MAY 2010 ROOM ASSIGNMENTS FOR CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION






Room Assignments for Civil Engineer Licensure Examination, May 12 and 13, 2010.

Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 400
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.ABAD CRISTEL SALVANERA
2.ABAD TENY JR MACASPAC
3.ABALDE AMIELYN PAJARON
4.ABANTE MERLIN LUISTRO
5.ABARCA ERNESTO JR DE LUNA
6.ABARICO KAREN BIOL
7.ABDULGANI JEHAN ABAS
8.ABDULRAUF ASNIDA MACABATO
9.ABENILLA WENDEL CASTILLO
10.ABERILLA TROY JOHN VIOLA
11.ABREGADO BONIFACIO III CERIA
12.ABROGENA ESPERANZA CASUYON
13.ACIERTO MARIELLE DE CASTRO
14.ACOSTA LESTER NAZ
15.ADDATU RAUL NOBLEZA
16.ADONGAY DAVID III MANINGCAY
17.ADOR WILLIAM II VILLARANDA
18.AGALOOS WILLORD RAMIREZ
19.AGAPITO MARLON BELARDO
20.AGAPITO MICHAEL-NES GUEVARRA
21.AGAPOLO JOHN ALEXIES GUEVARA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 401
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.AGKIS CIELA PARAS
2.AGNI GLENN TAGUFA
3.AGUDA GIUSEPPE VIC DAQUIGAN
4.AGUILAR ANNA MARIE OLPINDO
5.AGUILAR ELSA LORRAINE BRIONES
6.AGUSTIN LORNA ARIOLA
7.ALANO GLADYS OLIQUIANO
8.ALAR MICHAEL SINGABOR
9.ALAYON JOELEMAR JAVIER
10.ALBINO JEAN ERASGA
11.ALCANTARA REYNANTE CASTILLO
12.ALCAZAR MA CRISTINA JANE MENDOZA
13.ALCOS RAINIER MARK BADILLA
14.ALCOVINDAS IVY PAMELA PASAJOL
15.ALDABA BRYAN SANTIAGO
16.ALDEA ABIGAEL DELIRIO
17.ALEJANDRIA RHONELL NABONG
18.ALEJANDRO THEODORE RHIMON REGUETA
19.ALEJO MARK ANTHONY MANUEL
20.ALERIA LOVELLE NAPULI
21.ALFEREZ RAYMOND TOLENTINO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 402
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.ALFUENTE NIÑA GRACE LEONZON
2.ALIBUYOG JOVEN NIKKO REYES
3.ALICAYA JACQUELYN EUSTAQUIO
4.ALICNA VON WIRLO LOARES
5.ALICOBEN GILBERT CAVE
6.ALIENTO ROMMEL PARUAN
7.ALIGATO CELESTE APORA
8.ALINA BERNARDO LESCANO
9.ALINDADA RICHARD BALLAD
10.ALIPAY LOIDA AGPULDO
11.ALIPIO ELMER EVANGELISTA
12.ALLADO SHERWIN FLORES
13.ALLAS MARIA CAROLYN CABUNGCAL
14.ALLAUIGAN RAYMUNDO CUREG
15.ALMADIN RONALD ANTONIO
16.ALMOITE FRANZ REIDEN PENULIAR
17.ALMORO DANICA LYN VILLARUEL
18.ALONZO JENNY ROSE FRANCISCO
19.ALUMBRO ALEMODIN HERMOSO
20.ALVAREZ ALAINE LOUISE UMALI
21.ALVAREZ DEANNA JAUOD
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 403
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.ALVAREZ ROIGH MACALINTAL
2.AMADOR VIRLYN OLASO
3.AMANSEC LEONITO CORPUZ
4.AMATA MARCO PAOLO GUADALUPE
5.AMAYO JESSIE AMBUYOC
6.AMINOSO DAN KRISTOFFER VALENZUELA
7.AMIO RAYMOND ICBAN
8.AMOSIN NICANOR WILMER CIMAFRANCO
9.AMPARO CHRISTIAN AMBON
10.AMPATUAN NORAIMA SANGKI
11.AMSIC RONILO MAGBANUA
12.ANASTACIO CHRISTIAN ROMUALDO
13.ANASTACIO JAMES DARRYL REQUILLO
14.ANCHETA EVA LORY GIRON
15.ANCHETA MA MAILENE SAPITAN
16.ANDADOR KELVIN SEMILLA
17.ANDAL MECHELLE RUFO
18.ANDRES RYAN JULIUS MANZANO
19.ANGAS LACSON MAMALINTAO
20.ANGELES FERDINAND MIGUEL
21.ANGELES RICHARD NORIO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 404
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.ANGON CORNELIO JR ITOC
2.ANILONG ALHAKIM ANTAO
3.ANIMAS ERIKA DELA PAZ
4.ANISCO IMMER DONDIT PEREZ
5.ANOC ARACELI DE GUZMAN
6.ANTALAN SHERWIN GALANTA
7.ANTOLIN NASH ALBERT REYES
8.ANTOLINO TOBIAS JR PACHOCO
9.ANTONIO ALLEN PARACHA
10.APIAG RANDY BARBANTE
11.AQUINO DAN EMMANUEL ABRENCILLO
12.AQUINO JENILYN ANTONIO
13.AQUINO JOEL LAMBINO
14.AQUINO MA GILENE SIM
15.AQUITANIA ALFONSO ROSARIO
16.ARADA ERWIN SAN DIEGO
17.ARAGON KAREN MIRO
18.ARANAS VENN JOSEPH LIBRANDA
19.ARANDELA NELCIE ANNE MASAGANDA
20.ARANETA SOLEIL PORTIA ALCANTARA
21.ARAO SIMON PETER GONZALES
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 405
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.ARAZA GLADYS JOY TOMINES
2.ARAÑA BEVERLY PADILLA
3.ARBISON AZ ZAMIER NAPII
4.ARCADIO ABNER QUINSAY
5.ARCALA LESLEY MARRION BATARAO
6.ARCANGEL BENJUN PASCUAL
7.ARCE ACER MAOG
8.ARCEO MARJORIE FLORES
9.ARGETE CRISTINA TOBO
10.ARGOSO JOSE PAOLO RAMOS
11.ARIAS MICHAEL GARCIA
12.ARJONA ROWLAND LACSA
13.ARQUE CRISPIN JR CABINETE
14.ARROJADO MARK CHRISTOPHER CASCANTE
15.ARROYO MARC CABANILLA
16.ARROYO SYDE MILLARES
17.ARZAGA JOSEFA TIGNO
18.ASAS CHERYL UY
19.ASEGURADO RICARDO III SUMAGUE
20.ASENCIO PETER PAUL PASCUA
21.ASTRERO JANSEN NOIR BONGAT
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 406
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.ASUNCION EUEL BON ORTEGA
2.ASUNCION KATHRYN CORAZON MATAMMU
3.ASUNCION ROSE ANN ALMAYDA
4.ATAYAN APRIL LABORDE
5.ATIENZA ANEGRACE AQUINO
6.ATIENZA AVEL REYES
7.ATIENZA JAYSON KATIGBAK
8.ATILLO BETSY JOY HOMERES
9.ATUAN KAREN JOY GERONIMO
10.AUDIJE MA SHYLA BELOLO
11.AUSEJO FLORA MAY DURANO
12.AUSTRAL APRIL LOVE LHIL AGUILAR
13.AUSTRIA FATIMA JOY VELASQUEZ
14.AVASOLA ZOROVAVEL LOÑO
15.AVELLANA MA LOURDES AGUIRRE
16.AVENA ENZO ESPAÑOLA
17.AVENDAÑO ROSELLE CUARIL
18.AVILA PATRICIO JR CARAMANCION
19.AVILES CHARMINE ALMOGUERA
20.AWITIN ROWENA GABE
21.AYSON ANTHONY SALDIA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 407
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.BAACO GIECEE NALICA
2.BACAY JOHN CHRYSOSTOM DINIO
3.BACCAY ROMANA FERRER
4.BACHINI BIHILDIS MALLARI
5.BACOLI JARED MARK PINALBA
6.BADAGUAS MARIA CRISTINA REGONDOLA
7.BADAGUAS RUJEVI SALARDA
8.BADE MARLON RABACA
9.BADILLA ROSEMARIE GARAPAN
10.BAGADIONG SARAH JANE BUENDIA
11.BAGAYAS DARLO IBAÑEZ
12.BAGSIC NOMER MALLARE
13.BAGUIO MICHAEL CALLAO
14.BAJAO ELLYN JOY FELIX
15.BALANAC RICHARD LOPEZ
16.BALANAY JOE MONTERO
17.BALAOEG JENNELYN GABRIEL
18.BALCENA MELVIN JOHN TAMAYO
19.BALELA DEXTER REYES
20.BALERITE RUDOLF ANTHONY DE LEON
21.BALIGOD ERICKSON ASUNCION
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 408
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.BALINGCASAG OTELIA GABORNES
2.BALINTEC KARL DAN CASTILLO
3.BALISACAN HAZELL JANE OLIGARIO
4.BALISBIS RICHARD DIOLATA
5.BALISI DYEOR KRISTY MANIBUG
6.BALISME CHESTER MARK ESPREGANTE
7.BALITON KRESLY IAN REDOBLE
8.BALIWIS MARK PHILIP SOBRETODO
9.BALLEGA JAIME LANUZGA
10.BALLUNGAY NELSON SR QUIGAO
11.BALO EDUARDO JR PENSONA
12.BALOCNIT JENNY ROSE GAMMONAC
13.BALORAN MYRA VERNA CORTES
14.BALQUEN FRELIEM MIGANO
15.BALTAZAR AGUSTIN JR PINGOY
16.BALTAZAR JAYSON BONDOC
17.BALUCAS ALEJANDRE THEODORE DELOS SANTOS
18.BANAAG JENNIFER SUMATRA
19.BANAAG MARY ANN AMUL
20.BANDA JOAN GESMUNDO
21.BANDONG MARY CHRIS NAVARRO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 411
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.BANTUGAN JASMIN JANDAYAN
2.BANTUGAN KRISTINE JOY BALBOA
3.BARAJAS CHRISTIAN ALBERT RAMOS
4.BARBOZA RODERICK SALACSACAN
5.BARCENA CHARLES GATAN
6.BARCENA FREDERICK SABAS
7.BARELA GRACE VELITARIO
8.BARNES JUNE MICHAEL CALUBAYAN
9.BARRA JANLOU TURALLO
10.BARRERA JONATHAN PONCE
11.BARTOLOME EMELY PINERA
12.BARUELA ROMEO JR ABLAN
13.BASA RAMIR GUEVARRA
14.BASE SALVE RECTO
15.BASILIO ROMEO JR AGUSTIN
16.BASSIG MICHAEL BALUSAN
17.BATAC ANDREW PAUL FRANIAL
18.BATIN REGINO RITUMALTA
19.BATISLAONG SHEELA ANNE DUGAN
20.BATO MELODY DORMIDO
21.BATUIGAS JHOANNA GRACE MILLONA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 412
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.BATUIGAS ROBBY MARK RUBA
2.BAUTISTA JOHN REY TARROBAGO
3.BAUTISTA MARVIN FABRO
4.BAUTISTA MEL ANTHONY PINEDA
5.BAWAGAN LOUIE ALDRIN MACANAS
6.BAYACA REGIE JACINTO
7.BAYAN ARISTEO DONDOYANO
8.BAYANG JAYLORD DOMINIGUE
9.BAYLE JADE SOTELO
10.BAYLOSIS AGNES RISMA
