRISTELYN PAJE AA 01112011 1106362
17 CABIB CALIMA ARIMAO AA1640433 01142011 1231430
18 CABILES ILYN BORE AA1817845 01312011 1278678
19 CAMBARIHAN DYNAH MINORCA AA0768258 01242011 1279779
20 CARDENAS MARYLES OMANDAM AA1817844 02082011 1630353
21 CARDINAL ROSSANA FUENTESPINA AA0489626 01262011 1280418
22 CASIDAR JAMEMMAH SARIP AA 02072011 1630193
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN FILIPINO
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
CORRALES, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: NAUTICAL BUILDING & LIBRARY Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 22
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 CASTRO LUZ GAVIOLA AA 01242011 1278182
2 CASTRODES JANNETH LLAGAS AA0768958 01182011 1231800
3 CERDEÑOLA ANITA DALO AA0993970 02112011 1455844
4 CLARABAL THELMA EMPALMADO AA1641759 02042011 1629576
5 CULANSE MARCH REYES AA0804370 02082011 1630573
6 CURACHO BEMEL JOY GALIDO AA1641156 12232011 1109069
7 DALUBATAN JEANETTE LICTAG AA1817846 02082011 1631124
8 DALUGDUG CYNTHIA HOJAS AA0627597 02042011 1629717
9 DE GUZMAN LILIBETH DUMANACO AA1817826 12172011 1108251
10 DECINILLA HELEN ONOD AA 01202011 1106911
11 DELA CRUZ TESSIE COMISO AA1817839 02082011 1630464
12 DELGADO RIO PASTRANO AA1815430 01242011 1279645
13 DERONIA LILYBETH CABARDO AA 02112011 1631634
14 DIEGAS CERREL EQUIBAL AA1817827 12292010 1104946
15 DIEGAS MERRY JEAN PANERIO AA 01212011 1278081
16 DIWATEN LOWELA CAMILO AA1817840 01242011 1278225
17 DOLAOCO PERCY CAVIETE AA 01132011 1106512
18 DOLLETE EL SARA JAVIER AA0248658 01212011 1279558
19 DOMATO NORJANAH SAGA AA1816177 02072011 1629931
20 DULPINA RUDY MELANO AA 02102011 1631439
21 EBRAHIM SUMAYA AMPASO AA 02072011 1630280
22 EMBORONG TRIXY DAPHNE RUIZ AA1815434 01212011 1279324
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN FILIPINO
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
CORRALES, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: NAUTICAL BUILDING & LIBRARY Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 23
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 ENGCOL CHANDY ORMILLO AA 02082011 1630469
2 ESCABARTE FAITH ANTONETTE BOYLES AA1674358 01282011 1628553
3 ESPAÑOLA ROSANNA SUMALINOG AA 01112011 1106356
4 ESTAÑO EMELIA LABIAL AA0386131 01242011 1279908
5 FAUNILLAN GEMMA EGAY AA1815495 01182011 1231773
6 FIGURACION CHOYETTE DIXIE THERESE INOTAO AA0315888 01312011 1628877
7 GAA RAFUNZELLE MAE REYES AA0625004 02112011 1456147
8 GABUTERO MATT STEVEN EDERA AA 09092011 1631344
9 GALLUR CHARITO VISTA AA 01282011 1278579
10 GANDAMRA ADILAH MACABANGON AA1817828 12282011 1109382
11 GANTO AL MENIL AA 01212011 1278025
12 GAYLO GODINA BETE AA1817836 01212011 1106978
13 GERALDINO WENELIZA BULABOG AA1756052 01242011 1278200
14 GONZAGA ANILYN SUANO AA0531873 02092011 1455480
15 GOTOSTOS GENELYN TAREFE AA 02092011 1631345
16 GUAZON ELNALIE SAPALARAN AA 02082011 1631144
17 GUMAHAD JAZZY FAYE ACAIN AA1675879 01192011 1279016
18 GURO JONALYN BALT AA1674930 02072011 1631099
19 H NASSER NAFISAH ABDULGANI AA1815343 01282011 1279995
20 HADJI NASSIF ASNIA CALI AA1817829 12222010 1108863
21 HERNANDEZ EMEREL ESTOBO AA 01212011 1278088
22 IBARRA GRACE BAYANG AA1754716 01052011 1106094
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN FILIPINO
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
CORRALES, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: NAUTICAL BUILDING & LIBRARY Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 24
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 ILOGSONG ANALIZA SACOTE AA0488937 02012011 1629033
2 INTONG ILYN RAGAS AA1641138 01282011 1628502
3 JOAQUINO JEXAN BESAS AA 02092011 1631339
4 LAMBIGUIT VENGIE AGRIPO AA1640358 02042011 1629566
5 LANTO SAIMA BALAO AA1535499 01212011 1279515
6 LANTONG NASHIBA ALOYODAN AA0615403 01142011 1231386
7 LAO-ON ABULKHAIR PAUT AA1816760 02102011 1455655
8 LIMATO REZ MARILL PANILAG AA 12292010 1104920
9 LLARENAS LIGAYA SOLAYAO AA0995251 01142011 1231407
10 LUCMAN BAIMAH BANI AA1815937 02072011 1629994
11 MACATOON SITTIENOR MALACO AA0995308 02072011 1631071
12 MACOTE RASMALAH BARATAMAN AA1816784 02102011 1455738
13 MAGDUA RICHEL CAGAS AA 12082011 1104281
14 MAGLANGIT ULYSSES ARONDAIN AA0740542 01272011 1280514
15 MAGONDACAN MOHAIMAH MARIGA AA1159046 01212011 1279516
16 MAHINAY NIÑA MAY DEMATA AA 01262011 1280314
17 MALAGAMBA DIANNE VILLAVICENCIO AA1629883 01282011 1628503
18 MAMADRA DAIHANA CALI AA1817830 12222010 1108862
19 MANGAYAN ALGIE MUGAR AA1817831 12292011 1109576
20 MANGONDAYA NURJANAH BAGOBAI AA1254102 01282011 1628539
21 MANGOTARA JUHAIRA UMPAR AA1333775 01272011 1280557
22 MANQUIQUIS DEBBIE JOY BERTULFO AA1673981 01192011 1279017
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN FILIPINO
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
CORRALES, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: NAUTICAL BUILDING & LIBRARY Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 25
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 MAPALAD JAYSON VALDEZ AA0805280 01172011 1231601
2 MARTINEZ COLEENDIBB LEGARTO AA1756077 01272011 1278448
3 MARUHOMSALIC HANIFAH MANIRI AA1815407 01202011 1279280
4 MAÑA ALMA VARON AA1674071 02012011 1629051
5 MINA JOELITA MOÑASQUE AA0990949 02102011 1455556
6 MINGUITA BABYLONIA GOLO AA 01122011 1106427
7 MONFORTE CONSTANTINE BOMBEO AA1548470 02112011 1456022
8 MORGADO ELICITO ONTUA AA 01282011 1278545
9 MULATO MARY JEAN RUSEL AA0065010 01172011 1231549
10 NORICO MARLITA DEMEMERITO AA 02072011 1631046
11 NUYAD FERNANDO BERDON AA0992949 01242011 1279796
12 OCCEÑA ROBERT MURILLO AA0950933 01132011 1231302
13 ODINO MELOJANE SAGUBAY AA1330063 02042011 1629575
14 OQUIAS RECELY AVENUE AA 12292011 1104950
15 OSOP SAMERA BACOLOD AA0768465 01282011 1280705
16 OWAPIN ROLYN OCANG AA 02092011 1631314
17 PAGLINAWAN BERTING GORGONIO AA 02072011 1631069
18 PAGPAGON CYRIN MORENO AA 01262011 1278412
19 PALIT MARILYN MAG-ASO AA1674256 02022011 1629149
20 PALMA MARYGINE PIODO AA 02072011 1631037
