September 2010 Room Assignments for Licensure Examination for Teachers (L.E.T.)- REGION 4 - Secondary






Secondary

MAJOR IN AGRICULTURAL AND FISHERY ARTS

Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN AGRICULTURE AND FISHERY ARTS
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
ESPAÑA, MANILA
Building: FACULTY OF MEDICINE Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 321
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 ALCANTARA JISEBEL MURIAS 420132 AA1606350 07072010 0655432
2 AMORES LEO PATEÑA 418527 AA0860512 06182010 0647196
3 ANTONIO IRENE GALICHA 420190 AA1297464 07122010 0710745
4 ARNAIZ LILIOSA CONSTANTE 418033 AA1147502 06092010 0608391
5 ASPIRAS EDNA CONSTANTE 418322 AA1290220 06112010 0610646
6 AUSTRAL SUSANA VIADO 416226 AA1292069 06072010 0606866
7 AZUELO JOZIL ORTIGA 220012 AA1662478 05162010 0686322
8 BERMUDEZ MARJORIE DAPROSA 420807 AA1671265 07142010 0681697
9 BORRES ELENA REAL 413789 AA1062758 05132010 0502559
10 CAJAYON MARIBEL SALES 416287 AA1583657 06082010 0607659
11 CASCAÑO RALPH ABAYON 417534 AA1585746 05262010 0509192
12 CASIROMAN REX MENDROS 389142 AA1585516 07132010 0712365
13 CHAVEZ MYLENE MENDOZA 420039 AA1514613 07062010 0654463
14 CORPUZ FLORDELINDA CAYETANO 421548 AA1662462 07162010 0685990
15 CUEVAS JULIET FEUDO 417446 AA1300759 05212010 0507541
16 ESCOBIN GENESIS ABLAZA 417396 AA1585203 05192010 0506295
17 FRAN HILDA ORAJAY 419820 AA1610811 07122010 0711213
18 FRANCISCO LOPE CAPISTRANO 389184 AA1585639 05252010 0508610
19 GARADO ROGELIO ABOGADIE 420259 AA1610907 07122010 0710974
20 LADUA EDWINA CAÑETE 393884 AA1606705 07082010 0709157
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN AGRICULTURE AND FISHERY ARTS
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
ESPAÑA, MANILA
Building: FACULTY OF MEDICINE Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 323
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 LATAGAN CARLOS BALERO 395612 AA1144757 07082010 0709458
2 LEIDO MARTY GABOCO 418974 AA1608832 06282010 0650491
3 LEONOR CAROL FERRER 418748 AA0918188 06232010 0649060
4 LIBANAN RICARDO DANQUE 417500 AA1585304 05202010 0507213
5 MADEJA MARICHO SEVILLO 419693 AA1297206 07052010 0653954
6 MAGALONG MARILOU MABANGLO 420483 AA1606583 07072010 0655731
7 MANGAMPO ARIEL MARARANG 420596 AA1612886 07132010 0711945
8 MARTIN ROSAMARIE AGORDE 418877 AA1609423 07082010 0709454
9 MASUNGCA BENEVIVE GALICIA 413752 AA1554152 05042010 0452938
10 MATILLA SHARON CANIYA 420924 AA1612540 07132010 0712720
11 MILLARES FLORNA HAZEL VILLA 413793 AA1556277 05132010 0503161
12 MIRABETE LILIBETH FAJILAN 421503 AA1297221 07152010 0712988
13 MOSCOSO FEBE MORES 420875 AA1612358 07142010 0618126
14 OLPENDA AIMEE PEÑAS 419462 AA1610426 07202010 0715823
15 ORSOLINO RHEAN CASCANO 420121 AA1606279 07072010 0655064
16 PACAUL CATHERINE MATIBAG 421752 AA1301096 07162010 0714135
17 PANGILINAN ARIEL VICEDO 418216 AA1288003 06112010 0610249
18 PEREZ MARLON IGNO 419654 AA1604021 07022010 0652977
19 PUNZALAN ROSIE SARMIENTO 418315 AA1603695 06112010 0610481
20 RADAZA AILENE PANGANORON 420639 AA1612939 07132010 1679277
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN AGRICULTURE AND FISHERY ARTS
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
ESPAÑA, MANILA
Building: FACULTY OF MEDICINE Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 325
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 RAPSING DARWIN DEMDAM 418675 AA1302867 06222010 0648413
2 REBUSTIS LEA GAJO 390870 AA1583662 06082010 0607625
3 REMEGIO ERMALEN FERRER 413713 AA1585073 04272010 0451247
4 RITO RAISSELLE MANGAO 419558 AA1603150 07012010 0652254
5 ROA GARRY REY 416304 AA1584090 06082010 0607774
6 ROSALDO ERROL ANITO 420239 AA1063173 07092010 0710553
7 SAN LUIS WINNIE ROMAN 418271 AA1603750 06112010 0610117
8 SIERRA OLGA MOJICA 417631 AA1585922 05272010 0509981
9 SOLERES MELANIE TONIZA 416244 AA1583717 07052010 0654105
10 SOLIS EDISON LARGUEZA 419851 AA1514153 07052010 0653834
11 TACCAD RODEL DOLDOL 418035 AA1147120 06092010 0608605
12 VIDALLO JHONAR LEGASPI 421821 AA1611175 07152010 0713145
13 VILLANUEVA VERGILIO TAMBONG 396735 AA1612816 07132010 0712107
14 VIZCONDE LYDIA LISSETTE ABANTE 413712 AA1585074 04272010 0451342
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.

MAJOR IN BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES

Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLEGIO DE SAN JUAN DE LETRAN
INTRAMUROS, MANILA
Building: ST RAYMOND OF PENAFORT Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 217
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 ABDON ANNA KATRYNA ARAGON 417591 AA1585839 05272010 0488260
2 ABELA JEANIE DUCOS 418986 AA0613416 06282010 0650532
3 ACUYAN ANALINA ROBERTO 416211 AA1200294 06072010 0606825
4 ACUYAN DAISY JANE MONTUA 394059 AA1605007 07022010 0653313
5 AGANA GLENA GONZALES 417351 AA1585112 05182010 0505544
6 AGUILA KIM FRANCIS ARABE 416201 AA1583633 06072010 0606786
7 AGUSA JENNY GATO 420315 AA1206080 07092010 0710612
8 ALBAÑO LAURO JR NAVA 408237 AA1301519 07162010 0714375
9 ALCANTARA MIRACHAEL DAYTO 420610 AA1611326 07132010 0711869
10 ALCESO IVORY PANGANIBAN 420698 AA1612592 07132010 0712418
11 ALEJANDRIA MARICEL HECHANOVA 420298 AA1288686 07092010 0710477
12 ALIGAM NEIL PEREZ 421112 AA1612164 07152010 0713337
13 ALMAZAN KRISTINE CARILLAGA 419906 AA1609968 07092010 0676422
14 ALVAREZ RYAN MANTAC 395679 AA1609927 07092010 0711051
15 ALVIZ ROSLYN OÑOT 417695 AA1556836 05312010 0602410
16 ANDAN ABEGAIL CASAPAO 416262 AA1662133 06082010 0607281
17 ANISCO JOANNA MARIE DE JUSTO 390835 AA1583673 06072010 0607160
18 ANTONIO MA AIMEE ARROYO 420623 AA1611303 07132010 0680070
19 APOLONA DEXTER RUSLIN 419887 AA1609568 07092010 0709543
20 APOSTOL ROSEMARY LANTICAN 416264 AA1584178 06082010 0607440
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLEGIO DE SAN JUAN DE LETRAN
INTRAMUROS, MANILA
Building: ST. RAYMOND OF PENAFORT Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 314
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 AQUINO EVANGELINE TALAMPAS 417440 AA1585486 05212010 0507546
2 ARAN ANALIZA ZAPANTA 421698 AA1683603 07162010 0714547
3 ASERCION LORRAINE BACOS 418956 AA1611698 07132010 0711717
4 ASIA ANGELIE ARNIE MALLARI 416202 AA1583615 06072010 0606530
5 ATIENZA HENRY MENDOZA 420173 AA1609519 07092010 0709888
6 AVILLA BILLY JOE PANGANIBAN 413673 AA1556207 05122010 0501241
7 AYAG ROSE NIÑA ALKONGA 421690 AA1681514 07162010 0715132
8 AZUFREY LAILANIE TEJADA 418275 AA1604877 06112010 0610313
9 AÑANO JULIE ANDREA PAKINGAN 418522 AA1607568 06172010 0647143
10 AÑONUEVO KEY ANN CALALUAN 416263 AA1584175 06082010 0607280
11 BALISI MARK ANTHONY MARANAN 418269 AA1603660 06112010 0610746
12 BARBA DANNA MARIE ALEJAR 413642 AA1555169 03102010 0148633
13 BARTOLOME JANCEL ASHE 418245 AA1604841 06112010 0610216
14 BATALLER VERNA LYN ABELEDA 408051 AA1663761 07162010 0683956
15 BAUTISTA RYAN PAZON 419644 AA1554491 07092010 0709848
16 BENAVIDEZ JAN MARK ARAO 418887 AA1608477 06252010 0650185
17 BENITEZ NORMAN MENGOTE 420211 AA1606865 07082010 0709377
18 BERSO HERLYN UGAT 416110 AA1583497 06042010 0605809
19 BERSOLA CATHERINE REY 419157 AA1604233 06242010 0651738
20 BOLAMBOT GENAROS BALDERA 418653 AA1607702 06212010 0647866
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLEGIO DE SAN JUAN DE LETRAN
INTRAMUROS, MANILA
Building: ST. RAYMOND OF PENAFORT Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 315
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 BOLAÑOS JINKY ANDES 421673 AA1662269 07162010 6887156
2 BONGCAHIG ANA HAYAG 417385 AA1585227 05192010 0532778
3 BONINA GRACE GUANTERO 382760 AA1554482 04142010 0269455
4 BORJA ALEXANDER TIUKINHOY 420148 AA1554516 07072010 0655702
5 BRAGAIS MARIA FELIPA PURISIMA 421551 AA1683527 07162010 0714420
6 BRONDIAL APRIL BALIDO 418665 AA1604043 07012010 0652551
7 BULANTE MARLON DADURAL 395573 AA1609792 07092010 0676390
8 CABAHOG ERLYN HERNANDEZ 418870 AA1291568 06252010 0650157
9 CABRERA YHELEN VIAJE 421594 AA1060915 07152010 0713682
10 CABUSLAY MA CHRISTINA LIM 421164 AA1671455 07152010 0683445
11 CAJOLES JOCELYN MENDOZA 413628 AA1586013 04232010 0450173
12 CALALO ELENA ARAN 421847 AA1060598 07152010 0713349
13 CALIBARA ETHEL LAT 419797 AA1606077 07062010 0654659
14 CALPO JOALD GONZALES 419069 AA1603207 06292010 0651723
15 CAMILON MARIA CLAIRE COMILAN 417448 AA1585489 05212010 0507423
16 CAMPOS AILEEN ABILA 388974 AA1669330 07142010 0679911
17 CANARIAS LOUIE GIE LUMANOG 419904 AA1609591 07082010 0759736
18 CANICULA NELIZA HUSEÑA 416200 AA1583694 06072010 0606088
19 CANLUBO JOCELYN AGNO 420037 AA1606188 07062010 0654595
20 CANSINO REGINE KARA DEL ROSARIO 417905 AA1556496 05312010 0602940
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLEGIO DE SAN JUAN DE LETRAN
INTRAMUROS, MANILA
Building: ST. RAYMOND OF PENAFORT Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 316
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 CAOILE DIANA ELECCION 418778 AA1608475 06252010 0649952
2 CARINGAL JOAN MARIE ORTIZ 418243 AA1291288 06112010 0609870
3 CAS CRISTINA SALARIA 416701 AA1671164 07142010 0681118
4 CASA ORLENIA MOGOY 413625 AA1513516 04222010 0365776
5 CASAMPLONG JOWEE ANN VIDALLO 417790 AA1554738 05312010 0602513
6 CASTAÑEDA ROSALYN NAMOC 421469 AA1683788 07162010 0714779
7 CATINOY ANA ROSE LAMOSA 417779 AA1556021 05282010 0602062
8 CAYAGO JOANA MARIE AURE 417759 AA1585971 05282010 0601445
9 CEBANICO GLENN FLORES 413624 AA1513522 04282010 0451902
10 CLARETE GYPSY JOYCE CEÑIDO 420059 AA1606581 07072010 0655595
11 COBCOBO HENNY CUSTODIO 418421 AA1603605 06152010 0610873
12 COLOMA DESIREE PONCIANO 418371 AA1603668 06112010 0610656
13 CONDA DIANA ROSARIO 421765 AA1663730 07162010 0685524
14 CONDE JENIFER ANN FELIZARDO 419512 AA1603106 07012010 0652421
15 CONDE RYAN SABARICOS 420625 AA1612433 07132010 0712276
16 CORDERO ELIMAY DELA CRUZ 416108 AA1583508 06042010 0605436
17 CORDOVILLA MARIA SALVE OMINGO 419955 AA1683563 07162010 0714710
18 CRUZ CINDIE VALIENTE 416203 AA1583691 06072010 0606692
19 CUSTODIO MARIANNE TIMBOL 417890 AA1296527 06152010 0350747
20 CUTAMORA RYAN SANGCO 420159 AA1606794 07082010 0656020
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLEGIO DE SAN JUAN DE LETRAN
INTRAMUROS, MANILA
Building: ST. RAYMOND OF PENAFORT Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 317
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 CUTAMORA YUSHI CORTEZ 418496 AA1290892 06172010 0646833
2 DACUSIN MARIFE ADORIO 420360 AA1611781 07122010 0711317
3 DE LA CRUZ ROBERT JOHN DE LOS REYES 419666 AA1605177 07022010 0653060
4 DE LEON JEMILLIE MADONNA SAMANIEGO 418303 AA1603056 07012010 0652269
5 DE RAYA MELANIE ROMANES 416291 AA1584098 06082010 0607634
6 DECHOSA MARY GRACE ZAPATA 420602 AA1612524 07132010 0712616
7 DEL ROSARIO ROZZETTE PALACIO 417358 AA1585192 05182010 0505685
8 DEL VALLE MA PILAR DULUTAN 418764 AA1612844 07132010 0712338
9 DELA CRUZ MARIA CARLOTA CRUZ 416143 AA1584148 06082010 0607604
10 DELA REA HERSHEY MALABANAN 417996 AA1285543 06092010 0543274
11 DELA VEGA RHEGINE MUÑOZ 419743 AA1603124 07012010 0651970
12 DESCALZOTA VANGIE CARILO 408364 AA1609088 07162010 0714107
13 DIAZ AURA NICA CORONEL 420172 AA1609786 07092010 7095887
14 DIMAFELIX IRENE GOMEZ 418818 AA1608307 06252010 0649953
15 DIÑOZO RHEA VELGADO 418485 AA1607466 06172010 0646679
16 DOYAOEN REYLYN PRESTOZA 417604 AA1585881 05262010 0509510
17 DUMAGUING MARY PEARL PANTI 407515 AA1662493 07162010 0687009
18 EGOY ROSALIE ROSAL 417487 AA1555963 06012010 0492658
19 ELAYDO VENICE MAYORGA 417708 AA1554789 05312010 0602245
20 EMBERADOR SHEENA DIMALANTA 417690 AA1583584 06032010 0605415
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLEGIO DE SAN JUAN DE LETRAN
INTRAMUROS, MANILA
Building: ST. RAYMOND OF PENAFORT Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 318
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 ENCINAS JONATHAN ALBIS 420405 AA1612421 07132010 0679641
2 ENRIQUEZ JERICO OCAMPO 416289 AA1584132 06082010 0607618
3 ESCOBAR CHRISTINE BALUSCAN 395479 AA1606221 07072010 0655078
4 ESPADA CHARITY EVANGELISTA 421670 AA1683647 07162010 0714549
5 ESTRELLA MAREXIE VILLEGAS 417726 AA1555710 05312010 0602550
6 EVANGELISTA MARIANO JR ORDOÑO 392470 AA1300044 06182010 0647451
7 FADIROGAO AVEGAIL MIRANDA 417732 AA1555712 05312010 0602230
8 FADRIQUELA JOEY JIN FABALIÑA 418499 AA1607471 06172010 0646483
9 FAJILAN LIEZEL ARVESU 418639 AA1607806 06212010 0647963
10 FELIX KENNETH SARAZA 418914 AA1603220 06292010 0651778
11 FLORENTINO DONNA HEIZEL BALLAD 391316 AA1603872 06102010 0544228
12 FLORENTINO MERRIANE ESMAS 418893 AA1603564 06292010 0651522
13 FORTEZA JERALD FABONAN 416152 AA1583445 06042010 0606140
14 FROJO LAURICE CASTILLO 419793 AA1606163 07062010 0654521
15 FUSINGAN EL SHADDIE BOLAÑOS 419167 AA1405566 07162010 0686682
16 GADON RENIER FERMANES 418608 AA1607674 06182010 0647654
17 GALVEZ IMELDA UMANDAL 421172 AA1515370 07162010 0714329
18 GAMALA GERALDINE CANDELARIO 419834 AA1610916 07122010 0711269
19 GARCIA ESMERALDA ORQUIA 421778 AA1662331 07162010 0685880
20 GARCIA PRECIOUS ESCOBER 419002 AA1608791 06282010 0650836
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLEGIO DE SAN JUAN DE LETRAN
INTRAMUROS, MANILA
Building: ST. RAYMOND OF PENAFORT Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 319
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 GARCIA SARAH DINA MADARANG 421160 AA1612030 07152010 0713734
2 GAYONDATO LORENA CABABAT 419108 AA1603228 06292010 0651665
3 GERABUENA ALFREDO JR AGUILAY 419257 AA1610732 07132010 0711718
4 GONDRA SHIELA MAE CENINA 418754 AA1608229 06232010 0649154
5 GONZALES KRISTINE BARCELONA 418520 AA1607530 06152010 0647121
6 GUBAN NORBERTO DELA AUSTRIA 418049 AA1584341 06092010 6085776
7 GUYOD THELMA PANGANIBAN 416101 AA1583509 06042010 0605439
8 HERNANDEZ CHARLENE FLORENDO 418226 AA1584941 06112010 0609810
9 HILARIO SALLY MENDOZA 417538 AA1585774 05262010 0509324
10 IBAÑEZ CHERRY ECALNER 417552 AA1585534 05242010 0508341
11 IGNACIO DOVIE JANE MADAMU 419255 AA1297062 07052010 0653984
12 ISAGRE KAE LYN CADIAO 421611 AA1662088 07152010 0713760
13 JAVIER JOCELYN GUEVARRA 417464 AA1585462 05212010 0507585
14 JIMENEZ AIRES LINESES 419712 AA1604294 06072010 0652081
15 JOAQUIN ROSALEE SANTOS 389769 AA1583653 06082010 0607953
16 JONDONERO ANALYN PIANSAY 420439 AA1606218 07072010 0655084
17 JUDAN MARJOVELLE FONTE 418795 AA1608021 06252010 0649313
18 JULIANO RACHELLE TUTAAN 417933 AA1286888 06022010 0604077
19 JUMAWAN ANAGRACE DINAWANAO 390055 AA1603219 06292010 0651649
20 KEYSER RANEL ADRIAN OBLIGACION 397085 AA1358506 07152010 0683595
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLEGIO DE SAN JUAN DE LETRAN
INTRAMUROS, MANILA
Building: ST. RAYMOND OF PENAFORT Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 320
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 LANDICHO AUREA CORNEJO 413749 AA1585040 04282010 0481572
2 LASTIMOZO RADEN MAGNO 418100 AA1064644 06102010 0608911
3 LESCANO REXY SANTOS 413500 AA1554157 05042010 0452894
4 LIM ROCHEL GUIJARO 390950 AA1584109 06082010 0607939
5 LIMPIADA CHRISTI ANGELI ANDAL 418062 AA1584326 06092010 0608645
6 LLANETA ELVIE ANGELES 416103 AA1583510 06042010 0605435
7 LOPEZ JENALYN REYES 419900 AA1291122 07092010 0675669
8 LOPEZ RAYMOND GUERRERO 419565 AA1604020 07022010 0652975
9 LOZADA MA LOURDES MANGUBAT 391083 AA1584340 06092010 0608580
10 LUBIGAN RIGEL NUEVA 420499 AA1298248 07082010 0709001
11 LUPIAN RONALDO DOMINGO 418753 AA1608233 06232010 0648991
12 MAALA SHEENA BELARDO 416073 AA1290367 06032010 0605091
13 MAESTRO JAMES SO MACABATA 418909 AA1603280 06292010 0651693
14 MAGCULANG CHERRY TAGNIPEZ 419656 AA1604193 07022010 0652659
15 MALAGOTNOT DONNA BEL MANGGOL 419882 AA1606699 07072010 0655618
16 MALASA IRISH MIRABUNA 421499 AA1662103 07152010 0713818
17 MALICDEM ZENDY LLIMA FERRER 417725 AA1554752 05312010 0602256
18 MALIGAYA ANGELICA HERNANDEZ 418349 AA1604760 06112010 0548126
19 MALLEN GENESIS MUROS 419121 AA1604406 06292010 0651363
20 MALLEN NIKKO MONTOJO 419145 AA1603279 06292010 0651694
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLEGIO DE SAN JUAN DE LETRAN
INTRAMUROS, MANILA
Building: ST. RAYMOND OF PENAFORT Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 321
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 MAPANO MARINA CALUNIA 416036 AA1662134 06042010 0499017
2 MARCES IAN ISMAEL EBREO 413901 AA1554735 05312010 0602591
3 MARQUEZ JHONIE JEFF ILANO 416175 AA1583980 06042010 0606244
4 MARQUEZ MICA CECILLE PE BENITO 382806 AA1587244 04162010 0363955
5 MARZO MECHILLE ALAPTO 418695 AA1608000 06222010 0648471
6 MASINSIN BEVERLY MILLA 417549 AA1348647 05242010 0508144
7 MASINSIN ERVIN EARLICK BIAS 418276 AA1604876 06112010 0610265
8 MATANDA IVIE VISAGA 419708 AA1610178 07092010 0710360
9 MELANIS ROSALIE DAYO 391934 AA1607144 06162010 0646431
10 MELENDRES MAJAL EDEN SUMULAT 420185 AA1293761 07092010 0710549
11 MEMIJE MICHELLE ASUNCION 421577 AA1063238 07162010 0683861
12 MENDOZA ABEGAIL NICOLAS 420261 AA1611952 07132010 0712071
13 MENDOZA MARK PAUL DUARTE 421165 AA1662337 07162010 0688953
14 MENDOZA PHOEBE LUMANGAYA 392280 AA1607811 06212010 0648147
15 MILLAMINA GERALDINE DATUIN 418722 AA1608105 06232010 0648771
16 MOJICA ANGELIQUE CLIMACOSA 416056 AA1583184 06032010 0604987
17 MONTALBO JAYSON RODELAS 393894 AA1605259 07022010 0653621
18 MONTEREY ELISHA JEAN BACANI 416249 AA1583739 06072010 0606957
19 MONTOJO JULIE ANN MUSCA 420464 AA1606398 07072010 0655333
20 MORENO MICHAEL ANGELO MINGOA 419683 AA1605549 07052010 0654020
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLEGIO DE SAN JUAN DE LETRAN
INTRAMUROS, MANILA
Building: ST. RAYMOND OF PENAFORT Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 414
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 MORTOS JOHN PAUL MORGADO 419250 AA1605556 07052010 0053837
2 NEMIS IRMA LAO 388185 AA1585299 05182010 0505752
3 NICOLAS KATHEREN LEA CHAVEZ 420281 AA1610997 07122010 0711021
4 NOLLAN MARICEL ENRIQUEZ 419179 AA1606410 07072010 0655551
5 OLAES CAMILLE DAZA 420054 AA1605818 07062010 0655026
6 OMILDA ALEJANDRA CARBAJOSA 421841 AA1611254 07152010 0713489
7 ORQUE HEDY MARIE TOMAS 418927 AA1608849 06282010 0650294
8 PAGUNTALAN WINNIE LYNN BRAZA 419591 AA1609972 07092010 0626245
9 PAGUNURAN JINKY CAHAPI 421681 AA1683902 07162010 0714974
10 PALADO ANTHONY GONZALES 417516 AA1585670 05252010 0508503
11 PAMEÑO LOUEEN PENDON 418355 AA1603756 06112010 0610404
12 PANDO MARICEL ENEHENTE 418700 AA1297557 06222010 0648539
13 PANIQUE REINJHED FERNANDEZ 418524 AA1607568 06172010 0647140
14 PAPASIN JOARHEN LAPARA 417496 AA1585317 05202010 0506975
15 PASCO BABY ANNA LOU LACANILAO 420235 AA1610081 07092010 0710377
16 PAULINO AILEEN CUSTODIO 417632 AA1585921 05272010 0601111
17 PAUNLAGUI CLARIZA ARNIE LARINO 418061 AA1584371 06092010 0608644
18 PEDRO JAMEICA MALAGONIO 418104 AA1603823 06102010 0544171
19 PERALTA CINDY GRACE DE GRACIA 420300 AA1610360 07092010 0710374
20 PEREA CECILIA MACALALAD 421147 AA1611153 07152010 7131652
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLEGIO DE SAN JUAN DE LETRAN
INTRAMUROS, MANILA
Building: ST. RAYMOND OF PENAFORT Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 415
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 PEREA LANIE VIDALLO 413414 AA1611459 07122010 0711617
2 PEREY EVELYN MARASIGAN 418325 AA1603696 06112010 0610473
3 PEREZ BELINDA LYDIA MORENO 420007 AA1606710 07082010 0709073
4 PERIDO RECILINE TOLEDO 419110 AA1299860 06292010 0651607
5 PIEDAD ROEL DELA VIDA 413904 AA1555723 05312010 0602590
6 PITA ROMNICK COLLANTES 421171 AA1663361 07152010 0682886
7 PIÑON FILOMENA SACOBO 420713 AA1611284 07132010 0712678
8 PREGUNTA AILEEN GAGARINO 418470 AA1513014 06162010 0646606
9 QUIAMBAO DONALYN RICOHERMOSO 416074 AA1583118 06032010 0605187
10 QUIÑONES JAMAICA VIÑAS 418225 AA1609764 07092010 0709513
11 RAMOS JHOANNE ORTIZ 418488 AA1607225 06172010 0646724
12 RANOCO AZAELA LAURENZA BABANTO 418717 AA1608109 06232010 0648803
13 RAYALA MARIKAR TUANDO 421109 AA1611058 07152010 0713334
14 RELOX RAQUEL MAINES 419734 AA1297043 07012010 0652329
15 REYES DENNIS REMODARO 417786 AA1556840 05312010 0602277
16 REYES LUIS LACBAY 416084 AA1583597 07092010 0676075
17 RICARTE BENJAMIN JR ROSALITA 390340 AA1583419 06042010 0605362
18 RIO RAY JAMES GOHEL 416125 AA1583554 06042010 0605813
19 RIVERA MARY JANE TUIZA 421110 AA1669017 07152010 0713336
20 RIZO ERIC ZEUS CULALA 417960 AA1583060 06032010 0604857
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLEGIO DE SAN JUAN DE LETRAN
INTRAMUROS, MANILA
Building: ST. RAYMOND OF PENAFORT Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 416
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 RODRIN LHEA MAY RONATO 417647 AA1585908 05282010 0601523
2 RODRIN MICHAEL MOJICA 418673 AA1302697 06222010 0648248
3 ROGELIO DIANA ROSE OBNAMIA 420346 AA1610798 07122010 0711083
4 ROM ADONIS MOJICA 390065 AA1603315 06292010 0651160
5 ROMASANTA CLEMEN DILAG 418523 AA1607528 06172010 0647135
6 RONARIO MARICEL CABRAL 418751 AA1301481 06232010 0649072
7 ROYO DIANNA PEARL ABIADA 421619 AA1606960 07152010 0713891
8 RUADO APPLE JANE MENORCA 420675 AA1669023 07152010 0713670
9 RUBIO GRACELYN DE SAGUN 418828 AA1608582 06252010 0658157
10 SAJULGA MA JOCELYN LAWAG 417834 AA1290145 06032010 0604697
11 SALAZAR SYBIL CAMPANI 419105 AA1603388 06292010 0651304
12 SAMBITAN KESLEY ANNE PADAMA 418628 AA1607791 06212010 0647908
13 SAN AGUSTIN ARJAY BOTALON 416258 AA1583772 06072010 0541346
14 SAN JOSE CATHELYN FRANCISCO 418989 AA1608828 06282010 0650373
15 SANCHEZ AIFFEL LUIS 417639 AA1556897 05282010 0601334
16 SANCHEZ JOSUENETH FERRY 418804 AA1604569 06252010 0649576
17 SANTOS JESSIE MAZEEN ALCANTARA 413723 AA1554192 04302010 0452428
18 SANTOS KATHERINE TACALAN 396331 AA1610773 07122010 0711099
19 SANTOS SOLEDAD COMETA 417888 AA1555747 05312010 0602874
20 SARMENTA GENEIVE LEGASPI 421602 AA1612049 07152010 0713363
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLEGIO DE SAN JUAN DE LETRAN
INTRAMUROS, MANILA
Building: ST. RAYMOND OF PENAFORT Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 417
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 SAWIT ANALYN PANGANIBAN 420608 AA1612981 07132010 0711889
2 SEDILLA ANTHONY GARING 419758 AA1611019 07152010 0682614
3 SICAN APRIL ROSE YAMUYAN 420242 AA1300540 07092010 0710627
4 SIGNO JOCELYN GONZAGA 420144 AA1606411 07072010 0655442
5 SOLDEVILLA MIRAFIM CARIASO 418289 AA1603721 06112010 0610377
6 SOLINAP MELCHOR NOWELLE JR PANGANTIHON 421345 AA1611059 07152010 0683372
7 SORIANO JOSHUA TOMO 417633 AA1585953 05272010 0601081
8 SORITA JENYLIN LANSANG 420210 AA1606863 07082010 0709320
9 STA MONICA CRYSTAL ANGELES 417472 AA1585509 05242010 0508340
10 STO DOMINGO MA RODEZ SIWA 418474 AA1607343 06182010 0647233
11 SULLANO JINKY TALABO 393407 AA1603312 06282010 0651552
12 SUMIRAN LESLLIE ANN BALLETE 417550 AA1301708 05242010 0508143
13 TALAMERA RICHARD FABRO 420156 AA1606846 07082010 0709031
14 TALLER SHENNA MAE BEO 421273 AA1514010 07152010 0713447
15 TAROSA AIZA JEREZ 393494 AA1604452 06292010 0651572
16 TAÑOAN PRECIOUS 420249 AA1610944 07122010 0677375
17 TEODORO CLARISSA ABLAY 420400 AA1512229 07132010 0712064
18 TIBON ARLENE DEOCADES 417807 AA1555900 06012010 0603231
19 TIRADOS JESSAMIN PAZ 418546 AA1607514 06182010 0647248
20 TONGOHON NORIELYN BACUS 417797 AA1556003 05312010 0602411
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLEGIO DE SAN JUAN DE LETRAN
INTRAMUROS, MANILA
Building: ST. RAYMOND OF PENAFORT Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 418
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 TONITO BERNADETTE VALIENTE 416131 AA1583559 06042010 0605817
2 TORREGOZA GAY DARICE LUMUNGSOD 420350 AA1513259 07122010 0711250
3 UMANDAP BETTINA JOY TIAMSON 416047 AA1583189 06032010 0604792
4 UMANDAP MARY ANN LANDICHO 418169 AA1295947 06102010 0609297
5 URBINA VIRGINIA BATIN 421135 AA1288361 07162010 0686147
6 VALDEZ SHERY CILAW 418020 AA1290389 06092010 0608615
7 VELEZ ANCEL BOKO 389757 AA1555942 06012010 0603395
8 VELGADO REENA GUEVARRA 418383 AA1300949 06112010 0545175
9 VIDANES NILZIE NINA TAN 416041 AA1583280 06132010 0604660
10 VILAS DANILO ETOM 417902 AA1296021 05312010 0602691
11 VILLACARLOS LYNN ROMASANTA 413750 AA1585041 04282010 0451571
12 VILLAFLOR MELANIE GONDRA 420813 AA1287961 07142010 0713211
13 VILLAFRANCA JESUS DEMAFELIX 416301 AA1514841 06082010 0607709
14 VILLANUEVA JOAN NUÑEZ 417929 AA1555896 06022010 0603881
15 VILLANUEVA MARLYN CABALLERO 418929 AA1608984 06282010 0650758
16 VILLONES CAROL MORTEL 419689 AA1605518 07052010 0653881
17 YABES SHEILA MARIE ROXAS 417468 AA1585414 05212010 0507348
18 YABUT ANNE BENDAD 418505 AA1607485 06172010 0646808
19 YALONG FLORDELYN BELTRAN 418899 AA1603367 06292010 0651339
20 ZOLETA MARICO RUGEN RACE 421639 AA1287919 07102010 0714883
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.