11.BAYSAC JANSEN REY SALVADOR
12.BEJER JAMES CASTILLO
13.BELEN ANNALYN CAPITAL
14.BELINO FALCONERO BERNARDEZ
15.BELLO DENNIS BESANA
16.BELTRAN JOHANNA MAE DE LOS SANTOS
17.BELTRAN MARIE AN CAYE ABELLA
18.BENIGNO JOAN DUPINGAY
19.BENITEZ MYRA OLIVA
20.BERAY CHRISTOPHER JOHN GASCON
21.BERCE RENEL GONZALES
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 413
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.BERCES MARK ARVIN PASAMBA
2.BERDANDINO REY MARCELO
3.BERDIN SHEENA GUALVA
4.BERIN TRISTAN CORDEZ
5.BERNABE GRANDA MACARFEL MARIE ROMERO
6.BERNAL ALVIN RABINA
7.BERNIL CHARISE GUANZON
8.BERSAMIRA RYANE TACANAY
9.BESA CHRIS NOMYR VILLAFUERTE
10.BIASAGA ANA LOUELLA BIANAN
11.BIASON JERICO MANDILAG
12.BIBBIGAN RICHARD ACERIT
13.BIEN PAULO JORDAN CORONEL
14.BISCOCHO JAYVEE LEVIN BASMAYOR
15.BLANCO DEXTER PASILIAO
16.BLANCO MERVIN DITAUNON
17.BLANDO ROGELIO JR ESPINOSA
18.BLAZA HERRA PANGUITO
19.BOCALID JUNIM IGTANLOC
20.BOCATO RAMIL ACUNIN
21.BOCLONGAN JONALYN PIMENTEL
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 414
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.BOLALIN FROILAN MONTE
2.BOLAÑOS JOEWIN BARRERAS
3.BONCATO FRITZ ALLAN ANDRES
4.BONDOC ANNE KLEIN CABLAS
5.BONGALOS CHRISTIAN CONDE
6.BONGAT ROLAND JOHN MORENO
7.BONGATO FLOREMON DE LOS SANTOS
8.BONGOLAN NELSON ELIZARDE
9.BONGOS RITCHIE ASIADO
10.BONIFACIO GERARD IAN ILAGAN
11.BOQUILON RAM CUEVAS
12.BOQUIREN ALEXANDER NAVARRO
13.BORLAZA BRYAN JAMES BALOLONG
14.BOSI JEROLD SANTIAGO
15.BOSTON MELBORNE MARTINEZ
16.BRAGAS MARC LOUIE BUMANGLAG
17.BRINGAS MARR LAURIEL BELLO
18.BRIONES JULIE MARGARET MENDOZA
19.BRIÑAS DHONALYN PARCASIO
20.BROSAS MARK JAMES SOMERA
21.BRUCE KAREN COLACITO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 415
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.BUARAO JUDE NUYLAN
2.BUBONG RAJIB MUSA
3.BUENAVENTURA ARJE I UPANO
4.BUGAYONG NELSON SORIANO
5.BUGTONG DARRYL KAYE BARADI
6.BULALACAO ALANO TIRAO
7.BULLO JEFFREY PANTI
8.BUMATAY KARL JAY MONTEAGUDO
9.BUNAG JEREMIAH PAUL FRANCISCO
10.BUNDAC REXSON TABANG
11.BUONG ARDIE GAYOSO
12.BURAO ARIEL SUARNABA
13.BUSTAMANTE JADE YANGO
14.BUTAC MARIA CRISTINA SEMANA
15.CAACBAY ROMALYN SALONOY
16.CABABAT LAMBERTO MADAYAG
17.CABADONGA ALMA NARQUITA
18.CABAGYO CHRISTOPHER LEE GUEVARRA
19.CABAJA-AN ANTHONY LOYOLA
20.CABANCLA CHARLOTTE ANNE BANDONILL
21.CABANES ROBERT VELASCO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 417
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.CABANTAC PEARL ANGELIE LLEMOS
2.CABANTING NASH BULURAN
3.CABAÑERO MARK GREGORY MARASIGAN
4.CABILLA REY JR QUIJANO
5.CABISARES JAYLORD BAYANI
6.CABRERA LAWRENCE BANEZ
7.CABRERA MARK CESAR TESORERO
8.CABREROS JOHN CUSTODIO
9.CABRILLOS EDWARD JAY OLLAGUE
10.CABUGATAN AJIB ABDUL
11.CABUGAWAN PABLO JR SAJORDA
12.CABUTE MARIA LORMIE PAR
13.CACAYAN ARVIN DESOLOC
14.CACERES FENIO JR ELIGIO
15.CADAEG JANSEL TADEO
16.CADAG DIANA-LYN BAYLON
17.CADAPAN RAYMART ATIENZA
18.CADEMIA ZALDY RATILES
19.CADIZ EDWIN JR LAURIO
20.CAGALINGAN KELVIN PASALLAN
21.CALABIA MARNELLI OABINA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 418
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.CALALO ABELARDO DIONGLAY
2.CALANO HELBERT MANNIE SERRANO
3.CALATA ELWYN II CODERA
4.CALAUAD JERALD ESTRELLON
5.CALDERON ANA JANNE MIÑA
6.CALDERON JOHN LOWIE PATIGAYON
7.CALEGAN EDDIE JR GALLO
8.CALILUNG RENE DE AUSEN
9.CALIM GENERIO SOLORIA
10.CALIMUTAN JOVILL PANDAC
11.CALLANTA JOSEPHINE BAQUILID
12.CALMA ERWIN RONALD DIZON
13.CALONGE CHARLES WILLIAM ABAD
14.CALUBAYAN LIEZEL SOL
15.CALUGAY JOEFREY JOSE
16.CALUPIG JONATHAN SILAPAN
17.CALVEZ JONALYN BALMORES
18.CAMUNGOL MATT LAWRENCE CAMUNGOL
19.CANANUA KRISZELDA CERNIAS
20.CANDARI ALLAN DE JESUS
21.CANIEDO ROBINSON III OIDEM
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 419
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.CANO JUNEL BARCELON
2.CAPERIÑA NIMUEL MICAH GARCIA
3.CAPILI WENNIE RUTCHEL ATA
4.CAPITPIT ROMMEL AMGELIAS
5.CAPORADO NELSON JR LAGRIMAS
6.CAPULONG MAYNARD GOLORON
7.CARABIDO MARK JAYSON ROCAS
8.CARAMOAN JOEL MAGANA
9.CARANDANG EMMANUEL CALIMLIM
10.CARANGUIAN ARLENE DORAN
11.CARDENAS SUZETTE RAQUEL
12.CARDONA GERALDINE LOPEZ
13.CARISMA NICK GAMANA
14.CARIÑO WILLIAM ALEXANDER PEREZ
15.CARREON JULIUS PICAR
16.CARRILLO FREI ELI ALFRED GOTICO
17.CARTAÑO GERALD RAREZA
18.CARTER THOMAS III FUENTES
19.CARUNGCONG ARVIN MALIHAN
20.CASIANO CRISOSTOMO JR BUAIAS
21.CASIMIRO STEPHEN BERNARD ARNEDO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 420
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.CASTANEDA RIZALEX MARIBBAY
2.CASTAÑEROS SISINIA MALIGRO
3.CASTILLO CHRISTIANE JOY SALAZAR
4.CASTILLO GEE JAY MAGHANOY
5.CASTILLO ISAGANI EVASCO
6.CASTILLO MANUEL BURRO
7.CASTILLO MARIA MARISSA CORALES
8.CASTILLO MARK ANTHONY DELA CRUZ
9.CASTILLO VIVIAN VIENNA BAUAN
10.CASTRO ADONIS JOHN MENDAÑO
11.CASTRO ALVIN ESPINOSA
12.CASTRO MILVIN EMPERADO
13.CASTRO PERLITA GATUZ
14.CASTUERAS PERCIVAL BELLO
15.CASUMPANG PETEROY SALVADOR
16.CATABIAN JAEY MARLOWE QUILANTANG
17.CATACUTAN GERALD RAYMOND ATES
18.CATBAGAN PRINCESS BACLIG
19.CATUBAY LAURO BASIL
20.CAUBALEJO FRANCIS DEL ROSARIO
21.CAUNIN ANN YONIZ PEDERNAL
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 421
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.CAUZON FLERIDA FISCHER
2.CAYABYAB JESSE FORCADAS
3.CAYABYAB ROWELL DAGDAG
4.CAYASA MARIA CRISTINA ESAGA
5.CAYUMOC ODESSA MALABANAN
6.CAÑA RICO TONIZA
7.CAÑADA YOLANDA MAGDUA
8.CELADA JAYSON ORTEGA
9.CELIS ROOSEVELT II VALLE
10.CEMPRON RONA CHATTO
11.CEPILLO HENRY MANALO
12.CEPRIA ALLEN RICHARD GAW
13.CEREZO JOEY ALBERT DEL CAMPO
14.CERVANA JEREMEE VENUS
15.CERVANTES JAYSON ROQUE
16.CEZAR JEROME MOBO
17.CHAVEZ BONI DAVE JOHN CABALLERO
18.CHAVEZ JOSE CARLO BAUTISTA
19.CHICANO MARILYN SIBAL
20.CHUA JAYMILLYN GRACE MATALICIA
21.CHUA KATHERINE FE SY
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 422
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.CHUA MICHAEL JOHN DEJITO
2.CHUA ROBERT WALLY UY
3.CIDRO MARIAN EVARDONE
4.CIERVO ELMER JR CALLENA
5.CIRERA MAY ANNE NADERA
6.CLARO BETHSAIDA TABIL
7.CLAVERIA GERRY JR EUGENIO
8.CLEMENTE JOHN ANDREI NICOLAS
9.CLEMENTE MARICEL SALAMAT
10.CLUTARIO RICHELLE BERGONIO
11.COBARRUBIAS DEXTER JOSE
12.CODILLA MA CAROLINE TRANGIA
13.COKEE RICHARD RAYMOND ANG
14.COLADA SHERWIN ESCALLAR
15.COMENDADOR JO-ANN CHAVEZ
16.CONSTANTINO MARIE CATHERINE KING
17.CONSTANTINO WANNIE POLICARPIO
18.CONSUELO CELESTE BANTAYAN
19.COPIACO RYAN CHRISTOPHER NELLAS
20.CORONADO ALLAN SILAN
21.CORONEL AILEEN LEXLY SANTOS
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 301
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.CORPUZ PIERREANGELO GARCIA
2.CORTES ARNOLD GUINTO
3.CORTEZ ARTHUR SAEL
4.CORTEZ DOMINO COVITA
5.COSME BRYAN ARSEN OCAMPO
6.CREDO JOHN ERWIN MOJICA
7.CREDO PEDRO CHRISTOPHER BANUA
8.CRIBE CLAIRE CLACIO
9.CRISMUNDO EVA CHARISSE MADELO
10.CRISOSTOMO EDUARDO JR ALIDO
11.CRISTOBAL CHRISTIAN SANTOS
12.CRISTOBAL MICHAEL LORICA
13.CROSSLY DARWIN PUNZALAN
14.CRUSEM JOMAR CHRISTHOPHER TAMAYO
15.CRUZ ADRIAN MACALINAO
16.CRUZ GERALD LAXAMANA
17.CRUZ JAD ADRIZ TORRES
18.CRUZ JAYSON FABULAR
19.CRUZ JOANNA MARIE INDELIBLE
20.CRUZ MARY ABIGAEL EBREO
21.CRUZ PAUL GENESES ENRIQUEZ
22.CRUZ RICHARD ORTEGA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 302
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.CRUZ SANNY FRANKLIN MARTINEZ