21 PANDAPATAN ASLIAH DOMAGAY AA 02072011 1630103
22 PANGAN CHERYL SALVE AA1817841 01272011 1278504
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN FILIPINO
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
CORRALES, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: NAUTICAL BUILDING & LIBRARY Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 26
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 PAYOSING ANNELO RAGAS AA 02072011 1631041
2 PEDARSE LIGAYA ROLLO AA 01212011 1278083
3 PEDREGOSA RHEA MAE MUSICO AA 11302010 0910825
4 PENDON EVANGELINE MAGHANOY AA1535589 01312011 1628782
5 PESAYCO JESSIE ROSE ACOJEDO AA0740559 01282011 1280849
6 PITOGO MITOS OLIQUINO AA0093137 12222010 1000000
7 PORRAS RESSAN REVIL AA0420604 12202011 1108402
8 PUERTO TIMOTHY JOHN CIOCON AA1535418 02042011 1629635
9 QUILLO JHACK SUBRASTAS AA 02032011 1278791
10 RASCAL ASHNIA ABDUL AA 02072011 1629912
11 REAL AIREN MISA AA0950754 01282011 1628672
12 RENTUAYA ELIZABETH NAMALATA AA1817842 02092011 1455298
13 REPORS JOHANA SOMELALAO AA0740627 01142011 1231429
14 REQUINA DIVINA BALDEVIESO AA0313400 01242011 1279664
15 RICAFORTE JAY VON ERICK LINOG AA1815987 02112011 0145168
16 SABUGA CHARONE PUNZALAN AA 01112011 1106382
17 SACAR JONATHAN ACERO AA1815922 02072011 1630139
18 SACAR MESHARA TINDUG AA1815402 01212011 1279375
19 SAJULAN VIRGINCITA VICENTE AA0092298 01212011 1279549
20 SALCEDO NONITH SALES AA1535015 11152011 1103272
21 SALINAS NELDA CALDERON AA 01282011 1278627
22 SAMSON DULCE AMOR BAHIAN AA1815314 01252011 1280051
23 SARANGANI NOROLAIN BATALO AA0996524 02022011 1629266
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN FILIPINO
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
CORRALES, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: NAUTICAL BUILDING & LIBRARY Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 27
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 SARIP ANNA JANAIRIE ABANG AA0990243 02082011 1455249
2 SAYSON EPRILAB SALOMA AA0741068 01132011 1231200
3 SERNANDE ZALDY SANA AA1817832 01172011 1231674
4 SESPEÑE NOE II JOPERATUM AA1815636 01282011 1628699
5 SIMBAJON ELVIE OMILA AA0518242 12292011 1104958
6 SOMIRADO NISAH MACARIMBANG AA0518202 01272011 1280637
7 TABALBAG LITO REDULLA AA0151460 01282011 1628589
8 TALOTALO FLORAME APUT AA1817833 01132011 1231225
9 TAMPUS GLORIA SALDO AA1817837 01192011 1231910
10 TANGIAN PRESIE VERGARA AA 02082011 1631186
11 TARIPE ELMER AMUNCIO AA 12292010 1104927
12 TARO JUANIE BETRONIO AA 02082011 1631127
13 TAWANO NASHRODEN NOBONG AA1815594 01282011 1628627
14 TOKONG KATHERINE MEA LIM AA 01112011 1106361
15 TUMAMPOS MARIA ELENA AROMBO AA0248471 12212010 1108650
16 USMAN ADELAH ABOLAIS AA0248794 01102011 1230617
17 VILLAGONZA MERLITA DINGAL AA1754715 01062011 1106157
18 VILLEGAS FEJIE MARABABON AA1817838 01252011 1280172
19 VILLEGAS NECEL CRUTA AA0312627 12232010 1109003
20 YAMARO GLENDA SEPANTON AA0151281 01112011 1230889
21 YNSO RUTHY UNAJAN AA 02082011 1631125
22 ZAMBRANO JOREEN CLAIRE MAGDUA AA 01212011 1279316
23 ZONIO LILIBETH OÑEZ AA 01062011 1106155
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.

Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH AND LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
CORRALES, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: NAUTICAL BLDG. & LIBRARY Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 4
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 ABAD ROY ADAJAR AA0150491 01262011 1280367
2 ABARRE TRACY LYN PIQUERO AA1816775 02102011 1455669
3 ABAS NAIMA MIRO AA1815659 01282011 1628556
4 ABDULCARIM NAILAH SULTAN AA1535922 02092011 1455407
5 ABDULLAH SHAIMA MAHMOD AA1548457 02102011 1455607
6 ACERA CHRISTIE NAHIAL AA0312101 01272011 1280618
7 ACLON IVY RECALDE AA 01242011 1278153
8 AGBAYANI CHONIE JANELLE PACAÑA AA1629758 12212011 1128749
9 AGRAMON RENATO BATAQUIN AA1815555 02032011 1629466
10 AGUAM JANISAH MAMA AA 02072011 1630219
11 AGUILAR ROWENA LAUROZA AA 01072011 1230497
12 ALA NOROLAIN AMPUAN AA1815660 01282011 1628555
13 ALAPAG HAZEL ORIHUELA AA1816275 02112011 1631589
14 ALAUYA HANIA ALAPA AA 02072011 1630174
15 ALENA EMMA AA 12162010 1104530
16 ALI ALMAYRA TALIPON AA0804111 02042011 1629549
17 ALI NOROLAIN LOMONDOT AA1535825 01312011 1628823
18 ALIVIO RICHEL CANOY AA1674460 02042011 1629599
19 ALMANO JOVELYN TANGHAL AA 01062011 1106133
20 ALONTO AL-MAIDAH PANGARUNGAN AA 02012011 1629986
21 ALSOLA LEIZEL CRIS TIANSON AA1640376 01132011 1231184
22 AMER ROHANIFA MAMA-O AA1333736 01252011 1280050
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH AND LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
CORRALES, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: NAUTICAL BLDG. & LIBRARY Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 5
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 AMINTAO JHUNAIDA ANDER AA1548532 01282011 1280936
2 AMONCIO ELLEN AGAN AA 02112011 1631578
3 AMPUAN ISNIHAYA MANGOTARA AA1815679 01272011 1280558
4 AMPUAN MELANISA MARUHOM AA1332870 02022011 1629132
5 ANDOY ANABELLE SACALA AA0065113 01132011 1231152
6 ANTIQUINA ANREY GAYATAO AA1816225 02092011 1631244
7 APDIAN AIREEN JAMIS AA1253741 12232010 1109057
8 ARAGASI AMRON MAUNTE AA1816577 02042011 1629687
9 ARERA JERALYN ACEDERA AA 02072011 1631023
10 ARIAN REVODIN HABLA AA1675089 02112011 1456157
11 ASUNCION MICHAEL VINCENT NOPAL AA1817862 01202011 1106915
12 ATA MANALIN SUMANAL AA1816638 02082011 1630559
13 AVILA KHAREN HOPE ERALINO AA 01212011 1278015
14 AYENSA MAE DIMPLE CHAVEZ AA1674710 02102011 1455685
15 BADAJOS EVELYN CASERA AA1816257 02102011 1631461
16 BAGSIC CHARINA MOCON AA 01102011 1106322
17 BAHIN MARLOWE MACAHIS AA 02082011 1630384
18 BALAN JOYCE ANDILAB AA0805340 02092011 1455489
19 BALASE LANNIE LABIS AA1816017 02102011 1456040
20 BALDON ESTHER BALBUTIN AA1815988 02112011 1456169
21 BALMORES GEMMA CRUZ AA 01202011 1279288
22 BALQUIN CARLO IAN JORGE TAMPIOC AA1756807 12212010 1108630