MAJOR IN ENGLISH AND LITERATURE

Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH & LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE
NEPOMUCENO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building: Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 225
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 ABALES ROSE ANN CATARROJA 420431 AA1611519 07132010 0712605
2 ABDILLAH BARA KALON 394209 AA1605178 07022010 0653202
3 ABEL MHELJAY CONCHA 417650 AA1556871 05282010 0601365
4 ABELEDA AGAPITO PANDIÑO 421753 AA1301098 07162010 0714134
5 ABELEDA ALMA MANZANO 416296 AA1683938 06082010 0607818
6 ABIOG RHEA TAPANG 416033 AA0224948 06032010 0355460
7 ABUID SHERYL FU 417895 AA1604698 05312010 0602913
8 ABULENCIA ARMANDO CRIS SIMON 421613 AA1612065 07152010 0713932
9 ABUSTAN MARY GRACE PASCUAL 417751 AA1585943 05272010 0601190
10 ACANG RAZEL LARDILLO 419702 AA1147468 07082010 0709376
11 ACCAD ANALYN BAUTISTA 417484 AA1585389 05202010 0506856
12 ACERDEN JOCELYN RUBIO 420592 AA1611535 07132010 0711768
13 ADAN MERLITA PEREA 421867 AA1683753 07162010 0715258
14 ADATO CAROLINE ZAFRA 418633 AA0514452 06212010 0647838
15 ADLAWAN ROSALYN LOGUINSA 413794 AA1556284 05132010 0503384
16 AGCOL GERALDINE AJOC 408028 AA1663121 07152010 0681497
17 AGNO ROLLY SALAMO 418693 AA1607999 06222010 0648478
18 AGUSTIN ROSALEE KALAGAYAN 420493 AA1606504 07082010 0655833
19 ALARCA MARY ANN GERONIMO 419030 AA1603518 06282010 0650965
20 ALCANTARA ENNALI MANGUERA 418622 AA1607656 06182010 0647722
21 ALCARAZ AMOR RAMOS 418204 AA1604829 06112010 0546128
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH & LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE
NEPOMUCENO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building: Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 226
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 ALDAY CHLOE PACTOR 419845 AA1205333 07122010 0668807
2 ALEA RACHEL DELICA 416029 AA1583279 06302010 3550446
3 ALEGRE ABEGAIL CORTEZANO 419837 AA1605336 07022010 0653472
4 ALEGRE BETTINA IRENE OCAMPO 418130 AA1213468 06182010 0609073
5 ALEGRE DAINEE BELLO 420435 AA1606252 07072010 0655139
6 ALEGRE GLADYS BELLO 420434 AA1515133 07072010 0655269
7 ALEGRIA RYAN RAYMUND BOBADILLA 418609 AA1605260 07022010 0653407
8 ALEJANDRO MARIENETH EVANGELISTA 417372 AA1585266 05192010 0506822
9 ALIPIO ABEGAIL ACLA 417758 AA1585972 05282010 0601378
10 ALMARIO MARYJANE CATAMORA 420391 AA1611348 07132010 0711833
11 ALMAZAN JMAR INCLAND 419771 AA1144613 07152010 0712660
12 AMAGNA HAZEL ANGELIE MANUEL 418259 AA1511694 06112010 0610212
13 AMBAJIN DOREEN LIBAY 418425 AA1604702 06152010 0610898
14 AMIROL ASLIYA TOMAWIS 419249 AA1605689 07052010 0653923
15 AMITA JINGKIE CANAYNAY 420049 AA1605879 07062010 0654827
16 AMO MARY ROSE TENDIDO 418148 AA0856101 06102010 0609317
17 AMORAO ANNABEL TOLDANES 419760 AA1612229 07152010 0682611
18 AMPARADO RAINIER ALBAY 416181 AA1583997 06042010 0606373
19 AMPARO GRACIELLE ROCEPHINE VILLAMIN 416027 AA1583094 06032010 3550447
20 ANACAY RICHARD BERNAL 421527 AA1611282 07152010 0716468
21 ANDAYA KARINA AZUCENA 419915 AA1609957 07092010 0676431
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH & LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE
NEPOMUCENO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building: Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 228
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 ANDAYA VEENA BARRERA 420657 AA1290020 07132010 0712185
2 ANDRES ALDEN ROBIN PRADO 421074 AA1662173 07162010 0686399
3 ANDRES CHARON TALADTAD 417589 AA1585863 05272010 0601010
4 ANGCAYA MARICRIS AMULONG 419967 AA1511174 07122010 0710993
5 ANGELES MICHELLE LOPEZ 420219 AA1144508 07092010 0710061
6 ANGOBUNG MAIDA TUAZON 408193 AA1662330 07162010 0685885
7 ANGOBUNG MARYANN BAUI 393859 AA1606886 07082010 0709170
8 ANITO EDEN BALOKEY 418694 AA1604696 06222010 0648473
9 ANORE JUMELYN FIGURASIN 417597 AA1585995 05272010 0488796
10 ANTAZO ANNA MARIE BALATIBAT 417893 AA1286246 05312010 0602840
11 ANTAZO MARJORIE CAPARROS 420138 AA1606344 07072010 0655490
12 ANTIDO JOSEFINA CAÑEDA 418953 AA1293918 06282010 0650417
13 ANTONIO MARIA KARLA ALZATE 394005 AA1603152 07012010 0652253
14 APID CHRISTINA MARIE SANTIAGO 389653 AA1556459 06312010 0602640
15 AQUINO REÑER GONZALES 421773 AA1662284 07162010 0714659
16 AQUINO ROBELYN TOLEDO 388918 AA1585250 05192010 0534071
17 ARAGO LEDDIE LYN VILLONES 416172 AA1583987 06042010 0606358
18 ARAN JANET SISON 417592 AA1585999 05272010 0488797
19 ARCA CHRISTOPHER BAUTISTA 420595 AA1612880 07132010 0711929
20 ARELLANO JOYCE ANN SARAH HARABE 419749 AA1605004 07022010 0653241
21 ARMA GARRET PITORAL 397248 AA1611142 07152010 0713631
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH & LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE
NEPOMUCENO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building: Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 316
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 ARMEDILLA JOANA MARIE ABUAN 419543 AA1611024 07152010 0713007
2 ARO JAMES YLANAN 419747 AA1603121 07012010 0651973
3 AROCHA ROSE VIDA ANN BANIQUED 417452 AA1585488 05212010 0507461
4 ARON ANNA KATRINA BOLIMA 417405 AA1585365 05202010 0506766
5 ARPON MARIA DIVINA BANTAYA 421598 AA1612042 07182010 0682803
6 ARREGLADO GRACE PUNAY 418890 AA1294339 06292010 0651161
7 ARRIOLA SHERINNE OLIVA 418351 AA1604764 06112010 0610630
8 ARZAGA MAY BALUARTE 419298 AA1609235 07192010 0715458
9 ASCRATE AIESLE ROSE ABROGUEÑA 419645 AA1605174 07022010 0652829
10 ASCUE JENNY ROSE BERNARDEZ 417700 AA1555736 05312010 0602784
11 ASIÑO DHELIT QUIACHON 041981 AA1290126 07062010 0654761
12 ASPURIA MARJORIE MARQUEZ 420053 AA1606212 07062010 0655020
13 ASUNCION JINGGEL BANUTAN 420822 AA1683906 07162010 0715120
14 ATASAN IRENE PAGKALIWANGAN 419842 AA1605240 07022010 0653484
15 AUNGO EDLYN SALMOREN 417741 AA1555703 05312010 0602222
16 AURE GEMMALYN ROCILLO 419841 AA1605300 07022010 0653620
17 AURE JENNIFER ANNE CAMILET 417760 AA1585970 05282010 0601572
18 AURE ROSALYN NIEVES 416218 AA1583620 06072010 0606624
19 AUSTRIA ANNA PEARL DAGPIN 408160 AA1662496 05162010 0686391
20 AUSTRIA ENRICO MANGUERRA 420208 AA1304156 07082010 0709269
21 AUSTRIA MELINDA SAN JUAN 420220 AA1143801 07092010 0709569
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH & LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE
NEPOMUCENO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building: Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 317
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 AVENTURA JOANNE PERDIDO 418301 AA1610899 07122010 0711002
2 AZARCON JACQUILINE DELIBU 421143 AA1611221 07152010 0713426
3 AZUPARDO LEOMELYN BAOY 413672 AA1554104 05112010 0500906
4 BACANTO MELANIE SARANILLO 419080 AA1515737 06292010 0651542
5 BACHICHA MYLENE MARQUEZ 419617 AA1062210 07072010 0652369
6 BAG-AO RAMIE ARANA 416147 AA1583452 06042010 0605375
7 BAGABAGON THELEMA LINDO 394555 AA1606569 07072010 0655571
8 BAGNES GRACELYN ABO-ABO 413892 AA1556071 05282010 0601781
9 BAGUISA BEVERLY POBRE 421656 AA1683567 07162010 0714928
10 BALANGUE KATHRINA CUETO 391892 AA1607264 06162010 0646570
11 BALANZA RONAVIC HUELE 420870 AA1669270 07142010 6681970
12 BALIN RON ISAAC MANGUIAT 420003 AA1609850 07092010 0709642
13 BALINGCONGAN ROSAVIC REYES 421626 AA1609075 07152010 0713896
14 BALINTOGO DAYREN BACUDIO 417370 AA1062354 05192010 0506204
15 BALITAAN MARIVIC CARAVANA 420495 AA1606604 07082010 0709018
16 BALOG PERSIS SAGA 418597 AA1607894 06212010 0647797
17 BALTAZAR ANGELO ISORENA 418658 AA1607874 06212010 0648122
18 BALUNSAT GRETHEL ANN JOMALESA 389727 AA1295738 06012010 0603295
19 BALUTE HEZEL GREGORIO 417533 AA1304074 05262010 0509209
20 BANALO GLADYS DIZON 419395 AA1683736 07162010 0715216
21 BANGAYAN ANA DANICA TORRES 394057 AA1605108 07022010 0652817
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH & LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE
NEPOMUCENO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building: Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 318
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 BANGNIWAN FREDELYN ESTABILLO 419561 AA1609711 07092010 0709631
2 BANTAYAN MELBA DANAO 420234 AA1610182 07092010 0710335
3 BARCELON AILYN PASCUAL 421587 AA1612008 07152010 0713802
4 BARINQUE CATHERINE CORDOVA 418556 AA1607307 06182010 0647417
5 BARNIDO AIZA BLANQUEZA 420908 AA1683635 07162010 0714404
6 BARRAZA DULCE NOYA 407119 AA1294654 07162010 0714923
7 BARRIENTOS EMILY PARO 417564 AA1585627 05252010 0486271
8 BARRIO JENNY LYN FRANCO 417763 AA1556803 05282010 0601638
9 BARRION MYRA MENDOZA 420923 AA1612301 07132010 0712245
10 BARROZO MELANIE ARCILLA 421738 AA1663176 07162010 0714145
11 BATAANON JOSE PAULO ARELLANO 418945 AA1512285 06282010 0650427
12 BATERINA JETHRO MERCA 420921 AA1611108 07152010 0713568
13 BATHAN RONNEL CUNDANGAN 419171 AA1604178 07022010 0653106
14 BAUTISTA CHALY RAMOS 419648 AA1290886 07022010 0653245
15 BAUTISTA JENNIFER PAMISA 413661 AA1554594 03262010 0264059
16 BAUTISTA JOAN DE GUZMAN 408234 AA1202416 07162010 0714468
17 BAUTISTA JOSHUA DANIEL MORATA 396396 AA1611425 07152010 0774026
18 BAUTISTA KAREN DIANE ABUAN 420313 AA1292115 07092010 0710476
19 BAUTISTA LHARRY BOY HERNANDEZ 419789 AA1606177 07062010 0654468
20 BAUTISTA SAPIRO POBLETE 392267 AA1671488 02172010 0681943
21 BAUZON RICHELLE SOBERANO 418529 AA1607519 06182010 0647184
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH & LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE
NEPOMUCENO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building: Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 319
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 BAYETA NOVELYN GABIA 413761 AA1554114 05052010 0453847
2 BAYTA JEEROSSAN BRIONES 418963 AA1608729 06282010 0650767
3 BEGINO KARIZA MARIE TECSON 394208 AA1605125 07022010 0652967
4 BELLEZA GRACE MACUJA 419964 AA1611999 07122010 0710836
5 BELTRAN JUDYLIINE OLAES 418498 AA0637617 06172010 0646830
6 BENEDITO ELAINE DELOS SANTOS 420282 AA1610007 07122010 0711022
7 BERNAL JANELYN TADIOS 417855 AA1608500 07012010 0652033
8 BERNARDO JENILYN SAJENES 395061 AA1605717 07052010 0654180
9 BIGALBAL MA NIÑA CONSTANTE 418550 AA1607305 06182010 0647373
10 BOBIS RUBEE ROBERTO 420647 AA1145884 07132010 0711825
11 BOCALAN JENNALYN TIMPOC 418590 AA0858568 06182010 0647534
12 BOFILL PERPETUA PATRON 408264 AA1663629 07162010 0685549
13 BOLANTE RUSSEL REYES 420161 AA1609509 07082010 0709435
14 BONGON RUBE ANNE DOMINGO 418453 AA1607203 06172010 0646851
15 BORJA JOCELYN IBASCO 418386 AA0526650 06282010 0651006
16 BORJA MARIA CRSITINA MARCELINO 418262 AA1671453 07152010 0683447
17 BORJA MODWENNA BONCATO 421547 AA1662460 07162010 0688998
18 BRAVO MARIUS DIMAYUGA 420180 AA1298386 07092010 0710143
19 BRIONES JULIE ANNE BUELLA 420166 AA1609542 07082010 0709491
20 BUARON JEMIMAH LANE DORADO 418367 AA1604753 06112010 0610680
21 BUCAGO LEIZL ESPLANADA 419155 AA1604265 06292010 0651731
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH & LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE
NEPOMUCENO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building: Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 326
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 BUENA JOIE OSEA 418758 AA1511229 06232010 0649178
2 BUENAFE DARYL LOUISE SIDMANAO 418287 AA1603708 06112010 0610454
3 BUENAVENTURA MARIE GRACE SARAMINEZ 419192 AA1611424 07152010 0714031
4 BUENAVENTURA MERCY JOSE 416238 AA0861018 06072010 0606647
5 BURGOS HAZEL ANN SARMIENTO 417780 AA1556018 05032010 0602096
6 BUSLIG SHERYLL ANGGADOL 420600 AA1612626 07132010 0712324
7 CABACIS DIOSA SAMPAGA 419942 AA1610152 07092010 0710184
8 CABALES ALEXANDER ASIA 420648 AA1288249 07132010 0712026
9 CABALLERO LEAH CANTALEJO 417513 AA1585686 05252010 0508484
10 CABEROY ALJOHN BASAL 407503 AA1662395 07162010 0685852
11 CABRAL ATILANA DEL ESPIRITU 419919 AA1289460 07092010 0709620
12 CABRERA SHIRLEY ARVISU 420655 AA1287661 07132010 0712183
13 CABRILLOS MARILYN MAUGDANG 387783 AA1554721 04162010 0364356
14 CABUNGCAL JENNY VALENTON 419975 AA1611353 07132010 0679507
15 CABUSAO MARCELINA PAMAYLAON 418377 AA1607207 06162010 0646639
16 CACATIAN MARIA CORAZON MEDURA 421635 AA1287013 07152010 0713985
17 CAGALAWAN NOELYN CALACAT 408132 AA1683890 07162010 0715161
18 CAGUIOA MARIO JR DIZON 419545 AA1605444 07022010 0653355
19 CAJEPE CARLIZA TORRES 418743 AA1608135 06232010 0648924
20 CALUALHATIAN LORENA HERMANO 419951 AA1610346 07092010 0710351
21 CAMESA ELLAINE MIRABUENO 417565 AA1585711 05262010 0509425
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH & LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE
NEPOMUCENO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building: Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 327
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 CANALEJA JEANIFER ANTONIO 416077 AA1292809 06032010 0605086
2 CANALES KASHKA KATRINA TAVORA 421027 AA1662370 07162010 0685813
3 CANILLO GENEVIEVE BALDOVINO 416295 AA1583656 06082010 0607702
4 CAOLBOY LILIBETH ARAÑES 420302 AA1610114 07092010 0710578
5 CAPILI MIRISA DEL ROSARIO 419646 AA1605173 07022010 0652831
6 CAPISINIO ISAH CANTO 418885 AA1608692 06252010 0650240
7 CAPISTRANO MELISA DELA PAZ 417450 AA1585484 05212010 0507467
8 CAPULOY JEOBELLE ADAJIO 418263 AA1291341 06112010 0610160
9 CARABEO CHRISTIANNE ROIE ALONZO 394031 AA1612103 07152010 0713376
10 CARANDANG JEAN OATES 419952 AA1610348 07092010 0710406
11 CAREY TERESITA GALANG 418501 AA1607456 06172010 0646965
12 CARIGO MARY JANE ICALLA 418327 AA1299445 06112010 0610547
13 CARREON ALESTER DIVINA 413891 AA1556083 05282010 0601826
14 CASABUENA JIDJET BUSTALINIO 420669 AA1612692 07132010 0712057
15 CASABUENA MAILEEN FAYPON 420597 AA1611901 07132010 0711983
16 CASINCAD OLIVER NOBLES 421591 AA1612184 07152010 0713506
17 CASQUETE CHOLA RELLOSA 421150 AA1536075 07152010 0713106
18 CASTAÑEDA SALVADOR DE GUZMAN 421572 AA1302754 07152010 0713957
19 CASTILLO SILVESTER ESPARRAGO 394933 AA1610288 07122010 0711026
20 CASTILLO WILITA BANATE 418723 AA1290603 06232010 0648813
21 CASTRO DHEL JOANNA YEPES 419838 AA1605334 07022010 0653468
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH & LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE
NEPOMUCENO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building: Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 328
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 CASTRO JOYCE MANLIGAS 419631 AA1604118 07022010 0652869
2 CASUMPANG MUTYA GONZALES 407150 AA1663192 07162010 0714669
3 CATIGAN CLARIBELLE CHUMACERA 418551 AA1607318 06182010 0647369
4 CAYETANO JENNIELYN LACOSTALES 390427 AA1583992 06042010 0606294
5 CEBEDO LEIZEL GONZALES 392687 AA1608522 06252010 0650083
6 CEBRERO MADELYN GERALDINO 421114 AA1511008 07152010 0683021
7 CENTENO ANA FATIMA SANTOS 421247 AA1663769 07152010 0685435
8 CENTENO LOVELY RUTH QUIJANO 418281 AA1604880 06112010 0609896
9 CERIO NELLY REQUINTILLO 420283 AA1610998 07122010 0711024
10 CERVITILLO SHIELA PERALTA 416140 AA1583441 06042010 0605739
11 CEÑIDOZA FRANCIS LEMUEL VILLONES 417594 AA1585841 05272010 0488792
12 CHUA JOSE GABRIEL GARCIA 420792 AA1298813 06252009 3056280
13 CIRIO FROWSCADDI BOFILL 419357 AA1663630 07162010 0685550
14 CLOMA ESTEFANIA TO-OY 416161 AA0862598 06042010 0606254
15 COMCOM HAZEL ANNE DARVIN 418506 AA1607473 06172010 0646951
16 CONCHA MART WINSTON TEBANG 413533 AA1669011 07112010 0681189
17 CONDES EVANGELINE ABUG 417648 AA1290965 05282010 0601529
18 CONTRERAS ANGILYN CARAIG 418926 AA1608673 06282010 0650270
19 COPER LHEVY BURLAOS 418291 AA1603790 10611201 0610466
20 CORITANA KATRINA MENDOZA 418009 AA1584269 06092010 0608358
21 CORRALES CZARINA DELFINO 416271 AA1584173 06082010 0607290
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH & LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE
NEPOMUCENO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building: Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 342
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 CRISOSTOMO DAYLINDA BEDRIJO 419180 AA1606559 07072010 0655544
2 CRUZ JULIEANNE DIANA 418755 AA1608094 06232010 0649193
3 CRUZ MELANIE SALVANERA 397308 AA1617007 07152010 0683636
4 CUSTODIO CREON ANDAL 416297 AA1584053 06082010 0607719
5 DACANAY JONNA VALENTIN 416086 AA1583595 06032010 0605262
6 DACULAN AGNES ACABA 391891 AA1607226 06162010 0646438
7 DACUMOS ARVIN JOY DELA CRUZ 416189 AA1583413 06072010 0606492
8 DANDUAN MARINOR DELIVA 420387 AA0429980 07022010 0711629
9 DANZALAN DAISY MEGIAS 417502 AA1609987 07092010 0709635
10 DARANTINAO MELANIE MALIGANG 419556 AA1054796 07012010 0652216
11 DASAL AVETO JR MONLEON 421111 AA1612165 07152010 0713343
12 DASILAO KATRINA DE GUZMAN 392887 AA1608650 06252010 0650060
13 DAVID CHRISTIAN CARLO ATANGAN 413777 AA1556214 05122010 0501359
14 DAVID JONNALYN 416111 AA1583487 06042010 0605730
15 DAVID VLANCHE PEREZ 418042 AA1671397 07142010 6810600
16 DE CASTRO AMFEL ANNE RUIZ 417849 AA1583209 06022010 0604329
17 DE CASTRO LOIS RUTH MAGBOJOS 419024 AA1290782 06282010 0659849
18 DE GALA ARJEL ORBETA 420949 AA1662177 07162010 7687034
19 DE JESUS JEANINE MARCELO 419914 AA1609767 07092010 0676261
20 DE JUAN JOMIKE CRISOSTOMO 396675 AA1612668 07132010 0712188
21 DE JUAN MARY ANN FORIO 419697 AA1605698 07052010 0653920
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH & LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE
NEPOMUCENO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building: Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 344
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 DE LA CRUZ CINDERELLA CRUZ 413531 AA1669053 07142010 0679939
2 DE LA CRUZ ELROMALYN SORIANO 394924 AA1610263 07092010 0710568
3 DE LA CRUZ SHIELA MAYUGA 418803 AA1290727 06252010 0649440
4 DE LEON CARA CAMILEE GRANALE 421771 AA1663187 07162010 0714398
5 DE LEON MARRY GLEE ESCOBIDO 418368 AA1604754 06112010 0610673
6 DE LIMA SHIELA MARANAN 416034 AA1511307 06032010 3550461
7 DE LOS REYES ANAVELLE CARAOS 418784 AA1608316 06252010 0649816
8 DE LUNA HEIDI GAY RIVERA 408457 AA1512238 07162010 0687054
9 DE MESA JHOANNA MARIE JOLOVELO 420013 AA1609386 07082010 0709387
10 DE MESA JUDITH FONTANOSA 421217 AA0428979 07152010 0713625
11 DE PAZ DARWIN JOSEPH MANALO 417378 AA1585262 05192010 0506230
12 DE PERALTA CLARINA FIDES OBEDOZA 413574 AA1669370 07152010 0681429
13 DE ROXAS CARMELA DHONE LUPIBA 419168 AA1604176 07022010 0653108
14 DE SENA LORIE ANN TOLOSA 419271 AA1606186 09062010 0654446
15 DE SILVA LOVELY MAE BROZO 419170 AA1604177 07022010 0653109
16 DEDASE DONNABELLA ARANGO 420240 AA1612529 07192010 0681268
17 DEL CARMEN NORA LUZON 417814 AA1555962 06012010 0492710
18 DEL MUNDO JOANNA MENDOZA 419009 AA1608800 06282010 0650439
19 DEL ROSARIO EMMANUEL FURIO 408308 AA1662321 07162010 0685895
20 DEL ROSARIO MARK HARRIE BARTOLOME 418810 AA1608364 06252010 0649525
21 DEL ROSARIO RENAN DIEL 393243 AA1515826 06282010 0650897
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH & LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE
NEPOMUCENO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building: Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 346
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 DEL ROSARIO SUSEL BERZUELA 416044 AA1583089 06032010 0604930
2 DELA CRUZ MICHELLE FAUNI 418569 AA1285486 06182010 0647515
3 DELA CRUZ ROSE ANN BALALA 418847 AA1609535 07092010 0709507
4 DELA PEÑA ROSSAN ALANO 420221 AA1300971 07092010 0710107
5 DELA TORRE RICHEL SALIVIO 421672 AA1663250 07152010 0714528
6 DELCANO JOY DALMINO 421634 AA1287012 07152010 0714028
7 DELGADO SHARMANE BAYLON 416163 AA1583950 06042010 0606095
8 DELOS REYES JOHN DERECK AQUINO 417599 AA1585865 05272010 0488793
9 DELOS SANTOS MA JESUSA TENA 414748 AA1661989 07162010 0714554
10 DENOSTA RANCRIS SANORJO 418139 AA1603966 06102010 0609217
11 DESINGAÑO KRISTINE AMPARO 421685 AA1514772 07162010 0714746
12 DEVIENTE ELMA DE VERA 417359 AA1585190 05182010 0505668
13 DIAZ MICHELLE PACAYRA 417754 AA1585976 05282010 0489651
14 DICHOSO HIYASMIN PARAO 417880 AA1556409 05312010 0602683
15 DIGAL ELAINE PUNZALAN 418066 AA1584374 06092010 0608636
16 DIGMA AILYN RONARIO 408427 AA1681534 07162010 0714751
17 DILOY JESICCA CAISIP 413896 AA1608009 06252010 0649727
18 DIMACULANGAN LEO DE LOS REYES 416040 AA1148814 06032010 0604672
19 DIMARANAN AILEEN JUBILO 416025 AA1583199 06032010 0604880
20 DIMARANAN DIANE CULLA 419699 AA1605527 07052010 0653675
21 DIMARANAN EVANGELINE ROSANO 419589 AA1609610 07092010 0710120
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH & LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE
NEPOMUCENO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building: Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 348
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 DIMATULAC MC DOODS RAGASA 417480 AA1585362 05202010 0506761
2 DIME EMERIZA MANALO 420826 AA1669147 07142010 0679995
3 DIME SHERMAINE ABENIDA 420624 AA1612861 07132010 0712343
4 DINAGUIT SHARMAINE TIEMPO 418769 AA1604577 06252010 0649566
5 DIOLA DOONIE REY MOLINA 419263 AA1605635 07052010 0654094
6 DIONES KATHERINE VILLANUEVA 419146 AA1604202 06292010 0651194
7 DIONIDO LUCKY DIÑO 408429 AA1683928 07162010 0714978
8 DOLORES ROMNICK BARLAAN 418290 AA1603787 06112010 0610165
9 DOLORICON LOLINDA OROZCO 418843 AA1145944 06252010 0649848
10 DOMINGO JONALYN SOMBILON 420303 AA1610044 07092010 0710581
11 DOMINGO PIA GONDRA 421581 AA1291327 07152010 0713460
12 DON ALYSSA MARIE OJEDA 394056 AA1604102 07022010 0652814
13 DONATOS GERALDINE TUGADE 389172 AA1585671 05252010 0508700
14 DONILA ESTHER JUDE SABELA 418320 AA1603740 06112010 0610548
15 DORAN ERMELINDA VALDEZ 413900 AA1671401 07142010 0681559
16 DRIO JONAH FERRIOL 389763 AA1555811 06112010 0603677
17 DUBLOIS-GUESE MARIE FE MIOLE 417606 AA1585889 05262010 0509533
18 DUEÑAS JERRY SAN JUAN 421667 AA1681839 07162010 0714754
19 DUMARAOS ALLARIE CORONADO 419070 AA1302332 06292010 0651893
20 DURAN SHARON ROSE DEMABILDO 420277 AA1610050 07092010 0710396
21 EBORA JOHNNA BALUDIO 420643 AA1612888 07132010 0711955
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH & LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE
NEPOMUCENO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building: Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 350
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 ELLIS MA MORENA PALERACIO 394923 AA1610261 07092010 0710566
2 EMERGO CHRISTINA SIMAN 420803 AA1671492 07142010 0681994
3 ENANO ARRA-MAE BEJERANO 417453 AA1585451 05212010 0507410
4 ENDAYA SHERAMAINE ASPIRAS 419522 AA1606684 07082010 0655574
5 ENGUANZO MARICEL PEREZ 419894 AA1609521 07092010 0709927
6 ENIERGA DANNA MAYE MANALO 413715 AA1286487 04272010 0451469
7 ERIA RAYMUNDO II CAGUICLA 418801 AA1291860 06252010 0649334
8 ERSANDO JULIE SANCHEZ 418745 AA1608181 06232010 0648935
9 ESCOBAR FLOREEN PILON 419571 AA1604185 07022010 0652950
10 ESCOLANO ANALYN ESTRELLA 419158 AA1289281 06292010 0651896
11 ESPEDIDO JANEI ABELLA 418875 AA1608548 06252010 0650144
12 ESPINO AIREEN DELOS SANTOS 417504 AA1585517 05242010 0502344
13 ESTABILLO LEONEZA VERZOSA 419607 AA1604098 07012010 0652519
14 ESTACION MARLORRAINE ULANIMO 408135 AA1683858 07162010 0715171
15 ESTEVES MARIE FE MASANGKAY 417628 AA1287392 05272010 0509959
16 ESTORES CRISTY GABAYNO 418797 AA1608012 06252010 0649583
17 ESTRADA ROSALYN FESARIT 417442 AA1585441 05212010 0507345
18 ESTRELLA ARIANNE GRACE CASTILLO 419532 AA1605095 07022010 0652910
19 EVANGELIO DANA MARLOU MOPERA 417854 AA1608353 06252010 0649691
20 EVANGELISTA CECILIA LOZANO 420020 AA1609344 07082010 0709329
21 FAA ARIAN FIRMALO 420015 AA1609353 07082010 0709322
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH & LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE
NEPOMUCENO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building: Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 426
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 FABAYOS JIMUEL FADERON 420119 AA1511560 07082010 0709174
2 FABREGAS EDMON SIM 418411 AA1607060 06112010 0610795
3 FAJILAN JIL JORGE FAMADULAN 419855 AA1297229 07052010 0654219
4 FALCUNIT ERNALYN SAGON 418110 AA1296467 06012010 0544890
5 FALCUTILA IANNE MANILYN TEJO 421833 AA1611193 07152010 0713038
6 FAMINIAL MARICEL HERNANDEZ 419633 AA1609664 07092010 0709786
7 FAMINIANO FLORIDA SEVILLA 418134 AA1584356 06102010 0609046
8 FAVILLARAN RENANTE CANDELARIO 417489 AA1585356 05202010 0506896
9 FELIAS SHYLA MARIE BERMUDEZ 417716 AA1203617 07082010 0706257
10 FELIN JEREL GATOC 421154 AA1612174 07152010 0713413
11 FERDIZ JENNIFER DIAZ 413745 AA1585033 04282010 0451665
12 FERIDO TEOFILYN NEBRIDA 420446 AA1606351 07072010 0655209
13 FERNANDEZ JASMINE POBLETE 416119 AA1583502 06042010 0605564
14 FERNANDEZ JAY AR BACULANTA 408118 AA1663837 07162010 0686839
15 FERNANDEZ KUALAJARA ROJALES 420029 AA1605722 07052010 0654179
16 FERNANDEZ MA CORAZON ENDENCIA 419538 AA1604123 07022010 0653092
17 FERNANDO FRANCO CONSTANTINO 393542 AA1603211 06292010 0651863
18 FERNANDO KARMINA CASPILLO 419588 AA1609894 07092010 0709743
19 FERNANDO MYLENE RAFOL 419698 AA1605571 07052010 0653915
20 FERRER CHRISTINE JOYCE ALMINARIO 420668 AA1612641 07132010 0679361
21 FERRER PAULA REGINE GONZAGA 417449 AA1585483 05212010 0507388
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH & LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE
NEPOMUCENO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building: Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 428
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 FORTEZA JOHN VINCENT KISKISAN 417703 AA1554734 05312010 0602760
2 FRANCIA CZARINA ROSE TARRAY 421601 AA1661976 07142010 0683447
3 FRANCISCO FERNANDO PALARCA 419627 AA1605141 07022010 0652650
4 FURIGAY MAY BUTAY 418075 AA1584364 06092010 0608698
5 GABRIEL MARICEL DOMINGO 394320 AA1613021 07012010 0652297
6 GABUCO DENNIS ALVAREZ 420280 AA0303590 07092010 0710174
7 GACU RICHELLE FALCULAN 418579 AA1607638 06182010 0647487
8 GAJUDO VIOLETA ALMAZAN 419041 AA1603525 06282010 0650977
9 GALANG JANIT BALMORIA 417756 AA1585973 05282010 0601337
10 GALANZA ELOIZA ARIBAN 417685 AA1054745 05272010 0601147
11 GALICHA MARIO GANGGA 418964 AA1608750 06282010 0650765
12 GALLANOSA AILEEN LUZ OCAMPO 420279 AA1610129 07092010 0710473
13 GAMIW ROLLY CABUYAO 420209 AA1062178 07162010 0714840
14 GAMOS MIMI ATAD 418365 AA0794311 06112010 0545176
15 GARCIA ANNA KASSANDRA CRUZ 421115 AA1611071 07152010 0713445
16 GARCIA MARY JOY CHAVEZ 417744 AA1536822 05312010 0602781
17 GARLAN MARIFE ROBELAS 413767 AA1317132 05062010 0454362
18 GAVIS MARICEL JABASA 413627 AA1513509 04222010 0365894
19 GEMANEL EUNICE OLOROSO 418231 AA1604878 06112010 0610305
20 GENIZA GLEEZEL REGALADO 413337 AA1555646 05072010 0414617
21 GENTOLIA ARLENE RUTH CASTILLO 419902 AA1609586 07092010 0709623
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH & LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE
NEPOMUCENO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building: Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 429
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 GIMALAY LEE ANN FRANCISCO 419078 AA1603326 06292010 0651765
2 GO ERNESTEIN JOY GILONGOS 418849 AA1608435 06252010 0652007
3 GOLPO ROWELL LAGARTO 421128 AA1662472 07162010 0686306
4 GOMESERIA ADRIAN LABUANAN 420262 AA1584799 07122010 0679001
5 GOMEZ MARLENE FLOVERA 421213 AA1662019 07152010 0683596
6 GONZAGA AVIGAEL CARANDANG 421630 AA1663312 07152010 0683663
7 GONZALES JENCY ALCANTARA 421538 AA1663787 07152010 0682839
8 GONZALVO RAUL LIMBO 417821 AA1063241 06012010 0603516
9 GRATE ANDY CIASICO 419960 AA1060817 07122010 0710868
10 GUADAÑA CHARMAGNE AMBION 418873 AA1605353 07022010 0668657
11 GUERRERO JULIE ANNE SANTOS 417387 AA0224552 05192010 0532134
12 GUEVARRA NICOLE FERANIL 418282 AA1604879 06112010 0609893
13 GUEVARRA PAMELA JOYCE BERNARDINO 417437 AA1585481 05212010 0507466
14 GUEVARRA REGINA DARIA 419156 AA1298278 06292010 0651733
15 GUTIERREZ JUSTICE FERRER 418750 AA1617442 06232010 0648968
16 HALLARES LUCIL FRUSA 420118 AA1606256 07072010 0655131
17 HALLAZGO ELGIN GUMBAN 418162 AA1299836 07022010 0653013
18 HERMO NORMAN OIDEM 416236 AA1583724 06072010 0606650
19 HERMOSURA GLAIZA PARAÑAL 419920 AA1609971 07092010 0675762
20 HERNANDEZ MARLON GAMIT 416094 AA1583512 06042010 0605428
21 HERNANDEZ MERIAN MIMAY 416224 AA1206051 06072010 0606621
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH & LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE
NEPOMUCENO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building: Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 430
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 HERNANDEZ ROMA JOY CAPAYAS 417625 AA1585966 05272010 0488849
2 HERNANDEZ SHIERLYN MONTIANO 421558 AA1303173 07152010 0713540
3 HINAHON JOICE PANGILINAN 413521 AA1671400 07142010 0681073
4 HINTAPAN VICTORIA DACALDACAL 417699 AA1554739 05312010 0602565
5 HOLGADO JOEVEN TUSE 420415 AA1611501 07132010 0712518
6 HOLGADO KATHERINE CASTILLO 420912 AA1612381 07152010 0712850
7 IBAÑEZ MA RONNABIE FALLER 419709 AA1609648 07092010 0709618
8 IBIGIN EVELYN CASTILLO 420456 AA1606310 07072010 0655552
9 IBO SARAH LYN VALENZUELA 418886 AA1605952 07052010 0654385
10 IGLESIAS VANESSA REDGRAVE AMBROS 417958 AA1204532 04202010 2748397
11 ILAGAN CHARLOTTE MACALINCAG 418202 AA1511475 06112010 0609919
12 ILAGAN MA ERIKA AVENDAÑO 417656 AA1556874 05282010 0601491
13 INCLONAR JOHNBERT FLORENTINO 418913 AA1603322 06292010 0651781
14 IRINCO JERICO CERBITO 421246 AA1663778 07152010 0683237
15 ISIDRO CHERRY GRACE LOTIVO 419862 AA1605726 07052010 0654168
16 ISON RACHELLE LACDAN 420005 AA1606818 07082010 0674098
17 ISRAEL JOANA RUFFA TABIO 420310 AA1610377 07092010 0761925
18 ISUNZA KAREN NONATO 420867 AA1612560 07132010 0712693
19 JACINTO KARLA MARIE ESPIRITU 418702 AA1607902 06222010 0648625
20 JADE CRISABELLE MANZANO 418336 AA1297834 06292010 0651364
21 JAMIN WENDY SHEENA MONDEN 419214 AA1605939 07052010 0654376
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH & LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE
NEPOMUCENO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building: Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 440
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 JAPONE BENJAMIN LUCIDO 419093 AA1603348 06282010 0651385
2 JAVIER ANNALYN ANGCAYA 419966 AA1542667 07122010 0710994
3 JIMENEZ NANCY GANDIA 419007 AA1610010 07122010 0711003
4 JOSE GERSON RIVERA 416080 AA1296822 06032010 0605030
5 JUBAY RAMIER JR PARTOSA 417796 AA1554795 05312010 0602160
6 JULI REZIEL RANGAS 420810 AA1611116 07152010 0713311
7 JULVE JACQUELYN TAPAWAN 416082 AA1514459 06032010 0605124
8 JUNILLER KATE ANN ABANTAO 421208 AA1611064 07152010 0713459
9 JUSI RIZZA CORNEJO 419541 AA1612210 07152010 0713008
10 KIRONG MA JENDELL VALIN YBASAN 418054 AA1584335 06092010 0608585
11 LABRADOR PRINCESS ANUYO 421513 AA1514349 07182010 0713423
12 LACEDA MELANIE LABAGUIS 417332 AA1555532 05172010 0504983
13 LAMANO AMPARO DE GUIA 421665 AA1663578 07162010 0685706
14 LANTIN ARMINE JOY PADURA 393445 AA1603438 06292010 0660452
15 LAPAZ LENA MARIETTA BATERISNA 413573 AA1669369 07152010 0681427
16 LARAN LOURDES GONZALES 416216 AA1289412 06072010 6067454
17 LARAÑO MA LORENA MIRASOL CARTA 413534 AA1669010 07142010 0681187
18 LARRACAS CRYSTAL MOLBOG 420816 AA1612377 07132010 0712576
19 LASCO KAIZER IRIS NATAVIO 418882 AA1608679 06252010 0650243
20 LASCONIA LYZA RAMOS 418507 AA1607472 06172010 0646952
21 LASTRA GLADYS VERTUDES 418150 AA1289222 06102010 0609385
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH & LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE
NEPOMUCENO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building: Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 442
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 LAURELES ANNA MARIE PATAM 418811 AA1604559 06252010 0649514
2 LAVAPIE RUEL ALBUERNE 393528 AA1603294 06292010 0651546
3 LAXAMANA RANILLA LISAMA 416165 AA1583948 06042010 0606096
4 LAYLAY SHIRLEY ILAGAN 413801 AA1555585 05142010 0504268
5 LAZARO KAREN CERIA 421761 AA1663223 07162010 0714316
6 LAZO NICOLE GABRIELLE SANTIAGUEL 417985 AA1584248 06092010 0608109
7 LEBOSADA MARY ANN DOCA 420030 AA1605938 07052010 0654350
8 LEGARA JOEL FAJARDO 417671 AA1585222 05282010 0601698
9 LEGASPI NORALYN BAYAS 418293 AA1291766 06112010 0610475
10 LEONANO LIRIO VARGAS 419773 AA0429025 07162010 0714447
11 LETIGIO MARIA CATHYRINE BANTAYAO 421526 AA1671281 07152010 0713466
12 LIAO MARK CHESTER TAMONDONG 407619 AA1610032 07122010 0711080
13 LIBUNGAN ERVINNA BUISON 392686 AA1608520 06252010 0650229
14 LIJAUCO GAMALIEL TIONGCO 421709 AA1663951 07162010 0685689
15 LIMLENGCO SYLVIA MARIE BARCAS 418006 AA1584240 06092010 0608450
16 LINGAN SHENNA LYN FALCON 421124 AA1609064 07162010 0714198
17 LLAGAS JOEL MATA 417719 AA1660742 07122010 0678101
18 LLANETA LESLIE BAHIAN 413558 AA1663263 07162010 0714115
19 LLANGCO ROXANNE OLAVARIO 418149 AA1351469 06102010 0609390
20 LOLONG MARY WENNIE ALCORAN 417354 AA1555515 05142010 0504853
21 LOMABAS IVY SHIELA ANIMAS 418815 AA1300128 06252010 0649502
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH & LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE
NEPOMUCENO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building: Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 444
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 LOMPERO MARIETA NOGOT 420126 AA1612349 07132010 0712508
2 LOOC DIAN ROSSE ACEJO 397063 AA1612228 07152010 0713034
3 LOPEZ JIMILINDA ESCOBAR 407172 AA1683718 07192010 0714970
4 LOPEZ LEZLIE ANN BALBINO 413803 AA1555583 05142010 0507571
5 LOPEZ MARIA MARGARITA VILLANUEVA 421775 AA1663679 07162010 0685349
6 LOPEZ RENAN JANOLO 419143 AA1603272 06292010 0651194
7 LOSTE RHIA BALLAN 419018 AA1608950 06282010 0650410
8 LOYOLA ELVA SALORSANO 408428 AA1681540 07162010 0714752
9 LUIS ELIASON BANTANG 418561 AA1295311 06182010 0647402
10 MABUTE ROSE LYN GAMIT 416253 AA1583737 06072010 0606953
11 MACAPAGAL JADE ANNE CARASUS 420486 AA1606617 07082010 0655343
12 MACARAEG GRACIEL SORIANO 393909 AA1606065 07062010 0654514
13 MACARAEG MARCO NUEVA 419604 AA1603111 07012010 0652429
14 MACASA MARLYN GUARTE 420674 AA1671365 07152010 0713619
15 MACASADIA RICKY BUAMA 416241 AA1583723 06072010 0606902
16 MACHADO ERIC LORDAN 420218 AA1609959 07092010 0710050
17 MADAYAG MARIA ELISA MACANAS 394825 AA1290018 07082010 0709070
18 MADRIAGA MYLA DELA CUEVA 392989 AA1603352 06292010 0651143
19 MADRILEJOS RUBY CORREGIDOR 417587 AA1585864 05272010 0509951
20 MAGADA PAMELA FLORES 417686 AA0917857 05272010 0488825
21 MAGADA ROCKY MOJADO 420466 AA1606455 07070201 0678826
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH & LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE
NEPOMUCENO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building: Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 446
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 MAGALLANES GRACE LORAINE FLORENDO 418563 AA1607317 06182010 0647359
2 MAGALLON VICKY MIÑON 419691 AA1605788 07052010 0653836
3 MAGAT ALPHA ROSANO 420812 AA1291920 07152010 0682581
4 MAGBANUA ALVIN MARCELINO 418459 AA1286985 06162010 0646418
5 MAGO JELMA RAMOS 418852 AA1608622 06252010 0658258
6 MAGRACIA CRISTINE DELA CRUZ 421514 AA1514346 07152010 0713581
7 MAINGAT JOHN ANTHONY LAYUGAN 413613 AA1583196 06032010 0604884
8 MAJADUCON LEVI ANDO 389599 AA1555961 06012010 0603322
9 MALANA RAYMOND LIGOD 418805 AA1056051 06292010 0651024
10 MALAYA SHIELA MARIE CABANGBANG 419577 AA1605129 07022010 0652945
11 MALEON DENNIS GONZALES 419746 AA1613017 07012010 0651976
12 MALIGAYA JULIE CASAPAO 421148 AA1611115 07152010 0713589
13 MALIJAN MARY JOY SEVILLA 418270 AA1604864 06112010 0546127
14 MALLARI JHOANA MAGYAYA 382749 AA1554469 04072010 0266006
15 MALONZO JECHARIS VARGAS 421533 AA1663320 07152010 0683656
16 MALTO GLADYS DEL BARRIO 418055 AA1584377 06082010 0608631
17 MALVEDA ZARILOU MARMOLEJO 413638 AA1555200 03042010 0146543
18 MANALILI MARIA ELENA PUGNA 396687 AA1612655 07132010 0680222
19 MANALO MARILYN PADERES 419844 AA1605502 07022010 0668417
20 MANGLO RICHELLE ANNE DE CASTRO 417704 AA1555726 05312010 0602754
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH & LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE
NEPOMUCENO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building: Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 448
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 MANGUBAT CAROL MAY PEREZ 418048 AA1584388 06092010 0608579
2 MANICIO EDEN HIPOLITO 407192 AA1681568 07162010 0715099
3 MANOCOT ARLENE CAHANAP 413331 AA1671144 07042010 0681068
4 MANOTA ROBERT CALAGOS 396218 AA1584776 07122010 0710990
5 MANUZON RICHELLE PABLO 419501 AA1603078 07012010 0652121
6 MANZO RICHELLE MOLINA 420026 AA1297076 07082010 0709464
7 MAR CHEENEDY CASAMA 421175 AA1609092 07162010 0714560
8 MARARAC MARILYN CALALIMAN 418095 AA1603828 06102010 0608964
9 MARASIGAN BABY JANE EDUARDO 420913 AA1611042 07152010 0712810
10 MARASIGAN WELLA DECAIN 419963 AA1610779 07122010 0710837
11 MARAVILLA JAYSON SEEL MACAHILIG 418174 AA1604903 06102010 0609425
12 MARCELO MARITES LATRAS 416122 AA1583513 06042010 0198156
13 MARCOS MARIETA AMATORIO 421210 AA1063806 07152010 0713723
14 MARTINEZ CHARINA RIVERA 419982 AA1611474 07122010 0711574
15 MARTONITO ADELEA AMOR DIGMA 419978 AA1611905 07132010 0711976
16 MARTOS EDRALYN JULIAN 419567 AA1605148 07022010 0652623
17 MASCARIÑAS DONNA HITORILLO 391565 AA1603633 06152010 0646225
18 MASINSIN JULIE ANNE CAPISTRANO 417501 AA1585576 05242010 0505043
19 MASULA JOELYN MALLORCA 420467 AA1606454 07172010 0672829
20 MATALOG MARLYN CORNEJO 421751 AA1662323 07162010 0685917
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH & LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE
NEPOMUCENO ST., QUIAPO, MANILA
Building: Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 450
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 MATAWARAN MARIFLOR CELESTIAL 421077 AA1663087 05182010 0683518
2 MATIAS ANALYN AGUILAN 417997 AA1584246 06092010 0605283
3 MATOCIÑOS JOLIZA CLAIRE FLORES 413929 AA1671235 07142010 0681607
4 MAUNAHAN MARILYN MANZANERO 419658 AA1605107 07022010 0652815
5 MAYOLA MARIQUITA LINDA IGBAL 417635 AA1585930 05272010 0601606
6 MAZO MAXIMINO JR ROMERO 420021 AA1609449 07082010 0709280
7 MAZO ROGEL FALSIA 419753 AA1286413 07022010 0653154
8 MAÑIBO NORMAN FELIX 421694 AA1683901 07162010 0715039
9 MEDINA MYLENE CECILLE LEGASPI 419276 AA1606078 07062010 0654660
10 MEJICO JOHN CARLO UPAO 417645 AA1556873 05282010 0601432
11 MENDOZA AIZA MAY IMPERIAL 420278 AA1610133 07092010 0710507
12 MENDOZA GRETCHEN DINGLASAN 413780 AA1556234 05122010 0501727
13 MENDOZA JAY-ANN BENCITO 420450 AA1606354 07072010 0655488
14 MENDOZA JENELYN FELLO 416123 AA1146404 06042010 0498155
15 MENDOZA JOAN PAULIN 417651 AA1556881 05282010 0601441
16 MENDOZA KAREN CABREA 419754 AA1605228 07022010 0653158
17 MENDOZA LAIZA MARIE BUSILIG 421748 AA1662429 07162010 0685928
18 MENDOZA MARIEL FAJARDO 418418 AA1146405 06152010 0610968
19 MENDOZA RICH ANGELLI BARTOLOME 418256 AA1584916 06112010 0609935
20 MERCADO NERISSA JOY TUPAZ 388606 AA1608441 06252010 0657665
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH & LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: STI-DELOS SANTOS
E. RODRIGUEZ SR, QUEZON CITY
Building: Floor: Rm/Grp No.: E-1
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 MIGUEL SHERILYN QUINING 419791 AA1293844 07062010 0654836
2 MILLA DONNA INSIGNE 420014 AA1606823 07082010 0709382
3 MIRABUNA MENVI GRUTA 418159 AA1604994 06102010 0609348
4 MIRASOL IRENE LOBATON 418572 AA1607642 06182010 0647475
5 MOJICA ALPHA CABALLERO 416188 AA1583919 06072010 0606655
6 MOJICA JENNYLYN BERSAMINA 418132 AA1206502 06102010 0544198
7 MOJICA MATRIAN AMAR 420594 AA1611921 07132010 0711930
8 MOLANO DIANA ROSE MAMARIL 407080 AA1302737 07162010 0714505
9 MONDELO NOABHIEN ANDAYA 418699 AA1604671 06222010 0648546
10 MONREAL JEFFREY NON 418151 AA1299893 06102010 0609256
11 MONTEALEGRE JAN BRYAN MARQUEZ 419272 AA1605990 07062010 0654626
12 MONTECER MARITCHU TRINIDAD 416233 AA1290231 06072010 0606911
13 MONTENEGRO MA CRISTINA ESTREMOS 416026 AA1583064 06032010 0604695
14 MONTERO IRMA DE CASTRO 419970 AA1611601 07122010 0678874
15 MONTIANO JAYPEE ROMASANTA 419947 AA1303980 07092010 0710439
16 MONTIANO ROSELYN DE CASTRO 418147 AA1603876 06102010 0609163
17 MORADA MARY JANE COSTA 418555 AA1607341 06182010 0647416
18 MORALES MARY JANE DELLOMOS 418183 AA1584995 06102010 0609595
19 MORAN MARY GIL MARASIGAN 420868 AA1514343 07152010 0713580
20 MORENO MARY GRACE BANAL 420175 AA160994 07092010 0709804
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH & LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: STI-DELOS SANTOS
E. RODRIGUEZ SR, QUEZON CITY
Building: Floor: Rm/Grp No.: E-2
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 MORFE VICTORIA EUROPA 413582 AA1662165 07162010 7687038
2 MORTERA ARLYN MANGARING 417723 AA1304277 05312010 0602563
3 MORTERA GRETCHEN MAESTRO 420214 AA1609876 07092010 0675810
4 MOSQUITO MERIFE BARQUEZ 418526 AA1607576 06182010 0647269
5 MUGAR ALAINE INCOGNITO 421525 AA1612118 07152010 0713467
6 MULIÑAWE VERONICA GUTIERREZ 419905 AA1609964 07092010 0676423
7 MUYCO GLENDA MORALES 416087 AA1583586 06032010 0605397
8 NACOR ERWIN DELA CRUZ 413784 AA1302906 05122010 0501668
9 NAGPALA ALVIN NICHOLAI MACAISA 420349 AA1611726 07122010 0711397
10 NAPOLITANO REYNAFLOR MAUHAY 419533 AA1605043 07022010 0652816
11 NATO HAZEL OBLEA 417660 AA1556850 05282010 0601485
12 NATO RESSIE RODRIGUEZ 420685 AA0793272 07132010 0712359
13 NAVIO RAEMHAR BELARMINO 417860 AA1604259 07112010 0652065
14 NECOLITA CRIS BETTINAH BATACAN 413889 AA1671710 07142010 0679992
15 NESPEROS ALEMAR ESCOBAR 418051 AA1584383 06092010 0608661
16 NICOLAS JOVALYN FERNANDEZ 420164 AA1289363 07082010 0709406
17 NIDO DONNA MARIE DISCUTIDO 408239 AA1663302 07162010 0685969
18 NIEVA LILIBETH TURBOLENCIA 392467 AA1607610 06182010 0647492
19 NOGA MANETTE OPEÑA 419531 AA1604009 07022010 0652812
20 NUBOG MILDRED SIMBAG 416030 AA1583061 06032010 0498214
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH & LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: STI-DELOS SANTOS
E. RODRIGUEZ SR, QUEZON CITY
Building: Floor: Rm/Grp No.: E-3
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 NUESTRO JAYCEL DE GRANO 419861 AA1511171 07052010 0654297
2 NUEVA MELISSA ESCOBAR 416213 AA1285722 06072010 0606587
3 NUEVO RANIO ARIZALA 393841 AA1606792 07082010 0709028
4 NUNAG NATHANAEL SALANDANAN 395042 AA1605540 07052010 0654120
5 OBIAS LEVI SUCALDITO 396347 AA1611779 07122010 0711338
6 OBO VIRGINITA CEREZO 413895 AA1608361 06252010 0649673
7 OCAMPO JASMINE ORIEL 421707 AA1299206 07162010 0714712
8 OCAMPO ROMINA ANN PICONES 421768 AA1662403 07162010 0685867
9 OFLARIA JEAN MARGARET ANGELES 418759 AA1605461 07022010 0653570
10 OLACO CARCES ANTONIO 421517 AA1295555 07152010 0713199
11 OLAVIDEZ JOEMHARIE MARQUEZ 417586 AA1585802 05272010 0601012
12 OLEGARIO MAY ANN RECONA 420918 AA1612285 07152010 0712897
13 OMBAJIN DOREEN LIBAY 418425 AA1604702 06152010 0610898
14 OQUIALDA VICTORIA CABASIS 417697 AA1556418 05312010 0602677
15 ORDAN LILET PARAS 420196 AA0916450 07122010 0710901
16 OREIRO DANIEL MACATANTAN 389195 AA1293772 05252010 0508649
17 ORO MITCHEL CASAJEROS 420656 AA1299190 07132010 0712184
18 OROLA MA ROWENA VILLANUEVA 417706 AA1554760 05312010 0602218
19 ORPILLA JONA ORDOÑA 421011 AA1671304 07182010 0681924
20 ORTIZ DAISY MORENO 421159 AA1302092 07152010 0713686
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH & LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: STI-DELOS SANTOS
E. RODRIGUEZ SR, QUEZON CITY
Building: Floor: Rm/Grp No.: E-4
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 OUANO BERNADETH LUMAY 417789 AA1556421 05312010 0602402
2 PAA JUDILYN DE JESUS 418642 AA1607709 06212010 0648000
3 PABLO ETHEL AMATA 421559 AA1612107 07152010 0713510
4 PACIO PEEJAY FABON 413536 AA1612357 07142010 0651275
5 PACTURAYAN REMELYN NEPEZ 418094 AA1604000 06102010 0608961
6 PADANG DOMINADOR JR BUENAVENTURA 419073 AA1604425 06292010 0651871
7 PADASAS JULIE ANN IBAÑEZ 419643 AA1609471 07092010 0676260
8 PADAYAO PINKY JAWAY 420010 AA1295458 07082010 0709090
9 PADIT JHONATAN BAÑEZ 393588 AA1604221 06292010 0651700
10 PADUA BERNADETTE CARNAY 419040 AA1603425 06282010 0650973
11 PAGCALIWAGAN MA ATELLAH MENDOZA 417447 AA1585444 05212010 0507439
12 PAJE ANALYN LORICA 421638 AA1683575 07162010 0714691
13 PAKINGAN NAZARENE BASTO 417555 AA7197725 05252010 0508457
14 PALAD CARLA MERENE 421234 AA1663140 07162010 0714306
15 PALOMARES VISNU ARIATE 420085 AA1606822 07082010 0709095
16 PALUSTRE JOHN LESTER CAMBEL 416035 AA1299260 06032010 0498212
17 PANGANIBAN CHERYL JOYCE VALDEZ 395341 AA1605985 07062010 0651615
18 PANGANIBAN KATREENA PASCASIO 420087 AA1606862 07082010 0674091
19 PANTALEON LOVEMAY AVELLANEDA 418203 AA1604846 06112010 0546125
20 PANTOJA ELENOR ANZALDO 417867 AA1511747 06252010 0649751
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH & LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: STI-DELOS SANTOS
E. RODRIGUEZ SR, QUEZON CITY
Building: Floor: Rm/Grp No.: E-5
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 PAQUIT MINERVA LACERNA 418663 AA1607881 06212010 0648129
2 PARALA JAN RENAN MANILA 419598 AA1613018 07012010 0651975
3 PARAYNO RONALD VILLAMOR 418559 AA1288741 06182010 0647422
4 PAREDES CAESILYN CAMANDANG 419878 AA1294533 07072010 0655677
5 PASCUA JERRYLYN PAULINO 420257 AA1610867 07122010 0711058
6 PASCUA REGINE BACAY 421666 AA1670006 07162010 0685708
7 PATILANO RONNIE VIREL 418409 AA1604795 06112010 0610794
8 PAULAR JOCELYN SERRANO 417769 AA1556050 05282010 0601791
9 PAYAD DENNIS BAYLA 419088 AA1603500 06292010 0651518
10 PAZ JENNIFER CABUANG 392984 AA1605482 07022010 0653638
11 PEDRAJA JOEL PAYNOR 389441 AA1585988 05272010 0488855
12 PELAEZ JULIE VILLAR 418666 AA1607842 06212010 0648188
13 PELAYO ANNA LORRAINE TIQUIO 418324 AA1603675 06112010 0610184
14 PELGONE MARIVIC NAVERA 420410 AA1612623 07132010 0712099
15 PEREY NORILYN JIMENEZ 418002 AA1584224 06092010 0608408
16 PERLADO MA CATHERINE MAGPANTAY 418283 AA1604806 06112010 0609898
17 PEÑA ARLEN RAMBOYONG 419526 AA1605456 07022010 0653497
18 PEÑA RHODALINE QUIJANO 420714 AA1611286 07122010 0712673
19 PEÑALBA ANABELLE DIMARANAN 419750 AA1604150 07022010 0653270
20 PEÑALBA JHONALYN ERNI 418396 AA1607066 06112010 0610596
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH & LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: STI-DELOS SANTOS
E. RODRIGUEZ SR, QUEZON CITY
Building: Floor: Rm/Grp No.: E-6
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 PEÑANO JOSSELA INOSANTO 418218 AA1604805 06112010 0610304
2 PEÑAREDONDO ANN KRISTINE AUSTRIA 420117 AA1610189 07092010 0710148
3 PEÑAREDONDO JAYSON BELGADO 421029 AA1662372 07162010 0685809
4 PILI EMILENE JOY GUARTE 421798 AA161186 07152010 0713078
5 PINEDA MYRA MANALO 385251 AA1608652 07162010 0683795
6 PIÑON RHODA DAGAMI 420142 AA1514095 07072010 0655344
7 PLAN MARICRIS TAGUINOD 388680 AA1554130 05052010 0401287
8 POBLACION T CIBLENTO LAO 419568 AA1605099 07022010 0652624
9 POLICARPIO JAN POCHOLO CENINA 420909 AA1663114 07162010 0714408
10 POMASIN ARIANE PIMENTEL 417983 AA1584002 06092010 0608413
11 PONIENTE AIZA RODRIGUEZ 408352 AA1212190 07152010 0713897
12 PORTUGUESE EVA EUGENIO 419280 AA1606061 07062010 0654516
13 PRIGO FRANCIA BAGUNAS 417859 AA1608456 06252010 0657642
14 PUENTEBELLA LEONOR BONGALON 419726 AA1613025 07012010 0652301
15 PULIDO MARIA MONNICA APOLINARIO 418744 AA1608171 06232010 0649032
16 PUNSALAN JULES BRIAN DIMACULANGAN 419599 AA1603187 07012010 0651978
17 PUNZALAN DONALENE GENIL 416053 AA1583074 06032010 3550484
18 PURISIMA NICOLE ANNE MANGOSING 418376 AA1607072 06112010 0610668
19 QUENDANGAN EVELYN ANDAL 420821 AA1683863 07162010 0715256
20 QUIAO JENNIFER LEGASPI 416192 AA1583971 06072010 0606494
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH & LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: STI-DELOS SANTOS
E. RODRIGUEZ SR, QUEZON CITY
Building: Floor: Rm/Grp No.: E-7
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 QUIMORA AIREEN SHIELA ESPLANA 419129 AA1605495 07052010 0653757
2 QUINTO MARIPER CORDERO 420385 AA1611815 07122010 0678320
3 RAMIREZ FHERILYN CIRIACO 417906 AA1293447 05312010 0492483
4 RAMIREZ REDENTOR DIMAANO 418286 AA1603775 06112010 0610398
5 RAMIREZ ROANNE GRACE SORIANO 395574 AA1609477 07092010 0675719
6 RAMOS ANNALYN CAWALING 413928 AA1662338 07162010 0685877
7 RAMOS JAZELLE ARCUSA 420449 AA1606470 07072010 0655489
8 RAMOS JEROBER JAVIER 418987 AA1604275 07012010 0652013
9 RAMOS JOENAM INOCENTES 419681 AA1605366 07022010 0668502
10 RAMOS MARK JOSEPH ESPERANZA 419233 AA1605559 07052010 0653225
11 RAMPAS MESALI LABASTIDA 421617 AA1513760 07152010 0713861
12 RANGES DESIRREE ESCOSIO 413552 AA1663232 07162010 0714368
13 RASCO MARTHA OCIONES 420125 AA1606214 07062010 0655034
14 RAYMUNDO CHARMAINE ROSE PERAIRA 420666 AA1512973 07132010 0712182
15 RAZOTE CLEVERLY ABDON 420383 AA1611578 07122010 0711533
16 RECONA ARIANNE LYNNE MORON 420664 AA1612642 07132010 0679362
17 RECTIN JENINA MARIE DELOS SANTOS 417968 AA1583095 06032010 0604881
18 REDOÑA JHONALYN PEDREZ 420268 AA1611558 07132010 0711745
19 REFREA SHEILA SERVO 420452 AA1146464 07072010 0678872
20 REGENCIA MERLENE LADERAS 421580 AA1611065 07152010 0683264
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH & LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: STI-DELOS SANTOS
E. RODRIGUEZ SR, QUEZON CITY
Building: Floor: Rm/Grp No.: E-8
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 REGIDOR CATHERINE SIENA HERRERA 416235 AA1661981 07122010 0683523
2 REILLO MARIA IRENE GATLABAYAN 413774 AA1555674 05062010 0414193
3 RENDON MELBA BUO 413662 AA1554596 03262010 0264156
4 RENTUZA GERALDINE OQUIAS 418637 AA1607859 06212010 0647865
5 RESTRIVERA JENNA CID 421758 AA1663284 07162010 0714353
6 REYES ARMI LOURDES AVENIDO 413682 AA1513592 04122010 0267816
7 REYES ARNOLD JANSSEN BEDUA 421528 AA1671358 07152010 0713472
8 REYES ESTER MORANDARTE 420290 AA1511711 07092010 0710278
9 REYES JENELYN DE ROXAS 419169 AA1604179 07022010 0653107
10 REYES JOVITA HOLGADO 413529 AA1671179 07122010 0681148
11 REYES KENNLYN CASTILLO 420108 AA1605637 07052010 0654356
12 REYES MAGIELEN BALMES 418817 AA1604526 06252010 0649603
13 REYES RAQUEL SINGAYAN 419054 AA1612575 07122010 7125788
14 RIEGO DE DIOS ARRA COLINA 420497 AA1606808 07082010 0655386
15 ROBLES PAUL IAN LOUIE DIÑOZO 417770 AA1554798 05312010 0602188
16 ROBLES VAN RUSSEL ANAJAO 417931 AA1555846 06022010 0603905
17 RODA APRIL MISA 418783 AA1603366 06292010 0651480
18 RODA MARY ANN FORTUNO 421102 AA1612208 07152010 0713075
19 RODRIGUEZ AMY BALDOVINO 396441 AA1612890 07132010 0711988
20 RODRIGUEZ DIGNA RIEGO 420871 AA1669307 07142010 0681969
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH & LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: STI-DELOS SANTOS
E. RODRIGUEZ SR, QUEZON CITY
Building: Floor: Rm/Grp No.: E-9
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 RODRIGUEZ ZUSETTE ANGUE 419688 AA1605296 07022010 0653544
2 ROM MARISSA MONTENEGRO 420336 AA1683777 07162010 0714943
3 ROQUE MARK ELJIN PASCUAL 421705 AA1663130 07162010 0714485
4 ROSANES MARIANE PANGANIBAN 418923 AA1290365 06292010 0651583
5 ROSIALDA RIENA ROSE MONTESA 417588 AA1586000 05272010 0509954
6 RUE MARY ANN LANZAGA 417571 AA1588819 05272010 0509757
7 SABLAN PAULA PATRICIA HERNANDEZ 417483 AA1585327 05202010 0506733
8 SAEL MARICAR GALENDEZ 419899 AA1609790 07092010 0709928
9 SAFLOR KATHLEEN RIVERA 416285 AA1584094 06082010 0607646
10 SAFRA RUSSEL DE GRACIA 420128 AA1606478 07072010 0655378
11 SAGAD RIALAND GERMAR 419196 AA1609596 07092010 0759715
12 SALAMERA MICHELLE BULLOZO 421519 AA1612395 07152010 0713288
13 SALAZAR CHESTER ALLAN CALDERON 419016 AA1603050 07012010 0652265
14 SALAZAR MA AILEEN TEMPLO 421590 AA1671347 07152010 0713628
15 SALES JEAN KATHERINE VALENCIA 389728 AA1555909 06012010 0603277
16 SALINAS JESSEL VARGAS 418224 AA1296388 06112010 0609808
17 SALONGA MA CARMELA LLARINAS 419916 AA1609766 07092010 0676432
18 SALUBA ANA MARIE FAMADICO 418632 AA1300750 06212010 0647955
19 SALUD ANNALIZA DAVID 418439 AA1607041 06152010 0606053
20 SALVADOR ROBERTO ROY CASTAÑETO 407194 AA1683855 07162010 0715111
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH & LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: STI-DELOS SANTOS
E. RODRIGUEZ SR, QUEZON CITY
Building: Floor: Rm/Grp No.: E-10
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 SAMANIEGO CHIQUE 416292 AA1584150 06082010 0607603
2 SAN ANDRES TIMOTHIE ROSE GARCIA 421600 AA1663077 07152010 0683496
3 SAN GABRIEL KENNETH BAUTISTA 407199 AA1681547 07162010 0715127
4 SAN JOSE MA HEIDEE CARIGMA 417371 AA1585282 05192010 0506139
5 SAN JUAN ZENY TAGUDAR 418921 AA1556518 06292010 0651628
6 SANCHEZ JASON CORONADO 420004 AA1606839 07082010 0674539
7 SANCHEZ MARIA CHONA MILANO 418209 AA1584967 06112010 0610026
8 SANCHEZ MELANIE MOLENILLA 418258 AA1604840 06112010 0545697
9 SANCHEZ ZOILO MAGSINO 418352 AA1607099 06152010 0610639
10 SANGRE ZENDA LLIARINA 416089 AA1294561 06042010 0605522
11 SANQUE WELLA MAY ESTRADA 413779 AA1556232 05122010 0501670
12 SANTIAGO ROCHELLE ANN BONAFE 417987 AA1584188 06082010 0607658
13 SANTOS JOANALYN DEAÑO 420796 AA1612402 07132010 0712483
14 SANTOS JONABEL SANTOS 418107 AA1603989 06102010 0608966
15 SANTOS KATHRENE DE GUZMAN 417924 AA1296518 06112010 0603827
16 SANTOS PATRICIA MAY VILLANUEVA 420397 AA1612964 07132010 0067527
17 SAPPANO EZRA MASDUQUE 419335 AA1609322 07192010 0715591
18 SAQUI MARCWYN AYOS 421126 AA1662404 07162010 0685858
19 SARIP NORHANESSAH LINANG 393552 AA1603225 06292010 0651678
20 SARMIENTO CAMILLE PASILONA 418460 AA1607122 06162010 0646422
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH & LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: STI-DELOS SANTOS
E. RODRIGUEZ SR, QUEZON CITY
Building: Floor: Rm/Grp No.: E-11
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 SARMIENTO LEZEIL LEONIDA 418106 AA1299219 06102010 0609144
2 SAULONG KNOR HARRYL KHAYE FAIDALAN 417374 AA1585267 05192010 0506140
3 SAUNAR ROMINA PARIÑAS 417572 AA0526197 05272010 0509792
4 SAYAMAN AMELITA PERICO 419101 AA1611696 07132010 0711723
5 SE PEARL JENAMAE BENEDICTO 395163 AA1606395 07072010 0655469
6 SEBIDO KAESEL WIA BAGUYO 418671 AA1607812 06212010 0648237
7 SECRETO SHARLENE MAE DILOY 413879 AA1608011 06252010 0649726
8 SEDA SALVACION MARIÑO 397284 AA1612060 07152010 0713890
9 SEGURA MARIVIC DADOR 421545 AA1663269 07162010 0714169
10 SELDA CRYSTAL MAY MACALALAD 420253 AA1147788 07122010 0710948
11 SERASPI ERICKA DE LIMA 419755 AA1605293 07022010 0653297
12 SERDON MARIEBELLE QUIAMBAO 416095 AA1299035 06042010 0499016
13 SERRANO JASYL FERMANES 419657 AA1605104 07022010 0652818
14 SERRANO MARK CHRISTIAN BUENAFLOR 420107 AA1605715 07052010 0651293
15 SEVILLO JUVILYN OCAMPO 419626 AA1604011 07022010 0652985
16 SIBARUTEN ANNE MARIE CAMPOMANES 417590 AA1585989 05272010 0488261
17 SICO RIZA LIEZL SANTOS 394315 AA1603140 07012010 0652278
18 SIDAMON EMILY VIDA 418611 AA1301203 06182010 0647324
19 SIDAYA RICKY REBUSORA 416060 AA1583176 06032010 3550710
20 SIDON JUVER BUENCAMINO 418938 AA1608803 06282010 0650655
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH & LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: STI-DELOS SANTOS
E. RODRIGUEZ SR, QUEZON CITY
Building: Floor: Rm/Grp No.: E-12
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 SIEGO ANGELICA MOJICA 421688 AA1663580 07162010 0685709
2 SIGNO ROSALIE GOLFO 418192 AA0584924 06112010 0609739
3 SINDAC ANNA LIZA FIGUEROA 416294 AA1584125 06082010 0607703
4 SINDAYEN OLIVE IBAY 413722 AA1298399 04292010 0452347
5 SOBRIDO SERENELLA DYNA MARIE TOMBOC 417900 AA1556447 05312010 0602812
6 SOLAMILLO AILYN ALMAREZ 416028 AA1583063 06032010 3550628
7 SOLERO JEANNETTE OLESCO 421472 AA1612191 07152010 0713513
8 SOLIS FE MIRASOL MANUEL 420048 AA1299726 07062010 0654901
9 SOLIS MARIA LOURDES BULATAO 420702 AA1612411 07132010 0712443
10 SOMORO VIRGELIA ESTORBA 418912 AA1605763 07052010 0654108
11 SORIANO ELIZABETH ANORE 417393 AA1585253 05192010 0506272
12 SORIANO GENNY ROSS ASERIOS 417478 AA1585697 05242010 0508168
13 SORIANO KAREN ARCON 420498 AA1606795 07082010 0655388
14 SORNITO CATHERINE CATANGAY 417558 AA1585721 05262010 0509326
15 STA ANA JONATHAN VELUSTRIA 420793 AA1612488 07132010 0629803
16 STA MARIA JORISHEIL ARGEL 418924 AA1608802 06282010 0650654
17 SUAREZ ROXANNE AMISTAD 413935 AA1671141 07112010 1681063
18 SUMALABE EUNICE RAMOS 417927 AA1555897 06022010 0604021
19 SUMILLA AILEEN MULETA 408246 AA1663226 07162010 0714593
20 SUOBIRON ELDA TIBES 413677 AA1554467 04172010 0266479
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH & LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: STI-DELOS SANTOS
E. RODRIGUEZ SR, QUEZON CITY
Building: Floor: Rm/Grp No.: E-13
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 SUSAYA SEBASTIAN PANGANIBAN 419273 AA1605834 07062010 0655013
2 TAAN JENNY COSTEMIANO 397444 AA1609031 07152010 0713781
3 TABANIAG MARK ANGELO AUSTRIA 420256 AA1611560 07132010 0711730
4 TABULA RUTH JANE SABOSO 419127 AA1603383 06292010 0651477
5 TABUNGAO ROSEZIL CALA-OR 393923 AA1606087 07062010 0654547
6 TAGPUNO ROZINDIE JOSE 417702 AA1554732 05312010 0602759
7 TAMAYAO MARY-ANN CUREG 420284 AA1610150 07092010 0710408
8 TANDOC EVANGELINE BERGADO 418884 AA1608700 06252010 0650445
9 TARALA LUZMINDA BANDALAN 383422 AA1610036 07122010 0710725
10 TATEL CHENNIELYN DELA CRUZ 418177 AA1604967 06102010 0609418
11 TAYAB JEROCEL PHEE 421588 AA1611125 07152010 0713453
12 TEJARES MECHELLE SATOR 418253 AA1603769 06142010 0610284
13 TENORIO MARLON AGUIRRE 408016 AA1292796 07162010 0715196
14 TEODOSIO MARIA CRISTINA DILAO 396451 AA1611360 07132010 0711947
15 TERCERO LALAINE UNICO 418323 AA1603693 06112010 6106010
16 TERNATE ANALENE ROCO 421716 AA1683895 07162010 0714912
17 TEROL RANDY MIAPE 418806 AA1603558 06292010 0651226
18 TESORO LIEZEL OCHOCO 421248 AA1663357 07162010 0685434
19 TIAMZON MARITES PANGILINAN 420321 AA1294785 07092010 0710646
20 TIEMPO NERISA DAGLE 413873 AA1585185 05182010 0505562
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH & LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: STI-DELOS SANTOS
E. RODRIGUEZ SR, QUEZON CITY
Building: Floor: Rm/Grp No.: E-14
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 TIEMPO SHIRLEY DAGLE 417345 AA1291755 05182010 0505611
2 TIMADO KAREN MAY TANDOG 417593 AA1585996 05272010 0488791
3 TIRAÑA DESIRIE ROSALES 418326 AA1299405 06112010 0610606
4 TOGLE JUMAR RAY OCLINARIA 391911 AA1607299 06162010 0646603
5 TOLEDO RICHELLE VARGAS 418299 AA1542130 06112010 0610514
6 TOLENTINO JEANIEFER CAPIRAL 413802 AA1555584 05142010 0504036
7 TOLENTINO MYRGIE PETATE 418726 AA1608245 06232010 0648793
8 TOMAS ANNE GACU 419557 AA1603169 07012010 0652204
9 TORALDO MARY JOY LUNAS 397067 AA1612526 07132010 0712658
10 TORRECAMPO KESIAH TEVES 419706 AA1609413 07082010 0709415
11 TORRES ROMAN BONIFACIO JAO 419745 AA1603119 07012010 0651977
12 TRESPECES JUDITH JAVIER 391158 AA1603917 06102010 0608844
13 TRINIDAD JESSICA ESPINOSA 397232 AA1611255 07152010 0213624
14 TUGADE PERLITA CRUZ 420421 AA1612330 07132010 0679866
15 TURGO JEANNIE BELLIDO 417731 AA1583585 06042010 0605477
16 TURIANO JUDEE ACBANG 419246 AA1605707 07052010 0654193
17 TUYOR JESSER LEGASPI 393892 AA1605501 07022010 0668415
18 ULANG JOHN KENNETH GATAPIA 417595 AA1585997 05272010 0488795
19 ULAY ALMIRA MARTICIO 416191 AA1583969 06072010 0606754
20 UMENGAN IAN VIRGIL FLORES 418996 AA1605592 07052010 0653856
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH & LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: STI-DELOS SANTOS
E. RODRIGUEZ SR, QUEZON CITY
Building: Floor: Rm/Grp No.: E-15
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 UMILDA ELSIE AMPARO 420390 AA1611529 07132010 0711903
2 UNGRIANO KARREN KAYE REYES 420254 AA1611997 07122010 0710833
3 URBANO EMMABETH MENDOZA 420661 AA1612953 07132010 0679369
4 URIAT JANNET ACLAO 420398 AA1612848 07132010 0712065
5 URSUA JENNY VI DIZON 413616 AA1513541 04162010 0363790
6 VALDERAMA EMMANUEL JR RIVERA 420920 AA1611190 07152010 0712881
7 VALENCIA JOHN ROSS DIOLATA 421108 AA1612114 07152010 0713351
8 VALIENTE LILIBETH LOPEZ 421711 AA1681504 07162010 0715004
9 VALLE VIDA MALLARI 418158 AA1607805 06222010 0648247
10 VANGUARDIA CRISTY MAE MASANGYA 417399 AA1585400 05192010 0506549
11 VASQUEZ MA KRISTINA VIADO 420496 AA1606753 07082010 0709019
12 VELASCO ANATOLIA MAHUPIL 418378 AA1300834 06112010 0610801
13 VELASCO EMMA MORALES 418190 AA1584975 06112010 0609692
14 VENUS SHERYL ROSE GONZALO 418588 AA1607336 06182010 0647513
15 VICENTE CHERYL ASIS 419721 AA1603064 07012010 0652284
16 VICENTUAN MA KLIM 418680 AA1297131 06222010 0648303
17 VICTORIA MA ISABEL INFANTE 421741 AA1609047 07162010 0714308
18 VIDUYA MENCHU TIMBANGCAYA 413740 AA1585027 04282010 0451812
19 VILLAJIN ROCHELLE ANN MEDRANO 418670 AA1607835 06212010 0648191
20 VILLAJUAN IRENE LIMON 413528 AA1612914 07132010 0679798
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN ENGLISH & LITERATURE
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: STI-DELOS SANTOS
E. RODRIGUEZ SR, QUEZON CITY
Building: Floor: Rm/Grp No.: E-16
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 VILLAMOR NORMA GUEVA 417634 AA1556085 05272010 0509993
2 VILLANO MANELHYN DE TORRES 419587 AA1609893 07092010 0709953
3 VILLANUEVA ANALYN HUBILLA 413519 AA1609360 07082010 0709325
4 VILLANUEVA VIEL MARIE BASA 420815 AA1612548 07132010 0712451
5 VILLARAZA JOCELYN OBEJAS 417672 AA1556085 05282010 0601729
6 VISTA MARICEL PEDROZO 417734 AA1555798 05312010 0602613
7 VITAL AUREA DUQUE 418922 AA1556583 06292010 0651644
8 VITAL RENEELYN MERCADO 418361 AA1289366 06112010 0610590
9 VITE MARIEL ARANCON 421487 AA1663210 07162010 0714311
10 WATIWAT CHRISTIAN BAYBAY 393496 AA1604472 06292010 0651100
11 YADAO ERIKA MAE TEXON 416269 AA1584149 06082010 0607616
12 YIM MARISSA VALIENTE 418917 AA1603239 06292010 0651771
13 YIM ROMEO LUBARBIO 419077 AA1603226 06292010 0651772
14 YOPO REBEKAH SHALYNNE PARANGIPANG 416058 AA1583181 06032010 0604797
15 YSUG ESTER GABAYNO 420036 AA1606063 07062010 0654523
16 YU AIRA PEARL ROWAN 417828 AA1583223 06042010 0605420
17 YUMOTO LESLIE BALANZA 418698 AA1608678 06252010 0652140
18 ZAMORA JENNIFER HERNANDEZ 419274 AA1606023 07062010 0654620
19 ZEQUE ARLENE SISON 419874 AA1606541 07072010 0655591
20 ZOLETA LENORE MANLISES 418896 AA1292669 06292010 0651495
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.