2.CRUZAT JOHN BRYAN BRUAL
3.CUALES PAUL ALLEN PERIDA
4.CUBA JESSA MATOCIÑOS
5.CUENCO CARLO ANGELO CARDEÑO
6.CUINO ABELARD BUQUE
7.CULTURA RAMON JOSEPH SAET
8.CUMLAT ROLANDO MARIA JR TUNAC
9.CUNANAN MARVIN TARUC
10.CUSTODIO RAQUEL MANALO
11.CUYUGAN IRENE MARISSE JAMOLO
12.DACANAY RANIE JAYNE MOLINA
13.DACATIMBANG JOVANNY REYES
14.DACOCO NORMAN ARCE
15.DACULLA VICTOR EMMANUEL ABLAÑA
16.DADUYO JENNYVIE PARILLA
17.DAGAMAT WARREN PALACIO
18.DALANTA JAMES HERBEN DALUPERE
19.DALIDIG FAHAD MASORONG
20.DALISAY EDCYL FROGOSA
21.DALISAY JEREMY SORIANO
22.DALISTAN ENRICO MIGUEL LEYNES
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 303
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.DALLO FERDINAND BAUTISTA
2.DAPURAN CAROL SALCEDA
3.DAQUIOAG MARLON DOMINGO
4.DARADAR RAYNOHN DAYAL
5.DATO MAIDA MENDOZA
6.DATO REY LEMUEL REFORMADO
7.DATOR JOHN BERNARD SALAYONG
8.DATOY KAREEN LIEZ ECAL
9.DAVID JOAFRAN KING MANALO
10.DAVID MARCO ANGELO ARELLANO
11.DAWAMI HAVIER SAWADJAAN
12.DAYLUSAN NOLI AURELIO
13.DE ASIS REDENTOR PLACINO
14.DE CASTRO SHEILA MAE VALLADA
15.DE GRACIA RONNIE BAÑOC
16.DE GUZMAN ALDRIN COROTAN
17.DE GUZMAN ANDRO PAUL TANSENGCO
18.DE GUZMAN ERNESTO JR LAO
19.DE GUZMAN FERDINAND ANGELES
20.DE GUZMAN GINA MENDOZA
21.DE GUZMAN JEAN FERNANDEZ
22.DE GUZMAN KENT OLIVER CARMONA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 305
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.DE GUZMAN LOUIE CALIBOSO
2.DE GUZMAN TESORO NALUS
3.DE JESUS EMMANUEL GONZALES
4.DE JESUS MARK OLIVER MANAHAN
5.DE LAS ALAS MELQUIADES MAGBOO
6.DE LEON CRESSIDA BUÑI
7.DE LEON DAVE LEROY GONZALES
8.DE LEON DESMOND MENDOZA
9.DE LEON DIVINE JOY FAJARDO
10.DE LEON EDSELL ANTHONY PENOBLAR
11.DE LEON GERALD MERCADER
12.DE LEON KRISTOFFER BANCOD
13.DE LEON RODEL FERIA
14.DE LOS REYES EDISON OLAVIANO
15.DE LOS TRINOS MARY GRACE CAMBA
16.DE LOS TRIÑOS JENNY MAY CARPIO
17.DE MESA OLIVIA PUNO
18.DE OCAMPO LUCKY HERNANDEZ
19.DE PASION JOSE IVAN COLUBE
20.DE VEGA RODANTE FELIX
21.DE VERA JULIUS CESAR LEGAYO
22.DE VILLA DIVINA AQUINO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 306
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.DEJESA ARVIN JAURIGUE
2.DEL ROSARIO CHARMAINE ALONZO
3.DEL ROSARIO MARICAR BANGLOY
4.DELA CRUZ CONRAD PINEDA
5.DELA CRUZ ELVIN LANSANGAN
6.DELA CRUZ FRANCIS CHRISTIAN DE GUZMAN
7.DELA CRUZ JULIUS RYAN MACADAEG
8.DELA CRUZ MARK JOSEPH BUENAVENTURA
9.DELA CRUZ MICHAEL RAPON
10.DELA CRUZ REGINALD LUIS CAMPANERO
11.DELA CRUZ WINSESS LARAH TORIO
12.DELA CUESTA JONAS CRUZ
13.DELA LUNA JERRICK DE VILLA
14.DELA PEÑA NORMAN BAUTISTA
15.DELA RAMA MYLENE GARCIA
16.DELA RIARTE JOSEPH RAFAEL DUMALIANG
17.DELA ROSA ROLDAN MASON
18.DELA VEGA ARNOLD MADRIAGA
19.DELDA JIM RYAN TALACAY
20.DELGADO MARK ANDREW LIBO-ON
21.DELOS ANGELES ARLHETH PANGILINAN
22.DELOS REYES KATRIN VALDERAMA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 307
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.DELOS REYES RONAN VILLANUEVA
2.DELOS SANTOS JONATHAN APOSTOL
3.DELOS SANTOS JOSEPH VERANCES
4.DELOS SANTOS RYAN TINAO
5.DESALESA NELSON ADOBAS
6.DETICIO JOSETTE MAE DONOR
7.DEUNA GERALDINE CALIWLIW
8.DEYTO JERRY ROY PURA
9.DIAL JAY FORTALEZA
10.DIAZ DANIEL MINA
11.DIAZ FREDERICK PANUGALING
12.DIAZ GREJAZEL OLASO
13.DIAZ JENNIE PALAPUZ
14.DIMARUCUT ULRICK NAVARRO
15.DIMAS LYNDANE VECOSON
16.DIMASANGAL JORDAN DUNGCA
17.DIMAYUGA LESTER DULCE
18.DIMAYUGA REGINE ALBERT UGAY
19.DINCO PAULO FLORENTINO
20.DIOCARES RYANN NUYDA
21.DIOLA ROWELL ROCAS
22.DIOQUINO CAROL DICHOSO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 313
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.DIOSO JUNEBEL UMAPAS
2.DISPO ALEXANDER JR CASILLANO
3.DISQUITADO WILBERT SALVADOR
4.DIWA MICHAEL MAGISTRADO
5.DIZON ANGELO JOY SANTOS
6.DIZON MAKO CUSI
7.DIZON RAUL FRANCIS CUNANAN
8.DIZON TEREY LAILANI VIRAY
9.DOLIGOL EDMUND RAY MELINDO
10.DOLORMENTE MARGEORIE ALMENCION
11.DOMACENA MARY ANN KESHIA ADONA
12.DOMALANTA TRISTAN MANIAGO
13.DOMENDEN EDNA HERNANDEZ
14.DOMINGO ARNIE NUÑEZ
15.DOMINGO ARNOLD EBUENGA
16.DOMINGO CECILIA VIDAD
17.DOMINGO GERRY CASIL
18.DOMINGO JERSON AGUILAR
19.DOMINGO JOSE JOHN REYES
20.DOMINGO OSCAR AGUINALDO
21.DOMINGO VICENTE JR CORONEL
22.DOMINGUEZ MARIE GRACE VILLACORTA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 314
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.DOMINGUEZ RUBY ANN BRITON
2.DONA PRINCES MCLOU ANCHETA
3.DONATO BERNARD PAJO
4.DONATO NELSON JR SALACUP
5.DONOR JONATHAN JR PRASAS
6.DOREMON CHRYSLER DAVID
7.DOROSAN RICHARD LUMABE
8.DUARTE ALBERT CAUBE
9.DUBLIN CATHERINE LAPURE
10.DUERO JULIUS FLORES
11.DUEÑAS JAY-R RAMIREZ
12.DUGAY EMERSON JUN MADRIAGA
13.DUMAGUING BEN JR HUMIDING
14.DUMALIANG JEFFREY BOCARILE
15.DUMO JEOGIN LAURENTE
16.DUNGO EDWARD MAGLALANG
17.DURAN MARVIN LOU HERNANDEZ
18.DUYA JARNY REGALA
19.DYBONGCO FLORITA NISNISAN
20.EBIN EMIE ESPAÑO
21.EBO HILTON ANTONIO LARONG
22.EBRADA HERMOGENES JR DOMALAON
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 315
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.ECHON RUCHERE DI AQUINO
2.EDIANEL JAYSON PASCUAL
3.EDRA JOSE GALLO
4.EGENIAS JAYSON ESTOLONIO
5.ELIOT GERALD GALIGAO
6.ELIVERA AGUEDO JR ESLOMOT
7.ELMENZO MARTIN HERNANDEZ
8.EM SARAH BALAORO
9.ENANO DARYLL ESTERNON
10.ENANO HAYDIE PANTUAN
11.ENCALLADO DERWIN DIAZ
12.ENORE ANTHONY GADO
13.ENRIQUEZ ALVIN BARSIAL
14.ENRIQUEZ CORNELIO III MANABAT
15.ENRIQUEZ FREDERICK ALIADO
16.ERASGA RAYMOND ITUBAY
17.ERCILLA GEORGE REGULANO
18.ERSANDO CRISTIAN ZAMORA
19.ESCABA BEEJAY SUPETRAN
20.ESCALO JON JON SABLAYAN
21.ESCALONA REYMALYN CORTEZ
22.ESCANO SALUSTINO KARLO GUIAO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 316
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.ESCASA RAYMOND HEREDERO
2.ESCASA REYNFRED CASIÑO
3.ESCLETO RONALD ARANILLO
4.ESCUADRA ALEXIS GUNABE
5.ESLABAN ALFIE GABIOLA
6.ESLIT JUNDY LAPERA
7.ESPERA MELODY ESMEÑA
8.ESPINOSA JENELYN ALCOTAS
9.ESPINOZA GLAIZAN CALLEJO
10.ESPINOZA HAROLD SANGA
11.ESPIRITU ARNEL BUGAYONG
12.ESPIRITU DIANA MANGANTI
13.ESPLANA JEFFERSON UDDON
14.ESTEBAN JOHN PAUL MALE
15.ESTEVEZ ACE ANTHONY HERNANDEZ
16.ESTRADA JOSEPHINE PESCOZO
17.ESTRELLA MA CRISTINA VILLAFLOR
18.ESTRELLA MAR RUBIO
19.ESTUESTA JIMMY ALFARO
20.EUSEBIO MARC JOSELITO GALANG
21.EVANGELISTA BRYAN JUAN
22.EVANGELISTA DOMINADOR EUGENE GARCIA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 401
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.EVANGELISTA RYAN SAMPELO
2.FABABAER DENJAE FABRIQUER
3.FABELLA JOHN PAULO GARON
4.FABELLO JOHN MICHAEL FETALCO
5.FABIAN ADRIAN MASICLAT
6.FABITO JEJOMAR FADEROG
7.FACTOR FELIX JR LAGTOSA
8.FACUN AUGUSTUS CAESAR SAAD
9.FAJANILAN YTTEL ANN SEDIACO
10.FAJARDO RACHEL PARUNGAO
11.FAJELGA JOHN QUILOÑA
12.FAJUTAGANA STEPHANY TABORETE
13.FALCULAN PERLITO JR MAZO
14.FALLAN LYRA FAMILARA
15.FALLARCUNA LENY ROSE FRUELDA
16.FAMILARAN LOVEN FERRANCULLO
17.FARIÑAS JULIUS ROMERO
18.FAUSTO CHRISTOPHER PASCUAL
19.FAUSTO RONNIE FERNANDEZ
20.FAYO JOAN SANTIAGO
21.FELIPE BONIFACIO JR GASPAR
22.FELIX REMUS REYES
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 402
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.FERNANDEZ IMELDA DIATA
2.FERNANDEZ JUDITH CASIO
3.FERNANDEZ KAREN FAITH VALENCIA
4.FERNANDEZ LEAN ROBERT FLORENTINO
5.FERNANDEZ RAMON MEDINA
6.FERNANDEZ RECHILD DELA CRUZ
7.FERNANDEZ ROLDAN REYES
8.FERNANDO JOSE JR AGUSTIN
9.FERRER BERNADINE CARALIPIO
10.FERRER CATHERINE MAPUE