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH AND LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
CORRALES, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: NAUTICAL BLDG. & LIBRARY Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 6
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 BAMOYA ROZELL MAY GACUSAN AA1674929 02092011 1455410
2 BAQUILO AILEN ELSISURA AA 01122011 1106420
3 BARBARONA EDELYN CANTONAO AA0513986 01102011 1230722
4 BARON GLADYS KRISTEN ROLUNA AA 02032011 1278785
5 BASMAN SAMARATUL KALBI MACABANDO AA1815981 02112011 1456123
6 BATARA RASMIAH SOLAIMAN AA1815926 02072011 1630166
7 BATUA-AN CONAIFA ADIONG AA 02072011 1630225
8 BATUGAN JEHAN BASMAN AA1641171 01272011 1280700
9 BAUDI JUNALIZA SAMAD AA1815661 01282011 1280935
10 BAYSON JUDITH MAQUILANG AA1816793 02102011 1455759
11 BERMOY MARY ANN CAGA AA1756050 01242011 1278188
12 BERNAT RONELIA SALDIVAR AA1333342 02082011 1630579
13 BERNIDO CYNTHIA BACARRA AA1817847 12292010 1109515
14 BLANELA KAREN ANGEL PASIGNA AA1815387 01212011 1279598
15 BORJA HESPER MARIE CAÑAMO AA0312128 01282011 1280939
16 BORREGA RUTH MUÑASQUE AA 02112011 1631572
17 BORRES RUDELYN VALLEJERA AA1817855 01102011 1230706
18 BREGUERA MARICEL GOMEZ AA0742174 12282010 1104863
19 BRIONES HONEY ROSE CONSTANTINO AA0768851 12172011 1108343
20 BUBONG NAZEPA PANGADAPUN AA1816180 02072011 1631062
21 BUGAYONG KAREN GALE BANZON AA1816819 02072011 1455004
22 BUO MELANE MEGULLAS AA0517186 01212010 1278010
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH AND LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
CORRALES, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: NAUTICAL BLDG. & LIBRARY Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 7
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 BUSIO MEDELINE LEVA AA 01272011 1278514
2 BUTAD ANAH LUISA PESADO AA1815553 02032011 1629400
3 BUTALID PAMELA ESPARZA AA1756051 01242011 1278190
4 CABAJES MARY-ANN JUSAY AA 02072011 1631047
5 CABATUAN MARILYN GREGORIO AA0539681 01192011 1231884
6 CABILLAS GAY FENNELA PALER AA0053986 01272011 1280508
7 CABILOGAN CHERILEY MAGALLANES AA1640694 01102011 1230581
8 CACHARO CATHERINE BALBAO AA 01252011 1279948
9 CAGAS ELBENREY FELIPE AA 02102011 1631396
10 CALOPEZ IAN NOEL LAGAT AA1640589 01132011 1231157
11 CAMBEL DEBBIE JOY LAGUMBAY AA1641139 01212011 1279501
12 CAMPONG RAYHANA DEMAARIG AA 02072011 1630094
13 CANDIA CINDY LOU BONIAO AA1816278 02112011 1631599
14 CANSEKO IAN NUÑEZ AA 01182011 1106740
15 CAPILITAN GLENDA CORVERA AA 01122011 1106455
16 CARUPO ESTHER BEHAGAN AA1641798 01272011 1280697
17 CASAN HASMIN SARIP AA1816408 02072011 1630108
18 CASNOR ROHANIFA BAULO AA1815657 01272011 1280547
19 CASTILLO JOHANNA CHARITY TIOAQUEN AA 01042011 1106067
20 CASTILLO ROWENA DEMONGUITAN AA 02092011 1631277
21 CAYAO MARY GRACE DULAS AA0868152 02112011 1455870
22 CEJAS MARILOU BUCOG AA1255336 01212011 1279413
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH AND LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
CORRALES, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: NAUTICAL BLDG. & LIBRARY Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 8
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 CELMAR MA HELEN LORIA AA 01182011 1106750
2 CIMAFRANCA SHANIE YUZON AA1816798 02102011 1455790
3 CINCO RONALD BUCIO AA 01072011 1106246
4 CODELLA MERAFLOR SANTOS AA1816650 02082011 1455136
5 COLIMA JIDEVEL ANTIPALA AA 01242011 1278193
6 COLLANTES JOCELYN GESTA AA1815305 01252011 1280186
7 CONSIGNA HARTZEL DEGAMON AA 02092011 1631273
8 CORINGAO SHERLITA CLAVACIO AA 02102011 1631450
9 CORK ALDRIN LEDESMA AA0996517 02112011 1455846
10 CORTES SHELAME BRACAMONTE AA 02032011 1278830
11 CRUZ CARMELA RUBRICA AA0248360 02102011 1455827
12 CUABO JOCELYN ARANIEGO AA1816848 02082011 1455247
13 CUASITO CHRISNALYN ABDULAH AA1817870 02092011 1631239
14 DADIZON JANICE QUIÑONES AA1756094 01312011 1278722
15 DAHANG JOHNREY BOLANDRINA AA 01172011 1106666
16 DALADAR MYRA GONZAGA AA0212046 01282011 1278599
17 DALAN RONALD MANADONG AA 01242011 1278214
18 DAMINAR MHILENE MACASA AA1816510 01312011 1628856
19 DAQUIADO JOSEPHINE NADERA AA1756878 12082011 1107367
20 DARO MARCELINA ANTEMANO AA 01202011 1106928
21 DATULAYTA MINERVA BUSTAMANTE AA0803543 01262011 1280251
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH AND LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
CORRALES, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: NAUTICAL BLDG. & LIBRARY Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 9
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 DAUD SHALMA MIKUNUG AA1815282 01262011 1280273
2 DAYAAN REY FRANCIS LOMPON AA1816034 02112011 1456002
3 DEGAL JANET HABAY AA 01312011 1278750
4 DIAMLA ASHNAIRA PAGLINAWAN AA0222107 01122011 1231092
5 DIBARATUN SALINA MIKUNUG AA1817848 12162010 1108165
6 DIDATOON NORHEDA SANTICAN AA0996310 01202011 1279209
7 DIEGAS DINALENE GATO AA 12202010 1104568
8 DIMALNA OMILKHAYR SAMPACO AA0053762 01312011 1109798
9 DIMASANGCAY HANIFAH PAPALAO AA1535083 12292011 1109589
10 DIPATUAN JONAISAH BANTUAS AA 02072011 1630277
11 DIPATUAN NORHAINA DIPATUAN AA 02072011 1630106
12 DIPATUAN NORJANA DUCOL AA1673984 01312011 1628822
13 DIVA JIMUEL ANDOY AA 02102011 1631450
14 DOLAOCO NATHALIE JUNE EDRADAN AA 12232010 1104741
15 DOLLISEN KRIS JAMBOY AA1754742 12232010 1104749
16 DOMINISE IRIS JOY AA1816214 02082011 1631176
17 DOMO REY ARIEL PASADAS AA0092523 02082011 1455189
18 DUMPASAN ELAINE ESCODERO AA0314400 12222010 1108938
19 DURAN ARCHIE SECUSANA AA0385066 01282011 1628515
20 DURANGO LELONTI BAUTISTA AA1816255 02102011 1631457
21 EBALLE BRETHEART PIA AA 02042011 1278841
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH AND LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
CORRALES, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: NAUTICAL BLDG. & LIBRARY Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 10
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 EBRAHIM FATIMA SALMA ANDOG AA1815617 01282011 1280952