MAJOR IN FILIPINO

Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN FILIPINO
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA
E. RODRIGUEZ SR, QUEZON CITY
Building: HIGH SCHOOL Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 203
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 ABORDO MARILYN COCHING 413690 AA1513556 04142010 0269556
2 ADANO MAY ARELLANO 421028 AA1662373 07162010 0685807
3 ALDAYA AIZEL LUMANTA 418807 AA1604551 06252010 0649606
4 ALENAIN MARICEL PRONUEVO 421133 AA1514124 07162010 0714196
5 ALTAMIA JOYCE GULFAN 418821 AA1608610 06252010 0649890
6 AMICAN ELENIE GREGORIO 418512 AA1607421 06272010 0646923
7 AMISOLA SHIELA TELADA 389520 AA1286324 06012010 0603013
8 AMORO MYRA PAKIG 419154 AA1789810 06282010 0657823
9 ANASTACIO JOCEVIN FLORES 421699 AA1297214 07162010 0714704
10 ANCHOREZ CORYLYN LOPEZ 420917 AA1612203 07152010 0713028
11 ARABIT KRISTINE MAE BERNAL 421772 AA1295925 07162010 0714444
12 ARANDA VIENNA CAMILLE LOOK 421750 AA1662421 07162010 0685916
13 ARNALDO NORLYN MORA 388997 AA1301729 05262010 0509556
14 ATIENZA JUVELYN REYES 418083 AA1300108 06102010 0544766
15 ATIENZA MELISSA BALBA 418558 AA1607308 06182010 0647429
16 AUGIS VIRGINIA DACUBA 389989 AA1583523 06042010 0605442
17 AYTONA LAWRENCE BREGANZA 417993 AA1612638 07132010 0712218
18 AÑIS BRYAN CERTEZA 407188 AA1289949 07162010 0715118
19 AÑIS JED SCOTT MENDIOLA 421182 AA1663093 07162010 0714180
20 BACULO GLORIA BOCULO 420266 AA1554397 07092010 0710381
21 BAES ROLANDO CONTRERAS 421524 AA1612166 07152010 0713296
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN FILIPINO
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA
E. RODRIGUEZ SR, QUEZON CITY
Building: HIGH SCHOOL Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 204
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 BALAJADIA KELVIN SICAD 393066 AA1603403 06282010 0650841
2 BANGERO ANACRIS SAULONG 419539 AA1605367 07202010 0653481
3 BANUA VANESSA BALDERAMA 418059 AA1511841 06092010 0608600
4 BARCENA ROSELENE BERNALDEZ 419602 AA1057846 07012010 0652433
5 BARTOLOME MELLICENT LILANG 418252 AA1297434 06112010 0610119
6 BATANG ARMINGOL DULGUIME 418280 AA1294671 06112010 0611073
7 BAUTISTA NESTOR GANITANO 391128 AA1584312 06092010 0608711
8 BAYRON MARK PALLE 421161 AA1612151 07152010 0682970
9 BELARDO RIZZA BELEN 418357 AA1397887 06112010 0610757
10 BENITO MELORDY GENIZA 417355 AA1585138 05182010 0505656
11 BERGADO MARILYN FLORES 417469 AA1585472 05212010 0507673
12 BERZUELA FLORANTE ANTONIO 420184 AA1514107 07092010 0710523
13 BOLANTE MARY-ANN AÑIS 417748 AA1265500 05272010 0601067
14 BONCODIN SUZETTE BONAGUA 416299 AA0854962 06082010 0607713
15 BONITA ALMA JESSA QUINIO 413340 AA1291976 05072010 0414322
16 BORLADO ADELYN DUCAY 419752 AA1605339 07022010 0653569
17 BUENAVENTURA EVELYN CRUZ 417445 AA1585445 05212010 0507349
18 BUENAVENTURA PRIMA DONNA SAGUINSIN 417955 AA1515181 06022010 0604409
19 BULAGNIR EMER PAJAC 420269 AA1611731 07122010 0711380
20 BUSTOS RHEA SARMIENTO 419610 AA0858932 07012010 0652398
21 CABALLERO LITA CATIVO 417456 AA1585433 05212010 0537334
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN FILIPINO
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA
E. RODRIGUEZ SR, QUEZON CITY
Building: HIGH SCHOOL Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 205
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 CABUANG KRISTINA MAGLEO 418238 AA1603728 06112010 0545389
2 CALMA AIRENE DELA CRUZ 420622 AA1611685 07152010 0714032
3 CAMBEL JENNIFER AVENIDO 421166 AA1661963 07152010 0683439
4 CAMPOS ROLANDO LADIA 420442 AA1295552 07072010 0655065
5 CANCERAN SHERILYN PEÑA 420274 AA1611297 07132010 0712594
6 CARAG GLENDA BAGGAY 418984 AA1608724 06282010 0652799
7 CARIAZO GRETCHEN LAGARE 419740 AA0788572 07022010 0652976
8 CARIGO CLINT MARIÑAS 420683 AA1288028 07132010 0712339
9 CARTENA MARICEL VICTORIA 419969 AA1611788 07122010 0711233
10 CASTRO DORIEL ZUBIAGA 393575 AA1604413 06292010 0651822
11 CASTRO RONALYN EVANGELIO 419972 AA1611597 07122010 0678695
12 CATINDIG JOCELYN CABRIGAS 413728 AA1585220 05192010 0506196
13 CATUIRA MA VENUS BANUA 391767 AA0553056 06152010 0646004
14 CATULMO JOVANIE ALTICIN 417506 AA0918843 05242010 0508314
15 CAUSAPIN EVANGELYN MARTAL 418451 AA1603528 06292010 0651401
16 CERVAÑA GLAIZA REYES 420304 AA1664122 07092010 0677118
17 CLEOFE MARIA LUZ BATHAN 417394 AA1285449 05192010 0506517
18 COMIA ANGELITA CAGUIMBAL 417621 AA0637695 05272010 0509791
19 CONCEPCION DIANA MAE CASTEJON 408136 AA1300499 07162010 0714800
20 CONDINO FATIMA FEBREO 413768 AA1555693 05062010 0454416
21 CORONEL ARMIDA LIPIO 418403 AA1918802 06112010 0610734
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN FILIPINO
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA
E. RODRIGUEZ SR, QUEZON CITY
Building: HIGH SCHOOL Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 206
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 CORRAL MARITES PARICA 419242 AA1605736 07052010 0654256
2 CRUZ CRUZETTE JACOB 420858 AA1671166 07142010 0681611
3 CUERDO MARIA BUHAY PRANADA 418482 AA1607500 06172010 0646673
4 DABUET SHERRY CANDIDO 418359 AA1290384 06112010 0610762
5 DACARA ELKES MARY TADURAN 395731 AA1610093 07092010 0710254
6 DAEP DARMMY PALIVINO 418272 AA1604899 06112010 0606976
7 DAWIS FIDELA DE VILLA 418587 AA1144992 06182010 0647519
8 DE JESUS ELISA TALINTING 421791 AA1512845 07162010 0714453
9 DE LA CRUZ JOEL RECAFRENTE 420335 AA0063004 07132010 0711952
10 DE LEON LICHELLE SALAMATIN 417574 AA1585852 05272010 0601015
11 DE OCAMPO PROMISE HOPE MAPANO 413748 AA1146531 04282010 0451743
12 DE VERA MARLITA HINAMPAS 413503 AA1554154 05042010 0452867
13 DECOY REZIEL VILLAZON 393213 AA1603507 06282010 0650883
14 DELA CRUZ BESSIE LORENIO 393776 AA1605524 07052010 0653797
15 DELA ROSA ARIANNE JAYE ORELLANA 418727 AA1302561 06232010 0648863
16 DELECTOR LANIE MAÑOZA 417937 AA1288428 06022010 3550039
17 DIMAPILIS EDLYN GONZALES 413675 AA1554463 04062010 0265302
18 DIOCADO MARK JOAN BORJA 417441 AA1585437 05212010 0507468
19 DIVINAGRACIA MARY ANN NAINGUE 413644 AA1554521 03162010 0261825
20 DOLATRE TERESITA FERNANDEZ 418220 AA1061625 06112010 0609785
21 DOMINGO GLENDA CIRILO 416193 AA1515796 06072010 0606526
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN FILIPINO
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA
E. RODRIGUEZ SR, QUEZON CITY
Building: HIGH SCHOOL Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 207
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 DOROQUEZ DAINA LEBICO 389513 AA1556423 05312010 0602291
2 DUJALI ANTONIO II 421222 AA1515458 07152010 0713738
3 EMLANO ALICIA ARVESU 417800 AA1608101 06232010 0648756
4 EMPRESO AYESA EVANGELISTA 417972 AA1206049 06082010 0607835
5 ESGUERRA ROCEL REYES 388943 AA1301849 05262010 0509174
6 ESLIRA ANORALITA ADRALES 420073 AA1606777 07082010 0655327
7 ESPINO ANTONIO JR ABASOLA 420384 AA0856152 07122010 0711558
8 ESQUILLO MANILYN DENTE 417622 AA1585837 05272010 0601013
9 ESTEBESA ELIAZAR ORIOSTE 417507 AA1304065 05242010 0508279
10 FACTOR MILA MAGRAMO 419696 AA1605569 07052010 0653926
11 FERANIL JULIANA SALAZAR 418691 AA1300454 06222010 0648440
12 FERMIN JORIES SALAYSAY 418178 AA1604958 06102010 0609500
13 FETALVERO MAIRA FABELLO 420031 AA1303794 07052010 0654386
14 FONACIER ROLANDO DAZO 419649 AA1286556 07022010 0652970
15 FRANCISCO FLORA ALEJANDRO 420491 AA1606783 07082010 0655834
16 FRANCO MERVIN ROBISO 388988 AA1585736 05262010 0509353
17 GABAD ROVINA BALOALOA 420034 AA0796353 07062010 0654582
18 GABALES REA FALLAN 420689 AA1612324 07132010 0712515
19 GAGARIN CLAUDETTE CASAPAO 418457 AA1607133 06162010 0646428
20 GALOS LESLIE GADO 395046 AA1605777 07052010 0654005
21 GAMO RICHELLE DE LEOLA 417736 AA1556460 05312010 0602684
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN FILIPINO
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA
E. RODRIGUEZ SR, QUEZON CITY
Building: HIGH SCHOOL Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 208
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 GARAMPIL LIZA ANGCAYA 417664 AA1144733 05282010 0601808
2 GARCIA NESSA MAMITAG 417765 AA0356125 05282010 0459995
3 GETOLLE NORMA TAYTING 417491 AA1285981 05202010 0506812
4 GUARIN HILARIO JR ESPIRITU 418626 AA0549391 06212010 0647904
5 HERNANDEZ AMELIA NATIVIDAD 421853 AA1608180 07162010 0683899
6 HERNANDEZ JEAN ALTAMIRANO 421034 AA1662219 07162010 0687033
7 IBIAZ ARIANNE REZEL SALES 418184 AA0862494 06112010 0609696
8 IGNACIO MICHELLE DELOS REYES 413612 AA1513548 04152010 0363514
9 ILAGAN MARIANNE SEMAÑA 417887 AA1604820 06112010 0609999
10 IMPERIAL RACHELLE MISTY ZAPEDA 417401 AA1585394 05192010 0506613
11 INSOPIDO WILDA URSABIA 418427 AA1292491 06152010 0610935
12 IÑIEZ NOELYN REOLADA 416254 AA1583742 06072010 0607082
13 JOSE MARILOU FABRO 420062 AA1606520 07072010 0653508
14 JUANITAS MIKE BALASANOS 418731 AA1608241 06232010 0648905
15 JUNGAY CLARENCE GALLOS 419553 AA1605374 07022010 0653571
16 LAPIE MARITES MARTOS 413785 AA1556254 05122010 0522136
17 LARANANG MADELAINE SARROCA 416115 AA1512004 06042010 0605677
18 LATUBE EMMA LAGRADA 396728 AA1612821 07132010 0712102
19 LEGASPI CHRISTOPHER MARQUEZ 417845 AA1583267 06022010 0604346
20 LIM JOSEPHINE PEREZ 413631 AA1586016 04232010 0450308
21 LOMUNTAD VICKY ACASO 419968 AA1611798 07022010 0711360
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN FILIPINO
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA
E. RODRIGUEZ SR, QUEZON CITY
Building: HIGH SCHOOL Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 209
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 LUCAS EDELMINA MESCALLADO 421797 AA1611206 07152010 0713261
2 MACATOL KIM FABRO 421704 AA1213025 07162010 0714881
3 MACEDA RENALYN CALDIGAS 419925 AA1609612 07092010 0710220
4 MADRONA RAYMUND MINGOA 421560 AA1662081 07152010 0713916
5 MAGBAGO CHERRY ROSE BILLONES 392365 AA1607918 06222010 0648572
6 MAJABA NORA DE LOS ANGELES 416098 AA1662135 06042010 0605681
7 MALABANAN PRICIOSA POLITICO 417735 AA1556412 05312010 0602685
8 MALICSE DENIGRACE BAROLO 418016 AA0861276 06092010 0608342
9 MALIGALIG ARLYN CANDELARIO 420341 AA1610929 07122010 0711074
10 MANALO JAY UMANDAL 417388 AA0791434 05192010 0532772
11 MANDAPAT RHEALYN OVIEDO 419153 AA1511896 06292010 0065182
12 MANQUERIA JANE ROSE ROSALES 421450 AA1617004 07152010 0683631
13 MAPALAD JULIET FANER 413674 AA1555676 05062010 0414168
14 MARIANO ANTHONY ESPINO 421223 AA1662094 07152010 0713883
15 MARQUEZ ALMA LIMANGA 413721 AA1554198 04292010 0452309
16 MARTIN MAYNARD KAMANTIGUE 413775 AA0356806 05112010 0500416
17 MATA NYL VELASQUEZ 419907 AA1609662 07092010 0710005
18 MATALOG MARIA CHRISTINE ALDLAY 408492 AA0794961 07162010 0714123
19 MEDINA ARIS NARIO 416239 AA1059678 06072010 0607035
20 MELO RAMIL CRUZ 421030 AA1662376 07162010 0685065
21 MENDIOLA MARISSA ADAME 417392 AA1289499 05192010 0506277
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN FILIPINO
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA
E. RODRIGUEZ SR, QUEZON CITY
Building: HIGH SCHOOL Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 210
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 MENDIOLA SALVACION ABAD 419552 AA1662437 07162010 0685925
2 MENDOZA JAYSON BOTON 421742 AA1286892 07162010 0714294
3 MENDOZA JULIE ANN GABIA 418420 AA1603606 06152010 0610870
4 MIRANDA ALVIN VENUYA 421757 AA1661997 07162010 0714146
5 MOLOD JOVILYN CONDE 388959 AA1585467 05212010 0507745
6 MONTALBO JENELYN VELEÑA 416164 AA1583961 06042010 0606242
7 MORALES GRACIEL ACABO 417874 AA1515716 05312010 0602868
8 MORANTE ABEGAIL MOTIN 417627 AA1585961 05272010 0488313
9 MULINGBAYAN JOYLENE ARIOLA 418832 AA1298205 06252010 0649849
10 NAVARRA JERALD CRISOLOGO 407187 AA1662111 07162010 0714984
11 OCAMPO APRIL FRANCIA 420019 AA1609442 07082010 0709343
12 OCAMPO MARY ANN HILARIO 413719 AA1554186 04302010 0452622
13 OCON ALONA RODELAS 417492 AA1585353 05202010 0506816
14 OLAEZ MA FATIMA MAGLIAN 417889 AA1556488 05252010 2878989
15 OLESCO BERNADETTE TOMON 418701 AA1604666 06222010 0648538
16 OLLAVE LESLIE CAMILON 418738 AA1301394 06232010 0648789
17 OLORES NIDA RELLOSO 417397 AA1669013 07142010 0681675
18 OPLADO MARIA LONDE ADAN 421760 AA1663292 07162010 0714388
19 PAET LEAH BALLESTEROS 419999 AA1291861 07122010 0711131
20 PALACIO ANGELYN ALVARES 417787 AA1554793 05312010 0602203
21 PALOMO ANTHONY MENDEZ 417949 AA1288059 06022010 0604368
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN FILIPINO
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA
E. RODRIGUEZ SR, QUEZON CITY
Building: HIGH SCHOOL Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 302
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 PAMBAGO DIANA ROSE VILLOSTAS 418710 AA0063161 06222010 0648663
2 PANER ANA JUVANY BARRAMEDA 419772 AA1290031 07152010 0713032
3 PANOY DHILAYA MAGHARI 417644 AA1585904 05282010 0601403
4 PARCERO NERISSA BELARDO 418138 AA1603967 06102010 0609195
5 PATEÑA AIZA PAZ 418636 AA1607891 06212010 0647956
6 PAYOD JACQUELINE EDANIOL 420344 AA1610806 07122010 0711257
7 PEDIDA DIANA SANGGUTAN 418544 AA1145038 06182010 0647174
8 PELAEZ IMELDA DELOS SANTOS 418237 AA1603727 06112010 0545388
9 PILLAS RACHELLE CENIER 392685 AA1608521 06152010 0656222
10 POBLETE FLORENCE AQUINO 418916 AA1302267 06292010 0621671
11 PONCE JENALINE FERNANDO 419673 AA1605361 07022010 0663892
12 RAFAEL MYRNA PADERAN 420794 AA1300741 07122010 0712277
13 RAVARRA MARILYN BRAZA 413619 AA1554718 04202010 0364723
14 RED GINALYN UPAO 418957 AA1608663 06282010 0650681
15 REDOBLADO ROLYN TUBOS 392741 AA1608398 06252010 0649621
16 REGAZA PHOBIES DAGARAGA 420388 AA1610729 07132010 0711746
17 REYES NOVELYN SEDURIFA 418776 AA1300541 06282010 0650905
18 REYES REYMART FRANCISCO 418452 AA1607130 06162010 0646339
19 RIÑON FRANCES ESPER 417570 AA1295214 05262010 0507605
20 RODRIGUEZ EDELYN LULU 417850 AA1295439 06022010 0604323
21 ROLDAN ALBERTO JR BALAO 419728 AA1603085 07102010 0651930
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN FILIPINO
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA
E. RODRIGUEZ SR, QUEZON CITY
Building: HIGH SCHOOL Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 303
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 ROLLON JUVELYN CAMOSA 418060 AA1584381 06092010 0608658
2 RUAYA JOCELYN CANONOY 418593 AA1197737 06212010 0648021
3 RUFO EMERLITA PAYTON 420051 AA1612085 07152010 0713387
4 SADAYA MARY JEAN VERGARA 419981 AA1300435 07132010 0711866
5 SALAZAR JOCELYN DE ROXAS 420265 AA1202396 07092010 0710382
6 SALES MONALIZA FERANGCO 417384 AA0549320 05192010 0532763
7 SALMINGO CATHERINE MONTESA 420158 AA1606875 07082010 0709110
8 SALUDAR MA CONCHITA CORCIGA 418660 AA1607878 06212010 0648136
9 SAN JOSE JANINE MAY GUABINO 419875 AA1606576 07072010 0655592
10 SAN JOSE RIA ROXAN RIVERA 417809 AA1293833 05312010 0602846
11 SAN JUAN EDWIN RAMOS 418746 AA1294650 06232010 0649048
12 SANTOS JEFFREY TIBAYAN 418880 AA1290764 07132010 0711661
13 SATIMBRE MARICEL DIGO 420352 AA1147479 07122010 0711384
14 SATURNO JENNIFER ARANZADO 419099 AA1611695 07132010 0711721
15 SEPATO MELANNE NIEVA 417898 AA1144741 05312010 0602724
16 SERNA ROSIEL PERIA 416075 AA0918955 06032010 0605183
17 SIAZON RONALYN TIAMA 419971 AA1611785 07122010 0711391
18 SOMBILON MA VIOLA IGNACIO 417742 AA1556411 05312010 0602798
19 SOREQUEZ AILENE BICO 418936 AA1608877 06282010 0650310
20 STA MARIA LIEZEL GRACE HILARIO 413676 AA1554464 04062010 0265252
21 TRINIDAD RICHELLE VALENCIANO 421205 AA1612194 07152010 0713677
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN FILIPINO
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA
E. RODRIGUEZ SR, QUEZON CITY
Building: HIGH SCHOOL Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 304
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 TUBALLA LIEZEL ALDAY 419509 AA1603131 07012010 0652290
2 ULANG SARAH NIEVA 421000 AA1662358 07162010 0688817
3 VARGAS LUCILA HERNANDEZ 419860 AA1605424 07052010 0653745
4 VARGAS MARY GRACE ABAD 396377 AA1611600 07122010 0711465
5 VARGAS RICO VALE 416207 AA1583698 06072010 0606569
6 VEGA JUDILYN ALFONSO 419939 AA1299311 07102010 0710185
7 VIAÑA MARIA ELENA CAUMERAN 417439 AA1585442 05212010 0527408
8 VILLAFLOR PRIMO JR MACAUYAM 408452 AA1683874 07162010 0714947
9 VILLALUZ MEDITAS PASCO 421549 AA1663944 07162010 0714416
10 VILLANUEVA MARINA REBANO 418486 AA1607515 06182010 0647195
11 VILLAS JALLAINE SANTOS 419890 AA1068113 07092010 0709884
12 VILLEJO LOLIBETH CUARESMA 417982 AA1584014 06092010 0608162
13 VISILLAS DAISY FELIZARTE 420191 AA1610976 07122010 0711059
14 YAP RAYMOND MENDOZA 421467 AA1663850 07162010 0686281
15 YOUNG BOWEN ADVINCULA 413335 AA1555691 08062010 0454846
16 ZAPANTA ROSE-ANN DUEÑOS 421026 AA1662382 07162010 0685814
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.

MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS

Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLEGIO DE SAN JUAN DE LETRAN
INTRAMUROS, MANILA
Building: ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 101
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 ABAD PAULITO LLEMIT 413778 AA1297941 05122010 0501257
2 ABANCO HELEN SAQUIBAL 418510 AA1613028 07012010 0651993
3 ABELLA JOYCE NACION 419687 AA1060287 07082010 0709184
4 ABERO VINCENT TRINIDAD 389564 AA1555969 06012010 0603025
5 ABLAY JERWIN PEREZ 417366 AA1585278 05182010 0505794
6 ACABADO RAMON PANTON 416054 AA1303413 06032010 3550690
7 ACCION APPLE BALDAZANO 421535 AA1064407 07152010 0713970
8 ACEBUCHE DOLORES CERBITO 389789 AA1555838 06022010 3550044
9 ADRE SALVADOR MORATA 413617 AA1587243 07162010 0363912
10 AGDON NILO SANTILLAN 416307 AA1584176 06082010 0607607
11 ALAMO ROSE ANN SAMANIEGO 416128 AA1583555 06042010 0605717
12 ALANES ANA LIZA ARAGON 388769 AA1669089 07142010 0681874
13 ALASTRE MICHELL SAGUN 418592 AA1607746 06212010 0648033
14 ALATIIT PAGNANDIG PADIM AUTOR 420402 AA1612918 07132010 0678550
15 ALBA CARLO ANGELO CORREA 418713 AA1303323 06232010 0648817
16 ALBERTO FERDINAND RUBIO 397439 AA0791902 07162010 0714845
17 ALCOZAR LAURENCE NEIL MARANCA 418591 AA1604592 06252010 0649561
18 ALDEA VIVA GRACE GAYTOS 419985 AA1610102 07092010 0710600
19 ALEJANDRO ANEIRALDA BALDERAMA 421238 AA1513009 07162010 0714835
20 ALFANTE ANNA MARIE VILLA 418302 AA1603703 06112010 0610156
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLEGIO DE SAN JUAN DE LETRAN
INTRAMUROS, MANILA
Building: ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 102
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 ALFARO LEA FAJARDO 388737 AA1669052 07142010 0681028
2 ALGO OFELIA LICOS 394902 AA1610299 07122010 0677217
3 ALMADRONES SANDY DELA CRUZ 421116 AA1612157 07152010 0713434
4 ALULOD JERICA ADVINCULA 419102 AA1611694 07132010 0711722
5 ALVARADO MA GRACIA PEÑARUBIA 420143 AA1606419 07072010 0655424
6 ALVISO SHUYEN ROCA 420136 AA1606349 07072010 0655215
7 AMADO SHIELA LABAYO 418019 AA1584214 06092010 0608382
8 AMAR MARIA ANA CAINGCOY 418990 AA1347728 06282010 0650589
9 AMBAYEC AIVELINE LACDAN 418273 AA1584957 06112010 0546177
10 AMBON BUENALYN MAGPURI 391444 AA1604895 06112010 0610069
11 AMBON CHARMAINE SANTOS 416210 AA1583776 06072010 0606721
12 ANIBAN DIANA GRACE BACOTO 418521 AA1607567 06172010 0647144
13 ANITOHIN GERALDINE DE ROXAS 419260 AA1605618 07052010 0654318
14 ANSELMO MELGAR GACU 418661 AA1607892 06212010 0648211
15 ANTAZO BERNADETH LOZANO 416276 AA1584195 06082010 0607443
16 ANTONI JOKO DIMACUHA 418247 AA1604874 06112010 0610307
17 APACIBLE HENRY BOY IBALE 417676 AA1556060 05282010 0601804
18 APIN LORELYN GARCIA 413791 AA1556269 05132010 0502915
19 AQUE LUZVEMINDA YBANG 417823 AA1555805 06012010 0603328
20 AQUINO ANNA CARMELA ZACARIAS 395981 AA1610220 07092010 0710196
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLEGIO DE SAN JUAN DE LETRAN
INTRAMUROS, MANILA
Building: ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 103
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 AQUINO PETTER PAUL HALINA 418330 AA1607084 06112010 0610587
2 ARAGO AMORFIN TIRADOS 421779 AA1662295 07162010 0685991
3 ARAGOZA AGNES ANTIPORDA 417455 AA1585466 05212010 0507685
4 ARALAR ANGEL LALAINE ALBOS 417575 AA1585848 05272010 0509839
5 ARANAYDO ARNOLD MARQUEZ 417967 AA1302499 06032010 0604690
6 ARASULA BIEN CARLO SUMAYA 417788 AA1554777 05312010 0602403
7 ARINGOY NARSY RUTH BORDADO 420359 AA1611635 07122010 0678232
8 ARIPOL MARY-ROSE DELMO 420660 AA1612669 07132010 0679576
9 ARPON AMELITA ESLIRA 420876 AA1611011 07152010 0713221
10 ARRIOLA HERNANDO ESPIRITU 420348 AA1611575 07122010 0711526
11 ARTIFICIO THELMA CASTILLO 419751 AA1605650 07022010 0653292
12 ASIA ZENAIDA ESPERIDA 420160 AA1606696 07072010 0655622
13 ASIS MARISSA ANDAYA 417935 AA1285745 06022010 3550043
14 ASNA EMELYN MONTILLA 413626 AA1513511 04222010 0365706
15 ATIENZA GLENEDON ANTHONY 417334 AA1555508 05172010 0505330
16 ATYE LAILA ARANDIA 420332 AA1611365 07132010 0711805
17 AYAP ANGELINE PEREZ 417611 AA1585861 05272010 0509869
18 AZUR JOSEPH MADRIAGA 419865 AA1291410 07052010 0654071
19 AÑONUEVO ALEXIS BELISON 417721 AA1683518 07152010 0714046
20 BACHA ERWIN MARBELLA 417824 AA1555920 06012010 0603541
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLEGIO DE SAN JUAN DE LETRAN
INTRAMUROS, MANILA
Building: ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 104
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 BACOS CELESTE TEODORO 418298 AA1298274 06112010 0610423
2 BAETA MICHELLE CALINGASAN 420382 AA1611644 07122010 0711524
3 BALAKIT ANTHONY BURGOS 418285 AA1584901 06112010 0611072
4 BALASTA DAISY PAJAROJA 392342 AA1298018 06222010 0648432
5 BALBOA RENELL NIOKO 419976 AA1612989 07132010 0679506
6 BALCE JEAN TALATALA 419877 AA1606564 07072010 0655683
7 BALDEMORO GRACE BUIZA 418689 AA1295639 06222010 0648417
8 BALUNSAY CHONA MABANSAG 391165 AA1603895 06102010 0609024
9 BALURIN DOMEL LAGDA 417403 AA1585379 05192010 0506580
10 BALUYA ORLY GALVEZ 396110 AA1611458 07122010 0711378
11 BAMBA ALINA BORAGAY 417783 AA0302756 05212010 0602385
12 BANAAG MENCHUE QUIJADA 388921 AA1304012 05192010 0506518
13 BANGAYAN JAY APOSTOL 421784 AA1295045 07162010 0714234
14 BANGUG DANTE UMAYAM 420998 AA1661975 07152010 0683505
15 BANTUGAN CHRISTINE ANGELI LIBOT 418154 AA1603842 06102010 0544289
16 BAQUIRAN JEFFREY GUIUO 420179 AA1291883 07092010 0710136
17 BARBA JENNIFER MAYOR 420408 AA1612820 07132010 0712361
18 BARLUADO DEINA ROSE FAMINIAL 418410 AA1604796 06112010 0610831
19 BARNUEVO CARMILA DE LUNA 419528 AA1063563 07022010 0652758
20 BARRION TIFFANY CERVANTES 418004 AA1584288 06092010 0608137
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLEGIO DE SAN JUAN DE LETRAN
INTRAMUROS, MANILA
Building: ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 200
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 BATACANDULO GRETCHEN EGAÑA 421625 AA1663061 07152010 0683484
2 BATAQUE NERISSA LEAL 418894 AA1603339 06292010 0651523
3 BAUTISTA BETH LAJARCA 421702 AA1683800 07162010 0715131
4 BAUTISTA NORIEL POLICARPIO 413691 AA1300288 04142010 0269817
5 BAUTISTA NORLYN SORIANO 419984 AA1610107 07092010 0710599
6 BAUTISTA SHERELOU DE MESA 420047 AA1606111 07062010 0654824
7 BAYLON MANNA ZHARLEN DELA CRUZ 417923 AA1288959 06012010 0603811
8 BAYOS ANGELICA HUERTO 421516 AA1611033 07152010 0713184
9 BENIDICTO JOAN BALLAN 421607 AA1671446 07152010 0683440
10 BENZAL CATHLYN VILLALON 418363 AA1603738 06152010 0610851
11 BERIN ELIZALVADOR BOLAJO 418997 AA1295611 06282010 0650886
12 BERJA JOHN MICHAEL CATAMBAY 419079 AA1603246 06292010 0651763
13 BERMEJO PHILIP DUERO 421082 AA1663090 07152010 0683525
14 BESIN ASHLY MAITEM 420454 AA1612978 07132010 0711922
15 BIDULA JASON CALAMPIANO 421578 AA1663218 07162010 0714401
16 BLANCO GABRIEL CASUNCAD 418490 AA1299164 06172010 0646824
17 BOONGALING NORIETA SAMANIEGO 420153 AA1554665 07072010 0655637
18 BORJE JULIOS SALAGAN 416219 AA1583795 06072010 0616895
19 BORNILLO ZENAIDA MALESIDO 418610 AA1607312 06182010 0552585
20 BRAVO XYRA FOJAS 416187 AA1583974 06072010 0606758
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLEGIO DE SAN JUAN DE LETRAN
INTRAMUROS, MANILA
Building: ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 201
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 BRAZA MARLON BALANI 421033 AA1662356 07162010 0685826
2 BREBONERIA MADEL GUESE 419733 AA1603057 07012010 0651956
3 BRUCE MA JESSICA JOY BONGKINGKI 393893 AA1605469 07022010 0653458
4 BUENAVENTURA MARILOU DEL CASTILLO 417560 AA1585762 05262010 0509369
5 BUHAIN JUDY MAE SORIANO 421207 AA1296305 07152010 0713443
6 CABADONGGA CHRISTIAN MANLOLO 419833 AA1584745 07122010 0678168
7 CABRERA JESUSA AGUSTIN 417678 AA1197683 05282010 0601073
8 CAINGLET RHEA SUNDOY 417515 AA1585672 05252010 0508701
9 CAJUDO MA VENUS RAMOS 420169 AA1609740 07092010 0709706
10 CALALO JOSIE DIMACULANGAN 418115 AA1603965 06102010 0609199
11 CALAZAN MICHIE ROSE HERNANDEZ 421563 AA1609153 07152010 0713924
12 CALEZA MARIA NIDA OMBAO 394020 AA1603179 07012010 0652338
13 CALIZAR JEDEIAH BARROGO 420609 AA1612960 0713201 0711890
14 CALLADO ARLYN CALINOG 413764 AA1554126 05052010 0454067
15 CALLOS MERIAM BUBAN 419973 AA1611616 07122010 0711493
16 CALMA DANNA CARISSA TIBAYAN 395796 AA1609940 07092010 0719807
17 CAMADDO ALDRIN QUISAYANG 420860 AA1671331 07142010 0681282
18 CAMANGIAN WINNIE MAE SUNDIAM 419092 AA1603295 06292010 0651584
19 CAMBA DESIREE URSABIA 413907 AA1671219 07142010 0681780
20 CANI JOYCE MARIE CAIMOL 418067 AA1584328 06092010 0608641
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLEGIO DE SAN JUAN DE LETRAN
INTRAMUROS, MANILA
Building: ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 202
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 CAPINIG REGINO PACHECO 420351 AA1611714 07122010 0678624
2 CARAOS MARY JOY ALMENDRAS 421522 AA1612119 07152010 0713473
3 CARIAGA BENJOLIOUS MAGPANTAY 416157 AA1556544 06042010 0606078
4 CARMEN KAREN MAGANTO 418024 AA1302876 06092010 0608383
5 CASANOVA DIANA MAGPANTAY 418943 AA1290701 06282010 0650502
6 CASTILLO ALVIN CAÑOVAS 421703 AA1683799 07162010 0715131
7 CASTILLO FROI ALLAN YRAOLA 418265 AA1584935 06112010 0546137
8 CASTRO NEIL MIANA 421790 AA1662285 07162010 0714463
9 CASUBUAN MEDLIE MANICIO 417963 AA0527216 06032010 0604835
10 CASUPANG VICTORIA ALMAZORA 393252 AA1603421 06282010 0650913
11 CASUYON PERLITA ANAY 417956 AA0862322 06022010 0604219
12 CATALAN EULOGIO JR TOBONGBANUA 419650 AA1610304 07122010 0710674
13 CATAPANG LEILANIE RAMOS 418374 AA1302794 06112010 0610671
14 CATOY MARK JOSEPH MANALO 421743 AA1663255 07162010 0714295
15 CAULI JELLA CASPILLO 418554 AA1607340 06182010 0647418
16 CAYABYAB CEFERINO JR MACARAEG 395603 AA1609414 07082010 0709425
17 CERASPE MAYBEL CEREZO 419234 AA1605699 07052010 0653691
18 CERRERO KAREN JAMIN 417608 AA1585895 05262010 0509613
19 CHUA RAUL JR BASALIO 420824 AA1612234 07132010 0712686
20 CLADO DONNA OLIVIA MELENDREZ 421728 AA1669130 07152010 0683422
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLEGIO DE SAN JUAN DE LETRAN
INTRAMUROS, MANILA
Building: ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 203
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 CLASARA FLOCY ANGELES 421686 AA1670005 07162010 1685707
2 CLAUD DORELYN DALISAY 420217 AA1609997 07092010 0710049
3 COLLADO RENNE CARLA NIOLA 397215 AA1612536 07142010 0681253
4 CORDIAL MARY FRANCES THERESE BARRERA 418430 AA1294892 06152010 0646061
5 CORDOVILLA ROSA DEL AGUA 419888 AA1609670 07092010 0709603
6 CRISOSTOMO ALVIETA TERENCIO 417901 AA1304006 06282010 0650755
7 CRUZ MARIA PAZ SERRANO 419267 AA1605923 07052010 0654371
8 CRUZ RANNEL SAGMAQUEN 416045 AA1288946 06292010 0657223
9 CRUZ RICHELLE AIDELLE SAN PASCUAL 394115 AA1605056 07022010 0653253
10 DACUYCUY JUDITH SILLA 416242 AA0861805 06072010 0616915
11 DALUPANG JANE BASIUANG 421624 AA1606954 07152010 0713734
12 DALWATAN DELIA METRE 420831 AA1669097 07142010 0081918
13 DANIEL MARY ROSE ESTEBAN 407103 AA1662176 07162010 0686398
14 DAO LEOPOLDO III MEDINA 397052 AA1662225 07162010 0686154
15 DAQUIZ JOY MARIE CUADRA 418021 AA1584397 06092010 0608540
16 DAVAC VERMON RAAGAS 419488 AA1609606 07092010 0710234
17 DAYAG MARY ANTONETTE NAZARENO 417379 AA1585263 05192010 0506220
18 DAYOC MA RODIZA DEMAIN 418709 AA1607909 06222010 0648644
19 DAYTO REX VIZMANOS 413622 AA1200894 04212010 0365236
20 DE CASTRO ALBERT NARCISO 417395 AA1585260 05192010 0526449
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLEGIO DE SAN JUAN DE LETRAN
INTRAMUROS, MANILA
Building: ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 204
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 DE CASTRO GERLIE ORENSE 419665 AA1604127 07022010 0653205
2 DE CASTRO RICHARD REAL 417884 AA1296906 05312010 0602876
3 DE CHAVEZ ANETTE MARANAN 417482 AA1585359 05202010 0506915
4 DE CHAVEZ ELISEO PONDIVIDA 392478 AA1293362 06182010 0647501
5 DE GUZMAN AMELIA JUNIO 419936 AA1062608 07092010 0710153
6 DE JESUS GLORIA BRIÑOSA 417813 AA1555910 06012010 0603298
7 DE LA RAMA RACHELLE LIM 417331 AA1555534 05172010 0505160
8 DE LEON JOEL PAMAY 417389 AA1585247 05192010 0532153
9 DE SOSA CATHERINE GONZALES 418955 AA1608873 06282010 0650355
10 DE UNGRIA IVAN CLAUDINE LIRIO 416169 AA1298467 06092010 0608448
11 DE VILLA LILIAN BELINO 420252 AA1294916 07122010 0710881
12 DEADE THERESA MARCO 419248 AA1605584 07052010 0655788
13 DECLARO RENA FAYE SAMANDE 417908 AA1683835 07162010 0714964
14 DEL MUNDO CHERRY ANN FATALLA 418038 AA1584348 06092010 0608624
15 DEL ROSARIO PATRIA MERTO 418562 AA1607302 06182010 0647360
16 DELA CONCEPCION DIN CATALAN 418187 AA1607194 06162010 0646452
17 DELA CRUZ DANIEL GELENA 418634 AA1609640 07092010 0709825
18 DELA CRUZ LADY LEABEL TANGGOL 413899 AA1347713 07132010 0712216
19 DELA CRUZ RENALEE DEGUERIO 418233 AA1604814 06112010 0610215
20 DELGADO CLAUDETTE GRACE SALIDO 420805 AA1671280 07142010 0681724
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLEGIO DE SAN JUAN DE LETRAN
INTRAMUROS, MANILA
Building: ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 205
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 DELORINO WILLIAM PABIA 417438 AA1351314 05212010 0536704
2 DELOS SANTOS DANRELLE RAMOS 407205 AA1554310 07162010 0715174
3 DIAZ FELY ROSE PORQUES 420195 AA1610796 07122010 0710830
4 DIAZ JENNIFER RAMOS 416282 AA1584161 06082010 0607469
5 DIAZ RUFINA PALLER 418262 AA1669217 07142010 0679945
6 DILAG MARISSA BELTRAN 419714 AA1146348 07012010 0652208
7 DIMACULANGAN EVERLIN CARANDANG 416234 AA1303015 06072010 0606918
8 DINEROS MA CRISTINA SORIANO 413926 AA1671148 07142010 0681093
9 DIONES RIZA CARAAN 408351 AA1606961 07152010 0713898
10 DIVA LORELIE FORTU 419913 AA1609570 07092010 0709658
11 DIZON JAYSON MALABAYABAS 418408 AA1607058 06112010 0610793
12 DOCTOLERO ROLAND SEVERO 417762 AA1556878 05282010 0601473
13 DOLORES ELENETTE ACO 418613 AA1608411 06252010 0650147
14 DONES ANDREA CESA 389768 AA1555817 06012010 0603834
15 DUDANG JULIE GUNDAYAO 416173 AA1583993 06042010 0499952
16 DUQUILAR CRISTOPHER LOYOLA 421839 AA1612140 07152010 0682678
17 EDEJER JOSEPHINE NULLAS 421554 AA1662416 07162010 0685886
18 EDEZA CAROL ABANIA 417661 AA1556086 05282010 0601683
19 EDNALAGUIM SHIERLY GURO 417613 AA1206215 05272010 0488357
20 ELIAS EMILY VALDEZ 388911 AA1293541 06302010 3121298
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLEGIO DE SAN JUAN DE LETRAN
INTRAMUROS, MANILA
Building: ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 206
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 ELLA MARISSA MAMUNGAY 413652 AA1554578 03232010 0263450
2 EMPLEO HERMINIA CALMA 395116 AA1605882 07062010 0654899
3 ENCINA JEFFREY GAPAN 420230 AA1610211 07092010 0710181
4 ENRIQUEZ EMILYN ANTHONY 417578 AA1585845 05272010 0509836
5 ERA MA KRIS ANGELA DORADO 418799 AA1608081 06252010 0649327
6 ESEO MELANIE BALABABA 416066 AA1583165 06032010 3550271
7 ESPELETA JARVIS LEE AQUINO 417861 AA1608337 07012010 0652066
8 ESPIÑA JOSEPHPHUS GALIT 396259 AA1611800 07212010 0711358
9 ESTIBAR ALVIN YUNSON 417518 AA1585684 05252010 0508504
10 ESTRELLA JOEZEN JOY RIVERA 416135 AA1583439 06042010 0606073
11 ESTRELLA MARK MILLIAN QUINTO 418538 AA1607507 06182010 0647896
12 ESTRELLADO ANNA MARIA CAMACHO 387806 AA1513503 04222010 0365904
13 EUGENIO JOSHUA ABELLA 418003 AA1584282 06092010 0608766
14 EVASCO CHERYL HULAR 393650 AA1290587 06292010 0651702
15 EVASCO EDUARD DEDUQUE 393649 AA1212579 06292010 0651703
16 FABIALA LOU JEE RELANO 418645 AA1607774 06212010 0647836
17 FABREGAS LAWREEN HERRERA 420024 AA1302502 07082010 0709411
18 FAIGANE ENRIQUE ENRIQUEZ 413680 AA1513600 04082010 0267323
19 FAJARITO EDISON MALIZON 419922 AA1609834 07092010 0675817
20 FAJILAGUTAN CORY FALOGME 418940 AA1608788 06282010 0651865
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLEGIO DE SAN JUAN DE LETRAN
INTRAMUROS, MANILA
Building: ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 207
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 FAJILAN SHIELA JANE FALCESO 418073 AA1584363 06082010 0608706
2 FAZ FREDERICK FABELLON 418090 AA1603928 06102010 0608874
3 FERNANDEZ ANJO FELICIANO 421715 AA1681505 07162010 0714924
4 FERNANDO RECHEL ANACAN ' 419554 AA1605375 07022010 0653572
5 FERRAN FRITZ MADRONA 394586 AA1609589 07092010 0709633
6 FERRER GODOFREDO SALES 396921 AA1669232 07142010 0679996
7 FERRER PEPITO SALLAO 418300 AA1514748 06112010 0610384
8 FERRERA ANNE JEANETTE FIETAS 421169 AA1212943 07162010 0715112
9 FLORECE MELODY BALDOZA 420241 AA1288690 07052010 0710573
10 FLORES JODALYN ANTOLINO 416162 AA1583957 06042010 0606216
11 FORTUNATO FRITZI RITZ BENAVIDEZ 421225 AA1606951 07152010 0713869
12 FRADEJAS CHERRYLYN RAFAEL 420444 AA1297406 07072010 0655174
13 FRADEJAS NERIZA DEL MUNDO 417324 AA1555571 05142010 0504096
14 FRANCIA JASMIN BEATO 420598 AA1612892 07132010 0711984
15 FRANCISCO ALONA ZONIO 418565 AA1607595 06182010 0647553
16 FRANCISCO ANNALYN PLANAS 421226 AA1609333 07152010 0213772
17 FRANCISCO MARITES MAGRACIA 418480 AA1607458 06172010 0646887
18 FRONDA IRISH RHEA FABALIÑA 419636 AA1609874 07092010 0676456
19 GABANE KAREN MUSA 419230 AA1605516 07052010 0653750
20 GADO JEALLAN KAREN GAPOY 420488 AA1290187 07082010 0709120
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLEGIO DE SAN JUAN DE LETRAN
INTRAMUROS, MANILA
Building: ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 208
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 GALANG MARVIN CASTRO 420314 AA1612004 07152010 0713714
2 GALLO ORLIE JOHN PALMES 418023 AA1291830 06092010 0608381
3 GALOSO HECTOR GAMBOA 421491 AA1662100 07152010 0713707
4 GAMUEDA WILFREDO JR RAMOS 419700 AA1609375 07082010 0709197
5 GARCIA BABYLIN TONGOL 417746 AA1302692 05272010 0601155
6 GARCIA IMELDA MANLOLO 418603 AA0812349 06182010 0647553
7 GARCIA KAE-C-LYN LIMBO 417398 AA1063346 05192010 0506546
8 GARCIA MARIE GRACE LA MADRID 397118 AA1669179 07142010 0681586
9 GARCIA PINKY SEBASTIAN 395706 AA1609969 07092010 0709766
10 GARROVILLAS JOZIEFLYN MATELA 413756 AA1288203 05042010 0453113
11 GAYETA MARIA TERESA ATIENZA 417361 AA1585102 05182010 0505768
12 GEBAÑA MARK LOUIE HUMARANG 421589 AA1671348 07152010 0713618
13 GEMOTO ROSEJEAN AMANTOY 420428 AA1611288 07132010 0712675
14 GEQUILAN JOMAR AZUELO 420866 AA1612533 07142010 0681693
15 GERNALIN BERNADETTE RAGOS 417362 AA1585180 05182010 0508820
16 GETA ARLEEN INFANTE 397388 AA0861340 07152010 0712886
17 GLORIA MARY GRACE 416037 AA1583066 06032010 0604856
18 GLORIANI MARICEL VILLABLANCA 416134 AA1298773 06042010 0605865
19 GOMEZ JULIETA DE LLAMAS 416208 AA1583781 06072010 0606612
20 GOMEZ RUBY-ROSA SICOSANA 416038 AA1583057 06032010 3550449
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLEGIO DE SAN JUAN DE LETRAN
INTRAMUROS, MANILA
Building: ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 211
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 GONZALES MILET KATHLEEN SALINAS 417990 AA1584231 06092010 0608052
2 GONZALES ROXANNE LADIOS 413903 AA1554736 05312010 0602522
3 GONZALO GENER MAGBITANG 393830 AA1606402 07082010 0655978
4 GONZALVO ROMELLEN TRANQUILINO 417353 AA1555516 05142010 0504166
5 GRANADO MICHAEL ABAROA 419229 AA1512964 07052010 0653852
6 GUAVES CLODUALDO FABULA 419508 AA1603128 07012010 0652405
7 GUERRERO LENILYN RIGUER 421107 AA1612266 07152010 0713264
8 GUIRRE ELBETH CARBERTE 420864 AA1671187 07142010 0681926
9 GUTIERREZ CHONA RESURRECCION 419083 AA1603330 06292010 0651193
10 GUTIERREZ RONALD FALLA 417815 AA1303460 06012010 0603290
11 GUTIERREZ SARRAH JANE RAMOS 421008 AA1662213 07162010 0687062
12 GÑILO JOWEN MORTEGA 419889 AA1609735 07092010 0709598
13 HAGOS JOEL CALIMAG 420066 AA1299752 07082010 0655806
14 HARAI BILLY JOY MADEJA 413800 AA1206364 05142010 0503882
15 HERNANDEZ GEMMA ANCHO 419940 AA1610393 07092010 0710324
16 HERNANDEZ JACQUELINE BARQUILLA 417750 AA1585982 05272010 0601142
17 HERNANDEZ MADIELYN PONCE 418292 AA1603793 06112010 0610476
18 HERNANDEZ MARY JAESEL MEDRANO 419992 AA1610895 07122010 0711014
19 HERNANDEZ NIÑA JOY PERIODICO 418971 AA1608872 06282010 0650350
20 HERNANDEZ RENANTE PANGANIBAN 421701 AA1683793 07162010 0715124
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLEGIO DE SAN JUAN DE LETRAN
INTRAMUROS, MANILA
Building: ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 212
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 HIBEK MARYANN BUÑEL 416199 AA1583693 05072010 0606788
2 HINAHON ROMILEE CATURAY 418064 AA1584327 06092010 0608643
3 HIPE MYRENE PABUNAN 416158 AA1300684 06042010 0606150
4 HOYOHOY RUBE MAGCAYANG 417636 AA1585924 06162010 0646409
5 ICASIANO LERMA BENTER 416032 AA1514639 06032010 3550455
6 IDALA RHUNDIE ORBISTA 420627 AA1612426 07132010 0680481
7 IMPERIAL RHADELLE FAMOSO 418901 AA1603265 06292010 0651868
8 INCIONG MARK ANTHONY CAEG 419559 AA1604296 07012010 0652127
9 IQUIN JOMY FLORES 414360 AA1556500 06012010 0603015
10 IWAY MIA ROSE ANN DEL MUNDO 418277 AA1297720 06112010 0609798
11 JAVIER MARY QUEEN NATIVIDAD 391881 AA1603109 07012010 0652334
12 JAVIER VERONICA VARGAS 391881 AA0796110 06162010 0646577
13 JOVEN CAROLINE INLAYO 396216 AA1584730 07122010 0677549
14 KALIGAYAHAN BRAYAN MENDOZA 418175 AA1604906 06102010 0609525
15 KASILAG MERILYN MALABANAN 418161 AA0550063 06182010 0689406
16 KAWABATA ANNA LIZA DUMALAOG 418074 AA1351497 06092010 0608752
17 LABAO MELODY LABRADOR 418627 AA1611584 07122010 0711339
18 LABOG LESLIE JINANG 420470 AA1606237 07072010 0655283
19 LAFORTEZA JANICE MACAYAN 416302 AA0381347 06082010 0607657
20 LAGASCA MERLIZA JOY LAGMAN 417677 AA1556817 05282010 0601805
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLEGIO DE SAN JUAN DE LETRAN
INTRAMUROS, MANILA
Building: ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 213
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 LAGMAN MARICRIS PRADEZ 420453 AA1290578 07072010 0655425
2 LALO NORVELYN CASO 419581 AA1605302 07022010 0653156
3 LAMADRID BENACHELLE MALTO 419258 AA0792864 07052010 0654318
4 LARA ALEA AISON 419550 AA1610902 07122010 0711275
5 LARRACAS MARGIE FELLIZAR 420469 AA1606238 07072010 0655281
6 LATAYAN MARINEL HERMOSO 419809 AA1298687 07062010 0684763
7 LAUREDEZ REBECCA LADERAS 418643 AA1607724 06212010 0647824
8 LECAROS JODEL LAGRAN 418537 AA1604658 06222010 0648403
9 LIGSA JENNY LYN VICEDO 417745 AA1298185 05312010 0602780
10 LIM ROY CHRISTIAN ARAGON 420915 AA1611046 07152010 0713006
11 LLAGAS JUDY ANN ARCAIRA 420055 AA1605821 07062010 0655018
12 LLANTO MARVAN ALICANTE 389452 AA1299841 06172010 0646837
13 LLONA ERICKSON CELIS 420928 AA1671262 07142010 0681685
14 LOGATOC ANALIZA LECAROS 418540 AA1607504 06182010 0647397
15 LOPEZ LYDIA MARIE RAMOS 417696 AA1554778 05312010 0602154
16 LOZANO RODOLFO HABON 419630 AA1604197 07022010 0652620
17 LUBRIN CINDY LYN SAN JOSE 416091 AA1298949 06042010 0605685
18 LUCAS JOHN MARK GUZMAN 420859 AA1671393 07142010 0681089
19 LUZ TIMOTHY JOHN OESMER 420145 AA1606321 07072010 0655249
20 MACALINAO MAE-ANN MENDOZA 418240 AA1302204 06112010 0609886
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLEGIO DE SAN JUAN DE LETRAN
INTRAMUROS, MANILA
Building: ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 218
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 MACAMUS DUNABELL GALGO 390869 AA1302112 06082010 0607388
2 MACASA CHERRY ANN VALDEZ 420102 AA1605795 07052010 0653921
3 MACATOL JEFFREY MAGBANUA 419044 AA1603473 06282010 0650976
4 MACDON RHEA ANGELA ANDRES 416150 AA1065612 06072010 0606656
5 MACEREN LILA MAE ROMERO 418883 AA1608699 06152010 0650339
6 MADERO RAY ALBERT SAN LUIS 418796 AA0649301 06252010 0649310
7 MADLANGBAYAN MAYLYN DE JESUS 418170 AA1289418 06102010 0609421
8 MADRID CHRISTOPHER MAGRACIA 419585 AA1605327 07022010 0663890
9 MAESTRE NOVELYN DIMAANO 418513 AA1295245 06172010 0647033
10 MAGANTE SHELLY ANN MANGANA 418541 AA1607506 06182010 0647398
11 MAGBATA VICENTA MANGAO 418867 AA1608410 06252010 0650061
12 MAGBITANG BERNALYN BURAZON 421684 AA1512248 07162010 0714747
13 MAGSINO ERICKSON CASTROVERDE 418578 AA1607649 06182010 0647483
14 MAGSIPOC LEONISA ALEGRE 421697 AA1683593 07162010 0714475
15 MAHAMIS CHARMAIGNE MARIE CUYA 417953 AA1583229 06022010 0604382
16 MALIGAYA JONE LYN BAUTISTA 419850 AA1513666 07052010 0653835
17 MALIGAYA PINKY GONZALBO 419237 AA1605544 07052010 0654113
18 MALIMBAN ELLEN SULAPAS 419270 AA1683724 07162010 0714772
19 MALITAO CHRISTOPHER MONDEJAR 418684 AA1148354 06222010 0648314
20 MANALO MILHET LOYOLA 418364 AA1607141 06122010 0646483
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLEGIO DE SAN JUAN DE LETRAN
INTRAMUROS, MANILA
Building: ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 219
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 MANIMTIM NELLY JANE MANGAO 418417 AA1603652 06152010 0610983
2 MANLUCOT ANTONIETE DUMAJEL 393483 AA1603387 06292010 0651464
3 MANOBA VIRGINIA CORDERO 389694 AA1213717 05312010 0602921
4 MANREZA SHARRALYN MEDINA 413782 AA1556237 05122010 0501728
5 MAQUILAN KIM PATRICK BAUTISTA 416124 AA1583505 06042010 0605698
6 MARQUEZ JEN ANN NOLLEDO 420455 AA1383425 07072010 0655502
7 MARQUEZ MARY ADEL BUENAFRANCISCA 418304 AA1603717 06112010 0610443
8 MARTIJA DEBY ANNE MAGSINO 419983 AA1610108 07092010 0710598
9 MARTIN ALBERT APORBO 418876 AA0550478 06252010 0650219
10 MARTINEZ RIZZA MOSCA 416270 AA1583667 06082010 0607291
11 MASANGKAY MARVI-OMEGA PEARL ALMIREZ 417975 AA0862085 06082010 0607780
12 MATA GEORGE CUEVAS 419603 AA1292166 07012010 0651994
13 MATABUENA ROSE ANN MACHADO 418414 AA1603737 06152010 0610850
14 MATEO YOLITA GILONGOS 418850 AA1608606 06252010 0650208
15 MATIBAG MARIA FE HERNANDEZ 392281 AA1607837 06212010 0648199
16 MAYO LINA MAYANA 418305 AA1294468 06112010 0610508
17 MAÑABO JULIUS CAY AM MARCELINO 420599 AA151248 07132010 0712012
18 MEDINA JENNY LYN JOSE 416194 AA1583634 06072010 0666771
19 MEDRANO JOVELYN MANGANTE 418539 AA1607301 06182010 0647396
20 MEJIA ROCHELLE DELA ROSA 418487 AA0859195 06172010 0646687
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLEGIO DE SAN JUAN DE LETRAN
INTRAMUROS, MANILA
Building: ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 220
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 MENDIETA LOVELY MARIE DIMPAS 419637 AA1609875 07092010 0675816
2 MENDOZA CHARLENE KATE BATHAN 418116 AA1603972 06012010 0609200
3 MENDOZA KAYRA FLORENDO 418716 AA1608227 06232010 0648803
4 MENDOZA MELISSA JONSON 418857 AA1663134 05272009 2848537
5 MENDOZA RICHIE VIADO 419026 AA1608753 06282010 0650577
6 MENDOZA TERESA DELA VEGA 388749 AA1556211 05122010 0501151
7 MEREÑO CHARMAINE NONAY 420232 AA1610353 07092010 0710313
8 MERLAN FLORDELYN SOLOMON 419790 AA1606176 07062010 0654484
9 MESA MARICRIS PUYOT 417598 AA1585998 05272010 0488790
10 MESA RUFRIEL SANGANGBAYAN 418126 AA1603855 06102010 0608882
11 MIDEA CRISTOPHER CASTILLO 420997 AA1662170 07162010 0687186
12 MINGO JOHN STEPHEN MAYOR 420465 AA1606490 07072010 0655332
13 MIRAS MARVIN BECHAYDA 419893 AA1609953 07092010 0675785
14 MIÑEBE RONALD GUINTO 417863 AA1604542 06252010 0649764
15 MOJICA MA ELOISA CAYARIAN 413757 AA1285904 05042010 0453170
16 MOJICA MELVIN ORTEGA 419586 AA1609895 07092010 0707746
17 MOJICA MORLEE NEPOMUCENO 421838 AA1611209 07152010 0682677
18 MOJICA RELIGIOUS SEIGA 413688 AA1513567 04132010 0269191
19 MONARES CESARIO JR PEPITO 419138 AA1603343 06292010 0651344
20 MONES JUAN JR PARAISO 417419 AA1585313 05202010 0567250
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLEGIO DE SAN JUAN DE LETRAN
INTRAMUROS, MANILA
Building: ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 221
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 MONSANTO LANE CABATINGAN 392343 AA1607976 06222010 0648661
2 MONSTRALES EUGENIO JR SORIANO 418267 AA1604857 06112010 0545674
3 MONTON ELLEN ESPAÑOLA 420339 AA1610917 07122010 0711223
4 MONZON GLODINIA SOLIS 418834 AA1608590 06252010 0649899
5 MORTERA ANALYN MUROS 419744 AA1603189 07012010 0652406
6 MUNDA NOEL POJAS 421136 AA1683834 07162010 0715038
7 NADAL ANDREAL FRANCISCO 420485 AA1606782 07082010 0655944
8 NALLA ADELAIDA ERA 418798 AA1604600 06252010 0649326
9 NARVAS MARINO HERRERA 420202 AA1296128 07082010 0779412
10 NATIVIDAD MARY ROSE ABIOG 413655 AA1554580 03232010 0263433
11 NAUNGAYAN AGNES AGCAOILI 418246 AA1296059 06112010 0610133
12 NAVALES BENIVIC DELEGENCIA 421586 AA1612190 07152010 0713511
13 NAVARRO MARY MARINELL TAN 395952 AA1610208 07092010 0710323
14 NAZARENO JOHNLORD MALONEZ 388917 AA1585526 05242010 0508292
15 NAZARREA MARILYN NATIVIDAD 416309 AA1289815 06082010 0607758
16 NERPIO JHOAN ALVAREZ 418841 AA1608463 06252010 0649923
17 NUESTRO CARLO DOGELIO 421573 AA1663069 07152010 0683490
18 NUÑEZ ARNEL SAN PEDRO 420090 AA1302481 07082010 0709086
19 ODIADA RAQUEL ARAMBULO 396450 AA1612993 07132010 0711948
20 OLOFERNES MYRA LUCILLE PUERTO 418761 AA1608093 06232010 0649198
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLEGIO DE SAN JUAN DE LETRAN
INTRAMUROS, MANILA
Building: ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 300
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 OMILLA CYNTHIA ARRABE 395343 AA1606052 07062010 0654056
2 ONCINIAN ROWELL ANTONIO 419642 AA1609689 07092010 0628259
3 ORBON CYRIL REYES 419732 AA1296306 07012010 0651949
4 ORQUE PAULO JR NOFIES 418153 AA1604980 06102010 0609520
5 ORTEGA LUZVIMINDA OLISEA 420328 AA1611750 07122010 0711586
6 ORTOJAN AILEEN AGMATA 420276 AA1611640 07122010 0678646
7 ORUGA VAL NAVAL 417825 AA1555965 06012010 0603353
8 OSEÑA JELSON CRISTIAN DELA PEÑA 418014 AA1584267 06092010 0608466
9 OXCIANO AURORA PRIMITIVO 417619 AA1585884 05272010 0509774
10 PACHECO REA KRISTINE FONDEVILLA 418492 AA1607491 06172010 0646766
11 PADILLA LOWELLA MARQUEZ 382076 AA1671101 07142010 0681891
12 PAGLINAWAN ERICA DIÑO 416290 AA1583660 06082010 0607410
13 PAITON FLORENDA LENIZO 418900 AA1611697 07132010 0711741
14 PAJATIN RODEL BINALLA 418721 AA1513733 06232010 0648797
15 PALAGAM JORDAN AZUCENA 419757 AA1612207 07152010 0682610
16 PALMES MICHELLE NALUPA 420093 AA1609381 07082010 0709227
17 PANALANGIN NESLYN VILLAR 413773 AA1555675 05062010 0414167
18 PANGANGAAN ARIEL MARANAN 421129 AA1662463 07162010 0686310
19 PANGANIBAN MERCY GALLARDO 418508 AA1607470 06172010 0646897
20 PANILAGAO AMOROSO JR AQUINO 408456 AA1663518 07162010 0686602
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLEGIO DE SAN JUAN DE LETRAN
INTRAMUROS, MANILA
Building: ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 301
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 PANILLO JONANELLE VILLENA 413678 AA1554498 04082010 0266834
2 PANINGBATAN ADELA PALAGANAS 416288 AA1297762 06082010 0607452
3 PANTALEON MARKVIN DELA CRUZ 417527 AA1585650 05252010 0509008
4 PARADERO ARJANE YANGO 418595 AA1607789 06212010 0647918
5 PASAO GILBERT LEO AJENO 394666 AA1606548 07072010 0655563
6 PASTOR JULIET EGAÑA 413532 AA1671216 07142010 0681506
7 PASTOR KRYSTEL JOY PAEZ 418228 AA1603769 06112010 0610357
8 PASTRANA MAY-ANA ARIOLA 408232 AA1663684 07162010 0685540
9 PATAWE DARA JOY LEGASPI 419623 AA1061556 07022010 0652958
10 PATROPEZ VERONICA GLEE 418985 AA1515755 06282010 0650593
11 PAUNE CHARISS JOY QUIRANTE 420111 AA1605887 07062010 0654584
12 PELEGRIA LOLITA RAFAEL 419932 AA1301479 07092010 0710233
13 PEPA LANILYN LAIT 419785 AA1606153 07062010 0654546
14 PESALBON CRISELDA DUMANDAN 420659 AA1612639 07132010 0712220
15 PESCASIO EVANGELYN DIQUIT 418210 AA1604826 06112010 0612201
16 PEÑA MARICEL PINUELA 382803 AA1587209 04162010 0363858
17 PEÑALBA EDILBERTO JR SALAZAR 417673 AA1556082 05282010 0601827
18 PEÑALBA JOHANAN TAMAYO 418065 AA1584372 06092010 0608648
19 PEÑERO MARIA ERIKA VILLAMAYOR 419574 AA1605081 07022010 0652944
20 PIA EDNA MARQUEZ 417461 AA1285772 05212010 0507658
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLEGIO DE SAN JUAN DE LETRAN
INTRAMUROS, MANILA
Building: ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 302
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 PILLAZAR CRISTINE JOY GARCIA 416273 AA1300497 06082010 0607572
2 PIÑOL ELISA IMEE IGNACIO 417640 AA1556861 05282010 0601396
3 POLENARIO IRENE RONCALE 417585 AA1585803 05272010 0601007
4 PRINCIPE ALYSSA MANGUIAT 420228 AA1609804 07092010 0710151
5 PUNONGBAYAN ERLINDA BOTOBARA 418018 AA1147309 06092010 0608377
6 PUNZALAN FELISA SILVA 392272 AA1607824 06212010 0648167
7 QUIAMCO DONA LABANDERO 416255 AA1294643 06072010 0606981
8 QUILIT VINNA ROSE HABINES 418494 AA1298303 06172010 0646823
9 QUINES DANNE OLIVER CELI 416129 AA1583490 06042010 0499350
10 QUINONES REYCHELL CAJAYON 417567 AA1285775 05262010 0509395
11 QUINTO ELENA SAQUISAME 418830 AA1608568 06252010 0650028
12 QUISQUINO JANICE CULIBRINA 419134 AA1287387 06292010 0651314
13 QUIÑO LIGAYA TUYCO 418288 AA1604861 06112010 0545670
14 RABARA MARIA YSABELLE PAGASPAS 417328 AA1299842 05142010 0504451
15 RAMAL MIGHTY-LYN RAFAS 417698 AA1556005 05312010 0602409
16 RAMIREZ EMILY RAZO 421719 AA1670003 07162010 0686136
17 RAMOS JONNAH ROSE LOBARBIO 418952 AA1608811 06282010 0650853
18 RAYTON EPICEN ALDRIN CABADING 421744 AA1663206 07162010 0714296
19 RED CANDY SATSATIN 418340 AA0552630 06112010 0610555
20 REGALA JENNIFER POBLETE 421687 AA1670075 07162010 0685710
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLEGIO DE SAN JUAN DE LETRAN
INTRAMUROS, MANILA
Building: ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 303
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 RELUCIO GHIA RESURRECCION 395228 AA1605999 07052010 0654323
2 RELUCIO VON CHRISTIAN ZAPEDA 417400 AA0790703 05192010 0506612
3 REMO KRISTHEL APOSTOL 388736 AA1669050 07142010 0681525
4 REVILLA JOAN DALDE 393235 AA1603466 06282010 0650958
5 REYES ERBIE LYN SAYAS 420642 AA1611378 07132010 0679266
6 REYES ERICAN RIANZARES 421708 AA1663952 07162010 1685688
7 REYES HAZELLE PADUA 413540 AA1606659 07072010 0655636
8 REYES JANICE CAMPOY 416063 AA1514219 06032010 0605809
9 REYES LIEZEL AQUINO 420862 AA1671494 07142010 2672028
10 REYES MARGIE ALVAREZ 418479 AA1288069 06172010 0647067
11 REYES NICK OMOLIDA 418412 AA1604734 06112010 0610750
12 RICO GREGORIO JR TORIFFEL 419139 AA1603372 06292010 0651335
13 RIGUER JONALD TAGALAG 420084 AA1606873 07082010 0709044
14 RIVAS ARLAN MAGANTE 419959 AA1606890 07082010 0709205
15 RIVAS MERLENE PAMTILO 419035 AA1605513 07052010 0653770
16 RIVERA EVERLY CRUZ 418516 AA1061425 06172010 0647049
17 ROBAS WEN RELLEVE 421827 AA1611184 07152010 0712924
18 ROBLES DAISY TAPERE 418961 AA0916111 06282010 0650338
19 ROBLES JANE TAÑAG 416062 AA0856791 06032010 0605008
20 RODELAS DOMINADOR JR MAMPUSTI 418942 AA1608911 06282010 0650730
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLEGIO DE SAN JUAN DE LETRAN
INTRAMUROS, MANILA
Building: ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 304
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 RODIL JORGE DUANA 419521 AA1605202 07022010 0653614
2 RODRIGUEZ GARY BAUTISTA 421840 AA1611008 07152010 0713083
3 ROLDAN WOERNER API 418213 AA1604844 06112010 0609986
4 ROSALDA ARDEN PLANTILLA 392024 AA1293236 06212010 0647980
5 ROSALES JOVILYN ALVAREZ 416043 AA1514100 06032010 3550372
6 ROSANES RIZA PEÑA 418771 AA1608745 06282010 0650849
7 ROSITA CHRISTAL RHINE BATUIGAS 389374 AA1556034 05282010 0601999
8 RUBIA GINA SAN LORENZO 420381 AA1611576 07122010 0711534
9 RUBIALES ROSALIE ANN SALONGA 418518 AA0550924 07162010 0714774
10 RUIDERA EVA JEAN BUENDICHO 421209 AA1612070 07152010 0713724
11 SABUG MARIA PAOLA BIANCA ORAÑO 417998 AA1584218 06092010 0608472
12 SADICON LIANNE LACAY 417532 AA1585784 05262010 0509204
13 SAGUID PILAR ALA 417791 AA1289849 05312010 0602657
14 SALGADO JOANNE BALLESTEROS 418102 AA1603936 06102010 0544154
15 SALINAS SOFIA PAREDO 418932 AA1608982 06282010 0650760
16 SALIPOT ELVIRA LUMAGUI 394743 AA1606553 07072010 0655545
17 SALONGA ARNOLD FABILLAR 388700 AA1300700 05062010 0454965
18 SALUDES LEAH RODRIGUEZ 420910 AA1299142 07152010 0713567
19 SAMONTE KRISTINE JOIE STA MARIA 420293 AA1610120 07092010 0710532
20 SAMSON LEIZEL GATARIN 413781 AA1556235 05122010 0501726
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLEGIO DE SAN JUAN DE LETRAN
INTRAMUROS, MANILA
Building: ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 305
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 SAMSON LIBRADA GALIA 387878 AA0310036 04272010 0451512
2 SAN ANTONIO ELIZABETH AMORANTO 420378 AA1206102 07122010 0711403
3 SAN JOSE ROY RONALD RIVERA 417415 AA1585332 05202010 0507036
4 SANCEBUCHE GENALYN PAGCALIWANGAN 419986 AA1610016 07092010 0710651
5 SANCHEZ CELESTE ASIS 417417 AA1585308 05202010 0507122
6 SANCHEZ TIRSO TIBAY 419095 AA1604443 06292010 0651347
7 SANTIAGO JEAN GOMEZ 395164 AA1606480 07072010 0655374
8 SANTOS CHRISTIAN FRANCISCO 418648 AA1298575 06212010 0648074
9 SANTOS DIANA KAYE PIOLA 420311 AA1609631 07092010 0710497
10 SANTOS JEFFREY BRINGAS 417517 AA1585619 05252010 0508505
11 SANTOS MELODY GUMAWAS 417607 AA1585888 05262010 0509612
12 SANTOS MICHELLE SAMSON 397234 AA1298116 07152010 0713567
13 SANTOS VALERIE ROSE SANTOS 419897 AA1289761 07022010 0653617
14 SAPORNA MARIA THERESA SOBERANO 419524 AA1604084 07012010 0652377
15 SARCOL MARK JUNIX GUIDES 393123 AA1608966 06282010 0650424
16 SARDOMA GENEROSO JOSE 417330 AA1555514 05142010 0504757
17 SEASOL JUAN CARLOS SIBUNAS 418442 AA1608260 06232010 0648966
18 SEMIRA MAY BANOG 419655 AA1604120 07022010 0653090
19 SIENA LYNETH MORILLO 416031 AA1583093 06132010 3550629
20 SILLA MARITES BITAR 419638 AA1609873 07092010 0675815
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLEGIO DE SAN JUAN DE LETRAN
INTRAMUROS, MANILA
Building: ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 307
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 SILVAN CATHERINE TOCIM 417683 AA1556900 05282010 0601288
2 SINGSON JANNE ANNE SANDOVAL 419741 AA1603193 07012010 0652174
3 SISON JEAN CARLA BONUS 417454 AA1585471 05212010 0507684
4 SOLANO VICTOR PISANG 421585 AA1669035 07152010 0713509
5 SORIANO EDIONE CORBILLON 418662 AA1607877 06212010 0648189
6 SORIANO HEIDY PASCUA 420715 AA1612296 07132010 0712677
7 SORIANO MARICEL ADAMOS 417343 AA1585159 05142010 5052152
8 SUAREZ RHASELL VALENZUELA 421130 AA1662291 07162010 0686309
9 SULIBAGA EUGENE CATIPON 421181 AA1288397 07162010 0714450
10 SUTINGCO EMMANUEL OCAMPO 418831 AA1662039 07152010 0713543
11 TADIA SHEILA MAY CEZAR 418444 AA1286428 06212010 0647829
12 TAFALLA MARY JANE BALASABAS 389446 AA1585984 05272010 0509886
13 TAGLE RONALYN VICEDO 420965 AA1662217 07162010 0687071
14 TAGUINOD VISITACION ABAD 394526 AA1606743 07082010 0655911
15 TAGULALAP JUVY SARILLOSA 417737 AA0811814 05312010 0602494
16 TALADTAD JEAN MATORE 421122 AA1612222 07152010 0713113
17 TALINTING JENNIFER TAMPOC 417623 AA1292073 05272010 0601031
18 TALLON LAILANIE MANDAC 417649 AA1556872 05282010 0601431
19 TALOSIG ALFREDO GUZMAN 417865 AA1604554 06252010 0659782
20 TAMAYO MARY ANN BALICAT 389765 AA1555815 06012010 0603773
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLEGIO DE SAN JUAN DE LETRAN
INTRAMUROS, MANILA
Building: ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 308
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 TAMESIS AENID ACORDA 421787 AA1663099 07162010 0714353
2 TANAYAN JOSEPHINE VILLAS 419651 AA1605105 07022010 0653043
3 TANYAG JOANN TOLEDO 420377 AA1611820 07122010 0711413
4 TAPEL ARBEE CARANTO 413527 AA1669277 07142010 0681618
5 TAPIA NIÑA ANGELICA ERFE 419707 AA1609420 07082010 0674846
6 TAYAG GILBERT DICEN 421668 AA1683601 07162010 0714522
7 TAYAG VENUS MONJE 416118 AA1304089 06042010 0605562
8 TEAÑO MARYNOR SIERRA 417327 AA1555558 05142010 0504586
9 TEODORO IMELDA AGUIRRE 419908 AA1206960 07092010 0710006
10 TEODORO ROMA AMOR BRUCE 418493 AA1607492 06172010 0646764
11 TERRIBLE FEDERICO TAIP 420451 AA1606324 07152010 0655239
12 TIAGA SANVIC VALENTIN 418044 AA1584369 06092010 0608679
13 TIBAY MA JUNELIA MARTINEZ 421149 AA964843 07152010 0713107
14 TIBAYAN MYRA VILLANUEVA 416204 AA1536829 06072010 0606704
15 TIBIO IRAH JEREMY TORIO 417952 AA1583228 06022010 0604383
16 TIBURCIO JOSEFINE SAN JUAN 420607 AA1554399 07132010 0711831
17 TIBUYIN GIRLY BACANTO 418509 AA1607467 06172010 0646964
18 TIOZON MICHAEL MEDIONA 417964 AA1583053 06032010 0604876
19 TOLENTINO NORIE CAMBA 420149 AA1606590 07072010 0655723
20 TOLENTINO VANESSA MANE 421739 AA1663120 07162010 0714805
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLEGIO DE SAN JUAN DE LETRAN
INTRAMUROS, MANILA
Building: ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 402
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 TOME MARY ANTHONETTE MARCO 419690 AA1605576 07052010 0653804
2 TOMIAS IRISH CLARO 419144 AA1603244 06292010 0651613
3 TORRES LORENZA LLANILLO 420447 AA1606365 07072010 0655473
4 TRESVALLES MYDA TAWAY 395644 AA1609943 07092010 0675792
5 TRIVIÑO ANNALIZA ENCABO 417459 AA1585597 05212010 0507894
6 TULUGAN RICHEL MATERUM 417829 AA1583201 06022010 0604447
7 ULEP ALONA ESTAVILLO 418782 AA1605039 07022010 0653114
8 UMINGA MARY GRACE GABIRAN 413720 AA1586040 04262010 0450727
9 UNDAY MICHELLE CORDERO 418294 AA1302260 07152010 0713382
10 VALE MARIA GICHELLE PAGUIRIGAN 416160 AA1583985 06042010 0606248
11 VALLANTA JANICE GARCIA 413763 AA1554127 05052010 0454068
12 VARGAS CHARLEEN ESTRELLA 392096 AA1607360 06182010 0647150
13 VARIAS NOVIE ANN DIONISIO 413621 AA1513532 04202010 0365100
14 VASQUEZ MARIA THERESE MANSUETO 413341 AA1671328 07142010 0651289
15 VELASCO LOVELY PEARL ALTO 417912 AA1555924 06012010 0603536
16 VERGARA ALDRIN BELTRAN 419544 AA1605233 07022010 0653354
17 VICENTE MA EDCHEL KATRINA CARIN 417680 AA1585912 05282010 0601518
18 VILLA MARIA LIEZL ALMOSARA 417418 AA1585326 05202010 0507082
19 VILLALUZ ANNA MARIE DONES 418481 AA1299843 06172010 0646665
20 VILLAMENA MICHAEL JOHN QUEZADA 413885 AA1669245 07142010 0681875
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLEGIO DE SAN JUAN DE LETRAN
INTRAMUROS, MANILA
Building: ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 404
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 VILLANTINO IMEE ARAGONES 418898 AA1604454 06292010 0651123
2 VILLANUEVA ABIGAEL MIRANDA 416259 AA1583765 06072010 0607168
3 VILLANUEVA GINA MARIE ROA 421675 AA1663373 07162010 0685004
4 VILLANUEVA JOY DYAN DE CASTRO 417414 AA1585360 05202010 0506876
5 VILLANUEVA MARY GRACE LARIBA 419737 AA0428727 07012010 0651964
6 VILLANUEVA RICKY PIEDAD 388920 AA1671422 07142010 0681890
7 VILLANUEVA VAN JOVET BASA 418248 AA1603759 06112010 0610295
8 VILLAPANDO ROSANNA APELO 391836 AA1298145 07142010 0712799
9 VILLAREAL BENJAMIN ROQUE 419022 AA1603468 06282010 0659688
10 VILLEGAS JINO RODJAN MELVIN FULGADO 418903 AA1604252 06292010 0651870
11 VILLEZA REAGAN PERUCHO 413762 AA0788340 05052010 0453948
12 VINLUAN RIZA GALLOS 418724 AA1213778 06232010 0648773
13 VINUYA RAYMUND TESORO 419042 AA1603474 06282010 0650945
14 VIRAY JELYN PINEDA 421393 AA1291535 07152010 0713947
15 VISCA TEODORA DE JESUS 419525 AA1604086 07012010 0652372
16 ZARAGOSA JENY RANQUE 417911 AA1555999 06012010 0603625
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.