11.FERRER LEWDAN CAALIM
12.FERRER REX NOEL ROTELO
13.FESTIJO HAROLD FAMADICO
14.FIDEL RAFAEL DELOS REYES
15.FIDELINO CHRISTIAN PIMAR ROLLUQUI
16.FILLARTOS JR FLAVIANO
17.FLOR ANDRIAN BACARISAS
18.FLORES JOMAR AGAPITO
19.FLORES LANI-LYN SALIGBON
20.FLORES RONNIE PASCUAL
21.FLORES RYAN JEFF
22.FLORES RYAN JOHN VERGARA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 403
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.FLOSA ANTONIETO II MENDOZA
2.FONTANILLA LYNDON LYNMUEL DACULUG
3.FONTANILLA MARCUS LESTER SANTOS
4.FORCADAS GLENDA CONDINO
5.FORTIN KRISTINE VILLANUEVA
6.FOYO ANALYN CACHO
7.FRADEJAS HANILY MAGRAMO
8.FRANCISCO ARLENE FLAVIANO
9.FRANCISCO FRANZ ALDWIN BUNAG
10.FRANCISCO GLADEYS PARAS
11.FRANCISCO JHON CARLO ZAPANTA
12.FRANCISCO JOAN ESTOLANO
13.FRANCISCO MARICAR ANGCAP
14.FRANCISCO MARIO JR MANGAHAS
15.FRANCISCO ROBIN TEODORO
16.FRANCISCO RONALD SUMILANG
17.FRANDO MICHAEL PAUL OLIDAN
18.FRESNIDO JEFRAN BILO
19.FRONDA DULCE AMOR DORIA
20.FRONDA JESUSA CHRISTINE VALLE
21.FUENTES EMILIO JR PAR
22.FUMAR MARYCRIS MENDOZA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 404
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.FURIGAY REAGAN ANDRES
2.GAA GARY-NEL FELICIANO
3.GABATO CHRISTIAN GASTON
4.GABIN EVANGELINE GIRAY
5.GABO ZENYLYND SERRANO
6.GABRIEL GLENN MARAYA
7.GACU DARYL MANZANO
8.GACULA HAYDELYN SERRANO
9.GACULA JEFFERSON JAMES ALAS
10.GACUTAN HERBERT VERA
11.GADIA JOSEPH RUALES
12.GADIANO PACIFICO JR PADUL
13.GALANG CLINT ESTWOOD RASE
14.GALANG JOAQUIN MACARANAS
15.GALERA MARIA JASBIR SANTOME
16.GALICHA DIANA GRACE SOLIDUM
17.GALICIA MARK BRYAN AGAID
18.GALLA SHARIFF BARNATCHIA
19.GALSIM DAVID GUEVARA
20.GALUPINO JOENEL GALES
21.GALVEZ SHERWIN ALCARAZ
22.GALZOTE PHILIP LANGUIDO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 405
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.GAMBOA PAUL DHEN MARK DELOS SANTOS
2.GAMET LEONARDO JR BUENAVISTA
3.GAMMARU KYLE BAQUIRAY
4.GAMO JAVELIN MENDOZA
5.GAMPOSILAO GRAZEL TOPACIO
6.GANDO JOEL LAID
7.GARADO MARVIN JOE TICO
8.GARCE HONEYBETH CIPRIANO
9.GARCIA CATHRINA LENE CERDA
10.GARCIA ELIZABETH BUCE
11.GARCIA HOMER JOSE
12.GARCIA JAYSON SALAZAR
13.GARCIA JOEL LAYUGAN
14.GARCIA KRISTIAN FLORES
15.GARCIA MARIPEARL SAN JUAN
16.GARCIA MARK JULIUS URMENETA
17.GARCIA MARLENE ADRANEDA
18.GARCIA MELISANDE FETALVERO
19.GARCIA PAUL MICHAEL PAAT
20.GARCIA RODEL JR GARDUCE
21.GARCIA YVETTE CRISTEL ISMAEL
22.GARCILLAN JAYSON LLABRES
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 406
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.GARGULLO JOHN MICHAEL BUENO
2.GARIANDO JOSEPH CARLO PAPA
3.GARIMBAO ROSALIE VALLANO
4.GASMEN LOIDA DATANAGAN
5.GATBONTON AARON PAUL GOROSPE
6.GATDULA MARK LESTER SAMARRO
7.GATTOC ADONIS DELA CRUZ
8.GAUAT VELMER QUINTERO
9.GAVINIO SABRINA VALEZA
10.GERON HAZEL ROSE MANALO
11.GERONIMO ACE SANIEL
12.GERONIMO EDGARD LAURENZ MONTELLANO
13.GERONIMO GENEVIEVE BALLA
14.GERVACIO HARLEY LAWRENCE TOBIAS
15.GERVACIO HAZEL ROSCALES
16.GIL LEIA DIANNE LOPEZ
17.GIMORO FE MARIE LOZANO
18.GLOBIO MABEL JO-ANNE APURA
19.GO ALLAN REYGAN TAHUD
20.GOBE LOURDES LUCES
21.GOMEZ FRANCIS VELAYO
22.GOMEZ JAYSON ROSEL
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 407
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.GOMEZ JOHN ALBERT TAN
2.GONZALES MA CRISTINA DELMO
3.GONZALES MARIECRIS VILLANUEVA
4.GONZALES MYLENE CABRERA
5.GONZALES NAPOLEON JR LAGRIMAS
6.GONZALES RIZZA RIVERO
7.GONZALES RODRIGO BATHAN
8.GONZALES WENDELL SAPIANDANTE
9.GONZALES XYRON DEMESA
10.GORME JOSEPHINE BARNISO
11.GORNEO REYBERT TUDINO
12.GOZAR VOTZFORD ADARLO
13.GRAGASIN ELMA ARQUERO
14.GREGORIO MA EMMA THERESA VERDIN
15.GREGORIO MARIANNE-MAY SORIANO
16.GREGORIO MARIDES ALBIOLA
17.GRIAR MARCO TERESO ANGCHANGCO
18.GRIMALDO ANDY PALERMO
19.GRIÑO RODULFO JR ESCARO
20.GUADO LORETO COLLADO
21.GUARDIAN ALBERT KATIGBAK
22.GUARIN ANNALYNDA BAUTISTA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 408
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.GUEVARRA ARJAY BALUYUT
2.GUEVARRA HENRY BASQUIÑAS
3.GUEVARRA JAYSON BUQUIRAN
4.GUEVARRA RIZZA DE LUNA
5.GUEVARRA SARAH JANE ANDIG
6.GUHITING MARK FERDINAND GUPIT
7.GUILLERMO GINO GUANCO
8.GUINO SHERRYL ONDOY
9.GUINTO KIT SHERWIN JULIO
10.GUIRITAN DARWIN REY AVILA
11.GUMANDOY MAE ANN ABELEDA
12.GUMELA JAY-R LAGUMBAY
13.GUSTO GIZELETT SAMPAGA
14.GUTIERREZ GERALD JAYSON YAYEN
15.GUTIERREZ JHOANA MARIE CALANGI
16.GUZMAN ALFRED JOHN BERMIO
17.GUZMAN GERALD KING DELA CRUZ
18.GUZMAN KATRINA LAGAN
19.HADJI ABDULLAH HANIFAH MA AMOR
20.HADULLA ADZCER BANDICO
21.HALILI JAMIE PANGUITO
22.HALOG ENDRALIE GLORI
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 409
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.HALUNAJAN JAY-AR VIERNES
2.HERNAEZ SHERWIN PIMENTEL
3.HERNANDEZ EDWIN GONZALES
4.HERNANDEZ LEONARDO JR DE TORRES
5.HIDALGO DAN ANGELO REGPALA
6.HILARIO BERNARD JAY AR BATCHO
7.HONG CHARLES CASING
8.HONRADA ADOLF ANTHONY PARMERI
9.HUGO LEA ESCURO
10.HUGO RANDY VILLOSO
11.HUMIWAT GEORGE JR DUMNGALON
12.IBAÑEZ CZARINNA HERNANDEZ
13.IBAÑEZ MA LYRA GALINDEZ
14.IBAÑEZ RYAN VILLANOCHE
15.ICO MANUEL RYAN ANGARA
16.IGNACIO MARK LESTER CABAÑAS
17.ILACIO FLORDELIZA SALIVIO
18.ILAO CHRISTOPHER HERNANDEZ
19.IMLANI ABDULMUQSIT AKMAD
20.INDANAN NIHRUN AHIDDAN
21.INFANTE ARIENE LEICA DOMINGO
22.INOVEJAS WARREN FRUELDA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 410
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.INTIA PHILIP MARK CURIOSO
2.ISABELO PHILBERT MARK BUGAYAN
3.ISLA PAUL GERALD BARRETTO
4.ISON DUNHILL ANTAZO
5.JACINTO ANNE LORRAINE PANALIGAN
6.JACOBO RAY JULIUS VILLAMOR
7.JAHADDIN JUL NUDANI
8.JALOS RANDY OANDASAN
9.JAO JULIE ANN LIM
10.JAPITANA JOSEPH ANDREW JARABEJO
11.JARA GERMAN JR VITALIZ
12.JARDIN ROENTGEN PORTUGAL
13.JAVAREZ BENJAMIN III DUSONG
14.JAVELOSA FLORA MAALE
15.JAVIER JOSEPH MICHAEL MALABANAN
16.JAVIER RONNIE RAY CRUZ
17.JAYME MIA SANADRA PACQUING
18.JAYO CHRISTER ALIVIO
19.JEREZ JOANNE ROXANE TAYLAN
20.JIMENEZ ALDRIN SICAPORE
21.JINANG JUDEX LABOG
22.JOGNO RAMIL OLA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 411
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.JOSE MARLON RODIL
2.JUAN RONALD JIMENEZ
3.JUANILLO JHOVIL DELA SERNA
4.JUCAL EDELYN COSTALES
5.JUNGCO ANTOLIN BANTOLO
6.JUNIO ARSENIO JR CAWILAN
7.JUNIO RUVIE JOY PERALTA
8.JUS FLORENTINO AVENILLA
9.JUSI LUCKY IAN TOLENTINO
10.KATALBAS RAQUEL LIMPIN
11.KEMPIS JEROME AZUL
12.LABINAY RODERICK TABILAS
13.LABITORIA RICK-BERNARD LAROZA
14.LABONETE ODAUZER LIGUAN
15.LABRADA JULIAN REYES
16.LABRADOR JUNGIE OCENAR
17.LACAP JAYVEE RUFINO
18.LACORTE LARRY MANSIA
19.LACSAMANA ALLAN ABACAN
20.LACSAMANA LLOYD BALINGIT
21.LACSI GERLYN USTARES
22.LADORES HERNAN ASUNCION
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: AVR 1
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.LADRINGAN HAROLD RETIG
2.LAFORTEZA JAN MICHAEL MALIXI
3.LAGAC GIAN CARLO ANTIGA
4.LAGANZON MERELLE CRUZ
5.LAGGUI GILMAR CABAUATAN
6.LAGROSA RONALDO CABAÑOG
7.LAGUADOR MARIA ROXANE OBLEA
8.LAIGO MARLON GARCIA
9.LANDAYAN FRANZ BENDIX PASCUAL
10.LANGIT SHERYL LYN HONRADA
11.LAO MARK NICOLSON NG
12.LAPANGAN BOBBY GAYAMOS
13.LARA ANA MARIE CABALLA
14.LARRAGA JOSHUA ASPERILLA
15.LASAN MA EUGENIA LAGUITAN
16.LASCANO JEFFREY BAUTISTA
17.LASIG DENNIS UNDAN
18.LATA BEMBO DE GUZMAN
19.LAURITO JAYSON ANAHAW
20.LAUT LAHOWANIY MANGATA
21.LAVADO ALAN LACAMBACAL
22.LEABRES JENNYFER CHARLENE OBIDOS