2 ECUACION CRISTY MACEDA AA1817867 02112011 1631607
3 ECUACION LIASA SANTILLAN AA0992988 01072011 1230351
4 EDILLOR GLESSBELLE LABASTIDA AA 12202010 1104626
5 EDILLOR MIKEGER JORNALES AA 01212011 1278034
6 EGOS REXTER VARQUEZ AA1816747 02102011 1455562
7 EGUNA VERGIE ACERDA AA 02102011 1631416
8 EMUTAN MIRASOL COMON AA1756088 01282011 1278575
9 ENSOMO CRISTINA PALOMO AA 01212011 1278179
10 ERAT EMMANUEL LONGAKIT AA0804064 01242011 1279801
11 ESCABARTE GLIZA MAE NILLAS AA 02092011 1631306
12 ESCOL RYAN TANO AA0768893 02042011 1629507
13 ESCUTIN ALMER LASCAY AA 12232010 1104770
14 ESPINELI CONNIE TAW-ON AA1816553 02022011 1629187
15 ESPINOSA JESSITA JIMENEZ AA1257365 02102011 1455654
16 ESPORA JOAN MAE OTACAN AA1816244 02092011 1631385
17 ESTORPE CHARITY LABONETE AA 02072011 1631067
18 FERMIZA MOJELLA DAGOHOY AA 02082011 1631123
19 FLORES LANIE QUIRABO AA1332999 01312011 1628800
20 FLORES REALEN SERINO AA1756090 01282011 1278611
21 FUENTES ECEL LARASE AA 01272011 1278513
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH AND LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
CORRALES, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: NAUTICAL BLDG. & LIBRARY Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 11
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 GALAVIA CHARMAINE ROSE JACOBE AA 01262011 1278361
2 GALINATO RUCIEN WILLA ANTONIO AA1756036 01212011 1106977
3 GANDAWALI NORONISAH BAO AA1817849 12282011 1109378
4 GARSUTA SHIELA MARIZ PUERTO AA1333585 12212010 1108627
5 GARZON AMETHYST DON AA1817863 01242011 1279638
6 GAURAKI ISNAIRAH ABDUSOKHOR AA 02072011 1629870
7 GETUABAN EMMA GABRINAO AA0248860 12222010 1108872
8 GEVERO MADELENE CENTENO AA1332281 02042011 1629675
9 GLANIDA FELIX JR SADICON AA1815634 01282011 1628708
10 GUILING AYNA PANDACA AA1815458 01202011 1279096
11 GUILING NORASALAM DIPURNA AA0151708 01202011 0000000
12 GUMISAD WILMER ROSALEM AA1815297 01252011 1280147
13 GURO HANIFA SOLAIMAN AA1641125 01252011 1280041
14 H. AHMAD AMERA MAMA AA1816413 02072011 1630167
15 H. AMIN ALMIRAH AMAIKUROT AA0994076 12172010 1108238
16 H. YAHYA SAIMAH PANANDIGAN AA1817850 01102011 1230660
17 HADJI ALI ASNIA MUSA AA1535833 02102011 1455723
18 HADJI COSAIN ADENAIR SAID AA1815584 01312011 1628781
19 HADJI JALIL JAMALIA SALIC AA1815656 01272011 1280539
20 HADJI JALIL JOHAYRA SALIC AA1815681 01272011 1280548
21 HENODIALA XENIA MARAVAL AA1817856 01182011 1231789
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH AND LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
CORRALES, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: NAUTICAL BLDG. & LIBRARY Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 12
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 HILAL NOR-ASIA TOMAWIS AA1816565 02022011 1629254
2 INSO VILMA MICULOB AA1644113 02092011 1455463
3 INTONG MARY JANE LACIO AA1641754 01212011 1279527
4 JALA JEANNETTE ABSORDA AA 01272011 1278487
5 JAMERA MA JESSICA PLAZA AA 02072011 1631096
6 JAQUES CRISTINE ANDRES AA1816230 02092011 1631313
7 JORIGUE DENNIS SALIGUMBA AA0221899 02112011 1456051
8 JUMAWAN GLETCHIE MAE ABANIEL AA1816569 02022011 1629288
9 JURADO GRACEAL ARTAMIA AA1641672 02102011 1455832
10 LABADAN ADRIANO II UGAT AA1674889 02032011 1629368
11 LABADAN AIME MENDEZ AA 01122011 1106421
12 LABADAN SHERYL PEÑARANDA AA 12302010 1104972
13 LABOR CARYL KEN BUGHAO AA1816288 02112011 1631705
14 LADIO ROSALINDA LANGILAO AA1756854 12142010 1108003
15 LAGLEVA ESTELLA MARIE ROSARIO AA1817851 12302010 1104980
16 LAIDAN JAMALIAH BUBONG AA1815914 02072011 1630070
17 LANSADERAS ROSEJYN ESTORPE AA 02102011 1631499
18 LARGO CHERRYMAE BURDEOS AA 12292010 1104906
19 LASCUÑA GREGBONNIN PORTILLO AA 01132011 1106486
20 LASPARILLA CARLITO BELICARIO AA1330708 12222010 1108904
21 LAZON EDGAR ALLAN SACAL AA1332359 01112011 1230794
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH AND LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
CORRALES, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: NAUTICAL BLDG. & LIBRARY Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 13
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 LEGASPI LEA MARIE BOTONA AA 01212011 1106968
2 LEONARIS CHRISTINE SOLANON AA0064725 01122011 1231028
3 LIAWAO SITTIE NAURA HADJI AZIS AA1548504 01282011 1280901
4 LIGA JACQUELINE MAGINDA AA 12302010 1104983
5 LIÑAN JOENALYN CABANAS AA0053847 02112011 1456007
6 LLAGAS GYPSY MARQUIÑO AA1816529 02012011 1628961
7 LLANO GUILLAN GUITIGULAO AA 01212011 1278045
8 LLIDO ALBERT MACABODBOD AA1674954 01202011 1279159
9 LOPEZ NOELITO DELA BANDA AA 02082011 1631231
10 LUMABAO JAMILAH BARODI AA1816414 02072011 1630165
11 LUMALIS NOEL ESCOBIDO AA1816237 02092011 1631324
12 LUMASAG ARGIE APILAN AA1817857 01212011 1279397
13 MAABA ALEXANDER ILIGAN AA 02072011 1631083
14 MABAO WARREN AMANTE AA1815907 02112011 1455843
15 MACABANTOG PINDAO BARUANG AA0995073 01282011 1628656
16 MACABUMBUN BAINARIE DAGALANGIT AA1815951 02072011 1629821
17 MACAPODI ALEJA MARMAY AA1348581 01272011 1280795
18 MACARIMBANG NASEMAH SOMIRADO AA0949863 01272011 1280655
19 MADERAL JERALDYN TUMBIGA AA0150709 01202011 1279074
20 MADID ASMALIA MATUA AA1254289 01202011 1279210
21 MADRIA JOHANNA MARIE PAIRAT AA1332939 02092011 1455292
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH AND LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
CORRALES, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: NAUTICAL BLDG. & LIBRARY Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 14
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 MAHINAY PAZ TASIC AA1756096 01312011 1278734
2 MALAWANI AMROUSI RIBO AA0385133 01212011 1279506
3 MALAZARTE SHERYL LOU EMBUSCADO AA1817858 01202011 1279242
4 MAMA ALIA SAMPORNA AA0311450 02042011 1629645
5 MANABAT JENITA MIOLE AA0627443 01072011 1230412
6 MANALOCON HAMIDA MAUNA AA0248548 01242011 1279776
7 MANGOTARA CAIRONSALAM TAMPOGAO AA1333337 01142011 1231513
8 MANGUBAT CRICELLE JOY GALLO AA1756808 12212010 1108631