MAJOR IN M.A.P.E.H.

Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MAPEH
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA
E. RODRIGUEZ AVENUE, QUEZON CITY
Building: HIGH SCHOOL Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 306
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 ABAYARI RAYMOND GARCIA 417853 AA1583214 06022010 0604311
2 ABAYON REINALYN NAÑOLA 418369 AA1604777 06112010 0548115
3 ABELEDA MAY ANNE PRIEL 382906 AA1554416 03302010 0264608
4 ADAJAR MARC ANTHONY BARRON 421145 AA1611194 07152010 0713040
5 ADANTE NENIETA CABE 390943 AA1584108 06082010 0607904
6 AGONCILLO JON DARYL ESCOLANO 420165 AA1609462 07082010 0709310
7 AGULO AYZA CASTOR 420429 AA1611009 07152010 0712626
8 ALAMAG BRENDA MAESA 420100 AA1605670 07052010 0654115
9 ALCANTARA VIOLETA GASAPO 418128 AA1603909 06102010 0609121
10 ALCERA SAM ALBERT ECAL 421382 AA1619209 07162010 0714496
11 ALING LIEZEL BANGALAO 430358 AA1611722 07122010 0678648
12 ALMONTE RONELL LIGERALDE 420479 AA1606578 07072010 0655542
13 ALTOVAR JOSEPH PRIAM BISCOCHO 416141 AA1583457 06042010 0499152
14 ANGELES DEO JAY VICENTE 417916 AA1583175 06032010 0604800
15 ARABIT RENNEL CEQUEÑA 418242 AA1298067 06112010 0610225
16 ARAGON RACHELLE DE LOS SANTOS 387860 AA1293389 04272010 0388793
17 ARELLANO FRANCIS III RENZARES 421641 AA1663946 07162010 0685674
18 ARENAJO JOEMAR BANTELING 417981 AA1584001 06092010 0608123
19 ARMADILLO LAURENCE SALE 417810 AA1299449 06012010 0603286
20 ATIENZA MARIA SANTIAGO 417918 AA1295442 06012010 0603073
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MAPEH
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA
E. RODRIGUEZ AVENUE, QUEZON CITY
Building: HIGH SCHOOL Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 308
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 AYALA FRANKLIN GABRIEL 418103 AA1147391 06102010 0608888
2 BAJE JONATHAN DINI-AY 395001 AA1605521 07052010 0653883
3 BALLEZA JEREMIAH REYES 418787 AA1608655 06252010 0650104
4 BALUYOT KATE ANNE TORREDA 418668 AA1607836 06212010 0648196
5 BARUNDIA RICHARD DOMINIC HERMANO 420441 AA1606384 07072010 0655460
6 BASA JOCELYN TORRES 419635 AA1295344 07092010 0709568
7 BATICULON JOEL JAVIER 417576 AA1585847 05272010 0509816
8 BAUTISTA DAVID OPINION 417775 AA1301524 05282010 0601871
9 BAUTISTA FLORDEE CORTEZ 418097 AA1301558 07092010 0709503
10 BAUTISTA LEILANIE BENCITO 419716 AA0224765 07012010 0652145
11 BENITEZ MARY ANN BIGATA 390779 AA1291505 06072010 0606944
12 BENOSA JOZURETH MAE BAUER 407027 AA1683738 07162010 0715235
13 BERNALES IAN CYRILL 421746 AA1662420 07162010 0685901
14 BUENAVISTA BRIAN RICARO 416112 AA1583498 06042010 0605801
15 BUITIZON JANET OCHAQUE 418469 AA1607255 06162010 0646005
16 BULAN SALVE ABAS 419679 AA1605354 07022010 0653471
17 BUSAYONG GERRY ANTONIO 419082 AA1603318 06282010 0651557
18 CABINLAN DOMINADOR JR SILANG 416176 AA1583990 06042010 0602970
19 CABREROS JEFFREY VINUYA 413689 AA0918483 04132010 0269273
20 CAGUITLA CARINA CUADRA 421523 AA1669348 07152010 0681441
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MAPEH
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA
E. RODRIGUEZ AVENUE, QUEZON CITY
Building: HIGH SCHOOL Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 309
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 CALIMAG MARLON CARAG 416682 AA1669091 07142010 0681810
2 CALIXTERIO DOMINIQUE IVY ALEGRIA 419160 AA1612673 07132010 0712663
3 CAMBRONERO RICHARD VISPO 419759 AA1612206 07152010 0682409
4 CARDEL JOHN FRANCIS NIEVA 418080 AA1584304 06092010 0608727
5 CARMELOTES MARIA ERIKA JOY RODRIGUEZ 416170 AA1583988 06042010 0606250
6 CHAVEZ EMMANUELA PAPA 416145 AA0380191 06042010 0606041
7 CHUA CHRISTOPHER LUZANDE 417473 AA1585589 05242010 0508030
8 CLARA REGINO JR BALICAO 419606 AA1603190 07012010 0651966
9 CORONACION EUROSE RUTAQUIO 419911 AA0306914 07092010 0703756
10 CORTEZ AMIEL MARQUINA 415923 AA0793351 07152010 0714896
11 CORTEZ HAIZELLE POBLETE 418098 AA0103809 07092010 0709503
12 CORTEZ JANINE LAYUGAN 413254 AA1288019 07162010 0714895
13 CRUZ PAUL JORDAN CRUZ 417360 AA1301000 05182010 0505728
14 CRUZ RUBY ROSE VICENTE 419807 AA1605900 07062010 0654746
15 CUSTODIO MARY JANE COPE 408019 AA1683555 07162010 0714697
16 DE CASTRO TEODULO ALVAREZ 418757 AA1299868 07092010 0710396
17 DE GUZMAN RONNAH REYES 418813 AA1290406 06252010 0649617
18 DE HILO MERLYN BERINGUEL 418978 AA1608940 06282010 0650408
19 DE LOS REYES JOSELYN MABULAC 413693 AA1298576 04152010 0363283
20 DE LUMEN JOHN PAOLO REYES 420629 AA1612494 07132010 0712391
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MAPEH
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA
E. RODRIGUEZ AVENUE, QUEZON CITY
Building: HIGH SCHOOL Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 310
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 DEGAMON JOHN EDWARD PATIÑO 418888 AA1608402 07072010 0655273
2 DELA CRUZ DEVINIA LIVETA 419595 AA1213815 09092010 0710240
3 DELA CRUZ SALOME OLMOGUEZ 418435 AA1607032 06192009 3053215
4 DELA ROSA PHILIP VALDEZ 418437 AA0646057 06152010 0646057
5 DIGMA GLYNDSEY VILLANUEVA 407231 AA1683808 07162010 0715196
6 DIMAPILIS ANTONIA LANCETA 418119 AA1296171 06102010 0544438
7 DIMAPILIS GERLIE GLORIANA 389155 AA1585629 05252010 0486280
8 DIMAYUGA VICENTH SANTOS 418031 AA1584236 06092010 0608337
9 DIOKNO MELANIE GATPANDAN 421606 AA1612083 07152010 0713703
10 DIONES LEVIE PEÑA 418881 AA1514000 06252010 0650180
11 DOMINGO MA HERA MAGBANUA 417551 AA0856615 05242010 0508329
12 DONCILLO LORADEL PAREDES 418197 AA1317148 06112010 0609738
13 ECOBEN ERLEEN BALANO 417925 AA1298456 06022010 0603862
14 ERPE MICHAEL CUENCA 396763 AA1612447 07132010 0712275
15 ESCOBIDO DOMINGO ORDAS 419961 AA1610833 07122010 0710829
16 ESPINELI CHRISTIAN CANIA 417615 AA0231661 07162010 0714650
17 ESPINOSA RUBY ANN VERGARA 420658 AA1059820 07132010 0712027
18 ESTANISLAO JOEL CANDELARIA 418096 AA1603937 06102010 0608903
19 ESTEBAR ADONIS ESPERANZA 421155 AA1312668 07152010 0713405
20 FABAYOS CATHERINE FERRIOL 416069 AA1555871 06032010 0605226
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MAPEH
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA
E. RODRIGUEZ AVENUE, QUEZON CITY
Building: ELEMENTARY Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 201
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 FABON AURELIO FOFUE 413630 AA1586015 04232010 0450267
2 FABRIGA JENNY CLAIRE REALUBIT 419979 AA1611388 07132010 0711923
3 FARINAS AIZA MOLINA 395095 AA1611773 07122010 0711361
4 FERNANDEZ JIMMY BOY ALCANTARA 419285 AA1058108 07152010 0713188
5 FLORES DENNIS TAPIADOR 418391 AA1604742 06112010 0546659
6 FLORES LORILYN PEREZ 416132 AA1583480 06042010 0605740
7 GAJILOMO MARY ROSE FRANCISCO 418732 AA1608128 06232010 0648855
8 GALICIA RAMONCITO ACULA 418808 AA1604536 06252010 0649653
9 GALLARDO JEZZAMAE MANUSON 419847 AA1605688 07052010 0653720
10 GARCIA CHRISTIAN JOSEPH BAWAR 418462 AA1607256 06162010 0646526
11 GATPANDAN ANN LORRAINE VICEDO 394137 AA1605388 07022010 0653351
12 GENOTIVA EFREN VELASCO 394249 AA1610011 07122010 0710663
13 GONZALES ERICA TERANTE 419792 AA1605965 07012010 0654583
14 GONZALES ERICK JOHN PANGANIBAN 418043 AA1662136 06092010 0608588
15 GUEVARRA RONALIZA SEVERO 417812 AA1555997 06012010 0603401
16 GUMIRAN JUNE BUCAG 389428 AA1556811 05312010 0602338
17 GUTI-AY GERLIE DIMARANAN 418029 AA1067653 06112010 0610363
18 HERMOSO STELLA MARIE MARINDUQUE 418860 AA1608644 06252010 0650183
19 ICARO RAMIL LINGAO 418846 AA1608645 06252010 0650036
20 IROG GRACE SULIT 418034 AA1304013 06092010 0608392
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MAPEH
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA
E. RODRIGUEZ AVENUE, QUEZON CITY
Building: ELEMENTARY Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 202
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 JIMENEZ JOY DELA PEÑA 413504 AA0550749 05042010 0452927
2 LAGSAC JOEL JAVIER 393749 AA1605700 07052010 0653863
3 LANDICHO CHERIE GIL LLAMADO 416305 AA0917409 06112010 0609708
4 LATON HERMAN JAQUICA 416068 AA1555872 06032010 0605227
5 LAVARIAS ROXANNE LYN CERERA 419923 AA1609649 07092010 0709937
6 LEJOS JENNIFER DECIAR 418948 AA1603581 06292010 0651568
7 LIM RENAN SALVADOR 413796 AA1297108 05132010 0503238
8 LUCIANO EDERLYN CREUS 420199 AA1287355 07122010 0710783
9 LUKBAN ALLANI RIEZA 417669 AA1556091 05282010 0601695
10 LUNA JINKY MALASA 421498 AA1662071 07152010 0713816
11 MABASA FRANK LEE VIC ANASTACIO 390938 AA1584042 06082010 0607857
12 MAGYAYA MHEA MADEANNE ILAO 420155 AA1606681 07082010 0655872
13 MALANGIS SUZETTE MARASIGAN 418362 AA1610100 07092010 0710095
14 MALICSI JOEL MAINIS 418954 AA1608835 06282010 0650706
15 MALLARI FRANCEL CHRISTEE PIÑON 417444 AA1585446 05212010 0507531
16 MANGUBAT ERLINDA EBORDE 420338 AA1515646 07122010 0711055
17 MARGARITO MA CHARISSA MIJARES 388671 AA1554120 05042010 0453394
18 MARILAO SERVIC SAN JUAN 421106 AA1303312 07152010 0712196
19 MARQUEZ MARIAN FATIMA VILLANUEVA 418631 AA1291580 06212010 0647947
20 MARTINEZ BENJO GATPANDAN 394789 AA1612356 07132010 0712551
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MAPEH
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA
E. RODRIGUEZ AVENUE, QUEZON CITY
Building: ELEMENTARY Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 203
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 MATEL JOANA JOY FERAER 421858 AA0862061 07162010 0714646
2 MATIRA MERCEDITA ANDAY 419231 AA1605582 07052010 0653798
3 MEDINA JULIUS KENN DUMALI 414017 AA1555904 06012010 0603180
4 MENDOZA JESSIE DIMAPILIS 419286 AA1065289 07152010 0712607
5 MENDOZA MENDIVINE DIVINAGRACIA 419849 AA1605791 07052010 0653730
6 MILLAR KRISTEEN AVENILLA 396498 AA1612646 07132010 0712098
7 MOJICA MARK ADRIAN CHAPA 408257 AA1662451 07162010 0685961
8 MONTOYA CHERRY PERIDO 418549 AA1289017 06182010 0647230
9 MORALES JERALYN SUNIO 413499 AA1585069 04272010 0451326
10 NATIVIDAD DONATO II REVES 418321 AA1514810 06112010 0610611
11 NEBRES GEORGE MATTHEW MANZANERO 421358 AA1612039 07152010 0713545
12 NICOLAS KIM LAURENCE BRION 421789 AA1662262 07162010 0687018
13 NUEVA GUYLAINE TAGUIAM 418028 AA1513010 06112010 0610411
14 OCAMPO FRENECIA LOURDES PERPETUA TANGWANGCO 392157 AA1607660 07122010 0711301
15 OLAÑO RETCHELLE MARERO 418692 AA0861844 07152010 0713464
16 OPIZ CLIFFORD SOSA 416275 AA1212455 06082010 0607306
17 PANGANIBAN MARLYN GRACE BAUTISTA 417333 AA1585153 05172010 0504968
18 PAYBA ANGELICA VILLAS 388938 AA1585371 05262010 0509251
19 PAYO MARIBEL BAYLA 417995 AA1512780 06092010 0543034
20 PEJI VERNA ESPINO 218015 AA1603141 07012010 0652182
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MAPEH
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA
E. RODRIGUEZ AVENUE, QUEZON CITY
Building: ELEMENTARY Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 204
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 PELLAZAR RODRIGO JR MARQUEZ 420632 AA1612451 07132010 0712393
2 PEREY WILLIAM NOBLEZA 416100 AA1583566 06042010 0605691
3 PERMARAN DENNIS DAET 389977 AA1511444 06042010 0499233
4 PEÑA LORVIN VILLAMOR 421714 AA1300225 07162010 0714910
5 PIEDAD MICHELLE GALABIT 413336 AA0637380 05172010 0414531
6 PREPUSE JOHN ALLEN ADVINCULA 417984 AA1584298 06092010 0608271
7 PUNZALAN MANILYN SUBEBE 421189 AA1663841 07162010 0714778
8 RAMOS MILCAH DIMANDAL 419848 AA1605528 07052010 0653730
9 REVILLA CHARLES MACAPAGAL 416055 AA1583246 06032010 3550680
10 REYES GERALD GIL GADDI 417451 AA1585482 05212010 0507389
11 RODIO MARIA CRISTINA MACALINAO 417626 AA1288364 05272010 0601065
12 ROMEROSO JOSEPH ACE PEÑANO 419013 AA1295022 06282010 0659671
13 RON ANATALIO JR ANOS 421785 AA1146333 07162010 0714313
14 RONDON ROMEO JR ENTOD 420855 AA1669302 07142010 0681952
15 ROSEL EFRENY ANNE ANGGAY 421747 AA1662423 07162010 0685905
16 SABINAY CHARLIE DAGOY 421740 AA1663215 07162010 0714585
17 SANDOVAL MARC ROBERT BOTONES 421156 AA1612186 07152010 0713501
18 SANTOS ELVIS LIONEL MACAPIA 418206 AA1604815 06112010 0546162
19 SENES DIAMAILA DIANELA 417637 AA1312656 06032010 0604893
20 SORIBELLO MARY GRACE GABIETA 417642 AA1556847 05282010 0601612
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN MAPEH
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA
E. RODRIGUEZ AVENUE, QUEZON CITY
Building: ELEMENTARY Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 205
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 SUMAYLO CHARLIE YNCIERTO 418874 AA1603476 06282010 0650916
2 TABUAN AMOR MAHUSAY 421211 AA1515978 07152010 0713714
3 TAGAPAN JAINE TAGUIAM 414122 AA1554602 03032010 0345576
4 TALOSIG JASMIN SAN PEDRO 418772 AA1603409 06282010 0650862
5 TIU ANTERYL ANN ENRIQUEZ 389126 AA1555980 06012010 0603110
6 TOLENTINO SARAH ETHEL PUNONGBAYAN 420188 AA1610892 07122010 0711025
7 TORRES ANALIZA MALIGAYA 421762 AA1662239 07162010 0657014
8 TRADIO ARGIE LOQUIB 419208 AA1608756 06282010 0650594
9 UMIPON JUDITH ESPINELI 416144 AA1293119 06042010 0605946
10 URIARTE JHONNY ACEBEDO 413878 AA1607342 06182010 0647387
11 UY BRYAN JAMES SEGUNDO 417369 AA1585285 05182010 0506068
12 VILLAFRANCA MICHELLE PANGANIBAN 418667 AA1607839 06212010 0648185
13 VILLANUEVA NORWAY AMBONAN 419980 AA1542656 07132010 0712021
14 VILLOSTAS RONA LIZA VILLAVICENCIO 419123 AA1146671 06292010 0651029
15 VISPO TERENCE LUNA 418179 AA1604959 06102010 0609604
16 YUSON PERLA DE LUNA 390398 AA1583981 06042010 0605399
17 YUZON JENNIFER ANGYANON 421173 AA1298306 07162010 0714147
18 ZAMORA JENNIFER UMALI 418581 AA1511099 06182010 0647567
19 ZORILLA ANNIE-ROSE VISMONTE 418905 AA1604243 06292010 0651715
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.