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: AVR 2
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.LEE CARBERT RALSTON MIRANDA
2.LEGASPI ANA LIZA QUINTOS
3.LEGASPI ANGELO SAFLOR
4.LEGION PRINCESS SUYAT
5.LEIZA JONATHAN BRAVO
6.LEONARDO BELLAMER HONRADO
7.LEPON DANICE SALES
8.LEYNES JULIE VAL EMPRESO
9.LIBRERO STELLA CABANILLAS
10.LIGATUB FELIVIC DIZOR
11.LIGSAY VIJORINE GUTIERREZ
12.LIGUIT JACK JAYSON NITORAL
13.LILLO ARNEL OCO
14.LIM ABIGAIL CAIN
15.LIM DIANA MARIE VILLANUEVA
16.LIM EDRICK DAN PO
17.LIM JOHN FELIX DALIDA
18.LIMBITCO RONALD PEREZ
19.LIMBO PINKY PATRICIA FERNANDINE
20.LIMPIADA JHUNRY LAYAG
21.LINDOG EDWIN SANGIL
22.LINQUICO JEFFREY INOCENTES
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: AVR 3
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.LINTAG RYAN SAZON
2.LIROM GIL RICALDE
3.LIU DENNIS TSOI
4.LLARENA HANNARAE ORTICIO
5.LLORIN ARMAN BARCELON
6.LOCREDA SHENLY LAMBATO
7.LODRIGA NORA GONZALES
8.LOGAN JULIUS IBARRA
9.LOPEZ ANDREI LESTER HERNANDEZ
10.LOPEZ EDWIN PENA
11.LOPEZ FLRODELIZA CRUZ
12.LOPEZ GERALDINE MAGNO
13.LOPEZ JEWEL APRIL INGLES
14.LOPEZ MARK CHRISTIAN LEW SAGARIO
15.LOPEZ RAFFY CORALES
16.LORENZO ARON VERAÑO CHIU
17.LORENZO RICHARD MATIAS
18.LUANCING LIMBERTH CARL LIM
19.LUAYON MARIA ANGELES LECHIDO
20.LUBIGAN RONNEL DARVIN
21.LUCAS ARIES CALEON
22.LUCAS GEPERZONN VILLANUEVA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 412
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.LUCENA RANDY USON
2.LUCENA SHERWIN CASTILLO
3.LUCIDO ABIGAEL PUMAR
4.LULU RENE CAMPOS
5.LUMABAN REYNALDO RAMOS
6.LUMAGUI SHERRILYN LOZARITO
7.LUMAPAG LJUBOMIR SEVA
8.LUMIO RAMONA CASIDSID
9.LUMPAS RYAN REBOSE
10.LUNAR NIGEL ROM MENDOZA
11.LUSTRE KIM CLARK RIGOR
12.LUYUN ENRICO RAY SALENILLAS
13.MABILANGAN JOHN NAZEBORG NASAYAO
14.MACABITAS DON HICKS MIGUEL
15.MACABUAG AL MANTES
16.MACALANDA MARK ANTHONY CASTRO
17.MACALINTAL JOHN PATRICK MERCADO
18.MACAPAGAL JOSEPH CHRISTIAN COLLADO
19.MACAPAGAL RUEL BORJA
20.MACAPODE ABDALLAH CASIM
21.MACARAEG KHAREN ANN LOPUZ
22.MACARAIG DARYL SERGIO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 413
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.MACATANGAY HILARIO PATAL
2.MACATANGAY JANICE DIMATATAC
3.MACATANGAY MIRASON CASTILLO
4.MACATUNO MARVIN PEREZ
5.MACAYA MANDY GALLEGOS
6.MACEDA CARMINA DIZON
7.MADAMBA KRISTIAN ROOT
8.MADAMBA LORENZ OWEN RAMOS
9.MADEJA RENAN MANGAO
10.MADRELEJOS ARDIE RAMOS
11.MADRIAGA RYAN LAGUTAN
12.MADRID DOMINADOR JR SABAL
13.MADRID JOYLYN PUYAT
14.MADRIÑAN EDEL JOY MALAGDAY
15.MADRONIO MANOLO JR BADO
16.MAGADA MARICEL PADILLA
17.MAGAT MAY ANN YMASA
18.MAGBOJOS CORIZA MARAMOT
19.MAGCAWAS NAIDA LATINA
20.MAGHIRANG ROMEO III OPINIO
21.MAGNAYE CATHLENE JOAN BRUL
22.MAGNO JUAN CARLO SAGALONGOS
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 414
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.MAGOTE ERICK GRADO
2.MAGPAYO MAOLENN ANGELICA AGUILAR
3.MAGSINO MA TERESA LISCABO
4.MALABANA JOE CRIS MANZANO
5.MALACAD PHILBERT VINCENT MADDUMBA
6.MALAGUEÑO JOY TIGOL
7.MALAHITO EDISON CALISAY
8.MALAPAD CHRISTIAN JOHN PANGAN
9.MALAPOTE ARCHIMEDES HERNANDEZ
10.MALASIG NEIL ANGELO MERCADO
11.MALIG MAYOLA MAGTOTO
12.MALIGAYA JANESSA ANN MANALO
13.MALLANAO EDMUND BACCAY
14.MALLARI ALFIE LLARVES
15.MALLILLIN ALEXIS ALINEA
16.MALLO DAN REINNIER TAMAYO
17.MALONG FAIRY MAY USON
18.MALONG JECEL FERNANDEZ
19.MALSI JAMES PRADO
20.MALUNGCOT JAMES IAN DE LEON
21.MAMAGAT NAZER QUIRANTE
22.MAMALINTA NHUMRAIDA MAE DILANGALEN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 415
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.MANABAT MA JESUSA BUAN
2.MANALASTAS KATHERINE KATE BALDAZO
3.MANALO FEDERICO MARCO COMIA
4.MANALO JASON FLORES
5.MANALO JORELYN REGALA
6.MANANGAN MARISSA TAPIA
7.MANDAC NEMESIO II CORREA
8.MANDAP DANNY TUMALIP
9.MANDIA ERWIN FIDELINO
10.MANDITA ALFREDO JR SOL
11.MANGAOANG APRIL JOY ALMONTE
12.MANGASEP CARLOS REYES
13.MANGGAD GABRIEL BATALAO
14.MANIEBOG REX MALONZO
15.MANITO VILLIAM CUIZON
16.MANLUTAC BENJIE CARLO GAZA
17.MANUBA KAY ANN MARQUEZ
18.MANUEL ROCHELLE DERLA
19.MANZANO CHRISTIAN BOOHE MADURO
20.MAQUIRANG RUSSEL GALICIA
21.MARANDA YASSER TENA
22.MARASIGAN DELFIN BULAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 416
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.MARASIGAN EDNA BAGUI
2.MARASIGAN PAUL MORRIS VILLANUEVA
3.MARCALEÑAS MERLYN BLAS
4.MARCELINO JOY SANTOYO
5.MARCELO ANGELO JASPER CALMA
6.MARCELO HENRY MOLINA
7.MARCIAL MARK FRANCIS TORRES
8.MARCON MARK ANTHONY ANINO
9.MARGALLO MARK MENDOZA
10.MARGATE MARY JANE BERBAÑA
11.MARIANO EMERSON CALANTES
12.MARIANO GERALD DEL ROSARIO
13.MARIANO MIKHAIL DUNDEE ARREOLA
14.MARIN AMANDO JR ARCILLA
15.MARIN MARICAR CANLAS
16.MARINAY CRYSTALINE NOCHE
17.MARIÑAS CHONA BASILAN
18.MARIÑO ALVIN BRIGOLA
19.MARPURI LEO ALFON PEÑAFLOR
20.MARTIN RODRIGO CORTEZ
21.MARTIN ZAYRRA HAGURING
22.MARTINEZ JAYPEE CRUZ
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 502
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.MARTINEZ MIGUEL MUTUC
2.MARTINEZ PIERRE DIONE BUEN
3.MASDAL KARIM DARWIS JANANI
4.MASIGLA MARK ANTHONY BELTRAN
5.MASILUNGAN CHLENESSA TOBEO
6.MASONGSONG RAY MAR JONSON
7.MATCHIMURA DENNIS ATIENZA
8.MATE ANJO MAURICE BOCO
9.MATEO JAN MILLICENT SALVADOR
10.MATIAS JIMBOY VALEROSO
11.MATIENZO HONEY GRACE RODRIGO
12.MATRIMONIO ARNEL HUEZAN
13.MATULOY RENE JAY RAQUIN
14.MAWAC MARIA CARISSA BRIONES
15.MAYOR JENNY ANN JARQUIO
16.MAYORES MYRA FERNANDEZ
17.MAZO RYAN MAYNARD ANDOG
18.MEDEL JULIAN ANTONIO GREGORIO
19.MEJIA MARIANO GREGORIO BAUTISTA
20.MEJIA PEE JAY CUPA
21.MEJICO AIZA LARIRIT
22.MELCHOR DONNA LORAINE FORMOSO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 503
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.MELECIO PAOLO ANGELO MENESES
2.MELO MAZEL ANN SANTARIN
3.MELORIN RHYAN GALVEZ
4.MENDIOLA DICK ANGELO DELA ROSA
5.MENDIOLA DICK LUCIANO DELA ROSA
6.MENDIOLA JEFFREY TAÑEZA
7.MENDIOLA JOFRANCE CRUZ
8.MENDOZA CYNTHIA GUILALAS
9.MENDOZA DORINA CARAGAY
10.MENDOZA GEORGE DUNGCA
11.MENDOZA JAYPEE DE LEON
12.MENDOZA JOMAR ONG
13.MENDOZA MARK JOSEPH NIDO
14.MENDOZA PAULO GARCIA
15.MENDOZA RICKY MASA
16.MENDOZA RUTH DE SAGUN
17.MENDOZA VAN CLEVE FONDEVILLA
18.MERCADO ANTHONY JOSEPH SOBEJANA
19.MERCADO DARIUS MADLANSACAY
20.MERCADO MARIA ANDREA BALMES
21.MERCADO ROLANDO HUGO
22.MERCED MARIA MYRIC BARRERAS
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 504
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.MERCURIO JUDITH ALMOROS
2.MERJUDIO MARIA ILSAN VILLANUEVA
3.MERTO IRENE PERALTA
4.MILAGROSA JOCEL MARIANO
5.MILAN DENMARK CABANGAL
6.MILANES RICARDO JR URGADA
7.MILITANTE JEVE VICTORIANO
8.MINA MARY ANN NEGRO
9.MIRABUENO RUSEL ANGELO CASTRO
10.MIRANDA MELODY ANN TUNGOL
11.MIRASOL DENNIES COLOCADO
12.MISOLAS MARK TRISTAN SUMAYA
13.MIÑANO ALDRIN MEDINA
14.MOJICA GUIANNE CARLO DEL PRADO
15.MOJICA KELVIN CARLO VILLANUEVA
16.MOJICA MA CECILIA OBENITA
17.MOLBOG JEREMY ALVAREZ
18.MOLDES MARK FERDINAND CALICA
19.MOLINA DENNIS CARBONILLA
20.MOLON MARC DIONES RAMOS
21.MOMBAY JOSEPHINE PACHECO
22.MONLEON DENNIS AGUIMBAG
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 505
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.MONTALBO LAMBERT IAN MARTIN
2.MONTANO LEWIZ RONQUILLO
3.MONTE JOE MAR TRANQUILO
4.MONTEMAYOR RYAN ROSALES
5.MONTER VIRGEN MONICA RAISA LANTICSE
6.MONTERA JERSON OCAMPO
7.MONTES CORNELIA TINGUBAN
8.MONTOJO HENRY MENORCA