9 MANTE RIZALYN CONIATO AA 01212011 1278028
10 MANTILLA JENIFE GANANCIAS AA 02092011 1631263
11 MARISTELA KATHLEEN CONCEPCION LLAGAS AA1816527 01312011 1628939
12 MAROHOM HEMANODEN AMPATUA AA1641933 01282011 1280874
13 MASNAR APIPA USMAN AA0489252 01202011 1279233
14 MENDEZ JULIETA CASINGINAN AA 02092011 1631237
15 MENDEZ LENNY SIMBAJON AA1816210 02082011 1631165
16 MENIL JULIETA CALINAWAN AA1817852 01062011 1106123
17 MERCID GEOVEDYL CURAY AA1815642 01272011 1280687
18 MESA JANET PRADAS AA1756087 01282011 1278560
19 MILLAPEZ CARINE MANTALA AA 01282011 1278646
20 MIRAL LESLIE BENOLOGA AA1674953 01202011 1279158
21 MOHAIMEN NOR-AYN DAUD AA1816806 02072011 1629777
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH AND LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
CORRALES, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: NAUTICAL BLDG. & LIBRARY Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 15
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 MOLAS MARY GRACE BOLOTAOLO AA1629640 02092011 1455393
2 MOLO ANGELA CABAL AA1756041 01212011 1278046
3 MONDRAGON EDWIN SABACAHAY AA0384614 02092011 1455433
4 MORANO ERLINDA LINGO AA 02112011 1631645
5 MORIN DENNIS FIGURON AA 12222010 1104713
6 MOTA MELOJEAN TIEMPO AA 02092011 1631262
7 MULA MILDRED MALAGA AA 01142011 1106588
8 MUSA HASMINA D AA1816407 02072011 1630109
9 NACARIO CHAM CAOMPESINO AA1159939 01072011 1106256
10 NALAZA GERSON CABUSAS AA1756093 01312011 1278695
11 NAVARRO AGNES PAGALAN AA1816277 02112011 1631581
12 NUSKA MOHAYRAH MAMACOL AA1535734 01272011 1280646
13 OGAOB DEAN MARK ALVARADO AA1817859 01182011 1106734
14 OLANO KARL LIPARDO AA1815288 01262011 1280216
15 OLIVAR NESAN OCLARIT AA0385925 02102011 1455758
16 OLMILLO REMELYN LARGO AA0221745 02072011 1629745
17 OMPAD BIBIANO JR CAÑETE AA0053877 12232010 1109081
18 ORBEN ROLAND LLEGUE AA1816742 02092011 1455532
19 PACOT CHERYLL CLAMOR AA1332664 01262011 1280294
20 PACOT MARIVIC CADAVOS AA 02102011 1631537
21 PACOY MARY ANN TORAYNO AA0995809 01282011 1280937
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH AND LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
CORRALES, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: NAUTICAL BLDG. & LIBRARY Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 16
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 PADAL GENALINE JABAY AA 01182011 1106760
2 PADREGANDA ROLANDO SALISE AA1816517 01312011 1628869
3 PAGASIAN GERISH JOY MONTECALVO AA1756070 01262011 1278360
4 PAGE-ET SHEILA NACAYTUNA AA 12292010 1104940
5 PAGUNTALAN CHRISTINE PUGASA AA1815355 01252011 1280185
6 PALAC CLAVEL ZAPANTA AA1815633 01312011 1628756
7 PALAMINE KAREN CRIS AGUILAR AA1641395 01182011 1231738
8 PALISBO CHERRYL DAJAO AA1817860 01212011 1279396
9 PANGANDAG PAPALADUN HADJI NASSER AA1817853 01112011 1230961
10 PANGCOGA ROHANIFAH TINGARA-AN AA 02112011 1456042
11 PARADIANG MECHIE MAMITES AA 01242011 1278166
12 PAROJINOG ELMER SIALONGO AA1548579 12292010 1109561
13 PASCUAL JULIE ANN LIMATO AA1756097 01312011 1278740
14 PAZ PETERVIR ALTESING AA 02082011 1631164
15 PECANTE ELMA RESARE AA 01212011 1278008
16 PENADOS MARY ANN OMANDAM AA 01172011 1106695
17 PIANO NELSON PENIONES AA 01102011 1106308
18 PILAN JESEL LANSON AA1331741 01112011 1106355
19 PIORAY JOIE ROMERO AA 01212011 1278101
20 POGADO APRIL GENE BAHIAN AA1816791 02102011 1455763
21 PONTEVEDRA CHARRY ESPINOZA AA1816843 02082011 1455216
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH AND LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
CORRALES, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: NAUTICAL BLDG. & LIBRARY Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 17
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 POQUITA MARIA KRISAL PIQUERO AA1817861 01142011 1231346
2 PUNDUG NAFIZAH CALIMBA AA0996447 02082011 1630581
3 QUIJANO MARILOU DIAZ AA1816649 02082011 1455135
4 QUISAOT JUDITH CABALLERO AA 01212011 1278056
5 RADIA NORHATA TABUA AA0314028 01272011 1280609
6 RAMIREZ ROSALYN GOZON AA 01312011 1278663
7 RAMOSO ODILIO ASPACIO AA 01182011 1106769
8 RANOCO EVELYN DALISAY ALORRO AA1816518 01312011 1628875
9 RECONALLA APRIL GRACE PARAGUYA AA0768023 01072011 1230434
10 RESTAURO MA CONSUELO SICAN AA1815992 02112011 1456105
11 RESTON KRISTEL JEAN FACTULARIN AA0991720 01172011 1231589
12 REYES KHAREYN MANDALONES AA 01172011 1106713
13 RINGCONADA RAMIL ABUG AA1817864 01312011 1628770
14 RIVAS GENTLE GRACE PAESTE AA 02112011 1631587
15 ROILES RAMEL PONTILLAS AA1535314 02022011 1629259
16 ROSANI JAMAICA RUBIO AA1254426 01272011 1280708
17 RUINA MADELYN MADERA AA 02092011 1631364
18 SAARENAS EZRA MARI BUNDOC AA1815291 01252011 1280175
19 SAGA JUNEFFER SALAZAR AA1756048 01242011 1278178
20 SALVALEON CHARLYN LAUROSA AA0996087 02112011 1455852
21 SALVANE IMELDA BERNALES AA1817868 02082011 1631199
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH AND LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
CORRALES, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: NAUTICAL BLDG. & LIBRARY Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 18
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 SALVO JOSE SILVOA AA1332598 01252011 1280144
2 SANTICAN ADAWIYA BANDRANG AA1815587 01282011 1628686
3 SARABOSING GEMMALYN OLANGBAY AA1629668 01192011 1231896
4 SAREP SORAYA HAGOSAJOS AA0995941 01212011 1279434
5 SARIP SITTIE RAINIE SULTAN AA1815623 01282011 1628554
6 SERAD SITTIE RASCAL AA0489470 01202011 1279197
7 SERENA ESTORMEO GOMEZ AA1815409 01202011 1279250
8 SOLAIMA SOHAILLAH TANOG AA1815423 01242011 1279699
9 SOLDEVILLA GERALD MANLEY ROA AA1816708 02092011 1455403
10 SOMURAY LOWELA DEGORIO AA1817869 02072011 1631048
11 SUERTO MARIFE CEMPRON AA1816642 02082011 1630569
12 SULTAN ASLIMA DIMAL AA1254106 01282011 1628667
13 SULTAN ASNAIRAH EDRIS AA1254041 01272011 1280782
14 SUMAYLO EUMELYN BORJA AA 02082011 1631142
15 TABULADO CHECKLETH ONIDO AA1816532 02012011 1628965
16 TACUYAN JOAN TUYOR AA 01282011 1278559