MAJOR IN PHYSICAL SCIENCES

Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN PHYSICAL SCIENCES
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
ESPAÑA, MANILA
Building: FACULTY OF PHARMACY Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 201
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 ABBACAN MICHAEL BENITO 418904 AA1147492 06292010 0651808
2 ABELLERA CRISESA UNDECIMO 421766 AA1662485 07162010 0686341
3 ABOGADO EMILY SAGARNADA 418749 AA1608149 06232010 0648979
4 ADONIS MARK ANTHONY SALINO 419000 AA1300890 06282010 0650892
5 AGLIPAY MICHELLE GAYLA 419616 AA1603180 07012010 0652510
6 AGLOS GEORGE SUGUITAN 413910 AA1662221 07162010 0687163
7 AGUILAR JOCELYN UCOL 418140 AA1603962 06102010 6543985
8 ALEJANDRO JERSON SAN DIEGO 418394 AA1300635 06142010 0610824
9 ALIMOROM MYLENE RIEZA 414324 AA1301778 07252010 6912667
10 ALLETA MARIANE LABARRETE 420413 AA1612351 07132010 0712451
11 ALNGOG ANNALIZA NACARIO 417899 AA1555761 05312010 0492232
12 AMADA MARICON ROAN 420292 AA1610370 07092010 0710373
13 AMONELO CHARISSE OLAÑO 420673 AA0858488 07132010 0712210
14 ANAYA JONARD SALAZAR 420225 AA1290577 07092010 0710167
15 ANCHETA JENNIFER ROSARIO 421553 AA1662486 07162010 0686344
16 ANDAL HEVER JOSEPH MANLUGON 418266 AA1604891 06112010 0546160
17 ANDAYA AMALIA SAN GABRIEL 418085 AA1603852 06102010 0608838
18 ARAGONES EMILIO BAUTISTA 418560 AA1607501 06182010 0647424
19 ARBOLADO LEMUEL DIPLOMA 418375 AA1286107 06112010 0610598
20 ARCEO JANICE APARENTE 387787 AA1554722 04192010 0364411
21 ARELLANO EDITH CARAAN 417687 AA1585960 05272010 0488831
22 ASTAPAN KASHOGI WALTER DAMO 420297 AA1609633 07092010 0710527
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN PHYSICAL SCIENCES
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
ESPAÑA, MANILA
Building: FACULTY OF PHARMACY Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 202
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 AÑO AUBREY LYNNE SANCHEZ 417407 AA1585385 05202010 0506885
2 AÑONUEVO GINALYN LIMBO 417720 AA1312655 07152010 0714044
3 BACANI DAISY SUENO 421776 AA1301794 07162010 0714428
4 BALINGBING MARY GRACE ARCENO 418195 AA1289744 06112010 0609807
5 BALINGBING NERIE-ANN AVILLANO 395821 AA1610358 07092010 0710303
6 BALOLOY MIGLEN SARMIENTO 420379 AA1584772 07122010 0711345
7 BARCEÑAS ELIZABETH DE ROSAS 418234 AA1584937 06112010 0546138
8 BARNIDO MARILYN LOMPERO 416277 AA1584184 06082010 0607444
9 BARREDO MYRNA VIDAL 418050 AA1584332 06092010 0608599
10 BASAKA MELANIE CATANGLAO 418120 AA1317087 06102010 0609222
11 BASCONGADA RIZALINDA ABAÑO 416659 AA1663272 07162010 0714269
12 BAULA WILLIAM CABAÑA 417851 AA1289383 06022010 0604318
13 BAUTISTA HAZEL FERRER 420070 AA1606643 07082010 0655883
14 BAUTISTA RUSSELL VIVAR 418086 AA1603903 06102010 0608850
15 BAWALAN LUZVIMINDA TAYAM 418623 AA1294560 06182010 0647717
16 BAYBAY ESTER AGUILAR 418168 AA1515391 06102010 0609473
17 BELARDO JED TOLEDO 417837 AA1583265 06022010 0604230
18 BELEN MC LYODENE JAKE MITRA 418763 AA1608333 06252010 0694396
19 BELTRAN JEREMIAS SECONDEZ 421745 AA1662426 07162010 0685927
20 BERBER JAYSON GATDULA 419085 AA1304002 06292010 0651571
21 BETITO TEOFILO JR SALADA 421795 AA1663288 07162010 0714820
22 BIBON JOYLYN PADILLA 421125 AA1662443 07162010 0685940
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN PHYSICAL SCIENCES
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
ESPAÑA, MANILA
Building: FACULTY OF PHARMACY Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 203
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 BILLONES ANNIE ROSE SININING 419903 AA1514793 07092010 0719716
2 BIO LARILYN RUIZ 394193 AA1293893 07022010 0652654
3 BISNAR RONA TABARNILLA 393921 AA1606013 07062010 0654609
4 BONOAN MA JENNELYN CURABO 389687 AA1555978 06172010 0603139
5 BONTO ALDRIN PORCIONCULA 421603 AA1612048 07152010 0713366
6 BRIZUELA JENIFER JAVIER 416064 AA1289699 06032010 0605014
7 BUENAFLOR LIEZEL TATAD 420052 AA1605819 07062010 0658025
8 BUHAY ZENAIDA FACUNDO 419493 AA1606904 12152009 3761945
9 CACHERO TERESA CABINAN 420478 AA1606517 07072010 0655521
10 CADANO MARISSA BENETIZ 419278 AA1288836 07062010 0654727
11 CAJILES ROXANNE SAMORIN 417999 AA1584222 06092010 0608438
12 CALAGUI MARIFE MALICAD 420068 AA1554929 07082010 0655336
13 CANDAZA MELANIE CADUNGOG 419831 AA1584734 07122010 0710973
14 CANDELARIA ALEAN NATIVIDAD 407228 AA1683681 07162010 0715230
15 CARANDANG ROCHELLE BAUTISTA 421113 AA1611134 07152010 0713335
16 CARINGAL DEXTER CAPALAD 417904 AA1290446 05312010 6028727
17 CARREON JESUS JOY PABLO 417629 AA1585923 05272010 0601156
18 CASESERANO RUBY ANN PINEDA 420409 AA144719 07132010 0712357
19 CASTILLO ANALIZA PADULLO 420707 AA1683875 07162010 0715045
20 CAUBALEJO MARY JANE ULARTE 421520 AA1611085 07152010 0713552
21 CAUNCA MARIA WENDA DALANGIN 408496 AA1606980 07152010 0714201
22 CELESTRA REA GONDRA 394135 AA1605451 07022010 0653378
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN PHYSICAL SCIENCES
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
ESPAÑA, MANILA
Building: FACULTY OF PHARMACY Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 204
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 CEQUEÑA MA AGNES LOUELLA BARBACENA 418422 AA0917957 06152010 0610866
2 CEÑIDOZA MA DONNA PARALEJAS 420022 AA1213470 07082010 0709428
3 CINCO JANET CEBALLOS 397273 AA1285614 07152010 0713744
4 CLEMENTE PRINCESS MAY PANESA 417897 AA1556448 05312010 0602802
5 CONDE CECIL ORTEGA 418573 AA1607599 06182010 0647504
6 COSMO JUNITO FAELDON 416252 AA0618654 06252010 0650116
7 CRAMEN JANICE RODRIGUEZ 418199 AA1584951 06112010 0546065
8 CRAMEN JOSEPHINE RODRIGUEZ 408262 AA1662242 07162010 0686371
9 CRISTOBAL FAUSTINO JR CRECENCIO 394551 AA1606305 07072010 0655564
10 CRISTOBAL HONEY LYN GERONIMO 419909 AA1609619 07092010 0710212
11 CRUZ ROCHELLE FABILA 417798 AA1554775 05312010 0602157
12 DACANAY ROCIELA MARGARITA PASTRANA 407025 AA1683796 07162010 0718084
13 DE CASTRO MELVIN FAJICULAY 420340 AA1671299 07142010 0681634
14 DE GUZMAN JENNIFER FRANCISCO 418814 AA1297837 06252010 0649355
15 DE VERA MICHAEL DELA CRUZ 416168 AA1298650 06042010 0606275
16 DEFEO JOAN ANSUS 413648 AA1554565 03192010 0262852
17 DELA CRUZ ALQUIN REYES 420459 AA1297804 07072010 0655450
18 DELA CRUZ EDLYN VARGAS 418406 AA1513192 06112010 0610737
19 DELFIN ELENA NERVAR 420911 AA1611022 07152010 0681335
20 DELIZO JENEPHER LAS PIÑAS 418335 AA1603676 06112010 0610181
21 DELOS REYES MA CRISANTA TAPANG 418400 AA1604791 06112010 0610698
22 DESCALSOTA MALOU JOY DESTACAMENTO 418792 AA1608038 06252010 0649306
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN PHYSICAL SCIENCES
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
ESPAÑA, MANILA
Building: FACULTY OF PHARMACY Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 205
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 DIMAALA JOSEPHINE GOYENA 418972 AA1300311 06282010 0659163
2 DISCUTIDO OLIVER AÑIS 420146 AA1299128 07072010 0655664
3 DIVINO HERLYN BOLIVAR 418227 AA1584940 06112010 0609811
4 DONISIO JOSEPH DIZON 393952 AA1609498 07082010 0709273
5 DULLON MA ANGELICA ARCENAL 417568 AA1585900 05262010 0509464
6 DUMAGSANG ROSELLE ZUBIAGA 417408 AA1585384 05202010 0506774
7 DUMANTAY MERZECHRIS LUCAS 394180 AA1603174 07112010 0652440
8 ECONG EMMIE JANE MONTILLANO 417866 AA1303405 01061986 0649731
9 ENRIQUEZ JESTER PAOLO LIBRES 420424 AA1612403 07132010 0712484
10 ESPAYOS GRETCHEN LIBO-ON 418816 AA1295610 06252010 0649616
11 ESPIRITU SHEILA GREGORIO 421597 AA1292863 07152010 0713151
12 EUSEBIO JAZZER EMMANUEL AGUILAR 418180 AA1604928 06102010 0609581
13 FABELLON MICHELLE BONDOY 420437 AA1606486 07072010 0655351
14 FAJICULAY LERIO MORES 418600 AA1607895 06212010 0647921
15 FALCUTILA MARICEL MANA 413663 AA1554598 03262010 0264192
16 FAMINIAL MARIDEL HERNANDEZ 419634 AA1301942 07092010 0709773
17 FAMORCA GERLY RACELES 407129 AA1293819 07162010 0714700
18 FANER IRENE FEJER 420856 AA1669007 07142010 0681583
19 FARRO JANICE DULAY 420226 AA1609829 07092010 0710147
20 FAUSTO LUCKY FERNANDEZ 395874 AA1584744 07122010 0678169
21 FELICIANO JASPER MOJE 419918 AA1557013 07092010 0711043
22 FERENAL CHARINA BUENVIAJE 419149 AA1604356 06292010 0651170
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN PHYSICAL SCIENCES
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
ESPAÑA, MANILA
Building: FACULTY OF PHARMACY Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 206
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 FERRER MYRA SENICA 419072 AA1604248 06292010 0651859
2 FLORES ALBERTO LOPEZ 419695 AA1148663 07052010 0653803
3 FLORES JENALYN MAGATAS 419668 AA1605175 07022010 0653061
4 FOLLERO EVELYN GALUNO 418118 AA1514130 06102010 0609372
5 FRIANEZA MICHELLE TUTOP 419830 AA1610908 07122010 0711137
6 GALANG ROXANNE LAZONA 417961 AA1583197 06032010 0601868
7 GALLAMOS JENNIFER SOLINA 393880 AA1351268 07082010 0709129
8 GAMBOA MARK FRANCIS BAUTISTA 420289 AA1610056 07092010 0710277
9 GARCIA GARIBALDI ULYSSES REY JAVIER 418786 AA1608597 06252010 0649822
10 GARCIA LIZ JOY VALENZUELA 417413 AA1212093 05212010 0507475
11 GARIL ROMMEL TANDAS 407200 AA1670060 07162010 0686719
12 GATDULA MA KATRINA MATIC 407617 AA1612021 07162010 0711544
13 GERVACIO ANGELICA FALLA 418571 AA1297065 06182010 0647543
14 GIBAGA ANNALIZA LEVANTINO 421623 AA1609033 07152010 0713910
15 GOMEZ IMELDA DIMAANO 418842 AA1608321 06252010 0649880
16 GONZALO ANGELO REMOLONA 419629 AA1604154 07022010 0652590
17 GUINTO CLARICE CASTRO 419801 AA1606072 07062010 0654663
18 GUMBA SHEENA TALENTO 420922 AA1611110 07152010 0713566
19 GUNO RONALD ILAGAN 418995 AA1608743 06282010 0650757
20 HERNANDEZ ROWENA ULARTE 418068 AA1584375 06092010 0608668
21 ILAGAN KATHERINE SARMIENTO 391110 AA1289321 06092010 0608683
22 ILAO SHIERYL MORENO 418217 AA1290660 06112010 0609695
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN PHYSICAL SCIENCES
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
ESPAÑA, MANILA
Building: FACULTY OF PHARMACY Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 209
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 ILAOG LARRY DE VERA 417784 AA1298510 05312010 0602187
2 ISON JEFFREY BANGSOY 419886 AA1609700 07092010 0709899
3 JALOS JESTER LAWIG 418895 AA1300757 07122010 0711001
4 JAVIER KRIS ANN SORIANO 421605 AA1662007 07152010 0713395
5 JORDAN MARILAG ANCIADO 419361 AA1683599 07162010 0714520
6 JUCO MARY JOEY ESTRELLA 419259 AA1605723 07052010 0654303
7 LAGUS ALLAN ESTACAMENTO 418101 AA144682 06102010 0609061
8 LAMBINO JAN REYZEL ESCALONA 417910 AA1556486 05312010 0602915
9 LAMELA DHONNA BETH TANTEO 393212 AA1064822 06292010 0651416
10 LARAYA GENEVIEVE MORALES 418679 AA1285902 06222010 0648372
11 LARITA JAYCEL VARGAS 396857 AA1612360 07142010 0681270
12 LASAM SUZETTE DOO 417666 AA1556065 05282010 0601746
13 LASCOTA RUBIELYN DURUSAN 417416 AA0856937 05202010 0507142
14 LEGASPINO VERONICA ARIZO 413788 AA1298397 05122010 0502316
15 LIPIO REYNALDO JR MARCELINO 420460 AA1297763 07072010 0655651
16 LOLARGA KAREN MAY DULCE 421158 AA1612047 07152010 0713365
17 LONGYAPON LOUIE LANDERO 418574 AA1607698 06182010 0647503
18 MAAÑO MARIA ANABELLE SEPILLO 396489 AA1611924 07132010 0741813
19 MACASPAC ROCHELLE MAY TURDANES 416048 AA1583191 06032010 0604791
20 MAGHANOY JOANNE YEPEZ 416190 AA1583923 06072010 0606473
21 MAMAWAG JUANITA SAMANIEGO 419866 AA1605628 07052010 0654110
22 MAMON CHARISSE TOMELDAN 388924 AA1585601 05252010 0508546
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN PHYSICAL SCIENCES
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
ESPAÑA, MANILA
Building: FACULTY OF PHARMACY Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 210
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 MANILAG ROSALIE RAMIREZ 417512 AA1585623 05252010 0508482
2 MANUEL LARA JEAN SALVADOR 419800 AA1606090 07062010 0654657
3 MARANAN CHRISTOPER GARCIA 418146 AA1291884 06102010 0609248
4 MARIANO LAWRENCE MORCOZO 417609 AA1585894 05262010 0509625
5 MARQUINEZ CHRIZETTE HUELBA 418144 AA1603802 06102010 0609371
6 MARTINEZ ESTELA ATIENZA 418145 AA1603801 06102010 0609377
7 MASONGSONG LILIBETH CABRERA 418143 AA1603803 06102010 0609326
8 MATINING RYAN ABALOS 391594 AA1604765 06112010 0610632
9 MAZO JOHN ANTHONY TOME 419148 AA1145690 06292010 0651683
10 MEDRANO KRISTCHEN BUCO 418907 AA1604220 06292010 0651686
11 METIN JOYCE ANN MARMOL 417670 AA1556063 05282010 0601689
12 MOLE RONA DESCALSO 421676 AA1662277 07162010 0686347
13 MOLINA JEROME LAYCO 418332 AA1603631 06112010 0610576
14 MONCADA CAMILLE MOCAS 418385 AA1604776 06112010 0548117
15 MONTALLANA JESUSA ELLAN 416107 AA1583507 06042010 0605435
16 MORADA ROSETTE JAVIER 417521 AA1290604 05252010 0508598
17 MORALES REMA MAGPILI 418629 AA1607734 06212010 0648054
18 MORANTE NERISSA GLAIZA MARTOS 419021 AA1511850 06292010 0651725
19 MORATO ELOIDA EBIT 418182 AA1604936 06102010 0609507
20 MOTAS JULIE ANN LOYOLA 413538 AA1663067 07152010 0683455
21 NACARIO HENA ROSE MEDEL 413645 AA1554519 03162010 0261686
22 NAGAL CHERYFE REBUCAN 413798 AA1288044 05132010 0503314
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN PHYSICAL SCIENCES
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
ESPAÑA, MANILA
Building: FACULTY OF PHARMACY Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 211
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 NAGUM LOVELY GARCIA 418112 AA1514904 06102010 0609356
2 NANG ARNOLD GALIDO 397010 AA1671441 07142010 0681120
3 NARRAL MARIA ROXANNE DUMANGAS 416256 AA1583761 06072010 0607133
4 NATI REA ANN JAE LOTERTE 417596 AA1585840 05272010 0488794
5 NILLASCA MAY ASTER CARASIG 419832 AA1610801 07122010 0678157
6 NUÑEZ MA CAREN GUERRERO 417474 AA1585564 05242010 0508104
7 OJAS MARY ROSE PATIAG 396936 AA1662252 07162010 0686373
8 OLAÑO PATRICK ALFRED CATOLOS 417505 AA1298464 07152010 0714045
9 OQUENDO SHERLYN QUIMPO 417420 AA1585493 05202010 0507093
10 OTICO MARY ANN ORTIZ 397078 AA1671186 07142010 0681923
11 PAGOLA RISHALYN ALDAY 418800 AA1608019 06252010 0649328
12 PALWA DOROTEA BUERANO 419131 AA1610045 07092010 0710390
13 PANTALEON DZEN DZEN FELIX 418458 AA1607129 06162010 0649442
14 PARAGAS MARITES PATALOD 417892 AA0858497 05312010 0602913
15 PELICANO SHENNA MARIE TARINE 419675 AA1605203 07022010 0653187
16 PEOLLO MARIA KATRINA CAGAMPAN 420065 AA1606652 07072010 0655763
17 PERANTE JOCELYN AMO 419253 AA1605512 07052010 0653791
18 PEREZ RHIZA OSORIO 418737 AA1608178 06232010 0648932
19 PESCOZO KARINA LEA PORTENO 420288 AA1610216 07292010 0710266
20 PLASTIDIO TIOBASCO RABANZO 393165 AA1608896 06282010 0650732
21 PONDOLANAN EMA LACERNA 397427 AA1612196 07152010 0713386
22 PONES CHRISTINE CANCAN 394653 AA1609524 07092010 0709678
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN PHYSICAL SCIENCES
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
ESPAÑA, MANILA
Building: FACULTY OF PHARMACY Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 212
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 PUBLICO SHIRLEY OLFINDO 394018 AA1603102 07012010 0652436
2 PUNZALAN GERRON STA CATALINA 417523 AA1585604 05252010 0646088
3 QUIDLAT MARINELLE CABUSAO 418599 AA1607740 06212010 0647801
4 QUIJANO ARVELYN PELANTAGAAN 417799 AA1554797 05312010 0602159
5 RALLOS ARNOLD REAMBONANZA 382747 AA1344877 04062010 0265394
6 RAMIREZ ADONA MATILLA 417802 AA1556484 05312010 0602726
7 RAMIREZ ROSE ANN LINTAG 420071 AA1514029 07082010 0655767
8 RAMOS MONA JANE MONTOYA 418630 AA1607783 06212010 0647810
9 RAYMUNDO IRISH CLAIRE MEDRANO 421604 AA1612035 07152010 0713394
10 RETANAL MYRINISA COJEDA 417826 AA0862333 06012010 0603491
11 REYES CAROL LYNN ERIDAO 413530 AA1671270 07152010 0683412
12 REYES CYNTHIA CRUZ 416137 AA1583699 06072010 0606566
13 REYES MARY GLO ELAINE ROLLUQUE 417684 AA1585838 05272010 0601014
14 RICAFORT ANTHONY OLAYVAR 413623 AA1513529 04212010 0365348
15 ROBLES RECHELLE DIÑOZO 418382 AA1303842 06112010 0548092
16 ROLL JANET CASUAT 421568 AA1612061 07152010 0713946
17 ROMERO RAQUEL REFUERZO 418188 AA1584976 06112010 0609670
18 ROSETE MELODY SAN VICTORE 418951 AA1285549 06282010 0650362
19 ROXAS NANCY BLEZA 418268 AA1604832 06112010 0610075
20 SABASAJE RUDOLFO MAGSALAY 418526 AA1555672 05072010 0414528
21 SALAMERO GENALIN BENOMAN 417962 AA1583050 06032010 0604687
22 SALIVIO PETER MORTALIA 417724 AA1554788 05312010 0602247
23 SALVA LOVELY SHAINE VILLAMIN 418497 AA1295345 06172010 0646741
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN PHYSICAL SCIENCES
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: UNIVERSITY OF STO. TOMAS
ESPAÑA, MANILA
Building: FACULTY OF PHARMACY Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 213
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 SALVADOR BEBERLY ELAINE RAMOS 396116 AA1610837 07122010 0710825
2 SALVANERA JUDITH PUTIZ 417868 AA1608592 06252010 0649844
3 SAN JOSE LAIZA LEDESMA 421599 AA1662077 07152010 0713732
4 SANTIAGO LESLIE SAN JOSE 421767 AA1662489 07062010 0687159
5 SANTIAGO MARIA RUVIENNE MARTINEZ 418353 AA417584 06112010 6101287
6 SANTILLAN VICTORIA ADORA 417749 AA1585917 05272010 0488398
7 SANTOS MARIE ROSHELLE JANINE ZAUSA 420919 AA1611093 07152010 0712873
8 SARMIENTO JENIFER FLORES 413681 AA1513699 04122010 0267557
9 SUNGA SAMUEL TICA 418079 AA1584307 06092010 0608724
10 TAMPIS SUSAN DE RAYA 418401 AA1054557 06112010 0610808
11 TANTEO JENNETTE SALES 417566 AA1585709 05262010 0509432
12 TIAMSON ABEL SUPAN 413776 AA1556212 05122010 0501491
13 TONGOHAN RENJIE CELO 418244 AA0792078 06112010 0609871
14 TORIBIO ROGELIO CASUGA 413787 AA1556252 05122010 0502227
15 TORRES FERLY QUIREQUIRE 419254 AA1605594 07052010 0653794
16 TRINIDAD JENNY LYN PADILLA 413707 AA1586020 04232010 0450390
17 UBANDO ROULETTE SAN BUENAVENTURA 413658 AA1554592 03252010 0263945
18 UY KIMPANG MA CAROLINA AÑOVER 395773 AA1609913 07092010 0710211
19 VALDEZ JUNE IGNACIO 420247 AA1351301 07122010 0711032
20 VALIENTE SHERYL RAMIRA 419252 AA1511654 07252010 0653784
21 VENTUCILLA DIOSA ABINES 421610 AA1609184 07152010 0713753
22 VERGARA DOROTHY FERNANDEZ 417907 AA1556435 05312010 0602824
23 VILLENA JEAN MARY JANE MANDAP 418070 AA1300740 06092010 0608667
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.

MAJOR IN SOCIAL STUDIES

Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN SOCIAL STUDIES
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CENTRO ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building: DENTAL SCIENCE Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 312
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 ABELAR BERNIECE ANN ERSANDO 417624 AA1303215 05272010 0601030
2 ACASIO JONAH JOY BUISING 420301 AA1610362 07092010 0710378
3 ACOPIADO HOSPECIO JR PONCE 394414 AA1605166 07022010 0653211
4 ADAL MELVIN LEO BALID 419120 AA1604361 06292010 0651319
5 ADARAYAN MARIVIC BALUYA 417514 AA1585621 05252010 0508568
6 ADOVE ROLANDO CRUZ 418438 AA1607945 06222010 0648530
7 AGUILAR MARCK FERDINAND ABUAN 420194 AA1610770 07122010 0711117
8 ALANO ESTELITA REZARE 420694 AA1612681 07132010 0712183
9 ALDAY RACHELLE PEÑAFIEL 421780 AA1662286 07162010 0685975
10 ALIMAN NORMILLAH OMAR 418683 AA1303781 06222010 0648271
11 ALMEDILLA CRISTINA MARA 417689 AA1063630 05312010 0602393
12 ALO MACAPANTON PINANTAO 419005 AA1300340 06282010 0650970
13 ALVAREZ JOY RACHEL VIERNEZA 418612 AA1610109 07092010 0710587
14 ANDAYA ROLANDO GUIWAN 420828 AA1669152 07142010 0681799
15 ANIEVAS CHARLON PATEÑA 418635 AA0917708 06212010 0647957
16 ANIGAN JEANNETTE SUMANTING 419957 AA1606704 07082010 0709204
17 ANTAZO JONATHAN ROVEROS 421177 AA1202398 07162010 0714322
18 AQUINO ANGELES VERGARA 420097 AA1609348 07082010 0709319
19 ARAMBULO RONNIE JAY RIVERA 418295 AA1302184 06112010 0610152
20 ARIVE MAYLENE PAGTALUNAN 396910 AA1671137 07142010 0681046
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN SOCIAL STUDIES
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CENTRO ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building: DENTAL SCIENCE Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 313
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 ASPA ADEMAR SAMES 416105 AA1583577 06032010 0605265
2 ASUNCION REYNALDO JR MOSCOSO 419705 AA0224521 07082010 0709143
3 AVILA MARIVEL MENDOZA 417367 AA1585293 05182010 0505978
4 BAGOS MARYNERRIE DELA CRUZ 413498 AA1585075 04272010 0451250
5 BALAJADIA SHEILA SAUQUILLO 417694 AA1304059 05312010 0602173
6 BALASO LEA PACUANCUAN 419507 AA1200078 07012010 0652299
7 BALMES JANE MYCKA BARCELONA 421543 AA1663604 07162010 0683778
8 BANSAGAN LESTER GATDULA 413876 AA1607283 06162010 0646331
9 BANUELOS ERMIDA ALIBUDBUD 421235 AA1512042 07162010 0714578
10 BARBADILLO SARAH RAMOS 419045 AA1206441 06282010 0651008
11 BASAS RENA GELOTIN 419735 AA1603122 07012010 0652310
12 BATRINA MARIO MOSTAJO 420318 AA1146870 07132010 0712261
13 BAUTISTA SIGFRED APUYAN 418742 AA0791379 06232010 0648909
14 BAYBAY CHARALE AGUILAR 418552 AA1608459 06252010 0649947
15 BELAMIDE JAMES RYAN DIANA 419787 AA1606174 07062010 0654617
16 BEN MARY ANNE ARAUJO 413799 AA1555600 05132010 0503471
17 BERMAS LEMUEL LORENZO JOHN LALAP 418163 AA1603157 07012010 0651924
18 BERNADAS GILBERT ASEBO 418543 AA1607523 06182010 0647165
19 BERNAL CAROLE LOUISE CO 418194 AA1584972 06112010 0610025
20 BERNAS EDGAR DIMAALA 419548 AA1605355 07022010 0653398
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN SOCIAL STUDIES
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CENTRO ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building: DENTAL SCIENCE Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 316
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 BINALAY MARILYN LUGO 394891 AA1608305 07132010 0711773
2 BOLINAS GINA NAVARRO 418775 AA1146197 06282010 0650633
3 BONIAO LAMBERTO MENDEZ 418045 AA1584384 06092010 0608499
4 BORNASAL RAY JASON ARINGO 420267 AA1611762 07122010 0711248
5 BRIONES BRYAN DAYACAP 417519 AA1585638 05252010 0508718
6 BRIZ RAMEL LLANETA 416229 AA1584137 06082010 0607368
7 BUENO AMADO OBORDO 413905 AA1671172 07142010 0681589
8 CABRERA JENNIFER UBALDO 418025 AA0917535 06092010 0608526
9 CABUNGCAL MA ASUNCION LEGASPI 418682 AA1607954 06222010 0648487
10 CAGUNGON DARWIN ALMAS 417390 AA1585217 05192010 0533802
11 CAINGCOY JOCELYN ABESAMIS 418664 AA1304604 06212010 0648178
12 CALINGASAN RICHEL DE LAS ALAS 413548 AA1291722 07122010 0711700
13 CALVENTAS JAYSON DESPE 391136 AA1584308 06092010 0608725
14 CAMALIGA MILANGELIE DEL ROSARIO 418944 AA1608731 06282010 0650564
15 CAMANGIAN MARIA CLARISA VILLARTE 413650 AA1285567 03222010 0263314
16 CANATA JERRY LOPEZ 418586 AA1295203 06182010 0501576
17 CANO ANNABEL VILLARIN 413739 AA1585003 04292010 0452087
18 CAPUNITAN RYAN MARQUEZ 419356 AA1670014 07162010 0686630
19 CASTILLO LIGAYA APOSTOL 418405 AA1603662 06112010 0610796
20 CEZAR VIVIAN VASQUEZ 421680 AA1683714 07062010 0314539
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN SOCIAL STUDIES
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CENTRO ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building: DENTAL SCIENCE Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 318
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 CORRAL RAYMOND DIME 420324 AA1611488 07122010 0711494
2 CORRECES RHEA SOLLEZA 421654 AA1292421 07162010 0714941
3 CRUZ MARIA ESTELLA JUSON 416088 AA0854324 06042010 0605675
4 DALIDA NIMMA JOY FERRER 413639 AA1555196 03102010 0148496
5 DANGCALAN MERIAM BLAZO 418398 AA1607064 06112010 0610599
6 DATO-ON RAY MAGBANUA 421756 AA1609130 07162010 0683944
7 DE RAMOS DAISY VELASQUEZ 419583 AA1605394 07012010 0668551
8 DEL MUNDO NENITA ENRIQUEZ 419934 AA1304621 07092010 0710249
9 DEL ROSARIO KORINA PABIA 419950 AA1611990 07122010 0711164
10 DEL ROSARIO LUCIL DELA CRUZ 418735 AA1608232 06232010 0649139
11 DELA CRUZ LARINA BETH LEUTERIO 420872 AA1606912 07152010 0712985
12 DELA CRUZ ROWIN CABACUNGAN 419003 AA1287620 07092010 0710283
13 DELMO JOHN IRWIN ESTENOR 418686 AA1606008 07062010 0654438
14 DELOS REYES RUBEN JAURIGE 421663 AA1683829 07162010 0714930
15 DIMAANO LEOVIGILDA ANGCAYA 417946 AA1300823 06022010 0604186
16 DITABLAN JESUS GONZAL 421540 AA1292853 07152010 0713973
17 DOLUERAS MILA NALICAT 419537 AA1605074 07022010 0653314
18 DONCILLO MA VICTORIA LYN NIERRA 389701 AA1292011 05312010 6029668
19 DRILO SHERYLL ESGUERRA 417579 AA1585867 05272010 0509790
20 DUAVIT ARLENE CENIDOZA 417357 AA1585110 05182010 5056834
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN SOCIAL STUDIES
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CENTRO ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building: DENTAL SCIENCE Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 401
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 DUQUEZA MYRENE MELOR 382759 AA1587285 04072010 0266133
2 DURANA RANDY BETITA 417772 AA1556043 05282010 0601982
3 DURUIN JENNELY BORQUILLO 420712 AA1683728 07152010 0716110
4 EDNALINO NOLASCO CASTILLO 418999 AA1611087 07152010 0713403
5 EHINA EMMANUEL VELASCO 418939 AA1608968 06282010 0650537
6 ELEAZAR MARISA SOLON 418791 AA1608577 06252010 0658181
7 EMERGO CRISELDA SIMAN 419956 AA1514227 07072010 0709091
8 ENRILE MARILOU 417761 AA1556866 05282010 0601618
9 ESCAMILLAS LORELYN BONDAD 416237 AA1295325 06072010 0607048
10 ESEO MILDRED ALVAREZ 420380 AA1611778 07122010 0711426
11 ESPANTO MA VICTORIA BELANDO 418384 AA1604779 06112010 0610586
12 EWAY FELIPA TANDUGON 416228 AA1583705 06072010 0606934
13 FAELNAR JOHN CARLO DIMACULANGAN 420317 AA1610024 07092010 0710563
14 FETIZANAN REMUEL SALES 413786 AA1555681 05062010 0454989
15 FILIPINO KAREN DAVE PEREZ 418056 AA1611736 07122010 0711247
16 FRANCIA SHEENA ROSE 418261 AA0857156 06112010 0610783
17 FRANCISCO JOCELYN MONTILLANO 417409 AA1585347 05202010 0506826
18 FULGOSINO MARY GRACE FLORANO 420691 AA1612413 07132010 0712438
19 FULGUERAS RAZELLE KAYE HERRERA 421727 AA1662095 07152010 0713937
20 GADON RIAN MAGRACIA 417803 AA1300686 06012010 0603147
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN SOCIAL STUDIES
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CENTRO ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building: DENTAL SCIENCE Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 402
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 GAGANI TEODORA MORAL 417795 AA1555713 05312010 0602238
2 GALANG DAISY JANE FAJARDO 417463 AA1585463 05212010 0507691
3 GALBAN MICHAEL BENIALON 420204 AA0917663 07092010 0709797
4 GALICIA VIRGIELY NAVARRETE 419912 AA1295740 07092010 0709727
5 GALLANO FRANZ ERNEST CAMPAS 413872 AA1669178 07142010 0681590
6 GARCIA MARISOL SALES 417614 AA1585873 05272010 0509867
7 GATPANDAN JUAN CARLOS MIGUEL BATHAN 420612 AA1611332 07132010 0712047
8 GAZA CARIDAD SANGCAP 418473 AA1607254 06162010 0646525
9 GENOTIVA JERALYN MENDOZA 391155 AA1603924 06102010 0544141
10 GERNALE NESTOR JR SARIOLA 421151 AA1295710 07152010 0713108
11 GLEAN MATTHEW LIMETA 419135 AA1299417 06292010 0651484
12 GLOBIO JUMAR CAPONES 418576 AA1607619 06182010 0647388
13 GONZALES ESSAM KENJI 419652 AA1605079 07022010 0653023
14 GONZALES NORMAN PUNONGBAYAN 420430 AA1611026 07152010 0682586
15 GORDO SHARON CIUDAD 408100 AA1511005 07162010 0718070
16 GORDON CLANDESTINE ANTHONY MELLA 417776 AA1285306 05282010 0489884
17 GRIPAL GEMALYN SAMSON 418833 AA1213690 06252010 0658155
18 GUIANG PHOEBE GRACE DE GUZMAN 418052 AA1287559 06092010 0608672
19 GUILLERMO JOCELYN DUMPIT 418091 AA1603846 06122010 0609050
20 GUINITARAN FLOREMAE DURANO 418211 AA1584958 06112010 0546574
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN SOCIAL STUDIES
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CENTRO ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building: DENTAL SCIENCE Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 403
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 GUINTO LARINA CORTEZ 418824 AA1608586 06252010 0649974
2 HAGARAP ROMARICA DELOSO 419601 AA1145747 07012010 0651984
3 HERNANDEZ LEA REYES 416231 AA1583714 06072010 0606884
4 HERNANDEZ MYRA EMBILE 417335 AA1555528 05172010 0505024
5 HERRERA PAULO PAPA 395797 AA1609938 07092010 0729863
6 HINDANG MELISA TILO 416092 AA1583521 06042010 0605447
7 HUNGAY CHARISS GAIL ASUER 419126 AA1604310 06292010 0651458
8 IMPERIAL MARIA GLAIZA DIAMANTE 419692 AA1605578 07052010 0653904
9 JAVIER ANGELIQUE DE LA CRUZ 419788 AA1606011 07062010 0654602
10 JAVIER JOSE LARRY NALOG 413654 AA1285764 03232010 0263375
11 JOYAG ALEXA MAE CADANO 419647 AA1605180 07022010 0653050
12 JUSON JANET MARASIGAN 420295 AA1610236 07092010 0691865
13 LATOSA DIANA ROSE GARCIA 420152 AA1606599 07072010 0655746
14 LEGALIG JERAMEEL AGUILLON 418015 AA1584211 06092010 0608518
15 LIM JASON KEVIN CABARRUBIAS 420611 AA1612921 07132010 0711877
16 LONTOC ELENITA LAUNICO 420347 AA1683859 07162010 0714799
17 LUZ REMEDIOS SIBBALUCA 418309 AA1148177 06112010 0610645
18 MADERSE LOVELY JENNIFER MAGNAYE 418740 AA1287350 06232010 0649001
19 MADRA CONCORDIA NARCISO 418415 AA1603604 06152010 0610887
20 MAGALLANES AILLEEN AGANAN 420112 AA1605884 07062010 0654784
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN SOCIAL STUDIES
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CENTRO ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building: DENTAL SCIENCE Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 404
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 MAGCAMIT SHERIE ANN MATARUNDO 413546 AA1611251 07042010 0681720
2 MALABANAN HAILENE MATIENZO 417580 AA1585806 05272010 0509806
3 MALABANAN MICHAEL LAUDE 408210 AA1662456 07162010 0685968
4 MALACAD GRACE MORADA 420468 AA1606389 07072010 0655368
5 MALIGAYA LILIBETH FETALVER 420273 AA1611452 07012010 0711431
6 MARAÑON NATHANIEL CARBALLO 418966 AA1608942 06282010 0650409
7 MATIBAG JACQUELYN PASICOLAN 417948 AA1555878 06022010 0604174
8 MAZO ABNER MIRADOR 420825 AA1611266 07132010 0712726
9 MEDINO MARISSA DIOLA 418186 AA1293958 06112010 0609669
10 MEDRIANO CHERRY LEN QUEROL 418000 AA1584299 06092010 0608110
11 MELGAR ALLAN MANICANG 420798 AA1214039 07132010 0712678
12 MENDOZA JENILYN VILLANUEVA 418483 AA1607569 06182010 0551683
13 MENDOZA MALONY BARLAAN 419669 AA1605207 07022010 0653288
14 MENDOZA RAMB AZELLE BARTOLOME 420404 AA1612690 07132010 0712318
15 MENDOZA RENANTE SY 420017 AA1609387 07082010 0709266
16 MENGUITO MYRA GENER 418785 AA1608446 06252010 0649881
17 MERIALES ERNESTO CADORNA 417477 AA1585558 05242010 0508221
18 MISSIONA GWENDELYN ISAGRE 419097 AA1603541 06292010 0651117
19 MIÑEZ JOHN PAUL ENCABO 417323 AA1555563 05142010 0504425
20 MONTOYA JOHN HENER BAWAR 407234 AA1663582 07162010 0686804
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN SOCIAL STUDIES
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CENTRO ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building: DENTAL SCIENCE Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 406
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 MOSTAR AURINE ABREA 414528 AA1605489 07022010 0653533
2 MUGAR MARY-ANN GALISTA 417657 AA1556865 05282010 0601486
3 NABOS ERNA FIDELINO 418300 AA1584092 06082010 0607710
4 NACION MARY JANE RAMOS 420203 AA1609412 07082010 0709409
5 NAVIDAD FLOREBEL SITJAR 407538 AA1663164 07162010 0718261
6 NOEL CYRIL VINCENT SALDAÑA 419600 AA1605468 07212010 0653598
7 NUEVO MARJORIE TIJULAN 418962 AA1613006 07012010 0651996
8 OCAMPO EDWIN GUIMBAOLIBOT 418360 AA1296086 06112010 0610760
9 OCASO EDWIN DAMASCO 418915 AA1603340 06292010 0651547
10 OLIVEROS JADESE GLINOFRIA 419563 AA1613005 07012010 0652506
11 ORTEGA MARITES AQUINO 417380 AA1585233 05192010 0506137
12 OSILA JESSICA OMPOD 413766 AA1555696 06062010 0646400
13 PABLO GERALDINE ARANTON 420637 AA1606901 07152010 0714034
14 PAGENTE ANDREA NAYANGGA 419236 AA1605415 07052010 0654221
15 PAKINGAN KRISTINE ANGELA BASTO 417556 AA1585690 05252010 0508458
16 PERADILLA MARIFE DE CHAVEZ 417363 AA1585300 05182010 0505816
17 PEREGRIN LENIE PEDERNAL 419590 AA1609654 07092010 0709818
18 PERELLO MARK ANTHONY BENAVIDEZ 416266 AA1584151 06082010 0607370
19 PEREY ANNALYN VALLE 418397 AA1635593 06112010 0610778
20 PEREZ GERALDINE RIONDA 418829 AA1608004 06252010 0649774
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN SOCIAL STUDIES
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CENTRO ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building: DENTAL SCIENCE Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 407
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 PERLAS MILAGROS CLAVO 420041 AA1610724 07132010 0711690
2 POMBO JOVELYN DACLES 421490 AA1662070 07152010 0071370
3 PROCALLA MHAVIL MALLORCA 416214 AA1583624 06072010 0666847
4 PUNZALAN DONMARK CUBOS 419562 AA1613001 07012010 0652515
5 RAMONAL AGNES MEDIARIO 413618 AA1302446 04202010 0364678
6 RELENTE ARLENE SENOGAT 418760 AA1608072 06232010 0649197
7 RELOJ MARICRIS NIETO 421555 AA1661950 07182010 0681421
8 REMUDO RONALD ROSAL 421460 AA1683673 07162010 0715189
9 REOSA JAYSON LOPEZ 421174 AA1663100 07162010 0714185
10 REQUINA GINA MARIÑAS 416151 AA1348030 06042010 0606125
11 REYES JOCELYN VILADOR 418347 AA1603683 06112010 0595994
12 REYES LACKYLYN BACONG 392558 AA0810733 06232010 0648846
13 ROLLON ESTELA RODRIN 418030 AA1584398 06092010 0608533
14 ROMO ANALIZA CAYETANO 417919 AA1555959 06112010 0603148
15 ROMUALDO MARIO JR DE GUZMAN 417852 AA1289230 06012010 0604322
16 RONARIO JEWEL DIMAS 416070 AA1583598 06032010 0605143
17 ROSEL LUZVIMINDA LABEGA 421256 AA1609005 07152010 0713996
18 ROYANDOYAN JUANITA BARCOMA 396314 AA1514148 07122010 0711357
19 RUBIAS MICHAEL GATARIN 416109 AA1583518 06042010 0498157
20 RUZOL MARK JUSTIN OLIVEROS 418404 AA1603679 06112010 0610739
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN SOCIAL STUDIES
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CENTRO ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building: DENTAL SCIENCE Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 408
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 SABLAN TRIXIE DIANNE TABUSO 419677 AA1605473 07012010 0653367
2 SALGADO NILDA ELIAB 416156 AA0855753 06042010 0606141
3 SANTILLES MARIO JR GALANG 394780 AA1609362 07082010 0709390
4 SAPUNGAN SUSAN OCAMPO 420306 AA1610134 07092010 0710505
5 SARMIENTO MYLENE RAMOS 418450 AA1608408 06252010 0652146
6 SARMIENTO ROMAN JR II RAMIREZ 416232 AA1583720 06072010 0606885
7 SILVESTRE SUSAN MORILLO 420500 AA1606708 07082010 0709151
8 SOLANO JANELLA RUFFA RAAGAS 392674 AA1608060 06232010 0649208
9 SOSING DEEJAY SALVANERA 393267 AA1603519 06282010 0650975
10 SUBION GENIEVIEVE PASIA 413792 AA1556276 05132010 0503103
11 SUELO REMIA SUMADIC 420233 AA1610072 07092010 0710446
12 SULO JOEY RESARE 392430 AA1515357 06182010 0647549
13 SURNIT ROBELYN ILAO 419977 AA1612938 07132010 0679508
14 SUTINGCO MARYJANE TAN 418734 AA1608221 06232010 0648907
15 TABLON RODOLFO JR LUMBRESA 421770 AA1514855 07162010 0714446
16 TACCABBAN DOMINGO JR GUZMAN 396375 AA1611641 07122010 0711432
17 TALAY MARY JANE LOZADA 421854 AA128860 07162010 0714666
18 TAPIA CARLEEN JOYCE MUGOL 417659 AA1556864 05282010 0601620
19 TIJAM MICHELLE HOSANA 417973 AA1212546 06082010 0607914
20 TIMBAL JAN PAUL PEREZ 395748 AA1669146 04122010 0681006
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN SOCIAL STUDIES
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CENTRO ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building: DENTAL SCIENCE Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 409
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 TOLDANES CAMILLE GRACE LLEGO 418057 AA1584333 06092010 0608653
2 TORIO DIANA MANALO 413804 AA1583240 06032010 0604776
3 VALDEZ RAMIL MABUNGA 417322 AA1555574 05142010 0504431
4 VALENCIA MARIA LEONISA SANTOS 421521 AA1683553 07162010 0714699
5 VALENZUELA SHARON IBAÑEZ 420223 AA1515290 07092010 0710138
6 VELASCO ANJO ESPELA 419941 AA1610391 07092010 0710325
7 VENTURILLO JERICHO JAGMIS 420133 AA1606586 07072010 0655613
8 VIEGAN BELEN AZUELO 419817 AA1609032 07152010 0713895
9 VILAS MARINELA JUNIO 417903 AA1296052 05312010 0602869
10 VILLARAZA JULIE ENDOZO 419808 AA1606035 07062010 0644855
11 VILLAREZ RHEA PESIGAN 419282 AA1606397 07072010 0655356
12 VILLELA MARILOU CASAL 418965 AA1608922 06282010 0650377
13 VILLOSTAS JUVIE BALONZO 419124 AA1206206 06292010 0651228
14 VIPINOSA NICASIO JR DENTI 417681 AA1287471 05282010 0601963
15 VIÑEGAS MARINELA MARASIGAN 417820 AA1555986 06012010 0603551
16 YAP RICHIE PACIS 420649 AA1612986 07132010 1679310
17 YSMAEL RAYMOND FLORES 419136 AA1603362 06292010 0651130
18 YURAG RAFAEL NARTEA 420038 AA1606164 07062010 0654507
19 ZAFRA CHERISH GREGORIO 418937 AA1608665 06282010 0652285
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.

MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD EDUCATION

Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD EDUC/TECH
EDUC.
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building: ST. ARNOLD Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 203
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 ABABA BELEN JUNIO 417858 AA1290139 06252010 0649380
2 ABAC MARY JOY CATIAN 396716 AA1612878 07132010 0712019
3 ABCEDE MARA MORILLA 396957 AA1611264 07142010 0712798
4 ABIN CYNTHIA CABULAO 418337 AA1292693 06112010 0545777
5 ABORDO ANNALIZA OMBAO 418862 AA1608939 06282010 0650515
6 ABRENICA MARIBEL TAGLE 417654 AA0247987 05282010 0601495
7 ABRERA ALVIN QUETUA 420475 AA1606416 07072010 0655495
8 ABRUGAR LOWIE LEBRILLA 416260 AA1584192 06082010 0607542
9 ABUAN MERLIE MONGOTE 421575 AA1609056 07152010 0713791
10 ABUDE SARAH ZONIO 417932 AA1555889 06022010 0604096
11 ABUYOG MARLON CASULLA 420463 AA1606392 07072010 0655434
12 ACABO ANALISA ORONOS 418076 AA1290044 06092010 0688712
13 ACEDERA ANTHONY CUESTA 419640 AA1609784 07092010 0709894
14 ADARAYAN NORBERTO JR PINCA 418495 AA0056800 06172010 0646799
15 ADON ELMA DALABAJAN 418445 AA1064438 07082010 0709352
16 ADSAY ZACARIAS BALUCAS 392491 AA1287909 06252010 0649990
17 AGRAMON CAMILLE HAZEL BELEN 420809 AA1612261 07152010 0712826
18 AGUILA GENEVEIVE OCHO 420075 AA1511443 07082010 0655839
19 AGULAN CHANEIL CANICULA 419019 AA1604335 06292010 0651094
20 ALA MA EDRALINE ANGCANAN 417499 AA1300281 05202010 0503023
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD EDUC/TECH
EDUC.
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building: ST. ARNOLD Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 204
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 ALARCON HARLENE BANGCAYA 417934 AA1555877 06022010 0604137
2 ALBINO AIMEE JOYCE TESIO 408476 AA1358979 07162010 0683771
3 ALCANTARA JOVEL INARDA 419853 AA1605779 07052010 0653975
4 ALCANTARA ROWELLA MAY SAN JUAN 417381 AA1585234 05192010 5063111
5 ALCARAZ MARY ANTONETTE AGUIRRE 421736 AA1514645 07162010 0714570
6 ALDIANO EUSEBIO JR MASENDA 417691 AA1200087 05312010 0602167
7 ALFONSO ERNESTO SERWELAS 418928 AA1612192 07152010 0713673
8 ALFONSO MELIZA GUEVARRA 419719 AA1603090 07012010 0652212
9 ALIDO JULIET PIOJO 416050 AA1583071 06312010 0604776
10 ALIÑABAN JEAN ALLEN CIELO 419266 AA1605630 07052010 0654360
11 ALOG GRACE FLORES 421781 AA1300725 07162010 0714212
12 ALON ROSELLE GALLARDO 420814 AA1612355 07132010 0712469
13 ALVANA ANDRES 417402 AA1585380 05192010 0506563
14 ALVAREZ RICKY TAMORADA 419106 AA1603345 06292010 0651400
15 ALVAREZ ROMMEL SERNA 417675 AA1295574 05282010 0601780
16 AMANTE JESSIECA AMOR RAMOS 419621 AA1605184 07022010 0652999
17 AMBATA ERVIN AMISTOSO 418274 AA1607241 06172010 0646864
18 AMBULO MA ELOISA VIDALLON 420806 AA1671266 07142010 0681699
19 AMORADO MARIA AIZA RAMIREZ 420331 AA1611700 07132010 0679427
20 AMORES GAILA ARZADON 416225 AA1583793 06072010 0606745
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD EDUC/TECH
EDUC.
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building: ST. ARNOLD Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 209-A
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 AMUTAN LORNI ALPARO 416117 AA1583567 06042010 0605690
2 ANDRES WEIBEL GAMILLA 418236 AA1604823 06112010 0610204
3 ANGCOG FLORENDA DONAYRE 416261 AA1583670 06082010 0607409
4 ANGELES RAZZLE LIPIO 420231 AA1610141 07092010 0710362
5 ANGLO IRENE OCAMPO 417752 AA1585937 05272010 0489100
6 ANICETO JUNELYN MANGGARING 420457 AA1298272 07072010 0655506
7 ANIEL CHARISSE DE MESA 419784 AA1605961 07062010 0654562
8 ANNO STEPHEN LLOYD GRANALE 418193 AA1301574 06112010 0610055
9 ANTAZO ABECEDIEF CADAG 417546 AA1585728 08262010 0509302
10 ANTAZO JEMUEL CELERIDAD 418431 AA1607051 06152010 0646015
11 ANTIPORDA GENEVIE CHALAN 418088 AA1603834 06102010 0544586
12 ANTONIO RUBY DANCEL 394540 AA1606342 07102010 0688482
13 APARENTE RODEL ARAMBULO 419141 AA1604302 06292010 0651334
14 APOSTOL CATHY CAGARA 407217 AA1681513 07162010 0715167
15 ARADA MARISSA GESLANI 418017 AA1147904 06092010 0608357
16 ARANDIA ERNEL PADILLA 419764 AA1605382 07022010 0653169
17 ARANILLO JOAN PAULA LOPEZ 420174 AA1609573 07092010 0709659
18 ARAÑO MARIA MARGARET FRANCISCO 418395 AA1604780 06112010 0610594
19 ARBIOL MABELLE FRANCISCO 418975 AA0617053 06282010 0650573
20 ARBOLEDA JEFTY MOLANO 407081 AA1683550 07162010 0714506
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD EDUC/TECH
EDUC.
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building: ST. ARNOLD Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 209-B
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 ARCEGA MIGUELA ARIOLA 417965 AA1583054 06312010 6444689
2 ARCOS HAZEL JORDAN 414138 AA1669215 07142010 6799999
3 ARENAS ZYNDEL MOJICA 420640 AA1612975 07132010 1679275
4 ARIVE RUBY ABION 417986 AA1286106 06092010 0608235
5 ARMADA MARY JANE TAGANAS 419520 AA1512672 07012010 0652344
6 ARQUILLANO RYAN ONEIL LIM 420375 AA1611759 07132010 0679011
7 ARROGANTE LEA CHAVEZ 420802 AA1671314 07142010 0681665
8 ASEOCHE ARNOLD RAMOS 417479 AA1585695 05242010 0508427
9 ASUMBRA MYLAH DIRELO 419937 AA1609820 07092010 0710131
10 ASUNCION JOAN CERRERO 418840 AA1608585 06252010 0649980
11 ASURO ALMIE CATHERINE NORELLA 420614 AA1611321 07132010 0711883
12 ATERRADO NARREN ROSAS 418720 AA1294491 06232010 0648847
13 AUSTRIA BARVIEANN MANACSA 416024 AA1213904 06102010 0609376
14 AUSTRIA CHRISTINE BITUIN 418105 AA1603942 06102010 0544840
15 AVILA VIRGINIA MEDRANO 408271 AA0858688 07162010 0714983
16 AYSON JENNIFER CLAVO 417443 AA1585438 05212010 0507452
17 AYUSO VIVIAN PINSAN 417522 AA0859566 05252010 0508532
18 BABARAN KAREN JANE SORIANO 391906 AA1607271 06162010 0646578
19 BACAL RIADEL VILLAMIN 421612 AA1555656 07162010 0715245
20 BACALA SIS MARY GRACE SUMAYA 413497 AA1298796 04272010 0451464
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD EDUC/TECH
EDUC.
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building: ST. ARNOLD Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 301
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 BACOTOC MARY ANN ANGELES 419910 AA1609620 07092010 0710213
2 BAGAL ROSEMARIE ROSANTO 382737 AA0789416 04052010 2650680
3 BAJA ALMA TIBAYAN 417771 AA1296703 05282010 0601975
4 BALAJADIA JONARD ALEGRE 418041 AA1584347 06092010 0608560
5 BALAJADIA MARGIE DE UNGRIA 420663 AA1536258 07132010 0712063
6 BALANO CELESTINA ORBITA 417862 AA1606688 07082010 0655857
7 BALBA AMABELLA PELEGRINA 419377 AA1663523 07162010 0686608
8 BALLESTEROS ANGELYN TOMAS 418640 AA1607863 06212010 0648085
9 BALUYOT BRIAN REQUITO 416306 AA1584217 06092010 0608370
10 BANCORO LOURDES IDANAN 418809 AA1067641 06252010 0649494
11 BANICO MANUEL LASTIMOSA 413671 AA1555621 05112010 0500682
12 BANTAYAN ROCHELLE MORALES 421212 AA1662079 07152010 0713725
13 BARAZONA MARIA BEÑAS 393342 AA1663141 07162010 0685426
14 BARIRING JANET BERWELA 408191 AA1663128 07162010 0714667
15 BASCON JENNIFER MASANGKAY 417329 AA0515050 05142010 0504604
16 BATALON ANNALIZA ORQUIA 418235 AA1604893 06112010 0609866
17 BATE MICHAEL PALISBO 413686 AA0636987 04132010 0268776
18 BATIC ELEANOR FLORES 413709 AA1585092 04262010 0450850
19 BATOBALUNOS JEFFER BALADIANG 417667 AA1293860 08282010 0490272
20 BAUTISTA ARLENE MEDINA 418424 AA1604706 06102010 0610938
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD EDUC/TECH
EDUC.
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building: ST. ARNOLD Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 302
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 BAYAN EVANGELINE DE CASTRO 419546 AA1605597 07052010 0653757
2 BAYAUA ROWENA DAVID 420900 AA1663240 07162010 0714120
3 BAYONA HEYSON CORPUZ 420213 AA1610815 07122010 0711195
4 BAYONA JONALYN BILOG 420069 AA1606797 07082010 0709005
5 BELEN JOHN FREDERICK DIAZ 394304 AA1604281 07012010 0652250
6 BELLEZA JHONALYN ISIP 419010 AA1608932 06282010 0650520
7 BELLO JANET GOREMBALEM 394738 AA1606304 07072010 0655665
8 BELMONTE RENELYN MERCIALES 413727 AA1554170 04302010 0452575
9 BELONCIO MARY JANE BERUELA 418970 AA1302941 06282010 0635357
10 BENALDO JANIT ERONICO 419006 AA1299418 06282010 0650851
11 BERAQUIT RUFINA SALVADOR 417994 AA1583642 06092010 0608093
12 BERNARDO GLEN PAUL MENDOZA 419653 AA1298088 07022010 0652948
13 BERNARDO RAM CHRISTIAN ARRIOLA 420665 AA1537776 07132010 0712061
14 BERNARDO ZHARINA DIONISIO 420154 AA1606615 07082010 0655935
15 BERO STELA MARIZ PANALIGAN 420263 AA1611492 07122010 0711416
16 BEZAR FAITH PUGOY 418249 AA1295837 06112010 0609974
17 BIDO RUPHIE CAPOQUIAN 421405 AA1662102 07182010 0713500
18 BISCO JOSELITO RAMOS 416093 AA1583414 06072010 0606416
19 BISO ROWEN LUDA TAGUPA 418484 AA1607294 06172010 0646680
20 BITANGCOL MARCELINO SABANDAL 417630 AA1290092 05272010 0601076
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD EDUC/TECH
EDUC.
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building: ST. ARNOLD Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 323
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 BOADILLA MARITES GENER 421544 AA1662368 07162010 0685837
2 BOLANTE EUSEBIO OLVIDA 421564 AA0864036 07152010 0713835
3 BONGALOS MARICEL HERNANDO 418215 AA1604862 06112010 0610082
4 BONTIGAO MA GHACEL DIOSA MARZ 419632 AA1287361 07092010 0709741
5 BORABIEN ELGA TIUNTINO 408099 AA1515420 07162010 0715059
6 BOTOBARA LOVELY SANTOS 419786 AA1606181 07062010 0654601
7 BRAVO ARLENE PABILIN 420027 AA1605640 07052010 0654072
8 BRAZIL MARILOU MODINO 416212 AA0308263 06072010 0606618
9 BRISTOL ROSABEL ANG 421146 AA1611225 07152010 0713305
10 BROTONEL EFREN VIRAY 418545 AA1607320 06182010 0647244
11 BROZO BRANDO FERRER 418344 AA1288023 06112010 0610573
12 BUCAYON DONNA CELESTRA 420329 AA1584763 07122010 0711538
13 BUENAVENTURA MARIA LILIBETH MENDOZA 395447 AA1606831 07082010 0709061
14 BUENO JENNIE BALTAZAR 419107 AA1512187 06292010 0651476
15 BUHAY ANDRO BAUTISTA 417774 AA1611429 07122010 0711446
16 BULAKLAK BELEN CREUS 417326 AA1555561 05142010 0504477
17 BUMANLAG EDNA ORZAME 418536 AA1607347 06182010 6472221
18 BUQUE ARLENE DOMDOM 420183 AA1663275 07162010 0683898
19 BUSA LOTES BRAZAS 421531 AA1671466 07152010 0683466
20 BUTAC MARC ANTHONY DIPIT 416052 AA1513727 06112010 0610336
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD EDUC/TECH
EDUC.
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building: ST. ARNOLD Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 325
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 CABALLERO DENNIS VIGIL 418373 AA1608056 06232010 0649224
2 CABARUAN KENNETH MAGLAQUE 417490 AA1585323 05202010 0506883
3 CABASE LOTLOT PEÑA 417909 AA1556819 05312010 0602795
4 CABELIN JAYSON RAGANIT 389542 AA1293298 05312010 0602521
5 CACAO RICHARD ESTRADA 419774 AA1512635 07022010 0653431
6 CACERES JUDDIELENE MACLIT 419605 AA1296389 07012010 0652326
7 CAHATOL JENNIFER DIVINA 419835 AA1064385 07122010 0711224
8 CAILLES JANE DE ASIS 421244 AA1663756 07162010 0683948
9 CALAGO JAMES ARRIOLA 419813 AA1605886 07062010 0654810
10 CALDA VIVENCIA RAMOS 416116 AA1583499 05062010 0049932
11 CALIMAG MA JOANA PANAGA 393578 AA1604412 06282010 0651826
12 CALINGASAN ROSELYN LA GUARDIA 418173 AA1609561 07092010 0709517
13 CALVEZ RYKIEL FRYTZ NOLASCO 418669 AA1607821 06212010 0648210
14 CAMANGIAN RUSTICO CARRANCEJA 419089 AA1669379 07152010 0681440
15 CAMBA JUDITH MAY URSABIA 418263 AA1671218 07142010 0681009
16 CAMBAYA RICARDO NIEPES 421539 AA1609058 07152010 0314085
17 CANALES JOCELYN ANIB 407212 AA1683726 07162010 0714798
18 CANTARA MARIE JEAN GUDA 420414 AA1611523 07132010 0712211
19 CAPISTRANO LANA LEYNE CAMPO 396617 AA1611403 07132010 0712431
20 CAPOTE RECHEL SALABANTE 395354 AA1606038 07062010 0654753
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD EDUC/TECH
EDUC.
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building: ST. ARNOLD Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 403
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 CAPUCION MARIAN VILLAVER 417423 AA1585458 05202010 0307173
2 CAPUNO MELQUIADES MALIGAYA 419843 AA1612262 07152010 0712830
3 CARIGMA ROSE CORONADO 418297 AA0546857 06112010 0610481
4 CARMELO JUDITH CARATAO 416072 AA1583117 06032010 0605202
5 CARPIO ARMELYN CHAVEZ 416708 AA1669164 07142010 0681533
6 CASIPLE NOVELYN SEGURA 394651 AA1606358 07072010 0655419
7 CASTILLO ELAINE JECIEL 396155 AA1664423 07152010 0714030
8 CASTILLO ELLAINE MOLINYAWE 418338 AA1607100 06102010 0610621
9 CASTILLO JERICO DE LEON 417922 AA1555814 06012010 0603780
10 CASTILLO RAZEL DIAZ 416274 AA1584146 06082010 0607458
11 CASTILLO ROSALYN TAGALOG 420147 AA1606573 07072010 0655513
12 CASTILLO ROWENA PENEIRA 389179 AA1585682 05252010 0508709
13 CASTRO AGNES EPINO 417819 AA1555993 06012010 0603545
14 CASTRO JENNIFER ALENIA 407072 AA1069114 07162010 0714948
15 CATAGA LODIVINA ESTOLE 419508 AA1603132 07012010 0652291
16 CATAHAN MICHELLE GUEVARRA 420641 AA1612979 07132010 0711933
17 CATIBOG MARIA MEDINA 421621 AA1671456 07152010 0683449
18 CATOLOS MARY GRACE PEREZ 417368 AA1585292 05182010 0505975
19 CATUIRAN MARY ANN SEGUIZA 417601 AA1585754 05262010 0509474
20 CAUSAPIN MERLIN VILLANUEVA 421592 AA1663251 07162010 0714252
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD EDUC/TECH
EDUC.
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building: ST. ARNOLD Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 405
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 CAUSAREN RHONA RUE 417340 AA1585166 05192010 0412882
2 CAÑETE CASSANDRA ROSE OH 419765 AA1605380 07022010 0653167
3 CELOZA JOANA MARIE ARAGONES 416303 AA1584153 06082010 0607615
4 CENINA BERNADETH DELA CRUZ 420104 AA1605553 07052010 0623975
5 CEPEDA NERLYN KAY SISMAET 417692 AA1555706 07132010 0602235
6 CERDA GENALYN VILLARIÑA 421206 AA0616444 07152010 0713232
7 CEREDON RUIZA CERVANEZ 420115 AA1609068 07152010 0713994
8 CERON DONNA PEREZ 394646 AA1606345 07072010 0655225
9 CERTEZA RHEA LACOSTALES 417356 AA1585137 05182010 0505683
10 CHENILLA LUZVIMINDA AGUJA 416674 AA1609827 07092010 0710070
11 CIERVO ARLENE BERANA 419017 AA1603511 06282010 0650907
12 CIMANES LESLIE DE LEON 421237 AA1683543 07102010 0714488
13 CLARITO ANA KATRINA PANGUITO 417620 AA1298023 05272010 0509745
14 CLAUDIO KRISTINE CARNAZO 418644 AA1607720 06212010 0647826
15 CO ALEXANDER MANIAGO 421441 AA1609009 07152010 0714064
16 CO MA CRISTINA CERDA 417544 AA1585730 05262010 0509313
17 COLIGADO HERALD PERDIGUERRA 421627 AA1287491 07152010 0714069
18 COLOMA CHERRIE DIZON 420050 AA1671448 07152010 0683428
19 COMANDANTE JOAN CALASIN 417766 AA1556068 05282010 0601664
20 CONCEPCION PRECIOUS ANN PASAY 418650 AA1608129 06232010 0648893
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD EDUC/TECH
EDUC.
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building: ST. ARNOLD Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 407
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 CONCEPCION VIVIAN TADO 417539 AA1515811 02062010 0504190
2 CONDA NOEMI CADAG 417486 AA1585350 05202010 0506928
3 CONSIGO CRISTINA ALVAREZ 417740 AA1301423 05312010 0602328
4 CONSTANTINO VI JON VOCAL 420134 AA1300164 07072010 0655326
5 CORCEGA GILDA ESPINUEVA 419205 AA1056195 07152010 0714033
6 CORPUZ MARILIE DIZON 417462 AA1585465 05212010 0507792
7 CORPUZ MARY ANN GARCIA 418981 AA1291084 06282010 0650403
8 CORRALES GIRLIE ENRIQUE 418770 AA1603458 06282010 0650640
9 CORRECES PAMELA VILLALUNA 421655 AA1292420 07162010 0714936
10 CORREO SHERYL NICANOR 396206 AA1611639 07122010 0711328
11 CORTES CECILLE BOTOBARA 417869 AA1288182 06252010 0649808
12 CORTEZ ALMA DIMARANAN 413733 AA1585039 04282010 0450708
13 CORTEZ SUSAN NOVENO 417535 AA1585781 05262010 0509170
14 COS IAN CHRISTOPHER JAZUL 421640 AA1302664 07122010 0714901
15 CREENCIA ELENA MECUA 420323 AA1611777 07122010 0711347
16 CREENCIA RENE DILOY 417458 AA1585477 05212010 0507713
17 CREUS JEANERY NOVENO 418221 AA1604863 06112010 0609982
18 CRISOSTOMO JAY BHEE LEYSON 417705 AA1210075 05312010 0602446
19 CRUZ ANABELLE ROA 420330 AA1611419 07122010 0711581
20 CRUZ JAY-ANN ROBERTO 395647 AA1609706 07092010 0709974
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD EDUC/TECH
EDUC.
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building: ST. ARNOLD Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 409
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 CRUZ MANILYN SANTOS 420704 AA1612332 07132010 0712426
2 CUDAL MA JIMROSE TEODORO 418053 AA1584379 06092010 0608635
3 CUERDO MARIEL AUMENTADO 408078 AA1663198 07162010 0686125
4 CUEVAS GEMMA DELA CRUZ 219484 AA1671369 07152010 0713649
5 CUSTODIO MA MARGIE SIAPO 419938 AA1610388 07092010 0691820
6 DAES ROBELYN FAMILLARAN 417494 AA1585321 05202010 0506913
7 DAGDAG CORAZON CRUZ 420312 AA1512735 07092010 0710391
8 DALIRE MA WENIEA FRONDA 420670 AA1612686 07132010 0680144
9 DALUT ARLENE COMADIZO 420207 AA1609842 07092010 0709977
10 DATA KRISTOFFER FRANI 418646 AA1287586 06212010 0647972
11 DATINGUINOO RENALYN LOSITO 420618 AA0790485 07132010 0711886
12 DAVE MARY JANE LORENZO 419872 AA1555383 07072010 0655652
13 DE GUZMAN AILEEN MENDOZA 416167 AA1583978 06042010 0605397
14 DE GUZMAN ANALYN BRIONES 418454 AA1607157 06062010 6402192
15 DE GUZMAN BERNICE GRANDE 413312 AA1671391 07142010 0681051
16 DE GUZMAN CHARINALIZA CAUSAREN 418845 AA0637366 07022010 0652862
17 DE GUZMAN LORNA BUENASEDA 421596 AA0862528 07152010 0713659
18 DE JESUS JAZEL ANN SAN JOSE 418651 AA1607755 06212010 0648069
19 DE JESUS SHEBONG CRUZADA 389866 AA1583251 06032010 6046571
20 DE LA PAZ DANICA ANA MARTOS 421849 AA1606967 07152010 0684135
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD EDUC/TECH
EDUC.
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building: ST. JOSEPH Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 101
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 DE LA PEÑA MARY ROSE SABILE 421103 AA1663981 07162010 0689724
2 DE LA TORRE GERALYN LLUZ 389150 AA1585674 05242010 0508429
3 DE LEON ELDA LEOBRERA 418647 AA1607761 06212010 0647840
4 DE LEON JACKILOU ABUYABOR 417811 AA1555922 06012010 6033354
5 DE LEON MARICAR BELTRAN 420703 AA1612458 07132010 0712410
6 DE LUMEN JERMAINE VALENCIA 413769 AA1555662 05062010 0454822
7 DE OCAMPO MARINA BUHAY 421859 AA1683528 07162010 0714648
8 DE OCAMPO MARY JEAN MORALES 417100 AA1212928 04082010 0267267
9 DE PAZ REBECCA TUDIO 420286 AA1610086 07092010 0710363
10 DE VERA JOSEBETH MARIE FANOGA 420206 AA1669068 07192010 0679972
11 DE VILLA ROLLY BERANA 419530 AA1605441 0702010 0653290
12 DELA CRUZ CHERILAIN ROPLOC 418752 AA1608146 06232010 0648972
13 DELA CRUZ HERJANE CASTOR 389368 AA1556052 05282010 0601832
14 DELA CRUZ MA LOURDES PAGADORA 413692 AA1513553 04152010 0263262
15 DELA CRUZ MAE ANN JESUITAS 418207 AA1302579 06112010 0609917
16 DELA CRUZ RAMLY ADRIANO 420433 AA1605811 07072010 0655267
17 DELA PEÑA CHERRYLYN SUCK 416096 AA1317461 06212010 0499234
18 DELA PEÑA RUBY GALIT 418419 AA1603603 06152010 0610885
19 DELA RAZAN CYNTHIA PAPA 418933 AA0304015 06282010 0650733
20 DELAS ALAS ANGELICA CAUNCERAN 418871 AA1062507 06252010 0650102
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD EDUC/TECH
EDUC.
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building: ST. JOSEPH Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 102
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 DELFIN RAMELLA CABANACAN 421230 AA1663780 07152010 0682850
2 DIAZ LENY EVANGELISTA 388783 AA1556286 05132010 0503222
3 DIGA ANA LEAH SANTOS 417559 AA1585716 05262010 0509357
4 DIMABUYO GLORIA LOYOLA 419593 AA1663191 07092010 0685582
5 DIMAPILIS MYRA UMANDAP 420229 AA1610213 07092010 0710180
6 DINEROS MARK ANTHONY MARBIDA 419991 AA1610769 07122010 0710917
7 DIOQUINO JEFFREN ROXAS 418515 AA1296873 06172010 0647057
8 DISCARGA REDENTOR DELLOSA 418181 AA1604922 06112010 0610497
9 DITABLAN ANTHONY DISCUTIDO 418099 AA1297802 06102010 0608924
10 DIVIVA RIA SOTOMAYOR 420319 AA1294893 07092010 7107777
11 DIZON RANDELL JONATHAN BINAYUG 418718 AA1608226 06232010 0648829
12 DOMINGO GRETCHEN FERIDO 421157 AA1663172 07162010 7143115
13 DOMINGO MADONNA ABRAZALDO 421137 AA1612223 07152010 0713037
14 DOMINGUEZ MARICEL GIPOLEO 419661 AA1604169 07022010 0653136
15 DORADO LERNIE CASIDSID 419863 AA1683556 07162010 0714876
16 DOROTEO APPLE MAE BERDAN 413755 AA1302578 05042010 0452945
17 DOROTEO SENECA MUNDA 420376 AA1584767 07122010 0711340
18 DUALAN MARIE FRANCES DELA CRUZ 418214 AA1604827 06112010 0609990
19 DUALAN ROSITA UNAWA 418212 AA1604860 06112010 0610007
20 DUCADO MA NESSA BOCALA 417406 AA1585364 05202010 0506754
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD EDUC/TECH
EDUC.
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building: ST. JOSEPH Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 103
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 DUERO NESTOR JR MONTEROLA 416149 AA1583423 12162010 3762115
2 DUGAY JOSEFINO III ERMITANIO 419015 AA1608726 06282010 0650602
3 DUNGQUE MARIA RAYLEN DUGANG 421786 AA1663091 07162010 0714006
4 DUPLA CHRISTINE ALTO 418688 AA1604662 06222010 0648410
5 ELEAZAR ELMA HATE 419364 AA1606906 07192010 0715578
6 ELIPE MARILYN COROS 417465 AA1585412 05212010 0507594
7 EMBANECIDO JANICE DIZON 419166 AA1603095 07012010 0652259
8 ENICEO AUGUSTUS CESAR MAKIRAMDAM 421562 AA1662093 07152010 0713774
9 ENOPIA JOHN PAUL BACANI 417510 AA1585687 05252010 0508686
10 ENRIQUEZ CASSIE LARA 419804 AA1606146 07062010 0654715
11 ENRIQUEZ MARILYN SAN PASCUAL 420401 AA1671145 07142010 0681574
12 ENTERO DONNA DE LEON 419594 AA1054389 07132010 0712466
13 ESCABILLAS VIRGINIA MARTINEZ 417920 AA1555968 06012010 0603763
14 ESCALA MARTA SORIANO 421796 AA1290087 07152010 0682473
15 ESCALONA CRISTOPHER DELA CRUZ 417488 AA1585454 05202010 0507195
16 ESCAUSO MA ANN ESPIEL 391873 AA1607149 06062010 0646394
17 ESCOTO DIANNE EILEEN DIÑO 421312 AA1606935 07152010 0682894
18 ESGUERRA ALAN RAMOS 418983 AA1608986 06282010 0650754
19 ESGUERRA GWENDALYN TANAEL 418575 AA1607804 06222010 0648367
20 ESGUERRA PIA GONZALES 417921 AA155813 04162010 0497980
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD EDUC/TECH
EDUC.
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building: ST. JOSEPH Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 104
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 ESLIRA MARIAN AYES 418155 AA1300056 06102010 0609339
2 ESMAO MA CELLA DIÑOZO 418976 AA1608728 06282010 0650572
3 ESPAÑOLA SALVACION CASTAÑO 419612 AA1064381 07012010 0652418
4 ESPAÑOLA VICKY VENTURANZA 417877 AA1555725 05312010 0602609
5 ESPENIDA DINA CABAHUG 418222 AA1604828 06112010 0609984
6 ESPINAS ELLEN BAÑARES 418705 AA1607978 06222010 0648642
7 ESPIRITU GEMAIMA VILLA 420198 AA1289793 07122010 0711634
8 ESPIRITU MARILYN SEVILLA 419994 AA1213651 07122010 0710898
9 ESPIRITU SELINA MAGTAOS 389131 AA1585592 05242010 0508019
10 ESQUIVEL MERCYLINE OPLE 419262 AA1605702 07052010 6540690
11 ESTANISLAO ADINO RUBIO 420684 AA1612485 07132010 0712425
12 ESTANISLAO MARCIAL MARCELINO 418001 AA1294828 06092010 0608120
13 ESTILLER KERSTINE JOY BARTOLATA 407085 AA1683894 07162010 0714735
14 ESTO ELVIRA JAVIER 417536 AA1585750 05262010 0509160
15 ESTRADA ANALYN PANAO 417662 AA1556094 05282010 0601693
16 EUFEMIA JOVEI ROSE CAHIGAS 417376 AA1585281 05192010 0506221
17 EUROPA NERISSA PEREZ 417457 AA1585474 05212010 0507725
18 EVANGELISTA AMADEO YOLIP 418950 AA1608974 06282010 0650837
19 EVANGELISTA ANATALIA OBELLA 419596 AA0277290 07092010 0710437
20 EVANGELISTA FRANCIS GARROVILLAS 415817 AA1299627 06252010 0649441
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD EDUC/TECH
EDUC.
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building: ST. JOSEPH Floor:1ST Rm/Grp No.: 105
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 FAJARDO EVA PADILLA 417914 AA1555934 06012010 0603396
2 FAJUTAGANA JUANA PAULA PAZ 418879 AA1608458 06252010 0650046
3 FALLARCUNA NOEMI FOJAS 418859 AA1287942 06252010 0650058
4 FAMARIN SOLEDAD CUARES 418160 AA0529550 06102010 0609349
5 FAMINIANO MARIA EPEFANIA FETALCURIN 420342 AA0796086 07122010 0711120
6 FANGON JOAN DE LEON 420671 AA1612830 07132010 0712082
7 FAULMINO JOCELYN PINEDA 418655 AA1663612 07152010 3683644
8 FELIZARDO JULSON OLIVA 420480 AA1606647 07082010 0655869
9 FENIQUITO MARIA THERESA ANNO 413667 AA0830649 04052010 0264836
10 FERNANDEZ MARCO ORIEL 420271 AA1611478 07122010 0711444
11 FERNANDEZ NORLYN SANTOS 394186 AA1604065 07012010 0652543
12 FERNANDO CONNIE LORENZO 413797 AA1556289 05132010 0503275
13 FERNANDO HELEN DELAS ARMAS 408240 AA1683572 07162010 0714511
14 FERNANDO IRENE DIVINA 393539 AA1609585 07092010 0709796
15 FESTIN EMILY QUIJANO 421615 AA1609072 07152010 0713880
16 FIE MARILOU BABTISMA 418908 AA1603282 06292010 0651685
17 FIGURACION ARWIEN LUCSO 419806 AA1606032 07072010 0654772
18 FLORDELIZA AGNES DOMINGO 417545 AA1607736 06212010 0647805
19 FLORES JUNNAH SENUPE 394584 AA1609758 07092010 7098542
20 FRANCISCO GLOAN VILLANUEVA 417554 AA1585542 05242010 0508313
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD EDUC/TECH
EDUC.
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building: ST. JOSEPH Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 207
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 FRANCISCO JUDY ESGUERRA 417476 AA1585591 05242010 0508024
2 FRANCISCO SHEREL AREVALO 417886 AA1299272 05312010 0602886
3 FREO GLENN MANALO 419839 AA1605363 07022010 0653473
4 FRITZ KAREN ANNE SAMOY 417557 AA1585770 05262010 0509308
5 FUGATA GINA FLOR GALDONES 420109 AA1605608 07052010 0654086
6 FULGADO LILIBETH CELESTRA 418468 AA1607298 06062010 0641664
7 FULGADO RODERICK BARRERA 418471 AA1607247 06162010 0646529
8 FULGUERAS MARLINE SAN PEDRO 419892 AA1609788 07092010 0719705
9 GABAYNO MEZABEL FAMORCAN 417757 AA1556882 05282010 0601367
10 GABON RUTH-ANN PERU 418910 AA1603224 06292010 0651778
11 GACUTAN MERCEDITA SARIA 413758 AA1554121 05042010 0453346
12 GADAT JOAN SANTIAGO 417498 AA0430543 05202010 0507026
13 GADO ARNILO GERONIMO 417321 AA1555576 05142010 5044167
14 GAGAP GLORIA REBAYNO 419027 AA1146456 06282010 0650896
15 GALERA FELY DEOCARIZA 418426 AA1604707 06152010 0610944
16 GALICHA JAIRUZ FAMINIANO 416283 AA1584138 06082010 0607367
17 GALINDEZ JOHNSON ROYO 419684 AA1554985 07052010 0659620
18 GAMBOA VIRGINIA CABATO 421721 AA1662130 07192010 7153110
19 GAMINO ROSALYN BOMITIVO 397244 AA1611162 07152010 0713516
20 GANABAN GARRY LIRIO 420072 AA1606760 07082010 0655912
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD EDUC/TECH
EDUC.
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building: ST. JOSEPH Floor:2ND Rm/Grp No.: 208
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 GANABAN GREGORIO LIRIO 421501 AA1611237 07152010 0713169
2 GAPO PRINCE AIRICK SALAZAR 418010 AA1584268 06082010 0608366
3 GARCIA ANALYN COPON 419504 AA1603199 07012010 0651931
4 GARCIA DILBERT DELA CRUZ 387793 AA1287804 07092010 0710386
5 GARCIA ISABEL CABIT 418306 AA1603637 06112010 0610529
6 GARCIA MANNY LYN MAGTIBAY 418868 AA1608620 06252010 0650136
7 GARINTO JOCEL DOCOG 419150 AA1604354 06282010 0651558
8 GAYOSO MARITA ABRENZOSA 413669 AA1554461 04052010 2622192
9 GENOVEZA RONALD CALE 419503 AA1293998 07012010 0652227
10 GERERO JEROME MACARIO 418078 AA1055116 06092010 0608721
11 GERODIAS EVELYN REAL 419087 AA1603335 06292010 0651535
12 GERVACIO ROSE ANN CAMASIS 418982 AA1296435 06282010 0650744
13 GINO MA DONIA DONA NAVAL 420832 AA1671275 07142010 0681696
14 GIRADO MAY VINARAO 421394 AA1612059 07152010 0713952
15 GIRON CHRISFERLEEN DIOLOLA 421662 AA1293233 07162010 0715028
16 GLOBIO KATRINA PAJANOSTAN 418423 AA1515154 06152010 0610931
17 GOMEZ LUCITA VILLANUEVA 218498 AA1681528 07162010 0715260
18 GONDRA ARVIN DISCUTIDO 420291 AA1514468 07092010 7104400
19 GONZAGA NOEL VILLEGAS 417562 AA1585959 05272010 0601053
20 GONZALES AIKO BON 416079 AA1583549 06032010 0605198
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD EDUC/TECH
EDUC.
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building: ST. JOSEPH Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 301
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 GONZALES CRISELDA CAPARAS 419944 AA1662343 07162010 0685857
2 GONZALES JANNETTE LINCOD 389865 AA1583252 06022010 0604854
3 GONZALO MAY BELLO 413561 AA1669200 07142010 0681962
4 GOTO GERELINA ATAYAN 420651 AA1511630 07132010 0711994
5 GRIARTE JOYCE CHERYL AGUILA 416126 AA1583504 06072010 0605569
6 GUAN RANZEL ANN GOCALIN 393170 AA1610735 07132010 0711711
7 GUERRA PAULA BIANCA QUITELES 416209 AA1511380 06292010 0651124
8 GUILLERMO FLORDELIS ANN 413687 AA1513565 04132010 0269406
9 GUMAPON ALMA IBARDOLAZA 420044 AA1609747 07092010 0709906
10 GURANGO KIRK VILLAFLOR 421723 AA1606919 07152010 0713993
11 HALINA KRYSTEL ANNE MANZANA 418891 AA1603337 06292010 0651171
12 HERNANDEZ CHRISTINE TEAÑO 416061 AA1583168 06032010 0605172
13 HERNANDEZ FLORDELIZA MAGPANTAY 418768 AA1608043 07122010 0711613
14 HERNANDEZ LENY LIZA LEA MAHUMOK 418142 AA1214017 06102010 0544236
15 HIMBING JULIEVIC RENDON 420192 AA1610914 07122010 0071947
16 HOJILLA EYDIE GAJE 420925 AA1669182 07142010 0681592
17 HOLT MARIE BELEN SALEN 418762 AA1604204 06292010 0651674
18 IBARRETA JOEVIL BONDE 419518 AA1297321 06082010 2973379
19 IBAY JEANETTE LOGTO 417709 AA1612583 07132010 0712437
20 IBAÑEZ ANNA MARIA DOMINESE 418366 AA1604748 06112010 0610696
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD EDUC/TECH
EDUC.
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building: ST. JOSEPH Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 302
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 IBAÑEZ GINA SOLIVEN 418239 AA1604824 06112010 0610203
2 IGLESIAS JENNIFER CAMUA 419502 AA1603077 07012010 0652122
3 ILUSTRE ENELYN CAPUCION 418602 AA1513178 06182010 0647554
4 IMMACULATA CATHERINE ANDRADE 418296 AA1603799 06112010 0610486
5 INARDA LORAINE PEÑA 420619 AA1288495 07132010 0711996
6 INFANTE MARIA CARINA MARTINEZ 419711 AA1603195 07012010 0651966
7 INGCO JANE CASTILLO 397440 AA1663419 07152010 0682261
8 JAMOLIN AIZA ROBLES 420930 AA1669311 07142010 0681660
9 JANDAYAN SR JUDITH PAJE 413751 AA1585058 04272010 0451465
10 JAVELOZA LIEZEL MENDOZA 393455 AA1293931 06292010 0651053
11 JIMENEZ MARIA MELISA GARCIA 418084 AA1603622 06152010 0610954
12 JUANE MONICA BIANES 420299 AA1610254 07092010 0710576
13 JULIAN MARY JANE PAGATPATAN 418802 AA1604080 07012010 0652457
14 JUMAO-AS JOANN GARINTO 417526 AA1585603 05252010 0508866
15 JUSTINIANO RO-ANNFEL SALUDO 416177 AA1583966 06042010 0606321
16 KILAYKO AMALIA LAMAN 413765 AA1348027 05052010 0054145
17 LABAMPA HAIDEE CATAPAT 413726 AA1554177 04302010 0452541
18 LABARDA MARVIN LAPARA 420678 AA1612430 07132010 0712114
19 LACASANDILI LORNA BALBIN 417701 AA1554769 05312010 0602445
20 LAGAR CONCHITA GUMAHIN 417365 AA0918302 05182010 5058668
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD EDUC/TECH
EDUC.
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building: ST. JOSEPH Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 303
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 LAGARE MARICEL MENDOZA 419739 AA1603130 07012010 0652312
2 LAGUMBAY IRENE QUINTANA 418046 AA1515451 06092010 0608651
3 LAMBUSON ANNALIZA LEONA 417827 AA1294551 06022010 0604444
4 LANDAN EDRIAN DELGADO 420182 AA1610046 07092010 7160603
5 LANDERO ANALIZA ROMO 413795 AA1556285 05032010 0503400
6 LANGREO MELODY ALFONSO 419720 AA1603066 07112010 0651915
7 LANIP MYRNA MAZO 413629 AA1586014 04232010 0480266
8 LAOMOC SUSAN LAURELES 419529 AA1604119 07022010 0652859
9 LARA FENAMAE PAREDES 419680 AA1605066 07022010 0653565
10 LARA JADE ELLONE TAPAWAN 418719 AA1608247 06222010 0648830
11 LARROSA LAILA BENCITO 419717 AA1603068 07012010 0652146
12 LASA MARIE CHRIS TSU 417364 AA1585275 05182010 0505941
13 LAT LOIDA TORRES 418557 AA1607502 06182010 0647428
14 LAUZON LORETA LAGAHIT 417653 AA1059925 05282010 0601628
15 LAZAR ERWIN CEBANICO 418774 AA1302155 06282010 0650605
16 LEE LYDIA NARVADEZ 418081 AA1584310 06092010 0608767
17 LEGASPI EMMANUEL RELOSA 418780 AA1608494 06252010 0649954
18 LEONARDO DENNIS SAMBILLO 419014 AA1608991 02042010 6964060
19 LEY MICHAEL ACERO 216027 AA1607572 06182010 0647151
20 LIM EVANGELINE FADERAGAO 384518 AA1605648 07052010 0654053
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD EDUC/TECH
EDUC.
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building: ST. JOSEPH Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 304
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 LINGAN MARILOU FALCON 407214 AA1681550 07162010 0715166
2 LINGON GRACE GANIBO 420275 AA1611703 07122010 0678890
3 LLAGAS MELODY TESORO 416468 AA1287596 07162010 0715193
4 LLANDELAR REYNALDO BALUNSO 389171 AA1585688 05252010 0508667
5 LOMIBAO ANNABELLE ILAD 417977 AA1583654 06082010 0607886
6 LOPEZ RONIE AGUILA 418223 AA1604869 06112010 0610338
7 LORENZO GERRIE ANN CORPUZ 417739 AA1555777 05312010 0602787
8 LORO MICHELLE SAGUID 413867 AA1146594 06102010 0609553
9 LOYOLA IVY SANDRA VASQUEZ 418370 AA1604257 07012010 0652078
10 LOZADA DALLA SAN JOSE 419852 AA1605554 07052010 0653974
11 LUBIGAN ROSMA CESA 420654 AA1611328 07132010 0711977
12 LUCAS MARIBETH ZORNOSA 418111 AA1603858 06102010 0609118
13 LUCHAVEZ MARIAN DIMAJUTOC 419613 AA1515868 07012010 0652333
14 LUMBO JANE SANTIAGO 413783 AA1302958 05022010 0501573
15 LUMIBAO HELEN BRITANIA 418596 AA1317135 07092010 0721893
16 LUMPIADA AIMEE JAWILI 418878 AA1294734 06252010 0650087
17 LUSTRE JAN CHRISTIAN ESTOPACE 420474 AA1606325 07072010 0655429
18 MAALA PRECIOUS BAYSANTOS 416057 AA1583167 06032010 0605173
19 MABILANGAN ESTRELITA OLIVARES 420045 AA1514721 07062010 0654686
20 MACABENTA RHEA TORRES 421737 AA1662398 07162010 0685847
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD EDUC/TECH
EDUC.
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building: ST. JOSEPH Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 305
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 MACALALAD CRESENDO ESCABIDO 419713 AA1603161 07012010 0652235
2 MACALALAD LEIZEL NAQUITA 419715 AA1603086 07012010 0652236
3 MACALINO LIBERTY CASIPE 417563 AA1585689 05252010 0508449
4 MACARUBBO MAIDA CAPUCHINO 420811 AA1611098 07152010 0682364
5 MACASAET ABEGAEL MAÑAGO 418166 AA1605098 07022010 0652702
6 MACATUMPAG ELEANOR DAVATOS 417547 AA1514503 05262010 0509175
7 MACAWADIB MONIFA DIDAAGAN 416130 AA1583438 06042010 0499712
8 MACHATE MAYLYN BIÑAS 413632 AA1586019 04232010 0450391
9 MADDUMBA NORMITA DE GUZMAN 420601 AA1612449 07132010 0712406
10 MADRID SHERYL HALILI 420105 AA1605780 07052010 0653973
11 MADRONA CELY ABAO 419256 AA1297160 07052010 0654164
12 MAGBOO GLENDA BERON 420869 AA0856385 07152010 0712895
13 MAGDOSA JUDITH ORONG 421710 AA1146656 07162010 0686187
14 MAGSINO FLOWER ALILING 413714 AA1585070 04272010 0451306
15 MAILO ARIEL DELUYAS 420403 AA1663211 07162010 0714561
16 MALASA MARILOU MALATE 395464 AA1606434 07072010 0655207
17 MALAZA MARIANITA SUMANDO 417679 AA1556081 05282010 0601968
18 MALLARI ZALDY CARDAÑA 417817 AA1555914 06012010 0603516
19 MALOLOS ROSEMARIE SAYSON 419091 AA1288057 06292010 0651395
20 MAMUAD MANULITA VERDEJO 418991 AA1609000 06282010 0650833
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD EDUC/TECH
EDUC.
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building: ST. JOSEPH Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 306
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 MANAIG JOMAR PEREZ 417582 AA1585805 05272010 0509804
2 MANALO CHERYL MOSTOLES 413760 AA1286961 05052010 0453867
3 MANALO NANETTE VICEDO 418681 AA1604607 06222010 0648265
4 MANANSALA JUDITH LACBAYO 420216 AA1610262 07092010 0710535
5 MANAOG ALLAN COBARRUBIAS 417966 AA1584199 06082010 0607215
6 MANAY SANDY BAYAN 418311 AA1603689 06112010 0610608
7 MANDIA JANET HERNANDEZ 418466 AA1607270 06162010 0646447
8 MANGAHAS JOSEPHINE HAMTO 416159 AA1148003 06042010 0606146
9 MANGGA JESSIELYN ALTICHE 407215 AA1681512 07162010 0715134
10 MANILING EDUARDO SARMIENTO 413668 AA1285478 04052010 0265203
11 MANIMTIM ANABEL SESMA 418866 AA1301366 06252010 0649997
12 MANISCAN MARINA MITUS TARGA 416272 AA1584191 06082010 0607319
13 MANLANGIT APRIL CLAIRE PINEDA 416113 AA1583416 06042010 6058428
14 MANUEL DANTE AQUINO 418317 AA1301306 06112010 0610289
15 MANUGUID HOPE LOVELY SALVADOR 394063 AA1604028 07022010 0652671
16 MANZANA ELISER DELOS REYES 417373 AA1212811 05192010 0506209
17 MANZE EDWIN ANASTACIO 417730 AA1210132 05312010 0602500
18 MARCIAL MRIA DEANNE LOJUCO 417612 AA1585885 05272010 0509871
19 MARCOS MA BELEN DELANTAR 416220 AA1583785 06072010 0606607
20 MARFIL MARRY KAREN DURAN 416071 AA1608263 06232010 0648971
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD EDUC/TECH
EDUC.
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building: ST. JOSEPH Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 307
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 MARGES JOCELYN HERMOSO 420411 AA1612464 07132010 0712386
2 MARIBOJOC JONNEL VELASQUEZ 418477 AA1611406 07122010 0712242
3 MARIBOJOC LOIEL VELASQUEZ 420695 AA1286502 07132010 0712245
4 MARQUEZ DAISY DE OCAMPO 417665 AA1556078 05282010 0601788
5 MARTINEZ CARMELITA MAGRO 387918 AA1585012 04292010 0452158
6 MATIGNAS JOSELITO MARTINEZ 396729 AA1612624 07132010 0712364
7 MATUGAS BRYAN SALAC 395757 AA1609979 07092010 0676415
8 MAUGAO JOSEFA LAD-AW 387788 AA1554702 04162010 0264412
9 MAWILI HERBERT ARANDIA 416280 AA1511549 06082010 0607614
10 MAÑAGO MIGUEL PINO 421570 AA1661956 07162010 0685932
11 MEJIA ROMALYN DELOS SANTOS 418725 AA1290358 06232010 0648828
12 MENDOZA AIME PANGANIBAN 413339 AA1555654 05072010 0414470
13 MENDOZA GERALDINE AMOIN 413754 AA1554150 05042010 0453111
14 MENDOZA PERLENE ESPINA 420322 AA1611462 07122010 0711588
15 MERCADO ALEJANDRA BILOG 414828 AA414828 04292010 4520370
16 MERCADO CANDIDO RAMOS 419268 AA1663631 07162010 0071444
17 MERCADO DIVINE GRACE TURLA 394660 AA1606332 07072010 0655224
18 MERCADO HARRY LOPEZ 417337 AA1555526 05012010 5057501
19 MERCADO RHEA ANNE CONCEPCION 416065 AA1583182 06022010 0604985
20 MERCADO RIZALIE DUSANA 420057 AA1662369 07162010 0685816
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD EDUC/TECH
EDUC.
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building: ST. JOSEPH Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 308
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 MERTO MARIE VIE PALENCIA 419029 AA1291617 06282010 0650627
2 MESA MARK DENNISON VARGAS 420800 AA1612510 07122011 0712658
3 MESANA ORLAN DE JESUS 417320 AA1555579 05142010 0504340
4 MESINA JAYSON SAN ANDRES 413770 AA1555692 05062010 0454823
5 MIGUELA PAOLA LUZ VASQUEZ 420009 AA1207015 07082010 0709146
6 MILLARA JENNELYN KRIS FABELLA 420025 AA1609431 07092010 0753725
7 MINGO MARY ANN NORCIO 420042 AA1605806 07072010 0655164
8 MIRANDA GERENELIN GELLE 417347 AA1585129 05182010 0505496
9 MISOLA GINELYN NERI 420101 AA1610891 07122010 0712704
10 MONILLA JOHN PAUL BONGAT 417508 AA1585547 05242010 0508238
11 MONTECILLO ROGELIO PELON 421811 AA1663252 07162010 0814251
12 MONTOYA MAYBELLE BAUTISTA 418005 AA1200861 06092010 0608443
13 MORADA IAN FETALCO 419210 AA1605429 07022010 0653449
14 MORALES JOSEPH GARCIA 418825 AA0617144 06252010 0656982
15 MORALES VIOLETA ESTRADA 420095 AA1295363 07082010 0729195
16 MORTEL JIMMY JR DOLES 419871 AA1606203 07062010 6549915
17 MUNCAL MARICEL ROMBANO 418649 AA1607757 06212010 0648068
18 MUÑOZ HENRY AQUINO 418455 AA0791870 06162010 0646347
19 NACIONAL JERLYN TING-O 420473 AA1606339 07072010 0655428
20 NALAZON ROLAND ALLAN RUFIN 418011 AA1291925 06022010 0648522
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD EDUC/TECH
EDUC.
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building: ST. JOSEPH Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 401
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 NARANJO PERLIE BAQUIRAN 394691 AA1606544 07072010 0655567
2 NARIO ERNANI PULUPOT 416250 AA1303324 06072010 0606941
3 NARVASA CINDY MAGHANOY 395272 AA1662199 07162010 0686417
4 NATIVIDAD DIANNE RAMOS 418393 AA1604746 06112010 0546658
5 NAVAL MYRA POBLETE 418598 AA1607892 06212010 0647813
6 NAYAT JONABETH BENITEZ 419247 AA1605731 07052010 0654274
7 NEPOMUCENO ANNABELLE NORCIO 419685 AA1606298 07072010 0655266
8 NOCHE RAYCHEL PERALTA 397039 AA1671198 07142010 0681980
9 NUÑEZ JAYSON VICENCIO 419622 AA1605109 07022010 0652822
10 NUÑEZ JENEFFER CAÑETE 420865 AA1671319 07142010 0681691
11 OBCIANA DONNA ROSE MALIZON 420448 AA1606334 07072010 0655208
12 OCAMPO FLOREMAR MORAL 418618 AA1607388 06182010 0647674
13 OCAMPO JENNIFER CERDA 420617 AA1288087 07132010 0711997
14 OCAMPO RAQUELINE LABINDAO 417942 AA1555860 06022010 0604163
15 OCAMPO ROCHELLE MENDOZA 421754 AA1663276 07162010 0714586
16 OCAY VILMANITA MAGHANOY 417528 AA1297574 05252010 0508948
17 ODIADA RENANTE ARAMBULO 396449 AA1611358 07132010 0711951
18 ODO EMRITO NABATA 421245 AA1609016 07152010 0713997
19 OLAES MARINETH DE OCAMPO 417541 AA1292058 05262010 0509233
20 OLEGARIO JHUNNE MAGLIPON 418548 AA1607614 06182010 0647449
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD EDUC/TECH
EDUC.
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building: ST. JOSEPH Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 402
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 OLIVEROS FLORENCE DELA CRUZ 420926 AA1671161 07142010 0681605
2 OLORCISIMO ELLA VIDANES 419663 AA1605015 07022010 0653143
3 OMBAO EDIZA SARMIENTO 419519 AA1604097 07012010 0652439
4 OMEGA CHRISTOPHER GIVA 397261 AA1612019 07152010 0713370
5 ONTE ALFIE LOGO 420613 AA1611956 07132010 0711896
6 OPIANA STAR ANGEL FERRER 395120 AA160856 07062010 0654924
7 OREJAS ERLIE OSARIS 421233 AA1662386 07162010 0685830
8 ORENSE MYLENE DIANNE MENDOZA 419542 AA1514453 07092010 0710494
9 OREO DAISY VILLAR 408310 AA1663169 07162010 0714604
10 ORIGINES WENDY GUTIERREZ 394645 AA1606428 07072010 0655415
11 ORTALIZ JOMER FRANCIS 419511 AA1603125 07012010 0651967
12 ORTEGA NICOLETTE FEDERIZO 417383 AA1585236 05192010 0506198
13 ORTIZ MARY GRACE DOGELIO 413659 AA1554593 07162010 0714415
14 OSICOS JOAN MALABAYABAS 417682 AA1556047 05282010 0601847
15 PABALAN RHEINA CARATIHAN 413637 AA1555139 03042010 0146332
16 PABLO DARWIN MAWILI 421561 AA1662057 07152010 0713929
17 PACHECO MYLENE SORIANO 416120 AA0527231 06042010 0605546
18 PAGADUAN ANGELA DE GUZMAN 382881 AA1554567 03192010 2628720
19 PAGILAGAN JAYRALD AGUILAR 419510 AA1297372 07012010 0652292
20 PAGKATIPUNAN JOYCE VISPERAS 418313 AA1603791 06112010 0610167
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD EDUC/TECH
EDUC.
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building: ST. JOSEPH Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 403
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 PAGLINAWAN MERBY CORDIS 418747 AA1610847 07122010 0710952
2 PAGULONG EVELYN VALLES 420012 AA1301860 07082010 0709353
3 PAJARILLO MARK JOHN LAUBENIA 418504 AA1607436 06172010 0646918
4 PANDAY EDGARDO BAUTISTA 418641 AA1607758 06212010 0647844
5 PANDAY RICHIE ANN ANGELES 396518 AA0428720 07132010 0711819
6 PANGANDOYON MARIO BALOGO 421712 AA1300368 07162010 0715003
7 PANGILINAN CECILLE CHRISTINE MARQUEZ 421163 AA1514271 07152010 0713704
8 PANLAQUI MADEL AGUILAR 420008 AA1147011 07082010 0709078
9 PANOSO JOSEPHINE CORPUZ 419162 AA1605875 07082010 0654810
10 PANTALEON RICKY CARRANZA 421646 AA1683873 07162010 0715024
11 PARCON RIEZA CARISMA 419023 AA1299108 06282010 0659850
12 PARIS SAIKEE GREGORIO 417729 AA1554782 05312010 0602498
13 PAROCHA MARIA CHRISTINA NIEBRES 418889 AA1300785 06292010 0651164
14 PASADILLA JULIE LAYONES 417525 AA1585653 05252010 0508865
15 PASARDOZA PATRICIA MARIE NOZON 419020 AA1604392 06292010 0651419
16 PASCUAL EVANGELINE OCAMPO 382843 AA1554176 06152010 0547035
17 PASCUAL LORIELYN TUMBAGA 417947 AA1611079 07152010 0713584
18 PASQUIN EDWARD GONZALES 387866 AA1585064 04272010 0451245
19 PATERNO MARIA LOURDES PARRA 421529 AA1663277 07162010 7143706
20 PAULINO LOLITA MEMBREBE 418229 AA1300306 06112010 0610059
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD EDUC/TECH
EDUC.
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building: ST. JOSEPH Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 405
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 PAYAWAL ALEXCEL ERROL PAGADUAN 418109 AA1603838 06102010 0608795
2 PERALTA MARYGIL VALENZUELA 418136 AA1603873 06102010 0544898
3 PERATER ROLINDA ENRIQUEZ 418250 AA1513281 06112010 0609833
4 PEREZ MARIA CZARINA MADANGUIT 393037 AA1603576 06292010 0651407
5 PEREZ MARILYN GAMIT 388947 AA1301334 05262010 5091771
6 PERLIN REYVAL RUIZ 421232 AA1662355 07162010 0685825
7 PEROCHO MARYANN AMARILLO 395491 AA1606584 07072010 0655612
8 PETIL AILEEN SOTTO 419639 AA1609668 07092010 0709589
9 PEÑAFLORIDA JELLY ANNE GUEVARRA 413871 AA1669253 07142010 0681572
10 PEÑALVER AR JAY I APARICIO 420103 AA1605778 07052010 0653977
11 PINEDA GIRLIE DE GUZMAN 389962 AA1286593 06032010 0605285
12 PITA NESTOR JR VILLALUNA 419762 AA1605068 07022010 0653195
13 PITONG LORILYN ANDRES 413710 AA1586037 04262010 0450746
14 POBLETE MARY JANE GRAJO 417509 AA1585625 05252010 0508558
15 POLANCO MARY JEAN PROVIDO 392140 AA1608510 06282010 0658431
16 PONCE REVELYNE VERGARA 420294 AA1609603 07092010 0710486
17 PRESTOZA KATHLEEN ADIWANG 420157 AA1606845 07082010 0655994
18 PUHAWAN ANNABEL GOMEZ 418739 AA1295209 06232010 0648940
19 PULIDO ROGERSON JIMENEZ 420250 AA1611970 07122010 7111183
20 PULTA RENATO ATENDIDO 420830 AA1671126 07142010 0681080
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD EDUC/TECH
EDUC.
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building: ST. JOSEPH Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 406
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 PUNAY JOEL BOLONG 421168 AA1663589 07152010 0683235
2 PURISIMA MARIA ELIZABETH PALASIN 417945 AA1555859 06022010 0604165
3 QUESADA RIZA DELFINA TY 420028 AA1605608 0752010 6544073
4 QUININAHAN MAR ANTHONY STA IGLESIA 419086 AA1603305 06292010 0651536
5 QUISAY ALDRIN BUENAVENTURA 417542 AA1585771 05262010 0509256
6 QUITALEG ANNALIZA BILBOR 420927 AA1669265 07142010 0681603
7 RABOSA KATHLEIN KAYE SANCHEZ 421468 AA1293677 07162010 7147366
8 RAFAEL ALVIN VILLAMARIN 418278 AA1604859 06112010 0610205
9 RAMAL EDEN ROGON 418678 AA1604616 06222010 0648399
10 RAMIREZ JONATHAN ALDAY 419228 AA1064661 07052010 0653759
11 RAMIREZ RICHELLYDA VALERIO 393581 AA1604216 06292010 0651805
12 RAMIREZ ZARESMA VALDEZ 410516 AA1304682 07012010 0652504
13 RAMOS CONCEPCION PAGTALUNAN 416067 AA1583605 06072010 0606718
14 RAMOS JAY AR CASTRO 416265 AA1290928 06092010 0608019
15 RAMOS JOSEPH GRAYSON TOLENTINO 419704 AA1609504 07082010 0709407
16 RAMOS MARIE ANTONETTE GARCIA 419946 AA1610083 07092010 0710430
17 RAMOS MICHAEL CABRERA 419068 AA1603206 06292010 0651722
18 RAMOS NENITA DILAGAN 417391 AA1297808 05192010 0506371
19 RAMOS PRINCES VIDALLON 417616 AA1585874 05272010 0509866
20 RAMOS RONAN LADARAN 395149 AA1285998 07062010 0654900
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD EDUC/TECH
EDUC.
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building: ST. JOSEPH Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 408
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 RAÑEN RODOLFO PATIÑO 421788 AA1663115 07162010 0714229
2 REAZO JAYSON MAGON 419584 AA1605247 07022010 0653505
3 REBALDO TERESITA TORRES 419891 AA1295339 07092010 0709559
4 REDONDO MA PRETTY JOY LEONES 421794 AA1683872 07162010 0714732
5 REGALADO MAYLENE NAPAY 416102 AA1583519 06042010 0605437
6 RESURRECCION CARLITO JR REQUINALA 421138 AA1289287 07152010 0712826
7 REVOLTAR NORMITA BERMUDEZ 417470 AA1585586 05272010 0601201
8 REY AIREEN BAROY 418517 AA1294708 06172010 0647065
9 REYES DARYL ROBIN AGUILERA 418514 AA1607554 06172010 0647069
10 REYES FRANCISCO JR REAS 413906 AA1671389 07142010 0681550
11 REYES PAUL AGUAS 420201 AA1609452 07092010 0710541
12 RIVADULLA CHERRY ANN RIVERA 418152 AA1300065 06102010 0609383
13 RIVADULLA FRANCISCO JR CALAPIT 417913 AA1555932 06012010 0603380
14 RIVADULLA LILIAN VASQUEZ 417643 AA1556859 05282010 0601326
15 RIVERA CECILE FRANCISCO 413567 AA1671204 07142010 0681938
16 RIVERA CORAZON ETOC 413651 AA1554576 03232010 0263412
17 RIVERA JAYMARIE QUISQUINO 418392 AA1603625 06112010 0610733
18 RIVERA NIEL MARK BRIAN LUMAWAG 416284 AA1293929 06082010 0607376
19 ROADILLA HAZEL ANN FLORENDO 420395 AA0611345 07132010 0711854
20 ROBLES GRAZIEL ANNE MAPILISAN 418589 AA1607632 06182010 0647540
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD EDUC/TECH
EDUC.
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building: MOTHER JOSEFA Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 6
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 ROBLES TOLENTINO JR AGNAS 418977 AA1290210 06282010 0650804
2 RODELAS EDWARD AROMA 417986 AA1285553 06092010 0608236
3 RODIL MARIBETH RODIL 417529 AA1585798 05252010 0508998
4 RODRIGUEZ JEDALYN LANTING 418823 AA1608595 06252010 0649867
5 RODRIGUEZ MARILYN SANTOS 417755 AA1288281 05282010 0601553
6 ROJAS GERLADINE CAPUCAO 421541 AA1295998 07162010 0714448
7 ROMEN EMMARUTH VILLAMONTE 417954 AA1683215 06022010 0604422
8 ROMERO ARLIN DE LOS SANTOS 417836 AA1583222 06042010 0604392
9 ROTAIRO AIREEN ROLLE 418257 AA1604884 06112010 0609875
10 ROTONI KATRINA RIVADELO 417832 AA1286006 06032010 0604668
11 ROXAS FLORENTINA DE LEON 413640 AA1554540 03092010 0148195
12 ROXAS ROSS ANGELA RAMIREZ 420296 AA1609634 07102010 0701395
13 RUBLICO MARIA LUISA YADAO 421550 AA1296848 07162010 0714131
14 RUGA NATHANIEL CUEVAS 408244 AA1662442 07162010 0685939
15 RUSCA MARIA PAZ SUMANGUID 416081 AA1583106 06032010 0605337
16 SABELLO RECHELLE TANALION 395982 AA1610372 07092010 0710279
17 SABERDO JENNIFER MARTINEZ 416106 AA1583582 06072010 0605434
18 SADIWA JOREZADEL METIN 421764 AA1662480 07162010 0686313
19 SALAMANGKIT MERLIE AGTINA 421759 AA1663168 07162010 7141755
20 SALANGSANG ARCHIBALD SOMBILON 421292 AA1663317 07152010 0683563
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD EDUC/TECH
EDUC.
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building: MOTHER JOSEFA Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 7
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 SALCEDA ANGELBERTO BALICOCO 417600 AA1585968 05272010 0488277
2 SALEN GINA ZONIO 418788 AA1608488 06252010 0650023
3 SALENGGA RIZZA TOPE 421072 AA1663081 07152010 0683517
4 SALES JONNALYN PATIÑO 420690 AA1662425 07162010 0685918
5 SALMASAN MICKEY CARIAGA 420615 AA1663175 07162010 0714125
6 SALVACION DANIELLE BEATRICE SOBERANO 421774 AA1663287 07162010 7142230
7 SALVACION JELLY MAE FAMI 420681 AA1612423 07132010 0712281
8 SALVACION MARIBEL AGUIFLOR 416154 AA1583904 06042010 0606233
9 SALVADOR RICHARD MACALIMA 413877 AA1607292 06162010 0646332
10 SALVATUS CHARYSEE CASUAR 421783 AA1663623 07162010 0685005
11 SAMONTE MONICA DELA ROSA 418920 AA1514605 07012010 0652026
12 SAN JOSE JULIUS SANTOS 413772 AA1555660 05062010 0404720
13 SAN JOSE MA LIZA GAPOY 419004 AA1604388 06292010 0651415
14 SAN JOSE REYNALDO BENTILLO 420131 AA1606452 07072010 0655459
15 SAN JOSE ROSALIE GAPOY 419032 AA1604496 06292010 0651414
16 SAN JUAN BENJIE RELINGADO 419763 AA1605278 07022010 0653196
17 SAN JUAN KARLENE ASEBUCHE 417382 AA1585237 05192010 0506242
18 SANCHEZ ROEL DELA VEGA 413365 AA1606856 07082010 0709045
19 SANCHEZ SIONY DELA CERNA 418854 AA1603506 06282010 0659665
20 SANGA ARIEL ANONUEVO 420130 AA1606450 07072010 0655453
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD EDUC/TECH
EDUC.
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building: MOTHER JOSEFA Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 8
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 SANIDAD ROMEL DE SENA 418196 AA1584952 06112010 0546066
2 SANIEL RYAN-REY MONILLA 394096 AA1605226 07022010 0653413
3 SANTIAGO NOLAND II MARCOLINO 418614 AA1292129 06182010 0647338
4 SANTIAGUEL DENNIS PAKINGAN 418461 AA1514510 06162010 0646424
5 SANTOS JOCELYN WALET 417794 AA1512746 05312010 0602765
6 SANTOS LILIBELLE CRUZ 419766 AA1605390 07022010 0653414
7 SANTOS MARIA THERESA PORTO 417495 AA1585320 05202010 0506794
8 SAPIDA LYNCEE BERNABE 417493 AA1585322 05202010 0506808
9 SARCO URIC DIMAUNAHAN 420687 AA1612320 07132010 0712460
10 SEDANZA PABLITO REBATO 418930 AA1287723 06282010 0650293
11 SEDONIO ROSBY DAQUIADO 407216 AA1681515 07162010 0715135
12 SERNAL SMILEY FLORES 421530 AA1611201 07152010 0713510
13 SERRANO MARIA KATRINA LIRAY 417976 AA1212502 06082010 0607903
14 SERVANO MARICHU SEGUISA 418456 AA1607155 06162010 0646321
15 SETINTA VINCENT JOSE CANZANA 421050 AA1662341 07162010 0685855
16 SIBBALUCA JOYCE BAGO 418310 AA1603630 06112010 0610647
17 SOL LENIE BUHANGIN 418308 AA1603758 06112010 0545384
18 SOLDEVILLA ALMA PUEYO 418127 AA1603856 06102010 0609065
19 SOLERO JUVY DIEZ 419618 AA1612594 07132010 0712145
20 SOLETA LLEWELYN DEL ROSARIO 419943 AA1662059 07152010 0713922
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD EDUC/TECH
EDUC.
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building: MOTHER JOSEFA Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 10
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 SOLIDARIOS GEMMA MEDES 418354 AA1303147 07142010 0688470
2 SOLIVEN SAMUEL AZAÑA 420711 AA1611293 07132010 0712606
3 SOLLESTRE LIZA CORONACION 392429 AA1607684 06152010 0647562
4 SORIANO ARNEL CORBILLON 418973 AA1608834 06282010 0650324
5 SORIANO BELMOR FRANCISCO 417717 AA0787493 06282010 0650701
6 SORIANO DONNA LENOGON 419269 AA1605914 07052010 0654389
7 SOTTO MARICHU GALAPON 419815 AA1606204 07062010 0654992
8 STA ANA ROSE ANN NITRO 419768 AA1605161 07022010 0653662
9 SUAN AILYN LACSON 418820 AA1608579 06252010 0649933
10 SUAN JUDELYN LACSON 418819 AA1604419 06282010 0651362
11 SUAREZ BERNICE PALOMPON 413724 AA1299603 04202010 0452540
12 SUPNET ERLINDA SY 419564 AA1605991 07062010 0654503
13 TABAMO CRISANTA MANALANG 396895 AA1671439 07142010 0681092
14 TADIOSA CYRIL ANNE BOO 417511 AA1583623 05252010 0508687
15 TAFALLA LOURICE BELONCIO 418969 AA1303975 06282010 0650725
16 TAGUMPAY ANDY PESTAÑO 417561 AA1285445 05262010 0509436
17 TALAVERA JOHN ARCEL GUTIERREZ 420644 AA1611676 07132010 0711762
18 TALAVERA MELANIE MADERAZO 420046 AA1606094 07062010 0654708
19 TAMARES CAROL VILLAS 420406 AA1612482 07032010 0629841
20 TAMAYOSA DITAS LEGASPI 418108 AA1285548 06102010 0608994
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD EDUC/TECH
EDUC.
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building: MOTHER JOSEFA Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 11
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 TAMBONG ALONA ESTEVES 420603 AA1612297 07132010 0712710
2 TAN ZYRA MARIE ALEGRE 419147 AA1604346 06292010 0651532
3 TANDOC DIGNA CANONIZADO 421565 AA1663124 07162010 0714451
4 TANG BERNADETTE LALAGUNA 419736 AA1603126 07012010 0652294
5 TAPIA ARCHEL YOUNG 420633 AA1612450 07132010 0713396
6 TAPIA MARIE FRANCHESCA YOUNG 420680 AA1147240 07122010 0712226
7 TAPIO MARY ROSE SIBONGA 420110 AA1605636 07052010 0654085
8 TAYAG DANILO LUCIDO 419326 AA1681563 07162010 0715114
9 TECSON LYDIA DE CASTRO 421162 AA1609185 07152010 0713919
10 TELEB PAUL MONREAL 419998 AA1671073 07142010 0681001
11 TEORIMA JOSEPH WILFREDISON DELA CRUZ 419620 AA1605111 07022010 0652820
12 TIBAY YVETTE ANN TENDILLA 421031 AA1662375 07162010 0685804
13 TIBAYAN MA GRASYA MARJES 408227 AA1662449 07162010 0685952
14 TIPANAO GLYCEL SANTOS 419836 AA1662037 07152010 0714050
15 TIRONA NEILL UBUNGEN 420113 AA1605887 07012010 0654880
16 TITIC SUSAN GALERA 419034 AA1608815 06282010 0650930
17 TOBIAS NEDY MAUHAY 418133 AA1603953 06102010 0608968
18 TODINO FREDIE BAYADOG 420458 AA1606515 07072010 0655593
19 TOEL JOSHUA ROSALES 395414 AA1609432 07092010 0709857
20 TOLEDO CHERRY DIMERO 417872 AA1301067 06252010 0649803
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD EDUC/TECH
EDUC.
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building: MOTHER JOSEFA Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 12
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 TOLENTINO CRISTYL DELOS REYES 418979 AA1605718 06282010 0650586
2 TOLENTINO JEAN LESLIE GAREZA 417540 AA1285555 05262010 0509189
3 TOLETE JEOMER CUSTODIO 418472 AA1287292 06162010 0646546
4 TOPACIO MARIANNE BELLA 420679 AA1612453 07132010 0712134
5 TORIO ERNESTO CELESTINO 419232 AA1605785 07052010 0653969
6 TORRES GENEVIE REBATIS 394433 AA1605262 07022010 0653160
7 TUD ANGELIE BLANCA NOTORIO 421134 AA1511805 07162010 0714813
8 TUIZA JACQUELINE MORALES 414123 AA1555140 03042010 0146077
9 TUIZA MYLENE LORINA 418089 AA1300106 06102010 0544585
10 TURGO MARICRIS MORQUECILLO 392917 AA1608524 06252010 0651224
11 TUSCANO PIA IRUGIN 417707 AA1584208 06092010 6085119
12 UMALI LEA MASA 419090 AA1603320 06292010 0651541
13 UNLAYAO JELYN CONSUL 418980 AA1608994 06282010 0650585
14 URBANO VANESSA AMOROSO 417602 AA1585953 05262010 0509553
15 URETA MAYRA LIMASAN 421669 AA1554995 07162010 0714228
16 USITA MARICRIS MAMAUAG 416240 AA1584290 06092010 0608133
17 UY LEONISA GRANA 419885 AA1611672 07132010 0712708
18 VALDEABELLA JOHN CHRISTOPHER MORATO 413123 AA1290374 05042010 0453009
19 VALDEZ JENNIFER BALAJADIA 420372 AA1611577 07122010 0711462
20 VALDEZ MARIVIC QUILAO 419933 AA1609965 07092010 0709787
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD EDUC/TECH
EDUC.
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building: MOTHER JOSEFA Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 13
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 VALENCIA MARY GRACE MANALO 417336 AA1555507 05172010 0505312
2 VALEROSO ARIANE MATIAS 391856 AA1607278 06162010 0646568
3 VALIENTE PAMELA VALDEZ 418113 AA1515552 06102010 0609351
4 VARIAS MA MATILDE ABANES 418741 AA1608222 06232010 0648903
5 VASQUEZ BLANCA SANTOS 418836 AA1606259 07072010 0655108
6 VELILA ARJAY ARGENTE 421763 AA1662266 07162010 0687154
7 VELUNTA JOSIE DERUDAR 419025 AA1604326 06292010 0651420
8 VENTURA ROBERTO JR BADAJOS 418191 AA1515665 06112010 0609955
9 VERANO ANNE LORRIE TESIORNA 413874 AA1585186 05182010 0505688
10 VERGARA MARILOU BARCELO 419823 AA1610806 07122010 0711262
11 VERIDIANO DAWN LORETA PALOMPO 413338 AA1555653 05072010 0414456
12 VIANA SARAH ANDRES BALAN 421593 AA1612102 07152010 0713535
13 VICTOR JELLY ROSE SANCHEZ 418714 AA1608294 06232010 0648836
14 VIDALLO FERDINAND BAUTISTA 418844 AA1608604 06252010 0658019
15 VIERNES ARLYN MARCOS 394436 AA1298908 07022010 0653376
16 VILLA JUN ROM 418114 AA1603960 06102010 0609225
17 VILLACERAN AIREEN BAYONA 421856 AA1662119 07162010 0714685
18 VILLAFUERTE MABELL LAGO 417543 AA1585742 05262010 0509312
19 VILLALOBOS ESPHIE JOY DIONISIO 418077 AA1513674 06092010 0608701
20 VILLALUNA EDITH VILLEZA 421236 AA1663286 07162010 0714220
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN TECHNOLOGICAL LIVELIHOOD EDUC/TECH
EDUC.
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building: MOTHER JOSEFA Floor: Rm/Grp No.: 14
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 VILLALVA SHIKAENA HERRERA 418165 AA1604913 06102010 0609461
2 VILLAMAYOR ALVIE PONELAS 408228 AA1515360 07162010 0714436
3 VILLAMOR GLAIZA ARAYATA 421567 AA1669359 07152010 0681420
4 VILLANUEVA AIRA MELANIE LEGASPI 419723 AA1148485 07012010 0652071
5 VILLANUEVA EDELITO DIZON 421735 AA1662246 07162010 0686367
6 VILLANUEVA RENALEE BUCETA 417349 AA1300871 05182010 0505601
7 VILLAPANDO VANESSA MAPUTE 419619 AA1605629 07052010 6543323
8 VILLAVICENCIO RYAN ECLEO 418502 AA1607430 06172010 0646971
9 VINGNO CAROLINE TASARRA 418858 AA1608958 06282010 0650514
10 VIPINOSA JEFFREY FLORES 420186 AA1683698 07162010 0714530
11 VIVO JACKIELYN CABINGAN 419151 AA1064707 06292010 0651483
12 VIÑAS RENITA LUCERO 417325 AA1555570 05142010 0504588
13 VOCAL JOANA MARIE VERANIA 420135 AA1289795 07072010 0655325
14 ZARSUELA ALLEN DENNIS VALENCIANO 416049 AA1583188 06032010 6047934
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.