9.MONTOYA JAN-IVAN DE LEON
10.MOPIA REGIEFORT PU-OD
11.MORALES ROSSANA REENA GARCIA
12.MORALES ZERINA SOBREVILLA
13.MORILLO EPHRAIM JR FLORES
14.MORTEL EDWIN FAMINIANO
15.MUNABBI ABDULMUNAP LAGASAN
16.MUTYA LUTGARDO BESIN
17.NABIA IVORA ANN HERNANDEZ
18.NAGA ASHNAWI MANGDAO
19.NAJERA ARIEL SONGCUAN
20.NAKAR JOSEPH AMATORIO
21.NAPOLES CARLO SANCHEZ
22.NARCISO AL GEFRY SAN ANTONIO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 506
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.NARCISO ALBERT CULATON
2.NARCISO RUFFIELYN GIBA
3.NARRAZID SHARIFAH AINE BARTOLABAC
4.NARVAS JULIAN JR MARQUEZ
5.NAVALES JONATHAN ANI
6.NAVARRO RAYMOND CASTRO
7.NAVARTO KATHLEEN JANE FROA
8.NAYNES JHUMAR CABRIGA
9.NEPOMUCENO JERALD TOLENTINO
10.NIEGO CLARIS JOY SITJAR
11.NILO NOEL JR MACEDA
12.NITURA OLIVER DORMITORIO
13.NOBLEZA JEFFERSON TABADA
14.NOBLEZA MELANIE MIRABUENO
15.NOLLORA ROBERTO JR VILLANUEVA
16.NOROÑA ALVIN DADIA
17.NUGUIT ARIEL NICART
18.NUMBALLIN MARIA TERESITA MORTES
19.NUNAG RODNEY NAVARRO
20.OAÑA ABEGAIL LARA SALES
21.OBIS FERDINAND CALLEJA
22.OBLAN JESUS CAABAY
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 507
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.OCAMPO JULIUS LAIÑO
2.OCENAR DANICA SIOTING
3.OCHEA RONNEL IAN POE DE LA CRUZ
4.OCHOA LORELIE SANCHA
5.OCMER JEFFREY SANTILECES
6.OCMER REA UBAC
7.ODRADA MICHAEL SID JAVIER
8.OGDAMIN EDDIE IBALANG
9.OLAR KELVIN JAKE GREGORIO
10.OLIVA JANELLA DUQUE
11.OLIVA JHOMER MARI
12.OLIVEROS JEFFREY VILORIA
13.OLIVEROS MA LOURDES DIONISIO
14.OMONGOS QUEENE ER MAMALING
15.ONGKINGCO VIRGILIO JR ABALDONADO
16.ONLIGACION MARIEL ACALA
17.OPRIASA RAMON BALCENA
18.OROLA ARIANNE JOYCE AQUINO
19.ORQUEZA MANGEL PAULINO
20.ORTIZ HONOR DOMINIC CALUMPIT
21.PAAÑO JONATHAN DIZA
22.PABRIA JOSE ALVIN SALVAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 508
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.PACAIGUE FRANCIS MANALO
2.PACATANG LOURMA LIZA DOTADO
3.PADILLA DANMARK PAUL REYES
4.PADILLA MARICAR MANGULABNAN
5.PADILLA PRINZ VER
6.PADILLA RIZZA FLORES
7.PADUA ELIZABETH BINAUHAN
8.PADUA ERICKSON PEREZ
9.PADUA ERNIE BAUTISTA
10.PADUA PACHOLO CATOLICO
11.PAGAD GIRLIE BELLO
12.PAGADUAN LI FAUSTO HJAMES URPIANO
13.PAGDANGANAN RODHETTE DOMINGO
14.PAGDANGANAN VERGEL DAVID
15.PAGDILAO J KRIS SUSA
16.PAGTALUNAN LUISITO JR IBARRETA
17.PAGUIO JESCIELE DEMONTAÑO
18.PAJARILLAGA JAN LAURENCE MANABAT
19.PAJARILLO SHERIE AIZELLE VALLADA
20.PALATTAO JIM IBARRA
21.PALER ROMUALD CARL MALATAMBAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 509
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.PALIMA FREDDIE JOHN ROTAMOLA
2.PALOLAN LYNDON LEO III DE LA CRUZ
3.PALOMO FERDINAND BARTOLOME
4.PAMBID VERNILEO LABASA
5.PANAG CHRISTOPHER CRUZ
6.PANAMBO CARLO ANGELO PANAMBO
7.PANCHO RONA CANDELARIA
8.PANES MARISSA DIMAIN
9.PANGANIBAN REXTER SACE
10.PANGILINAN ARIS DIZON
11.PANGILINAN ISMAEL REGIS
12.PANGILINAN RICHMON BAUTISTA
13.PANGSIW RICKY BILL GUMAYAT
14.PANOTES VICTOR MARQUESES
15.PANTOJA MIRRIAM PALAD
16.PARADELA AIREEN CANALE
17.PARAYAO CLODUALDO MASILANG
18.PARAYNO GLADYS JOY CAYABYAB
19.PAREL RUTH JANE EUSTAQUIO
20.PARIS JOHNNY CADANO
21.PARSALIGAN JOSEPH RYAN CACATIAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 510
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.PASADILLA MICHAEL LESTER AURELLANA
2.PASCUA RUESSELLE TEREDANIO
3.PASCUAL ARIANNE MEDRANO
4.PASCUAL ARNEL ANTHONY ESPENESIN
5.PASCUAL CARLITO VALLECER
6.PASCUAL CHRISTOPHER LAWRENCE ESTRADA
7.PASCUAL RESTY ZAMORA
8.PASCUAL SHURWIN KIM MARIANO
9.PASCUAL SONNY ESPARRAGO
10.PASIGA BEN JHON PANGANIBAN
11.PASION ELISEO JR FRANCISCO
12.PATAYON BERNARDO III BARRETE
13.PATENTE CLEMENTE MATAPOS
14.PATERNO ROLANDO JR DESTURA
15.PATI JOHN LOWEE AWITIN
16.PATLIN PHERCIVAL OCTAVO
17.PATRON OLGA FAUSTINO
18.PATUNGAN MARK JENSEN PADILLA
19.PAULINO ALLAN PAOLO RAMIREZ
20.PAULO JESSIE CHRISTIAN COSME
21.PAWAKI RYAN INDAL
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 511
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.PAYUMO ZHANDER BALIZA
2.PAZ CHRISTY ARROCO
3.PELINGON LOUIE VINCENT FABILA
4.PENDON FERDINAND SALVADOR
5.PENSONA RAUL DOLOR
6.PERALTA EMMANUEL MARASIGAN
7.PEREA RANNY ROLLE
8.PEREYRA RONEL ROGER SUEDE
9.PEREZ CHRISTOPHER FETALVERO
10.PEREZ JAYPEE DE GUZMAN
11.PEREZ JOVELYN MENDOZA
12.PERILLA RICHARD OLIVA
13.PERLAS MARLOU VILLANUEVA
14.PEÑALOSA FERDIE SO
15.PIATA BRIAN JOHN HIDALGO
16.PILAPIL RONALD PEÑERO
17.PINE JIBSON DAGURO
18.PINEDA JERRY CRUZ
19.PINUELA AIZA ANGELICA GUNIA
20.PISAN JOANA BAYBIN
21.PLANA MARILYN TANAY
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 513
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.PLEYTO MARIFEL BOTAC
2.POBLETE ADRIAN AGANAD
3.POBLETE MARIA ELAINE VALERIO
4.POLICARPIO NICOLE YALUNG
5.POLIDO IRISH PEARL DELOS SANTOS
6.PONAYO NESTOR JR BLANCAFLOR
7.PORTALES LESTER MORILLA
8.POSMADERO DON ALDRIN OBNAMIA
9.POSTRERO PEEJAY CONDES
10.PRESILDA KATHRYN SABALO
11.PRIMALTE MARIE SOL ANDRADA
12.PRINCIPE JOHN KEIZAR ALBANIA
13.PROTESTA JOHNNY JR LOPEZ
14.PUA LENILYN RENDON
15.PUCHE SUNDAY ABOCADO
16.PUENTE FERNANDO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ
17.PUGONG MARCO JAY MALAGDA
18.PULGADO SHERYL GENESE
19.PULHIN ARNOLD ARCILLA
20.PULPULAAN JHON MAINARD GUZMAN
21.PUNO RAFAEL SANTIAGO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 514
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.PUNSALAN RONALD ANDY LINGAN
2.PUNZAL JULIE ANN CRUZ
3.PUNZALAN MAR DELA CRUZ
4.PURA JOY MACAGBA
5.PUTAC VENUS AMLAG
6.QUE LOVE JOY AGBAYANI
7.QUE PHOEBEE BOAQUEÑA
8.QUEBRAR RYAN JOSEPH SOTO
9.QUIAMBAO MARK RYAN GARCIA
10.QUIAMBAO RICHARD ALLAN TERTE
11.QUIAOIT RYAN CENDAÑA
12.QUILANG JAMISON GUMIRAN
13.QUILARIO ELIZABETH EILA VELONZA
14.QUILING RANDOLPH JIMENEZ
15.QUINAGORAN FEADELYN FRANCISCO
16.QUINDARA DRANREB TAMONDONG
17.QUINDOZA JANNIE JOY BALDERAS
18.QUIRONG CHIEMI LACAO
19.QUISORA JAEL PARAYNO
20.QUISUMBING JOMER PARANGUE
21.QUIÑONES ANGELITO RUPINTA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 515
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.RAAGAS ANNIE BLAISE ARCE
2.RABOT CRISBERN IGNACIO
3.RACILES JOHN PATING
4.RAGASA JERSO RYAN BRAVO
5.RAGUIN REX DACILLO
6.RAGUTERO MARK STEPHEN MAMACLAY
7.RALA JEROME DIEGO
8.RAMA ROGELIO JR CONDES
9.RAMANO ANNALOU INOVEJAS
10.RAMBOANGA DESIREE NUÑEZ
11.RAMILO REYNANTE RICO
12.RAMIREZ WILFREDO JR SOLLIGUE
13.RAMOS ANDREI ILARDE
14.RAMOS BRYAN JULIAN EREPOL
15.RAMOS FELIXDUARDO SAMAR
16.RAMOS FREDDIE ALBA
17.RAMOS FREDRICH GUECO
18.RAMOS JHERICSON BALANDAY
19.RAMOS MARCONI CASTAÑOS
20.RAMOS MARK DONNIE NEYPES
21.RAMOS NOMER SOBREVIÑAS
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 516
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.RAMOS PHILIP GREGOR FRIAS
2.RAMOS REUBEN CAYABAN
3.RANCHES ROCHESTER KEVIN RUPLOC
4.RANILLO LOUANE MICHELE CAINGAL
5.RAPACON PATRICIO YABES
6.RAPIRAP MARY MAY ANGELES
7.RASAY MICHAEL IAN GESILVA
8.RASPADO SADIRI SAGUN
9.RASTRULLO RAMON II REGALA
10.RATIO JAYSON MERCURIO
11.RAVARA MAXWELL JOSEPH JR OCAO
12.RAZON RENIE CALONIA
13.REASONDA SHERMAN PANERGO
14.REBOLDILA GEOFFREY NICOLAS
15.REBOREDO JAN PATRICK DEL ROSARIO
16.RECTO ELIEZER REGADIO
17.REDOSENDO CARLO MARTE VILLARUZ
18.REGALA AMALIA NUQUI
19.REGALA CHRISTINE MENDEZABAL
20.REGALADO MARIA HAZEL BARTOLOME
21.RELENTE RODELIA DIANA CAYANONG
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI BLDG.