17 TAGHAP ELVIS ABAO AA 02072011 1631098
18 TAGUBAR CAROLINA LLANITA AA 02082011 1630301
19 TALIQUIG JOBERT KIMILAT AA1756084 01282011 1278546
20 TANOG MOSMINA SARIP AA 02072011 1629948
21 TANTUA CALIMA DIRANGGOIN AA0950847 01282011 1628703
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH AND LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
CORRALES, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: NAUTICAL BLDG. & LIBRARY Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 19
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 TEBANGIN GEDELYN JAYSON AA1815605 01282011 1628595
2 TECSON JOY RUTH BARBACAL AA 12202010 1104603
3 TIMBAL FLORDELIZ YANA AA 01252011 1278310
4 TOCALO FAHAD IBRAHIM AA1817866 02072011 1630255
5 TOCALO FARINA IBRAHIM AA1816410 02072011 1630039
6 TORILLO ROWELLA NOYA AA1815976 02112011 1456156
7 TORREGOSA MARIA LAVELLA JUMAO-AS AA1640649 02082011 1455137
8 TORREGOSA MICHELLE MAE CAULAWON AA1108357 01252011 1280066
9 TRABASAS RAYMOND DRAGON AA1254142 02012011 1629035
10 TRANQUILAN FLORDELIZA ROZ AA 01262011 1278272
11 TROZO JOY QUISEL AA1815979 02112011 1456121
12 TUMALA HAIDEE ADLAWAN AA1756732 11262011 1105147
13 URGEL MICHAEL JAME PEDROSA AA1816267 02102011 1631535
14 USMAN FATIMAH MIMBALAWAG AA1815624 01282011 1628557
15 VENTURA JOHN ALDRICH OLVIS AA 01172011 1106667
16 VILLARIN MARGARITA TUBAL AA1816829 02072011 1455036
17 VILLARIN MARY JANE FORDAN AA 01282011 1278582
18 VILLARUZ RUTH BARON AA0489848 02102011 1455668
19 WARQUEZ ANNA MAE SATUMBAGA AA1817854 01072011 1230552
20 YOLDAN LANIE ABELLA AA0991719 12222010 1108793
21 ZANORIA CHRIST BRENSAN DELA PEÑA AA1816531 02012011 1628960
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.

Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES ( BIOLOGY,
ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE )
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
CORRALES, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: ENGINEERING BUILDING Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 28
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 ABDULAZIS NASRIFAH DIMAOCOR AA1815447 01202011 1279129
2 ABEDIN ARNISAH ABANTAS AA1816104 02072011 1630270
3 AC-HAY LADY ANN PEJO AA1816567 02022011 1629271
4 ACAYLAR OLGA MAY CARANGCARANG AA1756405 01262011 1280209
5 AGPAS NIKON LLANA AA 02072011 1631090
6 AGUILAR MARY DOROTHY ELLEVERA AA1816489 01272011 1278594
7 ALONTO SALIMA MACALIPOT AA1816176 02072011 1630105
8 ALOYON VERLYN BUSTILLOS AA1817804 01072011 1631084
9 ANINIPO APRIL GRACE TALAROC AA1535419 01272011 1280550
10 ANINO MERLITA BACTONG AA0489007 01172011 1231550
11 ASUMBRADO ARLYN GALCERAN AA0489406 01212011 1279358
12 BABON GLENDA SUBIDO AA0741607 02042011 1629610
13 BAGONTE RAHMAH SHARIEF AA1816763 02102011 1455677
14 BANDIRA RAYNIDAH UMPAR AA1815670 01272011 1280780
15 BELARMINO KARREN LINAAC AA1674832 12292010 1109496
16 BENIAL MARICEL TELEN AA1816289 02112011 1631704
17 BERSALOTE PRIMIE ANN CANOY AA 12292010 1104887
18 BILLUGA NOVA PALADO AA 02072011 1278833
19 BLASQUEZ MIRAFLOR URBIZTONDO AA 02102011 1631431
20 BUCIO CAREN ONIL AA 02092011 1631387
21 BUQUE GINA LABITA AA 02032011 1278816
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES ( BIOLOGY,
ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE )
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
CORRALES, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: ENGINEERING BUILDING Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 29
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 CABALLES JARED PAGTALUNAN AA1816490 01282011 1628666
2 CABANTAC RHONA CABRESOS AA1815354 01242011 1279859
3 CABARABAN JOE MAVEL RAGAS AA1816491 02032011 1629442
4 CAGAS MARGARITH OFAMIN AA 12142010 1104488
5 CANDOLE CAROL MADRONADO AA1754314 01112011 1106403
6 CAPIO ARCELI OMAYANA AA1816492 01242011 1278235
7 CARACHO JOCELYN MALINAO AA1816813 02072011 1630239
8 CARALDE JIGGER RANGAS AA1641930 02072011 1455029
9 CARATAO REYNALDO JR VISTAL AA 01122011 1106424
10 CASERO CHRISLY CORAL AA1815261 01262011 1280395
11 CASUNDO CELESTINA EDUAVE AA1816501 01312011 1628761
12 COCAMAS BEBYLEN GALAGAR AA1815451 01202011 1279111
13 COMACASAR ASLIAH MAUNO AA 01142011 1231363
14 CONVICTO ANELYN EMBALSADO AA1816637 02082011 1630553
15 CUBILLAN CECILLE AUDITOR AA0615719 02112011 1456136
16 DADOLE SUZZY ANGELI RODRIGORA AA1675120 01282011 1628577
17 DAGSA RETCHELL LUCAS AA 12282011 1104807
18 DARDA OMAIMA BACARAT AA1816103 02072011 1630269
19 DAUMAR ARIANE DALE DABLEO AA1816755 02102011 1455628
20 DE LA CRUZ RAILYN BARADAS AA0222024 01142011 1231338
21 DELOSO ZENIEPE ABCEDE AA 01112011 1106393
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES ( BIOLOGY,
ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE )
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
CORRALES, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: ENGINEERING BUILDING Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 30
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 DESUYO RONALD DAVID AA 01182011 1106739
2 DIAZ ROXCIME II DALMAN AA1816483 01172011 1106665
3 DICDICAN MERIAM VELEZ AA1815534 02042011 1629625
4 DOLLANO ANGEL-BEB ORCULLO AA1817805 02092011 1631394
5 EBOL RONILBERT DIALDE AA0740053 12202010 1108345
6 EDPALINA ALMA CABUSOG AA1535075 12282010 1109161
7 ENOYA JOHANNA VILLABA AA1816493 01282011 1278589
8 EWICAN LE AMOR LABRADO AA1817806 02092011 1631365
9 FABIO JOFEL PETE DAPAR AA 01122011 1106419
10 FABREGAR MARSHA MELITON AA1816494 01262011 1280194
11 FACUN IMELDA GAGARIN AA 02102011 1631420
12 FEDERICOS BRIA PONIENTE AA 12282010 1104843
13 GANTALAO JESA ERAS AA1675869 02102011 1455769
14 GARCIA BABY LIZA CRUIZ AA 01282011 1278588
15 GARCIA REYCILDA BELERA AA0805146 01062011 1230337
16 GERALDE HONEY CASTILLO AA1816495 01252011 1280056
17 GERALDEZO EVA ALFECHE AA1332667 01272011 1280816
18 GOMEZ ARMALYN RIVAS AA 02102011 1631402
19 GUIJON FE ARTIAGA AA1815393 01212011 1279567
20 GUIRALDO GEBBIE BRIOSO AA 02102011 1631399