MAJOR IN VALUES EDUCATION

Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN VALUES EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building: HIGH SCHOOL DEPT Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 301
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 ABIERA JOYCEY ILANO 413888 AA1669220 07142010 0679946
2 AGCAOILI NICCOLO PAOLO MALLILLIN 388933 AA1585797 05252010 0508974
3 AGUILAR ABBA BERROYA 418058 AA1584336 06092010 0608656
4 ALEJANDRO MONTANO MESA 421574 AA1671371 07152010 0683101
5 ALFARO DIANA TAMBONGCO 420197 AA1611567 07122010 0711540
6 ALMONTE ELENA BAYONA 420243 AA1610232 07092010 0710280
7 ALPANTE FAITH JOY GONZALES 417991 AA1584264 06092010 0608099
8 ALTABANO JENILYN DE COSTA 421144 AA1612120 07152010 0713440
9 ALVAREZ BEVERLYN SUAREZ 420443 AA1606244 07072010 0655277
10 ANABAN CARLO CESAR GABOC 417926 AA1555849 06022010 0664068
11 ANDAM AMILYN FRANCISCO 417548 AA1585550 05242010 0508088
12 ANGELLANO ANGELES DELA CRUZ 417531 AA1585792 05252010 0509078
13 ANICETA RECHEL BEA 420394 AA1612883 07132010 0711699
14 APASAN AGNES DESTREZA 418402 AA1603704 06112010 0610154
15 AQUINO JEMIMAH RUTH ACHAWON 417530 AA1585794 05252010 0509075
16 ARISCAYO GERALDINE CUNANAN 416227 AA1583791 06072010 0606878
17 ASAÑA VALERIE ANN AMACIO 419570 AA1605120 07022010 0653027
18 ATUEL MARIA JOANNA RENONO 413725 AA1554178 04302010 0452521
19 BALBA JAN JERIC NUESTRO 420181 AA1609814 07092010 0710128
20 BALDOZA MARIAN MENDOZA 419718 AA1603163 07012010 0652222
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN VALUES EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building: HIGH SCHOOL DEPT Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 302
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 BALUYOT WENYLENE BUENCONSEJO 416138 AA1583455 06042010 0606061
2 BANGAY ROMMEL ESPINELI 417348 AA1585116 05182010 0505497
3 BANSAL BLESS LANUZA 421636 AA1663616 07152010 0683721
4 BARCENA RUTH BURGOS 417743 AA1603701 06112010 0610390
5 BARRIOS MA FE VENORIA SACLOLO 417569 AA1585898 05262010 0509580
6 BATTAN CAROL ASUNCION 421117 AA1671376 07152010 0713656
7 BAUTISTA KAREN MAY BENCITO 417377 AA1585280 05192010 0506152
8 BIDAYAN VANESSA CEÑIDOZA 418855 AA1606253 07072010 0655123
9 BOBONGGO VANESSA GUPIT 421012 AA1671251 07142010 0681192
10 BROME RHEA BERNADETTE ALCAZAR 419609 AA1604046 07012010 0652486
11 BUENAVIDES JESSALYNN BASILAD 421717 AA1683824 07162010 0714884
12 BUENVIAJE JENNY TOLEDO 421725 AA1291285 07152010 0713940
13 CACHAPERO FE MIONES 420801 AA1671303 07142010 0681189
14 CALES EMMA JOY VILLANUEVA 418659 AA1607883 06212010 0648128
15 CALICA BARBIE LUZ ARANETA 417581 AA1585866 05272010 0509927
16 CALIX MA DIANA QUIAMZON 419038 AA1605684 07052010 0653840
17 CANDADO ALFREDO ESCALANTE 421231 AA1057997 07152010 0713966
18 CAPONPON CAROL SEMILLANO 413666 AA1286538 03302010 0264619
19 CASALME AGNES CREUS 418535 AA1294888 06182010 0647292
20 CATAQUIS ROSALIE EUGENIO 416182 AA1583998 06042010 0606393
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN VALUES EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building: HIGH SCHOOL DEPT Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 303
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 CATELO KRISTINE GADON 392533 AA1608115 06232010 0648801
2 CAUSAREN RIZA CREUS 419094 AA1290801 06192010 0654398
3 CELESTRA AGNES TOLENTINO 419662 AA1605057 07022010 0653142
4 CHAVEZ CHRISTINE MARIE KWONG 419864 AA1605740 07052010 0654191
5 COMISO ANNA KRISTINE BERNABE 416268 AA1584147 06082010 0607543
6 COSTA CARRIE ANNE REMOLANO 420692 AA1612585 07172010 0712410
7 CUENO ABIGAIL LORENZO 418652 AA1607868 06212010 0647861
8 CUERDO MARIANEL ERANISTA 395293 AA1605917 07052010 0654387
9 CUERDO RISSALYN FRANCIA 419670 AA1147171 07022010 0652940
10 DABUET GABRIELA AGUIDA DACLAG 394303 AA1603081 07012010 0652251
11 DACLAG GLADYS ESPINA 419569 AA1604016 07022010 0653524
12 DE ASIS PETER HOWELL ISLA 419075 AA1603252 06292010 0651654
13 DE GUZMAN CRISELDA JOY FANO 419724 AA1603095 07102010 0652073
14 DE GUZMAN JENNIFER SANTOS 418008 AA1524237 06092010 0608167
15 DE LEON ADAM SANTOS 413741 AA1555618 05112010 0520681
16 DE TORRES MARLENE BAYABORDA 421618 AA1606932 07152010 0713795
17 DELA ROSA HEMILDA ANAGAP 387933 AA1554162 04302010 0452727
18 DIONISIO ROQUELLA SABANG 396825 AA0417751 07132010 0712292
19 DISTOR DIANE BLESSIE DIMLA 396437 AA1611393 07132010 0711802
20 DIZON ELMER GUIANG 417718 AA1603149 07012010 0652263
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN VALUES EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building: HIGH SCHOOL DEPT Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 304
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 DIZOR LEAH ARCEÑO 417524 AA1585654 05252010 0509020
2 DOCTORA MYLENE GENIL 417375 AA1585265 05192010 0506176
3 DOFREDO RENALIE RICAFRENTE 417882 AA1555748 05312010 0602877
4 ENCABO ARMINA VILLANUEVA 420445 AA1609560 07092010 0709510
5 FABELLA FREDERICK EDWARD TORREFIEL 413694 AA1513550 04152010 0363479
6 FABIO KATRINA ELAINE REFORMADO 418447 AA1607025 06152010 0646124
7 FARILLON AUBREY BAUTISTA 418491 AA1607295 06172010 0647056
8 FLORDELIZA MIRACLE BOLADO 418839 AA0548212 06252010 0649982
9 FRANCIA GINA INOCENO 417816 AA1285314 06012010 0493276
10 FRANI RUVYLEEN DELOS REYES 417944 AA1555856 06022010 0604175
11 FREDO CHARISSA DOMINGO 418339 AA1607095 06142010 0610640
12 GARCIA MARIGOLD RECUERDO 418756 AA1608155 06232010 0648985
13 GAVARAN RENANTE ARGUELLES 421731 AA1663617 07152010 0683719
14 GONDRANEOS CHERYL ANNE RODELAS 413620 AA1513533 04202010 0364970
15 GONZAGA DANILO JR DE LEON 419122 AA0620479 06282010 0651276
16 GONZALES NIÑA MOJICA 417915 AA1555935 06012010 0603717
17 GOZO CARL MAGALONG 420177 AA1609952 07092010 0626258
18 GRIBA MARIA VILMA RUNAS 417610 AA1585893 05262010 0509631
19 HENSON BEVERLY DE JESUS 417553 AA1585532 05242010 0508288
20 HERAMIA ELSA AGNES ALVAREZ 416133 AA1206159 06042010 0606003
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN VALUES EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building: HIGH SCHOOL DEPT Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 305
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 HERNANDEZ LYNNE GRACE CRUZ 419188 AA1554563 07082010 0709254
2 IDANAN RYAN INTERIOR 421571 AA1671464 07152010 0683465
3 ILAO MARY JANE DITA 417753 AA1585907 05282010 0601538
4 INTIA STEPHANIE ANNE ALBIENTO 407201 AA1663541 07162010 0686718
5 JADE RAYMON MERCADO 418334 AA1295896 06112010 0548086
6 JAMASALI SHEHARAZADE DE LA PEÑA 421119 AA1669030 07152010 0713354
7 JAVELLANA ANGELIE MARIE LAVAREZ 418358 AA1609104 07152010 0714066
8 JAVIER RODELYN ESMILLA 421677 AA1212262 07152010 0714455
9 JIMENEZ SHAINE ANNE DEL POSO 418255 AA1603753 06112010 0610262
10 JULIAN JOEY VILLARAN 417674 AA1294702 06152010 0610902
11 JULIANO EDWARD SUNGAHID 416046 AA1583187 06032010 3550692
12 LABORTE MARY ANN FABREGAS 421733 AA1663618 07152010 0683722
13 LAGAGAY MERLINDA YGOT 419071 AA1604074 07012010 0652384
14 LARA FRANCESCA AMARANTE 419873 AA1609998 07092010 0709730
15 LARAÑO MYRTLE LHU JERMAINE ESGUERRA 418865 AA1608623 06252010 0650118
16 LATINA ROANNE EVE NALANGAN 390325 AA1583533 06042010 0605544
17 LEMANA LEONARD PEDROSO 419608 AA1604047 07012010 0652488
18 LIM CASHMERE JAVA 413577 AA1669352 07182010 0681407
19 LORIEGA DOLLY MAGBANUA 393345 AA1604400 06292010 0651206
20 LUBAG PATRICIA BIANCA BARTOLO 418707 AA1607907 06222010 0648646
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN VALUES EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building: HIGH SCHOOL DEPT Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 307
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 LUCENA RACQUEL MANALO 419742 AA1515199 07012010 0652401
2 MAGDARAOG ANALYN BARBACENA 421732 AA1663619 07152010 0683720
3 MAGSINO MARICEL LAZARO 218633 AA1610785 07122010 0677504
4 MAJARAIZ ROCHELLE AHMEE SANTIAGO 418343 AA1604059 07012010 0652518
5 MALANA MA THERESA BULACAN 416136 AA1515508 06042010 0605863
6 MALLARE RONA ESTANISLAO 417777 AA1556038 05282010 0601926
7 MAMARIL KAREN JOY OIGUEL 395935 AA1609944 07092010 0675384
8 MAMPUSTI MARY JANE CASTAÑEDA 417460 AA1585473 05212010 0587734
9 MANAHAN CECILIA DE LEON 419208 AA1612294 07132010 0712691
10 MANSUETO JECEL MORALES 417988 AA1584254 06092010 0608084
11 MARQUEZ EMILY IBRAO 417471 AA1585584 05212010 0507970
12 MAÑALAC ROSE ANN SERPAJUAN 420688 AA1612418 07132010 0712422
13 MENDOZA JENNIE FERNANDO 419008 AA1608941 06282010 0650416
14 MENDOZA JERWIN DE VILLA 421139 AA1611171 07152010 0712865
15 MENDOZA REENALYN VILLAFRANCIA 418793 AA1608032 06252010 0649410
16 MIJARES ANDREA BONDAD 419572 AA1604104 07022010 0653026
17 MITAS RAMIL ILIW-ILIW 421648 AA1662116 07162010 0714689
18 NAD ABIGAIL GABAYNO 417782 AA1556016 05312010 0602441
19 NICOLAS JOANNALYN DELA CRUZ 420820 AA1612300 07132010 0712639
20 OANDASAN JAESON JINN TAN 417881 AA1555775 05312010 0620700
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN VALUES EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building: HIGH SCHOOL DEPT Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 308
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 OCAMPO JULIE 394593 AA1669267 07142010 0681197
2 OLIVER MARIA VERONICA TOMAS 420616 AA1612984 07132010 0711988
3 OLORCISIMO LEONORA TUMPAG 420060 AA1606318 07072010 0655581
4 OMAÑA RICKY VELEÑA 418687 AA1607943 06222010 0648555
5 ONILONGO MAUREEN CEQUEÑA 418241 AA1302178 06112010 0610228
6 ONING MONA KLARIZA MANUEL 407510 AA1662405 07162010 0685873
7 ORTEGA LOIDA SOCHAYSENG 389702 AA1556498 05312010 0602957
8 OSUNA MA ANGELICA DATILES 419748 AA1605059 07022010 0653130
9 PAMFILO SHEILA MARIE BACHARO 420320 AA1610104 07092010 0710607
10 PANDA JURMA PANGSAYAN 418117 AA1603969 06102010 0609196
11 PANGANIBAN ALEXIS JOY NUDO 395503 AA1609418 07082010 0709431
12 PANINGBATAN MICHELLE MASUJER 393895 AA1605239 07022010 0653626
13 PATRIMONIO PAULINE ROLLON 418711 AA1607968 06222010 0648678
14 PERLADO MA CRISTINA GABAT 420652 AA1612843 07132010 0711999
15 PRADO MARY ANN VILLAMIN 419856 AA1605404 07052010 0654140
16 QUINDOZA MARIE ANGELINE SAMANTE 418564 AA1607612 06182010 0647455
17 RAAGAS FELGIE LOVERN BALANSAG 390338 AA1583421 06042010 0606078
18 RAFAEL KIT GETIGAN 418992 AA1603513 06282010 0650899
19 RAPAL CRISELDA SAUSA 420094 AA1606896 07082010 0709211
20 RECTO APPLE JOY CATAPANG 421015 AA1661944 07152010 0681406
21 REFUERZO JEDZEL JOY DATU 419245 AA1605705 07052010 0654305
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN VALUES EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building: HIGH SCHOOL DEPT Floor:3RD Rm/Grp No.: 310
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 REGENCIA JEANETH UNTALAN 418892 AA1603497 06292010 0651374
2 RENDON CHERRYLL DUMARAN 413743 AA1585021 04282010 0451946
3 RENIVA JEAN PIERRE MITCHELL TANNAGAN 397339 AA1662389 07162010 0685833
4 RIVERA JASMIN ROLLUQUI 418388 AA1289405 06112010 0610776
5 RONQUILLO AVIGAIL PEJI 417847 AA1583256 06022010 0604564
6 ROSALES MARLO CANTOS 413869 AA1353101 06212010 0648235
7 SALAPI EVANGELYN LUCENA 419515 AA1604073 07012010 0652385
8 SALAZAR ERLINDA PANTE 417940 AA1610149 07092010 0710417
9 SAMONTE MONA-LIZA 408094 AA1662191 07162010 0686412
10 SAMONTE VIOLA DAINE MENDEZ 413742 AA1349615 04282010 0451947
11 SAMSON KIMBERLY CRESPO 420425 AA1612517 07132010 0712556
12 SANCHEZ ADRIAN ARANDA 420212 AA1609390 07082010 0709224
13 SANCHEZ KATHLEEN MARJORIE UKOL 418329 AA1584920 06112010 0609928
14 SANTOS NERIZA RIVARES 418463 AA1607119 06162010 0646564
15 SARAZA ALLEN JEFFREY ORDOÑEZ 419125 AA1603536 06292010 0651129
16 SERAFIN HERNALYN 389388 AA1293511 05282010 0601935
17 SERRATO MARY GRACE VALERIANO 418449 AA1607178 06152010 0646261
18 SIA EMERLITA ROA 417436 AA1585453 05212010 0507310
19 SILLADILLA RAUL OPEÑA 389336 AA1285873 05272010 0601071
20 SIONGCO DONNA MAY VILLENA 419573 AA1604018 07022010 0653024
21 SOSA IRIS PALMA 417943 AA1555880 06022010 0604260
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.
Licensure Examination for SECONDARY - MAJOR IN VALUES EDUCATION
Professional Regulation Commission
REGION IV
September 26, 2010
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School: CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building: HIGH SCHOOL DEPT Floor:4TH Rm/Grp No.: 401
Seat Application OR Date OR No.
No. No.
PERRC
No.
1 STA ANA VERONIDA MEDEL 417605 AA1300506 05262010 0509504
2 SULFELIX HONEY LYNNE BRAGAS 419159 AA1604273 06292010 0651912
3 TABALAN RHEINSEIDEL VILLAMOR 420139 AA1669040 07142010 0679979
4 TABOR GRACE TANALIGA 417693 AA1554787 05312010 0602237
5 TATEL HARMEL II GIDUCOS 418071 AA1285210 06252010 3056073
6 TEJERESAS CHRISTIAN DELA VEGA 417805 AA1555956 06012010 0603182
7 TEMPLONUEVO FLORABEL TENDENILLA 418314 AA1606924 07152010 0712968
8 TIRADOS SARAH PASAMONTE 419945 AA1304070 07092010 0710290
9 TORRALBA JULO ANGELO PANGILINAN 413670 AA1555613 05112010 0500721
10 TRIAS LOUISE JOSEFINA RICAFRENTE 413641 AA1554538 03092010 0148135
11 TULIAO MA CHERIE ANN ANGELES 417781 AA1556017 05312010 0602190
12 UY KIMBERLY JET CO 417344 AA1585148 05172010 0505253
13 UY RAMONETTE VEGA 419244 AA1605704 07052010 0654306
14 VALLENTE AMAPOLA ARAGONES 418387 AA1635581 06112010 0610807
15 VASQUEZ ROSELLE VERGARA 418872 AA1608621 06252010 0650117
16 VICTORINO MARIAN GUINTO 418284 AA1603744 06112010 0610409
17 VIDA IVY JOY TENORIO 421118 AA1671375 07152010 0713350
18 VILLALUZ MARIA JOSSIEN BENEDICTO 419043 AA1603531 06282010 0651003
19 VILLANUEVA ELSA PALUGOD 420193 AA1610794 07122010 0711094
20 VILLANUEVA EUNICE CLANOR 418577 AA1512294 06182010 0647499
21 VILLAVERDE MAYDEL LAZATIN 417747 AA1296000 05272010 0601041
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING,
KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(S) TO CORRECT IT.

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Subscribe to get the update...

Enter your email address: 

Find a job

www.careerjet.ph

  ©Copyright 2009-2012 by PinoyExamResults Sitemap

Back to TOP