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1948
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.RELUCIO CHRISTOPHER ZAMORA
2.REMIENDO JHONAH NICOLAS
3.REMIGIO MAURICE SAONOY
4.REMO GENALYN LOPEZ
5.REMO JERRY VINCENT MENDOZA
6.REMOLACIO CHRISTOPHER OLIVER
7.REMULLA ROXANNE MATA
8.REPIEDAD DIANE GRACE GANIBAN
9.RESCAR MARK ANTHONY VILLANUEVA
10.REVISANO KRISTINE DAVID
11.REY MA EVANGELINE PAMITTAN
12.REYES ANNA BERNADETTE MEMPIN
13.REYES DEBBIE MAY BRAGAIZ
14.REYES DENNIS VERGARA
15.REYES KAREN LOBATON
16.REYES MARK ANTHONY TARECTECAN
17.REYES MCMILLAN CASTRO
18.REYES PAOLO MARTIN BAGANG
19.REYES RENATO CARLO PERADILLA
20.REYES REXZALYN DIAZ
21.REYES RITZY RITA BUENAFLOR
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI BLDG.
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1949
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.REYES TYRONE JAMES MENDOZA
2.REYNALES MELODY FATALLA
3.RIAMBON HAZEL BADO
4.RICO RAYMOND ROSALES
5.RIEGO DARWIN LOUIE BANATAO
6.RIGOR MARIA CRISTINA CORPUS
7.RIMOCAL LEAH VANESSA MALABANAN
8.RIVA HOWARD SOTERO
9.RIVADULLA JOSE DONALD BABAO
10.RIVERA CELIA TRICIA CAGUIOA
11.RIVERA DONATO III CELLO
12.RIVERA JAKE PATLI
13.RIVERA JUNN ARIEL TILOS
14.RIVERA PETER JAMES BINUAG
15.ROBILLOS GRACE CABILANGAN
16.ROBLES DONALD MONTANTE
17.ROCHA OWEN MARSHALL TUANQUI
18.RODILLO JAN-KENNETH ORIOLA
19.RODRIGO RALPH JOSEPH ESPIRITU
20.RODRIGUEZ ALFONSO JR BASSIG
21.RODRIGUEZ BETHEL MEDRANO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI BLDG.
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1950
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.RODRIGUEZ HEIDI
2.RODRIGUEZ RONALD MILTON GORDIEL
3.ROGELIO JOHN CHRISTOPHER MURILLO
4.ROJAS CHRISTIAN RICOD
5.ROMENA CHARIS JAY NOVES
6.RONCALES PAUL MERALLES
7.RONDILLA RENALYN ORTAÑEZ
8.RONDOLA JOMARIE BUAN
9.ROQUE JEFREY PINGOL
10.ROQUE VICKY GUARDIANO
11.ROSALES HERISON MAGTOTO
12.ROSARIO ROCKY BONBON
13.ROSAURO ALBERT PULIDO
14.ROVERO MARTIN JOHN MAGHARI
15.ROXAS RIK ELLAINE TULAYLAY
16.RUBIANO BRYAN SILVESTRE
17.RUERAS GILBERT ALLAN MOJARES
18.RUIN MARLOU CLARITO
19.RUIZ ALVIN REY RELLAMA
20.RUIZ ANN MARGARITH MENIL
21.SABADO ARSENIO II SAMOY
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI BLDG.
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1951
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.SABADO MARIECRIS GUERRERO
2.SABADO RAYMOND BALAGOD
3.SABALO MARVIN HINUNANGAN
4.SABARILLO PATRICK ANDREW DELA LUNA
5.SABAS RULIN JANOPOL
6.SABERON KENNETH UMAYAM
7.SABIDO JUAN CARLOS SANTOS
8.SACAYANAN MARC CEASAR LABAGNOY
9.SACRAMENTO NEIL BIAG
10.SADANG RYAN MALLON
11.SADJIRUL MOHMAR JUAN
12.SAGA ABIGAIL ESPERAT
13.SAGATINTO NIEL ARRABIS
14.SAGUM EDGARDO AGUILAR
15.SAHI HUDZRIE SALI
16.SAJOR KRISTEL DIANNE RUGA
17.SAJUL MARK HERALD HIZOLE
18.SALADINO DEXTER MATA
19.SALAGUBANG MARY ROSE MENDAROS
20.SALAMAT MENARDO SORIANO
21.SALAMAT REYMOND BONDOC
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI BLDG.
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1952
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.SALANGA KEITH BELARA
2.SALANGSANG MICHAEL JOHN GAN
3.SALAO MELVIN GALVEZ
4.SALAZAR RENZ ALBERT REYES
5.SALCEDO JAY FRANCIS BOLAÑOS
6.SALCEDO JOHN JERBIE GALLARDO
7.SALCEDO KHEN AGUILAR
8.SALCEDO MARLON MANALO
9.SALDAÑA BERNA ROSE TEMELO
10.SALES GILBERT REYES
11.SALGUERO JENNIFER ORTEGA
12.SALI ALIHVAR ADJILANI
13.SALINAS JOSE JR FERNANDEZ
14.SALINAS LORRY JAY COLOMA
15.SALUDES JOHN LEYNARD ODICPA
16.SALVACION GRETCHEN VILLATORRO
17.SALVADOR CARLITO JR GAMBOA
18.SALVADOR LIZANDRO BENOZA
19.SALVADOR ROD MARK MACASAQUIT
20.SALVATUS ALLAN ABUSTAN
21.SAMAR JONATHAN POSADA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI BLDG.
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1953
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.SAMERA BRYAN JAY PALISOC
2.SAMPAYAN MOKHTAR EBIL
3.SAMSON CREYSLER MONTE
4.SAMSON JOHN ROBBY SANTOS
5.SAMSON RECHELLE MERCADO
6.SAN DIEGO JAYSON CHRISTOPHER NARTATES
7.SAN DIEGO MARISSA OBENITA
8.SAN DIEGO RONALD JOSEPH VILLANUEVA
9.SAN FRANCISCO JANE SEGUNDO
10.SAN GABRIEL FELIPE MIRANDA
11.SAN JOSE FRANCIS KENT HERRADURA
12.SAN PEDRO RANDY HIPOLITO
13.SANCHEZ BERWYN GRETTE SANGALANG
14.SANCHEZ LOUIE FONTANILLA
15.SANGALANG RONELL KABILING
16.SANGUMAY AIZA TONGOL
17.SANTIAGO JESUSA MAGTOTO
18.SANTIAGO JOJEMAR GERONIMO
19.SANTIAGO JOSHUA ALLEN AMISTAD
20.SANTIAGO MERIAM PACUDAN
21.SANTIAGO PAUL BENEDICT BASILIO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI BLDG.
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1954
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.SANTIAGO ROWEL ENRIQUEZ
2.SANTIAGO THOR DIOGENES ESTEBAN
3.SANTICAN SOHAYDA MACARIMBANG
4.SANTOALLA ALDWIN FERNANDEZ
5.SANTOMIN FELICITO JR TAMAYO
6.SANTOS CHARISMA ELLIZ STA ANA
7.SANTOS CRIS DE GUZMAN
8.SANTOS ISRAEL APAN
9.SANTOS JENNA JOVEN
10.SANTOS LOIDA VALENCIA
11.SANTOS LYRA TIBAY
12.SANTOS MARK JOSEPH RICABAR
13.SANTOS MICHELLE MENDIOLA
14.SANTOS NIKKO OSEA
15.SANTOS OLIVER JR ORTILANO
16.SANTOS RONA JANE LAYGO
17.SANTURDIO JULIPH ANTHONY BARCELO
18.SAPALLO AARON MENPIN
19.SAPASAP ROLANDO JR PAREDOG
20.SAPITOLA JOHN ALBERT SANCHEZ
21.SAREN BOBBY CAMANSO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI BLDG.
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1955
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.SARILI CARLO LUIS DE LEON
2.SARIO RENATO MANUEL
3.SARION MARK ANTHONY REPUYAN
4.SARIP NASRUDIN ALIP
5.SARTE EMMANUEL SANORJO
6.SARVIDA JAN LEEROY GARCIA
7.SAYAO JERIC CARAMAY
8.SAZON AGNES CAÑETA
9.SEBASTIAN ARIANE MARTINEZ
10.SEBASTIAN MARIEFE EBANEN
11.SELOSA RAICHELL GACUTE
12.SENTINTA WINNIE MANZANO
13.SERAFICA EDWARD ESTRABINIO
14.SERAFICA ROSALIE BAGALAYOS
15.SERRANILLA MARVIN REYES
16.SERRANO MARK VICTOR MALICDEM
17.SERVIDAD AUREL LAWRENCE EARL RONQUILLO
18.SEÑO GEROLD NADALO
19.SIBAL KLARE LAPUZ
20.SIBUG ANN JOSEPHINE SACDAL
21.SICAT RONALD CALAUNAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI BLDG.