21 GUMBA MARJORIE BAGAIPO AA1629639 01272011 1280624
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES ( BIOLOGY,
ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE )
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
CORRALES, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: ENGINEERING BUILDING Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 31
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 HORNIDO MARGIE CORPUS AA1815342 01252011 1279992
2 JACOB CONNIE GANDIONCO AA1816484 01212011 1106934
3 JACOB KRISTINE QUINA AA0805039 02082011 1455148
4 JAUDIAN JOAN FERRAREN AA1675131 01212011 1279566
5 JIMENO JIESREL BORRES AA1332665 01272011 1280779
6 KHABAB HANAN TAHER AA1815397 01212011 1279505
7 LABASO GRETCHEL IGSOC AA1816217 02082011 1631180
8 LAGATA KENNETH JOY BASADRE AA1816662 02082011 1455202
9 LAGROSAS JUBILEE SUAREZ AA0490640 01182011 1231746
10 LIBAGO IRENE KRIS BANAAG AA1815452 01202011 1279115
11 LLOREN RICHEL NESLI AA0742013 01252011 1278293
12 LONTOCO FE BAGHUCAN AA 01242011 1278149
13 LOPEZ MARIBEL CUBERO AA 01312011 1278743
14 LOQUIAS DHANBE CAINOY AA1674987 02102011 1455573
15 MACABACYAO CECELIA TORRALBA AA1816496 01272011 1278508
16 MACAMAY PRIETZE GALLER AA1816485 01172011 1231564
17 MACARAMPAT NORHAYA MALIM AA 01102011 1230610
18 MACUD JAMINAH PANGANDAMAN AA1815644 01272011 1280647
19 MAESTRADO LONI LABIAL AA1332496 01242011 1279614
20 MAGANDIA JAMALIA GUBAT-RANGIRIS AA1333462 01212011 1279504
21 MAGDAY RYAN FRANCIS JOSE AA0991645 01042011 1109917
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES ( BIOLOGY,
ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE )
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
CORRALES, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: ENGINEERING BUILDING Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 32
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 MAGOMNANG RAINE NOOR AA1817807 02072011 1631087
2 MAGPULONG MARK BONANE AA1816514 01312011 1628876
3 MALATUS RAHIMA CADALAY AA 02072011 1629981
4 MALHIN MAIZA BERANGEL AA1332533 01262011 1280196
5 MANITAS MERLITA GUZMAN AA 01192011 1106841
6 MANLUNAS ADAM RAY HUERTE AA 01102011 1230773
7 MANOGA NURLAILAH ALONTO AA1641747 01282011 1280916
8 MANON-OG ANN MARIE ROLLINAS AA1816486 01142011 1231319
9 MANUBAY RYAN ANTHONY AA1815537 02042011 1629569
10 MARAVILLA JUNNEL CASAL AA 02112011 1631586
11 MAROHOMBSAR SHAILINDA MACARIMBANG AA0249140 01192011 1231958
12 MARTINEZ IRENE GIL CANACIO AA1817808 12082010 1631161
13 MERCADO SHIENA LOU GO AA 01282011 1278632
14 MINA RATCHELL ROSALES AA1756038 01212011 1106996
15 MONTECILLO JOSEPH ROY AMORES AA1816221 02082011 1631259
16 MORADO NANETTE SOBREDILLA AA1332103 12282011 1104862
17 MUDAG NORHISA ABDULLAH AA1816425 02072011 1630188
18 MURAKI SITTIE ASLIMAH SAGUSARA AA1816535 02012011 1628971
19 NESLE NERISSA BARONA AA 01172011 1106686
20 NOVAL DESILYN BUGHAW AA1333873 12212010 1108626
21 OMBAO JOHAIRA MAKIL AA1640450 01192011 1231934
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES ( BIOLOGY,
ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE )
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
CORRALES, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: ENGINEERING BUILDING Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 33
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 ORCULLO ZIMBRE LAURO AA 02112011 1631569
2 ORO GAMILVA IWAY AA1816497 01272011 1278491
3 PACTURAN DEARHA LAGARTO AA0991023 02102011 1455587
4 PALAJOREN DANISHA CHU JESUSA ALCE AA1641817 01242011 1279798
5 PALER MIGUELITO BAJAO AA1816487 01142011 1106577
6 PARCON JOSELYN PAGOBO AA 01182011 1106754
7 PUIG MANVIC CABUSAS AA0804564 02082011 1631141
8 PULBERA DANDY MAYBANTING AA1816498 01312011 1278691
9 QUIPANES MARY JOY JAYME AA 02082011 1631182
10 RADIA JALILA BEDAR AA1817809 02102011 1455695
11 RAGRAG VINZ DARYL SABIDO AA1674496 01242011 1279662
12 RAMIREZ CHRISTIN LEBITA AA1816032 02112011 1456001
13 REAL ANGELICA SALVANERA AA1815609 01282011 1628641
14 REPOSILO ROLAND BAYOTLANG AA1816499 02042011 1629529
15 REQUINTOSA ROSALINA LAHAYLAHAY AA1253887 01182011 1231788
16 REQUIRME JULIE ANN PEPITO AA 01252011 1278264
17 RIVAS GREGGY CUADRILLO AA1816838 02072011 1455071
18 SABUERO MARJORIE BANAAG AA1815559 02032011 1629395
19 SACAL JESICA GADOT AA0311415 02082011 1455237
20 SALIC JUHAIRAH BAULO AA1815685 01272011 1280537
21 SALINGAY JANETH JAVA AA1640675 02112011 1456142
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES ( BIOLOGY,
ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE )
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
CORRALES, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: ENGINEERING BUILDING Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 34
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 SALUNA JANICE SALVADOR AA1332692 02112011 1456020
2 SANCHEZ JAVELYN RAFOLS AA1816209 02082011 1631162
3 SARIANA LALAINE GALO AA1756775 11052010 1102316
4 SARUANG ALMERAH MAUNO AA1159066 01142011 1231354
5 SAWATE VINCENT TUBONGBANUA AA 02092011 1631358
6 SAYSON NEBUCHADNEZZAR BUGGY ANDAMON AA1535349 01172011 1231691
7 SIMON MARIGRACE FELINA CATIAN AA0994069 01242011 1279678
8 SINGGAPOR SAMROQUE MAMASALAYA AA1359231 02032011 1629323
9 SUMAGUINA NORLICA CARIM AA1333373 01262011 1280302
10 SUMALINOG GLAISA VITANZOS AA1817810 02082011 1631100
11 TANEO LIBERTY EDULAN AA1816488 01142011 1231441
12 TAYROS KAREEN ANTICAMARA AA1645868 02082011 1455238
13 TOLOZA MARIVIC HAVANA AA1816500 01272011 1278507
14 TORREJOS CHARMANT IVETTE ALABA AA0993362 01112011 1106394
15 TUDTUD ELINITA SALIPADA AA1641150 01272011 1280526
16 UAYAN LONIE ROJANE PANGAN AA1816739 02092011 1455513
17 VICENTE MYLEN ABALUYAN AA1815449 01202011 1279113
18 VICTORIANO JENALYN ROQUERO AA1817801 01272011 1278516
19 VICTORIANO JERALYN ROQUERO AA1817803 01272011 1278512
20 VILLANUEVA MARIA VIRGINIA PARRILLA AA1815356 01242011 1279853
21 YBAÑEZ MARECRIS LUNA AA 01142011 1231387
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.

Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN AGRICULTURE AND FISHERY
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: GUSA REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
GUSA, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 23
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 ABATAYO ARMANDO EBRADO AA0065325 02042011 1629664
2 ABDULJALIL ABUDHAR SAID AA1815338 01252011 1280000
3 ABENIDO NEZIEL ESCUBIA AA1159706 01282011 1278584
4 AMPASO NORMALLAH H ZAMAN AA1333363 02072011 1629992
5 ANUENGO MARY GRACE GABUT AA1754720 12292011 1104965
6 APOLINARIA EVELYN MELLEJOR AA1640238 12162011 1104520
7 ASJAJUL WILIDZMA KAMAMIH AA1816444 01122011 1231055
8 ATAY NELSON CABILOSA AA1815902 02112011 1455907
9 AWATIN RUDY DALION AA0995541 01282011 1278613
10 BANDIVAS GLEN MORAL AA1816445 01122011 1106449
11 BOBOROL MA THERESA MABALOS AA1641807 01122011 1231125
12 BULALA CHRISTINE FABIAÑA AA1816253 02102011 1631453
13 BULAQUEÑA VEMALYN IBARRA AA1641173 01172011 1231707
14 CABALLES JONAH PACATANG AA1816446 01262011 1280475
15 CABOTAJE ABNER OPAON AA0065478 02092011 1455431
16 CADERAO REYNELDA LANTA AA1816737 02092011 1455511
17 CASIÑO MARICEL CARWANA AA0741262 01202011 1279075
18 CESAR RAMONITO BUOT AA1475620 01132011 1106538
19 CUADRASAL JOVY GRACE GOLIS AA1641245 01142011 1106646
20 DICA SITTIE AIZAH TAWANTAWAN AA1816754 02102011 1455620
21 DIMA MONESSA ESMAEL AA0804377 01112011 1230866
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN AGRICULTURE AND FISHERY
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: GUSA REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
GUSA, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 24
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 DUMALAG CHINIT GALLANO AA1816443 02102011 1631531
2 DUMANIG ABEGAIL PARNAY AA1331938 02102011 1631489
3 EDILLO ERMO ACDAL AA1816265 02102011 1631532
4 ESPINOZA GRACELYN GATAN AA0804654 02102011 1631488
5 FUENTES HYACINTH FALCON AA1816447 01102011 1230774
6 GALILA RIC GAWILAN AA1535646 02102011 1455611
7 HADJI AMER SAIDALIAH SULTAN AA1815312 01252011 1280060
8 HADJILATIP ASRALIA SIDIC AA1640503 02072011 1629978
9 HALLAZGO ULYNOR FLORES AA0518768 12222010 1108907
10 HAMODIONG JOEL UBIAS AA0517837 01172011 1106659
11 HIMPIT JASMIN CARDINES AA1816765 02102011 1455702
12 IBRAHIM NORLAILAH MACALAWI AA 01142011 1231482
13 LADAO SUNSHINE BAIÑO AA0615758 01192011 1279049
14 LIBOON JOSEPHINE CONDE AA0868729 02172011 0000000
15 LINCUNA JOSIE OBRERO AA1756075 01262011 1278434
16 LINGATING ROSELLEH LOU VILLENA AA0805395 01112011 1230861
17 MACACHOR MARIE HAZEL DEOCARES AA1815421 01242011 1279692
18 MACADATO DIANORA AGANDO AA1535569 12222010 1108847
19 MACASAWANG ASLIAH BUCO AA1535079 12132010 1107917
20 MACATANONG ASRAL SULTAN AA1816449 12222010 1108846
21 MAGUINANGCA OMAR TICO AA1535891 01252011 1280152
22 MANDAGDAG ROSAVILLA AMOGUIS AA1816719 02092011 1455399
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN AGRICULTURE AND FISHERY
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION 10 - CAGAYAN DE ORO
April 3, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: GUSA REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
GUSA, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
Building: Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 25
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 MEJARES EVELYN TAROY AA0221864 01202011 1279128
2 MERCADO GINA LAGO AA0741563 02042011 1629737
3 MOSQUEDA RONIELYN BUCIO AA1816758 02102011 1455721
4 PACALDO RONALD TAGALONGAN AA0615720 02112011 1456063
5 PAGUSARA VICENTA NOYNAY AA1816450 01132011 1231268
6 PALCONITE NOEL BANAYNAL AA1816509 01312011 1628843
7 PANGARUNGAN SITTIE AISAH MALA AA1816451 02072011 1629859
8 PANSAR ASLIMA H HASIM AA1815277 01262011 1280303
9 PANTAO SHARIA COSAIN AA1816195 02072011 1630110
10 QUIAWAN HELEN HUMILDE AA1475631 01202011 1106924
11 ROMEZ RIESEN SALEM AA0065008 02082011 1455190
12 ROQUERO MARIFI BABOR AA1640986 01132011 1231153
13 ROSAUPAN MARIETTA MARTINEZ AA1816452 12092010 1104357
14 SARIPADA MONAISA CALI AA0740109 02072011 1629823
15 SEBILO JESSICA TIEMPO AA0151736 01212011 1278116
16 SENAMIN JOEGIL CARBILLEDO AA0533646 01272011 1280736
17 SEVILLANO CECILE FLORES AA1816453 12212010 1108559
18 SORELA ROVELYN SENINING AA1816442 01182011 1231851
19 TAGLUCOP EMMIE RODRIGUEZ AA1756083 01272011 1278529
20 TUBISE GENESIS SALIBIO AA1815557 02032011 1629457
21 UBAGAN ISAGANI JR PILAGO AA0420658 02092011 1455482
22 VASQUEZ LUCAS ARTAZO AA0046008 01062011 1278335
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.

1 comments:

cagayan de oro April 29, 2011 at 9:04 AM  

Congratulations to all passers! I hope you'll do a great job ahead! Be a model to every student you teach. Good luck!

Post a Comment

Subscribe to get the update...

Enter your email address: 

Find a job

www.careerjet.ph

  ©Copyright 2009-2012 by PinoyExamResults Sitemap

Back to TOP