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1956
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.SILVA GLENN AGUERO
2.SILVESTRE ANDREE GALVAN
3.SILVESTRE CECILIA SIMBOL
4.SILVESTRE ROLAND SHERWIN CALDERON
5.SILVIRIO JAYSON MARTIN
6.SIM ANGELA GRACIA MADALI
7.SIMON ALICIA GUTIERREZ
8.SIMON MADONNA FORMALIJO
9.SINGUN ENGELBERT PIMENTEL
10.SISON JENESIS BACANI
11.SOBERANO NERISSA SABILE
12.SOLIGUEN EDRIAN INOCENCIO
13.SOLIS EDUARDO ANTERO
14.SOLIS MARK JAYRALD DILIG
15.SOLIS MEL JEAN DOMAOAL
16.SOMBILON IVY ROSE SALIBIO
17.SOMERA RHADAMANTHUS JR DEL ROSARIO
18.SOMO JOHN BENEDICT CIPRIANO
19.SONGCUAN RICKY TULLAO
20.SORIANO DANILO JR PUNTIL
21.SORIANO RAYMONDS FERNANDO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI BLDG.
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1957
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.SOTOYA PAUL ADRIAN DORADO
2.SOTTO JAN KARLO PINGUL
3.SPALDING SER RAYMOND OMBINA
4.STA MARIA RALPH OWEN MEDINA
5.STO DOMINGO MEL CLARISSE ENRIQUEZ
6.SUAREZ JOHN CARLO LEONARDO
7.SUDARIA GERALD MACADANGDANG
8.SUEÑA NEIL BRYAN PILAPIL
9.SUMAGUI MARK HENRY LAURITO
10.SUMAYO DAVESTER RUIZ
11.SUMBI ROEL ECHANO
12.SUMINSIN ARIEL MILIO
13.SUNPONGCO HERVIE BRIAN LANSANGAN
14.SUPAN RYAN BARTOLOME
15.SY MICHAEL JAYSON HACOTINA
16.TAACA REYJOHN DELA CRUZ
17.TABELIN ELIZARDO LARCE
18.TABIGUE JOEL RETODO
19.TABINGA DANTE CORTON
20.TABLO RONELIO DIANTAN
21.TABOR MARICEL AGULAY
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI BLDG.
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1963
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.TABORA LEO BAUTISTA
2.TABULI JOEY AYCO
3.TABUZO XANDER
4.TAFALLA OLIVER FULLANTE
5.TAGUIMACON RAL MATTHEW MORALEDA
6.TAKAYENG JAIME JR LIMOG
7.TALAMISAN JENNELYN MANLANGIT
8.TAM PRINCESS CRISTINE GRADO
9.TAMAYAO CARLOTA DELA CRUZ
10.TAMAYAO PAUL JOHN MALENAB
11.TAMPOS JERMELYN MATAMMU
12.TAN LEANDRO GALOLA
13.TAN MICHAEL VINCENT CALLAO
14.TAN RALPH JEFFERSON BITERANTA
15.TAN MANGUERRA KIM SAI YAP MAYOR
16.TANDAAN RAYMOND CARUMBA
17.TANDOC RAFAEL JR BAUTISTA
18.TANGUILAN JOHN PAUL TUMALIUAN
19.TANTE ADOLPHCOLLIE ZABALA
20.TARUN JOVIE MARK LAYUGAN
21.TEDRANES EDWIN BRENT CAPARROSO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI BLDG.
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1964
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.TENGCO ANGELO LEO BAUTISTA
2.TEOXON ERLYN SEMITARA
3.TERRORA FRANCIA MAICO
4.TIBURCIO MARJELLE CASTILLO
5.TICA JAYSON VILORIA
6.TILAN ROMEO CAPON
7.TIMBANGAN JEROME CEDILLA
8.TIMMANGO ARNOLD BULONAN
9.TINAZA ADRIAN JAY ARQUERRO
10.TINDOY ALEX TUBELLO
11.TINIO ANALYN PORLUCAS
12.TIOLECO HIGINO JR MONTEREY
13.TIQUIA FRANCIS ISIP
14.TIRADO CARLO MANALO
15.TIRAÑA ROSATITA DELA CRUZ
16.TIU JERRY JR DELA CRUZ
17.TOBIAS JAYSON GALVEZ
18.TOLEDANO BERNARD MAPA
19.TOLENTINO JOEMARR JOHN ALBERT TAJA
20.TOLENTINO MARK ANTHONY II PALISOC
21.TOLERO MARK ANTHONY CANTERO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI BLDG.
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1965
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.TOLETE ERIC DELA CRUZ
2.TOLIBAS MARICEL DOLLESEN
3.TOMAS JAMES ROLDAN TUMANENG
4.TONGA JESUS DE BORJA
5.TONGOL JAY CHRISTOPER NACPIL
6.TORIBIO GIAN CARLO SANTOS
7.TORREGOSA CONCEPCION VILLAFUERTE
8.TORRES MARK WILSON MANZANO
9.TOVERA DAVID MARC RAMOS
10.TRINIDAD RAINIER LAUREN SANTOS
11.TUALA DANILO JR MARTINEZ
12.TUASON CECILLE JAVIER
13.TUAZON ANNA RACHELLE TAPIA
14.TUAZON MADELEINE VALENCIA
15.TUMACDER RENATO JR CAPULONG
16.TUMALIUAN JANE ORENSE
17.TUMAMAO JHANDY BOY APOLONIO
18.TUMANENG KAREN-LEE MEDOLLAR
19.TUMANG JULIOUS CZAR CABRIA
20.TUMPACAN ROHNA LAZAGA
21.TUNGOL IAN HOWELL SANCHEZ
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI BLDG.
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1966
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.TUNGOL NEIL JOHN DAVID
2.TUNGPALAN MARK JAY CRISTOBAL
3.TUPAZ JAYSON NAVARRO
4.TUPLANO CHLOE ANN JOY TAPEL
5.UGALDE FEBRY BARCARSE
6.ULEP ELPIDIO JR MAULINO
7.UNGGANG ANWAR TAOP
8.UNITE FRANCES CARLO DELA CRUZ
9.UNLAYAO NITRAM OCAÑA
10.UNTALAN MARIA FELISA MAGCURO
11.UNTALAN REYNALDO III MAGCURO
12.UNTALAN VLADIMIR JOHN VISPO
13.URBAN PERFECTO RAÑESES
14.URBIZTONDO ALBERTO JR SORIANO
15.URDANETA CARLO SELORIO
16.URSOLINO ELSIE CALVARIO
17.USI RICHARD SESBINO
18.USSAM IBRAHIM HAPALLA
19.UY EDUARDO DIMAFELIX
20.UY ERWIN KING
21.UY JOEY DEQUIT
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI BLDG.
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1967
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.VALDEMORO LEONARDO WANIWAN
2.VALDERRAMA PAUL IVAN NORIEL
3.VALDEZ CHRISTIAN GACITA
4.VALDEZ DIOBERT CORALES
5.VALDEZ HEMARK DELOS SANTOS
6.VALDEZ JESSON BUSTAMANTE
7.VALENCIA DIANNE KARLA REMEDIOS
8.VALENCIA NIÑO ANGELO MONTEMAYOR
9.VALENCIA WARLITO DADUBO
10.VALGOMERA DELIO BERNALES
11.VALLADO ERILLON PAULO CALUAG
12.VALLE ALVIN RAY GUERRERO
13.VALPARAISO CRISTENE CHERRY PALMA
14.VALVERDE ARJAY PROHIBIDO
15.VARGAS IVY ROSE JAGURIN
16.VARGAS JOSEPH ROY SARMIENTO
17.VASQUEZ EMMANUEL SALVADOR BRAVO
18.VASQUEZ KRISTOFFER BAYLON
19.VEGAFRIA LOUIE JIE SABLADA
20.VELASCO MARLON PACINA
21.VELASCO RENEE ERIA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI BLDG.
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1968
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.VELASCO ROGELIO JR DUMLAO
2.VELCHEZ RYAN CENON
3.VELOSO JUDY DIANA SABUG
4.VENTURA MIKHAIL BALACUA
5.VENTURES MARION BOLLIDO
6.VERGARA ERES BRIO SANTOS
7.VERGARA ERICSON SAMBO
8.VERGARA JOHN MARK CELDA
9.VERGARA JUN GALANG
10.VERSO NEIL BRYAN BALA
11.VIAÑA CARLO GOPO
12.VICENTE ALGENE DUZON
13.VICTORIA LEMUEL SUMAWANG
14.VICTORIA NOEL VILLANUEVA
15.VICTORINO ROLAND RAINIER ARTIAGA
16.VIDAL ALMA BELLENG
17.VIDAYO EMMANUEL LUBEN
18.VILLA APRILLE PANGALIMAN
19.VILLACRUSIS GIE GAN
20.VILLALUZ TEDDY SAMUDIO
21.VILLAMAYOR ERMIE RUIZ
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI BLDG.
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1969
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.VILLANUEVA CLARENCE JANET ARIOLA
2.VILLANUEVA CRISANTO HALILI
3.VILLANUEVA IRISH ARIZO
4.VILLANUEVA JAYSON BLAY
5.VILLANUEVA JEFFREY AUSTRIA
6.VILLANUEVA JENIFFER BERMOY
7.VILLANUEVA JOEL SON SANTOS
8.VILLANUEVA KLARISSA ROSE MANGAYAO
9.VILLANUEVA MARCHIE PRIMERO
10.VILLANUEVA MARIE EVE ANGELICA SANTOS
11.VILLANUEVA MARK ABANTE
12.VILLANUEVA RICHARD NORMAN DUMAS
13.VILLANUEVA ROGERIE EBREO
14.VILLARUEL EMERLYNDA CASTRO
15.VILLAVERDE AGEONIC VITO
16.VILLAVERDE AISSA ANGELICA VITO
17.VILLAVICENCIO JEZAMIN MASA
18.VILLETE JOSEPH VENZON
19.VILORIA BUTZ MARK QUIMOYOG
20.VINAS ALEX GONZALES
21.VISCARA ARCENETTE JOY RICAMORA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.
ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ
Professional Regulation Commission
CIVIL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 12 & 13, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI BLDG.
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1970
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.VISITACION OSCAR JR GUTIERREZ
2.VITALICIO LORNA SUAREZ
3.VITASA LHEAN BARBA
4.VITO MARK ANTHONY CIGRES
5.WONG SIMON BRYAN MUSA
6.YAGYAGAN JERUSEL ALEJOS
7.YANG PHILIP JOSEPH UY
8.YAO JOHN MIKHAEL TONGOL
9.YAP MA RONNA LAMBINO
10.YARE MARY CHRIS ROLDAN
11.YEBRA ARNEL LANUGON
12.YEE WILBERLINSON ALDAY
13.YOROBE JO KAREN TADURAN
14.YU JOHN DAVID TUNG
15.YUMPING JEFFREY JAKE USON
16.YUMUL CARLITO JR PALAO
17.ZABLAN BRYAN MARS PASION
18.ZAMBRANO MARC ANGELO MONES
19.ZAMORA SHEENA ANDREA MENDOZA
20.ZAPANTA TERESITA LIWANAG
21.ZAPATA LIANO JERICO DIZON
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Subscribe to get the update...

Enter your email address: 

Find a job

www.careerjet.ph

  ©Copyright 2009-2012 by PinoyExamResults Sitemap

Back to TOP